Aragon Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/26/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beata Gold Fr F/S 16:40 6:57 2.4 6/151 2/11 2/11 1/19 17:07
(0:27,2.6)
17:07
(0:27,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Brooke Hager So F/S 18:52 7:52 2.4 67/151 9/11 9/11 2/6 19:50
(0:58,4.9)
20:03
(1:11,5.9)
19:50
(0:58,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Julia Lee So F/S 19:51 8:16 2.4 90/151 11/11 11/11 2/4 19:25 20:37
(0:46,3.7)
19:25 You ROCK! (LR, PG)
Katelyn Wong So F/S 19:22 8:04 2.4 76/151 10/11 10/11 2/5 19:54
(0:32,2.7)
19:54
(0:32,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kimberly Woo Fr F/S 18:39 7:46 2.4 58/151 8/11 8/11 2/6 19:13
(0:34,2.9)
19:13
(0:34,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Melanie Moore So F/S 17:35 7:20 2.4 27/151 4/11 4/11 2/14 17:54
(0:19,1.8)
17:54
(0:19,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Miwa Ikeda So F/S 18:15 7:36 2.4 49/151 6/11 6/11 3/9 20:37
(2:22,11.5)
18:51
(0:36,3.2)
18:51
(0:36,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Sam Rose So F/S 18:24 7:40 2.4 55/151 7/11 7/11 3/8 18:56
(0:32,2.8)
19:34
(1:10,6.0)
18:56
(0:32,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Sophie Louie Fr F/S 16:27 6:51 2.4 4/151 1/11 1/11 4/24 16:21 16:21
Taylin Nguyen So F/S 17:32 7:18 2.4 25/151 3/11 3/11 3/17 18:08
(0:36,3.3)
17:47
(0:15,1.4)
17:47
(0:15,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Zoe Wilson Fr F/S 17:43 7:23 2.4 30/151 5/11 5/11 1/13 17:52
(0:09,0.8)
17:52
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 3/13 85:57
1:16
2.4 7:10 6:51 7:23 81 7:06 94:24
(8:27,9.0)
94:24
(8:27,9.0)
92:05
(6:08,6.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sophie Louie (3), Beata Gold (5), Taylin Nguyen (22), Melanie Moore (24), Zoe Wilson (27)
F/S 2nd 5 2/5 93:32
1:07
2.4 7:48 7:36 8:04 53 7:33 101:09
(7:37,7.5)
101:09
(7:37,7.5)
101:09
(7:37,7.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Miwa Ikeda (5), Sam Rose (9), Kimberly Woo (10), Brooke Hager (13), Katelyn Wong (16)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mallorie Judin Fr SAN MATEO 15:14 6:21
2 Caroline Worthingto Fr ST. IGNATIUS 15:46 6:34
3 Apryl Chiem Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 16:12 6:45
4 Sophie Louie Fr Aragon 16:27 6:51 1/11 1/11 4/24 16:21 16:21
5 Zoe Jinishian So MERCY BURL. 16:38 6:56
6 Beata Gold Fr Aragon 16:40 6:57 2/11 2/11 1/19 17:07
(0:27)
17:07
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Hannah Warner Fr WILCOX 16:40 6:57
8 Anika Rajamani Fr HARKER 16:41 6:57
9 Anna Clarke So ST. IGNATIUS 16:45 6:59
10 Seanna Fess So SAN MATEO 16:45 6:59
11 Seraiah Alexander So WILCOX 16:45 6:59
12 Mina Cvetinovic So WILCOX 16:59 7:05
13 Amanda Lewis Fr NORTHGATE 17:04 7:07
14 Jen Yeo So LICK WILMERDING 17:05 7:07
15 Hayley Yount So WILCOX 17:06 7:08
