Oak Park Results from the Seaside Invitational at San Buenaventura St Beach on 9/7/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Barrett, Katie Sr Sr 22:43.26 7:34 3 137/228 6/10 18/40 9/19 24:13
(1:30,6.2)
24:13
(1:30,6.2)
23:22
(0:39,2.7)
23:06
(0:23,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Blackwell, Brittany Fr Fr 19:29.08 6:30 3 14/271 1/15 3/40 12/33
Canty, Kailee So So 22:58.39 7:39 3 129/279 5/8 23/40 11/25 24:55
(1:57,7.8)
24:55
(1:57,7.8)
24:55
(1:57,7.8)
24:40
(1:42,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Decastro, Alianna So So 24:12.52 8:04 3 174/279 7/8 29/40 8/19 24:06 24:06 24:06 23:11
DeLuca, Amy Jr Jr 20:51.93 6:57 3 62/236 4/7 8/40 6/31 21:54
(1:02,4.7)
21:54
(1:02,4.7)
21:54
(1:02,4.7)
20:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Duerfeldt, Lauren Fr Fr 25:32.03 8:31 3 177/271 9/15 31/40 5/13
Engelhardt, Kendall Jr Jr 18:47.95 6:16 3 13/236 1/7 1/40 11/38 18:56
(0:08,0.7)
18:56
(0:08,0.7)
18:56
(0:08,0.7)
18:54
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Fisher, Caity Sr Sr 30:10.08 10:03 3 223/228 10/10 40/40 8/9 29:49 29:49 29:49 27:36
Frey, Lauren Sr Sr 22:27.3 7:29 3 131/228 5/10 16/40 11/23 21:27 21:27 21:27 20:53
Gove, Delaney Sr Sr 21:00.12 7:00 3 94/228 2/10 9/40 22/33 21:18
(0:18,1.4)
21:18
(0:18,1.4)
21:18
(0:18,1.4)
20:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Grunberg, Michelle Fr Fr 27:25.61 9:09 3 218/271 14/15 38/40 4/5
Hoerman, Katy Jr Jr 20:25.69 6:49 3 53/236 3/7 7/40 9/32 20:40
(0:14,1.2)
20:40
(0:14,1.2)
20:40
(0:14,1.2)
20:40
(0:14,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jones, Julia Fr Fr 21:28.89 7:10 3 50/271 4/15 13/40 2/24
Kopecky, Eve Sr Sr 21:05.25 7:02 3 98/228 3/10 10/40 17/31 22:37
(1:32,6.8)
22:37
(1:32,6.8)
22:37
(1:32,6.8)
22:37
(1:32,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Leclair, Mckenna So So 24:13.07 8:04 3 176/279 8/8 30/40 7/14
Levinson, Amanda So So 21:31.64 7:11 3 86/279 2/8 14/40 19/37
Lopez, Alex Jr Jr 26:53.59 8:58 3 222/236 7/7 37/40 13/15 26:43 26:43 26:43 25:21
Lopez, Vanessa Sr Sr 26:51.8 8:57 3 203/228 9/10 36/40 7/9 26:06 26:06 24:42 24:19
Ma, Kelsey Sr Sr 24:07.96 8:03 3 168/228 8/10 28/40 7/11 26:03
(1:55,7.4)
26:03
(1:55,7.4)
25:05
(0:57,3.8)
23:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mayemura, Jennifer Jr Jr 23:42.81 7:54 3 166/236 5/7 26/40 19/27 24:49
(1:06,4.4)
24:49
(1:06,4.4)
24:49
(1:06,4.4)
24:12
(0:29,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
McIntosh, Heather Sr Sr 20:01.41 6:40 3 61/228 1/10 4/40 26/37 21:17
(1:16,5.9)
21:17
(1:16,5.9)
21:17
(1:16,5.9)
21:07
(1:06,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mohabeer, Amanda Fr Fr 25:48.51 8:36 3 182/271 10/15 32/40 5/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Movich, Caty Sr Sr 22:48.2 7:36 3 139/228 7/10 20/40 8/14 22:29 22:29 22:29 22:04
Novak, Brittney Fr Fr 21:47.27 7:16 3 59/271 5/15 15/40 2/23
Ortiz, Angelle So So 22:45.98 7:35 3 124/279 3/8 19/40 19/31 21:58 21:58 21:58 21:58
Parrone, Annie Fr Fr 27:28.11 9:09 3 220/271 15/15 39/40 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Reilly, Amanda Fr Fr 26:12.57 8:44 3 192/271 12/15 34/40 5/9
Ruble, Emily Fr Fr 21:27.5 7:09 3 49/271 3/15 12/40 8/28
Schwartz, Nicole Fr Fr 22:28.65 7:30 3 74/271 6/15 17/40 2/19
Shapiro, Brooke Fr Fr 26:41.63 8:54 3 203/271 13/15 35/40 5/8
Sloan, Erinn Sr Sr 21:08.95 7:03 3 99/228 4/10 11/40 13/28 20:47 20:47 20:47 20:45
Smith, Tyler So So 22:53.56 7:38 3 126/279 4/8 22/40 17/28 25:54
(3:00,11.6)
25:54
(3:00,11.6)
25:54
(3:00,11.6)
25:40
(2:46,10.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Torigian, Christina So So 20:18.22 6:46 3 45/279 1/8 5/40 19/38 22:14
(1:56,8.7)
22:14
(1:56,8.7)
22:14
(1:56,8.7)
22:11
(1:53,8.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tsai, Asumi Fr Fr 22:51.36 7:37 3 90/271 7/15 21/40 3/17
Waldron, Jane Jr Jr 23:54.85 7:58 3 171/236 6/7 27/40 11/19
Walike, Alyssa Fr Fr 25:51.48 8:37 3 185/271 11/15 33/40 5/9
Wall, Michaela Fr Fr 20:23.15 6:48 3 22/271 2/15 6/40 7/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Winsick, Nina Jr Jr 19:14.62 6:25 3 19/236 2/7 2/40 4/35 20:24
(1:09,5.7)
20:24
(1:09,5.7)
20:24
(1:09,5.7)
19:55
(0:40,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ye, Grace Fr Fr 23:03.26 7:41 3 97/271 8/15 24/40 2/16
Young, Maggie So So 23:31.78 7:51 3 146/279 6/8 25/40 8/21 24:15
(0:43,3.0)
24:15
(0:43,3.0)
24:15
(0:43,3.0)
24:06
(0:34,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 16/23 105:43
2:26
3 7:03 6:40 7:29 407 6:04 103:58 100:13 Heather McIntosh (53), Delaney Gove (80), Eve Kopecky (84), Erinn Sloan (85), Lauren Frey (105)
Sr 2nd 5 7/9 126:41
7:27
3 8:27 7:34 10:03 169 7:05 116:20 116:20 Katie Barrett (20), Caty Movich (22), Kelsey Ma (32), Vanessa Lopez (45), Caity Fisher (50)
So 1st 5 16/25 110:28
2:40
3 7:22 6:46 7:39 403 6:10 106:43 106:43 99:54 Christina Torigian (42), Amanda Levinson (69), Angelle Ortiz (95), Tyler Smith (97), Kailee Canty (100)
Jr 1st 5 8/27 103:03
4:55
3 6:52 6:16 7:54 271 6:15 104:06
(1:03,1.0)
104:06
(1:03,1.0)
98:40 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Kendall Engelhardt (13), Nina Winsick (19), Katy Hoerman (49), Amy DeLuca (58), Jennifer Mayemura (132)
Fr 1st 5 3/23 104:36
2:18
3 6:58 6:30 7:16 159 6:44 111:04
(6:28,5.8)
111:04
(6:28,5.8)
103:00 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Brittany Blackwell (10), Michaela Wall (17), Emily Ruble (41), Julia Jones (42), Brittney Novak (49)
Fr 2nd 5 5/11 119:44
3:20
3 7:59 7:30 8:36 102 7:37 121:43
(1:59,1.6)
121:43
(1:59,1.6)
121:43
(1:59,1.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nicole Schwartz (3), Asumi Tsai (9), Grace Ye (11), Lauren Duerfeldt (38), Amanda Mohabeer (41)
Fr 3rd 5 4/4 133:39
1:37
3 8:55 8:37 9:09 101 8:05 Alyssa Walike (16), Amanda Reilly (19), Brooke Shapiro (21), Michelle Grunberg (22), Annie Parrone (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madeline Dignadice Sr Valencia HS 17:26.28 5:49
2 Madison Grenier Sr Paraclete HS 17:35.37 5:52
3 Olivia Pear Sr Valencia HS 17:41.38 5:54
4 Olivia Altieri Sr Saugus HS 17:50.07 5:57
5 Nina Sassano Sr Saugus HS 17:52.57 5:58
6 Alice Wasserman Sr Santa Monica HS 17:56.15 5:59
7 Stephanie Laface Sr Notre Dame HS 17:57.9 5:59
8 Kazia Mermel Sr Notre Dame HS 18:05.98 6:02
9 Katie Huntington Sr Saugus HS 18:09.63 6:03
10 Lauren Gagnon Sr Palos Verdes HS 18:13.83 6:05
11 Jacqueline Rodrigu Sr West Torrance HS 18:15.27 6:05
12 Abby Buckhoff Sr Golden Valley HS 18:16.44 6:05
13 Alex Hill Sr Saugus HS 18:19 6:06
14 Kylie Butler Sr Palos Verdes HS 18:19.85 6:07
15 Melanie Fujiwara Sr Paraclete HS 18:21.29 6:07
16 Alyssa Desmond Sr West Torrance HS 18:22.85 6:08
17 Brittany Gonzalez Sr Rio Mesa HS 18:32.56 6:11
18 Miranda Auer Sr Trabuco Hills HS 18:34.07 6:11
19 Genevieve Johnson Sr Thousand Oaks 18:36.26 6:12
20 Parker Navarro Sr Thousand Oaks 18:37.54 6:13
21 Christina Cordano Sr Mayfield Sen 18:39.42 6:13
22 Callie Hallman Sr Saugus HS 18:45.63 6:15
23 Shari Brown Sr Trabuco Hills HS 18:49.39 6:16
24 Rachel Deluca Sr Agoura HS 18:59.53 6:20
25 Angela Sloss Sr West Torrance HS 18:59.89 6:20
26 Morgan Pedrick Sr Hart HS 19:00.57 6:20
27 Aliya Shah Sr Buena HS 19:01.25 6:20
28 Michelle Kagei Sr Palos Verdes HS 19:03.32 6:21
29 Lily Petersen Sr Notre Dame HS 19:04.1 6:21
30 Emily Berkin Sr Santa Monica HS 19:07.31 6:22
31 Mary Najarian Sr Mayfield Sen 19:07.62 6:23
32 Annie Wilshire Sr Redlands Eas 19:10.03 6:23
33 Jordi Baraad Sr Agoura HS 19:10.35 6:23
34 Cady Whicker Sr Lancaster High S 19:14.53 6:25
35 Rachel Smiley Sr Thousand Oaks 19:15.93 6:25
36 Kalie Hanson-campa Sr Redlands Eas 19:16.41 6:25
37 Karina Alvarez Sr Mayfield Sen 19:18.84 6:26
38 Rachael Duriez Sr Knight HS 19:19.33 6:26
39 Jessica Cruz Sr Garces Memorial HS 19:19.58 6:27
40 Lorena Huizar Sr Hueneme HS 19:23.43 6:28
41 Carly Simon Sr Agoura HS 19:24.56 6:28
42 Kylie Guerrero Sr Redlands Eas 19:25.7 6:29
43 Evan Stockdale Sr Trabuco Hills HS 19:26.05 6:29
44 Jilliane De Leon Sr Golden Valley HS 19:32.6 6:31
45 Melanie Williams Sr Corona HS 19:32.67 6:31
46 Vanessa Putnam Sr Corona HS 19:32.98 6:31
47 Melissa Russett Sr Thousand Oaks 19:33.43 6:31
48 Haley Peterson Sr Dos Pueblos HS 19:36.45 6:32
49 Stephanie Lowe Fr Trabuco Hills HS 19:37.46 6:32
50 Amy Van Leeuwen Sr Hart HS 19:43.76 6:35
51 Miranda Cornwell Sr Notre Dame HS 19:44.33 6:35
52 Michelle Ip Sr Moorpark HS 19:45.77 6:35
53 Katherine Duan Sr West Torrance HS 19:46.07 6:35
54 Dominique Dowell Sr Birmingham HS 19:48.08 6:36
55 Melissa Culhane Sr Thousand Oaks 19:53.8 6:38
56 Haida Holscher Sr Santa Monica HS 19:54.29 6:38
57 Hayley Walke Sr La Reina HS 19:59.02 6:40
58 Claralyse Palmer Sr Agoura HS 19:59.64 6:40
59 Maria Morales-baut Sr Hart HS 20:00.79 6:40
60 Emma Gordon Sr Agoura HS 20:00.93 6:40
61 Heather McIntosh Sr Oak Park 20:01.41 6:40 1/10 4/40 26/37 21:17
(1:16)
21:17
(1:16)
21:17
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Kimberly Nava Sr Birmingham HS 20:01.66 6:41
63 Mia Gilbert Sr Notre Dame HS 20:02.44 6:41
64 Kristen Ellingson Sr Corona HS 20:05.5 6:42
65 Ana Ferreira Sr Pacifica HS 20:05.6 6:42
66 Bailey Higa Sr Agoura HS 20:06.71 6:42
67 Rachel Kiekhofer Jr Santa Monica HS 20:07.82 6:43
68 Yesenia Razo Sr Hart HS 20:09.16 6:43
69 Allyson Adams Sr La Reina HS 20:09.75 6:43
70 Cynthia Martinez Sr Hueneme HS 20:11.5 6:44
71 Jackie Bamberger Sr Palisades HS 20:12.29 6:44
72 Shayna Laser Sr Hart HS 20:15.36 6:45
73 Patricia Casarrubi Sr Hueneme HS 20:17.94 6:46
74 Ashley Fairbanks Sr Paraclete HS 20:20.32 6:47
75 Alejandra Gonzalez Sr Lompoc HS 20:20.36 6:47
76 Lupe Ruiz Sr McFarland HS 20:22.13 6:47
77 Hannah Richland Sr Palos Verdes HS 20:23.6 6:48
78 Isabella Demachkie Sr Santa Barbara HS 20:24.57 6:48
79 Ashni Nadgauda Sr Royal HS 20:26.95 6:49
80 Hannah Weidman Sr Thousand Oaks 20:28.85 6:50
81 Veronica Cardenas Sr Palmdale HS 20:29.22 6:50
82 Caroline Foudy Sr Royal HS 20:33 6:51
83 Brianna Sveinson Sr Corona HS 20:34.39 6:51
84 Maggie Guinnip Sr Notre Dame HS 20:34.69 6:52
85 Leslene Sagisi Sr Rio Mesa HS 20:36.53 6:52
86 Amanda Meredith Sr Saugus HS 20:44.51 6:55
87 Maria Villalobos Sr Fillmore HS 20:46.68 6:56
88 Geneva Espinoza Sr Knight HS 20:46.95 6:56
89 Kelly Chow Sr La Reina HS 20:50.54 6:57
90 Michelle Cohen Sr Palos Verdes HS 20:53.11 6:58
91 Jenna Mooneyham Sr Saugus HS 20:54.09 6:58
92 Jordan Jeworski Sr La Reina HS 20:57.65 6:59
93 Natalie Shyu Sr Mayfield Sen 20:57.88 6:59
94 Delaney Gove Sr Oak Park 21:00.12 7:00 2/10 9/40 22/33 21:18
(0:18)
21:18
(0:18)
21:18
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
95 Katie Lovell Sr Royal HS 21:01.87 7:01
96 Lizzie Stantley Sr Palos Verdes HS 21:02.28 7:01
97 Summer Shafer Sr Thousand Oaks 21:04.02 7:01
98 Eve Kopecky Sr Oak Park 21:05.25 7:02 3/10 10/40 17/31 22:37
(1:32)
22:37
(1:32)
22:37
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
99 Erinn Sloan Sr Oak Park 21:08.95 7:03 4/10 11/40 13/28 20:47 20:47 20:47
100 Stephanie Marin Sr Hart HS 21:10.74 7:04
101 Lindsey Estrada Sr Hart HS 21:11.36 7:04
102 Quinn Kearns Sr Agoura HS 21:13.62 7:05
103 Monica Furubotten Sr Saugus HS 21:20.63 7:07
104 Alexia Doutherd Sr Canyon HS 21:21.06 7:07
105 Alexa Shimada Sr Dos Pueblos HS 21:26.75 7:09
106 Anayeli Lopez Sr Corona HS 21:29.18 7:10
107 Monica Ramirez Sr Oxnard HS 21:32 7:11
108 Kamila Hoenk Sr Hart HS 21:33.22 7:11
109 Erica Hernandez Sr Pacifica HS 21:35.58 7:12
110 Alexis Richardson Sr Trabuco Hills HS 21:39.64 7:13
111 Amanda Romano Sr Saugus HS 21:40.22 7:13
112 Nicole Moghaddas Sr Saugus HS 21:41.41 7:14
113 Carlie Jansen Sr Agoura HS 21:44.75 7:15
114 Marika Schipper Sr Dos Pueblos HS 21:45.48 7:15
115 Ann Kim Sr West Torrance HS 21:46.04 7:15
116 Cecilia Tapia Sr Rio Mesa HS 21:46.73 7:16
117 Nicole Wildermuth Sr Agoura HS 21:52.83 7:18
118 Jennifer Flores Sr Redlands Eas 21:53.71 7:18
119 Josephine Lee Sr Valencia HS 21:54.61 7:18
120 Mariah Barnes Jr Buena HS 21:56.65 7:19
121 Sandra Martinez Sr Hueneme HS 21:57.03 7:19
122 Kaylie Foudy Sr Royal HS 21:57.75 7:19
123 Madeline Aguilar Sr Corona HS 22:03.12 7:21
124 Rachel Stillman Jr Trabuco Hills HS 22:06.52 7:22
125 Rosie Sterkel Sr Saugus HS 22:12.73 7:24
126 Jamie Stankiewiz Sr Moorpark HS 22:13.06 7:24
127 Aleen Gordon Sr Palos Verdes HS 22:18.43 7:26
128 Libby Baker Sr Dos Pueblos HS 22:18.8 7:26
129 Cleo Monrose Sr Palisades HS 22:19.44 7:26
130 Dana Burns Sr Redlands Eas 22:21.57 7:27
131 Lauren Frey Sr Oak Park 22:27.3 7:29 5/10 16/40 11/23 21:27 21:27 21:27
132 Lauren Reed Fr Trabuco Hills HS 22:31.69 7:31
133 Amber Wilmot Sr Fillmore HS 22:33.1 7:31
134 Ericka Briseno Sr Birmingham HS 22:33.85 7:31
135 Fatima Oropeza Sr Birmingham HS 22:35.52 7:32
136 Haley Durham Sr Agoura HS 22:37.06 7:32
137 Katie Barrett Sr Oak Park 22:43.26 7:34 6/10 18/40 9/19 24:13
(1:30)
24:13
(1:30)
23:22
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
138 Valerie Flores Sr Corona HS 22:46.54 7:36
139 Caty Movich Sr Oak Park 22:48.2 7:36 7/10 20/40 8/14 22:29 22:29 22:29
140 Samara Roman-holba Sr The Buckley School 22:49.11 7:36
141 Kaylie Cimadoro Sr Moorpark HS 22:51.15 7:37
142 Joselyn Salazar Sr Palmdale HS 22:52.6 7:38
143 Anna Divins Sr Lancaster High S 22:53.72 7:38
144 Alexia Strong Sr West Torrance HS 22:55.8 7:39
145 Venezia Hyland Sr Mayfield Sen 22:55.98 7:39
146 Carly Sproul Sr Golden Valley HS 22:59.52 7:40
147 Sadie Tamayo Sr Redlands Eas 23:01.21 7:40
148 Riley Laser Sr Hart HS 23:03.35 7:41
149 Molly Ryan Sr Hart HS 23:06.58 7:42
150 Bellas Gadsby-conn Sr Santa Monica HS 23:07.87 7:43
151 Anaiancy Ramirez Sr Pacifica HS 23:13.3 7:44
152 Iris Ballard Sr Trabuco Hills HS 23:14.29 7:45
153 Kayla Mclaughlin Sr Lancaster High S 23:17.57 7:46
154 Jessica Harnoy Sr Agoura HS 23:22.61 7:48
155 Mika Panza Sr Palisades HS 23:25.47 7:48
156 Lauren Chrislu Sr Saugus HS 23:27.58 7:49
157 Elaina Provencio Sr Corona HS 23:28.2 7:49
158 Angelica Cook Sr Moorpark HS 23:36.64 7:52
159 Mary Popoca Jr Knight HS 23:37.31 7:52
160 Breanna Gonzalez Sr Garces Memorial HS 23:39.21 7:53
161 Rachel Smithers Sr Thousand Oaks 23:40.26 7:53
162 Maria Watley Sr Palmdale HS 23:43.58 7:55
163 Caroline Whelan Sr Dos Pueblos HS 23:48.28 7:56
164 Samantha Orihuela Sr Palmdale HS 23:50.4 7:57
165 Jesyka Dunn Sr Paraclete HS 23:52.45 7:57
166 Alanna Kjoller Sr Dos Pueblos HS 23:53.07 7:58
167 Shirley Hoang Sr Agoura HS 24:02.32 8:01
168 Kelsey Ma Sr Oak Park 24:07.96 8:03 8/10 28/40 7/11 26:03
(1:55)
26:03
(1:55)
25:05
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
169 Lena Tamayo Sr Redlands Eas 24:08.58 8:03
170 Gabriella Molina Sr Garces Memorial HS 24:11.59 8:04
171 Karina Garcia Sr Birmingham HS 24:15.64 8:05
172 Jessica Dill-schmi Sr Saugus HS 24:18.1 8:06
173 Kelly Cooksey Sr Saugus HS 24:20.5 8:07
174 Samantha Venegas Sr Mayfield Sen 24:29.01 8:10
175 Yonalida Alamillo Sr Pacifica HS 24:36.88 8:12
176 Emily Angelo Sr Moorpark HS 24:38.86 8:13
177 Sarah Kovacs Sr Santa Monica HS 24:40.06 8:13
178 Augustina Gaona Sr Hueneme HS 24:50.14 8:17
179 Kristen Hsiao So Trabuco Hills HS 24:59.76 8:20
180 Sara Levine Sr Thousand Oaks 25:00.19 8:20
181 Allisabeth Hernand Sr Fillmore HS 25:00.49 8:20
182 Brianna Eckert Sr Royal HS 25:00.73 8:20
183 Michelle Hafen So Trabuco Hills HS 25:14.15 8:25
184 Madison Wildman Sr Agoura HS 25:21.96 8:27
185 Sarah Pineda Sr Rio Mesa HS 25:22.3 8:27
186 Kathryn Gonzalez Sr Palisades HS 25:32.72 8:31
187 Beth Vasquez Sr Corona HS 25:40.46 8:33
188 Jennifer Heinzel Sr Hart HS 25:44.44 8:35
189 Hanah Joslin Sr Hart HS 25:46.3 8:35
190 Amanda Vassaur Sr Fillmore HS 25:47.27 8:36
191 Autumn Gerber Sr Redlands Eas 25:47.32 8:36
192 Jenny Day Sr Birmingham HS 25:49.36 8:36
193 Bailey Miller Fr Trabuco Hills HS 25:50.28 8:37
194 Allison Green Sr Moorpark HS 26:14.35 8:45
195 Mary Stermer Sr Notre Dame HS 26:16.4 8:45
196 Karly George Sr Royal HS 26:20.59 8:47
197 Emily Giovanelli Sr Agoura HS 26:20.71 8:47
198 Sarah Kulpa Fr Trabuco Hills HS 26:22.78 8:48
199 Cari Carnales Sr Buena HS 26:28.36 8:49
200 Sabrina Velis Sr Golden Valley HS 26:37.78 8:53
201 Nina Nozzi Jr Buena HS 26:40.95 8:54
202 Ellen Hwang Sr Thousand Oaks 26:50.94 8:57
203 Vanessa Lopez Sr Oak Park 26:51.8 8:57 9/10 36/40 7/9 26:06 26:06 24:42
204 Emily Foster Sr La Reina HS 26:55.8 8:59
205 Brittany Hartmire Sr Hart HS 26:56.03 8:59
206 Bea Mcginnis Sr La Reina HS 27:00.85 9:00
207 Atzin Botello Sr Redlands Eas 27:05.92 9:02
208 Sophia Hampp Sr Santa Barbara HS 27:11.9 9:04
209 Elizabeth Gastelum Sr Redlands Eas 27:13.41 9:04
210 Nikki Sahebghalam Sr Agoura HS 27:14.2 9:05
211 Jasmine Loring Sr Oxnard HS 27:34.33 9:11
212 Emily Garrett Sr Moorpark HS 27:49.32 9:16
213 Karina Morales Sr Pacifica HS 27:50.18 9:17
214 Ashley Ibal Sr Palmdale HS 28:00.14 9:20
215 Marissa Santana Sr Mayfield Sen 28:27.38 9:29
216 Maria Cisneros Sr Moorpark HS 28:49.25 9:36
217 Meneka Fernando Sr La Reina HS 28:51.85 9:37
218 Nicole Flores Sr Palos Verdes HS 29:02.48 9:41
219 Itzel Gomez Sr Birmingham HS 29:39.16 9:53
220 Adrianna Castillo Sr Corona HS 29:49.3 9:56
221 Jessica Madrid Sr Rio Mesa HS 29:49.43 9:56
222 Desiree Almanza Sr Lancaster High S 30:08.55 10:03
223 Caity Fisher Sr Oak Park 30:10.08 10:03 10/10 40/40 8/9 29:49 29:49 29:49
224 Allison Mego Sr Paraclete HS 30:37.38 10:12
225 Montana Crosson Sr Mayfield Sen 31:13.35 10:24
226 Ijeoma Ogbogu Sr Mayfield Sen 31:48.85 10:36
227 Amanda Torrez Sr Mayfield Sen 35:40.77 11:54
228 Jacqueline Jaramil Sr Pacifica HS 35:46.16 11:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus HS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
90:57
18:11
6:04
41 Olivia Altieri
Sr
17:50
5:57
2
Nina Sassano
Sr
17:53
5:58
3
Katie Huntingt
Sr
18:10
6:03
7
Alex Hill
Sr
18:19
6:06
10
Callie Hallman
Sr
18:46
6:15
19
Amanda Meredith
Sr
20:45
6:55
74
Jenna Mooneyha
Sr
20:54
6:58
77
2 Notre Dame HS
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:05
94:55
18:59
6:20
134 Stephani Laface
Sr
17:58
5:59
5
Kazia Mermel
Sr
18:06
6:02
6
Lily Petersen
Sr
19:04
6:21
25
Miranda Cornwell
Sr
19:44
6:35
43
Mia Gilbert
Sr
20:02
6:41
55
Maggie Guinnip
Sr
20:35
6:52
72
Mary Stermer
Sr
26:16
8:45
136
3 Thousand Oaks
9-7-5-4-3
Gap: 1:18
95:57
19:11
6:24
149 Geneviev Johnson
Sr
18:36
6:12
16
Parker Navarro
Sr
18:38
6:13
17
Rachel Smiley
Sr
19:16
6:25
30
Melissa Russett
Sr
19:33
6:31
39
Melissa Culhane
Sr
19:54
6:38
47
Hannah Weidman
Sr
20:29
6:50
68
Summer Shafer
Sr
21:04
7:01
83
4 West Torrance HS
6-5-4-3-4
Gap: 3:31
97:10
19:26
6:29
183 Jacqueli Rodrigu
Sr
18:15
6:05
9
Alyssa Desmond
Sr
18:23
6:08
13
Angela Sloss
Sr
19:00
6:20
22
Katherin Duan
Sr
19:46
6:35
45
Ann Kim
Sr
21:46
7:15
94
Alexia Strong
Sr
22:56
7:39
114




