Aragon Results from the Central Coast Section Finals at Toro Park on 11/15/08
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emi Hashizume | Jr | V | 22:58 | 7:39 | 3 | 90/135 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 20/22 | |||||
Lauren Croshaw | Fr | V | 20:30 | 6:50 | 3 | 32/135 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 15/24 | |||||
Margeaux Huang | Jr | V | 23:57 | 7:59 | 3 | 105/135 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 15/18 | |||||
Raquel Tenorio | Fr | V | 24:16 | 8:05 | 3 | 110/135 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 13/18 | |||||
Shelby Barthold | Jr | V | 25:15 | 8:25 | 3 | 125/135 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 15/17 | |||||
Stephanie Landes | Fr | V | 23:44 | 7:55 | 3 | 104/135 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 16/19 | |||||
Yesenia Lara | Sr | V | 25:31 | 8:30 | 3 | 128/135 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 14/17 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 16/18 | 115:25 3:46 |
3 | 7:42 | 6:50 | 8:05 | 408 | 6:25 | Lauren Croshaw (31), Emi Hashizume (82), Stephanie Landes (96), Margeaux Huang (97), Raquel Tenorio (102) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPHANIE BARNETT | Sr | LELAND | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
2 | MARY REYNOLDS | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
3 | ALEX WESTBROOK | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
4 | LISA FAWCETT | Jr | GUNN | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
5 | ZOE PAPPAS | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
6 | CINDY HUANG | So | LYNBROOK | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
7 | RACHEL STUMP | Sr | LOS GATOS | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
8 | KRISTINE TALBOT | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
9 | MELISSA HOPPER | Jr | LEIGH | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
10 | CLAUDIA BARNETT | Jr | LELAND | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
11 | KATIE CASTRO | So | LOS GATOS | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
12 | LORI MENDELSOHN | Sr | WOODSIDE | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
13 | ABBEY BLAKE | Fr | WESTMONT | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
14 | EMMA DOHNER | So | GUNN | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
15 | ERIN HICKS | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
16 | ANGIE KORPUSIK | So | PRESENTATION | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | ELIZABETH SCOLERI | So | LOS GATOS | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
18 | COURTNEY ALBINI | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
19 | MARTINA DE GEUS | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
20 | EMILY SITLER | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
21 | ANNELISE BROCHIER | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
22 | BITA MANESH | Sr | SANTA CLARA | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
23 | SARAH WELLS | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
24 | VICORIA TSOLIS | So | PRESENTATION | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
25 | LAUREN TANG | So | LYNBROOK | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
26 | SUSIE REYNOLDS | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
27 | MICHELLE YEE | Jr | LYNBROOK | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
28 | MICHELLE HOPPER | So | LEIGH | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
29 | MARY KRIEGE | So | MITTY | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
30 | LISA ZIMMER | Sr | LOS GATOS | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
