Aragon Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/17/05

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alex Kiel So F/S 15:07 7:34 2 58/235 2/6 2/6 15/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Carolyn Liu So F/S 15:05 7:33 2 55/235 1/6 1/6 20/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Danielle Day So F/S 15:48 7:54 2 86/235 4/6 4/6 11/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kaitlyn Toole So F/S 15:40 7:50 2 83/235 3/6 3/6 13/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Olivia Basic So F/S 17:20 8:40 2 162/235 5/6 5/6 14/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Victoria Choi So F/S 17:41 8:51 2 185/235 6/6 6/6 12/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 14/21 79:00
2:15
2 1:19 1:15 1:27 365 1:09 Carolyn Liu (51), Alex Kiel (54), Kaitlyn Toole (74), Danielle Day (76), Olivia Basic (110)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hayley Pascale Fr CARLMONT 12:07 6:04
2 Tamara Abinader So CARLMONT 12:59 6:30
3 Mary Rhoades So CARLMONT 13:04 6:32
4 Megan Correa Fr HALF MOON BAY 13:13 6:37
5 Samantha Racine So HALF MOON BAY 13:22 6:41
6 Samantha Collins Fr SILVER CREEK 13:44 6:52
7 Racheal Gonsalus Fr ST. FRANCIS 13:44 6:52
8 Heather Hammel So LOWELL 13:55 6:58
9 Lauren Virgen So HALF MOON BAY 14:09 7:05
10 Anna Mathiasen So HALF MOON BAY 14:13 7:07
11 Julia Borelli So LICK-WILMERDING 14:15 7:08
12 Annalyse Sheppard Fr ST. IGNATIUS 14:17 7:09
13 Chelsea Michaels So HALF MOON BAY 14:18 7:09
14 Claire Fisher Fr LICK-WILMERDING 14:19 7:09
15 Sierra Jansen Fr EL DORADO 14:22 7:11
16 Vivian Pham So SILVER CREEK 14:24 7:12
17 Benschachar Tamar Fr PALO ALTO 14:25 7:13
18 Lilian Pham So SILVER CREEK 14:28 7:14
19 Elena Chin Fr LOWELL 14:28 7:14
20 Gloria Dao So AMERICAN 14:29 7:15
21 Monica Coen So ST. IGNATIUS 14:29 7:15
22 Madeline McDonnell So ST. IGNATIUS 14:30 7:15
23 Abby Shapiro So ST. IGNATIUS 14:30 7:15
24 Stephanie Kauffman Fr ST. FRANCIS 14:31 7:16
25 Emma Smart Fr LICK-WILMERDING 14:32 7:16
26 Mara Spelick Fr MONTA VISTA 14:32 7:16
27 Emily Arbuckle Fr ST. IGNATIUS 14:33 7:17
28 Kayleigh Salstrand So EL DORADO 14:33 7:17
29 Morgan Campbell So ST. IGNATIUS 14:34 7:17
30 Iris Clayter Fr LICK-WILMERDING 14:34 7:17
31 Kelly Rees1 So AMERICAN 14:35 7:18
32 Claire Wilson So ST. HELENA 14:36 7:18
33 Kristal Delacruz So SEASIDE 14:37 7:19
34 Monique Hernandez So WESTMOOR 14:39 7:20
35 Edina Miguel So AMERICAN 14:40 7:20
36 Theresa Woods Fr ST. IGNATIUS 14:40 7:20
37 Sasha Martinez So ST. IGNATIUS 14:43 7:22
38 Shiree Rezendees So EL DORADO 14:49 7:25
39 Julia Yrani Fr ST. IGNATIUS 14:50 7:25
40 Angela Tse So WESTMOOR 14:51 7:26
41 Jordan Hollarsmith So LICK-WILMERDING 14:51 7:26
42 Giana Lando So ST. IGNATIUS 14:53 7:27
43 Geraldine Chan So LOWELL 14:53 7:27
44 Nisa Shinagawa So LINCOLN-STOCKTON 14:54 7:27
45 Roda Weber So BERKELEY 14:55 7:28
46 Claire Ashcraft Fr LICK-WILMERDING 14:55 7:28
47 Katie Enriquez So SEQUOIA 14:56 7:28
48 Melissa McGregor So LINCOLN-STOCKTON 14:58 7:29
49 Sara Ketcham So MONTA VISTA 15:00 7:30
