Ponderosa Results from the Sac Joaquin Section Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/10/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aislyn Hassey | Fr | F/S | 15:31.1 | 7:23 | 2.1 | 36/50 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 14/14 | 15:32.08 (0:01,0.1) |
15:32.08 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Alyssa Fong | Fr | V | 21:25.3 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 46/80 | 3/7 | 3/8 | 6/10 | 21:28.7 (0:03,0.3) |
21:28.7 (0:03,0.3) |
21:29 (0:03,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Anna Hicks | Sr | V | 19:15.4 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 4/80 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 4/19 | 19:24.24 (0:09,0.8) |
19:24.24 (0:09,0.8) |
18:59 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Emilee Edwards | Jr | JV | 23:47.9 | 7:41 | 3.1 | 41/88 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 12/20 | 21:15 | 24:25.41 (0:38,2.6) |
20:56.8 | 20:35 | You ROCK! (LR) |
Hailey Price | So | V | 21:48.4 | 7:02 | 3.1 | 52/80 | 4/7 | 4/8 | 8/10 | 21:33.5 | 21:05.14 | 21:05.14 | 20:08 | |
Jayla Lewis | Jr | V | 22:10.3 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 59/80 | 5/7 | 5/8 | 5/10 | 21:56.01 | 21:56.01 | 21:43 | ||
Jessica Wedworth | Sr | V | 22:35.8 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 64/80 | 7/7 | 7/8 | 4/10 | 21:58.37 | 21:29.3 | 21:29 | ||
Natalie Norwood | Fr | V | 22:12.2 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 60/80 | 6/7 | 6/8 | 5/10 | 22:17.84 (0:06,0.4) |
21:58.62 | 21:16 | You ROCK! (LR, DTW, TB) | |
Ryin Streeter | Fr | F/S | 15:32 | 7:24 | 2.1 | 37/50 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 7/7 | 15:34.05 (0:02,0.2) |
15:34.05 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Siena Stacy | Sr | V | 21:03.1 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 35/80 | 2/7 | 2/8 | 9/11 | 21:33.46 (0:30,2.3) |
21:18.27 (0:15,1.2) |
19:59 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/10 | 105:43 2:55 |
3.1 | 6:49 | 6:13 | 7:09 | 166 | 6:22 | 105:28 | 99:52 | 95:10 103:40 |
Anna Hicks (3), Siena Stacy (30), Alyssa Fong (39), Hailey Price (45), Jayla Lewis (49) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alize Hartke | Sr | Oakmont | 18:09.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
2 | Sydney Vandegrift | Sr | St Francis | 18:33.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
3 | Gabriela Hernandez | Jr | Vacaville | 19:01.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
4 | Anna Hicks | Sr | Ponderosa | 19:15.4 | 6:13 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 4/19 | 19:24 (0:09) |
19:24 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Jaxin Woodward | Jr | Vacaville | 19:21.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
6 | Mary Deeik | Fr | Vintage | 19:22.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
7 | Caitlyn Butler | Sr | Inderkum | 19:27.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
8 | Destiny Everett | Jr | Lincoln-L | 19:28.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Sophie Debenedetti | Jr | St Francis | 19:33.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
10 | Haley Silva | So | St Francis | 19:39.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
11 | Charlotte Cosca | Sr | Napa | 19:43.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
12 | Marie Navarro | Sr | Rocklin | 19:47.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
13 | Clara Harman | Jr | Atwater | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
14 | Rachel Payan | Jr | Whitney | 19:59.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
15 | Pearl Burton | Jr | Rocklin | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
16 | Kirsten Ransford | Fr | Whitney | 20:08.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
17 | Annalise Gonzales | Fr | Rocklin | 20:14.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
18 | Avery Lambrite | Sr | Whitney | 20:22.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
19 | Alana Reyna | Sr | St Francis | 20:24.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
20 | Allie Tigert | Jr | Vacaville | 20:27.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
21 | Madeleine Malone | Sr | Vacaville | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
22 | Esmeralda Aguayo | Sr | Downey | 20:30.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
23 | Michaela Kreps | Jr | Vintage | 20:30.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