31 | KATHLEEN HIGGINS | Jr | PALO ALTO | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
32 | Lauren Croshaw | Fr | Aragon | 20:30 | 6:50 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 15/24 | ||||
33 | ELIZABETH SCOTT | Sr | PALO ALTO | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
34 | ADRIANA ROMERO | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
35 | TARA SAXENA | Sr | GUNN | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
36 | CECILIA CHU | Sr | MILLS | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
37 | JOANNE REID | Sr | GUNN | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
38 | KIERAN GALLAGHER | Fr | GUNN | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
39 | TAYLOR GROSECLOSE | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
40 | GILLIAN LUI | Sr | PALO ALTO | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
41 | SERINA RYE | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
42 | RACHEL PHILLIPS | Jr | PRESENTATION | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
43 | GINA D'ARPINO | So | PRESENTATION | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
44 | APRIL GARLEJO | So | MITTY | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
45 | AMANDA GUZIKOWSKI | So | MITTY | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
46 | RACHEL BENT | So | GUNN | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
47 | NICOLE ELLIS | So | MITTY | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
48 | REBEKAH PHILLIPS | Sr | PRESENTATION | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
49 | STEPHANIE TAM | Sr | MILLS | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
50 | REGINA WANG | Jr | PALO ALTO | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
51 | GRACIE CAIN | So | PALO ALTO | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
52 | ALEX SEDA | Sr | ANN SOBRATO | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
53 | CHIANNA WANG | Jr | LYNBROOK | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
54 | MICHELLE WATTS | Jr | WILCOX | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
55 | SUSAN HEINSELMAN | So | PALO ALTO | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
56 | STEPHNIE JOHN | Sr | MITTY | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
57 | SARAH HAYDOCK | Sr | PALO ALTO | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
58 | SHONA HEMMADY | Fr | CUPERTINO | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
59 | KATY WHITE | So | SANTA CLARA | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
60 | SARAH GILBERT | Fr | ANN SOBRATO | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
61 | JENNIFER TAI | Sr | LYNBROOK | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
62 | BRENNA FITZPATRICK | Sr | WOODSIDE | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
63 | JESSICA LAM | Fr | MILLS | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
64 | HANNAH GUSTAFSON | So | LOS GATOS | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
65 | REBECCA CHAN | So | FREMONT | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
66 | MICHELLE HSIEH | Jr | LELAND | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
67 | SUSED CABRERA | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
68 | ROSITA URIOSTEGUI | So | NORTH SALINAS | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
69 | KRISTEN BRYSON | Jr | LYNBROOK | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
70 | RACHEL GUNSALUS | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
71 | MADELINE ROEMER | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
72 | MELISSA LOROCCI | So | LOS GATOS | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
73 | KATHERINE EDGECUMBE | Jr | MITTY | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