50 Diana Zhen Fr LOWELL 15:00 7:30
51 Lauren Friend Fr URBAN 15:01 7:31
52 Kaseymichell Qualm So CARLMONT 15:02 7:31
53 Ali Barber So SAN MARIN 15:04 7:32
54 Nicole Wittlin So LICK-WILMERDING 15:04 7:32
55 Carolyn Liu So Aragon 15:05 7:33 1/6 1/6 20/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Becky Byler Fr PALO ALTO 15:06 7:33
57 Shaunre Clendinen Fr URBAN 15:06 7:33
58 Alex Kiel So Aragon 15:07 7:34 2/6 2/6 15/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Bridget Roddy So ST. IGNATIUS 15:08 7:34
60 Jenny Miner Fr BERKELEY 15:10 7:35
61 Jacqueline Sun Fr ST. IGNATIUS 15:10 7:35
62 Rita Benavidez So AMERICAN 15:11 7:36
63 Darcy Lundy Fr ST. IGNATIUS 15:11 7:36
64 Gar-Yun Ho So ST. FRANCIS 15:12 7:36
65 Stef Delsman So ST. FRANCIS 15:14 7:37
66 Aidan Loeser So LOWELL 15:17 7:39
67 Lauren Kingsley So ST. IGNATIUS 15:19 7:40
68 Jenny Sun So MONTA VISTA 15:20 7:40
69 Julia Wu So MONTA VISTA 15:20 7:40
70 Anisah Sekar So ST. FRANCIS 15:23 7:42
71 Stephanie Contrera Fr ST. FRANCIS 15:25 7:43
72 Drina Fujishige Fr LINCOLN-STOCKTON 15:25 7:43
73 Monika Sullivan Fr ST. FRANCIS 15:26 7:43
74 Taylor Giottonini So LINCOLN-STOCKTON 15:27 7:44
75 Karen Cole So EL DORADO 15:29 7:45
76 Sharanya Shankar Fr MONTA VISTA 15:30 7:45
77 Louise McCune Fr URBAN 15:31 7:46
78 Elisenda Smith Fr SEASIDE 15:31 7:46
79 Christina Tan So LINCOLN-STOCKTON 15:32 7:46
80 Candice Kwan So LINCOLN-SF 15:34 7:47
81 Kayla Clark So CARLMONT 15:37 7:49
82 Kaitlyn Yandell Fr CARLMONT 15:38 7:49
83 Kaitlyn Toole So Aragon 15:40 7:50 3/6 3/6 13/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
84 Kimmie O'Callaghan So ST. IGNATIUS 15:41 7:51
85 Melanie Maemura Fr PALO ALTO 15:46 7:53
86 Danielle Day So Aragon 15:48 7:54 4/6 4/6 11/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
87 Natalie Anaya So ST. IGNATIUS 15:48 7:54
88 Bianca Manalansan So ST. IGNATIUS 15:49 7:55
89 Giulia Gualco-Nels So ST. IGNATIUS 15:49 7:55
90 Bambi Seltenrich Fr ST. IGNATIUS 15:49 7:55
91 Chloe Little So BERKELEY 15:52 7:56
92 Victoria Morton Fr PALO ALTO 15:53 7:57
93 Jessica Kuo Fr PALO ALTO 15:53 7:57
94 Morgan Jarrell So ST. IGNATIUS 15:55 7:58
95 Rebecca Cho So LINCOLN-SF 15:57 7:59
96 Libby Paulsen Fr ST. IGNATIUS 15:57 7:59
97 Megan Salanoa Fr SEASIDE 15:58 7:59
98 Karalen Morthole So ST. IGNATIUS 15:59 8:00
99 Andrea Chai So MONTA VISTA 16:01 8:00
100 Nicole Stevenson So BAY SCHOOL 16:03 8:02
101 Cindy Ngoon So WESTMOOR 16:03 8:02
102 Daniela Pena Fr HUGHSON 16:04 8:02
103 Sloane Viola Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:04 8:02
104 Pauline Nguyen So PALO ALTO 16:05 8:02
105 Kat Huang Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:05 8:02
106 Chantal Cheung So WESTMOOR 16:06 8:03
107 Adrianna Martinez Fr REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 16:06 8:03
108 Pauline Slakey So PALO ALTO 16:07 8:04
109 Lindsay Moore So AMERICAN 16:09 8:04
110 Karina Vebje Fr EL DORADO 16:10 8:05
111 Stacie Herda So MONTA VISTA 16:10 8:05
112 Kelly Cheung So CONVENT OF THE SACRE 16:12 8:06
