Oak Park Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/11/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beeman, Harmony So F/S 25:31.3 8:14 3.1 60/91 6/6 19/22 4/9 27:14
(1:43,6.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Beneduce, Emily So V 19:14.18 6:12 3.1 8/161 2/7 2/22 2/26 19:42
(0:28,2.4)
18:56 18:56 18:56 You ROCK! (LY, DSR)
Berns, Emma Sr V 26:20.91 8:30 3.1 150/161 7/7 22/22 9/14 19:35 19:38 19:35 19:35
Billig, Wendy Fr V 22:15.82 7:11 3.1 82/161 6/7 7/22 6/21 22:49
(0:33,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Blackwell, Brittany Jr V 18:59.62 6:08 3.1 4/161 1/7 1/22 4/27 18:58 18:18 18:18 18:18 You ROCK! (DSR)
Creason, Paige So F/S 22:56.56 7:24 3.1 23/91 2/6 8/22 7/20 22:17 22:17 22:17 22:17 You ROCK! (DSR)
Duerfeldt, Lauren Jr JV 25:38.25 8:16 3.1 48/83 8/9 20/22 1/1 27:43
(2:05,7.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gigliotti, Sophia Jr JV 24:29.23 7:54 3.1 32/83 6/9 17/22 1/7 24:06
Hamiter, Katie Fr F/S 23:05.93 7:27 3.1 24/91 3/6 11/22 3/16 25:27
(2:21,9.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hass, Abigail Fr F/S 23:46.18 7:40 3.1 41/91 4/6 14/22 5/12 25:20
(1:34,6.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jones, Julia Jr JV 23:27.03 7:34 3.1 22/83 4/9 13/22 2/9 23:22 23:22 23:22 23:07
Kedar, Liat Jr JV 25:49.7 8:20 3.1 54/83 9/9 21/22 1/1 25:42
Novak, Brittney Jr JV 22:58.59 7:25 3.1 12/83 1/9 9/22 7/23 22:40 22:40 22:40 22:40 You ROCK! (DSR)
O'Brien, Emma Jr V 21:07.58 6:49 3.1 43/161 3/7 3/22 7/25 20:17 19:46 19:46 19:46 You ROCK! (DSR)
Ruble, Emily Jr JV 23:52.66 7:42 3.1 28/83 5/9 15/22 1/7 21:04 21:48 21:04 21:04 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sadon, Danielle Fr F/S 21:49.03 7:02 3.1 8/91 1/6 5/22 5/21 23:30
(1:41,7.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Schwartz, Nicole Jr JV 25:09.22 8:07 3.1 42/83 7/9 18/22 1/3 23:43 23:43 23:43
Stephens, Emily Fr F/S 24:10.79 7:48 3.1 47/91 5/6 16/22 4/10 24:42
(0:31,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tsai, Asumi Jr JV 22:59.05 7:25 3.1 13/83 2/9 10/22 5/19 24:10
(1:11,4.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wall, Michaela Jr V 21:19.01 6:53 3.1 46/161 4/7 4/22 4/25 22:23
(1:04,4.8)
22:23
(1:04,4.8)
21:57
(0:38,2.9)
21:57
(0:38,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Watters, Kyra So V 22:12.97 7:10 3.1 79/161 5/7 6/22 7/23 22:16
(0:03,0.2)
22:16
(0:03,0.2)
22:16
(0:03,0.2)
22:16
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Zeolla, Jianna Sr JV 23:13 7:29 3.1 18/83 3/9 12/22 3/13 22:20 22:20 22:20 22:20 You ROCK! (DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/23 102:53
3:13
3.1 6:38 6:08 7:10 171 6:20 98:40 97:05 93:11 Brittany Blackwell (4), Emily Beneduce (8), Emma O'Brien (41), Michaela Wall (44), Kyra Watters (74)
JV 1st 5 3/7 116:30
0:54
3.1 7:31 7:25 7:42 73 7:27 113:10 113:10 108:21 Brittney Novak (10), Asumi Tsai (11), Jianna Zeolla (14), Julia Jones (17), Emily Ruble (21)
F/S 1st 5 4/10 115:48
2:22
3.1 7:28 7:02 7:48 102 6:58 111:09 111:09 100:50 Danielle Sadon (6), Paige Creason (16), Katie Hamiter (17), Abigail Hass (29), Emily Stephens (34)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shannon Mackellar Esperanza 18:45.61 6:03
