Aragon Results from the Artichoke Invitational at Half Moon Bay HS on 10/1/05
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Kiel | So | F/S | 17:19 | 7:42 | 2.25 | 43/162 | 2/2 | 2/4 | 12/29 | |||||
Emily Franco | Sr | JV | 18:14 | 8:06 | 2.25 | 34/137 | 1/2 | 3/4 | 11/21 | 18:44 (0:30,2.7) |
18:44 (0:30,2.7) |
18:44 (0:30,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Jessica Mao | Jr | JV | 19:21 | 8:36 | 2.25 | 78/137 | 2/2 | 4/4 | 15/19 | 18:32 | 18:32 | 18:32 | ||
Ziva Shulaker | So | F/S | 16:14 | 7:13 | 2.25 | 20/162 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 15/35 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen Chan | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
2 | Rebeccah Warmack | Fr | IRVINGTON | 15:37 | 6:56 | |||||||
3 | Vanessa Shih | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 15:50 | 7:02 | |||||||
4 | Jessica Laponts | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:58 | 7:06 | |||||||
5 | Racheal Gonsalus | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:59 | 7:06 | |||||||
6 | Carolyn Chuang | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 16:15 | 7:13 | |||||||
7 | Susanne Chang | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:20 | 7:16 | |||||||
8 | Bina Patel | Sr | FREMONT | 16:22 | 7:16 | |||||||
9 | Andi Bo | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
10 | Chelsea Nobriga | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
11 | Pooja Shah | So | MONTA VISTA | 16:41 | 7:25 | |||||||
12 | Kriti Gupta | Fr | IRVINGTON | 16:54 | 7:31 | |||||||
13 | Ameile Peisl | So | ST. FRANCIS | 16:56 | 7:32 | |||||||
14 | Jenny Sun | So | MONTA VISTA | 17:02 | 7:34 | |||||||
15 | Christina Perry | So | SAN LUIS OBISPO | 17:02 | 7:34 | |||||||
16 | Stef Delsman | So | ST. FRANCIS | 17:03 | 7:35 | |||||||
17 | Lorraine Lau | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 17:07 | 7:36 | |||||||
18 | Allison Brewer | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 17:13 | 7:39 | |||||||
19 | Pauline Simmons | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:15 | 7:40 | |||||||
20 | Kaitlin Hom | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 17:23 | 7:44 | |||||||
21 | Stephanie Contreras | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:26 | 7:45 | |||||||
22 | Veronika Stepkova | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 17:35 | 7:49 | |||||||
23 | Mariko Cavey | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:36 | 7:49 | |||||||
24 | Brenna Fitzpatrick | Fr | WOODSIDE | 17:40 | 7:51 | |||||||
25 | Gar-Yun Ho | So | ST. FRANCIS | 17:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
26 | Margae Knox | Jr | SAN LUIS OBISPO | 17:46 | 7:54 | |||||||
27 | Katee Phillps | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
28 | Anisah Sekar | So | ST. FRANCIS | 17:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
29 | Michelle Zanetti | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 18:07 | 8:03 | |||||||
30 | Rachel Edwards | Sr | SAN LUIS OBISPO | 18:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
31 | Jennie Laponte | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 18:10 | 8:04 | |||||||
32 | Jenney Shamash | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 18:12 | 8:05 | |||||||
33 | Kristy Pacheco | Sr | SAN LUIS OBISPO | 18:12 | 8:05 | |||||||
34 | Emily Franco | Sr | Aragon | 18:14 | 8:06 | 1/2 | 3/4 | 11/21 | 18:44 (0:30) |
18:44 (0:30) |
18:44 (0:30) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
35 | Sabrina Sierra | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 18:16 | 8:07 | |||||||
36 | Katherine Pendleton | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 18:20 | 8:09 | |||||||
37 | Ashley Critendon | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:20 | 8:09 | |||||||
38 | Twisha Buchs | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:20 | 8:09 | |||||||
39 | Lauren Zanetti | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 18:23 | 8:10 | |||||||