113 Kelsey Beyer So SAN MARIN 16:13 8:06
114 Shauna McKee Fr MONTA VISTA 16:13 8:06
115 Erin Leong So WESTMOOR 16:14 8:07
116 Alisia Sierras So NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:15 8:08
117 Jessica Kleid So ST. IGNATIUS 16:15 8:08
118 Katarina Villaseno So SEASIDE 16:16 8:08
119 Nicole Boothe So CARLMONT 16:17 8:09
120 Michelle Harris So HUGHSON 16:17 8:09
121 Helen Montin So MONTA VISTA 16:19 8:09
122 Carolina Garcia So SEASIDE 16:19 8:09
123 Belinda Lopez So SEASIDE 16:20 8:10
124 Brianna Nelson So FREMONT 16:20 8:10
125 Victoria Ashcraft- So SEASIDE 16:21 8:11
126 Haley Lambert Fr HUGHSON 16:21 8:11
127 Brenda Marquez So WASHINGTON 16:21 8:11
128 Desire Lopez So SEQUOIA 16:22 8:11
129 Marie Himmelstein So SAN MARIN 16:23 8:12
130 Souzie McCall So AMERICAN 16:24 8:12
131 Victoria Chavez Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:26 8:13
132 Rachael Lazansky-W So BERKELEY 16:26 8:13
133 Connie Castillo Fr LICK-WILMERDING 16:27 8:14
134 Hesther Fan So WASHINGTON 16:28 8:14
135 Rachel Ungar So LICK-WILMERDING 16:29 8:15
136 Natasha Kocher Fr CARLMONT 16:30 8:15
137 Michelle Melendez So ST. IGNATIUS 16:31 8:16
138 Yasamin Yazdi So MONTA VISTA 16:32 8:16
139 Claire Cannon Fr CONVENT OF THE SACRE 16:34 8:17
140 Stephanie Truman So LINCOLN-STOCKTON 16:35 8:18
141 Brandy Troung So GRACE DAVIS 16:35 8:18
142 Kim Pia Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:40 8:20
143 Lexie Steyer Fr LINCOLN-STOCKTON 16:41 8:21
144 Molly Fittro So SEASIDE 16:44 8:22
145 Jaya Tunwai So ST. FRANCIS 16:48 8:24
146 Chalupnik Breanna So HUGHSON 16:48 8:24
147 Elena Trierweiler So ST. IGNATIUS 16:49 8:25
148 Audrey Neuman So ST. IGNATIUS 16:50 8:25
149 Christina Lynch So LINCOLN-STOCKTON 16:51 8:26
150 Sarah Skaggs Fr LINCOLN-STOCKTON 16:51 8:26
151 Brissa Martinez So LINCOLN-STOCKTON 16:51 8:26
152 Carolyn Vinnicombe Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:54 8:27
153 Kelli Cleary So ST. IGNATIUS 16:55 8:28
154 Jessica Mortimer So NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:56 8:28
155 Anna Lam So FREMONT 16:58 8:29
156 Allison Carleton Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:59 8:30
157 Simone Lang So HALF MOON BAY 17:07 8:34
158 Kelly Stupi So ST. IGNATIUS 17:08 8:34
159 Erica Jo So SEASIDE 17:14 8:37
160 Lorena Gamez So SILVER CREEK 17:18 8:39
161 Amy Kelso So LINCOLN-STOCKTON 17:20 8:40
162 Olivia Basic So Aragon 17:20 8:40 5/6 5/6 14/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
163 Lynch Sophath Fr LINCOLN-STOCKTON 17:22 8:41
164 Hannah Bigalke So ST. IGNATIUS 17:23 8:42
165 Tara Ver So ST. IGNATIUS 17:23 8:42
166 Jessica Macklin So REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 17:23 8:42
167 April Arteage Fr LINCOLN-STOCKTON 17:24 8:42
168 Courtney Scruggs So LINCOLN-STOCKTON 17:26 8:43
169 Zoe Unknown Fr SF WALDORF 17:27 8:44
170 Kristen Omi Fr AMERICAN 17:27 8:44
171 Riza Inumerable So ST. IGNATIUS 17:28 8:44
172 Allison Rabkin Gol So LICK-WILMERDING 17:29 8:45
173 Kate Bahydt Fr SF WALDORF 17:29 8:45