2 Kelly Bernd Canyon Crest 18:51.57 6:05
3 Sarah Anderson Vista Del Lago 18:56.88 6:07
4 Brittany Blackwell Jr Oak Park 18:59.62 6:08 1/7 1/22 4/27 18:58 18:18 18:18
5 Katherine Gallaher Esperanza 19:02.2 6:08
6 Marin Chamberlain Placer 19:09.82 6:11
7 Sammy Taketa Acalanes 19:10.13 6:11
8 Emily Beneduce So Oak Park 19:14.18 6:12 2/7 2/22 2/26 19:42
(0:28)
18:56 18:56 You ROCK! (LY)
9 Nicole Estess Canyon Crest 19:22.99 6:15
10 Isabella Dobson Elk Grove 19:26 6:16
11 Gabrielle Gamboa Dublin 19:42.89 6:22
12 Summer Shea Esperanza 19:47.94 6:23
13 Sarah Heckel Yorba Linda 19:54.98 6:25
14 Brittni Frace Atascadero 19:56.48 6:26
15 Ellie Nisbet Atascadero 19:58.67 6:27
16 Ashley Lee Yorba Linda 20:04.92 6:29
17 Eliza Mccall Reno 20:05 6:29
18 Melissa Ledesma Esperanza 20:07.9 6:30
19 Alyssa Armendariz Yorba Linda 20:09.4 6:30
20 Alize Hartke Oakmont 20:10.11 6:30
21 Rachel Iida Yorba Linda 20:13.43 6:31
22 Malea Martin San Luis Obispo 20:15.38 6:32
23 Haley Johnson Placer 20:22.18 6:34
24 Dominique Oden Esperanza 20:24.47 6:35
25 Emily Ye South Pasadena 20:25.72 6:35
26 Haley Lym Cabrillo 20:27.88 6:36
27 Sara Hanneman Galena 20:31.6 6:37
28 Brianna Bourne College Prep 20:32.55 6:38
29 Weirui Xiao Vista Del Lago 20:34.13 6:38
30 Catania Calavitta Esperanza 20:34.97 6:38
31 Samantha Serna Yorba Linda 20:45.26 6:42
32 Cassandra Jones McQueen 20:48.92 6:43
33 Maria Orozco Atascadero 20:50.11 6:43
34 Miranda Daschian Atascadero 20:50.8 6:43
35 Sina Arnold McQueen 20:51.92 6:44
36 Delaney Rasmussen Vista Del Lago 20:55.5 6:45
37 Nicole Beltran St. Joseph 20:58.09 6:46
38 Brooke Lennox Acalanes 21:01.4 6:47
39 Kaitlyn Natividad St. Joseph 21:01.79 6:47
40 Hannah Gonzales Canyon Crest 21:02.28 6:47
41 Eva Hanneman Galena 21:03.18 6:47
42 Valeria Nava McQueen 21:06.23 6:48
43 Emma O'Brien Jr Oak Park 21:07.58 6:49 3/7 3/22 7/25 20:17 19:46 19:46
44 Maddi Ong Lutheran (Orange) 21:11.52 6:50
45 Natalie Gartman Lutheran (Orange) 21:15.88 6:52
46 Michaela Wall Jr Oak Park 21:19.01 6:53 4/7 4/22 4/25 22:23
(1:04)
22:23
(1:04)
21:57
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Elizabeth Sartuche Tulare 21:19.06 6:53
48 Delaney Garcia Placer 21:22.46 6:54
49 Maaike Weilenga South Pasadena 21:22.82 6:54
50 Skyler Bray Placer 21:23.31 6:54
51 Annabelle Johnson Placer 21:25.07 6:55
52 Jenny Grady San Luis Obispo 21:25.08 6:55
53 Kristina Greenwood Cabrillo 21:26.19 6:55
54 Olivia Mott Canyon Crest 21:27.12 6:55
55 Monica Lopez Kingsburg 21:29.85 6:56
56 Taylor Asciak Yorba Linda 21:33.39 6:57
57 Maya Zimmerman College Prep 21:34.87 6:58
58 Nohemi Bazua St. Joseph 21:37.52 6:59
59 Nirali Patel Yorba Linda 21:38.25 6:59
60 Summer Rutherford Atascadero 21:38.63 6:59
61 Avi Calavitta Esperanza 21:38.74 6:59
62 Lexi Willy Vista Del Lago 21:40.01 6:59
63 Gio Casazza Galena 21:41.78 7:00
64 Jourdyn Labadie Galena 21:43.56 7:01
65 Savannah Lindsey Atascadero 21:45.41 7:01
66 Sammie Heward McQueen 21:47.35 7:02
67 Shelby Vexler Canyon Crest 21:49.13 7:02
68 Tayler Kottinger Reno 21:53.53 7:04
69 Sydnee Kizziar Vista Del Lago 21:56.22 7:05