16 Aida Pedemonte Fr SOUTH SF 17:06 7:08
17 Amy Maciejewski So ST. IGNATIUS 17:08 7:08
18 Lilia Gonzales Fr HARKER 17:09 7:09
19 Muriel Butler So MERCY BURL. 17:12 7:10
20 Isabella Gentile Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 17:14 7:11
21 Katie Liu So WESTMOOR 17:16 7:12
22 Marnie Lee Fr BERKELEY 17:27 7:16
23 Nicole Tria Fr ALHAMBRA 17:29 7:17
24 Maggie Drew So LICK WILMERDING 17:30 7:18
25 Taylin Nguyen So Aragon 17:32 7:18 3/11 3/11 3/17 18:08
(0:36)
17:47
(0:15)
17:47
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Keana Wong Fr LINCOLN 17:33 7:19
27 Melanie Moore So Aragon 17:35 7:20 4/11 4/11 2/14 17:54
(0:19)
17:54
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Bryanna Nuno Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 17:40 7:22
29 Claire Deutsch Fr ST. IGNATIUS 17:42 7:23
30 Zoe Wilson Fr Aragon 17:43 7:23 5/11 5/11 1/13 17:52
(0:09)
17:52
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
31 Roni Weissman Fr BERKELEY 17:44 7:23
32 Sarah Reck So NORTHGATE 17:47 7:25
33 Keo Chui So ST. IGNATIUS 17:49 7:25
34 Carolyn Lum So ST. IGNATIUS 17:50 7:26
35 Alexa Lim So ST. IGNATIUS 17:51 7:26
36 Alycia Cary Fr HARKER 17:55 7:28
37 Isabella Huynh Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 17:57 7:29
38 Kim Mori So WILCOX 17:59 7:30
39 Bettina Fong Fr WESTMOOR 18:00 7:30
40 Laura Tai So WESTMOOR 18:02 7:31
41 Sarah Clarke So SANTA TERESA 18:04 7:32
42 Natasha Salmi Fr LICK WILMERDING 18:04 7:32
43 Petra Epperson Fr SANTA TERESA 18:05 7:32
44 Tammy Dinh Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 18:06 7:33
45 Jiana Cortero Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 18:06 7:33
46 Aneesha Kumar Fr HARKER 18:09 7:34
47 Annie Magee So ST. IGNATIUS 18:10 7:34
48 Aubury Freed So SAN LORENZO 18:14 7:36
49 Miwa Ikeda So Aragon 18:15 7:36 6/11 6/11 3/9 20:37
(2:22)
18:51
(0:36)
18:51
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Clare Delucchi Fr LINCOLN 18:16 7:37
51 Amber Khowong So EVERGREEN VAL. 18:20 7:38
52 Erin Louie Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:21 7:39
53 Kerry Fitzgerald Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:22 7:39
54 Julia Dela Fuente So SOUTH SF 18:23 7:40
55 Sam Rose So Aragon 18:24 7:40 7/11 7/11 3/8 18:56
(0:32)
19:34
(1:10)
18:56
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Madison Gossett Fr NORTHGATE 18:29 7:42
57 Julia Wang So DESIGN TECH 18:32 7:43
58 Kimberly Woo Fr Aragon 18:39 7:46 8/11 8/11 2/6 19:13
(0:34)
19:13
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
59 Annika Olson So NORTHGATE 18:42 7:48
60 Kasey Fung So ST. IGNATIUS 18:45 7:49
61 Alice Canapary Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:45 7:49
62 Maddie Bruce Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:46 7:49
63 Joleen Freed Fr SAN LORENZO 18:48 7:50
64 Lyla Hinkle Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:51 7:51