174 Zea Moscone So ST. IGNATIUS 17:31 8:46
175 Amy Fu So MONTA VISTA 17:31 8:46
176 Audrey Snyder Fr URBAN 17:32 8:46
177 Ariana Lim Jr LINCOLN-SF 17:32 8:46
178 Victoria Stevenson Fr LINCOLN-STOCKTON 17:33 8:47
179 Genine Lobo So ST. IGNATIUS 17:33 8:47
180 Shelby Hodge So SEASIDE 17:34 8:47
181 Lauren Cruz So AMERICAN 17:34 8:47
182 Emily Leong Fr WESTMOOR 17:34 8:47
183 Martha Cuenca Fr ST. IGNATIUS 17:40 8:50
184 Tatiana Padilla Fr ST. IGNATIUS 17:41 8:51
185 Victoria Choi So Aragon 17:41 8:51 6/6 6/6 12/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
186 Erica Caruso Fr ST. FRANCIS 17:42 8:51
187 Lauren Hersch Fr URBAN 17:42 8:51
188 William Pandorixx Fr BELLARMINE_borrowed 17:43 8:52
189 Isabelle Elias Fr ST. IGNATIUS 17:43 8:52
190 Vanessa Taylor Fr SEASIDE 17:43 8:52
191 Natasha Abdulmassi So CONVENT OF THE SACRE 17:44 8:52
192 Sonya Ringer Fr BERKELEY 17:48 8:54
193 Mary Moon So SEASIDE 17:51 8:56
194 Savannah Carroll Fr CONVENT OF THE SACRE 17:58 8:59
195 Corrine Anderson Fr SEQUOIA 18:03 9:02
196 Brenna Gibbons So ST. FRANCIS 18:04 9:02
197 Joanna Goldin So PALO ALTO 18:06 9:03
198 Missy Giorgi Fr ST. FRANCIS 18:07 9:04
199 Nirvana Zangeneh So MONTA VISTA 18:08 9:04
200 Laura Anderson So AMERICAN 18:10 9:05
201 Renee Kwok So ST. IGNATIUS 18:22 9:11
202 Hannah Duenwald Fr WASHINGTON 18:23 9:12
203 Sonja Giordani So LINCOLN-STOCKTON 18:27 9:14
204 Kristen Magno So AMERICAN 18:37 9:19
205 Pooja Patel Fr AMERICAN 18:39 9:20
206 Samantha Delapena So SEQUOIA 18:42 9:21
207 Tina Wong So LINCOLN-STOCKTON 18:43 9:22
208 Alice Li So LOWELL 18:45 9:23
209 Nicole Lesnett Fr SAN MARIN 18:47 9:24
210 Kelsey Fox So LINCOLN-STOCKTON 18:56 9:28
211 Sarah Ferris Fr AMERICAN 19:02 9:31
212 xxSunil Bodapati Fr BELLARMINE_borrowed 19:06 9:33
213 Heather Milton So SAN MARIN 19:10 9:35
214 Maya Lekach So LICK-WILMERDING 19:11 9:36
215 Angela Harris Fr HUGHSON 19:12 9:36
216 Mayra Miranda So SILVER CREEK 19:22 9:41
217 Irene Louie So WASHINGTON 19:23 9:42
218 Gemi Delacruz So SEASIDE 19:27 9:44
219 Maria Catillo Fr LINCOLN-STOCKTON 19:30 9:45
220 Amanda Nikolai So SEASIDE 19:34 9:47
221 Ingrid . Fr SEQUOIA 19:44 9:52
222 Esther Kang So SEASIDE 19:45 9:53
223 Virginia Walters So SEASIDE 19:49 9:55
224 Jennifer Udaundo So SEASIDE 19:56 9:58
225 Sarah McMaster Fr ST. HELENA 20:01 10:00
226 Samantha Orrego So SEQUOIA 20:10 10:05
227 Chrystine Concepti Jr SEASIDE 20:15 10:08
228 Katie Nikolai Fr SEASIDE 20:16 10:08
229 Marika Laughlin Fr SF WALDORF 20:19 10:09
230 Celine Wu Fr WASHINGTON 20:52 10:26
231 Sarah Ho Fr WASHINGTON 20:53 10:27
232 Joyce Lam Fr WASHINGTON 21:02 10:31
233 Amanda Borgonovo Fr SF WALDORF 21:18 10:39
234 Av David So WESTMOOR 21:50 10:55
235 Tory Deorian Fr SALESIAN 24:51 12:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 HALF MOON BAY
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:05
69:15
13:51
6:56
41 Megan Correa
Fr
13:13
6:37
4
Samantha Racine
So
13:22
6:41
5
Lauren Virgen
So
14:09
7:05
9
Anna Mathiasen
So
14:13
7:07
10
Chelsea Michaels
So
14:18
7:09
13








