Aragon Results from the PAL Meet #2 at Bedwell Bayfront Park on 10/15/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Kang | Jr | JV | 16:17 | 6:16 | 2.6 | 32/121 | 1/4 | 12/26 | 10/13 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Ari Szwarcberg | So | F/S | 18:28 | 7:06 | 2.6 | 134/217 | 12/15 | 23/26 | 4/8 | You ROCK! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Avinash Schwarzkopf | Fr | F/S | 15:29 | 5:57 | 2.6 | 15/217 | 2/15 | 9/26 | 3/16 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Blaine Reynolds | Jr | V | 13:19 | 5:07 | 2.6 | 3/97 | 1/7 | 1/26 | 2/17 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Daniel Voyles | So | V | 14:22 | 5:32 | 2.6 | 19/97 | 3/7 | 3/26 | 4/16 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Dennis Fasnacht | Jr | V | 14:47 | 5:41 | 2.6 | 32/97 | 5/7 | 5/26 | 3/12 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Edward Lan | Fr | F/S | 17:24 | 6:42 | 2.6 | 103/217 | 11/15 | 22/26 | 4/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Erik Dodge | Fr | F/S | 19:05 | 7:20 | 2.6 | 157/217 | 13/15 | 24/26 | 5/8 | You ROCK! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Ethan Kang | Fr | F/S | 15:50 | 6:05 | 2.6 | 34/217 | 4/15 | 11/26 | 4/16 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Ethan Martin | So | F/S | 15:49 | 6:05 | 2.6 | 32/217 | 3/15 | 10/26 | 5/16 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Evan Wu | Fr | F/S | 17:14 | 6:38 | 2.6 | 93/217 | 9/15 | 18/26 | 4/10 | You ROCK! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Harish Selvakumar | Fr | F/S | 16:46 | 6:27 | 2.6 | 66/217 | 6/15 | 15/26 | 6/14 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Haywood Cooper | Fr | F/S | 17:15 | 6:38 | 2.6 | 94/217 | 10/15 | 19/26 | 4/9 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Jack Dean | Fr | F/S | 17:03 | 6:33 | 2.6 | 82/217 | 7/15 | 16/26 | 6/13 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Jack Hickey | So | F/S | 19:13 | 7:23 | 2.6 | 165/217 | 14/15 | 25/26 | 5/7 | You ROCK! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Joshua Wing | Jr | JV | 17:19 | 6:40 | 2.6 | 71/121 | 4/4 | 21/26 | 10/11 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Justin Wong | Sr | JV | 16:45 | 6:27 | 2.6 | 48/121 | 2/4 | 14/26 | 10/13 | |||||
Leo Thompson | So | V | 14:17 | 5:30 | 2.6 | 16/97 | 2/7 | 2/26 | 5/17 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Matthew Kang | So | F/S | 16:31 | 6:21 | 2.6 | 58/217 | 5/15 | 13/26 | 6/15 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Nicholas Dobbs | So | V | 15:18 | 5:53 | 2.6 | 58/97 | 7/7 | 8/26 | 3/9 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Owen Dodge | Sr | V | 14:49 | 5:42 | 2.6 | 35/97 | 6/7 | 6/26 | 3/12 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Paul Struble | So | F/S | 17:09 | 6:36 | 2.6 | 89/217 | 8/15 | 17/26 | 5/11 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Philip Yuan | Sr | JV | 17:19 | 6:40 | 2.6 | 69/121 | 3/4 | 20/26 | 10/12 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Zachary Hassaine-LaFrance | Fr | F/S | 15:01 | 5:47 | 2.6 | 5/217 | 1/15 | 7/26 | 4/16 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Zachary Low | So | V | 14:27 | 5:33 | 2.6 | 21/97 | 4/7 | 4/26 | 2/14 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Zachary Zane | Fr | F/S | 19:19 | 7:26 | 2.6 | 169/217 | 15/15 | 26/26 | 5/7 | You ROCK! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/12 | 71:12 1:28 |
2.6 | 5:29 | 5:07 | 5:41 | 90 | 5:23 | Blaine Reynolds (3), Leo Thompson (16), Daniel Voyles (19), Zachary Low (21), Dennis Fasnacht (31) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 6/15 | 78:40 1:30 |
2.6 | 6:03 | 5:47 | 6:21 | 140 | 5:48 | Zachary Hassaine-LaFrance (5), Avinash Schwarzkopf (15), Ethan Martin (32), Ethan Kang (34), Matthew Kang (54) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 4/9 | 85:27 0:29 |
2.6 | 6:34 | 6:27 | 6:38 | 123 | 6:15 | Harish Selvakumar (15), Jack Dean (22), Paul Struble (27), Evan Wu (29), Haywood Cooper (30) | |||||
F/S 3rd 5 | 4/7 | 93:29 1:55 |
2.6 | 7:11 | 6:42 | 7:26 | 119 | 6:39 | Edward Lan (11), Ari Szwarcberg (20), Erik Dodge (25), Jack Hickey (30), Zachary Zane (33) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Jones | Jr | CARLMONT | 13:08 | 5:03 | |||||||
2 | Aidan Dimick | So | CARLMONT | 13:13 | 5:05 | |||||||
3 | Blaine Reynolds | Jr | Aragon | 13:19 | 5:07 | 1/7 | 1/26 | 2/17 | ||||
4 | Joshua Lo | Jr | SEQUOIA | 13:54 | 5:21 | |||||||
5 | Adrian Vizcarra | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 13:58 | 5:22 | |||||||
6 | Alonso Gonzales | Sr | SEQUOIA | 14:00 | 5:23 | |||||||
7 | Jackson Gosler | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:07 | 5:26 | |||||||
8 | Jed Alvarez | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:08 | 5:26 | |||||||
9 | Jack Peacock | So | CARLMONT | 14:11 | 5:27 | |||||||
10 | Dominic Marquez jr | So | HILLSDALE | 14:12 | 5:28 | |||||||
11 | Suren Sanai | Sr | OCEANA | 14:13 | 5:28 | |||||||
12 | Thomas Burt | Sr | SEQUOIA | 14:15 | 5:29 | |||||||
13 | Nathaniel Chang | Sr | OCEANA | 14:15 | 5:29 | |||||||
14 | Charlie Vail | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:16 | 5:29 | |||||||
15 | Ethan Brooks | So | WOODSIDE | 14:16 | 5:29 | |||||||
16 | Leo Thompson | So | Aragon | 14:17 | 5:30 | 2/7 | 2/26 | 5/17 | ||||
17 | Daniel Longo | Jr | WOODSIDE | 14:18 | 5:30 | |||||||
18 | Taylor Roe | So | WOODSIDE | 14:18 | 5:30 | |||||||
19 | Daniel Voyles | So | Aragon | 14:22 | 5:32 | 3/7 | 3/26 | 4/16 | ||||
20 | Casey Orton | Jr | WOODSIDE | 14:23 | 5:32 | |||||||
21 | Zachary Low | So | Aragon | 14:27 | 5:33 | 4/7 | 4/26 | 2/14 | ||||
22 | Anthony Leong | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 14:29 | 5:34 | |||||||
23 | Kohei Tanaka | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:32 | 5:35 | |||||||
24 | Niko Haller | Sr | CARLMONT | 14:36 | 5:37 | |||||||
25 | Connor Seyer | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 14:37 | 5:37 | |||||||
26 | Ronan Morrill | Sr | WOODSIDE | 14:37 | 5:37 | |||||||
27 | Zephyr Granger | Sr | WOODSIDE | 14:38 | 5:38 | |||||||
28 | Lokesh Kumar | So | MILLS | 14:38 | 5:38 | |||||||
29 | Joseph Lopez | Jr | EL CAMINO | 14:39 | 5:38 | |||||||
30 | Caleb Metzler | Sr | CARLMONT | 14:45 | 5:40 | |||||||