65 Sophie Mack Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:51 7:51
66 Valerie Cuevas So SANTA TERESA 18:51 7:51
67 Brooke Hager So Aragon 18:52 7:52 9/11 9/11 2/6 19:50
(0:58)
20:03
(1:11)
19:50
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
68 Melanie Vazquez So WESTMOOR 18:55 7:53
69 Emily Truong So EVERGREEN VAL. 19:00 7:55
70 Fiona Mahoney So ST. IGNATIUS 19:03 7:56
71 Karen Tang So LINCOLN 19:07 7:58
72 Jenny Doan Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 19:14 8:01
73 Mary Palaad So SOUTH SF 19:15 8:01
74 Ali Pond Fr ST. IGNATIUS 19:18 8:02
75 Alexia Estrada Fr SOUTH SF 19:19 8:03
76 Katelyn Wong So Aragon 19:22 8:04 10/11 10/11 2/5 19:54
(0:32)
19:54
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
77 Olivia Martinelli Fr BERKELEY 19:23 8:05
78 Megan Mac Neill So ST. IGNATIUS 19:29 8:07
79 Josephine Clay So LINCOLN 19:30 8:08
80 Justine Jadallah So ST. IGNATIUS 19:31 8:08
81 Megan Lee Fr ST. IGNATIUS 19:33 8:09
82 Akshaya Vemuri So HARKER 19:34 8:09
83 Sakura Lauhoff So EVERGREEN VAL. 19:35 8:10
84 Kate Schorno Fr MERCY BURL. 19:38 8:11
85 Sarah Adi Fr LICK WILMERDING 19:40 8:12
86 Eleanor Levinson-mu Fr SF WALDORF 19:42 8:13
87 Chaylene Tran Fr ST. IGNATIUS 19:46 8:14
88 Samantha Chen So WESTMOOR 19:49 8:15
89 Melissa Sheridan Fr WESTMOOR 19:51 8:16
90 Julia Lee So Aragon 19:51 8:16 11/11 11/11 2/4 19:25 20:37
(0:46)
19:25 You ROCK! (LR)
91 Caitlin Cotter So ST. IGNATIUS 19:53 8:17
92 Cora Morrison Fr ST. IGNATIUS 19:53 8:17
93 Mia David Fr LICK WILMERDING 19:55 8:18
94 Ava Koros Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:07 8:23
95 Elizabeth Wynne Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:08 8:23
96 Brianna-li Wijangco Fr WESTMOOR 20:14 8:26
97 Winnie Huang So LINCOLN 20:15 8:26
98 Anisah Rodgers So NORTHGATE 20:19 8:28
99 Annabel Mack Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:21 8:29
100 Jessica Win So WESTMOOR 20:23 8:30
101 Michelle Ng Fr WESTMOOR 20:26 8:31
102 Vi Nguyen Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 20:33 8:34
103 Amanda Abusaif So WESTMOOR 20:35 8:35
104 Moriah Chiang Fr LINCOLN 20:35 8:35
105 Kaylen Kuruneru Fr NORTHGATE 20:36 8:35
106 Zahra Razak Fr HILLSDALE 21:02 8:46
107 Arshia Singhani Fr BASIS INDEPEND. 21:03 8:46
108 Alexia Perez-cabrer Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 21:08 8:48
109 Megan Nguyen Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 21:12 8:50
110 Guadalupe Carmona Fr SOUTH SF 21:15 8:51
111 Cecilia Barrientos So SOUTH SF 21:19 8:53
112 Oona Fitzpatrick Fr LICK WILMERDING 21:21 8:54
113 Kelcey Dobson So MERCY BURL. 21:28 8:57
114 Celia Schwarzer Fr BERKELEY 21:31 8:58
115 Portia Kwan Fr DESIGN TECH 21:35 9:00
116 Kayla Tam So LINCOLN 21:39 9:01
117 Maxine Barrios Fr NORTHGATE 21:49 9:05
118 Anna Krueger So NORTHGATE 21:49 9:05
119 Tiffany Chen So WESTMOOR 21:56 9:08
