Aragon Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/27/08
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Billy Seeburger | Fr | Fr | 14:09 | 5:54 | 2.4 | 2/85 | 1/5 | 1/7 | 2/15 | 14:41 (0:32,3.6) |
14:41 (0:32,3.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Henry Reed | Fr | Fr | 17:40 | 7:22 | 2.4 | 38/85 | 3/5 | 5/7 | 5/11 | 19:32 (1:52,9.6) |
19:32 (1:52,9.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Jacob Friedman | Fr | Fr | 17:33 | 7:19 | 2.4 | 37/85 | 2/5 | 4/7 | 9/12 | 18:07 (0:34,3.1) |
18:07 (0:34,3.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Josh Franco | So | So | 15:35 | 6:30 | 2.4 | 25/84 | 1/2 | 2/7 | 10/15 | 17:05 (1:30,8.8) |
16:01 (0:26,2.7) |
16:01 (0:26,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Patrick Garcialuna | Fr | Fr | 19:57 | 8:19 | 2.4 | 65/85 | 5/5 | 7/7 | 7/8 | 19:51 | 19:51 | |||
Ryan Guzalowski | So | So | 15:47 | 6:35 | 2.4 | 30/84 | 2/2 | 3/7 | 8/14 | 14:47 | 14:47 | |||
Yash Kaiwar | Fr | Fr | 18:54 | 7:53 | 2.4 | 53/85 | 4/5 | 6/7 | 5/9 | 19:02 (0:08,0.7) |
19:02 (0:08,0.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 1st 5 | 6/8 | 88:13 5:48 |
2.4 | 7:21 | 5:54 | 8:19 | 151 | 6:26 | 89:39 (1:26,1.6) |
86:27 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Billy Seeburger (2), Jacob Friedman (31), Henry Reed (32), Yash Kaiwar (39), Patrick Garcialuna (47) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steven Mandac | Westmoor | 13:55 | 5:48 | ||||||||
2 | Danny Colon | Serra | 13:55 | 5:48 | ||||||||
3 | Michael Andemeskel | Oakland Tech | 14:07 | 5:53 | ||||||||
4 | Stephan Sester | Serra | 14:19 | 5:58 | ||||||||
5 | Josh Barraza | Pajaro Valley | 14:19 | 5:58 | ||||||||
6 | Ford Milligan | Serra | 14:32 | 6:03 | ||||||||
7 | Christopher Martinez | Andrew Hill | 14:37 | 6:05 | ||||||||
8 | Andrew O'Connor | Riordan | 14:40 | 6:07 | ||||||||
9 | Andrew Menzel | Serra | 14:42 | 6:08 | ||||||||
10 | Diego Vallejo | Wilcox | 14:44 | 6:08 | ||||||||
11 | Ayman Ullah | Mitty | 14:46 | 6:09 | ||||||||
12 | Gurtek Singh | Silver Creek | 14:49 | 6:10 | ||||||||
13 | James Fok | Silver Creek | 14:53 | 6:12 | ||||||||
14 | Sherrils Larkin | Oakland Tech | 14:58 | 6:14 | ||||||||
15 | Harjinder Singh | Silver Creek | 14:59 | 6:15 | ||||||||
16 | Danny Patino | Riordan | 15:17 | 6:22 | ||||||||
17 | Sergio Quinones | Andrew Hill | 15:17 | 6:22 | ||||||||
18 | Ali Sanchez | Riordan | 15:21 | 6:24 | ||||||||
19 | Brandon Council | Serra | 15:23 | 6:25 | ||||||||
20 | Monorom Chim | Silver Creek | 15:24 | 6:25 | ||||||||
21 | Brian Mallari | Westmoor | 15:27 | 6:26 | ||||||||
22 | Adam Zuffi | Serra | 15:29 | 6:27 | ||||||||
23 | Ajay Jassal | Silver Creek | 15:31 | 6:28 | ||||||||