31 | Ethan Wong | Sr | WESTMOOR | 14:45 | 5:40 | |||||||
32 | Dennis Fasnacht | Jr | Aragon | 14:47 | 5:41 | 5/7 | 5/26 | 3/12 | ||||
33 | Aidan Truel | Sr | CARLMONT | 14:48 | 5:42 | |||||||
34 | Sean Colina | Jr | MILLS | 14:49 | 5:42 | |||||||
35 | Owen Dodge | Sr | Aragon | 14:49 | 5:42 | 6/7 | 6/26 | 3/12 | ||||
36 | Carlos Cedillos | Jr | WESTMOOR | 14:50 | 5:42 | |||||||
37 | Donovan Truel | So | CARLMONT | 14:51 | 5:43 | |||||||
38 | Dominic Holcomb | So | CAPUCHINO | 14:52 | 5:43 | |||||||
39 | William Dennis | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:53 | 5:43 | |||||||
40 | Josh Warner-carey | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:53 | 5:43 | |||||||
41 | Nathan Bowman | Sr | WOODSIDE | 14:56 | 5:45 | |||||||
42 | Aidan Nightengale | So | HILLSDALE | 14:59 | 5:46 | |||||||
43 | Gavin Davis | So | HILLSDALE | 15:00 | 5:46 | |||||||
44 | Owen Wooliever | So | HALF MOON BAY | 15:02 | 5:47 | |||||||
45 | Michael Cuevas | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:03 | 5:47 | |||||||
46 | Tyler Chan | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:03 | 5:47 | |||||||
47 | Andrew Taylor | So | HILLSDALE | 15:04 | 5:48 | |||||||
48 | Aaron Chin | So | MILLS | 15:04 | 5:48 | |||||||
49 | Herq Gementera | Sr | MILLS | 15:06 | 5:48 | |||||||
50 | Thomas Hurrell | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:08 | 5:49 | |||||||
51 | Mateo Pirz | So | OCEANA | 15:09 | 5:50 | |||||||
52 | Jaret Altamirano | So | HILLSDALE | 15:10 | 5:50 | |||||||
53 | Elias Smith | Jr | SEQUOIA | 15:11 | 5:50 | |||||||
54 | Brendan Creeks | Sr | BURLINGAME | 15:16 | 5:52 | |||||||
55 | Michael Jimenez | Fr | EL CAMINO | 15:17 | 5:53 | |||||||
56 | Noah Gonzalez | Sr | BURLINGAME | 15:17 | 5:53 | |||||||
57 | Kenny Jones | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:17 | 5:53 | |||||||
58 | Nicholas Dobbs | So | Aragon | 15:18 | 5:53 | 7/7 | 8/26 | 3/9 | ||||
59 | Charlie Gillet | Jr | SEQUOIA | 15:18 | 5:53 | |||||||
60 | Samuel Lund | So | OCEANA | 15:18 | 5:53 | |||||||
61 | Jackson Smallwood | Sr | OCEANA | 15:21 | 5:54 | |||||||
62 | Isaiah De La Rosa | Jr | EL CAMINO | 15:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
63 | Marcus Cheng | Jr | HILLSDALE | 15:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
64 | Benjamin Greer | So | CAPUCHINO | 15:23 | 5:55 | |||||||
65 | Walter Oehlerking | So | CAPUCHINO | 15:23 | 5:55 | |||||||
66 | Raul Reyes | So | EL CAMINO | 15:24 | 5:55 | |||||||
67 | Dallin Lunt | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
68 | Ethan Bae | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:26 | 5:56 | |||||||
69 | Connor Chan | Sr | OCEANA | 15:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
70 | Calvin Bautista | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
71 | Marco Pacini | Sr | HILLSDALE | 15:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
72 | Alex Ferfas | Jr | SEQUOIA | 15:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
73 | Patrick Harmon | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 15:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
74 | Joshua Hendarto | So | CAPUCHINO | 15:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
75 | John Harrison Lin | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
76 | Alec Gossage | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 15:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
77 | Daniel Batsuuri | Jr | EL CAMINO | 15:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
78 | Aria Park | So | WESTMOOR | 15:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
79 | Diego Lorino | Sr | OCEANA | 15:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
80 | Eeshan Bhat | Sr | SAN MATEO | 16:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
81 | Marco Salonga | Jr | EL CAMINO | 16:02 | 6:10 | |||||||
82 | Brevan Rohde | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:10 | 6:13 | |||||||
83 | Ben Fong | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 16:13 | 6:14 | |||||||
84 | Jonathan Wright | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 16:31 | 6:21 | |||||||
85 | Alexander Quemuel | So | EL CAMINO | 16:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
86 | Marquez Arcilla | So | CAPUCHINO | 16:39 | 6:24 | |||||||
87 | Bing Lin | Jr | BURLINGAME | 17:00 | 6:32 | |||||||
88 | Zachary Naselli | Jr | SAN MATEO | 17:12 | 6:37 | |||||||
89 | Aneesh Bahat | Fr | SAN MATEO | 17:28 | 6:43 | |||||||
90 | Favian Madrigal | Sr | JEFFERSON | 17:41 | 6:48 | |||||||
91 | Daniel Marroquin | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 17:54 | 6:53 | |||||||
92 | Trevor Wong | Sr | SAN MATEO | 18:14 | 7:01 | |||||||
93 | Matt Avelar | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 18:15 | 7:01 | |||||||
94 | Charles Lomas | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 18:46 | 7:13 | |||||||
95 | Angel Navarro | Sr | JEFFERSON | 19:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
96 | Kellan Lam | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 19:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
97 | Steven Hidalgo | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 21:24 | 8:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLMONT 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:37 |
69:53 13:59 5:23 |
65 | Sam Jones Jr 13:08 5:03 1 |
Aidan Dimick So 13:13 5:05 2 |
Jack Peacock So 14:11 5:27 9 |
Niko Haller Sr 14:36 5:37 24 |
Caleb Metzler Sr 14:45 5:40 29 |
Aidan Truel Sr 14:48 5:42 32 |
Donovan Truel So 14:51 5:43 35 |
2 | Aragon 2-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:28 |
71:12 14:14 5:29 |
90 | Blaine Reynolds Jr 13:19 5:07 3 |
Leo Thompson So 14:17 5:30 16 |
Daniel Voyles So 14:22 5:32 19 |
Zachary Low So 14:27 5:33 21 |
Dennis Fasnacht Jr 14:47 5:41 31 |
Owen Dodge Sr 14:49 5:42 33 |
Nicholas Dobbs So 15:18 5:53 52 |
3 | WOODSIDE 9-7-4-3-3 Gap: 0:21 |
71:52 14:22 5:32 |
96 | Ethan Brooks So 14:16 5:29 15 |
Daniel Longo Jr 14:18 5:30 17 |
Taylor Roe So 14:18 5:30 18 |
Casey Orton Jr 14:23 5:32 20 |
Ronan Morrill Sr 14:37 5:37 26 |
Zephyr Granger Sr 14:38 5:38 27 |
Nathan Bowman Sr 14:56 5:45 39 |
4 | SEQUOIA 3-2-2-4-4 Gap: 1:24 |
72:38 14:32 5:35 |
124 | Joshua Lo Jr 13:54 5:21 4 |
Alonso Gonzales Sr 14:00 5:23 6 |
Thomas Burt Sr 14:15 5:29 12 |