2 ST. IGNATIUS
7-7-5-3-2
Gap: 0:16
72:19
14:28
7:14
105 Annalyse Sheppard
Fr
14:17
7:09
12
Monica Coen
So
14:29
7:15
21
Madeline McDonnell
So
14:30
7:15
22
Abby Shapiro
So
14:30
7:15
23
Emily Arbuckle
Fr
14:33
7:17
27








3 LICK-WILMERDING
6-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:36
72:31
14:30
7:15
118 Julia Borelli
So
14:15
7:08
11
Claire Fisher
Fr
14:19
7:09
14
Emma Smart
Fr
14:32
7:16
25
Iris Clayter
Fr
14:34
7:17
30
Jordan Hollarsmith
So
14:51
7:26
38








4 CARLMONT
1-1-1-2-4
Gap: 3:30
68:49
13:46
6:53
126 Hayley Pascale
Fr
12:07
6:04
1
Tamara Abinader
So
12:59
6:30
2
Mary Rhoades
So
13:04
6:32
3
Kaseymichell Qualm
So
15:02
7:31
48
Kayla Clark
So
15:37
7:49
72








5 LOWELL
5-5-6-5-5
Gap: 1:22
73:33
14:43
7:21
171 Heather Hammel
So
13:55
6:58
8
Elena Chin
Fr
14:28
7:14
19
Geraldine Chan
So
14:53
7:27
39
Diana Zhen
Fr
15:00
7:30
46
Aidan Loeser
So
15:17
7:39
59








6 ST. FRANCIS
4-6-9-7-6
Gap: 1:39
74:04
14:49
7:24
208 Racheal Gonsalus
Fr
13:44
6:52
7
Stephanie Kauffman
Fr
14:31
7:16
24
Gar-Yun Ho
So
15:12
7:36
57
Stef Delsman
So
15:14
7:37
58
Anisah Sekar
So
15:23
7:42
62








7 AMERICAN
10-9-8-6-7
Gap: 1:40
75:04
15:01
7:30
228 Gloria Dao
So
14:29
7:15
20
Kelly Rees1
So
14:35
7:18
31
Edina Miguel
So
14:40
7:20
34
Rita Benavidez
So
15:11
7:36
56
Lindsay Moore
So
16:09
8:04
87








8 EL DORADO
8-8-7-7-8
Gap: 1:48
75:23
15:05
7:32
234 Sierra Jansen
Fr
14:22
7:11
15
Kayleigh Salstrand
So
14:33
7:17
28
Shiree Rezendees
So
14:49
7:25
36
Karen Cole
So
15:29
7:45
67
Karina Vebje
Fr
16:10
8:05
88








9 MONTA VISTA
11-12-10-10-9
Gap: 0:58
75:42
15:08
7:34
260 Mara Spelick
Fr
14:32
7:16
26
Sara Ketcham
So
15:00
7:30
45
Jenny Sun
So
15:20
7:40
60
Julia Wu
So
15:20
7:40
61
Sharanya Shankar
Fr
15:30
7:45
68








10 SILVER CREEK
3-3-3-9-10
Gap: 5:38
79:16
15:51
7:56
273 Samantha Collins
Fr
13:44
6:52
6
Vivian Pham
So
14:24
7:12
16
Lilian Pham
So
14:28
7:14
18
Lorena Gamez
So
17:18
8:39
109
Mayra Miranda
So
19:22
9:41
124