24 | Hanna Hekkanen | Fr | St Francis | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
25 | Emma Bickford | So | Rocklin | 20:31.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
26 | Alondra Cardoza | So | Downey | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
27 | Emma Hollenbach | So | St Francis | 20:41.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
28 | Alyssa Tremblay | Sr | Rocklin | 20:47.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
29 | Sarah Holland | So | River Valley | 20:52.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Erica Cradeur | Sr | St Francis | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
31 | Carly Cabrera | Fr | Inderkum | 20:57.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
32 | Brooke Giorgi | So | Whitney | 21:00.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
33 | Saedy Williamson | Jr | Lincoln-L | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
34 | Kelli Vierra | So | Elk Grove | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
35 | Siena Stacy | Sr | Ponderosa | 21:03.1 | 6:47 | 2/7 | 2/8 | 9/11 | 21:33 (0:30) |
21:18 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
36 | Meghan Townsley | Sr | Whitney | 21:03.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
37 | Elle Knorzer | Sr | Rocklin | 21:06.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
38 | Katelyn Krieger | Jr | Downey | 21:08.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
39 | Lauren Roe | Jr | Vacaville | 21:09.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
40 | Makaelyn Bickel | Sr | Downey | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
41 | Taylor Jacobs | Sr | Antelope | 21:15.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
42 | Jessica Becker | Fr | Whitney | 21:16.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
43 | Reyna Ochoa | Jr | Buhach Colony | 21:16.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
44 | Emma Digman | Sr | Vacaville | 21:17.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
45 | Sophia Livingston | Fr | Elk Grove | 21:23.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
46 | Alyssa Fong | Fr | Ponderosa | 21:25.3 | 6:55 | 3/7 | 3/8 | 6/10 | 21:29 (0:03) |
21:29 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
47 | Elizabeth Silvey | Jr | Inderkum | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
48 | Arely Venegas | Jr | Atwater | 21:30.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
49 | Anna Nicholas | Fr | Inderkum | 21:39.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
50 | Elisabeth Garner | Fr | Atwater | 21:42.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
51 | Callie Norton | Sr | Atwater | 21:43.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
52 | Hailey Price | So | Ponderosa | 21:48.4 | 7:02 | 4/7 | 4/8 | 8/10 | 21:33.5 | 21:05.14 | 21:05.14 | |
53 | Gabby Herrera | Jr | Vintage | 21:56.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
54 | Malia Luna | Sr | Granite Bay | 21:58.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
55 | Arianna Fernandes | Sr | Rodriguez | 22:00.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
56 | Brooke Ortiz | Sr | Roseville | 22:04.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
57 | Emily Manzer | Sr | Whitney | 22:05.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
58 | Anne Fey | Sr | Rocklin | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
59 | Jayla Lewis | Jr | Ponderosa | 22:10.3 | 7:09 | 5/7 | 5/8 | 5/10 | 21:56.01 | 21:56.01 | ||
60 | Natalie Norwood | Fr | Ponderosa | 22:12.2 | 7:10 | 6/7 | 6/8 | 5/10 | 22:18 (0:06) |
21:58.62 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
61 | Courtney Cooper | Sr | Inderkum | 22:12.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
62 | Sophia Rhoades | So | Atwater | 22:16.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
63 | Kaylah Ball | Sr | Elk Grove | 22:19.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
64 | Jessica Wedworth | Sr | Ponderosa | 22:35.8 | 7:17 | 7/7 | 7/8 | 4/10 | 21:58.37 | 21:29.3 | ||
65 | Karly Scott | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:40.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
66 | Ella Bernard | So | Vacaville | 23:24.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
67 | Katie Porter | So | Atwater | 23:30.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
68 | Natalie Cadrett | Jr | Elk Grove | 23:32.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