Elias Smith Jr 15:11 5:50 49 |
Charlie Gillet Jr 15:18 5:53 53 |
Ethan Bae Fr 15:26 5:56 62 |
Alex Ferfas Jr 15:38 6:01 66 |
5 | MENLO-ATHERTON 5-3-5-5-5 Gap: 1:18 |
73:36 14:43 5:40 |
157 | Jackson Gosler Jr 14:07 5:26 7 |
Jed Alvarez Jr 14:08 5:26 8 |
William Dennis Jr 14:53 5:43 37 |
Tyler Chan Jr 15:03 5:47 44 |
Dallin Lunt So 15:25 5:56 61 |
John Harrison Lin So 15:45 6:03 69 |
|
6 | HALF MOON BAY 8-8-7-6-6 Gap: 0:52 |
73:51 14:46 5:41 |
163 | Charlie Vail Sr 14:16 5:29 14 |
Kohei Tanaka Sr 14:32 5:35 23 |
Josh Warner-carey Sr 14:53 5:43 38 |
Owen Wooliever So 15:02 5:47 42 |
Thomas Hurrell Sr 15:08 5:49 46 |
Kenny Jones Jr 15:17 5:53 51 |
|
7 | OCEANA 7-5-6-7-7 Gap: 1:08 |
74:16 14:51 5:43 |
180 | Suren Sanai Sr 14:13 5:28 11 |
Nathaniel Chang Sr 14:15 5:29 13 |
Mateo Pirz So 15:09 5:50 47 |
Samuel Lund So 15:18 5:53 54 |
Jackson Smallwood Sr 15:21 5:54 55 |
Connor Chan Sr 15:33 5:59 63 |
Diego Lorino Sr 15:57 6:08 73 |
8 | HILLSDALE 6-9-8-8-8 Gap: 0:58 |
74:25 14:53 5:43 |
184 | Dominic Marquez jr So 14:12 5:28 10 |
Aidan Nightengale So 14:59 5:46 40 |
Gavin Davis So 15:00 5:46 41 |
Andrew Taylor So 15:04 5:48 45 |
Jaret Altamirano So 15:10 5:50 48 |
Marcus Cheng Jr 15:22 5:55 57 |
Marco Pacini Sr 15:36 6:00 65 |
9 | WESTMOOR 12-11-10-10-9 Gap: 1:07 |
76:06 15:13 5:51 |
243 | Ethan Wong Sr 14:45 5:40 30 |
Carlos Cedillos Jr 14:50 5:42 34 |
Michael Cuevas Jr 15:03 5:47 43 |
Calvin Bautista Sr 15:36 6:00 64 |
Aria Park So 15:52 6:06 72 |
Brevan Rohde Jr 16:10 6:13 75 |
|
9 | CAPUCHINO 10-10-11-11-9 Gap: 1:11 |
75:47 15:09 5:50 |
243 | Anthony Leong Jr 14:29 5:34 22 |
Dominic Holcomb So 14:52 5:43 36 |
Benjamin Greer So 15:23 5:55 58 |
Walter Oehlerking So 15:23 5:55 59 |
Joshua Hendarto So 15:40 6:02 68 |
Ben Fong Fr 16:13 6:14 76 |
Marquez Arcilla So 16:39 6:24 79 |
11 | TERRA NOVA 4-6-9-9-11 Gap: 2:33 |
76:33 15:19 5:53 |
244 | Adrian Vizcarra Sr 13:58 5:22 5 |
Connor Seyer Jr 14:37 5:37 25 |
Patrick Harmon Jr 15:40 6:02 67 |
Alec Gossage Sr 15:47 6:04 70 |
Jonathan Wright Jr 16:31 6:21 77 |
Matt Avelar Jr 18:15 7:01 80 |
Charles Lomas Jr 18:46 7:13 81 |
12 | EL CAMINO 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:11 |
76:32 15:18 5:53 |
265 | Joseph Lopez Jr 14:39 5:38 28 |
Michael Jimenez Fr 15:17 5:53 50 |
Isaiah De La Rosa Jr 15:22 5:55 56 |
Raul Reyes So 15:24 5:55 60 |
Daniel Batsuuri Jr 15:50 6:05 71 |
Marco Salonga Jr 16:02 6:10 74 |
Alexander Quemuel So 16:38 6:24 78 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur Mckenzie | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:51 | 5:43 | |||||||
2 | Moss Michaelson | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:56 | 5:45 | |||||||
3 | Fernando Ramirez | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:58 | 5:45 | |||||||
4 | Kawika Tu | Jr | WOODSIDE | 15:00 | 5:46 | |||||||
5 | Samuel Judas | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:04 | 5:48 | |||||||
6 | Quentin Verkler | Jr | WOODSIDE | 15:10 | 5:50 | |||||||
7 | Taro Tanaka | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:13 | 5:51 | |||||||
8 | John Cinque | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:23 | 5:55 | |||||||
9 | Gordon Ly | Sr | OCEANA | 15:26 | 5:56 | |||||||
10 | Dylan Wang | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
11 | Brandon Su | Sr | OCEANA | 15:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
12 | Carson Reader | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
13 | Aymeric Mauvais | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
14 | Matthew Sullivan | Jr | WOODSIDE | 15:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
15 | Joe Sison | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
16 | Otoniel Carreon | Jr | WOODSIDE | 15:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
17 | Daniel Sochoux | Sr | WOODSIDE | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
18 | Justin Gosling | So | WOODSIDE | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
19 | Maxwell Kapral | Sr | WOODSIDE | 15:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | Dawson Tam | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:04 | 6:11 | |||||||
21 | Benjamin Schembri | Jr | SEQUOIA | 16:04 | 6:11 | |||||||
22 | Aaron Ma | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:06 | 6:12 | |||||||
23 | Matthew Spink | So | HALF MOON BAY | 16:07 | 6:12 | |||||||
24 | Lucas Jang | Sr | MILLS | 16:08 | 6:12 | |||||||
25 | Joshua Ahn | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:08 | 6:12 | |||||||
26 | Benjamin Witeck | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:11 | 6:13 | |||||||
27 | Nick Shek | Jr | MILLS | 16:13 | 6:14 | |||||||
28 | Lucas Lafayette | Jr | HILLSDALE | 16:14 | 6:15 | |||||||
29 | Jimmy Carlson | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:14 | 6:15 | |||||||
30 | Luis Diaz | Sr | OCEANA | 16:14 | 6:15 | |||||||
31 | Cameron Brown | Jr | OCEANA | 16:14 | 6:15 | |||||||
32 | Aaron Kang | Jr | Aragon | 16:17 | 6:16 | 1/4 | 12/26 | 10/13 | ||||
33 | Zachary Olson | Fr | WOODSIDE | 16:19 | 6:17 | |||||||
34 | Branden Fox | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:21 | 6:17 | |||||||
35 | Tristan Davis | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 16:22 | 6:18 | |||||||
36 | Edwin Siu | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:23 | 6:18 | |||||||
37 | Nathan Paoletti | Jr | HILLSDALE | 16:26 | 6:19 | |||||||
38 | Desmond Ongpin | Sr | OCEANA | 16:30 | 6:21 | |||||||
39 | Marcelino Valiente | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 16:33 | 6:22 | |||||||
40 | Anthony Sheridan | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
41 | Caleb Sun | So | OCEANA | 16:39 | 6:24 | |||||||
42 | Jenard Abrena | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:40 | 6:25 | |||||||
43 | Andrew Arriola | Sr | MILLS | 16:41 | 6:25 | |||||||
44 | Santo Fothergill | So | HALF MOON BAY | 16:42 | 6:25 | |||||||
45 | Timothy Nguy | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:42 | 6:25 | |||||||
46 | Cody Tam | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
47 | Victor Meza | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 16:44 | 6:26 | |||||||
48 | Justin Wong | Sr | Aragon | 16:45 | 6:27 | 2/4 | 14/26 | 10/13 | ||||
49 | Sebastian Dipirro | Jr | OCEANA | 16:46 | 6:27 | |||||||