24 | Kurt Ison | Westmoor | 15:33 | 6:29 | ||||||||
25 | Josh Franco | So | Aragon | 15:35 | 6:30 | 1/2 | 2/7 | 10/15 | 17:05 (1:30) |
16:01 (0:26) |
16:01 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
26 | T.j. San Diego | Serra | 15:36 | 6:30 | ||||||||
27 | Shaan Gill | Washington-Fremont | 15:36 | 6:30 | ||||||||
28 | Joey Scannell | Serra | 15:43 | 6:33 | ||||||||
29 | Alan Rodriguez | Pajaro Valley | 15:45 | 6:34 | ||||||||
30 | Ryan Guzalowski | So | Aragon | 15:47 | 6:35 | 2/2 | 3/7 | 8/14 | 14:47 | 14:47 | ||
31 | Zac Grove | Riordan | 15:52 | 6:37 | ||||||||
32 | Gerardo Flores | Westmoor | 15:55 | 6:38 | ||||||||
33 | Mike Atondo | Mitty | 15:59 | 6:40 | ||||||||
34 | Anton Molina | Westmoor | 16:05 | 6:42 | ||||||||
35 | Justin Kelly | Washington-Fremont | 16:10 | 6:44 | ||||||||
36 | Jason Finkelstein | Oakland Tech | 16:11 | 6:45 | ||||||||
37 | Jason Lam | Silver Creek | 16:12 | 6:45 | ||||||||
38 | Scott Tang | Silver Creek | 16:22 | 6:49 | ||||||||
39 | Johnathon Hari | Westmoor | 16:25 | 6:50 | ||||||||
40 | Omar Munoz | Andrew Hill | 16:33 | 6:54 | ||||||||
41 | Dino Manalaua | Riordan | 16:34 | 6:54 | ||||||||
42 | Sean Clark | Terra Nova | 16:35 | 6:55 | ||||||||
43 | Ryan Tomasi | Washington-Fremont | 16:37 | 6:55 | ||||||||
44 | David Garza | Wilcox | 16:43 | 6:58 | ||||||||
45 | Damon Becerra | Serra | 16:55 | 7:03 | ||||||||
46 | Jr. Aredo | Serra | 16:55 | 7:03 | ||||||||
47 | Tri Huynh | Andrew Hill | 16:56 | 7:03 | ||||||||
48 | Jacob Spence | King's Academy | 16:57 | 7:04 | ||||||||
49 | Keith Rose | Mitty | 17:09 | 7:09 | ||||||||
50 | Danny Gomez-Carreto | Mission-SF | 17:14 | 7:11 | ||||||||
51 | George Symons | Serra | 17:17 | 7:12 | ||||||||
52 | Johnny Campos | Pajaro Valley | 17:22 | 7:14 | ||||||||
53 | Pablo Robles | Pajaro Valley | 17:23 | 7:15 | ||||||||
54 | Mitch Magat | Riordan | 17:23 | 7:15 | ||||||||
55 | Martin Morco | Westmoor | 17:23 | 7:15 | ||||||||
56 | Hadja Voojta | Washington-Fremont | 17:26 | 7:16 | ||||||||
57 | Brian Haas | King's Academy | 17:28 | 7:17 | ||||||||
58 | Matt Catanghal | Westmoor | 17:28 | 7:17 | ||||||||
59 | Jacob Burke | Wilcox | 17:37 | 7:20 | ||||||||
60 | Joshua Mak | Westmoor | 17:41 | 7:22 | ||||||||
61 | Gabe Gabbert | Terra Nova | 17:43 | 7:23 | ||||||||
62 | Sid Nguyen | Wilcox | 17:48 | 7:25 | ||||||||
63 | Steven Bustamante | Andrew Hill | 17:53 | 7:27 | ||||||||
64 | Long Phan | Andrew Hill | 17:53 | 7:27 | ||||||||
65 | Alejandro Rodriguez | Mitty | 18:01 | 7:30 | ||||||||
66 | Frank Gepalaga | Westmoor | 18:02 | 7:31 | ||||||||
67 | Teddy Tran | Westmoor | 18:18 | 7:38 | ||||||||
68 | Ian Early | Mitty | 18:42 | 7:48 | ||||||||
