Oak Park Results from the Tri-Valley League Finals at Oak Canyon Community Park on 11/3/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Barrett, Katie Jr JV 24:55 8:18 3 42/84 18/27 25/34 1/2 26:27
(1:32,5.8)
24:21 You ROCK! (LR)
Berns, Emma Fr JV 23:56 7:59 3 29/84 13/27 20/34 1/3 You ROCK! (PG)
Bodily, Tynnan Fr JV 25:12 8:24 3 47/84 20/27 27/34 1/2 27:28
(2:16,8.3)
27:28
(2:16,8.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Canty, Kailee Fr JV 24:48 8:16 3 39/84 17/27 24/34 1/3 26:41
(1:53,7.1)
26:41
(1:53,7.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
DeLuca, Amy So JV 21:39 7:13 3 3/84 3/27 10/34 1/6 24:22
(2:43,11.1)
23:18
(1:39,7.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Engelhardt, Kendall So V 20:41 6:54 3 6/42 1/7 1/34 3/6 20:42
(0:01,0.1)
20:33 You ROCK! (LR)
Fisher, Caity Jr JV 30:41 10:14 3 80/84 26/27 33/34 1/1 32:00
(1:19,4.1)
32:00
(1:19,4.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Frey, Lauren Jr V 21:21 7:07 3 17/42 7/7 7/34 1/6 22:37
(1:16,5.6)
22:06
(0:45,3.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Gove, Delaney Jr JV 21:56 7:19 3 7/84 6/27 13/34 1/5 23:08
(1:12,5.2)
23:08
(1:12,5.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Halthore, Maya Fr JV 30:50 10:17 3 81/84 27/27 34/34 1/1
Hoerman, Katy So JV 21:29 7:10 3 1/84 1/27 8/34 1/6 22:24
(0:55,4.1)
22:24
(0:55,4.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Kopecky, Eve Jr JV 25:08 8:23 3 44/84 19/27 26/34 1/2 25:00 25:00
Lopez, Alex So JV 27:17 9:06 3 71/84 24/27 31/34 1/1 27:38
(0:21,1.3)
27:37
(0:20,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lopez, Vanessa Jr JV 27:22 9:07 3 72/84 25/27 32/34 1/1 27:49
(0:27,1.6)
24:50 You ROCK! (LR)
Ma, Kelsey Jr JV 26:41 8:54 3 65/84 23/27 30/34 1/1 27:09
(0:28,1.7)
24:50 You ROCK! (LR)
Mayemura, Jennifer So JV 26:10 8:43 3 57/84 22/27 29/34 1/1 29:30
(3:20,11.3)
27:08
(0:58,3.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
McAlpin, Tracy Jr JV 21:53 7:18 3 6/84 5/27 12/34 1/5 22:49
(0:56,4.1)
22:49
(0:56,4.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
McIntosh, Heather Jr JV 22:16 7:25 3 12/84 8/27 15/34 1/4 22:26
(0:10,0.7)
22:26
(0:10,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Miller, Brooklyn Fr V 21:19 7:06 3 15/42 6/7 6/34 1/6 24:39
(3:20,13.5)
24:39
(3:20,13.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Movich, Caty Jr JV 23:21 7:47 3 20/84 12/27 19/34 1/3 23:31
(0:10,0.7)
23:31
(0:10,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Novak, Courtney Sr JV 21:35 7:12 3 2/84 2/27 9/34 1/6 22:26
(0:51,3.8)
21:30 You ROCK! (LR)
Ortiz, Angelle Fr JV 23:02 7:41 3 16/84 11/27 18/34 1/3 24:27
(1:25,5.8)
24:27
(1:25,5.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Parr, Taryn Jr JV 24:10 8:03 3 31/84 14/27 21/34 1/3 23:31 23:31
Schaffner, Nikki Sr JV 24:25 8:08 3 33/84 15/27 22/34 1/3 25:14