50 | Ben Sakamoto | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:47 | 6:27 | |||||||
51 | Jayden Tan | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 16:48 | 6:28 | |||||||
52 | Patrick Zhang | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:48 | 6:28 | |||||||
53 | Eric Yeh | So | EL CAMINO | 16:49 | 6:28 | |||||||
54 | Harrison Farrell | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:51 | 6:29 | |||||||
55 | William Killmond | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:52 | 6:29 | |||||||
56 | Uri Dickman | Sr | WOODSIDE | 16:54 | 6:30 | |||||||
57 | Dean Meiman | Sr | HILLSDALE | 16:54 | 6:30 | |||||||
58 | Miles Rogers | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:54 | 6:30 | |||||||
59 | Arul Bangari | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:55 | 6:30 | |||||||
60 | Bryce Lyford | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:59 | 6:32 | |||||||
61 | Wilson Li | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:00 | 6:32 | |||||||
62 | Matthew Rutter | Jr | CARLMONT | 17:06 | 6:35 | |||||||
63 | Andre Miyago | Sr | HILLSDALE | 17:08 | 6:35 | |||||||
64 | Jamin Chan | Jr | MILLS | 17:08 | 6:35 | |||||||
65 | Giacomo Carter | So | HALF MOON BAY | 17:09 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Elijah Gjovig | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:10 | 6:36 | |||||||
67 | Griffin Kramer | Jr | CARLMONT | 17:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
68 | John Gibbons | Sr | SEQUOIA | 17:14 | 6:38 | |||||||
69 | Philip Yuan | Sr | Aragon | 17:19 | 6:40 | 3/4 | 20/26 | 10/12 | ||||
70 | Ivan Cornejo | Jr | SEQUOIA | 17:19 | 6:40 | |||||||
71 | Joshua Wing | Jr | Aragon | 17:19 | 6:40 | 4/4 | 21/26 | 10/11 | ||||
72 | Cesar Pirir Uyu | Jr | WOODSIDE | 17:19 | 6:40 | |||||||
73 | Lawrence Wu | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
74 | Jackson Young | Sr | CARLMONT | 17:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
75 | Pablo Pinilla | Jr | CARLMONT | 17:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
76 | Martin Zhong | Jr | CARLMONT | 17:23 | 6:41 | |||||||
77 | Vinson Lin | Sr | CARLMONT | 17:26 | 6:42 | |||||||
78 | Kenny Ho | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:27 | 6:43 | |||||||
79 | Eugene Li | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:28 | 6:43 | |||||||
80 | Samuel Chen | Jr | HILLSDALE | 17:29 | 6:43 | |||||||
81 | Jaan Sigel | Sr | WOODSIDE | 17:30 | 6:44 | |||||||
82 | Aiden Mcgee | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:32 | 6:45 | |||||||
83 | John Michae Lee | Jr | EL CAMINO | 17:32 | 6:45 | |||||||
84 | Jackson Newman | Sr | CARLMONT | 17:32 | 6:45 | |||||||
85 | Dylan Heng | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 17:33 | 6:45 | |||||||
86 | Brian Church | Jr | HILLSDALE | 17:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
87 | Colin Suits | Sr | CARLMONT | 17:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
88 | Nicki Soliman | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 17:36 | 6:46 | |||||||
89 | Iaroslav Gromov | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:37 | 6:47 | |||||||
90 | Isaac Braunstein | Sr | CARLMONT | 17:45 | 6:50 | |||||||
91 | Kevin Campbell | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 17:51 | 6:52 | |||||||
92 | Oliver Khan | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:54 | 6:53 | |||||||
93 | Abraham Barron | Jr | SEQUOIA | 18:03 | 6:57 | |||||||
94 | Tyler Yamori Little | Sr | CARLMONT | 18:15 | 7:01 | |||||||
95 | Justin Verna | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 18:20 | 7:03 | |||||||
96 | Takashi Moore | Sr | HILLSDALE | 18:20 | 7:03 | |||||||
97 | Nicholas Nhien | Sr | CARLMONT | 18:24 | 7:05 | |||||||
98 | Aidan Keener | Sr | HILLSDALE | 18:30 | 7:07 | |||||||
99 | Dylan Smith | Fr | WOODSIDE | 18:33 | 7:08 | |||||||
100 | Andrew Ross | Jr | OCEANA | 18:41 | 7:11 | |||||||
101 | James Gayer | Sr | MILLS | 18:45 | 7:13 | |||||||
102 | Javier Nino-sears | Jr | SEQUOIA | 18:45 | 7:13 | |||||||
103 | Karl Headley | Sr | MILLS | 18:47 | 7:13 | |||||||
104 | Liam Hood | Sr | CARLMONT | 18:52 | 7:15 | |||||||
105 | Evan Pozzo | Jr | BURLINGAME | 18:53 | 7:16 | |||||||
106 | Nicholas Gomez | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:54 | 7:16 | |||||||
107 | Robert Ennis | Jr | BURLINGAME | 18:54 | 7:16 | |||||||
108 | Shane Reed | Jr | HILLSDALE | 19:10 | 7:22 | |||||||
109 | Douglas Yu | Sr | WESTMOOR | 19:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
110 | Bradford Slade | Sr | HILLSDALE | 19:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
111 | Norberto Torres | Sr | WESTMOOR | 19:46 | 7:36 | |||||||
112 | Edward Bunag | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:32 | 7:54 | |||||||
113 | Henry Valente | Jr | SEQUOIA | 20:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
114 | Misael Gomez | Jr | MILLS | 20:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
115 | Maxwell King | Sr | WOODSIDE | 20:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
116 | Arth Shukla | Jr | SEQUOIA | 21:03 | 8:06 | |||||||
117 | Jacob Hornstein | Fr | WOODSIDE | 21:55 | 8:26 | |||||||
118 | Corbin Rubero | Jr | BURLINGAME | 24:33 | 9:27 | |||||||
119 | Noah Pineda | Jr | HILLSDALE | 24:51 | 9:33 | |||||||
120 | John La Grill | Sr | CARLMONT | 25:29 | 9:48 | |||||||
121 | Lucas Covey | Jr | CARLMONT | 26:46 | 10:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Hohendor | Fr | WOODSIDE | 14:34 | 5:36 | |||||||
2 | Kai Steiner | So | WOODSIDE | 14:37 | 5:37 | |||||||
3 | Gabriel Mercado | So | JEFFERSON | 14:53 | 5:43 | |||||||
4 | Mayank Patil | So | SAN MATEO | 15:00 | 5:46 | |||||||
5 | Zachary Hassaine-LaFrance | Fr | Aragon | 15:01 | 5:47 | 1/15 | 7/26 | 4/16 | ||||
6 | Jono Sison | So | CARLMONT | 15:11 | 5:50 | |||||||
7 | Connor Herson | So | WOODSIDE | 15:12 | 5:51 | |||||||
8 | Nayan Smuek | So | WOODSIDE | 15:15 | 5:52 | |||||||
9 | Cody West | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:16 | 5:52 | |||||||
10 | Brian Shafer | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:18 | 5:53 | |||||||
11 | Elija Jorgensen | Fr | MILLS | 15:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
12 | Ray Evans | So | SEQUOIA | 15:26 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | Eli Haas | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