69 | Asha Cooper | Sr | Vintage | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
70 | Ashley Wong | So | Elk Grove | 24:00.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
71 | Chloe Solis | Jr | Vintage | 24:04.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
72 | Meghan Matas | Sr | Downey | 24:06.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
73 | Megan Fenner | Fr | Inderkum | 24:16.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
74 | Lizette Vargas | Jr | Atwater | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
75 | Jacqueline Cardoza | Fr | Downey | 24:56.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
76 | Bailey Stone | Jr | Vintage | 25:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
77 | Katrina Koepke | Fr | Inderkum | 25:04.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
78 | Kelly Andrus | Jr | Elk Grove | 25:07.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
79 | Malia Sittler | Jr | Vintage | 25:35.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
80 | Jessica Vasquez | Sr | Downey | 25:51.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:58 |
98:42 19:44 6:22 |
53 | Sydney Vandegrift Sr 18:33 5:59 1 |
Sophie Debenedetti Jr 19:34 6:19 7 |
Haley Silva So 19:40 6:21 8 |
Alana Reyna Sr 20:24 6:35 16 |
Hanna Hekkanen Fr 20:31 6:37 21 |
Emma Hollenbach So 20:41 6:40 24 |
Erica Cradeur Sr 20:55 6:45 26 |
2 | Vacaville 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:08 |
100:28 20:06 6:29 |
75 | Gabriela Hernandez Jr 19:01 6:08 2 |
Jaxin Woodward Jr 19:22 6:15 4 |
Allie Tigert Jr 20:28 6:36 17 |
Madeleine Malone Sr 20:28 6:36 18 |
Lauren Roe Jr 21:09 6:49 34 |
Emma Digman Sr 21:17 6:52 37 |
Ella Bernard So 23:25 7:33 56 |
3 | Rocklin 6-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:00 |
101:21 20:16 6:32 |
82 | Marie Navarro Sr 19:47 6:23 9 |
Pearl Burton Jr 20:00 6:27 12 |
Annalise Gonzales Fr 20:15 6:32 14 |
Emma Bickford So 20:31 6:37 22 |
Alyssa Tremblay Sr 20:48 6:42 25 |
Elle Knorzer Sr 21:07 6:49 32 |
Anne Fey Sr 22:10 7:09 48 |
4 | Whitney 8-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:04 |
102:35 20:31 6:37 |
98 | Rachel Payan Jr 20:00 6:27 11 |
Kirsten Ransford Fr 20:09 6:30 13 |
Avery Lambrite Sr 20:22 6:34 15 |
Brooke Giorgi So 21:00 6:47 28 |
Meghan Townsley Sr 21:04 6:48 31 |
Jessica Becker Fr 21:16 6:52 36 |
Emily Manzer Sr 22:05 7:08 47 |
5 | Ponderosa 3-6-6-7-5 Gap: 2:55 |
105:43 21:09 6:49 |
166 | Anna Hicks Sr 19:15 6:13 3 |
Siena Stacy Sr 21:03 6:47 30 |
Alyssa Fong Fr 21:25 6:55 39 |
Hailey Price So 21:48 7:02 45 |
Jayla Lewis Jr 22:10 7:09 49 |
Natalie Norwood Fr 22:12 7:10 50 |
Jessica Wedworth Sr 22:36 7:17 54 |
5 | Inderkum 5-6-7-6-5 Gap: 2:45 |
105:45 21:09 6:49 |
166 | Caitlyn Butler Sr 19:27 6:17 6 |
Carly Cabrera Fr 20:58 6:46 27 |
Elizabeth Silvey Jr 21:28 6:55 40 |
Anna Nicholas Fr 21:40 6:59 42 |
Courtney Cooper Sr 22:12 7:10 51 |
Megan Fenner Fr 24:16 7:50 63 |
Katrina Koepke Fr 25:05 8:05 67 |
7 | Downey 9-8-8-5-7 Gap: 3:36 |
107:40 21:32 6:57 |
172 | Esmeralda Aguayo Sr 20:30 6:37 19 |
Alondra Cardoza So 20:41 6:40 23 |
Katelyn Krieger Jr 21:09 6:49 33 |
Makaelyn Bickel Sr 21:14 6:51 35 |
Meghan Matas Sr 24:06 7:47 62 |
Jacqueline Cardoza Fr 24:57 8:03 65 |
Jessica Vasquez Sr 25:52 8:21 70 |
8 | Atwater 7-9-9-9-8 Gap: 2:19 |
107:12 21:26 6:55 |
190 | Clara Harman Jr 19:58 6:26 10 |
Arely Venegas Jr 21:31 6:56 41 |
Elisabeth Garner Fr 21:43 7:00 43 |
Callie Norton Sr 21:44 7:01 44 |
Sophia Rhoades So 22:17 7:11 52 |
Katie Porter So 23:30 7:35 57 |
Lizette Vargas Jr 24:35 7:56 64 |
9 | Vintage 4-5-5-8-9 Gap: 4:42 |
109:41 21:56 7:05 |
191 | Mary Deeik Fr 19:23 6:15 5 |
Michaela Kreps Jr 20:30 6:37 20 |
Gabby Herrera Jr 21:56 7:05 46 |
Asha Cooper Sr 23:47 7:40 59 |
Chloe Solis Jr 24:05 7:46 61 |
Bailey Stone Jr 25:02 8:05 66 |
Malia Sittler Jr 25:36 8:15 69 |
10 | Elk Grove 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:30 |
110:58 22:12 7:10 |
233 | Kelli Vierra So 21:03 6:47 29 |
Sophia Livingston Fr 21:23 6:54 38 |
Kaylah Ball Sr 22:20 7:12 53 |
Karly Scott Jr 22:40 7:19 55 |
Natalie Cadrett Jr 23:33 7:36 58 |
Ashley Wong So 24:01 7:45 60 |
Kelly Andrus Jr 25:07 8:06 68 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melina Mckee | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:38.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
2 | Kendall O'daniel | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:04.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
3 | Abby Reina-guerra | Sr | Davis | 21:07.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