69 | Trevor Koga | Washington-Fremont | 19:03 | 7:56 | ||||||||
70 | Cristiam Morales | Mission-SF | 19:18 | 8:02 | ||||||||
71 | Martin Ieong | Westmoor | 19:19 | 8:03 | ||||||||
72 | Ezra Stoller | SF-University | 19:30 | 8:08 | ||||||||
73 | Joey Sparacino | Mitty | 19:35 | 8:10 | ||||||||
74 | Acosta Michael | Mitty | 19:37 | 8:10 | ||||||||
75 | Gavin Chan | Mitty | 20:02 | 8:21 | ||||||||
76 | Christopher Icaro | Mission-SF | 20:08 | 8:23 | ||||||||
77 | Rohan Chitalia | Mitty | 20:10 | 8:24 | ||||||||
78 | Noe Rivas | Mission-SF | 21:15 | 8:51 | ||||||||
79 | Daniel Menche | King's Academy | 21:15 | 8:51 | ||||||||
80 | Joshua Sussman | King's Academy | 22:16 | 9:17 | ||||||||
81 | Jason Nice | King's Academy | 22:23 | 9:20 | ||||||||
82 | John Boday | Westmoor | 22:58 | 9:34 | ||||||||
83 | Carlos Rivas | Mission-SF | 24:06 | 10:02 | ||||||||
84 | Joab Mendoza | Westmoor | 24:21 | 10:09 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carsten Stann | Serra | 13:57 | 5:49 | ||||||||
2 | Billy Seeburger | Fr | Aragon | 14:09 | 5:54 | 1/5 | 1/7 | 2/15 | 14:41 (0:32) |
14:41 (0:32) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Johnathan On | Riordan | 14:13 | 5:55 | ||||||||
4 | Ghila Andemeskel | Oakland Tech | 14:23 | 6:00 | ||||||||
5 | Sonny Estival | Westmoor | 14:34 | 6:04 | ||||||||
6 | Sam Weaver | Oakland Tech | 14:59 | 6:15 | ||||||||
7 | Edric Kyauk | Westmoor | 15:12 | 6:20 | ||||||||
8 | Patrick Haganan | Serra | 15:25 | 6:25 | ||||||||
9 | Avery Turzanski | Serra | 15:39 | 6:31 | ||||||||
10 | Duncan Hosie | SF-University | 15:43 | 6:33 | ||||||||
11 | Elmer Valle | Downtown College Prep | 15:47 | 6:35 | ||||||||
12 | Sergio Ramirez | Jefferson | 15:57 | 6:39 | ||||||||
13 | Nery Martinez | Mission-SF | 15:58 | 6:39 | ||||||||
14 | Mario Ayar | Westmoor | 16:01 | 6:40 | ||||||||
15 | Chris Doan | Wilcox | 16:01 | 6:40 | ||||||||
16 | Harold Goodwill | Serra | 16:03 | 6:41 | ||||||||
17 | Jackson Barnes | Riordan | 16:04 | 6:42 | ||||||||
18 | Timmy Tjuna | Riordan | 16:06 | 6:43 | ||||||||
19 | Jack Samedal | Serra | 16:06 | 6:43 | ||||||||
20 | Sophearth Sao | Andrew Hill | 16:07 | 6:43 | ||||||||
21 | Anthony Vernengo | Westmoor | 16:10 | 6:44 | ||||||||
22 | Mico Pagkalinawan | Westmoor | 16:12 | 6:45 | ||||||||
23 | Aidan Goyette | Serra | 16:20 | 6:48 | ||||||||
24 | Daniel Phan | Mitty | 16:20 | 6:48 | ||||||||
25 | Alex Sinclair | Riordan | 16:24 | 6:50 | ||||||||
26 | Will Danforth | SF-University | 16:44 | 6:58 | ||||||||
27 | Christopher Tate | Mitty | 16:45 | 6:59 | ||||||||
28 | Howard Bermudez | Westmoor | 16:57 | 7:04 | ||||||||
29 | Taylor Crain | Terra Nova | 16:58 | 7:04 | ||||||||