120 Nataliya Mokra So ST. IGNATIUS 22:13 9:15
121 Amanda Chavez Jr LATINO C.P. 22:17 9:17
122 Karina Campos So LUIS VALDEZ 22:18 9:18
123 Rosemary Barragan So LUIS VALDEZ 22:27 9:21
124 Victoria Nguyen Fr DESIGN TECH 22:39 9:26
125 Korrie Houe Fr WESTMOOR 22:48 9:30
126 Nitya Baddam So BASIS INDEPEND. 22:49 9:30
127 Shin Chan Fr WESTMOOR 22:50 9:31
128 Melia Melkesian Fr MERCY BURL. 22:54 9:33
129 Dianna Do So WESTMOOR 22:55 9:33
130 Janielle Flordeliza Fr WESTMOOR 22:57 9:34
131 Daniela Garcia Jr LATINO C.P. 23:00 9:35
132 Lillian Le Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 23:00 9:35
133 Nicole Zehm Jr LINCOLN 23:05 9:37
134 Aimee Soe Fr BERKELEY 23:10 9:39
135 Amanda Lowenstern SEQUOIA 23:13 9:40
136 Soumya Sharma Fr NORTHGATE 23:16 9:42
137 Dayana Sanchez So LUIS VALDEZ 23:36 9:50
138 Claire Moreman Fr LICK WILMERDING 23:40 9:52
139 Mollie Boun Fr EVERGREEN VAL. 23:40 9:52
140 Camille Saldajeno Fr WESTMOOR 23:54 9:58
141 Briana Padilla Fr SOUTH SF 24:06 10:02
142 Ashley Phan So DESIGN TECH 24:23 10:10
143 Mikaela Haines Fr SUMMIT RAINIER 24:31 10:13
144 Maritza Partida Jr LATINO C.P. 24:35 10:15
145 Lizette Valenzuela Jr LATINO C.P. 24:38 10:16
146 Nicole Ung Fr DESIGN TECH 24:42 10:18
147 Agathe Vasseur Fr DESIGN TECH 24:43 10:18
148 Theresa Tran Fr SAN LORENZO 24:44 10:18
149 Kelly Loi So LINCOLN 24:51 10:21
150 Elialyn Basa So WESTMOOR 25:14 10:31
151 Tielea Britton So LINCOLN 28:30 11:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 WILCOX
5-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:19
85:29
17:06
7:07
73 Hannah Warner
Fr
16:40
6:57
6
Seraiah Alexander
So
16:45
6:59
9
Mina Cvetinovic
So
16:59
7:05
10
Hayley Yount
So
17:06
7:08
13
Kim Mori
So
17:59
7:30
35








2 ST. IGNATIUS
1-2-1-2-2
Gap: 2:03
85:10
17:02
7:06
80 Caroline Worthingto
Fr
15:46
6:34
1
Anna Clarke
So
16:45
6:59
8
Amy Maciejewski
So
17:08
7:08
15
Claire Deutsch
Fr
17:42
7:23
26
Keo Chui
So
17:49
7:25
30
Carolyn Lum
So
17:50
7:26
31
Alexa Lim
So
17:51
7:26
32
3 Aragon
3-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
85:57
17:11
7:10
81 Sophie Louie
Fr
16:27
6:51
3
Beata Gold
Fr
16:40
6:57
5
Taylin Nguyen
So
17:32
7:18
22
Melanie Moore
So
17:35
7:20
24
Zoe Wilson
Fr
17:43
7:23
27
Miwa Ikeda
So
18:15
7:36
42
Sam Rose
So
18:24
7:40
46
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 EVERGREEN VAL.
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:54
87:09
17:26
7:16
118 Apryl Chiem
Fr
16:12
6:45
2
Isabella Gentile
Fr
17:14
7:11
18
Bryanna Nuno
Fr
17:40
7:22
25
Isabella Huynh
Fr
17:57
7:29
34
Tammy Dinh
Fr
18:06
7:33
39
Jiana Cortero
Fr
18:06
7:33
40
Amber Khowong
So
18:20
7:38
44
5 HARKER
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:53
89:28
17:54
7:27
153 Anika Rajamani
Fr
16:41
6:57
7
Lilia Gonzales
Fr
17:09
7:09
16
Alycia Cary
Fr
17:55
7:28
33
Aneesha Kumar
Fr
18:09
7:34
41
Akshaya Vemuri
So
19:34
8:09
56