(0:49,3.2)
24:05 You ROCK! (LR)
Sloan, Erinn Jr JV 21:48 7:16 3 5/84 4/27 11/34 1/6 22:24
(0:36,2.7)
22:24
(0:36,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Smith, Tyler Fr JV 25:40 8:33 3 55/84 21/27 28/34 1/2 28:27
(2:47,9.8)
28:27
(2:47,9.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Stalzer, Brittany Sr V 21:04 7:01 3 12/42 3/7 3/34 2/6 21:42
(0:38,2.9)
20:55 You ROCK! (LR)
Torigian, Christina Fr JV 22:20 7:27 3 14/84 10/27 17/34 1/3 22:57
(0:37,2.7)
22:57
(0:37,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Wall, Jenna Sr V 20:47 6:56 3 7/42 2/7 2/34 2/6 22:10
(1:23,6.2)
20:53
(0:06,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Watters, Kelsey Jr V 21:14 7:05 3 14/42 5/7 5/34 2/6 21:49
(0:35,2.7)
20:35 You ROCK! (LR)
Winsick, Nina So V 21:13 7:04 3 13/42 4/7 4/34 2/6 21:47
(0:34,2.6)
21:47
(0:34,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Young, Maggie Fr JV 24:34 8:11 3 35/84 16/27 23/34 1/3 26:06
(1:32,5.9)
26:06
(1:32,5.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Zangwill, Brianna Fr JV 22:11 7:24 3 10/84 7/27 14/34 1/5 24:12
(2:01,8.3)
24:12
(2:01,8.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Zeolla, Jianna Fr JV 22:17 7:26 3 13/84 9/27 16/34 1/3 25:08
(2:51,11.3)
25:08
(2:51,11.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, BP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/6 104:59
0:33
3 7:00 6:54 7:05 52 6:44 108:47
(3:48,3.5)
96:16 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Kendall Engelhardt (6), Jenna Wall (7), Brittany Stalzer (12), Nina Winsick (13), Kelsey Watters (14)
JV 1st 5 1/5 108:24
0:24
3 7:14 7:10 7:18 17 7:14 116:43
(8:19,7.1)
103:39 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Katy Hoerman (1), Courtney Novak (2), Amy DeLuca (3), Erinn Sloan (5), Tracy McAlpin (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/3 111:00
0:24
3 7:24 7:19 7:27 15 7:24 123:48
(12:48,10.3)
108:36 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Delaney Gove (1), Brianna Zangwill (2), Heather McIntosh (3), Jianna Zeolla (4), Christina Torigian (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/3 118:54
1:23
3 7:56 7:41 8:08 15 7:56 133:51
(14:57,11.2)
111:41 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Angelle Ortiz (1), Caty Movich (2), Emma Berns (3), Taryn Parr (4), Nikki Schaffner (5)
JV 4th 5 1/2 124:37
0:38
3 8:18 8:11 8:24 15 8:18 132:07
(7:30,5.7)
115:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Maggie Young (1), Kailee Canty (2), Katie Barrett (3), Eve Kopecky (4), Tynnan Bodily (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 133:10
1:42
3 8:53 8:33 9:07 15 8:53 149:26
(16:16,10.9)
121:16 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Tyler Smith (1), Jennifer Mayemura (2), Kelsey Ma (3), Alex Lopez (4), Vanessa Lopez (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ariana Brajkovich Fr La Reina 19:16 6:25