30 | David Barrientos | Mission-SF | 17:08 | 7:08 | ||||||||
31 | Miguel Geurerro | Riordan | 17:09 | 7:09 | ||||||||
32 | Milen Amin | SF-University | 17:13 | 7:10 | ||||||||
33 | Ryan Thomas | Serra | 17:13 | 7:10 | ||||||||
34 | Tony Aguilar | Riordan | 17:24 | 7:15 | ||||||||
35 | Kevin Sandberg | Terra Nova | 17:26 | 7:16 | ||||||||
36 | Mike Giron | Westmoor | 17:29 | 7:17 | ||||||||
37 | Jacob Friedman | Fr | Aragon | 17:33 | 7:19 | 2/5 | 4/7 | 9/12 | 18:07 (0:34) |
18:07 (0:34) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Henry Reed | Fr | Aragon | 17:40 | 7:22 | 3/5 | 5/7 | 5/11 | 19:32 (1:52) |
19:32 (1:52) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
39 | Jamie Suhr | Serra | 17:45 | 7:24 | ||||||||
40 | Brian Fong | Westmoor | 17:47 | 7:25 | ||||||||
41 | Mathew Schacher | Andrew Hill | 17:49 | 7:25 | ||||||||
42 | Niles Marfori | Riordan | 17:54 | 7:28 | ||||||||
43 | Adrian Bjane | Oakland Tech | 17:55 | 7:28 | ||||||||
44 | Mark Diaz | Riordan | 18:05 | 7:32 | ||||||||
45 | Neil Uranicar | Mitty | 18:07 | 7:33 | ||||||||
46 | Kevin Chang | Mitty | 18:15 | 7:36 | ||||||||
47 | Brian Nce | Mitty | 18:17 | 7:37 | ||||||||
48 | Tyler Ormsby | Terra Nova | 18:22 | 7:39 | ||||||||
49 | Mike Usoz | Mitty | 18:32 | 7:43 | ||||||||
50 | Jeremy Xu | Washington-SF | 18:35 | 7:45 | ||||||||
51 | Isai Luna | Washington-Fremont | 18:35 | 7:45 | ||||||||
52 | Gregory Lachica | Westmoor | 18:36 | 7:45 | ||||||||
53 | Yash Kaiwar | Fr | Aragon | 18:54 | 7:53 | 4/5 | 6/7 | 5/9 | 19:02 (0:08) |
19:02 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
54 | Brandon Tang | SF-University | 18:56 | 7:53 | ||||||||
55 | Clayton Faroc | Terra Nova | 19:01 | 7:55 | ||||||||
56 | Brian Lee | Terra Nova | 19:02 | 7:56 | ||||||||
57 | Alex Fong | SF-University | 19:10 | 7:59 | ||||||||
58 | Ives Ison | Westmoor | 19:11 | 8:00 | ||||||||
59 | Tyler Van Valkenberg | Mitty | 19:13 | 8:00 | ||||||||
60 | Eric Andow | SF-University | 19:15 | 8:01 | ||||||||
61 | Charlie Wiebe | SF-University | 19:23 | 8:05 | ||||||||
62 | Sean Donovan | Riordan | 19:32 | 8:08 | ||||||||
63 | Owen Evans | Westmoor | 19:42 | 8:13 | ||||||||
64 | Paul Tran | Wilcox | 19:51 | 8:16 | ||||||||
65 | Patrick Garcialuna | Fr | Aragon | 19:57 | 8:19 | 5/5 | 7/7 | 7/8 | 19:51 | 19:51 | ||
66 | Donald Nguyen | Andrew Hill | 19:57 | 8:19 | ||||||||
67 | Carey McDowell | Riordan | 19:59 | 8:20 | ||||||||
68 | Alex Kasses | Wilcox | 20:25 | 8:30 | ||||||||
69 | Shane Holtzer | Riordan | 20:27 | 8:31 | ||||||||
70 | Romeo Romero | Mitty | 20:32 | 8:33 | ||||||||
71 | Andrew Bredlinger | Mitty | 20:51 | 8:41 | ||||||||
72 | Bradley Galinani | Riordan | 21:08 | 8:48 | ||||||||