14 | Wasseem Bitar | So | TERRA NOVA | 15:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
15 | Avinash Schwarzkopf | Fr | Aragon | 15:29 | 5:57 | 2/15 | 9/26 | 3/16 | ||||
16 | Gabriel Solano | Fr | MILLS | 15:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
17 | Eddy Yeretnov | So | CARLMONT | 15:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
18 | Demian Schatt | So | HILLSDALE | 15:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
19 | Aaron Grush | So | SAN MATEO | 15:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
20 | Cameron Cowan | So | BURLINGAME | 15:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
21 | Alessandro Duran | So | SEQUOIA | 15:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
22 | Tian Doong | Fr | SAN MATEO | 15:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
23 | Hayato Suzuki | So | SAN MATEO | 15:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
24 | Luc Brennan | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
25 | Pavel Turovski | So | CARLMONT | 15:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
26 | Christopher Vizcarr | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 15:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
27 | Robert Lively | So | SEQUOIA | 15:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
28 | Anders Voss | So | SAN MATEO | 15:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
29 | Juan Gonzalez | So | CAPUCHINO | 15:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
30 | Hans Buhr | So | WOODSIDE | 15:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
31 | Matthew Orton | Fr | WOODSIDE | 15:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
32 | Ethan Martin | So | Aragon | 15:49 | 6:05 | 3/15 | 10/26 | 5/16 | ||||
33 | Ryan Lynch | So | MILLS | 15:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
34 | Ethan Kang | Fr | Aragon | 15:50 | 6:05 | 4/15 | 11/26 | 4/16 | ||||
35 | Samual Lam | Fr | MILLS | 15:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
36 | Dylan Murphy | So | CARLMONT | 15:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
37 | Tyler Co Seng | So | CAPUCHINO | 15:59 | 6:09 | |||||||
38 | Nikhil Vyas | So | CARLMONT | 15:59 | 6:09 | |||||||
39 | Justin Watkins | So | TERRA NOVA | 15:59 | 6:09 | |||||||
40 | Eitan Boar | Fr | SAN MATEO | 16:01 | 6:10 | |||||||
41 | Iyad Jamaly | So | CAPUCHINO | 16:02 | 6:10 | |||||||
42 | Michael Chong | Fr | CARLMONT | 16:05 | 6:11 | |||||||
43 | Jamisen Blackwell | So | CARLMONT | 16:07 | 6:12 | |||||||
44 | Remy Palomo | Fr | MILLS | 16:07 | 6:12 | |||||||
45 | Noah Greenblatt | Fr | BURLINGAME | 16:07 | 6:12 | |||||||
46 | Jack Xie | So | MILLS | 16:11 | 6:13 | |||||||
47 | Lucas Javier | So | CAPUCHINO | 16:11 | 6:13 | |||||||
48 | Dax Belen Henroid | Fr | HILLSDALE | 16:13 | 6:14 | |||||||
49 | Noah Tinson | So | SEQUOIA | 16:16 | 6:15 | |||||||
50 | Owen Peters | So | TERRA NOVA | 16:17 | 6:16 | |||||||
51 | Antonio Hengel | So | CARLMONT | 16:18 | 6:16 | |||||||
52 | Adam Engel | So | MILLS | 16:19 | 6:17 | |||||||
53 | Ryan Woo | Fr | EL CAMINO | 16:19 | 6:17 | |||||||
54 | Jackson Bae | Fr | SEQUOIA | 16:20 | 6:17 | |||||||
55 | Jesse Resnick | Fr | SEQUOIA | 16:22 | 6:18 | |||||||
56 | Kevin Gee | So | HILLSDALE | 16:27 | 6:20 | |||||||
57 | Mark Menz | So | MILLS | 16:29 | 6:20 | |||||||
58 | Matthew Kang | So | Aragon | 16:31 | 6:21 | 5/15 | 13/26 | 6/15 | ||||
59 | Vir Shah | Fr | SEQUOIA | 16:32 | 6:22 | |||||||
60 | Kaleb Fraser | Fr | OCEANA | 16:37 | 6:23 | |||||||
61 | Bryant Cruz | So | CAPUCHINO | 16:39 | 6:24 | |||||||
62 | Andrew Jenkins Cruz | Fr | OCEANA | 16:39 | 6:24 | |||||||
63 | Miles Kent | Fr | CARLMONT | 16:39 | 6:24 | |||||||
64 | Ethan Levine | Fr | SAN MATEO | 16:42 | 6:25 | |||||||
65 | Nolan Takayama | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:42 | 6:25 | |||||||
66 | Harish Selvakumar | Fr | Aragon | 16:46 | 6:27 | 6/15 | 15/26 | 6/14 | ||||
67 | Matthew Maldonado | So | MILLS | 16:46 | 6:27 | |||||||
68 | Esteban Bam Fernand | Fr | SAN MATEO | 16:47 | 6:27 | |||||||
69 | Stephen Masone | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:47 | 6:27 | |||||||
70 | Ben Duran | So | SEQUOIA | 16:49 | 6:28 | |||||||
71 | Josef Frikert | Fr | BURLINGAME | 16:51 | 6:29 | |||||||
72 | Peter Scherer | Fr | SEQUOIA | 16:51 | 6:29 | |||||||
73 | Tal Dickman | So | WOODSIDE | 16:53 | 6:30 | |||||||
74 | Jake Szeto | Fr | EL CAMINO | 16:53 | 6:30 | |||||||
75 | Aaron Chin | So | HILLSDALE | 16:54 | 6:30 | |||||||
76 | Riley Heikel | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 16:55 | 6:30 | |||||||
77 | Jack Wong | So | MILLS | 16:56 | 6:31 | |||||||
78 | Dan Apsley | So | HILLSDALE | 17:00 | 6:32 | |||||||
79 | Romer Rosales-hasek | Fr | BURLINGAME | 17:01 | 6:33 | |||||||
80 | William Rice | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:01 | 6:33 | |||||||
81 | Junxian Liu | So | JEFFERSON | 17:03 | 6:33 | |||||||
82 | Jack Dean | Fr | Aragon | 17:03 | 6:33 | 7/15 | 16/26 | 6/13 | ||||
83 | Jericho Young | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:04 | 6:34 | |||||||
84 | Calvin Lee | Fr | HILLSDALE | 17:04 | 6:34 | |||||||
85 | Cyrus Tan | Fr | MILLS | 17:04 | 6:34 | |||||||
86 | Joshua Ababseh | So | TERRA NOVA | 17:06 | 6:35 | |||||||
87 | Wyatt Binnard | So | CARLMONT | 17:07 | 6:35 | |||||||
88 | Gavin Mcmichael | So | CARLMONT | 17:08 | 6:35 | |||||||
89 | Paul Struble | So | Aragon | 17:09 | 6:36 | 8/15 | 17/26 | 5/11 | ||||
90 | Sam Resnick | Fr | SEQUOIA | 17:11 | 6:37 | |||||||
91 | Josh Smedley | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:12 | 6:37 | |||||||
92 | Khalil Yoshida | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 17:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
93 | Evan Wu | Fr | Aragon | 17:14 | 6:38 | 9/15 | 18/26 | 4/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
94 | Haywood Cooper | Fr | Aragon | 17:15 | 6:38 | 10/15 | 19/26 | 4/9 | ||||
95 | Aidan Lynd | Fr | CARLMONT | 17:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
96 | Collin O'driscoll | So | CARLMONT | 17:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
97 | Ethan Mckillop | So | SEQUOIA | 17:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