70 Dana Berezowski Lutheran (Orange) 21:56.48 7:05
71 Sophia Young Reno 21:58.15 7:05
72 Sophia May San Luis Obispo 21:58.59 7:05
73 Olivia Miller Lutheran (Orange) 22:00.14 7:06
74 Dylan Page Placer 22:03.92 7:07
75 Nicole Chen Dublin 22:04.48 7:07
76 Hannah Montague Vista Del Lago 22:07.03 7:08
77 Maia Thomas South Pasadena 22:07.41 7:08
78 Briana Nunez South Pasadena 22:08.39 7:09
79 Kyra Watters So Oak Park 22:12.97 7:10 5/7 6/22 7/23 22:16
(0:03)
22:16
(0:03)
22:16
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
80 Julie Mendez Tulare 22:13.55 7:10
81 Lisa Vaughn Placer 22:15.81 7:11
82 Wendy Billig Fr Oak Park 22:15.82 7:11 6/7 7/22 6/21
83 Grace Berg College Prep 22:17.72 7:12
84 Kayla Battise Oakmont 22:19.24 7:12
85 Celia Arnold McQueen 22:20.19 7:12
86 Cassidy Arentsen Lutheran (Orange) 22:20.25 7:12
87 Selena Renwick South Pasadena 22:21.4 7:13
88 Bailey Wu South Pasadena 22:22.25 7:13
89 Madison Rodriguez Wasco 22:23.2 7:13
90 Diana Navarro Independence 22:23.52 7:13
91 Emma Hilty San Luis Obispo 22:24.74 7:14
92 Alyson Boyle Elk Grove 22:27.48 7:15
93 Elena Estrada Cabrillo 22:32.13 7:16
94 Martha Castro College Prep 22:33.34 7:17
95 Aubrey Milner McQueen 22:41.98 7:19
96 Claritza Garcia Wasco 22:49.11 7:22
97 Estefania Juarez Cabrillo 22:51.45 7:22
98 Isabella Tyler Cabrillo 22:53.67 7:23
99 Mikayka Shults Reno 22:54.42 7:23
100 Melina Chavez South Pasadena 22:55.37 7:24
101 Sophia Herrera St. Joseph 22:58.02 7:25
102 Ava Podell College Prep 23:01.18 7:26
103 Juliet Basnet Lutheran (Orange) 23:01.41 7:26
104 Haley Hudson McQueen 23:02.36 7:26
105 Kiran Dhillon Elk Grove 23:03.59 7:26
106 Sruthi Veeragandham Dublin 23:06.09 7:27
107 Jacksly Rios Tulare 23:06.36 7:27
108 Sydney Scott-hyde El Diamonte 23:11.33 7:29
109 Jessie Rosser Galena 23:13.48 7:30
110 Dana Hjelm Cabrillo 23:19.68 7:32
111 Adriana Perera St. Joseph 23:21.22 7:32
112 Rebecca Munoz Lutheran (Orange) 23:21.7 7:32
113 Paige Land Galena 23:27.82 7:34
114 Carly Harris College Prep 23:29.7 7:35
115 Kelly Muesborn Elk Grove 23:29.79 7:35
116 Jagreet Dhaliwal Independence 23:30.95 7:35
117 Kelsay Mcclendon El Diamonte 23:31.62 7:35
118 Bryanna Elizarraraz Cabrillo 23:35.33 7:37
119 Vy Huynh Skyline 23:39.16 7:38
120 Kasey Bauer San Luis Obispo 23:39.67 7:38
121 Rosa Juarez Wasco 23:45.63 7:40
122 Catie Park Acalanes 23:49.96 7:41
123 Kerry Miller Oakmont 23:51.09 7:42
124 Kenidi Campa San Luis Obispo 23:51.69 7:42
125 Quincy Erturk Canyon Crest 23:52.67 7:42
126 Edith Velez Wasco 23:54.79 7:43
127 Jasmine Santa Maria Kingsburg 23:55.85 7:43
128 Muppy Gragg Acalanes 24:05.28 7:46
129 Sadie Donnely Acalanes 24:07.29 7:47
130 Jessica Savarese Independence 24:10.22 7:48
131 Marlene Cruz El Diamonte 24:16.82 7:50
132 Hunter Vinsonhaler Oakmont 24:19.54 7:51
133 Britney Edwards Elk Grove 24:31.45 7:55
134 Maria Arredondo Wasco 24:34.94 7:56
135 Sophia Grubb Elk Grove 24:39.83 7:57
136 Charlotte Peale College Prep 24:39.88 7:57
137 Jenny Chumbe Independence 24:42.08 7:58
138 Akenia Diaz Wasco 24:42.77 7:58
139 Ka'lene Herbias Independence 24:47.56 8:00
140 Annie Klopstock Acalanes 24:56.8 8:03
141 Rebecca Kozlowski El Diamonte 24:58.82 8:03
142 Vanessa Chevez Tulare 25:23.26 8:11