40 | Kimmy Gates | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:24 | 8:11 | |||||||
41 | Natalie Mar | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 18:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
42 | Jackie Talens | Jr | WESTMOOR | 18:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
43 | Christina Liao | Sr | LYNBROOK | 18:33 | 8:15 | |||||||
44 | Jievn Choi | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 18:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
45 | Elyse Tunzi | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 18:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
46 | Janessa Hartley | Fr | GRANADA | 18:40 | 8:18 | |||||||
47 | Julia Yao | Jr | LYNBROOK | 18:41 | 8:18 | |||||||
48 | Shaheena Shiekh | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:42 | 8:19 | |||||||
49 | Emily Wei | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 18:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
50 | Rebecca Lyman | Jr | WOODSIDE | 18:46 | 8:20 | |||||||
51 | Stefanie Yan | Sr | FREMONT | 18:49 | 8:22 | |||||||
52 | Alica Inn | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 18:53 | 8:24 | |||||||
53 | Amy Lebichuck | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 18:55 | 8:24 | |||||||
54 | Melanie Bickerton | So | LAS LOMAS | 18:56 | 8:25 | |||||||
55 | Brooke Scully | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 18:57 | 8:25 | |||||||
56 | Kalynda Stone | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 18:58 | 8:26 | |||||||
57 | Monika Sullivan | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:59 | 8:26 | |||||||
58 | Kate Barber | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 18:59 | 8:26 | |||||||
59 | Navenus Pham | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 19:00 | 8:27 | |||||||
60 | Brenda Hernandez | Sr | MODESTO | 19:01 | 8:27 | |||||||
61 | Amanda Pascual | So | GRANADA | 19:02 | 8:28 | |||||||
62 | Erin Partlan | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:04 | 8:28 | |||||||
63 | Jessica Santa Cruz | Jr | MT. EDEN | 19:06 | 8:29 | |||||||
64 | Melissa Uiera | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:07 | 8:30 | |||||||
65 | William Chang | So | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 19:07 | 8:30 | |||||||
66 | Amy Tran | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:09 | 8:31 | |||||||
67 | Micole Garner | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 19:11 | 8:32 | |||||||
68 | Karin Dove | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 19:11 | 8:32 | |||||||
69 | Jaya Tunwai | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:12 | 8:32 | |||||||
70 | Mary Smith | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 19:12 | 8:32 | |||||||
71 | Sian Morgan | Jr | SAN LUIS OBISPO | 19:15 | 8:33 | |||||||
72 | Dakota Taylor | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:16 | 8:34 | |||||||
73 | Kayla Crahan | Jr | SAN LUIS OBISPO | 19:17 | 8:34 | |||||||
74 | Katie Garagozzo | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:17 | 8:34 | |||||||
75 | Chanel Phillips | Fr | MITTY | 19:19 | 8:35 | |||||||
76 | Jordyn Durham | Jr | FREMONT | 19:19 | 8:35 | |||||||
77 | Emily Diab | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 19:21 | 8:36 | |||||||
78 | Jessica Mao | Jr | Aragon | 19:21 | 8:36 | 2/2 | 4/4 | 15/19 | 18:32 | 18:32 | 18:32 | |
79 | Alexandra Cole | So | LAS LOMAS | 19:23 | 8:37 | |||||||
80 | Catherine Si | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:24 | 8:37 | |||||||
81 | Christina Acuna | So | LAS LOMAS | 19:25 | 8:38 | |||||||
82 | Kim Rouai | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:27 | 8:39 | |||||||
83 | Michelle Santiago | So | JAMES LOGAN | 19:29 | 8:40 | |||||||
84 | Nabil Rodriguez | Sr | MODESTO | 19:31 | 8:40 | |||||||
85 | Kyla Casey | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 19:31 | 8:40 | |||||||
86 | Kaory Pacheco | So | WOODSIDE | 19:39 | 8:44 | |||||||
87 | Catherine Mock | So | MITTY | 19:41 | 8:45 | |||||||
88 | Lauren Miyashiro | Jr | MITTY | 19:42 | 8:45 | |||||||