73 | Nathan Stokes | Terra Nova | 21:16 | 8:52 | ||||||||
74 | Michael Huynh | Andrew Hill | 21:26 | 8:56 | ||||||||
75 | Shane Hanzel | Serra | 21:40 | 9:02 | ||||||||
76 | Alex Ruiz | Riordan | 21:44 | 9:03 | ||||||||
77 | Sergio Martins | Riordan | 21:56 | 9:08 | ||||||||
78 | Rudy Lopez | Riordan | 22:00 | 9:10 | ||||||||
79 | Brandon Jew | Riordan | 22:01 | 9:10 | ||||||||
80 | Jeramie Desoto | Downtown College Prep | 22:01 | 9:10 | ||||||||
81 | Luis Serrano | Mission-SF | 22:20 | 9:18 | ||||||||
82 | Jamie Loo | Mission-SF | 23:10 | 9:39 | ||||||||
83 | Johnathan Gonzales | Riordan | 23:16 | 9:42 | ||||||||
84 | Darin Ortega | Riordan | 24:57 | 10:24 | ||||||||
85 | Jackie Turing | Mission-SF | 24:57 | 10:24 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:09 |
77:10 15:26 6:26 |
39 | Carsten Stann - 13:57 5:49 1 |
Patrick Haganan - 15:25 6:25 6 |
Avery Turzanski - 15:39 6:31 7 |
Harold Goodwill - 16:03 6:41 11 |
Jack Samedal - 16:06 6:43 14 |
||
2 | Westmoor 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:38 |
78:09 15:38 6:31 |
50 | Sonny Estival - 14:34 6:04 4 |
Edric Kyauk - 15:12 6:20 5 |
Mario Ayar - 16:01 6:40 10 |
Anthony Vernengo - 16:10 6:44 15 |
Mico Pagkalinawan - 16:12 6:45 16 |
||
3 | Riordan 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:56 |
79:56 15:59 6:40 |
72 | Johnathan On - 14:13 5:55 3 |
Jackson Barnes - 16:04 6:42 12 |
Timmy Tjuna - 16:06 6:43 13 |
Alex Sinclair - 16:24 6:50 19 |
Miguel Geurerro - 17:09 7:09 25 |
||
4 | SF-University 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:27 |
87:46 17:33 7:19 |
137 | Duncan Hosie - 15:43 6:33 8 |
Will Danforth - 16:44 6:58 20 |
Milen Amin - 17:13 7:10 26 |
Brandon Tang - 18:56 7:53 40 |
Alex Fong - 19:10 7:59 43 |
||
5 | Mitty 7-7-6-6-5 Gap: 1:57 |
87:44 17:33 7:19 |
144 | Daniel Phan - 16:20 6:48 18 |
Christopher Tate - 16:45 6:59 21 |
Neil Uranicar - 18:07 7:33 34 |
Kevin Chang - 18:15 7:36 35 |
Brian Nce - 18:17 7:37 36 |
||
6 | Aragon 2-5-5-5-6 Gap: 5:48 |
88:13 17:39 7:21 |
151 | Billy Seeburger Fr 14:09 5:54 2 |
Jacob Friedman Fr 17:33 7:19 31 |
Henry Reed Fr 17:40 7:22 32 |
Yash Kaiwar Fr 18:54 7:53 39 |
Patrick Garcialuna Fr 19:57 8:19 47 |
||
7 | Terra Nova 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 2:04 |
90:49 18:10 7:34 |
172 | Taylor Crain - 16:58 7:04 23 |
Kevin Sandberg - 17:26 7:16 29 |
Tyler Ormsby - 18:22 7:39 37 |
Clayton Faroc - 19:01 7:55 41 |
Brian Lee - 19:02 7:56 42 |
||
8 | Mission-SF 6-5-7-8-8 Gap: 8:59 |
103:33 20:43 8:38 |
183 | Nery Martinez - 15:58 6:39 9 |
David Barrientos - 17:08 7:08 24 |
Luis Serrano - 22:20 9:18 49 |
Jamie Loo - 23:10 9:39 50 |
Jackie Turing - 24:57 10:24 51 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.