2 Kiana Hope So Fillmore 19:34 6:31
3 Jordan Jeworski Jr La Reina 19:47 6:36
4 Krista Andressen So La Reina 20:24 6:48
5 Alyssa Frank So La Reina 20:28 6:49
6 Kendall Engelhardt So Oak Park 20:41 6:54 1/7 1/34 3/6 20:42
(0:01)
20:33 You ROCK! (LR)
7 Jenna Wall Sr Oak Park 20:47 6:56 2/7 2/34 2/6 22:10
(1:23)
20:53
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Emma Fleming Fr Oaks Christian 20:52 6:57
9 Alexandra Beck So Oaks Christian 20:58 6:59
10 Jennifer Bitterly So La Reina 21:00 7:00
11 Laura Garnica Jr Fillmore 21:04 7:01
12 Brittany Stalzer Sr Oak Park 21:04 7:01 3/7 3/34 2/6 21:42
(0:38)
20:55 You ROCK! (LR)
13 Nina Winsick So Oak Park 21:13 7:04 4/7 4/34 2/6 21:47
(0:34)
21:47
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
14 Kelsey Watters Jr Oak Park 21:14 7:05 5/7 5/34 2/6 21:49
(0:35)
20:35 You ROCK! (LR)
15 Brooklyn Miller Fr Oak Park 21:19 7:06 6/7 6/34 1/6 24:39
(3:20)
24:39
(3:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
16 Kaitlyn Jones So Nordhoff 21:19 7:06
17 Lauren Frey Jr Oak Park 21:21 7:07 7/7 7/34 1/6 22:37
(1:16)
22:06
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Hayley Walke Jr La Reina 21:25 7:08
19 Amy Anderson Jr Oaks Christian 21:31 7:10
20 Kelly Reinke Sr La Reina 21:38 7:13
21 Malyn Holmen So Saint Bonaventure 21:42 7:14
22 Jordyn Vassaur So Fillmore 21:43 7:14
23 Marianne Madias Fr Oaks Christian 21:43 7:14
24 Megan Huning Sr Oaks Christian 21:48 7:16
25 Camille Schutze Jr Nordhoff 21:49 7:16
26 Kaycee Buckley Sr Oaks Christian 21:58 7:19
27 Lucia Diaz Jr Fillmore 22:01 7:20
28 Marisa Maunu Jr Oaks Christian 22:09 7:23
29 Maria Villalobos Jr Fillmore 22:12 7:24
30 Kayla Chase So Nordhoff 22:14 7:25
31 Brigitte Kiesewetter Sr Nordhoff 22:26 7:29
32 Caitlin Mccomas Sr Nordhoff 22:33 7:31
33 Alexis Tafoya Fr Fillmore 22:36 7:32
34 Emily Holguin Fr Saint Bonaventure 23:11 7:44
35 Marin Jorgensen So Nordhoff 23:15 7:45
36 Julia Vanconas So Saint Bonaventure 23:21 7:47
37 Hannah Ray Fr Saint Bonaventure 23:22 7:47
38 Jadxia Hartley So Nordhoff 23:36 7:52
39 Amber Wilmot Jr Fillmore 23:57 7:59
40 Natalie Gear Sr Saint Bonaventure 25:52 8:37
41 Elizabeth Contreras So Saint Bonaventure 26:49 8:56
42 Valery Rodriguez So Saint Bonaventure 27:08 9:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 La Reina
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:44
100:55
20:11
6:44
23 Ariana Brajkovi
Fr
19:16
6:25
1
Jordan Jeworski
Jr
19:47
6:36
3
Krista Andresse
So
20:24
6:48
4
Alyssa Frank
So
20:28
6:49
5
Jennifer Bitterly
So
21:00
7:00
10
Hayley Walke
Jr
21:25
7:08
18
Kelly Reinke
Sr
21:38
7:13
20
2 Oak Park
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
104:59
21:00
7:00
52 Kendall Engelhar
So
20:41
6:54
6
Jenna Wall
Sr
20:47
6:56
7
Brittany Stalzer