98 | Alex Holbrook | So | CARLMONT | 17:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
99 | Danny Conway | Fr | BURLINGAME | 17:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
100 | Harrison Mach | So | JEFFERSON | 17:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
101 | Justin Lachan | So | CAPUCHINO | 17:23 | 6:41 | |||||||
102 | Nathan Lo | Fr | MILLS | 17:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
103 | Edward Lan | Fr | Aragon | 17:24 | 6:42 | 11/15 | 22/26 | 4/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
104 | Nicholas Hoffman | So | CARLMONT | 17:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
105 | Dionicio Cabitac | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 17:26 | 6:42 | |||||||
106 | Johan Cuevas | So | SOUTH S.F. | 17:27 | 6:43 | |||||||
107 | Evan Nelson | So | OCEANA | 17:28 | 6:43 | |||||||
108 | Ian Chu | So | MILLS | 17:29 | 6:43 | |||||||
109 | Brendan O'connell | So | WESTMOOR | 17:31 | 6:44 | |||||||
110 | Conrad Thompshon Wa | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
111 | Jadon Lo | Fr | MILLS | 17:38 | 6:47 | |||||||
112 | Harrison Frye | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:38 | 6:47 | |||||||
113 | Sean Ogrady | Fr | BURLINGAME | 17:39 | 6:47 | |||||||
114 | Andres Solo Vazquez | So | CAPUCHINO | 17:39 | 6:47 | |||||||
115 | Ian Gower | So | CARLMONT | 17:40 | 6:48 | |||||||
116 | Jared Salazar | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 17:41 | 6:48 | |||||||
117 | Taiyo Kobayashi | Fr | CARLMONT | 17:50 | 6:52 | |||||||
118 | Jasper Laquian | Fr | EL CAMINO | 17:53 | 6:53 | |||||||
119 | Tim Butler | Fr | MILLS | 17:55 | 6:53 | |||||||
120 | Teejay Tang | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 17:56 | 6:54 | |||||||
121 | Philip Butler | Fr | MILLS | 17:58 | 6:55 | |||||||
122 | Robert Simi | Fr | HILLSDALE | 17:58 | 6:55 | |||||||
123 | Matias Selvik | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:02 | 6:56 | |||||||
124 | Tyler Hanna | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 18:03 | 6:57 | |||||||
125 | Benson Zou | So | MILLS | 18:06 | 6:58 | |||||||
126 | Henry Tran | So | JEFFERSON | 18:09 | 6:59 | |||||||
127 | Brandon Khuu | Fr | JEFFERSON | 18:10 | 6:59 | |||||||
128 | Trevor Koto | So | CARLMONT | 18:11 | 7:00 | |||||||
129 | Riyan Bouzid | So | HILLSDALE | 18:12 | 7:00 | |||||||
130 | Matthew Lam | So | MILLS | 18:18 | 7:02 | |||||||
131 | Matthew Leung | So | MILLS | 18:23 | 7:04 | |||||||
132 | Gavin Grivas | Fr | CARLMONT | 18:25 | 7:05 | |||||||
133 | Mark Lagbao | So | OCEANA | 18:27 | 7:06 | |||||||
134 | Ari Szwarcberg | So | Aragon | 18:28 | 7:06 | 12/15 | 23/26 | 4/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
135 | Oscar Nolf | Fr | SEQUOIA | 18:28 | 7:06 | |||||||
136 | Matthew Lloyd | Fr | SAN MATEO | 18:28 | 7:06 | |||||||
137 | Alexander Desaram | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:29 | 7:07 | |||||||
138 | Odel Edralin | Fr | EL CAMINO | 18:35 | 7:09 | |||||||
139 | Chester Ho | Fr | MILLS | 18:36 | 7:09 | |||||||
140 | Dominic Palmieri | So | HILLSDALE | 18:36 | 7:09 | |||||||
141 | Ben Neuman | Sr | BURLINGAME | 18:37 | 7:10 | |||||||
142 | Hayden Wilson | Fr | BURLINGAME | 18:37 | 7:10 | |||||||
143 | Alexander Musladin | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:39 | 7:10 | |||||||
144 | Eric Pacini | Fr | OCEANA | 18:41 | 7:11 | |||||||
145 | Arden Chen | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 18:41 | 7:11 | |||||||
146 | Riley Choy | So | CAPUCHINO | 18:47 | 7:13 | |||||||
147 | Bryan Sagun | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 18:48 | 7:14 | |||||||
148 | Michael Schulz | Fr | BURLINGAME | 18:50 | 7:15 | |||||||
149 | Michael Grush | Fr | SAN MATEO | 18:51 | 7:15 | |||||||
150 | Andy Ye | So | CAPUCHINO | 903:51 | 347:38 | |||||||
152 | Graeme Grussing | Fr | CARLMONT | 18:58 | 7:18 | |||||||
153 | Aidan Gurskis | Fr | CARLMONT | 18:58 | 7:18 | |||||||
154 | Genesis Ortaleza | So | WESTMOOR | 19:01 | 7:19 | |||||||
155 | Noah Lai | So | MILLS | 19:01 | 7:19 | |||||||
156 | Kyle Gossage | So | TERRA NOVA | 19:02 | 7:19 | |||||||
157 | Erik Dodge | Fr | Aragon | 19:05 | 7:20 | 13/15 | 24/26 | 5/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
158 | Mitchell Herbst | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:05 | 7:20 | |||||||
159 | Kyle Zheng | So | TERRA NOVA | 19:05 | 7:20 | |||||||
160 | Rhylan Butt | Fr | SEQUOIA | 19:06 | 7:21 | |||||||
161 | Russell Ong | So | CAPUCHINO | 19:06 | 7:21 | |||||||
162 | Max Mucha | So | CARLMONT | 19:08 | 7:22 | |||||||
163 | Nathan Liu | So | CAPUCHINO | 19:08 | 7:22 | |||||||
164 | Gabrile Narayan | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:09 | 7:22 | |||||||
165 | Jack Hickey | So | Aragon | 19:13 | 7:23 | 14/15 | 25/26 | 5/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
166 | Jackson Gray | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:14 | 7:24 | |||||||
167 | Idan Fish-keitner | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:14 | 7:24 | |||||||
168 | Ryan Ng | So | CARLMONT | 19:14 | 7:24 | |||||||
169 | Zachary Zane | Fr | Aragon | 19:19 | 7:26 | 15/15 | 26/26 | 5/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
170 | Minyoung Kim | So | MILLS | 19:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
171 | Jonathan Zheng | Fr | MILLS | 19:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
172 | Ivan Gudino | Fr | EL CAMINO | 19:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
173 | Joey Colombo | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 19:23 | 7:27 | |||||||
174 | Anders Kostrub | Fr | CARLMONT | 19:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
175 | John Paul See | So | SOUTH S.F. | 19:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
176 | Finn O'connor | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 19:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
177 | Jed Solomon | Fr | SEQUOIA | 19:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
178 | Jack Peasley | So | CARLMONT | 19:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
179 | Johann Cusi | Fr | EL CAMINO | 19:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
180 | Benjamin Chin | So | HILLSDALE | 19:37 | 7:33 | |||||||
181 | Nolan Alimorong | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 19:47 | 7:37 | |||||||