74 | LAUREN WEBER | So | LEIGH | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
75 | YIN THEINT | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
76 | KRISTI THOMAS | So | MITTY | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
77 | CLAIRE PFIEFFER | So | LELAND | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
78 | BECCA DOBYNS | So | LOS GATOS | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
79 | SARAH FIELD | Fr | SANTA CLARA | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
80 | JASMINE MIRESHGHI | Fr | FREMONT | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
81 | RACHEL SANDBERG | Jr | ANN SOBRATO | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
82 | JESSICA HUERTA | Sr | OVERFELT | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
83 | GABRIEL JEANPIERRE | Jr | OVERFELT | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
84 | MOLLY VOLDEN | So | LEIGH | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
85 | ALLEGRA MAYER | Sr | GUNN | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
86 | TWYLA HAWLEY | Fr | WESTMONT | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
87 | ERIKA EISENBERG | Jr | LELAND | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
88 | ELIZABETH MEDINA | Sr | PAJARO VALLEY | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
89 | JULIE PERRONE | So | PRESENTATION | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
90 | Emi Hashizume | Jr | Aragon | 22:58 | 7:39 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 20/22 | ||||
91 | COLETTE L'HEUREUX | Sr | SANTA CLARA | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
92 | CLARE SMITH | So | PRESENTATION | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
93 | NICOLE HUI | Sr | MILLS | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
94 | CHRISTINE RISTOW | Sr | WESTMONT | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
95 | LINSEY PLOSHAY | Fr | WESTMONT | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
96 | ASHLEY SANDBERG | Jr | ANN SOBRATO | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
97 | SHALEENA JEEAWOODY | Fr | LYNBROOK | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
98 | JAZMIN SOSA | So | WOODSIDE | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
99 | JESSICA BLECHER | Fr | LELAND | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
100 | ALLISON CHEN | Sr | MILLS | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
101 | JESSICA SUITS | Fr | LEIGH | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
102 | TIFFANY WONG | Jr | MILLS | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
103 | CYNTHIA LOAYZA | So | WESTMONT | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
104 | Stephanie Landes | Fr | Aragon | 23:44 | 7:55 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 16/19 | ||||
105 | Margeaux Huang | Jr | Aragon | 23:57 | 7:59 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 15/18 | ||||
106 | KIMBERLY ESPARZA | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
107 | ILEANA HURTADO | So | NORTH SALINAS | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
108 | ANESSA GAUR | Fr | WESTMONT | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
109 | CHRISTINE LIU | Fr | LELAND | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
110 | Raquel Tenorio | Fr | Aragon | 24:16 | 8:05 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 13/18 | ||||
111 | CLAUDIA GARCIA | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
112 | AMANDA WILSON | Sr | LEIGH | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
113 | COURTNEY ELLENBERG | Fr | ANN SOBRATO | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