Sr
21:04
7:01
12
Nina Winsick
So
21:13
7:04
13
Kelsey Watters
Jr
21:14
7:05
14
Brooklyn Miller
Fr
21:19
7:06
15
Lauren Frey
Jr
21:21
7:07
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Oaks Christian
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:56
106:52
21:22
7:07
83 Emma Fleming
Fr
20:52
6:57
8
Alexandr Beck
So
20:58
6:59
9
Amy Anderson
Jr
21:31
7:10
19
Marianne Madias
Fr
21:43
7:14
23
Megan Huning
Sr
21:48
7:16
24
Kaycee Buckley
Sr
21:58
7:19
26
Marisa Maunu
Jr
22:09
7:23
28
4 Fillmore
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:38
106:34
21:19
7:06
91 Kiana Hope
So
19:34
6:31
2
Laura Garnica
Jr
21:04
7:01
11
Jordyn Vassaur
So
21:43
7:14
22
Lucia Diaz
Jr
22:01
7:20
27
Maria Villalob
Jr
22:12
7:24
29
Alexis Tafoya
Fr
22:36
7:32
33
Amber Wilmot
Jr
23:57
7:59
39
5 Nordhoff
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:14
110:21
22:04
7:21
134 Kaitlyn Jones
So
21:19
7:06
16
Camille Schutze
Jr
21:49
7:16
25
Kayla Chase
So
22:14
7:25
30
Brigitte Kiesewet
Sr
22:26
7:29
31
Caitlin Mccomas
Sr
22:33
7:31
32
Marin Jorgense
So
23:15
7:45
35
Jadxia Hartley
So
23:36
7:52
38
6 Saint Bonaventure
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:10
117:28
23:30
7:50
168 Malyn Holmen
So
21:42
7:14
21
Emily Holguin
Fr
23:11
7:44
34
Julia Vanconas
So
23:21
7:47
36
Hannah Ray
Fr
23:22
7:47
37
Natalie Gear
Sr
25:52
8:37
40
Elizabet Contrera
So
26:49
8:56
41
Valery Rodrigue
So
27:08
9:03
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katy Hoerman So Oak Park 21:29 7:10 1/27 8/34 1/6 22:24
(0:55)
22:24
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
2 Courtney Novak Sr Oak Park 21:35 7:12 2/27 9/34 1/6 22:26
(0:51)
21:30 You ROCK! (LR)
3 Amy DeLuca So Oak Park 21:39 7:13 3/27 10/34 1/6 24:22
(2:43)
23:18
(1:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Kelly Chow Jr La Reina 21:43 7:14
5 Erinn Sloan Jr Oak Park 21:48 7:16 4/27 11/34 1/6 22:24
(0:36)
22:24
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Tracy McAlpin Jr Oak Park 21:53 7:18 5/27 12/34 1/5 22:49
(0:56)
22:49
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Delaney Gove Jr Oak Park 21:56 7:19 6/27 13/34 1/5 23:08
(1:12)
23:08
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Melissa Pearson So La Reina 22:03 7:21
9 Savannah Anderson So Oaks Christian 22:07 7:22
10 Brianna Zangwill Fr Oak Park 22:11 7:24 7/27 14/34 1/5 24:12
(2:01)
24:12
(2:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Christina Canchola Sr Nordhoff 22:13 7:24
12 Heather McIntosh Jr Oak Park 22:16 7:25 8/27 15/34 1/4 22:26
(0:10)
22:26
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Jianna Zeolla Fr Oak Park 22:17 7:26 9/27 16/34 1/3 25:08
(2:51)
25:08
(2:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
14 Christina Torigian Fr Oak Park 22:20 7:27 10/27 17/34 1/3 22:57
(0:37)
22:57