4 | Teresa Lee | Sr | St Francis | 21:19.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
5 | Kathleen Breeze | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:31.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
6 | Odessa Seng | Sr | Davis | 21:33.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
7 | Kaylie Pak | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:35.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
8 | Hannah Lybbert | Jr | Davis | 21:40.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
9 | Hanna Sienknecht | Jr | Davis | 21:41.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
10 | Clara Klug | Fr | Woodcreek | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
11 | Cassidy Lourim | Jr | St Francis | 22:04.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
12 | Sophia Martin | Fr | Woodcreek | 22:11.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
13 | Grace Rogers | Jr | St Francis | 22:18.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
14 | Hannah Gottenberg | Sr | Whitney | 22:21.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
15 | Sophie Moore | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 22:26.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
16 | Alexandra Sandoval | Jr | Woodcreek | 22:31.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
17 | Grace Markel | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 22:38.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
18 | Danielle Bello | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 22:38.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
19 | Andrea Melo | Fr | Woodcreek | 22:42.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
20 | Kammi Liu | Fr | Woodcreek | 22:46.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
21 | Mikayla Barkve | Jr | Whitney | 23:00.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
22 | Amanda Nazario | Sr | Davis | 23:03.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
23 | Sophia Chong | Jr | Davis | 23:03.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
24 | Marisa Chavez | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:06.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
25 | Marissa Heald | Jr | Del Oro | 23:07.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
26 | Taylor White | Jr | Woodcreek | 23:11.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
27 | Olivia Stauffer | Sr | Whitney | 23:14.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
28 | Vanessa Vasquez | Sr | Whitney | 23:14.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
29 | Melanie Walsh | Jr | Whitney | 23:15.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
30 | Claire Deamer | Sr | Davis | 23:16.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
31 | Amanda Sieverts | Sr | St Francis | 23:16.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
32 | Mariah Cortina | Jr | Davis | 23:19.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
33 | Morgan Watson | Jr | St Francis | 23:25.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
34 | Brenn Haydon | Sr | Placer | 23:26.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
35 | Averyahna Scavetta | Jr | Vacaville | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
36 | Jenelle Rodriguez | So | Sierra | 23:29.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
37 | Anna Sanchirico | Sr | Davis | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
38 | Peyton Traywick | Jr | Vacaville | 23:42.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
39 | Emma Roybal | So | Sheldon (CA) | 23:44.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
40 | Zoe Senter | Jr | Davis | 23:45.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
41 | Emilee Edwards | Jr | Ponderosa | 23:47.9 | 7:41 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 12/20 | 21:15 | 24:25 (0:38) |
20:56.8 | You ROCK! (LR) |
42 | Kate Riccardelli | Jr | Placer | 23:54.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
43 | Emma Ryder | Sr | Vacaville | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
44 | Emely Herrera | So | Hughson | 23:57.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
45 | Bernice Arguello | Sr | Hughson | 23:59.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
46 | Isabella Rudis | Sr | St Francis | 24:00.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
47 | Monica Yup | Jr | Hughson | 24:01.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