11 LINCOLN-STOCKTON
14-13-12-11-11
Gap: 0:38
76:16
15:15
7:38
285 Nisa Shinagawa
So
14:54
7:27
40
Melissa McGregor
So
14:58
7:29
44
Drina Fujishige
Fr
15:25
7:43
64
Taylor Giottonini
So
15:27
7:44
66
Christina Tan
So
15:32
7:46
71








12 PALO ALTO
9-10-11-12-12
Gap: 1:28
77:03
15:25
7:42
301 Benschachar Tamar
Fr
14:25
7:13
17
Becky Byler
Fr
15:06
7:33
52
Melanie Maemura
Fr
15:46
7:53
75
Victoria Morton
Fr
15:53
7:57
78
Jessica Kuo
Fr
15:53
7:57
79








13 WESTMOOR
13-11-13-13-13
Gap: 1:35
77:53
15:35
7:47
328 Monique Hernandez
So
14:39
7:20
33
Angela Tse
So
14:51
7:26
37
Cindy Ngoon
So
16:03
8:02
82
Chantal Cheung
So
16:06
8:03
85
Erin Leong
So
16:14
8:07
91








14 Aragon
19-17-16-14-14
Gap: 2:15
79:00
15:48
7:54
365 Carolyn Liu
So
15:05
7:33
51
Alex Kiel
So
15:07
7:34
54
Kaitlyn Toole
So
15:40
7:50
74
Danielle Day
So
15:48
7:54
76
Olivia Basic
So
17:20
8:40
110








15 SEASIDE
12-16-17-15-15
Gap: 1:42
78:41
15:44
7:52
369 Kristal Delacruz
So
14:37
7:19
32
Elisenda Smith
Fr
15:31
7:46
70
Megan Salanoa
Fr
15:58
7:59
80
Katarina Villaseno
So
16:16
8:08
92
Carolina Garcia
So
16:19
8:09
95








16 BERKELEY
15-14-15-16-16
Gap: 2:53
80:11
16:02
8:01
392 Roda Weber
So
14:55
7:28
41
Jenny Miner
Fr
15:10
7:35
55
Chloe Little
So
15:52
7:56
77
Rachael Lazansky-W
So
16:26
8:13
103
Sonya Ringer
Fr
17:48
8:54
116








17 URBAN
17-15-14-17-17
Gap: 2:41
80:52
16:10
8:05
396 Lauren Friend
Fr
15:01
7:31
47
Shaunre Clendinen
Fr
15:06
7:33
53
Louise McCune
Fr
15:31
7:46
69
Audrey Snyder
Fr
17:32
8:46
112
Lauren Hersch
Fr
17:42
8:51
115








18 SAN MARIN
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 4:06
85:37
17:07
8:34
483 Ali Barber
So
15:04
7:32
49
Kelsey Beyer
So
16:13
8:06
90
Marie Himmelstein
So
16:23
8:12
101
Nicole Lesnett
Fr
18:47
9:24
121
Heather Milton
So
19:10
9:35
122








19 SEQUOIA
16-19-19-19-19
Gap: 4:48
87:47
17:33
8:47
505 Katie Enriquez
So
14:56
7:28
43
Desire Lopez
So
16:22
8:11
100
Corrine Anderson
Fr
18:03
9:02
117
Samantha Delapena
So
18:42
9:21
119
Ingrid .
Fr
19:44
9:52
126








19 HUGHSON
20-20-20-20-19
Gap: 3:08
84:42
16:56
8:28
505 Daniela Pena
Fr
16:04
8:02
83
Michelle Harris
So
16:17
8:09
94
Haley Lambert
Fr
16:21
8:11
98
Chalupnik Breanna
So
16:48
8:24
107
Angela Harris
Fr
19:12
9:36
123








21 WASHINGTON
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:31
91:27
18:17
9:09
574 Brenda Marquez
So
16:21
8:11
99
Hesther Fan
So
16:28
8:14
104
Hannah Duenwald
Fr
18:23
9:12
118
Irene Louie
So
19:23
9:42
125
Celine Wu
Fr
20:52
10:26
128








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.