Ponderosa Results from the Foothill Valley League Meet at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/25/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ava Lebeck | So | V | 23:49.63 | 7:41 | 3.1 | 16/43 | 4/12 | 4/12 | 2/5 | 22:08.3 | 22:08.3 | 21:14 | ||
Cindy Nolasco | Fr | F/S | 27:57.34 | 13:19 | 2.1 | 35/35 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/3 | |||||
Daniela Castellanos | So | F/S | 17:58.32 | 8:33 | 2.1 | 15/35 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/5 | |||||
Darby Lewis | So | F/S | 17:41.09 | 8:25 | 2.1 | 13/35 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/5 | |||||
Ellie Ralph | So | V | 27:31.81 | 8:53 | 3.1 | 28/43 | 8/12 | 8/12 | 2/2 | 23:48 | ||||
Emily Cohen | Jr | V | 32:33.42 | 10:30 | 3.1 | 39/43 | 12/12 | 12/12 | 1/2 | |||||
Hailey Price | Sr | V | 22:06.86 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 3/43 | 2/12 | 2/12 | 1/6 | 21:56.6 | 21:05.14 | 20:08 | ||
Jasmine Marquez | Fr | F/S | 17:21.64 | 8:16 | 2.1 | 11/35 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/5 | |||||
Jules Sadang | Fr | V | 24:05.32 | 7:46 | 3.1 | 17/43 | 5/12 | 5/12 | 2/5 | |||||
Justine Baumgartner | Jr | V | 25:20.8 | 8:11 | 3.1 | 19/43 | 6/12 | 6/12 | 2/4 | 23:30.1 | 23:30.1 | 22:20 | ||
Karli Carvalho | Jr | V | 29:14.19 | 9:26 | 3.1 | 33/43 | 9/12 | 9/12 | 2/2 | |||||
Kayla Johnson | So | F/S | 18:32.62 | 8:50 | 2.1 | 17/35 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Kelsey Ball | Jr | V | 30:44.64 | 9:55 | 3.1 | 36/43 | 10/12 | 10/12 | 2/2 | |||||
Kiersten Kozycz | Fr | F/S | 18:08.63 | 8:38 | 2.1 | 16/35 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/3 | |||||
Lauren Pfeifer | Fr | F/S | 17:51.41 | 8:30 | 2.1 | 14/35 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/5 | |||||
Natalie Norwood | Jr | V | 25:32.24 | 8:14 | 3.1 | 20/43 | 7/12 | 7/12 | 1/2 | 22:52 | 21:58.62 | 21:16 | ||
Natalie Wieland | So | V | 19:53.13 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 1/43 | 1/12 | 1/12 | 1/6 | 18:48.8 | 18:48.8 | 18:00 | ||
Ryin Streeter | Jr | V | 23:39.24 | 7:38 | 3.1 | 15/43 | 3/12 | 3/12 | 4/5 | 21:25.4 | 21:25.4 | 21:25 | ||
Samantha Fitzgerald | Jr | V | 31:12.65 | 10:04 | 3.1 | 37/43 | 11/12 | 11/12 | 1/2 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/5 | 113:34 4:12 |
3.1 | 7:20 | 6:25 | 7:46 | 52 | 7:17 | 106:11 | 99:52 | 95:10 | Natalie Wieland (1), Hailey Price (3), Ryin Streeter (15), Ava Lebeck (16), Jules Sadang (17) | ||
V 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 138:24 5:24 |
3.1 | 8:56 | 8:11 | 9:55 | 31 | 8:26 | 115:02 | 115:02 | 111:47 | Justine Baumgartner (2), Natalie Norwood (3), Ellie Ralph (7), Karli Carvalho (9), Kelsey Ball (10) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/3 | 89:01 0:47 |
2.1 | 8:29 | 8:16 | 8:38 | 54 | 7:53 | 81:57 | 68:06 | Jasmine Marquez (8), Darby Lewis (10), Lauren Pfeifer (11), Daniela Castellanos (12), Kiersten Kozycz (13) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Wieland | So | Ponderosa | 19:53.13 | 6:25 | 1/12 | 1/12 | 1/6 | 18:48.8 | 18:48.8 | ||