114 | CASSANDRA VALENZUEL | So | ANN SOBRATO | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
115 | JANET TORRES | So | OVERFELT | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
116 | LYNN KWAN | Sr | MILLS | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
117 | JASMINE YNOSTROZA | Jr | OVERFELT | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
118 | EMILY THOMS | So | ANN SOBRATO | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
119 | MICHELLE LEE | Jr | WESTMOOR | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
120 | BECKY MARTIN | Sr | LEIGH | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
121 | ARIANE ADLER | Jr | WOODSIDE | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
122 | LAURA FRACCHIA | So | WOODSIDE | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
123 | ELIZABETH PEDRAZA | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
124 | KERRI ROBINSON | Jr | OVERFELT | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
125 | Shelby Barthold | Jr | Aragon | 25:15 | 8:25 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 15/17 | ||||
126 | ELDA ORTIZ | Jr | PAJARO VALLEY | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
127 | PARWANA MOHAMMAD | Fr | WESTMONT | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
128 | Yesenia Lara | Sr | Aragon | 25:31 | 8:30 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 14/17 | ||||
129 | MARLEN DIAZ | So | SANTA CLARA | 25:59 | 8:40 | |||||||
130 | HANNAH HOWLAND | Jr | SANTA CLARA | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
131 | MARIA MORENO | Sr | OVERFELT | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
132 | LAURA ACKERMAN | So | NORTH SALINAS | 26:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
133 | HEATHER MARCY | Sr | SANTA CLARA | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
134 | MARISA LUE | Sr | OVERFELT | 27:23 | 9:08 | |||||||
135 | SANDRA LOBATO | Jr | PAJARO VALLEY | 31:00 | 10:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
96:11 19:14 6:25 |
36 | MARY REYNOLDS Sr 18:45 6:15 2 |
ALEX WESTBROOK Sr 18:56 6:19 3 |
ZOE PAPPAS Jr 19:13 6:24 5 |
KRISTINE TALBOT Sr 19:23 6:28 8 |
MARTINA DE GEUS Jr 19:54 6:38 18 |
SARAH WELLS So 20:09 6:43 22 |
SUSIE REYNOLDS So 20:12 6:44 25 |
2 | LOS GATOS 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 2:22 |
100:42 20:08 6:43 |
123 | RACHEL STUMP Sr 19:21 6:27 7 |
KATIE CASTRO So 19:34 6:31 11 |
ELIZABETH SCOLERI So 19:44 6:35 16 |
LISA ZIMMER Sr 20:20 6:47 29 |
HANNAH GUSTAFSON So 21:43 7:14 60 |
MELISSA LOROCCI So 22:01 7:20 67 |
BECCA DOBYNS So 22:27 7:29 72 |
3 | GUNN 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:29 |
100:33 20:07 6:42 |
125 | LISA FAWCETT Jr 19:08 6:23 4 |
EMMA DOHNER So 19:39 6:33 14 |
TARA SAXENA Sr 20:34 6:51 34 |
JOANNE REID Sr 20:35 6:52 36 |
KIERAN GALLAGHER Fr 20:37 6:52 37 |
RACHEL BENT So 21:07 7:02 44 |
ALLEGRA MAYER Sr 22:51 7:37 78 |
4 | ST. FRANCIS 10-6-4-4-4 Gap: 0:47 |
101:04 20:13 6:44 |
127 | COURTNEY ALBINI Sr 19:51 6:37 17 |
EMILY SITLER So 20:00 6:40 19 |
ANNELISE BROCHIER Jr 20:01 6:40 20 |
ADRIANA ROMERO Jr 20:34 6:51 33 |
TAYLOR GROSECLOSE So 20:38 6:53 38 |
RACHEL GUNSALUS Sr 21:58 7:19 65 |
MADELINE ROEMER Fr 22:01 7:20 66 |
5 | LYNBROOK 4-5-4-5-5 Gap: 2:23 |
102:43 20:33 6:51 |
164 | CINDY HUANG So 19:19 6:26 6 |
LAUREN TANG So 20:12 6:44 24 |
MICHELLE YEE Jr 20:16 6:45 26 |
CHIANNA WANG Jr 21:14 7:05 51 |
JENNIFER TAI Sr 21:42 7:14 57 |
KRISTEN BRYSON Jr 21:56 7:19 64 |
SHALEENA JEEAWOODY Fr 23:24 7:48 89 |
6 | PRESENTATION 9-8-7-6-6 Gap: 1:26 |
102:55 20:35 6:52 |
165 | ANGIE KORPUSIK So 19:41 6:34 15 |
VICORIA TSOLIS So 20:10 6:43 23 |
RACHEL PHILLIPS Jr 20:57 6:59 40 |
GINA D'ARPINO So 21:00 7:00 41 |
REBEKAH PHILLIPS Sr 21:07 7:02 46 |
JULIE PERRONE So 22:55 7:38 81 |
CLARE SMITH So 23:04 7:41 84 |