182 | Isa Khalak | Fr | CARLMONT | 19:48 | 7:37 | |||||||
183 | Ben Pigot | So | SEQUOIA | 19:48 | 7:37 | |||||||
184 | Chris Camero | So | SEQUOIA | 19:54 | 7:39 | |||||||
185 | Matt Rudd | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:00 | 7:42 | |||||||
186 | John Corpus | Fr | SEQUOIA | 20:03 | 7:43 | |||||||
187 | Greg Parmer Lohan | So | SEQUOIA | 20:07 | 7:44 | |||||||
188 | Jeremy Ho | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:08 | 7:45 | |||||||
189 | Dylan Bartow | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:14 | 7:47 | |||||||
190 | Bryan Ramirez Perez | So | SEQUOIA | 20:17 | 7:48 | |||||||
191 | Ailor Gray | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:17 | 7:48 | |||||||
192 | Khalil St Clair | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 20:25 | 7:51 | |||||||
193 | Samuel Leet | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:27 | 7:52 | |||||||
194 | Matthew Choe | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:32 | 7:54 | |||||||
195 | Sean Yue | So | SEQUOIA | 20:33 | 7:54 | |||||||
196 | Winston Singh | Fr | CARLMONT | 20:36 | 7:55 | |||||||
197 | Manny Barron Arment | So | HILLSDALE | 20:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
198 | Jackson Rodio | Fr | SAN MATEO | 20:52 | 8:02 | |||||||
199 | Cagn Steinbrecher | So | SAN MATEO | 20:52 | 8:02 | |||||||
200 | Zach Crew | So | SEQUOIA | 20:57 | 8:03 | |||||||
201 | Ryan Tsui | So | CAPUCHINO | 21:01 | 8:05 | |||||||
202 | Zachary Capote | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 21:07 | 8:07 | |||||||
203 | Maxim Steffel | Fr | OCEANA | 21:11 | 8:09 | |||||||
204 | Conner Seto | Fr | OCEANA | 21:24 | 8:14 | |||||||
205 | Shane Poblitz | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 21:26 | 8:15 | |||||||
206 | Sean Bartlett | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 21:27 | 8:15 | |||||||
207 | Nicholas Kim | So | CARLMONT | 21:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
208 | Erik Bartlett | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 22:08 | 8:31 | |||||||
209 | Walker Mills | So | SEQUOIA | 22:40 | 8:43 | |||||||
210 | Maxwell Mustille | Fr | OCEANA | 22:54 | 8:48 | |||||||
211 | Georges Davis | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:56 | 8:49 | |||||||
212 | Noah Braunstein | Fr | CARLMONT | 23:05 | 8:53 | |||||||
213 | Ethan Ng | So | CARLMONT | 23:07 | 8:53 | |||||||
214 | Ryan Ettefagh | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:09 | 8:54 | |||||||
215 | Goodrich Asral | So | TERRA NOVA | 23:33 | 9:03 | |||||||
216 | Henry Mcdaniels | Fr | SAN MATEO | 23:50 | 9:10 | |||||||
217 | Aiser Tiomico | So | WESTMOOR | 24:30 | 9:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODSIDE 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
75:26 15:05 5:48 |
48 | Maximilian Hohendor Fr 14:34 5:36 1 |
Kai Steiner So 14:37 5:37 2 |
Connor Herson So 15:12 5:51 7 |
Nayan Smuek So 15:15 5:52 8 |
Hans Buhr So 15:48 6:05 30 |
Matthew Orton Fr 15:48 6:05 31 |
Tal Dickman So 16:53 6:30 63 |
2 | SEQUOIA 7-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:23 |
77:29 15:30 5:58 |
80 | Brian Shafer Fr 15:18 5:53 10 |
Ray Evans So 15:26 5:56 12 |
Eli Haas Fr 15:27 5:57 13 |
Alessandro Duran So 15:37 6:00 21 |
Luc Brennan Fr 15:41 6:02 24 |
Robert Lively So 15:46 6:04 27 |
Noah Tinson So 16:16 6:15 49 |
3 | SAN MATEO 3-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:47 |
77:40 15:32 5:58 |
96 | Mayank Patil So 15:00 5:46 4 |
Aaron Grush So 15:35 6:00 19 |
Tian Doong Fr 15:39 6:01 22 |
Hayato Suzuki So 15:39 6:01 23 |
Anders Voss So 15:47 6:04 28 |
Eitan Boar Fr 16:01 6:10 40 |
Ethan Levine Fr 16:42 6:25 58 |
4 | CARLMONT 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:48 |
78:20 15:40 6:02 |
122 | Jono Sison So 15:11 5:50 6 |
Eddy Yeretnov So 15:33 5:59 17 |
Pavel Turovski So 15:43 6:03 25 |
Dylan Murphy So 15:54 6:07 36 |
Nikhil Vyas So 15:59 6:09 38 |
Michael Chong Fr 16:05 6:11 42 |
Jamisen Blackwell So 16:07 6:12 43 |
5 | MILLS 8-6-6-6-5 Gap: 0:45 |
78:41 15:44 6:03 |
139 | Elija Jorgensen Fr 15:22 5:55 11 |
Gabriel Solano Fr 15:31 5:58 16 |
Ryan Lynch So 15:49 6:05 33 |
Samual Lam Fr 15:52 6:06 35 |
Remy Palomo Fr 16:07 6:12 44 |
Jack Xie So 16:11 6:13 46 |
Adam Engel So 16:19 6:17 51 |
6 | Aragon 4-2-5-5-6 Gap: 1:30 |
78:40 15:44 6:03 |
140 | Zachary Hassaine-LaFrance Fr 15:01 5:47 5 |
Avinash Schwarzkopf Fr 15:29 5:57 15 |
Ethan Martin So 15:49 6:05 32 |
Ethan Kang Fr 15:50 6:05 34 |
Matthew Kang So 16:31 6:21 54 |
Harish Selvakumar Fr 16:46 6:27 60 |
Jack Dean Fr 17:03 6:33 71 |
7 | TERRA NOVA 9-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:38 |
80:34 16:07 6:12 |
203 | Wasseem Bitar So 15:28 5:57 14 |
Christopher Vizcarr Fr 15:44 6:03 26 |
Justin Watkins So 15:59 6:09 39 |
Owen Peters So 16:17 6:16 50 |
Joshua Ababseh So 17:06 6:35 74 |
Khalil Yoshida Fr 17:13 6:37 76 |
Tyler Hanna Fr 18:03 6:57 88 |
8 | CAPUCHINO 12-9-8-8-8 Gap: 0:52 |
80:38 16:08 6:12 |
210 | Juan Gonzalez So 15:47 6:04 29 |
Tyler Co Seng So 15:59 6:09 37 |
Iyad Jamaly So 16:02 6:10 41 |
Lucas Javier So 16:11 6:13 47 |
Bryant Cruz So 16:39 6:24 56 |
Riley Heikel Fr 16:55 6:30 66 |
Justin Lachan So 17:23 6:41 79 |
9 | HILLSDALE 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:25 |
82:09 16:26 6:19 |
251 | Demian Schatt So 15:35 6:00 18 |
Dax Belen Henroid Fr 16:13 6:14 48 |
Kevin Gee So 16:27 6:20 53 |
Aaron Chin So 16:54 6:30 65 |
Dan Apsley So 17:00 6:32 67 |
Calvin Lee Fr 17:04 6:34 73 |
Robert Simi Fr 17:58 6:55 86 |
10 | BURLINGAME 11-8-10-10-10 Gap: 1:44 |
82:55 16:35 6:23 |
272 | Cameron Cowan So 15:36 6:00 20 |
Noah Greenblatt Fr 16:07 6:12 45 |
Josef Frikert Fr 16:51 6:29 62 |
Romer Rosales-hasek Fr 17:01 6:33 68 |
Danny Conway Fr 17:20 6:40 77 |
Sean Ogrady Fr 17:39 6:47 84 |
Ben Neuman Sr 18:37 7:10 93 |
11 | MENLO-ATHERTON 6-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:18 |
83:45 16:45 6:27 |
294 | Cody West Fr 15:16 5:52 9 |
Nolan Takayama So 16:42 6:25 59 |
William Rice So 17:01 6:33 69 |
Josh Smedley Fr 17:12 6:37 75 |
Conrad Thompshon Wa Fr 17:34 6:45 82 |
Harrison Frye Fr 17:38 6:47 83 |
Matias Selvik Fr 18:02 6:56 87 |
12 | JEFFERSON 2-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:17 |
85:37 17:07 6:35 |
330 | Gabriel Mercado So 14:53 5:43 3 |