2 | Sephora Wontor | Jr | Nevada Union | 22:00.58 | 7:06 | |||||||
3 | Hailey Price | Sr | Ponderosa | 22:06.86 | 7:08 | 2/12 | 2/12 | 1/6 | 21:56.6 | 21:05.14 | ||
4 | Peyton Fisher | So | Oakmont | 22:16.12 | 7:11 | |||||||
5 | Mia Hirsch | So | Oakmont | 22:20.13 | 7:12 | |||||||
6 | Kadie Kong | So | Oakmont | 22:33.68 | 7:17 | |||||||
7 | Constance O'Neal | So | Placer | 22:39.54 | 7:19 | |||||||
8 | Alison Wright | Jr | Placer | 22:40.38 | 7:19 | |||||||
9 | Ellicia La Madrid | Jr | Oakmont | 22:46.68 | 7:21 | |||||||
10 | Megan Schreck | So | Nevada Union | 22:56.24 | 7:24 | |||||||
11 | Xiana Avalos | Sr | Oakmont | 22:58.73 | 7:25 | |||||||
12 | Lois Sison | So | Oakmont | 23:18.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
13 | Addie Arsenith | So | Placer | 23:24.46 | 7:33 | |||||||
14 | Alma Ramirez | Sr | Nevada Union | 23:32.73 | 7:36 | |||||||
15 | Ryin Streeter | Jr | Ponderosa | 23:39.24 | 7:38 | 3/12 | 3/12 | 4/5 | 21:25.4 | 21:25.4 | ||
16 | Ava Lebeck | So | Ponderosa | 23:49.63 | 7:41 | 4/12 | 4/12 | 2/5 | 22:08.3 | 22:08.3 | ||
17 | Jules Sadang | Fr | Ponderosa | 24:05.32 | 7:46 | 5/12 | 5/12 | 2/5 | ||||
18 | Kate Haydon | Sr | Placer | 24:21.04 | 7:51 | |||||||
19 | Justine Baumgartner | Jr | Ponderosa | 25:20.8 | 8:11 | 6/12 | 6/12 | 2/4 | 23:30.1 | 23:30.1 | ||
20 | Natalie Norwood | Jr | Ponderosa | 25:32.24 | 8:14 | 7/12 | 7/12 | 1/2 | 22:52 | 21:58.62 | ||
21 | Isabelle Hanson | Jr | Placer | 25:48.09 | 8:19 | |||||||
22 | Kayla Baker | So | Lincoln-L | 25:52.32 | 8:21 | |||||||
23 | Laura Ivie | Sr | Oakmont | 25:55.43 | 8:22 | |||||||
24 | Shannon Tinoco | Sr | Oakmont | 26:14.83 | 8:28 | |||||||
25 | Marae Swanson | Jr | Oakmont | 26:38.98 | 8:36 | |||||||
26 | Sofia Ramos | Sr | Placer | 26:47.95 | 8:39 | |||||||
27 | Armani Ledezma | So | Lincoln-L | 26:48.89 | 8:39 | |||||||
28 | Ellie Ralph | So | Ponderosa | 27:31.81 | 8:53 | 8/12 | 8/12 | 2/2 | ||||
29 | Emma Burkholder | Sr | Lincoln-L | 28:00.06 | 9:02 | |||||||
30 | Hannah West | Jr | Nevada Union | 28:29.04 | 9:11 | |||||||
31 | Monzerrath Gonzalez | Sr | Oakmont | 28:33.42 | 9:13 | |||||||
32 | Alana Page | Fr | Lincoln-L | 29:05.48 | 9:23 | |||||||
33 | Karli Carvalho | Jr | Ponderosa | 29:14.19 | 9:26 | 9/12 | 9/12 | 2/2 | ||||
34 | Alexis Hinojosa | Sr | Lincoln-L | 29:47.95 | 9:37 | |||||||
35 | Lauren Holcomb | So | Lincoln-L | 29:49.11 | 9:37 | |||||||
36 | Kelsey Ball | Jr | Ponderosa | 30:44.64 | 9:55 | 10/12 | 10/12 | 2/2 | ||||
37 | Samantha Fitzgerald | Jr | Ponderosa | 31:12.65 | 10:04 | 11/12 | 11/12 | 1/2 | ||||
38 | Brenda Lopez | Sr | Oakmont | 32:23.75 | 10:27 | |||||||
39 | Emily Cohen | Jr | Ponderosa | 32:33.42 | 10:30 | 12/12 | 12/12 | 1/2 | ||||
40 | Aniya Hart | Sr | Rio Linda | 33:15.93 | 10:44 | |||||||
41 | Elanor Freeman | Sr | Oakmont | 34:58.23 | 11:17 | |||||||
42 | Caitlyn Sullivan | So | Nevada Union | 37:35.33 | 12:08 | |||||||