5 Palos Verdes HS
5-4-3-5-5
Gap: 2:39
96:54
19:23
6:28
185 Lauren Gagnon
Sr
18:14
6:05
8
Kylie Butler
Sr
18:20
6:07
11
Michelle Kagei
Sr
19:03
6:21
24
Hannah Richland
Sr
20:24
6:48
66
Michelle Cohen
Sr
20:53
6:58
76
Lizzie Stantley
Sr
21:02
7:01
82
Aleen Gordon
Sr
22:18
7:26
102
6 Agoura HS
11-10-10-7-6
Gap: 1:01
97:35
19:31
6:30
186 Rachel Deluca
Sr
19:00
6:20
21
Jordi Baraad
Sr
19:10
6:23
29
Carly Simon
Sr
19:25
6:28
34
Claralys Palmer
Sr
20:00
6:40
50
Emma Gordon
Sr
20:01
6:40
52
Bailey Higa
Sr
20:07
6:42
58
Quinn Kearns
Sr
21:14
7:05
88
7 Trabuco Hills HS
8-8-6-6-7
Gap: 3:06
98:07
19:37
6:32
204 Miranda Auer
Sr
18:34
6:11
15
Shari Brown
Sr
18:49
6:16
20
Evan Stockdal
Sr
19:26
6:29
36
Stephani Lowe
Fr
19:37
6:32
41
Alexis Richards
Sr
21:40
7:13
92
Rachel Stillman
Jr
22:07
7:22
100
Lauren Reed
Fr
22:32
7:31
106
8 Hart HS
12-12-12-10-8
Gap: 1:15
99:10
19:50
6:37
239 Morgan Pedrick
Sr
19:01
6:20
23
Amy Van Leeuwen
Sr
19:44
6:35
42
Maria Morales-
Sr
20:01
6:40
51
Yesenia Razo
Sr
20:09
6:43
60
Shayna Laser
Sr
20:15
6:45
63
Stephani Marin
Sr
21:11
7:04
86
Lindsey Estrada
Sr
21:11
7:04
87
9 Santa Monica HS
3-6-8-8-9
Gap: 5:12
100:13
20:03
6:41
254 Alice Wasserma
Sr
17:56
5:59
4
Emily Berkin
Sr
19:07
6:22
26
Haida Holscher
Sr
19:54
6:38
48
Rachel Kiekhofe
Jr
20:08
6:43
59
Bellas Gadsby-c
Sr
23:08
7:43
117
Sarah Kovacs
Sr
24:40
8:13
130




10 Mayfield Sen
10-9-7-9-10
Gap: 4:17
101:00
20:12
6:44
271 Christin Cordano
Sr
18:39
6:13
18
Mary Najarian
Sr
19:08
6:23
27
Karina Alvarez
Sr
19:19
6:26
32
Natalie Shyu
Sr
20:58
6:59
79
Venezia Hyland
Sr
22:56
7:39
115
Samantha Venegas
Sr
24:29
8:10
127
Marissa Santana
Sr
28:27
9:29
143
11 Corona HS
15-13-13-13-11
Gap: 1:57
101:15
20:15
6:45
292 Melanie Williams
Sr
19:33
6:31
37
Vanessa Putnam
Sr
19:33
6:31
38
Kristen Ellingso
Sr
20:06
6:42
56
Brianna Sveinson
Sr
20:34
6:51
71
Anayeli Lopez
Sr
21:29
7:10
90
Madeline Aguilar
Sr
22:03
7:21
99
Valerie Flores
Sr
22:47
7:36
110
12 Redlands Eas
13-11-11-11-12
Gap: 3:12
102:07
20:25
6:48
294 Annie Wilshire
Sr
19:10
6:23
28
Kalie Hanson-c
Sr
19:16
6:25
31
Kylie Guerrero
Sr
19:26
6:29
35
Jennifer Flores
Sr
21:54
7:18
96
Dana Burns
Sr
22:22
7:27
104
Sadie Tamayo
Sr
23:01
7:40
116
Lena Tamayo
Sr
24:09
8:03
125
13 Paraclete HS
1-3-8-12-13
Gap: 13:02
110:47
22:09
7:23
348 Madison Grenier
Sr
17:35
5:52
1
Melanie Fujiwara
Sr
18:21
6:07
12
Ashley Fairbank
Sr
20:20
6:47
65
Jesyka Dunn
Sr
23:52
7:57
123
Allison Mego
Sr
30:37
10:12
147








14 Hueneme HS
14-15-14-14-14
Gap: 5:27
106:40
21:20
7:07
387 Lorena Huizar
Sr
19:23
6:28
33
Cynthia Martinez
Sr
20:12
6:44
62
Patricia Casarrub
Sr
20:18
6:46
64
Sandra Martinez
Sr
21:57
7:19
97
Augustin Gaona
Sr
24:50
8:17
131








15 La Reina HS
19-17-16-15-15
Gap: 6:57
108:53
21:47
7:16
401 Hayley Walke
Sr
19:59
6:40
49
Allyson Adams
Sr
20:10
6:43
61
Kelly Chow
Sr
20:51
6:57
75
Jordan Jeworski
Sr
20:58
6:59
78
Emily Foster
Sr
26:56
8:59
138
Bea Mcginnis
Sr
27:01
9:00
139
Meneka Fernando
Sr
28:52
9:37
144
16 Oak Park
20-19-18-16-16
Gap: 2:26
105:43
21:09
7:03
407 Heather McIntosh
Sr
20:01
6:40
53
Delaney Gove
Sr
21:00
7:00
80
Eve Kopecky
Sr
21:05
7:02
84
Erinn Sloan
Sr
21:09
7:03
85
Lauren Frey
Sr
22:27
7:29
105
Katie Barrett
Sr
22:43
7:34
109
Caty Movich
Sr
22:48
7:36
111
17 Birmingham HS
18-16-17-17-17
Gap: 4:28
109:15
21:51
7:17
441 Dominiqu Dowell
Sr
19:48
6:36
46
Kimberly Nava
Sr
20:02
6:41
54
Ericka Briseno
Sr
22:34
7:31
107
Fatima Oropeza
Sr
22:36
7:32
108
Karina Garcia
Sr
24:16
8:05
126
Jenny Day
Sr
25:49
8:36
134
Itzel Gomez
Sr
29:39
9:53
145
18 Dos Pueblos HS
16-18-20-20-18
Gap: 4:12
108:56
21:47
7:16
446 Haley Peterson
Sr
19:36
6:32
40
Alexa Shimada
Sr
21:27
7:09
89
Marika Schipper
Sr
21:45
7:15
93
Libby Baker
Sr
22:19
7:26
103
Caroline Whelan
Sr
23:48
7:56
121
Alanna Kjoller
Sr
23:53
7:58
124




19 Royal HS
22-20-19-19-19
Gap: 4:34
109:00
21:48
7:16
448 Ashni Nadgauda
Sr
20:27
6:49
67
Caroline Foudy
Sr
20:33
6:51
70
Katie Lovell
Sr
21:02
7:01
81
Kaylie Foudy
Sr
21:58
7:19
98
Brianna Eckert
Sr
25:01
8:20
132
Karly George
Sr
26:21
8:47
137