48 | Christina Delmendo | Sr | Armijo | 24:05.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
49 | Sarah Sanderson | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 24:11.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
50 | Hannah Yoo | Jr | Davis | 24:14.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
51 | Gabriela Romero | Sr | Whitney | 24:15.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
52 | Monique Ochoa | So | Sierra | 24:24.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
53 | Hailey Richardson | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 24:25.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
54 | Ehrin Dix | Jr | Armijo | 24:27.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
55 | Calista Ayala | Jr | Vanden | 24:28.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
56 | Alyssa Yonenaka | Sr | Nevada Union | 24:34.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
57 | Julia Scott | So | Del Oro | 24:35.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
58 | Lauren Carver | Sr | El Dorado | 24:37.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
59 | Samantha Cutts | Jr | Bella Vista | 24:39.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
60 | Andrea Udan | Sr | Vacaville | 24:42.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
61 | Cielo Angulo | Sr | Sierra | 24:52.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
62 | Celeste Angulo | Sr | Sierra | 24:55.1 | 8:02 | |||||||
63 | Jeida Lavender | Jr | Sierra | 25:01.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
64 | Olivia Simmons | Jr | Whitney | 25:03.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
65 | Penelope Zavala | Sr | St Francis | 25:08.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
66 | Sharleen Esico | Sr | Armijo | 25:11.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
67 | Piper Weston | Jr | Del Oro | 25:16.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
68 | Payton Lagomarsino | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 25:16.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
69 | Anna Giordano | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 25:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
70 | Karla Cardinal | Sr | Vacaville | 25:25.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
71 | Kylee Sullivan | So | Hughson | 25:30.6 | 8:14 | |||||||
72 | Victoria Melton | Jr | Vanden | 25:41.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
73 | Anika Bragg | Jr | Del Oro | 25:45.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
74 | Jessica Suchomel | Sr | Del Oro | 25:57.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
75 | Maddie Thomas | Sr | Vacaville | 25:59.2 | 8:23 | |||||||
76 | Priscilla Nguyen | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 26:01.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
77 | Gabi Calderon | Sr | Rio Americano | 26:02.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
78 | Erica Lander | El Dorado | 26:20.4 | 8:30 | ||||||||
79 | Sophia Valentino | Sr | Vacaville | 26:44.4 | 8:38 | |||||||
80 | Daniela Rodriguez | Jr | Hughson | 26:56.8 | 8:42 | |||||||
81 | Hannah Hanson | Sr | Hughson | 27:23.8 | 8:50 | |||||||
82 | Joceline Ceja Bara | Sr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 27:25.1 | 8:51 | |||||||
83 | Adeline Vasquez | Sr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 27:34.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
84 | Jacqueline Manzo | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 27:49.5 | 8:59 | |||||||
85 | Rabia Kassa | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 27:49.6 | 8:59 | |||||||
86 | Layla Eltal | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 28:37.1 | 9:14 | |||||||
87 | Nicole Hoang | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 30:20.9 | 9:47 | |||||||
88 | Ingrid Tirado | Sr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 32:50.6 | 10:36 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Gotham | Fr | Granite Bay | 13:44.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
2 | Norah Courtney | Fr | Vacaville | 14:14.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
3 | Ellicia La Madrid | Fr | Oakmont | 14:17.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
4 | Kali Anema | Fr | Tokay | 14:21 | 6:50 | |||||||
5 | Elizabeth Ramm | So | St Francis | 14:23 | 6:51 | |||||||
6 | Becky Klusnick | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:23.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