43 | Carmina Suarez | Jr | Rio Linda | 40:59.33 | 13:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakmont 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
112:55 22:35 7:17 |
35 | Peyton Fisher So 22:16 7:11 4 |
Mia Hirsch So 22:20 7:12 5 |
Kadie Kong So 22:34 7:17 6 |
Ellicia La Madrid Jr 22:47 7:21 9 |
Xiana Avalos Sr 22:59 7:25 11 |
Lois Sison So 23:18 7:31 12 |
Laura Ivie Sr 25:55 8:22 23 |
2 | Ponderosa 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 4:12 |
113:34 22:43 7:20 |
52 | Natalie Wieland So 19:53 6:25 1 |
Hailey Price Sr 22:07 7:08 3 |
Ryin Streeter Jr 23:39 7:38 15 |
Ava Lebeck So 23:50 7:41 16 |
Jules Sadang Fr 24:05 7:46 17 |
Justine Baumgartner Jr 25:21 8:11 19 |
Natalie Norwood Jr 25:32 8:14 20 |
3 | Placer 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 3:09 |
118:54 23:47 7:40 |
67 | Constance O'Neal So 22:40 7:19 7 |
Alison Wright Jr 22:40 7:19 8 |
Addie Arsenith So 23:24 7:33 13 |
Kate Haydon Sr 24:21 7:51 18 |
Isabelle Hanson Jr 25:48 8:19 21 |
Sofia Ramos Sr 26:48 8:39 24 |
|
4 | Nevada Union 2-3-3-4-4 Gap: 15:35 |
134:34 26:55 8:41 |
84 | Sephora Wontor Jr 22:01 7:06 2 |
Megan Schreck So 22:56 7:24 10 |
Alma Ramirez Sr 23:33 7:36 14 |
Hannah West Jr 28:29 9:11 27 |
Caitlyn Sullivan So 37:35 12:08 31 |
||
5 | Lincoln-L 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:56 |
139:35 27:55 9:00 |
130 | Kayla Baker So 25:52 8:21 22 |
Armani Ledezma So 26:49 8:39 25 |
Emma Burkholder Sr 28:00 9:02 26 |
Alana Page Fr 29:05 9:23 28 |
Alexis Hinojosa Sr 29:48 9:37 29 |
Lauren Holcomb So 29:49 9:37 30 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakmont 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 5:15 |
130:41 26:08 8:26 |
24 | Lois Sison So 23:18 7:31 1 |
Laura Ivie Sr 25:55 8:22 4 |
Shannon Tinoco Sr 26:15 8:28 5 |
Marae Swanson Jr 26:39 8:36 6 |
Monzerrath Gonzalez Sr 28:33 9:13 8 |
Brenda Lopez Sr 32:24 10:27 12 |
Elanor Freeman Sr 34:58 11:17 14 |
2 | Ponderosa 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 5:24 |
138:24 27:41 8:56 |
31 | Justine Baumgartner Jr 25:21 8:11 2 |
Natalie Norwood Jr 25:32 8:14 3 |
Ellie Ralph So 27:32 8:53 7 |
Karli Carvalho Jr 29:14 9:26 9 |
Kelsey Ball Jr 30:45 9:55 10 |
Samantha Fitzgerald Jr 31:13 10:04 11 |
Emily Cohen Jr 32:33 10:30 13 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peyton Derepentigny | So | Lincoln-L | 15:28.43 | 7:22 | |||||||
2 | Unique Hartke | Fr | Oakmont | 15:42.59 | 7:29 | |||||||
3 | Zoe Keriotis | Fr | Nevada Union | 16:05.06 | 7:40 | |||||||
4 | Psalm Catanglan | So | Oakmont | 16:17.72 | 7:46 | |||||||
5 | Grace Wright | Fr | Placer | 16:24.12 | 7:49 | |||||||
6 | Lily Hallenbeck | Fr | Nevada Union | 16:38.74 | 7:56 | |||||||
7 | Ally Alway | Fr | Oakmont | 16:47.49 | 8:00 | |||||||
8 | Tatum Emerson | Fr | Oakmont | 16:47.94 | 8:00 | |||||||
9 | Ellie Woodward | Fr | Oakmont | 17:06.94 | 8:09 | |||||||
10 | Vivian Windsor | So | Oakmont | 17:18.43 | 8:14 | |||||||
11 | Jasmine Marquez | Fr | Ponderosa | 17:21.64 | 8:16 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/5 | ||||