20 Rio Mesa HS
7-14-15-17-20
Gap: 11:17
116:08
23:14
7:45
461 Brittany Gonzalez
Sr
18:33
6:11
14
Leslene Sagisi
Sr
20:37
6:52
73
Cecilia Tapia
Sr
21:47
7:16
95
Sarah Pineda
Sr
25:22
8:27
133
Jessica Madrid
Sr
29:49
9:56
146








21 Moorpark HS
17-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:53
113:05
22:37
7:32
505 Michelle Ip
Sr
19:46
6:35
44
Jamie Stankiew
Sr
22:13
7:24
101
Kaylie Cimadoro
Sr
22:51
7:37
112
Angelica Cook
Sr
23:37
7:52
119
Emily Angelo
Sr
24:39
8:13
129
Allison Green
Sr
26:14
8:45
135
Emily Garrett
Sr
27:49
9:16
140
22 Pacifica HS
21-22-22-22-22
Gap: 7:45
117:22
23:28
7:49
535 Ana Ferreira
Sr
20:06
6:42
57
Erica Hernande
Sr
21:36
7:12
91
Anaiancy Ramirez
Sr
23:13
7:44
118
Yonalida Alamillo
Sr
24:37
8:12
128
Karina Morales
Sr
27:50
9:17
141
Jacqueli Jaramil
Sr
35:46
11:55
148




23 Palmdale HS
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 7:31
118:56
23:47
7:56
566 Veronica Cardenas
Sr
20:29
6:50
69
Joselyn Salazar
Sr
22:53
7:38
113
Maria Watley
Sr
23:44
7:55
120
Samantha Orihuela
Sr
23:50
7:57
122
Ashley Ibal
Sr
28:00
9:20
142








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Sr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus HS
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
106:21
21:16
7:05
39 Amanda Meredith
Sr
20:45
6:55
3
Jenna Mooneyha
Sr
20:54
6:58
4
Monica Furubott
Sr
21:21
7:07
9
Amanda Romano
Sr
21:40
7:13
11
Nicole Moghadda
Sr
21:41
7:14
12
Rosie Sterkel
Sr
22:13
7:24
17
Lauren Chrislu
Sr
23:28
7:49
28
2 Agoura HS
1-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:30
107:35
21:31
7:10
55 Bailey Higa
Sr
20:07
6:42
1
Quinn Kearns
Sr
21:14
7:05
8
Carlie Jansen
Sr
21:45
7:15
13
Nicole Wildermu
Sr
21:53
7:18
14
Haley Durham
Sr
22:37
7:32
19
Jessica Harnoy
Sr
23:23
7:48
27
Shirley Hoang
Sr
24:02
8:01
31
3 Hart HS
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:56
110:05
22:01
7:20
72 Stephani Marin
Sr
21:11
7:04
6
Lindsey Estrada
Sr
21:11
7:04
7
Kamila Hoenk
Sr
21:33
7:11
10
Riley Laser
Sr
23:03
7:41
24
Molly Ryan
Sr
23:07
7:42
25
Jennifer Heinzel
Sr
25:44
8:35
39
Hanah Joslin
Sr
25:46
8:35
40
4 Thousand Oaks
2-1-4-4-4
Gap: 6:22
117:04
23:25
7:48
117 Hannah Weidman
Sr
20:29
6:50
2
Summer Shafer
Sr
21:04
7:01
5
Rachel Smithers
Sr
23:40
7:53
30
Sara Levine
Sr
25:00
8:20
36
Ellen Hwang
Sr
26:51
8:57
44








5 Trabuco Hills HS
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:08
118:06
23:37
7:52
132 Rachel Stillman
Jr
22:07
7:22
16
Lauren Reed
Fr
22:32
7:31
18
Iris Ballard
Sr
23:14
7:45
26
Kristen Hsiao
So
25:00
8:20
35
Michelle Hafen
So
25:14
8:25
37
Bailey Miller
Fr
25:50
8:37
42
Sarah Kulpa
Fr
26:23
8:48
43
6 Corona HS
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 7:46
123:48
24:46
8:15
152 Madeline Aguilar
Sr
22:03
7:21
15
Valerie Flores
Sr
22:47
7:36
21
Elaina Provenci
Sr
23:28
7:49
29
Beth Vasquez
Sr
25:40
8:33
38
Adrianna Castillo
Sr
29:49
9:56
49








7 Oak Park
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 7:27
126:41
25:20
8:27
169 Katie Barrett
Sr
22:43
7:34
20
Caty Movich
Sr
22:48
7:36
22
Kelsey Ma
Sr
24:08
8:03
32
Vanessa Lopez
Sr
26:52
8:57
45
Caity Fisher
Sr
30:10
10:03
50








8 Redlands Eas
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:12
127:16
25:27
8:29
190 Sadie Tamayo
Sr
23:01
7:40
23
Lena Tamayo
Sr
24:09
8:03
33
Autumn Gerber
Sr
25:47
8:36
41
Atzin Botello
Sr
27:06
9:02
46
Elizabet Gastelum
Sr
27:13
9:04
47








9 Mayfield Sen
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 11:12
151:39
30:20
10:07
238 Samantha Venegas
Sr
24:29
8:10
34
Marissa Santana
Sr
28:27
9:29
48
Montana Crosson
Sr
31:13
10:24
51
Ijeoma Ogbogu
Sr
31:49
10:36
52
Amanda Torrez
Sr
35:41
11:54
53