7 | Emily Craven | So | Granite Bay | 14:25.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
8 | Emily Peterson | Fr | Whitney | 14:26.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
9 | Nicole Mcbride | So | St Francis | 14:30.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
10 | Grace Harrison | So | St Francis | 14:31.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
11 | Abigail Ribet | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:32.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
12 | Lauren Frisk | Fr | Tokay | 14:33.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
13 | Audrey Reyes | So | St Francis | 14:34.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
14 | Molly Mcgrath | So | Napa | 14:41.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
15 | Haley Bedrin | Fr | Whitney | 14:48.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
16 | Riva Milner | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:50.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
17 | Jazmyn Chaikittira | Fr | Vacaville | 14:51 | 7:04 | |||||||
18 | Elizabeth Cole | So | St Francis | 14:51.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
19 | Alyssa Brown | So | Rocklin | 15:03.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
20 | Grace Pierce | Fr | Whitney | 15:06.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
21 | Molly Chambers | Fr | St Francis | 15:06.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
22 | Josephine Borsetto | Fr | Vintage | 15:06.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
23 | Grecia Ayala | Fr | Atwater | 15:07.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
24 | Delilah Mendoza-vi | Fr | Johansen | 15:09.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
25 | Angela Machado | Fr | Tokay | 15:10.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
26 | Kimberly Rameriz | So | Elk Grove | 15:11.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
27 | Ashley Lindsay | So | Granite Bay | 15:16.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
28 | Sophie Miller | So | Granite Bay | 15:19.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
29 | Izabel Quackenbush | Fr | St Francis | 15:21.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
30 | Emily Skoken | So | Whitney | 15:22.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
31 | Alexandra Miller | Fr | Granite Bay | 15:25.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
32 | Avery Bernard | So | Vacaville | 15:26.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
33 | Payton Diamond | So | Whitney | 15:27.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
34 | Sarah Davis | So | Whitney | 15:30.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
35 | Emily Fenner | Fr | Inderkum | 15:30.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
36 | Aislyn Hassey | Fr | Ponderosa | 15:31.1 | 7:23 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 14/14 | 15:32 (0:01) |
15:32 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
37 | Ryin Streeter | Fr | Ponderosa | 15:32 | 7:24 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 7/7 | 15:34 (0:02) |
15:34 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Ashley Fuglsang | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:34 | 7:25 | |||||||
39 | Sofia Herrera | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:38.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
40 | Claire Brucker | So | Tokay | 15:41.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
41 | Lynzie Bui | Fr | Vacaville | 15:44.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
42 | Judy Vallier | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:44.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
43 | Lindie Robertson | Fr | Vacaville | 15:50.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
44 | Marina Fuller | Fr | Tokay | 16:00 | 7:37 | |||||||
45 | Jhenelle Vincoy | So | Elk Grove | 16:12.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
46 | Rachel Peters | Fr | Tokay | 16:17 | 7:45 | |||||||
47 | Ashley Mccracken | So | Tokay | 16:40.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
48 | Kaleigh Kwong | So | Elk Grove | 17:04.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
49 | Kaylee Coleman | Fr | Vacaville | 18:07 | 8:38 | |||||||
50 | Sierra Bronk | So | Vacaville | 18:10.7 | 8:39 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.
All Boys Races
16 races + combined.