89 | Sarah Benjaram | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:42 | 8:45 | |||||||
90 | Nishi Waghray | So | LYNBROOK | 19:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
91 | Marlee Gross | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 19:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
92 | Emily Stockwell | Jr | WOODSIDE | 19:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
93 | Helen Chen | Fr | LYNBROOK | 19:51 | 8:49 | |||||||
94 | Alicia Kim | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 19:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
95 | Sina Holst | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 19:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
96 | Sharon Eliares | Sr | WESTMOOR | 19:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
97 | Maura Ruffatto | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 19:56 | 8:52 | |||||||
98 | Jenna Hartnell | Fr | MITTY | 19:57 | 8:52 | |||||||
99 | Erica Caruso | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:02 | 8:54 | |||||||
100 | Mona Sharif | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:05 | 8:56 | |||||||
101 | Natalie Nguyen | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:12 | 8:59 | |||||||
102 | Caroline Masi | Fr | GRANADA | 20:14 | 9:00 | |||||||
103 | Natalie Franzone-Cohen | Jr | SAN LUIS OBISPO | 20:17 | 9:01 | |||||||
104 | Missy Giorgi | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:18 | 9:01 | |||||||
105 | Emily Mertens | So | MITTY | 20:24 | 9:04 | |||||||
106 | Becca Cherry | So | MODESTO | 20:26 | 9:05 | |||||||
107 | Laura Neusel | Fr | GRANADA | 20:33 | 9:08 | |||||||
108 | Mackenzie Ott | Jr | MODESTO | 20:34 | 9:08 | |||||||
109 | Katelin McLarney | So | MITTY | 20:35 | 9:09 | |||||||
110 | Natalie Niedzwiedz | So | MIRAMONTE | 20:40 | 9:11 | |||||||
111 | Lindsey Melum | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 20:52 | 9:16 | |||||||
112 | Ling Yip | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:53 | 9:17 | |||||||
113 | Corinna Su | Fr | IRVINGTON | 20:54 | 9:17 | |||||||
114 | Stefania Pruscino | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 21:01 | 9:20 | |||||||
115 | Melissa Wilson | So | SAN LUIS OBISPO | 21:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
116 | Cheryl Lin | So | LYNBROOK | 21:07 | 9:23 | |||||||
117 | Esther Kang | So | SEASIDE | 21:19 | 9:28 | |||||||
118 | Eileen O'Grady | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 21:23 | 9:30 | |||||||
119 | Domineque Sivils | Fr | SEASIDE | 21:24 | 9:31 | |||||||
120 | Kelsey Towbis | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 21:37 | 9:36 | |||||||
121 | Melissa Wu | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 21:45 | 9:40 | |||||||
122 | Laura Friedenbach | Fr | MITTY | 21:47 | 9:41 | |||||||
123 | Wanda Chin | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 22:04 | 9:48 | |||||||
124 | Helen Chang | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:12 | 9:52 | |||||||
125 | Vianey Bautista | Sr | MODESTO | 22:25 | 9:58 | |||||||
126 | Annette Fusi | Sr | MODESTO | 22:45 | 10:07 | |||||||
127 | Katie Nikolai | Fr | SEASIDE | 22:49 | 10:08 | |||||||
128 | Jordyn Matias | Fr | GRANADA | 22:53 | 10:10 | |||||||
129 | Sophia Noor | Sr | FREMONT | 23:08 | 10:17 | |||||||
130 | Jennifer Campbell | Fr | MITTY | 23:17 | 10:21 | |||||||
131 | Ali Battig | Jr | MODESTO | 23:36 | 10:29 | |||||||
132 | Gabby Diaz | Fr | MITTY | 23:39 | 10:31 | |||||||
133 | Alysha Pinkerd | So | MIRAMONTE | 24:09 | 10:44 | |||||||
134 | Gemi Delacruz | So | SEASIDE | 24:29 | 10:53 | |||||||
135 | Lynsie Lee | So | MIRAMONTE | 24:31 | 10:54 | |||||||
136 | Princolla Olalo | Sr | MODESTO | 28:40 | 12:44 | |||||||
137 | Queenie Olala | Jr | MODESTO | 29:33 | 13:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gina Dettmer | So | TERRA NOVA | 14:23 | 6:24 | |||||||
2 | Jennider Clarke | So | OAK GROVE | 14:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
3 | Christina Veneman | So | MODESTO | 15:08 | 6:44 | |||||||