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexus Wang So Palisades HS 16:55.33 5:38
2 Samantha Ortega So Saugus HS 17:20.06 5:47
3 Kate Frankel Jr Palisades HS 17:24.66 5:48
4 Monika Gyalay So Moorpark HS 17:35.09 5:52
5 Darby Laplant So Saugus HS 17:47.42 5:56
6 Bailee Margolis So Trabuco Hills HS 18:22.12 6:07
7 Elaine Mcclure So Dos Pueblos HS 18:22.6 6:08
8 Laura Oelsner So West Torrance HS 18:30.05 6:10
9 Brianne Holland So Royal HS 18:31.37 6:10
10 Sydney Garza So Garces Memorial HS 18:41.74 6:14
11 Taylor Garrison So Agoura HS 18:43.8 6:15
12 Caitlin Smith So Santa Monica HS 18:45.09 6:15
13 Anna Pruter So Palos Verdes HS 18:46.83 6:16
14 Sabrina Herrmann So Trabuco Hills HS 18:47.64 6:16
15 Morgan Gilmore So Moorpark HS 18:52.07 6:17
16 Elizabeth Goodman So Palisades HS 18:53.98 6:18
17 Yasmine Felipe So McFarland HS 18:55.38 6:18
18 Sabrina Janes So Saugus HS 18:59.95 6:20
19 Sweena Mangal Sr Trabuco Hills HS 19:00.34 6:20
20 Jessica Bonilla So Santa Monica HS 19:09.3 6:23
21 Jessica Ruiz So Saugus HS 19:10.12 6:23
22 Amelia Pear So Valencia HS 19:11.06 6:24
23 Jolie Nelson So Trabuco Hills HS 19:12.14 6:24
24 Mackenzie Moncibai So Saugus HS 19:18.69 6:26
25 Alice Duan So West Torrance HS 19:31.46 6:30
26 Alyssa Hebb So Redlands Eas 19:32.22 6:31
27 Summer Al-saleh So Buena HS 19:32.61 6:31
28 Alexis Tafoya So Fillmore HS 19:33.11 6:31
29 Sabine Slome So Palos Verdes HS 19:35.07 6:32
30 Natalie Marsh So Palisades HS 19:36.29 6:32
31 Keara Amble So Dos Pueblos HS 19:38.8 6:33
32 Riley Shaffer So Moorpark HS 19:43.68 6:35
33 Haley Smart So Corona HS 19:45.86 6:35
34 Gabrielle Zacky So Valencia HS 19:49.6 6:37
35 Tatianna Schulep So Dos Pueblos HS 19:50.71 6:37
36 Anika Jensen So Palos Verdes HS 19:55.19 6:38
37 Ariana Brajkovich So La Reina HS 19:58.67 6:40
38 Melanie Cambell So Buena HS 20:02.68 6:41
39 Makaila Lopez So Saugus HS 20:03.13 6:41
40 Julia Lee So Trabuco Hills HS 20:04.06 6:41
41 Kenna Perez So Buena HS 20:05.9 6:42
42 Sonia Ponce So McFarland HS 20:06.3 6:42
43 Carina Perezchica So McFarland HS 20:07.47 6:42
44 Katheryn Vanderpoe So Garces Memorial HS 20:17.52 6:46
45 Christina Torigian So Oak Park 20:18.22 6:46 1/8 5/40 19/38 22:14
(1:56)
22:14
(1:56)
22:14
(1:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Beverly Say So Palos Verdes HS 20:19.54 6:47
47 Meghan Caruana So Santa Monica HS 20:20.59 6:47
48 Evgenia Kokareva So Santa Monica HS 20:21.27 6:47
49 Julea Chin So Palos Verdes HS 20:21.33 6:47
50 Trisha Gomez So Saugus HS 20:25.2 6:48
51 Miranda Allen So Mayfield Sen 20:25.24 6:48
52 Valerie Anderson So Corona HS 20:25.51 6:49
53 Yovanna Gonzalez So Golden Valley HS 20:26.78 6:49
54 Avery Schulhofer So Saugus HS 20:31.44 6:50
55 Leah Eldridge So Saugus HS 20:38.98 6:53
56 Alisa Rogers So Paraclete HS 20:39.03 6:53
57 Taylor Ristau So Moorpark HS 20:39.91 6:53
58 Leah Jansen So Agoura HS 20:41.35 6:54
59 Esther Loose So Thousand Oaks 20:43.63 6:55
60 Madisen Penna So Saugus HS 20:44.66 6:55
61 Racquel Fygenson So Dos Pueblos HS 20:49.38 6:56
62 Jessica Jelinski So Agoura HS 20:49.79 6:57
63 Emily Cooksey So Palmdale HS 20:50.45 6:57
64 Gillian Nelson So Saugus HS 20:52.62 6:58
65 Morgan Hardie So Moorpark HS 20:54.36 6:58
66 Hannah Arroyo So Corona HS 20:56.64 6:59
67 Julianne Barkovitz So Trabuco Hills HS 21:02.09 7:01
68 Camillia Nwokedi So Notre Dame HS 21:04.76 7:02
69 Amanda Wendt So La Reina HS 21:05.4 7:02
70 Jeannette Hann So Thousand Oaks 21:06.24 7:02
71 Kaitlin Latta So Moorpark HS 21:06.72 7:02
72 Cambria Delacruz So Santa Barbara HS 21:06.98 7:02
73 Remy Dennis So Agoura HS 21:07.57 7:03
74 Clara Hernandez So Hueneme HS 21:09.13 7:03
75 Emily Holguin So Saint Bonave 21:09.26 7:03
76 Mackenzie Murphy So Paraclete HS 21:11.79 7:04
77 Lanica Buhain So Saugus HS 21:14.18 7:05
78 Vanessa Barajas So Birmingham HS 21:15.13 7:05
79 Kalina Burns So Dos Pueblos HS 21:16.22 7:05
80 Madison Burgess So Moorpark HS 21:16.32 7:05
81 Elisabeth Doody So Moorpark HS 21:20.54 7:07
82 Jessi Martinez So Knight HS 21:21.21 7:07
83 Zofia Fraczek So Redlands Eas 21:24.89 7:08
84 Carina Rodriguez So Lompoc HS 21:30.35 7:10
85 Lizzie Grove So Paraclete HS 21:31.54 7:11
86 Amanda Levinson So Oak Park 21:31.64 7:11 2/8 14/40 19/37
87 Alison Kiral Sr Trabuco Hills HS 21:32.92 7:11
88 Brianna Alvarez So Corona HS 21:34.19 7:11
89 Lourdes Morales So Palmdale HS 21:35.48 7:12
90 Ashley Koning So Royal HS 21:37.15 7:12
91 Sidney Birmele So Saugus HS 21:37.95 7:13
92 Meredith Urschel So Dos Pueblos HS 21:40.29 7:13
93 Sarah Schuberg So Moorpark HS 21:40.82 7:14
94 Emma Reich So Trabuco Hills HS 21:45.73 7:15
95 Mackenzie Rush So Paraclete HS 21:46.68 7:16
96 Nicole Estrada So Knight HS 21:47.02 7:16
97 Sydney Walker So Moorpark HS 21:48.06 7:16
98 Jessica Toll So Moorpark HS 21:52.2 7:17
99 Alexandra Evans So Redlands Eas 21:52.69 7:18
100 Madison Deluca So Thousand Oaks 21:53.49 7:18
101 Malissa Janes So Canyon HS 21:54.03 7:18
102 Celeste Carrillo So McFarland HS 21:58.21 7:19
103 Nicoline Bates So Palos Verdes HS 21:58.28 7:19
104 Bobbi Ellias So La Reina HS 21:59.33 7:20
105 Tori Zemp So Valencia HS 22:04.07 7:21
106 Kaitlyn Mccarthy So Valencia HS 22:04.13 7:21
107 Madison Jones So Saugus HS 22:05.66 7:22
108 Camryn Weisenberge So Rio Mesa HS 22:10.33 7:23
109 Hannah Campas So Redlands Eas 22:14.76 7:25
110 Jennifer Makowski So Redlands Eas 22:15.18 7:25
111 Tati Morales So Buena HS 22:18.82 7:26
112 Lexi Ruth So Buena HS 22:20.07 7:27
113 Chandni Singh So Santa Monica HS 22:21.81 7:27
114 Astrid Cabrera So Knight HS 22:24.47 7:28
115 Maia Ziaee So Santa Barbara HS 22:25.68 7:29
116 Veronica Grabiak So Paraclete HS 22:28.85 7:30
117 Charlotte Steed So Hart HS 22:30.22 7:30
118 Danica Dickison So La Reina HS 22:32.3 7:31
119 Lucinda Laurence So Agoura HS 22:34.81 7:32
120 Sherry Mou So Moorpark HS 22:36.28 7:32
121 Kate Schiller So Mayfield Sen 22:38.99 7:33
122 Lilly Helmuth-malo So Mayfield Sen 22:42.23 7:34
123 Jasmyn Harlan So Palos Verdes HS 22:44.35 7:35
124 Angelle Ortiz So Oak Park 22:45.98 7:35 3/8 19/40 19/31 21:58 21:58 21:58
125 Sally Deng So Thousand Oaks 22:47.79 7:36
126 Tyler Smith So Oak Park 22:53.56 7:38 4/8 22/40 17/28 25:54
(3:00)
25:54
(3:00)
25:54
(3:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
127 Karly Christenson So Buena HS 22:55.44 7:38
128 Ashley Martinez So Lancaster High S 22:55.56 7:39
129 Kailee Canty So Oak Park 22:58.39 7:39 5/8 23/40 11/25 24:55
(1:57)
24:55
(1:57)
24:55
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
130 Sofia Gallardo So Fillmore HS 22:59.55 7:40
131 Claudia Carrillo So Lompoc HS 23:04.5 7:42
132 Kelsey Rouse So Moorpark HS 23:09.17 7:43
133 Leslie Chinchilla So Palmdale HS 23:11.07 7:44
134 Skyler Campbell So Santa Monica HS 23:11.38 7:44
135 Jordan Davison So Santa Monica HS 23:11.91 7:44
136 Norma Juarez So Oxnard HS 23:13.57 7:45
137 Lauryn Pinsak So Rio Mesa HS 23:15.6 7:45
138 Clara Schussman So Royal HS 23:15.88 7:45
139 Emma Kelley So Hart HS 23:17.59 7:46
140 Alexis Austin So Hart HS 23:19.44 7:46
141 Anne Adachi So Moorpark HS 23:21.63 7:47
142 Morgan Holubets So West Torrance HS 23:22.38 7:47
143 Britney Fehribach So Palmdale HS 23:22.44 7:47
144 Sophia Torres-ulri So Santa Monica HS 23:26.58 7:49
145 Mayra Gonzalez So Hart HS 23:31.05 7:50
146 Maggie Young So Oak Park 23:31.78 7:51 6/8 25/40 8/21 24:15
(0:43)
24:15
(0:43)
24:15
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
147 Bailey Mckenna So Rio Mesa HS 23:36.25 7:52
148 Nicole Janee So Dos Pueblos HS 23:40 7:53
149 Yuritza Alcantar So Hueneme HS 23:41.33 7:54
150 Lexi Silva Fr Trabuco Hills HS 23:41.7 7:54
151 Brianna Jasso So Corona HS 23:42.64 7:54
152 Amanda Stout So Grace Brethren HS 23:43.66 7:55
153 Mikayla Ybarra So Thousand Oaks 23:45.08 7:55
154 Daniela Aguilar So Pacifica HS 23:46.13 7:55
155 Kailyn Shigematsu So Royal HS 23:46.26 7:55
156 Jasmine Chavez So Knight HS 23:46.97 7:56
157 Sophie Rowe So Lancaster High S 23:47.13 7:56
158 Emily Bouchard So Buena HS 23:47.33 7:56
159 Valeria Ramriez So Knight HS 23:51.26 7:57
160 Maria Sepulveda So Valencia HS 23:53.19 7:58
161 Sarah Gallegos So Knight HS 23:55.5 7:59
162 Ella Stimson So Dos Pueblos HS 23:56.68 7:59
163 Nicole Gibson So Valencia HS 23:58.56 8:00
164 Giselle Alcaraz So Pacifica HS 23:58.89 8:00
165 Nataly Padilla So Agoura HS 24:00.72 8:00
166 Carissa Da Costa So Palisades HS 24:01.89 8:01
167 Priscilla Chu So Dos Pueblos HS 24:02.71 8:01
168 Alexis Villanueva So Garces Memorial HS 24:03.01 8:01
169 Marina Sandoval Jr Trabuco Hills HS 24:03.71 8:01
170 Maddie Gewecke So Hart HS 24:04.5 8:02
171 Carolina Arciniega So Trabuco Hills HS 24:04.82 8:02
172 Taylor Marshall So Royal HS 24:06.99 8:02
173 Caylie Conlon So Buena HS 24:11.77 8:04
174 Alianna Decastro So Oak Park 24:12.52 8:04 7/8 29/40 8/19 24:06 24:06 24:06
175 Carissa Ennis Jr Trabuco Hills HS 24:12.58 8:04
176 Mckenna Leclair So Oak Park 24:13.07 8:04 8/8 30/40 7/14
177 Ellie Sun So Palisades HS 24:15.6 8:05
178 Cecelia Flinn So Saint Bonave 24:18.88 8:06
179 Karina Vega So Corona HS 24:20.19 8:07
180 Rachael Kovinsky So Notre Dame HS 24:22.69 8:08
181 Shirley Lebrie So Palmdale HS 24:24.04 8:08
182 Valeria Barrutia So Corona HS 24:24.62 8:08
183 Hannah Estrada So Redlands Eas 24:25.82 8:09
184 Gabriella Craviott So Dos Pueblos HS 24:29.37 8:10
185 Taylor Smith So Saugus HS 24:31.37 8:10
186 Laney Bahan So Trabuco Hills HS 24:32.16 8:11
187 Camille Kimble Fr Trabuco Hills HS 24:32.2 8:11
188 Jaqueline Torres So Palmdale HS 24:32.69 8:11
189 Leslie Alvarez So Canyon HS 24:33.89 8:11
190 Isabella Darke So Dos Pueblos HS 24:34.17 8:11
191 Paige Bielke So Thousand Oaks 24:34.59 8:12
192 Maisy Wildermuth So Agoura HS 24:35.64 8:12
193 Olivia Frasher So La Reina HS 24:40.44 8:13
194 Kaitlyn Albers So Oxnard HS 24:41.71 8:14
195 Angelina Digiglio So Saint Bonave 24:44.6 8:15
196 Cristina Gonzales So Pacifica HS 24:45.63 8:15
197 Allison Smith So Saugus HS 24:47.47 8:16
198 Cristina Garcia So Oxnard HS 24:47.98 8:16
199 Maren Rose So Dos Pueblos HS 24:49.61 8:17
200 Callie Naber So Agoura HS 24:52.51 8:18
201 Yasmine Salcido So McFarland HS 24:52.98 8:18
202 Jenna Johnston Sr Trabuco Hills HS 24:56.71 8:19
203 Miranda Cruz So Hart HS 24:58.66 8:20
204 Aahat Jain So Dos Pueblos HS 25:01.23 8:20
205 Candace Chavolla So Oxnard HS 25:02.01 8:21
206 Ciera Smith So Lancaster High S 25:02.26 8:21
207 Kaylen Maturino Fr Trabuco Hills HS 25:05.03 8:22
208 Emily Isaaca So Trabuco Hills HS 25:06.8 8:22
209 Sabrina Lenahan So Valencia HS 25:11.35 8:24
210 Larissa Hoy So Agoura HS 25:17.88 8:26
211 Erin Pyle Jr Trabuco Hills HS 25:18.85 8:26
212 Mackenzie Lorkis So Agoura HS 25:19.37 8:26
213 Yvette Linares So Pacifica HS 25:20.54 8:27
214 Brittany Boud So Trabuco Hills HS 25:26.3 8:29
215 Brittney Ornelaz So Palmdale HS 25:27 8:29
216 Gabriela Quevedo So Palmdale HS 25:27.77 8:29
217 Emmajoy Garcia So Buena HS 25:27.91 8:29
218 Breanna Pennala So Hart HS 25:28.5 8:30
219 Hayley Sanders So Agoura HS 25:28.96 8:30
220 Khrystin Avila So Oxnard HS 25:31.84 8:31
221 Maeve Kulpa Fr Trabuco Hills HS 25:32.97 8:31
222 Ashley Delamelena So Lancaster High S 25:35.74 8:32
223 Adrianna Fonseca So Dos Pueblos HS 25:35.9 8:32
224 Adenna Bratz So Rio Mesa HS 25:42.15 8:34
225 Francesca Dimarzio So Notre Dame HS 25:43.83 8:35
226 Katlin Hughes So Thousand Oaks 25:45.47 8:35
227 Michaela Kendryna So Valencia HS 25:46.11 8:35
228 Lorraine Rowe So Lancaster High S 25:52.05 8:37
229 Emma Beard So Notre Dame HS 25:56.22 8:39
230 Camilla Arciniegas So Trabuco Hills HS 25:56.89 8:39
231 Ivette Sanchez So Corona HS 26:03.8 8:41
232 Elaina Church So La Reina HS 26:07.4 8:42
233 Stepheny Saavedra So Palmdale HS 26:12.94 8:44
234 Erika Valadez So Canyon HS 26:20.71 8:47
235 Ashley Cook So Agoura HS 26:25.47 8:48
236 Oceany Cal So Palisades HS 26:26.16 8:49
237 Amanda Gamsu So Valencia HS 26:29.14 8:50
238 Irene Lue So Palisades HS 26:45.63 8:55
239 Hannah Rowe So Lancaster High S 26:46.15 8:55
240 Mercy Petz So Palmdale HS 26:46.58 8:56
241 Danielle Fosnaugh So Saugus HS 26:57.95 8:59
242 Sophia Le So Moorpark HS 27:00.14 9:00
243 Carissa Graffious So Agoura HS 27:01.95 9:01
244 Melissa Ruedas So Palmdale HS 27:10.46 9:03
245 Lora Carrillo So Moorpark HS 27:15.03 9:05
246 Elana Muroff So Agoura HS 27:19.37 9:06
247 Kacey Dawson So Saugus HS 27:27.97 9:09
248 Samantha Esparza So Pacifica HS 27:29.89 9:10
249 Yesenia Ponce So Pacifica HS 27:31.32 9:10
250 Brenda Fowler So Saugus HS 27:42.52 9:14
251 Jennifer Petrovic Jr Trabuco Hills HS 27:49.51 9:17
252 Summer Montenegro So La Reina HS 27:50.26 9:17
253 Valeria Miranda So Moorpark HS 27:50.86 9:17
254 Samantha Ballance So Trabuco Hills HS 27:50.97 9:17
255 Melodie Valencia So Pacifica HS 28:17.54 9:26
256 Sydney Blazek So Trabuco Hills HS 28:25.55 9:29
257 Caitlin Arocho So La Reina HS 28:32.52 9:31
258 Karen Patterson So Oxnard HS 28:36.36 9:32
259 Madison Brown So Buena HS 28:43.35 9:34
260 Anjelique Soriano So Trabuco Hills HS 28:53.56 9:38
261 Hannah Levin So Agoura HS 28:54.54 9:38
262 Alexandra Castanon Jr Pacifica HS 28:57.72 9:39
263 Hannah Hoekstra So Redlands Eas 29:04.28 9:41
264 Alexis Lenahan So Valencia HS 29:05.08 9:42
265 Elle Miller So Saint Bonave 29:13.96 9:45
266 Goretti De Jesus So Oxnard HS 29:29.11 9:50
267 Candice Martorano So Agoura HS 29:57.49 9:59
268 Kelly Wrinkle So Agoura HS 30:00.12 10:00
269 Maia Godliman So Agoura HS 30:00.77 10:00
270 Giselle Arevalo So Birmingham HS 30:15.09 10:05
271 Bianca Diaz So Golden Valley HS 30:34.98 10:12
272 Karla Chavez So Palmdale HS 31:03.41 10:21
273 Thalia Andrade So Trabuco Hills HS 31:08.37 10:23
274 Sanjuana Araujo So Trabuco Hills HS 31:18.63 10:26
275 Allyssa Mendez So Garces Memorial HS 31:40.25 10:33
276 Valeria Torres So Palmdale HS 31:46.41 10:35
277 Nanette Schweitzer So Garces Memorial HS 32:23.76 10:48
278 Lupe Cumplido So Pacifica HS 32:55.76 10:59
279 Alison Weisse So Pacifica HS 35:45.41 11:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus HS
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:59
92:36
18:31
6:10
67 Samantha Ortega
So
17:20
5:47
2
Darby Laplant
So
17:47
5:56
5
Sabrina Janes
So
19:00
6:20
17
Jessica Ruiz
So
19:10
6:23
20
Mackenzi Moncibai
So
19:19
6:26
23
Makaila Lopez
So
20:03
6:41
36
Trisha Gomez
So
20:25
6:48
47
2 Trabuco Hills HS
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 1:42
95:26
19:05
6:22
96 Bailee Margolis
So
18:22
6:07
6
Sabrina Herrmann
So
18:48
6:16
13
Sweena Mangal
Sr
19:00
6:20
18
Jolie Nelson
So
19:12
6:24
22
Julia Lee
So
20:04
6:41
37
Julianne Barkovit
So
21:02
7:01
58
Alison Kiral
Sr
21:33
7:11
70
3 Moorpark HS
3-3-4-4-3
Gap: 3:19
97:45
19:33
6:31
153 Monika Gyalay
So
17:35
5:52
4
Morgan Gilmore
So
18:52
6:17
14
Riley Shaffer
So
19:44
6:35
29
Taylor Ristau
So
20:40
6:53
50
Morgan Hardie
So
20:54
6:58
56
Kaitlin Latta
So
21:07
7:02
61
Madison Burgess
So
21:16
7:05
65
4 Palos Verdes HS
10-7-6-5-4
Gap: 1:35
98:58
19:48
6:36
160 Anna Pruter
So
18:47
6:16
12
Sabine Slome
So
19:35
6:32
26
Anika Jensen
So
19:55
6:38
33
Beverly Say
So
20:20
6:47
43
Julea Chin
So
20:21
6:47
46
Nicoline Bates
So
21:58
7:19
80
Jasmyn Harlan
So
22:44
7:35
94
5 Palisades HS
1-1-1-2-5
Gap: 7:07
96:52
19:22
6:27
171 Alexus Wang
So
16:55
5:38
1
Kate Frankel
Jr
17:25
5:48
3
Elizabet Goodman
So
18:54
6:18
15
Natalie Marsh
So
19:36
6:32
27
Carissa Da Costa
So
24:02
8:01
125
Ellie Sun
So
24:16
8:05
130
Oceany Cal
So
26:26
8:49
155
6 Dos Pueblos HS
5-6-5-7-6
Gap: 2:54
99:58
20:00
6:40
184 Elaine Mcclure
So
18:23
6:08
7
Keara Amble
So
19:39
6:33
28
Tatianna Schulep
So
19:51
6:37
32
Racquel Fygenson
So
20:49
6:56
53
Kalina Burns
So
21:16
7:05
64
Meredith Urschel
So
21:40
7:13
74
Nicole Janee
So
23:40
7:53
111
7 Santa Monica HS
9-5-7-6-7
Gap: 3:37
100:58
20:12
6:44
207 Caitlin Smith
So
18:45
6:15
11
Jessica Bonilla
So
19:09
6:23
19
Meghan Caruana
So
20:21
6:47
44
Evgenia Kokareva
So
20:21
6:47
45
Chandni Singh
So
22:22
7:27
88
Skyler Campbell
So
23:11
7:44
102
Jordan Davison
So
23:12
7:44
103
8 Agoura HS
8-12-10-9-8
Gap: 3:51
103:57
20:47
6:56
270 Taylor Garrison
So
18:44
6:15
10
Leah Jansen
So
20:41
6:54
51
Jessica Jelinski
So
20:50
6:57
54
Remy Dennis
So
21:08
7:03
62
Lucinda Laurence
So
22:35
7:32
93
Nataly Padilla
So
24:01
8:00
124
Maisy Wildermu
So
24:36
8:12
137
9 Buena HS
14-11-9-10-9
Gap: 2:47
104:20
20:52
6:57
271 Summer Al-saleh
So
19:33
6:31
25
Melanie Cambell
So
20:03
6:41
35
Kenna Perez
So
20:06
6:42
38
Tati Morales
So
22:19
7:26
86
Lexi Ruth
So
22:20
7:27
87
Karly Christen
So
22:55
7:38
98
Emily Bouchard
So
23:47
7:56
118
10 McFarland HS
11-10-8-8-10
Gap: 5:58
106:00
21:12
7:04
316 Yasmine Felipe
So
18:55
6:18
16
Sonia Ponce
So
20:06
6:42
39
Carina Perezchi
So
20:07
6:42
40
Celeste Carrillo
So
21:58
7:19
79
Yasmine Salcido
So
24:53
8:18
142








11 Corona HS
15-13-12-11-11
Gap: 3:57
106:25
21:17
7:06
318 Haley Smart
So
19:46
6:35
30
Valerie Anderson
So
20:26
6:49
48
Hannah Arroyo
So
20:57
6:59
57
Brianna Alvarez
So
21:34
7:11
71
Brianna Jasso
So
23:43
7:54
112
Karina Vega
So
24:20
8:07
131
Valeria Barrutia
So
24:25
8:08
133
12 Valencia HS
12-9-11-12-12
Gap: 4:42
107:02
21:24
7:08
337 Amelia Pear
So
19:11
6:24
21
Gabriell Zacky
So
19:50
6:37
31
Tori Zemp
So
22:04
7:21
82
Kaitlyn Mccarthy
So
22:04
7:21
83
Maria Sepulved
So
23:53
7:58
120
Nicole Gibson
So
23:59
8:00
122
Sabrina Lenahan
So
25:11
8:24
146
12 Redlands Eas
13-15-13-13-12
Gap: 2:43
107:20
21:28
7:09
337 Alyssa Hebb
So
19:32
6:31
24
Zofia Fraczek
So
21:25
7:08
67
Alexandr Evans
So
21:53
7:18
77
Hannah Campas
So
22:15
7:25
84
Jennifer Makowski
So
22:15
7:25
85
Hannah Estrada
So
24:26
8:09
134
Hannah Hoekstra
So
29:04
9:41
162
14 Paraclete HS
18-18-16-14-14
Gap: 1:50
107:38
21:32
7:11
345 Alisa Rogers
So
20:39
6:53
49
Mackenzi Murphy
So
21:12
7:04
63
Lizzie Grove
So
21:32
7:11
68
Mackenzi Rush
So
21:47
7:16
75
Veronica Grabiak
So
22:29
7:30
90








15 Thousand Oaks
19-18-18-16-15
Gap: 3:01
110:16
22:03
7:21
399 Esther Loose
So
20:44
6:55
52
Jeannett Hann
So
21:06
7:02
60
Madison Deluca
So
21:53
7:18
78
Sally Deng
So
22:48
7:36
96
Mikayla Ybarra
So
23:45
7:55
113
Paige Bielke
So
24:35
8:12
136
Katlin Hughes
So
25:45
8:35
152
16 Oak Park
17-17-19-18-16
Gap: 2:40
110:28
22:06
7:22
403 Christin Torigian
So
20:18
6:46
42
Amanda Levinson
So
21:32
7:11
69
Angelle Ortiz
So
22:46
7:35
95
Tyler Smith
So
22:54
7:38
97
Kailee Canty
So
22:58
7:39
100
Maggie Young
So
23:32
7:51
110
Alianna Decastro
So
24:13
8:04
129
17 La Reina HS
16-16-14-15-17
Gap: 4:42
110:16
22:03
7:21
404 Ariana Brajkovi
So
19:59
6:40
34
Amanda Wendt
So
21:05
7:02
59
Bobbi Ellias
So
21:59
7:20
81
Danica Dickison
So
22:32
7:31
92
Olivia Frasher
So
24:40
8:13
138
Elaina Church
So
26:07
8:42
154
Summer Monteneg
So
27:50
9:17
159
18 Royal HS
6-14-17-17-18
Gap: 5:36
111:18
22:16
7:25
429 Brianne Holland
So
18:31
6:10
8
Ashley Koning
So
21:37
7:12
73
Clara Schussma
So
23:16
7:45
105
Kailyn Shigemat
So
23:46
7:55
115
Taylor Marshall
So
24:07
8:02
128








19 Knight HS
21-21-21-21-19
Gap: 2:30
113:11
22:38
7:33
466 Jessi Martinez
So
21:21
7:07
66
Nicole Estrada
So
21:47
7:16
76
Astrid Cabrera
So
22:24
7:28
89
Jasmine Chavez
So
23:47
7:56
116
Valeria Ramriez
So
23:51
7:57
119
Sarah Gallegos
So
23:56
7:59
121




20 Palmdale HS
20-20-20-19-20
Gap: 3:34
113:23
22:41
7:34
468 Emily Cooksey
So
20:50
6:57
55
Lourdes Morales
So
21:35
7:12
72
Leslie Chinchil
So
23:11
7:44
101
Britney Fehribac
So
23:22
7:47
108
Shirley Lebrie
So
24:24
8:08
132
Jaquelin Torres
So
24:33
8:11
135
Brittney Ornelaz
So
25:27
8:29
148
21 Garces Memorial HS
7-8-15-20-21
Gap: 13:42
127:06
25:25
8:28
505 Sydney Garza
So
18:42
6:14
9
Katheryn Vanderpo
So
20:18
6:46
41
Alexis Villanue
So
24:03
8:01
126
Allyssa Mendez
So
31:40
10:33
164
Nanette Schweitz
So
32:24
10:48
165