Junxian Liu So 17:03 6:33 70 |
Harrison Mach So 17:22 6:41 78 |
Henry Tran So 18:09 6:59 89 |
Brandon Khuu Fr 18:10 6:59 90 |
||
13 | OCEANA 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:04 |
87:52 17:34 6:46 |
377 | Kaleb Fraser Fr 16:37 6:23 55 |
Andrew Jenkins Cruz Fr 16:39 6:24 57 |
Evan Nelson So 17:28 6:43 80 |
Mark Lagbao So 18:27 7:06 91 |
Eric Pacini Fr 18:41 7:11 94 |
Maxim Steffel Fr 21:11 8:09 100 |
Conner Seto Fr 21:24 8:14 101 |
14 | EL CAMINO 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:03 |
89:02 17:48 6:51 |
389 | Ryan Woo Fr 16:19 6:17 52 |
Jake Szeto Fr 16:53 6:30 64 |
Jasper Laquian Fr 17:53 6:53 85 |
Odel Edralin Fr 18:35 7:09 92 |
Ivan Gudino Fr 19:22 7:27 96 |
Johann Cusi Fr 19:36 7:32 97 |
|
15 | WESTMOOR 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:21 |
90:31 18:06 6:58 |
407 | Stephen Masone Fr 16:47 6:27 61 |
Jericho Young Fr 17:04 6:34 72 |
Brendan O'connell So 17:31 6:44 81 |
Genesis Ortaleza So 19:01 7:19 95 |
Jeremy Ho Fr 20:08 7:45 98 |
Samuel Leet Fr 20:27 7:52 99 |
Aiser Tiomico So 24:30 9:25 102 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEQUOIA 1-1-2-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
81:16 16:15 6:15 |
38 | Robert Lively So 15:46 6:04 1 |
Noah Tinson So 16:16 6:15 6 |
Jackson Bae Fr 16:20 6:17 9 |
Jesse Resnick Fr 16:22 6:18 10 |
Vir Shah Fr 16:32 6:22 12 |
Ben Duran So 16:49 6:28 18 |
Peter Scherer Fr 16:51 6:29 19 |
2 | CARLMONT 3-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:02 |
82:16 16:27 6:20 |
52 | Michael Chong Fr 16:05 6:11 3 |
Jamisen Blackwell So 16:07 6:12 4 |
Antonio Hengel So 16:18 6:16 7 |
Miles Kent Fr 16:39 6:24 13 |
Wyatt Binnard So 17:07 6:35 25 |
Gavin Mcmichael So 17:08 6:35 26 |
Aidan Lynd Fr 17:16 6:38 31 |
3 | MILLS 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:45 |
82:41 16:32 6:22 |
61 | Jack Xie So 16:11 6:13 5 |
Adam Engel So 16:19 6:17 8 |
Mark Menz So 16:29 6:20 11 |
Matthew Maldonado So 16:46 6:27 16 |
Jack Wong So 16:56 6:31 21 |
Cyrus Tan Fr 17:04 6:34 24 |
Nathan Lo Fr 17:24 6:42 33 |
4 | Aragon 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:29 |
85:27 17:05 6:34 |
123 | Harish Selvakumar Fr 16:46 6:27 15 |
Jack Dean Fr 17:03 6:33 22 |
Paul Struble So 17:09 6:36 27 |
Evan Wu Fr 17:14 6:38 29 |
Haywood Cooper Fr 17:15 6:38 30 |
Edward Lan Fr 17:24 6:42 34 |
Ari Szwarcberg So 18:28 7:06 43 |
5 | SAN MATEO 2-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:50 |
86:49 17:22 6:41 |
128 | Eitan Boar Fr 16:01 6:10 2 |
Ethan Levine Fr 16:42 6:25 14 |
Esteban Bam Fernand Fr 16:47 6:27 17 |
Matthew Lloyd Fr 18:28 7:06 44 |
Michael Grush Fr 18:51 7:15 51 |
Jackson Rodio Fr 20:52 8:02 60 |
Cagn Steinbrecher So 20:52 8:02 61 |
6 | CAPUCHINO 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:46 |
87:04 17:25 6:42 |
162 | Riley Heikel Fr 16:55 6:30 20 |
Justin Lachan So 17:23 6:41 32 |
Dionicio Cabitac Fr 17:26 6:42 35 |
Andres Solo Vazquez So 17:39 6:47 37 |
Jared Salazar Fr 17:41 6:48 38 |
Riley Choy So 18:47 7:13 49 |
Bryan Sagun Fr 18:48 7:14 50 |
7 | HILLSDALE 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:33 |
91:27 18:17 7:02 |
208 | Calvin Lee Fr 17:04 6:34 23 |
Robert Simi Fr 17:58 6:55 39 |
Riyan Bouzid So 18:12 7:00 42 |
Dominic Palmieri So 18:36 7:09 46 |
Benjamin Chin So 19:37 7:33 58 |
Manny Barron Arment So 20:45 7:59 59 |
|
8 | MENLO-ATHERTON 9-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:27 |
91:53 18:23 7:04 |
221 | Harrison Frye Fr 17:38 6:47 36 |
Matias Selvik Fr 18:02 6:56 40 |
Alexander Desaram So 18:29 7:07 45 |
Alexander Musladin Fr 18:39 7:10 47 |
Mitchell Herbst Fr 19:05 7:20 53 |
Gabrile Narayan Fr 19:09 7:22 55 |
Jackson Gray Fr 19:14 7:24 56 |
9 | TERRA NOVA 8-8-8-9-9 Gap: 1:52 |
92:04 18:25 7:05 |
223 | Khalil Yoshida Fr 17:13 6:37 28 |
Tyler Hanna Fr 18:03 6:57 41 |
Arden Chen Fr 18:41 7:11 48 |
Kyle Gossage So 19:02 7:19 52 |
Kyle Zheng So 19:05 7:20 54 |
Joey Colombo Fr 19:23 7:27 57 |
Shane Poblitz Fr 21:26 8:15 62 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEQUOIA 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:39 |
86:37 17:19 6:40 |
37 | Ben Duran So 16:49 6:28 1 |
Peter Scherer Fr 16:51 6:29 2 |
Sam Resnick Fr 17:11 6:37 5 |
Ethan Mckillop So 17:18 6:39 8 |
Oscar Nolf Fr 18:28 7:06 21 |
Rhylan Butt Fr 19:06 7:21 26 |
Jed Solomon Fr 19:35 7:32 36 |
2 | CARLMONT 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:16 |
86:23 17:17 6:39 |
38 | Gavin Mcmichael So 17:08 6:35 4 |
Aidan Lynd Fr 17:16 6:38 6 |
Collin O'driscoll So 17:17 6:39 7 |
Alex Holbrook So 17:18 6:39 9 |
Nicholas Hoffman So 17:24 6:42 12 |
Ian Gower So 17:40 6:48 15 |
Taiyo Kobayashi Fr 17:50 6:52 16 |
3 | MILLS 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:51 |
87:30 17:30 6:44 |
57 | Cyrus Tan Fr 17:04 6:34 3 |
Nathan Lo Fr 17:24 6:42 10 |
Ian Chu So 17:29 6:43 13 |
Jadon Lo Fr 17:38 6:47 14 |
Tim Butler Fr 17:55 6:53 17 |
Philip Butler Fr 17:58 6:55 18 |
Benson Zou So 18:06 6:58 19 |
4 | Aragon 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:55 |
93:29 18:42 7:11 |
119 | Edward Lan Fr 17:24 6:42 11 |
Ari Szwarcberg So 18:28 7:06 20 |
Erik Dodge Fr 19:05 7:20 25 |
Jack Hickey So 19:13 7:23 30 |
Zachary Zane Fr 19:19 7:26 33 |
||
5 | CAPUCHINO 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:21 |
979:40 195:56 75:22 |
124 | Riley Choy So 18:47 7:13 22 |
Bryan Sagun Fr 18:48 7:14 23 |
Andy Ye So 903:51 347:38 24 |
Russell Ong So 19:06 7:21 27 |
Nathan Liu So 19:08 7:22 28 |
Finn O'connor Fr 19:35 7:32 35 |
Khalil St Clair Fr 20:25 7:51 40 |
6 | MENLO-ATHERTON 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:05 |
97:51 19:34 7:32 |
167 | Gabrile Narayan Fr 19:09 7:22 29 |
Jackson Gray Fr 19:14 7:24 31 |
Idan Fish-keitner Fr 19:14 7:24 32 |
Matt Rudd Fr 20:00 7:42 37 |
Dylan Bartow Fr 20:14 7:47 38 |
Ailor Gray Fr 20:17 7:48 39 |
Matthew Choe So 20:32 7:54 41 |
7 | TERRA NOVA 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:10 |
107:57 21:35 8:18 |
208 | Joey Colombo Fr 19:23 7:27 34 |
Shane Poblitz Fr 21:26 8:15 42 |
Sean Bartlett Fr 21:27 8:15 43 |
Erik Bartlett Fr 22:08 8:31 44 |
Goodrich Asral So 23:33 9:03 45 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.6 mi |
All at 2.6 mi |
JV | Naomi Metzler, Fr, 17:53, CARLMONT | CARLMONT, 93:26, 24 |
V | Claire Yerby, Sr, 15:13, HALF MOON BAY | CARLMONT, 84:49, 72 |