4 | Emily Paddock | Fr | GRANADA | 15:12 | 6:45 | |||||||
5 | Gina Horath | Fr | APTOS | 15:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
6 | Andrea Johnson | So | STAGG | 15:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
7 | Michelle Jimenez | So | OAK GROVE | 15:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
8 | Cindy Ju | So | LYNBROOK | 15:31 | 6:54 | |||||||
9 | Kelly Lewis | So | MODESTO | 15:36 | 6:56 | |||||||
10 | Amanda Sammut | So | YUBA CITY | 15:39 | 6:57 | |||||||
11 | Beth Raymond | So | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 15:41 | 6:58 | |||||||
12 | Kathleen Sasso | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 15:50 | 7:02 | |||||||
13 | Katie Enriquez | So | SEQUOIA | 15:58 | 7:06 | |||||||
14 | Jamie Wittwer | Fr | APTOS | 16:00 | 7:07 | |||||||
15 | Alex Stange | So | JAMES LOGAN | 16:01 | 7:07 | |||||||
16 | Li Schmidt | So | MONTEREY | 16:03 | 7:08 | |||||||
17 | Jenny Kaehms | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:04 | 7:08 | |||||||
18 | Kendra Nyberg | So | MIRAMONTE | 16:10 | 7:11 | |||||||
19 | Tiffany Lee | So | GRANADA | 16:11 | 7:12 | |||||||
20 | Ziva Shulaker | So | Aragon | 16:14 | 7:13 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 15/35 | ||||
21 | Katie Woodward | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 16:16 | 7:14 | |||||||
22 | Laurel Cedarblade | So | APTOS | 16:18 | 7:15 | |||||||
23 | Mara Spelick | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 16:20 | 7:16 | |||||||
24 | Anna Sadovnikova | Fr | LYNBROOK | 16:25 | 7:18 | |||||||
25 | Grace Todd | Fr | GRANADA | 16:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
26 | Monique Hernandez | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
27 | Corinne Velasquez | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
28 | Angela Tse | So | WESTMOOR | 16:36 | 7:23 | |||||||
29 | Megane Queromes | So | MODESTO | 16:39 | 7:24 | |||||||
30 | Taylor Williams | Fr | GRANADA | 16:46 | 7:27 | |||||||
31 | Stephanie Broder | So | TERRA NOVA | 16:54 | 7:31 | |||||||
32 | Jamie Kump | Fr | SAN MATEO | 16:55 | 7:31 | |||||||
33 | Annie Shields | Fr | STEELE CANYON | 16:57 | 7:32 | |||||||
34 | Camille | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 16:59 | 7:33 | |||||||
35 | Julie Trinh | Fr | MT. PLEASANT | 17:03 | 7:35 | |||||||
36 | Megan Isaacs | So | MIRAMONTE | 17:04 | 7:35 | |||||||
37 | Alyssa Lopez | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 17:07 | 7:36 | |||||||
38 | Laketha Dale | So | STAGG | 17:08 | 7:37 | |||||||
39 | Gabby Sokhanvari | Fr | MITTY | 17:08 | 7:37 | |||||||
40 | Sharanya Shankar | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 17:12 | 7:39 | |||||||
41 | Elena Chin | Fr | LOWELL | 17:16 | 7:40 | |||||||
42 | Katherine Wyatt | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 17:18 | 7:41 | |||||||
43 | Alex Kiel | So | Aragon | 17:19 | 7:42 | 2/2 | 2/4 | 12/29 | ||||
44 | Darcy Pickett | Fr | MITTY | 17:28 | 7:46 | |||||||
45 | Geraldine Chan | So | LOWELL | 17:29 | 7:46 | |||||||
46 | Anna San Juan | So | MT. PLEASANT | 17:33 | 7:48 | |||||||
47 | Sarah Sherwood | So | MITTY | 17:34 | 7:48 | |||||||
48 | Ashley Guzman | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:35 | 7:49 | |||||||
49 | Tanio Frendo | So | GRANADA | 17:36 | 7:49 | |||||||
50 | Fiona Nuestra | Fr | MODESTO | 17:40 | 7:51 | |||||||
51 | Stacie Herda | So | MONTA VISTA | 17:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
52 | Kristin Welch | Fr | APTOS | 17:44 | 7:53 | |||||||
53 | Rachel Sandfilippo | Fr | MITTY | 17:46 | 7:54 | |||||||
54 | Desirea Rebultan | So | STAGG | 17:48 | 7:55 | |||||||
55 | Shantell Prado | So | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 17:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
56 | Shauna McKee | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 17:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
57 | Katherine Bagby Underwood | Fr | SKYLINE | 17:50 | 7:56 | |||||||