22 Hart HS
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:34
116:43
23:21
7:47
540 Charlott Steed
So
22:30
7:30
91
Emma Kelley
So
23:18
7:46
106
Alexis Austin
So
23:19
7:46
107
Mayra Gonzalez
So
23:31
7:50
109
Maddie Gewecke
So
24:05
8:02
127
Miranda Cruz
So
24:59
8:20
143
Breanna Pennala
So
25:29
8:30
149
23 Lancaster High S
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:56
123:13
24:39
8:13
665 Ashley Martinez
So
22:56
7:39
99
Sophie Rowe
So
23:47
7:56
117
Ciera Smith
So
25:02
8:21
145
Ashley Delamele
So
25:36
8:32
151
Lorraine Rowe
So
25:52
8:37
153
Hannah Rowe
So
26:46
8:55
156




24 Oxnard HS
24-25-25-25-24
Gap: 2:18
123:17
24:39
8:13
678 Norma Juarez
So
23:14
7:45
104
Kaitlyn Albers
So
24:42
8:14
139
Cristina Garcia
So
24:48
8:16
141
Candace Chavolla
So
25:02
8:21
144
Khrystin Avila
So
25:32
8:31
150
Karen Patterso
So
28:36
9:32
161
Goretti De Jesus
So
29:29
9:50
163
25 Pacifica HS
25-24-24-24-25
Gap: 3:44
125:21
25:04
8:21
681 Daniela Aguilar
So
23:46
7:55
114
Giselle Alcaraz
So
23:59
8:00
123
Cristina Gonzales
So
24:46
8:15
140
Yvette Linares
So
25:21
8:27
147
Samantha Esparza
So
27:30
9:10
157
Yesenia Ponce
So
27:31
9:10
158
Melodie Valencia
So
28:18
9:26
160
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Addi Zerrenner Jr Dos Pueblos HS 16:44.19 5:35
2 Dominique Regalado Fr Trabuco Hills HS 17:34.44 5:51
3 Abigail Frankian Jr Saugus HS 17:50.38 5:57
4 Rachel Wilson So Trabuco Hills HS 18:00.42 6:00
5 Alyssa Frank Jr La Reina HS 18:04.36 6:01
6 Skylar Thiel Jr Palos Verdes HS 18:10.91 6:04
7 Alicia Williams Jr Corona HS 18:23.91 6:08
8 Meghan Fairchild Jr Hart HS 18:30.87 6:10
9 Marisa Meza Jr Knight HS 18:38.55 6:13
10 Veronica Garcia Jr McFarland HS 18:39.26 6:13
11 Kori Groenveld Jr Thousand Oaks 18:43.33 6:14
12 Jennifer Ramirez Jr McFarland HS 18:43.73 6:15
13 Kendall Engelhardt Jr Oak Park 18:47.95 6:16 1/7 1/40 11/38 18:56
(0:08)
18:56
(0:08)
18:56
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Kathryn Bishop Jr Trabuco Hills HS 18:48.37 6:16
15 Kristin Monson Jr Paraclete HS 18:58.48 6:19
16 Alyssa Rivas Jr Mayfield Sen 18:59.2 6:20
17 Holly Petrusson Jr La Reina HS 19:10.19 6:23
18 Courtney Reis Jr Moorpark HS 19:12.46 6:24
19 Nina Winsick Jr Oak Park 19:14.62 6:25 2/7 2/40 4/35 20:24
(1:09)
20:24
(1:09)
20:24
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Carly Lee Jr Corona HS 19:14.74 6:25
21 Delanie Eng So Trabuco Hills HS 19:17.37 6:26
22 Katelyn Hosch Jr Buena HS 19:20.49 6:27
23 Carmen Hernandez Jr McFarland HS 19:30.2 6:30
24 Alma Sarabia Jr McFarland HS 19:31.7 6:31
25 Emely Amaya Jr Royal HS 19:34.87 6:32
26 Rebecca Baldree Jr Agoura HS 19:36.28 6:32
27 Lexi Whitman Jr Valencia HS 19:37.35 6:32
28 Yvette Trejo Jr Thousand Oaks 19:38.51 6:33
29 Rebecca Vasquez Jr Notre Dame HS 19:38.9 6:33
30 Amanda Dejesus Jr Saugus HS 19:40.29 6:33
31 Emma Carley Jr West Torrance HS 19:40.36 6:33
32 Daniella Medina Jr McFarland HS 19:40.8 6:34
33 Nancy Houth Jr Birmingham HS 19:41.46 6:34
34 Hannah Griffie Jr West Torrance HS 19:45.1 6:35
35 Mackenzie Gray Jr Palisades HS 19:47.08 6:36
36 Sabrina Soriano Jr Knight HS 19:47.77 6:36
37 Cate Ryant Jr Palos Verdes HS 19:55.38 6:38
38 Anne-marie Peacock Jr Mayfield Sen 19:58.04 6:39
39 Clara Vara Jr Knight HS 20:00.51 6:40
40 Kelsie Garrison Jr Agoura HS 20:01.62 6:41
41 Alyssa Schleger Jr Trabuco Hills HS 20:02.6 6:41
42 Isabella Dang Jr Oxnard HS 20:04.81 6:42
43 Morgan Spurlock Jr Valencia HS 20:08.25 6:43
44 Graciela Godinez Jr Thousand Oaks 20:08.9 6:43
45 Gabrielle Delayo Jr Trabuco Hills HS 20:09.26 6:43
46 Yajaira Roque Jr Knight HS 20:09.64 6:43
47 Xenia Alas Jr Corona HS 20:11.04 6:44
48 Stephanie Garcia Jr Birmingham HS 20:11.54 6:44
49 Zoe Caron Jr Palos Verdes HS 20:15.07 6:45
50 Rowen Merrill Jr Mayfield Sen 20:15.79 6:45
51 Alyssa Rodriguez Jr Valencia HS 20:16.74 6:46
52 Jordyn Vassaur Jr Fillmore HS 20:20.13 6:47
53 Katy Hoerman Jr Oak Park 20:25.69 6:49 3/7 7/40 9/32 20:40
(0:14)
20:40
(0:14)
20:40
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Jennifer Lamori Jr Santa Monica HS 20:26.57 6:49
55 Mckenna Marhsall Jr Palos Verdes HS 20:28.9 6:50
56 Shelby Sabako Fr Trabuco Hills HS 20:35.78 6:52
57 Christiana Karam Jr Santa Barbara HS 20:38.76 6:53
58 Laura Sega Jr Hart HS 20:42.73 6:54
59 Delia Manzanares Jr Corona HS 20:48.98 6:56
60 Yijin Wang Jr Dos Pueblos HS 20:49.92 6:57
61 Kelly Negrete Jr McFarland HS 20:50.8 6:57
62 Amy DeLuca Jr Oak Park 20:51.93 6:57 4/7 8/40 6/31 21:54
(1:02)
21:54
(1:02)
21:54
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Lauren Tolcher Jr La Reina HS 20:53.3 6:58
64 Alana Shaw Jr Saugus HS 20:53.55 6:58
65 Alyson Whitworth Jr Thousand Oaks 20:53.63 6:58
66 Melissa Pearson Jr La Reina HS 20:54.64 6:58
67 Kristina Melero Jr Lompoc HS 21:01.31 7:00
68 Alana Diprima Jr Moorpark HS 21:03.16 7:01
69 Leina Verrier Jr Hart HS 21:03.66 7:01
70 Jenna Mears Jr Saugus HS 21:05.27 7:02
71 Vicki Gifford Jr Agoura HS 21:05.94 7:02
72 Roxanne Laveaga Jr West Torrance HS 21:06.46 7:02
73 Aline Gonzalez Jr Knight HS 21:07.73 7:03
74 Naomi Fein Fr Trabuco Hills HS 21:07.94 7:03
75 Marlina Barnett-cr Jr Notre Dame HS 21:09.23 7:03
76 Jesa Bryant-siment Jr Buena HS 21:11.35 7:04
77 Camille Gray Jr Hart HS 21:12.13 7:04
78 Kailey Silverman Jr Rio Mesa HS 21:14.81 7:05
79 Jada Selexman Jr Golden Valley HS 21:16.58 7:06
80 Gabi Martinez Jr Santa Monica HS 21:19.5 7:07
81 Lesley Gomez Jr Canyon HS 21:19.69 7:07
82 Emma Kohut Jr Santa Monica HS 21:20.3 7:07
83 Kimberly Newton Jr Valencia HS 21:20.66 7:07
84 Sumer Bermani Jr Paraclete HS 21:21.2 7:07
85 Kate Frankeljr Jr Palisades HS 21:22.19 7:07
86 Rachel Andrade Jr West Torrance HS 21:22.6 7:08
87 Lindsay Logsdon Fr Trabuco Hills HS 21:23.67 7:08
88 Kara Kenyon Jr Royal HS 21:26.41 7:09
89 Mikala Fairchild Jr Hart HS 21:28.8 7:10
90 Katie Mohrhoff Jr Saugus HS 21:29.05 7:10
91 Rachel Hall Jr Saugus HS 21:29.72 7:10
92 Noemi Villalobos Jr Knight HS 21:33.96 7:11
93 Emily Reynolds Jr Saugus HS 21:34.16 7:11
94 Sarah Lopez Jr Moorpark HS 21:37.79 7:13
95 Lauren Wolf Jr Santa Barbara HS 21:39.05 7:13
96 Jeana Osburn Jr Knight HS 21:40.31 7:13
97 Jennifer Bitterly Jr La Reina HS 21:42.73 7:14
98 Brooke Weiss Jr Santa Monica HS 21:45.45 7:15
99 Aya Ibayashi Jr West Torrance HS 21:49.43 7:16
100 Gabi Lomelei Jr Knight HS 21:51.54 7:17
101 Anna Pebley Jr Saugus HS 21:52.96 7:18
102 Florencia Perusset Jr Canyon HS 21:57.49 7:19
103 Megan O'toole Jr La Reina HS 21:59.39 7:20
104 Savannah Chiu Jr Saugus HS 22:00.14 7:20
105 Sonya Williams Jr Mayfield Sen 22:00.78 7:20
106 Leigh Anne Dones Jr Canyon HS 22:03.78 7:21
107 Jennifer Kocipak Jr Thousand Oaks 22:06.97 7:22
108 Ramos Daisy Jr McFarland HS 22:07.12 7:22
109 Hayley Lincoln Jr Hart HS 22:08.65 7:23
110 Kate Linn Jr Hart HS 22:08.93 7:23
111 Rocchina Safford Fr Trabuco Hills HS 22:09.49 7:23
112 Kylie Mirabal Jr Valencia HS 22:12.56 7:24
113 Sarah Verin Jr Notre Dame HS 22:14.09 7:25
114 Emely Roman Jr Lompoc HS 22:14.23 7:25
115 Gabby Blokzyl Jr Corona HS 22:16.77 7:26
116 Arianna Giggy Jr Garces Memorial HS 22:18.72 7:26
117 Masha Paramanova Jr Notre Dame HS 22:19.66 7:27
118 Ellen Upton Jr Santa Barbara HS 22:21.78 7:27
119 Caitlin Mcconnell Jr Valencia HS 22:22.88 7:28
120 Trinh La Jr Dos Pueblos HS 22:24.48 7:28
121 Clarisa Villafan Jr Corona HS 22:27.66 7:29
122 Rosie Lorenzo Jr Hart HS 22:29.06 7:30
123 Katherine Tang Jr Dos Pueblos HS 22:29.97 7:30
124 Angie Tapia Jr Saugus HS 22:30.87 7:30
125 Amanda Hensley Jr Santa Barbara HS 22:31.32 7:30
126 Michelle Menges Jr Agoura HS 22:33.09 7:31
127 Abril Martinez Jr Lancaster High S 22:35.13 7:32
128 Vivanna Martinez Jr Buena HS 22:36.78 7:32
129 Mari Herbst De Cor Jr Agoura HS 22:37.18 7:32
130 Aracelli Bobadilla Jr Hart HS 22:39.62 7:33
131 Mygemlee Guzman So Birmingham HS 22:39.81 7:33
132 Kassie Peralta Jr Hart HS 22:41.15 7:34
133 Annie Chacon Jr Paraclete HS 22:41.78 7:34
134 Remy Traglio Jr Mayfield Sen 22:43.94 7:35
135 Rossana Martinez Jr Paraclete HS 22:44.34 7:35
136 Andrea Pimental Jr Pacifica HS 22:44.63 7:35
137 Berenice Ceja Jr Hueneme HS 22:45.58 7:35
138 Delaney Niehoff Jr La Reina HS 22:46.5 7:36
139 Kienna Kulzer Jr Buena HS 22:49.02 7:36
140 Samantha Ahl Jr Moorpark HS 22:50.58 7:37
141 Tabitha Magner Jr Dos Pueblos HS 22:53.62 7:38
142 Kristi Goodspeed Jr Canyon HS 22:54.35 7:38
143 Halley Wulterin Fr Trabuco Hills HS 22:55.42 7:38
144 Erica Cardenas Jr Redlands Eas 22:58.3 7:39
145 Domonique Morales Jr Buena HS 22:59.2 7:40
146 Kaitlynn Tedrick Jr Canyon HS 23:01.84 7:41
147 Rocio Echeverria Jr Lancaster High S 23:05.77 7:42
148 Isabel Nicholls Jr Santa Monica HS 23:07.48 7:42
149 Lucy Ashton Jr Trabuco Hills HS 23:13.45 7:44
150 Gilda Gonzalez Jr Santa Monica HS 23:17.49 7:46
151 Ashlee Bradford Jr Garces Memorial HS 23:18.1 7:46
152 Mishele Herrera Jr Birmingham HS 23:18.31 7:46
153 Taylor Uribe Jr Garces Memorial HS 23:18.44 7:46
154 Tiffany Lotfi Jr Corona HS 23:19.81 7:47
155 Verna Stover Jr Knight HS 23:20.28 7:47
156 Kaileigh Cook Jr Canyon HS 23:23.66 7:48
157 Sochima Ezechukau Jr Knight HS 23:25.09 7:48
158 Breann Elvington Jr Paraclete HS 23:26.95 7:49
159 Karissa Cox Jr Trabuco Hills HS 23:28.68 7:50
160 Heather Bradfield Jr Moorpark HS 23:34.78 7:52
161 Stephanie Gonzalez Jr Knight HS 23:37.27 7:52
162 Genensis Ramirez Jr Knight HS 23:37.71 7:53
163 Kori Bush Jr Corona HS 23:37.99 7:53
164 Sara Pecoraro Jr Knight HS 23:39.07 7:53
165 Gianna Radoi Jr Redlands Eas 23:40.61 7:54
166 Jennifer Mayemura Jr Oak Park 23:42.81 7:54 5/7 26/40 19/27 24:49
(1:06)
24:49
(1:06)
24:49
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
167 Andrea Sandeoal Jr Santa Clara 23:44.3 7:55
168 Rosey Garcia Jr Knight HS 23:52.46 7:57
169 Danya Carithers Jr La Reina HS 23:53.49 7:58
170 Sophie West Jr Rio Mesa HS 23:53.92 7:58
171 Jane Waldron Jr Oak Park 23:54.85 7:58 6/7 27/40 11/19
172 Esther Elenes Jr Lompoc HS 23:56.08 7:59
173 Bridgette Grigore Jr Palisades HS 24:03.57 8:01
174 Molly Mccrane Jr Knight HS 24:07.18 8:02
175 Kennedy Rose Jr La Reina HS 24:20.66 8:07
176 Noely Serrato Jr Paraclete HS 24:22.2 8:07
177 Ana Hidalgo Sr Rio Mesa HS 24:23.34 8:08
178 Jazmine Chacon Jr Hueneme HS 24:23.65 8:08
179 Cassandra Meraz Jr Knight HS 24:29.25 8:10
180 Paige Mueller Jr Palos Verdes HS 24:30.92 8:10
181 Paulina Johnson Jr Pacifica HS 24:31.89 8:11
182 Arianna Macaluso Jr La Reina HS 24:33.36 8:11
183 Kristina Carr Jr Paraclete HS 24:33.88 8:11
184 Caroline Trujillo Sr Golden Valley HS 24:36.33 8:12
185 Tiffany De La Cruz Jr Knight HS 24:36.47 8:12
186 Natalie Lopez Jr Birmingham HS 24:39.92 8:13
187 Gloria Lam Jr Dos Pueblos HS 24:43.21 8:14
188 Shannon Mcdermott Jr Saint Bonave 24:46.89 8:16
189 Brooke Stuart Jr La Reina HS 24:48.4 8:16
190 Sarah Hambro Jr Paraclete HS 24:48.52 8:16
191 Heather Longstaff Jr Agoura HS 24:49.91 8:17
192 Daisy Lopez Jr Rio Mesa HS 24:50.01 8:17
193 Brittany Alonzo Jr Lancaster High S 24:55.83 8:19
194 Vicky Tran Jr Dos Pueblos HS 24:56.61 8:19
195 Paulina Maldonado Jr Valencia HS 25:10.01 8:23
196 Michelle Golshani Jr Oxnard HS 25:12.57 8:24
197 Taylor Chard Jr Santa Barbara HS 25:13.82 8:25
198 Alyssa Ayala Jr Corona HS 25:14.08 8:25
199 Julianna Perez Jr Garces Memorial HS 25:14.35 8:25
200 Kelly Albers Jr Oxnard HS 25:16.62 8:26
201 Vanessa Lopez Jr Lompoc HS 25:20.53 8:27
202 Nina Sherlock Jr Valencia HS 25:22.67 8:28
203 Karinna Aragon Jr Pacifica HS 25:26.1 8:29
204 Rosa Luna Jr Pacifica HS 25:29.06 8:30
205 Margaret Hogenson Jr Santa Barbara HS 25:31.98 8:31
206 Kim Avelina Jr Palisades HS 25:39 8:33
207 Kiera Needham Jr Palisades HS 25:44.87 8:35
208 Arianna Elwess Jr Thousand Oaks 25:46.24 8:35
209 Miriam Cisneros Jr Rio Mesa HS 25:50.05 8:37
210 Alexis White Jr Rio Mesa HS 25:51.46 8:37
211 Vaneza Cruz De Jes Jr Hart HS 25:51.62 8:37
212 Charlotte Ramos Jr Rio Mesa HS 26:22.36 8:47
213 Carla Castelan So Redlands Eas 26:31.18 8:50
214 Courtney Kasin Jr Redlands Eas 26:31.66 8:51
215 Diana Perez Jr Hueneme HS 26:31.79 8:51
216 Brenda Vela Fr Birmingham HS 26:32.54 8:51
217 Alexis Haney Jr Corona HS 26:43.26 8:54
218 Christina Nicoll Jr Redlands Eas 26:46.97 8:56
219 Taylor Montana So Canyon HS 26:49.93 8:57
220 Ana Garcia Jr Valencia HS 26:50.14 8:57
221 Anneliese Hartling Fr Trabuco Hills HS 26:51.31 8:57
222 Alex Lopez Jr Oak Park 26:53.59 8:58 7/7 37/40 13/15 26:43 26:43 26:43
223 Chance Carmichael Jr Corona HS 27:07.47 9:02
224 Angelica Tapia Jr Rio Mesa HS 27:29.85 9:10
225 Julianne Juarez Jr Rio Mesa HS 27:42.95 9:14
226 Yesenia Mendoza Jr Redlands Eas 28:29.85 9:30
227 Melissa Nunes Jr Fillmore HS 28:36.52 9:32
228 Bianca Contreras So Redlands Eas 28:37.12 9:32
229 Stephanie Pernett Jr Palmdale HS 28:38.51 9:33
230 Jessica Dahmen Jr Trabuco Hills HS 28:50.68 9:37
231 Carmen Garcia Jr Hart HS 29:24.42 9:48
232 Gelsey Lopez Jr Lancaster High S 29:38.29 9:53
233 Jessica Quijada Jr Lancaster High S 30:22.04 10:07
234 Cristina Carranza Jr Birmingham HS 30:27.12 10:09
235 Samantha Gong Jr Oxnard HS 30:32.69 10:11
236 Veronica Rivera Jr Pacifica HS 31:42.36 10:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills HS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:28
93:43
18:45
6:15
80 Dominiqu Regalado
Fr
17:34
5:51
2
Rachel Wilson
So
18:00
6:00
4
Kathryn Bishop
Jr
18:48
6:16
14
Delanie Eng
So
19:17
6:26
21
Alyssa Schleger
Jr
20:03
6:41
39
Gabriell Delayo
Jr
20:09
6:43
42
Shelby Sabako
Fr
20:36
6:52
52
2 McFarland HS
9-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
96:06
19:13
6:24
99 Veronica Garcia
Jr
18:39
6:13
10
Jennifer Ramirez
Jr
18:44
6:15
12
Carmen Hernande
Jr
19:30
6:30
23
Alma Sarabia
Jr
19:32
6:31
24
Daniella Medina
Jr
19:41
6:34
30
Kelly Negrete
Jr
20:51
6:57
57
Ramos Daisy
Jr
22:07
7:22
95
3 Knight HS
8-9-5-3-3
Gap: 2:29
99:44
19:57
6:39
191 Marisa Meza
Jr
18:39
6:13
9
Sabrina Soriano
Jr
19:48
6:36
34
Clara Vara
Jr
20:01
6:40
37
Yajaira Roque
Jr
20:10
6:43
43
Aline Gonzalez
Jr
21:08
7:03
68
Noemi Villalob
Jr
21:34
7:11
82
Jeana Osburn
Jr
21:40
7:13
86
4 Corona HS
6-4-3-4-4
Gap: 3:53
100:55
20:11
6:44
225 Alicia Williams
Jr
18:24
6:08
7
Carly Lee
Jr
19:15
6:25
20
Xenia Alas
Jr
20:11
6:44
44
Delia Manzanar
Jr
20:49
6:56
55
Gabby Blokzyl
Jr
22:17
7:26
99
Clarisa Villafan
Jr
22:28
7:29
103
Tiffany Lotfi
Jr
23:20
7:47
127
5 La Reina HS
4-2-6-8-5
Gap: 3:38
100:45
20:09
6:43
230 Alyssa Frank
Jr
18:04
6:01
5
Holly Petrusso
Jr
19:10
6:23
17
Lauren Tolcher
Jr
20:53
6:58
59
Melissa Pearson
Jr
20:55
6:58
62
Jennifer Bitterly
Jr
21:43
7:14
87
Megan O'toole
Jr
21:59
7:20
91
Delaney Niehoff
Jr
22:47
7:36
115
6 Thousand Oaks
10-7-4-7-6
Gap: 3:24
101:31
20:18
6:46
234 Kori Groenvel
Jr
18:43
6:14
11
Yvette Trejo
Jr
19:39
6:33
27
Graciela Godinez
Jr
20:09
6:43
41
Alyson Whitwort
Jr
20:54
6:58
61
Jennifer Kocipak
Jr
22:07
7:22
94
Arianna Elwess
Jr
25:46
8:35
154