12 | Samantha Cabacungan | So | Oakmont | 17:28.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
13 | Darby Lewis | So | Ponderosa | 17:41.09 | 8:25 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/5 | ||||
14 | Lauren Pfeifer | Fr | Ponderosa | 17:51.41 | 8:30 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/5 | ||||
15 | Daniela Castellanos | So | Ponderosa | 17:58.32 | 8:33 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/5 | ||||
16 | Kiersten Kozycz | Fr | Ponderosa | 18:08.63 | 8:38 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/3 | ||||
17 | Kayla Johnson | So | Ponderosa | 18:32.62 | 8:50 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/3 | ||||
18 | Elyse Kong | So | Oakmont | 18:46.32 | 8:56 | |||||||
19 | Marley Everts | Fr | Lincoln-L | 19:08.3 | 9:07 | |||||||
20 | Jessica Lake | Fr | Nevada Union | 19:18.45 | 9:12 | |||||||
21 | Sophia Lance | Fr | Nevada Union | 19:19.15 | 9:12 | |||||||
22 | Kayla Whiteaker | So | Placer | 19:43.65 | 9:24 | |||||||
23 | Ashlyn Fernandez | So | Lincoln-L | 19:53.65 | 9:28 | |||||||
24 | Georgia DeRungs | Fr | Lincoln-L | 20:39.98 | 9:50 | |||||||
25 | Sydney Greene | So | Placer | 21:18.06 | 10:09 | |||||||
26 | Jasleen Sekhon | Fr | Oakmont | 21:31.9 | 10:15 | |||||||
27 | Kylie Hopkins | So | Lincoln-L | 22:37.35 | 10:46 | |||||||
28 | Molly Landry | So | Lincoln-L | 22:39.58 | 10:47 | |||||||
29 | Lizbeth Rodriguez | So | Oakmont | 23:19.86 | 11:07 | |||||||
30 | McKenna Budge | So | Lincoln-L | 24:01.33 | 11:26 | |||||||
31 | Gaveena Bagri | Fr | Oakmont | 24:10.4 | 11:31 | |||||||
32 | Toni Juarez | Fr | Lincoln-L | 24:22.56 | 11:36 | |||||||
33 | Annabelle Whitaker | Fr | Placer | 26:12.1 | 12:29 | |||||||
34 | Ruth Pascual | Fr | Lincoln-L | 26:13.54 | 12:29 | |||||||
35 | Cindy Nolasco | Fr | Ponderosa | 27:57.34 | 13:19 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/3 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakmont 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:24 |
82:43 16:33 7:53 |
20 | Unique Hartke Fr 15:43 7:29 2 |
Psalm Catanglan So 16:18 7:46 3 |
Ally Alway Fr 16:47 8:00 4 |
Tatum Emerson Fr 16:48 8:00 5 |
Ellie Woodward Fr 17:07 8:09 6 |
Vivian Windsor So 17:18 8:14 7 |
Samantha Cabacungan So 17:29 8:19 9 |
2 | Ponderosa 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
89:01 17:48 8:29 |
54 | Jasmine Marquez Fr 17:22 8:16 8 |
Darby Lewis So 17:41 8:25 10 |
Lauren Pfeifer Fr 17:51 8:30 11 |
Daniela Castellanos So 17:58 8:33 12 |
Kiersten Kozycz Fr 18:09 8:38 13 |
Kayla Johnson So 18:33 8:50 14 |
Cindy Nolasco Fr 27:57 13:19 21 |
3 | Lincoln-L 1-2-3-3-3 Gap: 7:09 |
97:48 19:34 9:19 |
67 | Peyton Derepentigny So 15:28 7:22 1 |
Marley Everts Fr 19:08 9:07 15 |
Ashlyn Fernandez So 19:54 9:28 16 |
Georgia DeRungs Fr 20:40 9:50 17 |
Kylie Hopkins So 22:37 10:46 18 |
Molly Landry So 22:40 10:47 19 |
McKenna Budge So 24:01 11:26 20 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.