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Allyson Adams Jr La Reina 23:01 7:40
16 Angelle Ortiz Fr Oak Park 23:02 7:41 11/27 18/34 1/3 24:27
(1:25)
24:27
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Michelaina Johnson Jr Nordhoff 23:04 7:41
18 Kaylin Wade So Nordhoff 23:09 7:43
19 Abigail White Fr Oaks Christian 23:10 7:43
20 Caty Movich Jr Oak Park 23:21 7:47 12/27 19/34 1/3 23:31
(0:10)
23:31
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
21 Kahala Bonsignore Jr Oaks Christian 23:26 7:49
22 Caitlin Teno So Oaks Christian 23:28 7:49
23 Grace Camenker So La Reina 23:29 7:50
24 Katelyn Sullivan Jr La Reina 23:35 7:52
25 Delaney Niehoff So La Reina 23:38 7:53
26 Devin Walton Sr La Reina 23:40 7:53
27 Isabel Perez Fr Oaks Christian 23:42 7:54
28 Haley Grant So Nordhoff 23:55 7:58
29 Emma Berns Fr Oak Park 23:56 7:59 13/27 20/34 1/3
30 Kalin Woodward Fr Oaks Christian 24:00 8:00
31 Taryn Parr Jr Oak Park 24:10 8:03 14/27 21/34 1/3 23:31 23:31
32 Deanna Lomeli So Fillmore 24:17 8:06
33 Nikki Schaffner Sr Oak Park 24:25 8:08 15/27 22/34 1/3 25:14
(0:49)
24:05 You ROCK! (LR)
34 Rachel Swanson So La Reina 24:28 8:09
35 Maggie Young Fr Oak Park 24:34 8:11 16/27 23/34 1/3 26:06
(1:32)
26:06
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Dalila Ortiz Jr Fillmore 24:42 8:14
37 Amanda Vassaur Jr Fillmore 24:47 8:16
38 Riannon Gonzales Fr Oaks Christian 24:47 8:16
39 Kailee Canty Fr Oak Park 24:48 8:16 17/27 24/34 1/3 26:41
(1:53)
26:41
(1:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
40 Sophia Barnett So Oaks Christian 24:50 8:17
41 Amanda Wendt Fr La Reina 24:53 8:18
42 Katie Barrett Jr Oak Park 24:55 8:18 18/27 25/34 1/2 26:27
(1:32)
24:21 You ROCK! (LR)
43 Shannon Mcdermott So Saint Bonaventure 25:06 8:22
44 Eve Kopecky Jr Oak Park 25:08 8:23 19/27 26/34 1/2 25:00 25:00
45 Danica Dickison Fr La Reina 25:10 8:23
46 Sofia Gallardo Fr Fillmore 25:10 8:23
47 Tynnan Bodily Fr Oak Park 25:12 8:24 20/27 27/34 1/2 27:28
(2:16)
27:28
(2:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
48 Georgia Whaley Jr Oaks Christian 25:15 8:25
49 Angelina Digiglio Fr Saint Bonaventure 25:18 8:26
50 Mia Tobias Jr Oaks Christian 25:18 8:26
51 Kennedy Rose So La Reina 25:19 8:26
52 Danya Carithers So La Reina 25:19 8:26
53 Brooke Stuart So La Reina 25:21 8:27
54 Arianna Macaluso So La Reina 25:37 8:32
55 Tyler Smith Fr Oak Park 25:40 8:33 21/27 28/34 1/2 28:27
(2:47)
28:27
(2:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
56 Cece Castaneda Sr Saint Bonaventure 25:43 8:34
57 Jennifer Mayemura So Oak Park 26:10 8:43 22/27 29/34 1/1 29:30
(3:20)
27:08
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Remy Bessolo Jr La Reina 26:10 8:43
59 Cece Flinn Fr Saint Bonaventure 26:29 8:50
60 Arianna Wood Fr La Reina 26:30 8:50
61 Jessica Pantuso So Oaks Christian 26:31 8:50
62 Lauren Moscarello Jr Oaks Christian 26:34 8:51