58 | Marie Hassett | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
59 | Ashley Nguyen | Fr | LELAND | 17:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
60 | Lauren Comisar | So | LYNBROOK | 17:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
61 | Heather Baskett | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 17:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
62 | Zoe Lu | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 17:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
63 | Alena Harris | Fr | GRANADA | 17:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
64 | Brianna Nelson | So | FREMONT | 18:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
65 | Helena Montin | So | MONTA VISTA | 18:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
66 | Maggie McManus | So | MONTGOMERY | 18:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
67 | Emily Hou | Fr | SAN MATEO | 18:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
68 | Ronda Yip | So | WESTMOOR | 18:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
69 | Anna Nadhan | So | SAN MATEO | 18:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
70 | Claudette Hopkins | Fr | APTOS | 18:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
71 | Jessica Savari | So | ANTIOCH | 18:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
72 | Sharon Hamilton | Fr | MITTY | 18:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
73 | Maria Gonzales | Fr | OVERFELT | 18:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
74 | Evelyn Hoover | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 18:14 | 8:06 | |||||||
75 | Joyce Chang | Fr | LELAND | 18:15 | 8:07 | |||||||
76 | Rachel Tucker | So | MIRAMONTE | 18:18 | 8:08 | |||||||
77 | Chantel Cheung | So | WESTMOOR | 18:20 | 8:09 | |||||||
78 | Debroah Micael | So | SKYLINE | 18:22 | 8:10 | |||||||
79 | Kiea-Kelly Tran | Fr | OAK GROVE | 18:24 | 8:11 | |||||||
80 | Desire Lopez | So | SEQUOIA | 18:25 | 8:11 | |||||||
81 | Jessica Burton | So | GRANADA | 18:27 | 8:12 | |||||||
82 | Crystal Smith | So | SANTA TERESA | 18:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
83 | Ashley Seymour | So | MITTY | 18:30 | 8:13 | |||||||
84 | McKaley Alley | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 18:33 | 8:15 | |||||||
85 | Mitha Nandagopalan | So | LYNBROOK | 18:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
86 | Cecilia Wu | Fr | CUPERTINO | 18:36 | 8:16 | |||||||
87 | Dana Brown | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 18:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
88 | Yukina Nagatome | Fr | SAN MATEO | 18:43 | 8:19 | |||||||
89 | Uyen Bui | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 18:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
90 | Erin Leong | So | WESTMOOR | 18:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
91 | Sheona Reddie | So | MONTGOMERY | 18:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
92 | Cindy Ngoon | So | WESTMOOR | 18:46 | 8:20 | |||||||
93 | Hesther Fan | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:46 | 8:20 | |||||||
94 | Brooke Rumley | So | SEQUOIA | 18:47 | 8:21 | |||||||
95 | Ariel Patton | Fr | MODESTO | 18:48 | 8:21 | |||||||
96 | Melinda Malley | So | SANTA TERESA | 18:49 | 8:22 | |||||||
97 | Nicholle Miller | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 18:51 | 8:23 | |||||||
98 | Carin Szeto | So | WESTMOOR | 18:52 | 8:23 | |||||||
99 | Meng Wu | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 18:53 | 8:24 | |||||||
100 | Carrie Peralta | So | SAN MATEO | 19:00 | 8:27 | |||||||
101 | Gisselle Leung | So | LELAND | 19:02 | 8:28 | |||||||
102 | Marisa Lu | Fr | OVERFELT | 19:08 | 8:30 | |||||||
103 | Daria Burinskkaya | Fr | LYNBROOK | 19:08 | 8:30 | |||||||
104 | Brittnay Field | So | OVERFELT | 19:10 | 8:31 | |||||||
105 | Tamara Enriquez | So | WESTMOOR | 19:11 | 8:32 | |||||||
106 | Jacqueline Chang | So | SAN MATEO | 19:12 | 8:32 | |||||||
107 | Hannah Duewald | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:13 | 8:32 | |||||||