7 | PALO ALTO 13-9-8-8-7 Gap: 0:53 |
104:03 20:49 6:56 |
198 | KATHLEEN HIGGINS Jr 20:21 6:47 30 |
ELIZABETH SCOTT Sr 20:31 6:50 32 |
GILLIAN LUI Sr 20:47 6:56 39 |
REGINA WANG Jr 21:10 7:03 48 |
GRACIE CAIN So 21:14 7:05 49 |
SUSAN HEINSELMAN So 21:19 7:06 52 |
SARAH HAYDOCK Sr 21:31 7:10 54 |
8 | MITTY 12-10-10-9-8 Gap: 1:02 |
104:51 20:58 6:59 |
211 | MARY KRIEGE So 20:19 6:46 28 |
APRIL GARLEJO So 21:02 7:01 42 |
AMANDA GUZIKOWSKI So 21:02 7:01 43 |
NICOLE ELLIS So 21:07 7:02 45 |
STEPHNIE JOHN Sr 21:21 7:07 53 |
KATHERINE EDGECUMBE Jr 22:05 7:22 68 |
KRISTI THOMAS So 22:14 7:25 70 |
9 | LELAND 1-2-6-7-9 Gap: 4:16 |
105:13 21:03 7:01 |
223 | STEPHANIE BARNETT Sr 18:36 6:12 1 |
CLAUDIA BARNETT Jr 19:33 6:31 10 |
MICHELLE HSIEH Jr 21:50 7:17 61 |
CLAIRE PFIEFFER So 22:22 7:27 71 |
ERIKA EISENBERG Jr 22:52 7:37 80 |
JESSICA BLECHER Fr 23:32 7:51 91 |
CHRISTINE LIU Fr 24:13 8:04 101 |
10 | LEIGH 6-6-9-10-10 Gap: 4:05 |
108:19 21:40 7:13 |
275 | MELISSA HOPPER Jr 19:30 6:30 9 |
MICHELLE HOPPER So 20:18 6:46 27 |
LAUREN WEBER So 22:06 7:22 69 |
MOLLY VOLDEN So 22:50 7:37 77 |
JESSICA SUITS Fr 23:35 7:52 93 |
AMANDA WILSON Sr 24:22 8:07 104 |
BECKY MARTIN Sr 24:42 8:14 111 |
11 | MILLS 15-13-11-11-11 Gap: 3:00 |
110:07 22:01 7:20 |
318 | CECILIA CHU Sr 20:34 6:51 35 |
STEPHANIE TAM Sr 21:09 7:03 47 |
JESSICA LAM Fr 21:43 7:14 59 |
NICOLE HUI Sr 23:07 7:42 85 |
ALLISON CHEN Sr 23:34 7:51 92 |
TIFFANY WONG Jr 23:40 7:53 94 |
LYNN KWAN Sr 24:26 8:09 108 |
12 | SANTA CLARA 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 5:56 |
113:09 22:38 7:33 |
351 | BITA MANESH Sr 20:03 6:41 21 |
KATY WHITE So 21:36 7:12 55 |
SARAH FIELD Fr 22:28 7:29 73 |
COLETTE L'HEUREUX Sr 23:03 7:41 83 |
MARLEN DIAZ So 25:59 8:40 119 |
HANNAH HOWLAND Jr 26:08 8:43 120 |
HEATHER MARCY Sr 26:54 8:58 123 |
13 | WESTMONT 8-14-14-13-13 Gap: 4:03 |
112:42 22:32 7:31 |
360 | ABBEY BLAKE Fr 19:38 6:33 13 |
TWYLA HAWLEY Fr 22:52 7:37 79 |
CHRISTINE RISTOW Sr 23:14 7:45 86 |
LINSEY PLOSHAY Fr 23:17 7:46 87 |
CYNTHIA LOAYZA So 23:41 7:54 95 |
ANESSA GAUR Fr 24:12 8:04 100 |
PARWANA MOHAMMAD Fr 25:28 8:29 117 |
14 | ANN SOBRATO 16-15-15-14-14 Gap: 3:09 |
113:16 22:39 7:33 |
373 | ALEX SEDA Sr 21:14 7:05 50 |
SARAH GILBERT Fr 21:40 7:13 56 |
RACHEL SANDBERG Jr 22:41 7:34 74 |
ASHLEY SANDBERG Jr 23:18 7:46 88 |
COURTNEY ELLENBERG Fr 24:23 8:08 105 |
CASSANDRA VALENZUEL So 24:23 8:08 106 |
EMILY THOMS So 24:34 8:11 110 |
15 | WOODSIDE 7-10-13-15-15 Gap: 5:28 |
114:36 22:55 7:38 |
385 | LORI MENDELSOHN Sr 19:35 6:32 12 |
BRENNA FITZPATRICK Sr 21:43 7:14 58 |
JAZMIN SOSA So 23:28 7:49 90 |
ARIANE ADLER Jr 24:47 8:16 112 |
LAURA FRACCHIA So 25:03 8:21 113 |
||
16 | Aragon 14-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:46 |
115:25 23:05 7:42 |
408 | Lauren Croshaw Fr 20:30 6:50 31 |
Emi Hashizume Jr 22:58 7:39 82 |
Stephanie Landes Fr 23:44 7:55 96 |
Margeaux Huang Jr 23:57 7:59 97 |
Raquel Tenorio Fr 24:16 8:05 102 |
Shelby Barthold Jr 25:15 8:25 116 |
Yesenia Lara Sr 25:31 8:30 118 |
17 | NORTH SALINAS 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:23 |
116:15 23:15 7:45 |
425 | SUSED CABRERA Sr 21:53 7:18 62 |
ROSITA URIOSTEGUI So 21:54 7:18 63 |
KIMBERLY ESPARZA Jr 24:00 8:00 98 |
ILEANA HURTADO So 24:12 8:04 99 |
CLAUDIA GARCIA Sr 24:16 8:05 103 |
ELIZABETH PEDRAZA Jr 25:11 8:24 114 |
LAURA ACKERMAN So 26:39 8:53 122 |
18 | OVERFELT 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:27 |
119:45 23:57 7:59 |
482 | JESSICA HUERTA Sr 22:46 7:35 75 |
GABRIEL JEANPIERRE Jr 22:50 7:37 76 |
JANET TORRES So 24:25 8:08 107 |
JASMINE YNOSTROZA Jr 24:31 8:10 109 |
KERRI ROBINSON Jr 25:13 8:24 115 |
MARIA MORENO Sr 26:19 8:46 121 |
MARISA LUE Sr 27:23 9:08 124 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.