63 Marisa Ochoa Sr La Reina 26:39 8:53
64 Kara Frank Sr La Reina 26:39 8:53
65 Kelsey Ma Jr Oak Park 26:41 8:54 23/27 30/34 1/1 27:09
(0:28)
24:50 You ROCK! (LR)
66 Sarahi Pascual Sr Fillmore 26:45 8:55
67 Evelyn Mahony So Saint Bonaventure 26:50 8:57
68 Kenedee Brown Jr Saint Bonaventure 26:50 8:57
69 Ashley Morino Sr Fillmore 27:06 9:02
70 Katie Kahn Sr Saint Bonaventure 27:10 9:03
71 Alex Lopez So Oak Park 27:17 9:06 24/27 31/34 1/1 27:38
(0:21)
27:37
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
72 Vanessa Lopez Jr Oak Park 27:22 9:07 25/27 32/34 1/1 27:49
(0:27)
24:50 You ROCK! (LR)
73 Emily Foster Jr La Reina 27:59 9:20
74 Denise Hernandez So Fillmore 28:18 9:26
75 Meneka Fernando Jr La Reina 28:39 9:33
76 Bea Mcginnis Jr La Reina 29:22 9:47
77 Chop-ryuncy Christ Lee So Oaks Christian 29:32 9:51
78 Rong Juliet Fan So Oaks Christian 30:30 10:10
79 Emma Bowers Fr Oaks Christian 30:32 10:11
80 Caity Fisher Jr Oak Park 30:41 10:14 26/27 33/34 1/1 32:00
(1:19)
32:00
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
81 Maya Halthore Fr Oak Park 30:50 10:17 27/27 34/34 1/1
82 Alexandra Vasquez Fr Fillmore 30:59 10:20
83 Morgan Kelly So Oaks Christian 33:39 11:13
84 Christina Glover So Oaks Christian 33:40 11:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
108:24
21:41
7:14
17 Katy Hoerman
So
21:29
7:10
1
Courtney Novak
Sr
21:35
7:12
2
Amy DeLuca
So
21:39
7:13
3
Erinn Sloan
Jr
21:48
7:16
5
Tracy McAlpin
Jr
21:53
7:18
6
Delaney Gove
Jr
21:56
7:19
7
Brianna Zangwill
Fr
22:11
7:24
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 La Reina
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:52
113:51
22:46
7:35
54 Kelly Chow
Jr
21:43
7:14
4
Melissa Pearson
So
22:03
7:21
8
Allyson Adams
Jr
23:01
7:40
11
Grace Camenker
So
23:29
7:50
15
Katelyn Sullivan
Jr
23:35
7:52
16
Delaney Niehoff
So
23:38
7:53
17
Devin Walton
Sr
23:40
7:53
18
3 Oaks Christian
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:35
115:53
23:11
7:44
67 Savannah Anderson
So
22:07
7:22
9
Abigail White
Fr
23:10
7:43
12
Kahala Bonsigno
Jr
23:26
7:49
13
Caitlin Teno
So
23:28
7:49
14
Isabel Perez
Fr
23:42
7:54
19
Kalin Woodward
Fr
24:00
8:00
20
Riannon Gonzales
Fr
24:47
8:16
24
4 Fillmore
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:28
125:41
25:08
8:23
122 Deanna Lomeli
So
24:17
8:06
21
Dalila Ortiz
Jr
24:42
8:14
22
Amanda Vassaur
Jr
24:47
8:16
23
Sofia Gallardo
Fr
25:10
8:23
26
Sarahi Pascual
Sr
26:45
8:55
30
Ashley Morino
Sr
27:06
9:02
33
Denise Hernande
So
28:18
9:26
35
5 Saint Bonaventure
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:44
129:26
25:53
8:38
140 Shannon Mcdermot
So
25:06
8:22
25
Angelina Digiglio
Fr
25:18
8:26
27
Cece Castaned
Sr
25:43
8:34
28
Cece Flinn
Fr
26:29
8:50
29
Evelyn Mahony
So
26:50
8:57
31
Kenedee Brown
Jr
26:50
8:57
32
Katie Kahn
Sr
27:10
9:03