108 | Elaine Won | Fr | CUPERTINO | 19:16 | 8:34 | |||||||
109 | Kim Heuer | Fr | SEQUOIA | 19:17 | 8:34 | |||||||
110 | Amanda Knudtzon | So | MONTGOMERY | 19:19 | 8:35 | |||||||
111 | Dani Christensen | So | SANTA TERESA | 19:20 | 8:36 | |||||||
112 | Carolina Garcia | So | SEASIDE | 19:22 | 8:36 | |||||||
113 | Aditi Gogineni | So | LYNBROOK | 19:27 | 8:39 | |||||||
114 | Michelle Matsui | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 19:27 | 8:39 | |||||||
115 | Madeleine Mountain | Fr | SKYLINE | 19:29 | 8:40 | |||||||
116 | Shelby Hodge | So | SEASIDE | 19:29 | 8:40 | |||||||
117 | Jacklyn Topete | Fr | OAK GROVE | 19:31 | 8:40 | |||||||
118 | Kristina Resendiz | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 19:34 | 8:42 | |||||||
119 | Erica Jo | So | SEASIDE | 19:37 | 8:43 | |||||||
120 | Alexis Koslosky | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 19:42 | 8:45 | |||||||
121 | Brenda Marquez | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:44 | 8:46 | |||||||
122 | Gloria Zhu | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 19:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
123 | Med Williams | So | SANTA TERESA | 19:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
124 | Cynthia Ashton | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 20:00 | 8:53 | |||||||
125 | Morgan Hailey | Fr | MITTY | 20:15 | 9:00 | |||||||
126 | Jessica Yu | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 20:16 | 9:00 | |||||||
127 | Corrine Anderson | Fr | SEQUOIA | 20:17 | 9:01 | |||||||
128 | Alyssa Raisis | So | TERRA NOVA | 20:25 | 9:04 | |||||||
129 | Lauren Wolf | So | MODESTO | 20:27 | 9:05 | |||||||
130 | Becca Cossette | So | TERRA NOVA | 20:43 | 9:12 | |||||||
131 | Rebecca Murphy | So | TERRA NOVA | 20:53 | 9:17 | |||||||
132 | Tyler Lehman | Fr | LOWELL | 20:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
133 | Brichett Sueing | Fr | STAGG | 21:20 | 9:29 | |||||||
134 | Samantha De La Pena | So | SEQUOIA | 21:21 | 9:29 | |||||||
135 | Kasey Nakajima | Fr | MONTEREY | 21:21 | 9:29 | |||||||
136 | Brianna Vizcaino | So | MODESTO | 21:22 | 9:30 | |||||||
137 | Vnai Vazquez | So | SANTA TERESA | 21:32 | 9:34 | |||||||
138 | Joyce Lam | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 21:41 | 9:38 | |||||||
139 | Mayura Muthye | So | MONTA VISTA | 21:45 | 9:40 | |||||||
140 | Vanessa Taylor | Fr | SEASIDE | 21:49 | 9:42 | |||||||
141 | Molly Fittro | So | SEASIDE | 21:55 | 9:44 | |||||||
142 | Sarah Goodman | Fr | MONTEREY | 22:05 | 9:49 | |||||||
143 | Hailen Tsiang | So | GALILEO | 22:06 | 9:49 | |||||||
144 | Lucina Sanchez | So | OVERFELT | 22:07 | 9:50 | |||||||
145 | Emily Marciel | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 22:10 | 9:51 | |||||||
146 | Amanda Mikolai | So | SEASIDE | 22:12 | 9:52 | |||||||
147 | Leslie Estrada | Fr | OAK GROVE | 22:21 | 9:56 | |||||||
148 | Teran Herderson | So | SEQUOIA | 22:27 | 9:59 | |||||||
149 | Nirvana Zangeneh | So | MONTA VISTA | 22:33 | 10:01 | |||||||
150 | Virginia Walters | So | SEASIDE | 22:48 | 10:08 | |||||||
151 | Jennifer Tam | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 22:55 | 10:11 | |||||||
152 | Alexandria Smith | Fr | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 23:06 | 10:16 | |||||||
153 | Sarah Ho | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 23:09 | 10:17 | |||||||
154 | Kathleen Good | Fr | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 23:19 | 10:22 | |||||||
155 | Elizabeth Videl | Fr | OAK GROVE | 23:34 | 10:28 | |||||||
156 | Rachel Vallejo | So | ANTIOCH | 24:14 | 10:46 | |||||||
157 | Kisha Harris | Jr | STAGG | 24:32 | 10:54 | |||||||
158 | Chris Estrada | Fr | SEQUOIA | 24:35 | 10:56 | |||||||
159 | Sarah Hughes | So | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 25:09 | 11:11 | |||||||
160 | Av David | So | WESTMOOR | 25:14 | 11:13 | |||||||
161 | Ashley Neves | Fr | WESTMONT | 26:21 | 11:43 | |||||||
162 | Weruche Okaru | Fr | OAK GROVE | 30:07 | 13:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.