7 Saugus HS
3-5-9-9-7
Gap: 3:39
100:59
20:12
6:44
236 Abigail Frankian
Jr
17:50
5:57
3
Amanda Dejesus
Jr
19:40
6:33
28
Alana Shaw
Jr
20:54
6:58
60
Jenna Mears
Jr
21:05
7:02
65
Katie Mohrhoff
Jr
21:29
7:10
80
Rachel Hall
Jr
21:30
7:10
81
Emily Reynolds
Jr
21:34
7:11
83
8 Oak Park
11-6-6-6-8
Gap: 4:55
103:03
20:37
6:52
271 Kendall Engelhar
Jr
18:48
6:16
13
Nina Winsick
Jr
19:15
6:25
19
Katy Hoerman
Jr
20:26
6:49
49
Amy DeLuca
Jr
20:52
6:57
58
Jennifer Mayemura
Jr
23:43
7:54
132
Jane Waldron
Jr
23:55
7:58
134
Alex Lopez
Jr
26:54
8:58
163
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
9 Hart HS
7-13-12-12-9
Gap: 2:58
102:58
20:36
6:52
275 Meghan Fairchil
Jr
18:31
6:10
8
Laura Sega
Jr
20:43
6:54
54
Leina Verrier
Jr
21:04
7:01
64
Camille Gray
Jr
21:12
7:04
70
Mikala Fairchil
Jr
21:29
7:10
79
Hayley Lincoln
Jr
22:09
7:23
96
Kate Linn
Jr
22:09
7:23
97
10 Palos Verdes HS
5-8-8-5-10
Gap: 6:20
103:21
20:40
6:53
276 Skylar Thiel
Jr
18:11
6:04
6
Cate Ryant
Jr
19:55
6:38
35
Zoe Caron
Jr
20:15
6:45
46
Mckenna Marhsall
Jr
20:29
6:50
51
Paige Mueller
Jr
24:31
8:10
138








11 Valencia HS
17-15-11-10-11
Gap: 2:35
103:36
20:43
6:54
287 Lexi Whitman
Jr
19:37
6:32
26
Morgan Spurlock
Jr
20:08
6:43
40
Alyssa Rodrigue
Jr
20:17
6:46
48
Kimberly Newton
Jr
21:21
7:07
75
Kylie Mirabal
Jr
22:13
7:24
98
Caitlin Mcconnel
Jr
22:23
7:28
101
Paulina Maldonad
Jr
25:10
8:23
147
12 West Torrance HS
18-12-13-13-12
Gap: 2:09
103:44
20:45
6:55
295 Emma Carley
Jr
19:40
6:33
29
Hannah Griffie
Jr
19:45
6:35
32
Roxanne Laveaga
Jr
21:06
7:02
67
Rachel Andrade
Jr
21:23
7:08
78
Aya Ibayashi
Jr
21:49
7:16
89








13 Mayfield Sen
13-10-10-11-13
Gap: 3:45
103:58
20:48
6:56
303 Alyssa Rivas
Jr
18:59
6:20
16
Anne-mar Peacock
Jr
19:58
6:39
36
Rowen Merrill
Jr
20:16
6:45
47
Sonya Williams
Jr
22:01
7:20
92
Remy Traglio
Jr
22:44
7:35
112








14 Agoura HS
16-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:01
105:54
21:11
7:04
344 Rebecca Baldree
Jr
19:36
6:32
25
Kelsie Garrison
Jr
20:02
6:41
38
Vicki Gifford
Jr
21:06
7:02
66
Michelle Menges
Jr
22:33
7:31
106
Mari Herbst De Cor
Jr
22:37
7:32
109
Heather Longstaf
Jr
24:50
8:17
143




15 Dos Pueblos HS
1-11-15-15-15
Gap: 6:09
105:22
21:04
7:01
381 Addi Zerrenne
Jr
16:44
5:35
1
Yijin Wang
Jr
20:50
6:57
56
Trinh La
Jr
22:24
7:28
102
Katherin Tang
Jr
22:30
7:30
104
Tabitha Magner
Jr
22:54
7:38
118
Gloria Lam
Jr
24:43
8:14
142
Vicky Tran
Jr
24:57
8:19
146
16 Santa Monica HS
21-21-18-17-16
Gap: 2:41
107:59
21:36
7:12
408 Jennifer Lamori
Jr
20:27
6:49
50
Gabi Martinez
Jr
21:20
7:07
72
Emma Kohut
Jr
21:20
7:07
74
Brooke Weiss
Jr
21:45
7:15
88
Isabel Nicholls
Jr
23:07
7:42
124
Gilda Gonzalez
Jr
23:17
7:46
125




17 Moorpark HS
14-17-16-16-17
Gap: 4:22
108:19
21:40
7:13
412 Courtney Reis
Jr
19:12
6:24
18
Alana Diprima
Jr
21:03
7:01
63
Sarah Lopez
Jr
21:38
7:13
84
Samantha Ahl
Jr
22:51
7:37
117
Heather Bradfiel
Jr
23:35
7:52
130








18 Buena HS
15-18-19-19-18
Gap: 3:39
108:57
21:47
7:16
436 Katelyn Hosch
Jr
19:20
6:27
22
Jesa Bryant-s
Jr
21:11
7:04
69
Vivanna Martinez
Jr
22:37
7:32
108
Kienna Kulzer
Jr
22:49
7:36
116
Domoniqu Morales
Jr
22:59
7:40
121








19 Paraclete HS
12-18-20-19-19
Gap: 4:28
109:13
21:51
7:17
444 Kristin Monson
Jr
18:58
6:19
15
Sumer Bermani
Jr
21:21
7:07
76
Annie Chacon
Jr
22:42
7:34
111
Rossana Martinez
Jr
22:44
7:35
113
Breann Elvingto
Jr
23:27
7:49
129
Noely Serrato
Jr
24:22
8:07
136
Kristina Carr
Jr
24:34
8:11
140
20 Birmingham HS
19-16-17-18-20
Gap: 4:58
110:31
22:06
7:22
453 Nancy Houth
Jr
19:41
6:34
31
Stephani Garcia
Jr
20:12
6:44
45
Mygemlee Guzman
So
22:40
7:33
110
Mishele Herrera
Jr
23:18
7:46
126
Natalie Lopez
Jr
24:40
8:13
141
Brenda Vela
Fr
26:33
8:51
160
Cristina Carranza
Jr
30:27
10:09
168
21 Santa Barbara HS
22-22-21-21-21
Gap: 4:35
112:25
22:29
7:30
491 Christia Karam
Jr
20:39
6:53
53
Lauren Wolf
Jr
21:39
7:13
85
Ellen Upton
Jr
22:22
7:27
100
Amanda Hensley
Jr
22:31
7:30
105
Taylor Chard
Jr
25:14
8:25
148
Margaret Hogenson
Jr
25:32
8:31
151




22 Canyon HS
24-23-23-22-22
Gap: 1:42
111:17
22:15
7:25
497 Lesley Gomez
Jr
21:20
7:07
73
Florenci Perusset
Jr
21:57
7:19
90
Leigh Anne Dones
Jr
22:04
7:21
93
Kristi Goodspee
Jr
22:54
7:38
119
Kaitlynn Tedrick
Jr
23:02
7:41
122
Kaileigh Cook
Jr
23:24
7:48
128
Taylor Montana
So
26:50
8:57
162
23 Palisades HS
20-20-22-23-23
Gap: 5:58
116:37
23:19
7:46
550 Mackenzi Gray
Jr
19:47
6:36
33
Kate Frankelj
Jr
21:22
7:07
77
Bridgett Grigore
Jr
24:04
8:01
135
Kim Avelina
Jr
25:39
8:33
152
Kiera Needham
Jr
25:45
8:35
153








24 Rio Mesa HS
23-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:35
120:12
24:02
8:01
640 Kailey Silverma
Jr
21:15
7:05
71
Sophie West
Jr
23:54
7:58
133
Ana Hidalgo
Sr
24:23
8:08
137
Daisy Lopez
Jr
24:50
8:17
144
Miriam Cisneros
Jr
25:50
8:37
155
Alexis White
Jr
25:51
8:37
156
Charlott Ramos
Jr
26:22
8:47
157
25 Lancaster High S
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 7:47
130:37
26:07
8:42
708 Abril Martinez
Jr
22:35
7:32
107
Rocio Echeverr
Jr
23:06
7:42
123
Brittany Alonzo
Jr
24:56
8:19
145
Gelsey Lopez
Jr
29:38
9:53
166
Jessica Quijada
Jr
30:22
10:07
167








26 Pacifica HS
26-27-26-26-26
Gap: 8:58
129:54
25:59
8:40
721 Andrea Pimental
Jr
22:45
7:35
114
Paulina Johnson
Jr
24:32
8:11
139
Karinna Aragon
Jr
25:26
8:29
149
Rosa Luna
Jr
25:29
8:30
150
Veronica Rivera
Jr
31:42
10:34
169