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
111:00
22:12
7:24
15 Delaney Gove
Jr
21:56
7:19
1
Brianna Zangwill
Fr
22:11
7:24
2
Heather McIntosh
Jr
22:16
7:25
3
Jianna Zeolla
Fr
22:17
7:26
4
Christin Torigian
Fr
22:20
7:27
5
Angelle Ortiz
Fr
23:02
7:41
6
Caty Movich
Jr
23:21
7:47
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 La Reina
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
121:49
24:22
8:07
57 Delaney Niehoff
So
23:38
7:53
8
Devin Walton
Sr
23:40
7:53
9
Rachel Swanson
So
24:28
8:09
11
Amanda Wendt
Fr
24:53
8:18
14
Danica Dickison
Fr
25:10
8:23
15
Kennedy Rose
So
25:19
8:26
18
Danya Carither
So
25:19
8:26
19
3 Oaks Christian
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
124:10
24:50
8:17
68 Kalin Woodward
Fr
24:00
8:00
10
Riannon Gonzales
Fr
24:47
8:16
12
Sophia Barnett
So
24:50
8:17
13
Georgia Whaley
Jr
25:15
8:25
16
Mia Tobias
Jr
25:18
8:26
17
Jessica Pantuso
So
26:31
8:50
20
Lauren Moscarel
Jr
26:34
8:51
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
118:54
23:47
7:56
15 Angelle Ortiz
Fr
23:02
7:41
1
Caty Movich
Jr
23:21
7:47
2
Emma Berns
Fr
23:56
7:59
3
Taryn Parr
Jr
24:10
8:03
4
Nikki Schaffne
Sr
24:25
8:08
5
Maggie Young
Fr
24:34
8:11
6
Kailee Canty
Fr
24:48
8:16
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 La Reina
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
127:46
25:33
8:31
50 Kennedy Rose
So
25:19
8:26
8
Danya Carither
So
25:19
8:26
9
Brooke Stuart
So
25:21
8:27
10
Arianna Macaluso
So
25:37
8:32
11
Remy Bessolo
Jr
26:10
8:43
12
Arianna Wood
Fr
26:30
8:50
13
Marisa Ochoa
Sr
26:39
8:53
16
3 Oaks Christian
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:01
143:39
28:44
9:35
83 Jessica Pantuso
So
26:31
8:50
14
Lauren Moscarel
Jr
26:34
8:51
15
Chop-ryu Christ Lee
So
29:32
9:51
17
Rong Juliet Fan
So
30:30
10:10
18
Emma Bowers
Fr
30:32
10:11
19
Morgan Kelly
So
33:39
11:13
20
Christin Glover
So
33:40
11:13
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
124:37
24:55
8:18
15 Maggie Young
Fr
24:34
8:11
1
Kailee Canty
Fr
24:48
8:16
2
Katie Barrett
Jr
24:55
8:18
3
Eve Kopecky
Jr
25:08
8:23
4
Tynnan Bodily
Fr
25:12
8:24
5
Tyler Smith
Fr
25:40
8:33
6
Jennifer Mayemura
So
26:10
8:43
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 La Reina
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:09
136:26
27:17
9:06
50 Arianna Wood
Fr
26:30
8:50
8
Marisa Ochoa
Sr
26:39
8:53
9
Kara Frank
Sr
26:39
8:53
10
Emily Foster
Jr
27:59
9:20
11
Meneka Fernando
Jr
28:39
9:33
12
Bea Mcginnis
Jr
29:22
9:47
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
133:10
26:38
8:53
15 Tyler Smith
Fr
25:40
8:33
1
Jennifer Mayemura
So
26:10
8:43
2
Kelsey Ma
Jr
26:41
8:54
3
Alex Lopez
So
27:17
9:06
4
Vanessa Lopez
Jr
27:22
9:07
5
Caity Fisher
Jr
30:41
10:14
6
Maya Halthore
Fr
30:50
10:17
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.