6 LICK WILMERDING
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:50
92:14
18:27
7:41
190 Jen Yeo
So
17:05
7:07
12
Maggie Drew
So
17:30
7:18
21
Natasha Salmi
Fr
18:04
7:32
38
Sarah Adi
Fr
19:40
8:12
58
Mia David
Fr
19:55
8:18
61
Oona Fitzpatrick
Fr
21:21
8:54
69
Claire Moreman
Fr
23:40
9:52
78
7 NORTHGATE
7-8-8-7-7
Gap: 3:15
92:21
18:28
7:42
200 Amanda Lewis
Fr
17:04
7:07
11
Sarah Reck
So
17:47
7:25
29
Madison Gossett
Fr
18:29
7:42
47
Annika Olson
So
18:42
7:48
49
Anisah Rodgers
So
20:19
8:28
64
Kaylen Kuruneru
Fr
20:36
8:35
66
Maxine Barrios
Fr
21:49
9:05
74
8 WESTMOOR
10-10-9-8-8
Gap: 2:33
92:02
18:24
7:40
201 Katie Liu
So
17:16
7:12
19
Bettina Fong
Fr
18:00
7:30
36
Laura Tai
So
18:02
7:31
37
Melanie Vazquez
So
18:55
7:53
50
Samantha Chen
So
19:49
8:15
59
Melissa Sheridan
Fr
19:51
8:16
60
Brianna-li Wijangco
Fr
20:14
8:26
62
9 MERCY BURL.
4-5-7-9-9
Gap: 6:16
97:50
19:34
8:09
224 Zoe Jinishian
So
16:38
6:56
4
Muriel Butler
So
17:12
7:10
17
Kate Schorno
Fr
19:38
8:11
57
Kelcey Dobson
So
21:28
8:57
70
Melia Melkesian
Fr
22:54
9:33
76








10 SOUTH SF
9-11-11-10-10
Gap: 4:09
95:18
19:04
7:57
231 Aida Pedemonte
Fr
17:06
7:08
14
Julia Dela Fuente
So
18:23
7:40
45
Mary Palaad
So
19:15
8:01
52
Alexia Estrada
Fr
19:19
8:03
53
Guadalupe Carmona
Fr
21:15
8:51
67
Cecilia Barrientos
So
21:19
8:53
68
Briana Padilla
Fr
24:06
10:02
79
11 LINCOLN
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 2:42
94:41
18:56
7:53
235 Keana Wong
Fr
17:33
7:19
23
Clare Delucchi
Fr
18:16
7:37
43
Karen Tang
So
19:07
7:58
51
Josephine Clay
So
19:30
8:08
55
Winnie Huang
So
20:15
8:26
63
Moriah Chiang
Fr
20:35
8:35
65
Kayla Tam
So
21:39
9:01
73
12 BERKELEY
11-9-10-12-12
Gap: 5:43
99:15
19:51
8:16
250 Marnie Lee
Fr
17:27
7:16
20
Roni Weissman
Fr
17:44
7:23
28
Olivia Martinelli
Fr
19:23
8:05
54
Celia Schwarzer
Fr
21:31
8:58
71
Aimee Soe
Fr
23:10
9:39
77








13 DESIGN TECH
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 6:10
111:51
22:22
9:19
356 Julia Wang
So
18:32
7:43
48
Portia Kwan
Fr
21:35
9:00
72
Victoria Nguyen
Fr
22:39
9:26
75
Ashley Phan
So
24:23
10:10
80
Nicole Ung
Fr
24:42
10:18
81
Agathe Vasseur
Fr
24:43
10:18
82




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
90:34
18:07
7:33
22 Carolyn Lum
So
17:50
7:26
1
Alexa Lim
So
17:51
7:26
2
Annie Magee
So
18:10
7:34
4
Erin Louie
Fr
18:21
7:39
7
Kerry Fitzgerald
Fr
18:22
7:39
8
Kasey Fung
So
18:45
7:49
11
Alice Canapary
Fr
18:45
7:49
12
2 Aragon
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:07
93:32
18:42
7:48
53 Miwa Ikeda
So
18:15
7:36
5
Sam Rose
So
18:24
7:40
9
Kimberly Woo
Fr
18:39
7:46
10
Brooke Hager
So
18:52
7:52
13
Katelyn Wong
So
19:22
8:04
16
Julia Lee
So
19:51
8:16
19




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 EVERGREEN VAL.
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:29
94:15
18:51
7:51
55 Jiana Cortero
Fr
18:06
7:33
3
Amber Khowong
So
18:20
7:38
6
Emily Truong
So
19:00
7:55
14
Jenny Doan
Fr
19:14
8:01
15
Sakura Lauhoff
So
19:35
8:10
17
Vi Nguyen
Fr
20:33
8:34
23
Alexia Perez-cabrer
Fr
21:08
8:48
26
4 WESTMOOR
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:44
101:29
20:18
8:27
105 Melissa Sheridan
Fr
19:51
8:16
18
Brianna-li Wijangco
Fr
20:14
8:26
20
Jessica Win
So
20:23
8:30
21
Michelle Ng
Fr
20:26
8:31
22
Amanda Abusaif
So
20:35
8:35
24
Tiffany Chen
So
21:56
9:08
28
Korrie Houe
Fr
22:48
9:30
29
5 LINCOLN
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 7:55
118:40
23:44
9:53
145 Moriah Chiang
Fr
20:35
8:35
25
Kayla Tam
So
21:39
9:01
27
Nicole Zehm
Jr
23:05
9:37
30
Kelly Loi
So
24:51
10:21
31
Tielea Britton
So
28:30
11:53
32








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.