27 Redlands Eas
27-26-27-27-27
Gap: 3:49
126:29
25:18
8:26
729 Erica Cardenas
Jr
22:58
7:39
120
Gianna Radoi
Jr
23:41
7:54
131
Carla Castelan
So
26:31
8:50
158
Courtney Kasin
Jr
26:32
8:51
159
Christin Nicoll
Jr
26:47
8:56
161
Yesenia Mendoza
Jr
28:30
9:30
164
Bianca Contrera
So
28:37
9:32
165
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bianca Tinoco Fr Golden Valley HS 18:10.09 6:03
2 Mariah Theologidy Fr Paraclete HS 18:24.06 6:08
3 Sani Shabgahi Fr Corona HS 18:24.87 6:08
4 Bailey Wolf Fr Santa Barbara HS 18:45.12 6:15
5 Ashley Heys Fr Saugus HS 18:46.65 6:16
6 Samantha Layman Fr West Torrance HS 18:48.2 6:16
7 Irma Torres Fr Fillmore HS 18:57.13 6:19
8 Alyssa Higdon Fr Valencia HS 19:00.37 6:20
9 Emily Atkinson Fr West Torrance HS 19:04.37 6:21
10 Miranda Bartell Fr Santa Barbara HS 19:05.83 6:22
11 Lacei Sanders Fr Lompoc HS 19:11.94 6:24
12 Dianitza Diaz Fr McFarland HS 19:17.23 6:26
13 Abby Watson Fr Palos Verdes HS 19:20.3 6:27
14 Brittany Blackwell Fr Oak Park 19:29.08 6:30 1/15 3/40 12/33
15 Elizabeth Coda Fr Notre Dame HS 19:32.31 6:31
16 Julia Diamond Fr Palos Verdes HS 19:43.54 6:35
17 Lauren Bourgeois Fr Palos Verdes HS 19:45.17 6:35
18 Emma Bahr Fr Saugus HS 19:50.09 6:37
19 Kameron Deegan Fr Hart HS 19:55.48 6:38
20 Veronica Lopez Fr Golden Valley HS 19:57.16 6:39
21 Sonia Holguin Fr McFarland HS 20:17.36 6:46
22 Michaela Wall Fr Oak Park 20:23.15 6:48 2/15 6/40 7/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Madison Mc Grann Fr Trabuco Hills HS 20:24.61 6:48
24 Karen Pierce Fr West Torrance HS 20:27.63 6:49
25 Andrea Marroquin Fr Valencia HS 20:27.91 6:49
26 Natalia Hernandez Fr Palisades HS 20:28 6:49
27 Sierra Pilarski Fr Saugus HS 20:29.75 6:50
28 Nyssa Torres Fr Buena HS 20:31.19 6:50
29 Marissa Sanchez Fr Mayfield Sen 20:34.81 6:52
30 Kasia Krzyzanowski Fr Santa Monica HS 20:37.19 6:52
31 Riley Sager Fr Lompoc HS 20:37.64 6:53
32 Gabbie Garrison Fr Agoura HS 20:38.18 6:53
33 Vanessa King Fr Canyon HS 20:38.57 6:53
34 Celine Whitman Fr Saugus HS 20:42.49 6:54
35 Sophie Fortner Fr Mayfield Sen 20:44.17 6:55
36 Maisy Potter Fr Hart HS 20:48.7 6:56
37 Beth Wade Fr Moorpark HS 20:51.91 6:57
38 Samantha Nesheiwat Fr Moorpark HS 20:53.86 6:58
39 Breonna Kephart Fr Moorpark HS 21:02.67 7:01
40 Meredith Honig Fr La Reina HS 21:03.93 7:01
41 Ava Dore Fr Santa Barbara HS 21:05.62 7:02
42 Allie Marquez Fr Buena HS 21:06.14 7:02
43 Sophie Schuring Fr Corona HS 21:06.56 7:02
44 Sarah Lowe Fr Royal HS 21:13.56 7:05
45 Anna Paredes Fr Saugus HS 21:18.2 7:06
46 Daisy Pitones Fr Rio Mesa HS 21:21.24 7:07
47 Bethany Hinson Fr Golden Valley HS 21:23.56 7:08
48 Mary Harding Fr Mayfield Sen 21:24.34 7:08
49 Emily Ruble Fr Oak Park 21:27.5 7:09 3/15 12/40 8/28
50 Julia Jones Fr Oak Park 21:28.89 7:10 4/15 13/40 2/24
51 Jessica Adachi Fr West Torrance HS 21:29.71 7:10
52 Sophia Rathor Fr Trabuco Hills HS 21:30.14 7:10
53 Hanna Bahr Fr Saugus HS 21:34.36 7:11
54 Auburn Griffith Fr Rio Mesa HS 21:35.21 7:12
55 Samantha Garcia Fr Corona HS 21:38.73 7:13
56 Jacqueline Barsley Fr La Reina HS 21:41.81 7:14
57 Yasmeen Faisel Fr Notre Dame HS 21:43.6 7:15
58 Evelyn Acosta Fr Lompoc HS 21:46.9 7:16
59 Brittney Novak Fr Oak Park 21:47.27 7:16 5/15 15/40 2/23
60 Alexandra Garro So Trabuco Hills HS 21:47.68 7:16
61 Lincy Garcia Fr Valencia HS 21:48.78 7:16
62 Dakota Jones Fr West Torrance HS 21:52.93 7:18
63 Mayte Pacheco Fr Moorpark HS 22:03.16 7:21
64 Claudia Valdivia Fr Corona HS 22:06.85 7:22
65 Karlianne Rubcic Fr Valencia HS 22:08.98 7:23
66 Jennifer Swieca Fr Moorpark HS 22:10.45 7:23
67 Emily Cross Fr Trabuco Hills HS 22:11.32 7:24
68 Katie Brown Fr Corona HS 22:11.54 7:24
69 Brooke Higa Fr Agoura HS 22:16.07 7:25
70 Samantha Rivas Fr Mayfield Sen 22:16.35 7:25
71 Gabriella Campbell Fr Dos Pueblos HS 22:19.09 7:26
72 Chloe Schmitz So Trabuco Hills HS 22:21.77 7:27
73 Katie Morsch Fr Saugus HS 22:27.38 7:29
74 Nicole Schwartz Fr Oak Park 22:28.65 7:30 6/15 17/40 2/19
75 Julianne Abesamis Fr Saugus HS 22:29.3 7:30
76 Briana Segoviano Fr Fillmore HS 22:29.63 7:30
77 Alyssa Garcia Fr Corona HS 22:30.5 7:30
78 Juliette Federoff Fr Notre Dame HS 22:31.92 7:31
79 Kimberly Vasquez Fr Fillmore HS 22:33.76 7:31
80 Lauren Lee Fr Palisades HS 22:34.07 7:31
81 Whitney Schuring Fr Corona HS 22:35.76 7:32
82 Molly Flynn Fr Redlands Eas 22:36.85 7:32
83 Rebecca Stillman Sr Trabuco Hills HS 22:37.42 7:32
84 Stephanie Martinez Fr Canyon HS 22:39.62 7:33
85 Samantha Garcia Fr Valencia HS 22:41.81 7:34
86 Rebecca Schuberg Fr Moorpark HS 22:42.29 7:34
87 Mackenzie Brown Fr Redlands Eas 22:48.63 7:36
88 Emily Glennon Fr Notre Dame HS 22:48.86 7:36
89 Gabriella Avila Fr Garces Memorial HS 22:48.94 7:36
90 Asumi Tsai Fr Oak Park 22:51.36 7:37 7/15 21/40 3/17
91 Emma Amend Fr Palos Verdes HS 22:51.43 7:37
92 Erin Shipstead Fr Agoura HS 22:53.41 7:38
93 Rachel Witt Fr Buena HS 22:55.78 7:39
94 Natalie Pacheco Jr Trabuco Hills HS 22:58.24 7:39
95 Amy Holt Fr Thousand Oaks 23:00.65 7:40
96 Genesis Lopez Fr Hart HS 23:01.18 7:40
97 Grace Ye Fr Oak Park 23:03.26 7:41 8/15 24/40 2/16
98 Chelsea Fajardo Fr Corona HS 23:03.92 7:41
99 Alexis Wogoman Fr Hart HS 23:05.35 7:42
100 Danielle Birg Fr Thousand Oaks 23:05.41 7:42
101 Daisy Lucero Fr Corona HS 23:06.07 7:42
102 Jasmin Reed Fr Royal HS 23:13.53 7:45
103 Evelyn Castro Fr Corona HS 23:16.7 7:46
104 Alyssa Garcia Fr Garces Memorial HS 23:19.73 7:47
105 Madison Hinz Fr Moorpark HS 23:24.69 7:48
106 Alexis Flores Fr Paraclete HS 23:26.9 7:49
107 Dana Carriger Fr West Torrance HS 23:29.41 7:50
108 Kate Moncur So Trabuco Hills HS 23:30.4 7:50
109 Kayla Stafford Fr Moorpark HS 23:30.72 7:50
110 Olivia Rigberg Fr Notre Dame HS 23:31.23 7:50
111 Cassiel Mcevoy Fr Thousand Oaks 23:36.88 7:52
112 Hailie Maldonado Fr Agoura HS 23:38.69 7:53
113 Madelynne Frick Fr Palisades HS 23:39.99 7:53
114 Cassidy Dickson Fr Moorpark HS 23:40.05 7:53
115 Maria Linares Fr Corona HS 23:40.13 7:53
116 Diana Antonio Fr Golden Valley HS 23:43.3 7:54
117 Olivia Deveau Fr La Reina HS 23:44.1 7:55
118 Jenna Huntington Fr Saugus HS 23:44.53 7:55
119 Billee Datan Fr Thousand Oaks 23:44.66 7:55
120 Isabella Garza Fr Santa Barbara HS 23:45.8 7:55
121 Alice Upton Fr Santa Barbara HS 23:47.14 7:56
122 Carly Heath Fr Thousand Oaks 23:47.42 7:56
123 Stephanie Ibarra Fr Golden Valley HS 23:48.35 7:56
124 Emily Thiele Fr Moorpark HS 23:50.64 7:57
125 Sara Newsom Jr Trabuco Hills HS 23:51.98 7:57
126 Olivia Jackson So Trabuco Hills HS 23:53.09 7:58
127 Nicole Joseph Fr Saugus HS 23:54.37 7:58
128 Kirsten Davis Fr Trabuco Hills HS 23:57.48 7:59
129 Lydia Blum Fr Redlands Eas 23:57.59 7:59
130 Lexis Henderson Fr Palos Verdes HS 24:00.17 8:00
131 Allison Campbell Fr Valencia HS 24:00.23 8:00
132 Shannon Smith So Trabuco Hills HS 24:00.97 8:00
133 Emily Holmes Fr Golden Valley HS 24:04.62 8:02
134 Alix Byrd Fr Moorpark HS 24:04.69 8:02
135 Riley Shute Fr Valencia HS 24:08.31 8:03
136 Hailey Distor Fr Trabuco Hills HS 24:08.77 8:03
137 Lauren Morreale Fr Thousand Oaks 24:09.18 8:03
138 Nayeli Cabral-tret Fr Birmingham HS 24:09.91 8:03
139 Taryn Batin Fr Redlands Eas 24:15.01 8:05
140 Elan Filler Fr Palos Verdes HS 24:17.29 8:06
141 Kristine Daily Fr Notre Dame HS 24:19.68 8:07
142 Imani Tyson Fr Saugus HS 24:20.73 8:07
143 Cailey Miller Fr Saugus HS 24:21.08 8:07
144 Jacky Casarrubias Fr Hueneme HS 24:24.65 8:08
145 Erin Clements Fr Trabuco Hills HS 24:24.83 8:08
146 Katrina Biller Fr Palisades HS 24:29.67 8:10
147 Bijou De Jong Fr Agoura HS 24:30.9 8:10
148 Margaret Lopez Fr Saugus HS 24:33.95 8:11
149 Janelle Saunders Fr Redlands Eas 24:35.34 8:12
150 Sierra Wang Fr Dos Pueblos HS 24:35.68 8:12
151 Anya White Fr Buena HS 24:36.02 8:12
152 Samantha Fong Fr Buena HS 24:40.01 8:13
153 Audrey Thiffault Jr Trabuco Hills HS 24:40.58 8:14
154 Stacey Lopez Fr Moorpark HS 24:42.08 8:14
155 Elie Chavarin Fr Hart HS 24:42.89 8:14
156 Julia Perez Fr Notre Dame HS 24:43.34 8:14
157 Madeline Geesen Fr Agoura HS 24:43.53 8:15
158 Julianne Finch Fr Garces Memorial HS 24:45.32 8:15
159 Tiana Gerardo Fr Canyon HS 24:47.49 8:16
160 Julia Parker Fr Palos Verdes HS 24:50.59 8:17
161 Rio Salazar Fr Santa Barbara HS 24:52.84 8:18
162 Skyler Stonesifer Fr Corona HS 24:57.03 8:19
163 Melinda Stevenson Fr Saugus HS 25:06.7 8:22
164 Naomi Oregel Fr Saugus HS 25:10.22 8:23
165 Kara Veldheer Fr West Torrance HS 25:10.69 8:24
166 Maria Perez Fr Santa Barbara HS 25:12.29 8:24
167 Nicole Rodriguez Fr Royal HS 25:14.06 8:25
168 Sophia Soudani Fr Rio Mesa HS 25:17.2 8:26
169 Ileina Lassalle Fr Santa Monica HS 25:17.81 8:26
170 Kaitlin Mcelheny Fr Trabuco Hills HS 25:18.01 8:26
171 Isabella Diesfeld Fr Saint Bonave 25:23.21 8:28
172 Mary Rodriguez Fr Corona HS 25:25.24 8:28
173 Elizabeth Bugtai Fr Thousand Oaks 25:25.39 8:28
174 Natasha Fleshbech Fr Santa Barbara HS 25:28.52 8:30
175 Kaitlyn Landess Fr Canyon HS 25:29.58 8:30
176 Natalie Welch Fr Palisades HS 25:31.89 8:31
177 Lauren Duerfeldt Fr Oak Park 25:32.03 8:31 9/15 31/40 5/13
178 Karen Celis Fr Hart HS 25:32.32 8:31
179 Summer Weir Fr Royal HS 25:35.44 8:32
180 Erin Reim Fr Moorpark HS 25:40 8:33
181 Mckenzie Will Fr Palos Verdes HS 25:47.83 8:36
182 Amanda Mohabeer Fr Oak Park 25:48.51 8:36 10/15 32/40 5/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
183 Keely Mc Laughlin So Trabuco Hills HS 25:51.14 8:37
184 Camille Boudreau Fr Royal HS 25:51.2 8:37
185 Alyssa Walike Fr Oak Park 25:51.48 8:37 11/15 33/40 5/9
186 Summer Pasqual Fr Saugus HS 25:53.75 8:38
187 Loren Doney Fr Trabuco Hills HS 25:55.69 8:39
188 Sierra Hairson Fr Moorpark HS 26:04.34 8:41
189 Katie Andrews Fr Hart HS 26:06.39 8:42
190 Taylor Nelson Fr Valencia HS 26:07.97 8:43
191 Jasmine Alvarenga Fr Hart HS 26:08.87 8:43
192 Amanda Reilly Fr Oak Park 26:12.57 8:44 12/15 34/40 5/9
193 Elizabeth Ghattas Fr Moorpark HS 26:14.26 8:45
194 Hadeel Saab Fr Palos Verdes HS 26:15.9 8:45
195 Jillian Smiley Fr Thousand Oaks 26:20.58 8:47
196 Amanda Friedman Fr Valencia HS 26:24.95 8:48
197 Claire Stanley Fr Mayfield Sen 26:32.17 8:51
198 Shelby Glasser Fr Thousand Oaks 26:36.48 8:52
199 Kally Zheng Fr Dos Pueblos HS 26:37.52 8:53
200 Ilyana Soriano Fr West Torrance HS 26:37.71 8:53
201 Sarah Kessler Fr Palos Verdes HS 26:40.1 8:53
202 Alexandra Epstein Fr Dos Pueblos HS 26:40.84 8:54
203 Brooke Shapiro Fr Oak Park 26:41.63 8:54 13/15 35/40 5/8
204 Amy Hwang Fr Canyon HS 26:42.8 8:54
205 Brenda Castellanos Fr Rio Mesa HS 26:44.8 8:55
206 Grace Badagliacca Fr Palos Verdes HS 26:53.33 8:58
207 Puron Rahman Fr Hart HS 26:54.55 8:58
208 Claire Li So Trabuco Hills HS 26:57.3 8:59
209 Samantha Diaz Fr McFarland HS 26:59.18 9:00
210 Monica Garcia Sr Saint Bonave 26:59.44 9:00
211 Becca Stelman Fr Agoura HS 27:00.48 9:00
212 Brooke Kolosvari Fr Redlands Eas 27:01.6 9:01
213 Lizette Martinez Fr Pacifica HS 27:01.95 9:01
214 Kasey Sandoval Fr Trabuco Hills HS 27:02.19 9:01
215 Sierra Brown Fr Agoura HS 27:04.93 9:02
216 Briana Moralesa-we Fr Rio Mesa HS 27:17.47 9:06
217 Emily Vollert Sr Trabuco Hills HS 27:18.93 9:06
218 Michelle Grunberg Fr Oak Park 27:25.61 9:09 14/15 38/40 4/5
219 Valerie Almazon Fr Redlands Eas 27:26.59 9:09
220 Annie Parrone Fr Oak Park 27:28.11 9:09 15/15 39/40 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
221 Carah Dorthalina Fr Thousand Oaks 27:33.36 9:11
222 Sheila Walsh Jr Trabuco Hills HS 27:38.24 9:13
223 Nicole Parker Fr West Torrance HS 27:45.68 9:15
224 Pauline Mikkelson Fr Dos Pueblos HS 27:50.58 9:17
225 Alexa Cogan Fr Rio Mesa HS 27:57.17 9:19
226 Annaliesa Delgado Fr Redlands Eas 27:59.67 9:20
227 Ashley Peach Fr Trabuco Hills HS 28:03.19 9:21
228 Tanith Ledbetter Fr Thousand Oaks 28:04.76 9:22
229 Sera Hurtado Fr Rio Mesa HS 28:05.76 9:22
230 Madeline Chung Fr Redlands Eas 28:10.11 9:23
231 Cassandra Rodrigue Fr Redlands Eas 28:11.65 9:24
232 Carol Luna Sr Trabuco Hills HS 28:13.05 9:24
233 Leila Esmaili Fr Saint Bonave 28:14.56 9:25
234 Elizabeth Hidalgo Fr Rio Mesa HS 28:17.74 9:26
235 Kaitlin Espinoza Fr Rio Mesa HS 28:21.32 9:27
236 Cecilia Santos Jr Trabuco Hills HS 28:28.11 9:29
237 Chandler Niemann Fr Thousand Oaks 28:34.56 9:32
238 Rachel Nieves Sr Trabuco Hills HS 28:47.69 9:36
239 Alana Crang Fr Santa Barbara HS 28:54.03 9:38
240 Madison Durham Jr Trabuco Hills HS 29:08.34 9:43
241 Anne Horton So Trabuco Hills HS 29:16.74 9:46
242 Chavely Avendano So Pacifica HS 29:26.36 9:49
243 Erin Beall Fr Trabuco Hills HS 29:28.63 9:50
244 Joanne Moreno Fr Golden Valley HS 29:32.97 9:51
245 Sabrina Urick Fr Buena HS 29:33.55 9:51
246 Paola Rosales Fr Garces Memorial HS 29:34.32 9:51
247 Natalie Valenzuela Fr Golden Valley HS 29:36.57 9:52
248 Diana Ngueyn Fr Birmingham HS 29:42.78 9:54
249 Genelle Gore Fr Hart HS 29:47.13 9:56
250 Madison Taylor Fr Moorpark HS 29:47.64 9:56
251 Damara Lopez-nelso Fr Dos Pueblos HS 29:49.01 9:56
252 Bridget De La Torr Fr Palos Verdes HS 29:50.67 9:57
253 Melissa Sanchez Fr Rio Mesa HS 29:52.65 9:58
254 Natalie Peters Fr Palos Verdes HS 29:55.28 9:58
255 Sabina Domingo Fr Trabuco Hills HS 29:57.79 9:59
256 Amaris Maestas Fr Garces Memorial HS 30:06.18 10:02
257 Makenzie Mullens Fr Moorpark HS 30:24.63 10:08
258 Jessica Sands Fr West Torrance HS 30:47.67 10:16
259 Fiona Sereboff Fr La Reina HS 30:47.83 10:16
260 Michelle Moore Fr West Torrance HS 30:49.71 10:17
261 Khristine Samson Fr West Torrance HS 30:50.62 10:17
262 Soraya Ramos Fr Redlands Eas 31:04.22 10:21
263 Racquaiel Marks Fr Redlands Eas 31:05.99 10:22
264 Savannah Skaggs Fr Redlands Eas 31:44.5 10:35
265 Marissa Ramirez Fr Garces Memorial HS 33:46.91 11:16
266 Mckenna Crews Fr West Torrance HS 33:48.14 11:16
267 Abigail Williamson So Trabuco Hills HS 34:02.41 11:21
268 Devoney Amberg Fr West Torrance HS 34:11.66 11:24
269 Brenna Rodgers Fr Trabuco Hills HS 34:52.46 11:37
270 Zoe Zanoff Fr Garces Memorial HS 35:00.5 11:40
271 Susie Cruz Fr Garces Memorial HS 35:02.52 11:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus HS
4-4-3-1-1
Gap: 2:32
101:07
20:13
6:44
104 Ashley Heys
Fr
18:47
6:16
4
Emma Bahr
Fr
19:50
6:37
14
Sierra Pilarski
Fr
20:30
6:50
22
Celine Whitman
Fr
20:42
6:54
27
Anna Paredes
Fr
21:18
7:06
37
Hanna Bahr
Fr
21:34
7:11
45
Katie Morsch
Fr
22:27
7:29
63
2 West Torrance HS
5-2-1-2-2
Gap: 3:05
101:43
20:21
6:47
126 Samantha Layman
Fr
18:48
6:16
5
Emily Atkinson
Fr
19:04
6:21
7
Karen Pierce
Fr
20:28
6:49
19
Jessica Adachi
Fr
21:30
7:10
43
Dakota Jones
Fr
21:53
7:18
52
Dana Carriger
Fr
23:29
7:50
89
Kara Veldheer
Fr
25:11
8:24
122
3 Oak Park
8-7-6-3-3
Gap: 2:18
104:36
20:55
6:58
159 Brittany Blackwel
Fr
19:29
6:30
10
Michaela Wall
Fr
20:23
6:48
17
Emily Ruble
Fr
21:28
7:09
41
Julia Jones
Fr
21:29
7:10
42
Brittney Novak
Fr
21:47
7:16
49
Nicole Schwartz
Fr
22:29
7:30
64
Asumi Tsai
Fr
22:51
7:37
77
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Corona HS
2-8-8-6-4
Gap: 3:47
105:29
21:06
7:02
196 Sani Shabgahi
Fr
18:25
6:08
2
Sophie Schuring
Fr
21:07
7:02
35
Samantha Garcia
Fr
21:39
7:13
47
Claudia Valdivia
Fr
22:07
7:22
54
Katie Brown
Fr
22:12
7:24
58
Alyssa Garcia
Fr
22:31
7:30
65
Whitney Schuring
Fr
22:36
7:32
68
5 Moorpark HS
17-13-10-8-5
Gap: 1:19
107:02
21:24
7:08
202 Beth Wade
Fr
20:52
6:57
30
Samantha Nesheiwa
Fr
20:54
6:58
31
Breonna Kephart
Fr
21:03
7:01
32
Mayte Pacheco
Fr
22:03
7:21
53
Jennifer Swieca
Fr
22:10
7:23
56
Rebecca Schuberg
Fr
22:42
7:34
73
Madison Hinz
Fr
23:25
7:48
88
6 Valencia HS
6-6-7-5-6
Gap: 3:41
106:08
21:14
7:05
204 Alyssa Higdon
Fr
19:00
6:20
6
Andrea Marroqui
Fr
20:28
6:49
20
Lincy Garcia
Fr
21:49
7:16
51
Karliann Rubcic
Fr
22:09
7:23
55
Samantha Garcia
Fr
22:42
7:34
72
Allison Campbell
Fr
24:00
8:00
102
Riley Shute
Fr
24:08
8:03
104
7 Palos Verdes HS
7-5-2-4-7
Gap: 4:40
105:41
21:08
7:03
213 Abby Watson
Fr
19:20
6:27
9
Julia Diamond
Fr
19:44
6:35
12
Lauren Bourgeoi
Fr
19:45
6:35
13
Emma Amend
Fr
22:51
7:37
78
Lexis Henderso
Fr
24:00
8:00
101
Elan Filler
Fr
24:17
8:06
107
Julia Parker
Fr
24:51
8:17
120
8 Trabuco Hills HS
11-14-11-11-8
Gap: 1:57
108:16
21:39
7:13
231 Madison Mc Grann
Fr
20:25
6:48
18
Sophia Rathor
Fr
21:30
7:10
44
Alexandr Garro
So
21:48
7:16
50
Emily Cross
Fr
22:11
7:24
57
Chloe Schmitz
So
22:22
7:27
62
Rebecca Stillman
Sr
22:37
7:32
70
Natalie Pacheco
Jr
22:58
7:39
81
9 Santa Barbara HS
3-1-4-7-9
Gap: 5:02
106:30
21:18
7:06
237 Bailey Wolf
Fr
18:45
6:15
3
Miranda Bartell
Fr
19:06
6:22
8
Ava Dore
Fr
21:06
7:02
33
Isabella Garza
Fr
23:46
7:55
96
Alice Upton
Fr
23:47
7:56
97
Rio Salazar
Fr
24:53
8:18
121
Maria Perez
Fr
25:12
8:24
123
10 Golden Valley HS
1-3-5-9-10
Gap: 5:38
107:02
21:24
7:08
249 Bianca Tinoco
Fr
18:10
6:03
1
Veronica Lopez
Fr
19:57
6:39
16
Bethany Hinson
Fr
21:24
7:08
39
Diana Antonio
Fr
23:43
7:54
94
Stephani Ibarra
Fr
23:48
7:56
99
Emily Holmes
Fr
24:05
8:02
103
Joanne Moreno
Fr
29:33
9:51
145
11 Mayfield Sen
14-10-9-10-11
Gap: 5:57
111:32
22:18
7:26
285 Marissa Sanchez
Fr
20:35
6:52
24
Sophie Fortner
Fr
20:44
6:55
28
Mary Harding
Fr
21:24
7:08
40
Samantha Rivas
Fr
22:16
7:25
60
Claire Stanley
Fr
26:32
8:51
133








12 Notre Dame HS
9-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:59
110:08
22:02
7:21
290 Elizabet Coda
Fr
19:32
6:31
11
Yasmeen Faisel
Fr
21:44
7:15
48
Juliette Federoff
Fr
22:32
7:31
66
Emily Glennon
Fr
22:49
7:36
75
Olivia Rigberg
Fr
23:31
7:50
90
Kristine Daily
Fr
24:20
8:07
108
Julia Perez
Fr
24:43
8:14
116
13 Hart HS
10-9-13-13-13
Gap: 4:47
111:34
22:19
7:26
326 Kameron Deegan
Fr
19:55
6:38
15
Maisy Potter
Fr
20:49
6:56
29
Genesis Lopez
Fr
23:01
7:40
83
Alexis Wogoman
Fr
23:05
7:42
84
Elie Chavarin
Fr
24:43
8:14
115
Karen Celis
Fr
25:32
8:31
129
Katie Andrews
Fr
26:06
8:42
132
14 Buena HS
13-11-14-14-14
Gap: 4:09
113:49
22:46
7:35
364 Nyssa Torres
Fr
20:31
6:50
23
Allie Marquez
Fr
21:06
7:02
34
Rachel Witt
Fr
22:56
7:39
80
Anya White
Fr
24:36
8:12
113
Samantha Fong
Fr
24:40
8:13
114
Sabrina Urick
Fr
29:34
9:51
146




15 Agoura HS
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:53
113:57
22:47
7:36
365 Gabbie Garrison
Fr
20:38
6:53
25
Brooke Higa
Fr
22:16
7:25
59
Erin Shipstea
Fr
22:53
7:38
79
Hailie Maldonad
Fr
23:39
7:53
92
Bijou De Jong
Fr
24:31
8:10
110
Madeline Geesen
Fr
24:44
8:15
117
Becca Stelman
Fr
27:00
9:00
138
16 Palisades HS
12-17-16-16-16
Gap: 5:04
116:44
23:21
7:47
418 Natalia Hernande
Fr
20:28
6:49
21
Lauren Lee
Fr
22:34
7:31
67
Madelynn Frick
Fr
23:40
7:53
93
Katrina Biller
Fr
24:30
8:10
109
Natalie Welch
Fr
25:32
8:31
128








17 Thousand Oaks
23-22-21-20-17
Gap: 0:47
117:15
23:27
7:49
451 Amy Holt
Fr
23:01
7:40
82
Danielle Birg
Fr
23:05
7:42
85
Cassiel Mcevoy
Fr
23:37
7:52
91
Billee Datan
Fr
23:45
7:55
95
Carly Heath
Fr
23:47
7:56
98
Lauren Morreale
Fr
24:09
8:03
105
Elizabet Bugtai
Fr
25:25
8:28
126
18 Redlands Eas
21-20-19-19-18
Gap: 1:58
118:13
23:39
7:53
460 Molly Flynn
Fr
22:37
7:32
69
Mackenzi Brown
Fr
22:49
7:36
74
Lydia Blum
Fr
23:58
7:59
100
Taryn Batin
Fr
24:15
8:05
106
Janelle Saunders
Fr
24:35
8:12
111
Brooke Kolosvar
Fr
27:02
9:01
139
Valerie Almazon
Fr
27:27
9:09
141
19 Canyon HS
16-18-18-17-19
Gap: 6:04
120:18
24:04
8:01
479 Vanessa King
Fr
20:39
6:53
26
Stephani Martinez
Fr
22:40
7:33
71
Tiana Gerardo
Fr
24:47
8:16
119
Kaitlyn Landess
Fr
25:30
8:30
127
Amy Hwang
Fr
26:43
8:54
136








20 Rio Mesa HS
19-15-17-18-20
Gap: 5:56
122:16
24:27
8:09
486 Daisy Pitones
Fr
21:21
7:07
38
Auburn Griffith
Fr
21:35
7:12
46
Sophia Soudani
Fr
25:17
8:26
125
Brenda Castella
Fr
26:45
8:55
137
Briana Moralesa
Fr
27:17
9:06
140
Alexa Cogan
Fr
27:57
9:19
143
Sera Hurtado
Fr
28:06
9:22
144
21 Royal HS
18-19-20-21-21
Gap: 4:38
121:08
24:14
8:05
507 Sarah Lowe
Fr
21:14
7:05
36
Jasmin Reed
Fr
23:14
7:45
86
Nicole Rodrigue
Fr
25:14
8:25
124
Summer Weir
Fr
25:35
8:32
130
Camille Boudreau
Fr
25:51
8:37
131








22 Garces Memorial HS
22-21-22-22-22
Gap: 7:17
130:34
26:07
8:42
577 Gabriell Avila
Fr
22:49
7:36
76
Alyssa Garcia
Fr
23:20
7:47
87
Julianne Finch
Fr
24:45
8:15
118
Paola Rosales
Fr
29:34
9:51
147
Amaris Maestas
Fr
30:06
10:02
149
Marissa Ramirez
Fr
33:47
11:16
150
Zoe Zanoff
Fr
35:01
11:40
151
23 Dos Pueblos HS
20-23-23-23-23
Gap: 5:31
128:04
25:37
8:32
584 Gabriell Campbell
Fr
22:19
7:26
61
Sierra Wang
Fr
24:36
8:12
112
Kally Zheng
Fr
26:38
8:53
134
Alexandr Epstein
Fr
26:41
8:54
135
Pauline Mikkelso
Fr
27:51
9:17
142
Damara Lopez-ne
Fr
29:49
9:56
148




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Corona HS
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:46
114:33
22:55
7:38
50 Alyssa Garcia
Fr
22:31
7:30
5
Whitney Schuring
Fr
22:36
7:32
6
Chelsea Fajardo
Fr
23:04
7:41
12
Daisy Lucero
Fr
23:06
7:42
13
Evelyn Castro
Fr
23:17
7:46
14
Maria Linares
Fr
23:40
7:53
20
Skyler Stonesif
Fr
24:57
8:19
35
2 Saugus HS
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:20
114:10
22:50
7:37
53 Hanna Bahr
Fr
21:34
7:11
1
Katie Morsch
Fr
22:27
7:29
2
Julianne Abesamis
Fr
22:29
7:30
4
Jenna Huntingt
Fr
23:45
7:55
21
Nicole Joseph
Fr
23:54
7:58
25
Imani Tyson
Fr
24:21
8:07
31
Cailey Miller
Fr
24:21
8:07
32
3 Trabuco Hills HS
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:16
116:51
23:22
7:47
81 Rebecca Stillman
Sr
22:37
7:32
7
Natalie Pacheco
Jr
22:58
7:39
10
Kate Moncur
So
23:30
7:50
17
Sara Newsom
Jr
23:52
7:57
23
Olivia Jackson
So
23:53
7:58
24
Kirsten Davis
Fr
23:57
7:59
26
Shannon Smith
So
24:01
8:00
27
4 Moorpark HS
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:08
117:08
23:26
7:49
82 Rebecca Schuberg
Fr
22:42
7:34
8
Madison Hinz
Fr
23:25
7:48
15
Kayla Stafford
Fr
23:31
7:50
18
Cassidy Dickson
Fr
23:40
7:53
19
Emily Thiele
Fr
23:51
7:57
22
Alix Byrd
Fr
24:05
8:02
28
Stacey Lopez
Fr
24:42
8:14
33
5 Oak Park
2-3-2-5-5
Gap: 3:20
119:44
23:57
7:59
102 Nicole Schwartz
Fr
22:29
7:30
3
Asumi Tsai
Fr
22:51
7:37
9
Grace Ye
Fr
23:03
7:41
11
Lauren Duerfeld
Fr
25:32
8:31
38
Amanda Mohabeer
Fr
25:49
8:36
41
Alyssa Walike
Fr
25:51
8:37
42
Amanda Reilly
Fr
26:13
8:44
45
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Palos Verdes HS
8-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:23
127:52
25:34
8:31
200 Elan Filler
Fr
24:17
8:06
30
Julia Parker
Fr
24:51
8:17
34
Mckenzie Will
Fr
25:48
8:36
40
Hadeel Saab
Fr
26:16
8:45
46
Sarah Kessler
Fr
26:40
8:53
50
Grace Badaglia
Fr
26:53
8:58
51
Bridget De La Torr
Fr
29:51
9:57
67
7 Thousand Oaks
7-8-8-8-7
Gap: 3:24
130:05
26:01
8:40
216 Lauren Morreale
Fr
24:09
8:03
29
Elizabet Bugtai
Fr
25:25
8:28
37
Jillian Smiley
Fr
26:21
8:47
47
Shelby Glasser
Fr
26:36
8:52
48
Carah Dorthali
Fr
27:33
9:11
55
Tanith Ledbette
Fr
28:05
9:22
59
Chandler Niemann
Fr
28:35
9:32
65
8 West Torrance HS
6-6-6-7-8
Gap: 7:18
133:51
26:46
8:55
226 Dana Carriger
Fr
23:29
7:50
16
Kara Veldheer
Fr
25:11
8:24
36
Ilyana Soriano
Fr
26:38
8:53
49
Nicole Parker
Fr
27:46
9:15
56
Jessica Sands
Fr
30:48
10:16
69
Michelle Moore
Fr
30:50
10:17
70
Khristin Samson
Fr
30:51
10:17
71
9 Hart HS
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:15
134:29
26:54
8:58
244 Karen Celis
Fr
25:32
8:31
39
Katie Andrews
Fr
26:06
8:42
43
Jasmine Alvareng
Fr
26:09
8:43
44
Puron Rahman
Fr
26:55
8:58
52
Genelle Gore
Fr
29:47
9:56
66








10 Redlands Eas
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:10
138:50
27:46
9:15
288 Brooke Kolosvar
Fr
27:02
9:01
53
Valerie Almazon
Fr
27:27
9:09
54
Annalies Delgado
Fr
28:00
9:20
58
Madeline Chung
Fr
28:10
9:23
61
Cassandr Rodrigue
Fr
28:12
9:24
62
Soraya Ramos
Fr
31:04
10:21
72
Racquaie Marks
Fr
31:06
10:22
73
11 Rio Mesa HS
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:55
142:35
28:31
9:30
312 Alexa Cogan
Fr
27:57
9:19
57
Sera Hurtado
Fr
28:06
9:22
60
Elizabet Hidalgo
Fr
28:18
9:26
63
Kaitlin Espinoza
Fr
28:21
9:27
64
Melissa Sanchez
Fr
29:53
9:58
68








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
121:13
24:15
8:05
23 Kirsten Davis
Fr
23:57
7:59
1
Shannon Smith
So
24:01
8:00
2
Hailey Distor
Fr
24:09
8:03
4
Erin Clements
Fr
24:25
8:08
7
Audrey Thiffaul
Jr
24:41
8:14
9
Kaitlin Mcelheny
Fr
25:18
8:26
13
Keely Mc Laughlin
So
25:51
8:37
15
2 Saugus HS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
123:33
24:43
8:14
42 Imani Tyson
Fr
24:21
8:07
5
Cailey Miller
Fr
24:21
8:07
6
Margaret Lopez
Fr
24:34
8:11
8
Melinda Stevenso
Fr
25:07
8:22
11
Naomi Oregel
Fr
25:10
8:23
12
Summer Pasqual
Fr
25:54
8:38
17




3 Moorpark HS
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:10
126:45
25:21
8:27
65 Alix Byrd
Fr
24:05
8:02
3
Stacey Lopez
Fr
24:42
8:14
10
Erin Reim
Fr
25:40
8:33
14
Sierra Hairson
Fr
26:04
8:41
18
Elizabet Ghattas
Fr
26:14
8:45
20
Madison Taylor
Fr
29:48
9:56
24
Makenzie Mullens
Fr
30:25
10:08
25
4 Oak Park
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:37
133:39
26:44
8:55
101 Alyssa Walike
Fr
25:51
8:37
16
Amanda Reilly
Fr
26:13
8:44
19
Brooke Shapiro
Fr
26:42
8:54
21
Michelle Grunberg
Fr
27:26
9:09
22
Annie Parrone
Fr
27:28
9:09
23








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.