143 Lexi Tercero Tulare 25:26.17 8:12
144 Katherine Santa Maria Kingsburg 25:44.25 8:18
145 Sandra Pena Independence 25:56.88 8:22
146 Jasmine Daulton El Diamonte 26:00.92 8:24
147 Marianna Flores El Diamonte 26:02.09 8:24
148 Raquel Tercero Tulare 26:09.02 8:26
149 Lynzy Bishop Kingsburg 26:17.29 8:29
150 Emma Berns Sr Oak Park 26:20.91 8:30 7/7 22/22 9/14 19:35 19:38 19:35
151 Aleia Villanueva Dublin 27:01.81 8:43
152 Lindsey Ardavanis Kingsburg 27:07.19 8:45
153 Alondra Placencia Wasco 27:16.69 8:48
154 Isabel Livingston Elk Grove 27:19.27 8:49
155 Quincee Garcia El Diamonte 27:25.82 8:51
156 Kimmi Sullivan Independence 27:50.12 8:59
157 Evangelina Perez Skyline 28:04.63 9:03
158 Camille Bean Laguna Creek 28:15.5 9:07
159 Allysa Allen Oakmont 28:21.87 9:09
160 Emma Hardling Oakmont 28:34.86 9:13
161 Catherine Wong Oakmont 30:06.55 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Esperanza
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
98:08
19:38
6:20
55 Shannon Mackella
-
18:46
6:03
1
Katherin Gallaher
-
19:02
6:08
5
Summer Shea
-
19:48
6:23
11
Melissa Ledesma
-
20:08
6:30
16
Dominiqu Oden
-
20:24
6:35
22
Catania Calavitt
-
20:35
6:38
28
Avi Calavitt
-
21:39
6:59
59
2 Yorba Linda
8-5-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
101:08
20:14
6:31
92 Sarah Heckel
-
19:55
6:25
12
Ashley Lee
-
20:05
6:29
15
Alyssa Armendar
-
20:09
6:30
17
Rachel Iida
-
20:13
6:31
19
Samantha Serna
-
20:45
6:42
29
Taylor Asciak
-
21:33
6:57
54
Nirali Patel
-
21:38
6:59
57
3 Atascadero
9-5-5-3-3
Gap: 1:42
103:15
20:39
6:40
148 Brittni Frace
-
19:56
6:26
13
Ellie Nisbet
-
19:59
6:27
14
Maria Orozco
-
20:50
6:43
31
Miranda Daschian
-
20:51
6:43
32
Summer Rutherfo
-
21:39
6:59
58
Savannah Lindsey
-
21:45
7:01
63




4 Canyon Crest
2-2-3-5-4
Gap: 2:58
102:33
20:31
6:37
166 Kelly Bernd
-
18:52
6:05
2
Nicole Estess
-
19:23
6:15
9
Hannah Gonzales
-
21:02
6:47
38
Olivia Mott
-
21:27
6:55
52
Shelby Vexler
-
21:49
7:02
65
Quincy Erturk
-
23:53
7:42
117




5 Placer
5-5-7-6-5
Gap: 2:15
103:43
20:45
6:41
170 Marin Chamberl
-
19:10
6:11
6
Haley Johnson
-
20:22
6:34
21
Delaney Garcia
-
21:22
6:54
46
Skyler Bray
-
21:23
6:54
48
Annabell Johnson
-
21:25
6:55
49
Dylan Page
-
22:04
7:07
70
Lisa Vaughn
-
22:16
7:11
76
6 Oak Park
4-3-4-4-6
Gap: 3:13
102:53
20:35
6:38
171 Brittany Blackwel
Jr
19:00
6:08
4
Emily Beneduce
So
19:14
6:12
8
Emma O'Brien
Jr
21:08
6:49
41
Michaela Wall
Jr
21:19
6:53
44
Kyra Watters
So
22:13
7:10
74
Wendy Billig
Fr
22:16
7:11
77
Emma Berns
Sr
26:21
8:30
142
7 Vista Del Lago
3-7-6-7-7
Gap: 2:59
104:03
20:49
6:43
190 Sarah Anderson
-
18:57
6:07
3
Weirui Xiao
-
20:34
6:38
27
Delaney Rasmusse
-
20:56
6:45
34
Lexi Willy
-
21:40
6:59
60
Sydnee Kizziar
-
21:56
7:05
66
Hannah Montague
-
22:07
7:08
71




8 McQueen
16-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:31
106:55
21:23
6:54
247 Cassandr Jones
-
20:49
6:43
30
Sina Arnold
-
20:52
6:44
33
Valeria Nava
-
21:06
6:48
40
Sammie Heward
-
21:47
7:02
64
Celia Arnold
-
22:20
7:12
80
Aubrey Milner
-
22:42
7:19
90
Haley Hudson
-
23:02
7:26
98
9 Galena
14-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:42
108:14
21:39
6:59
289 Sara Hanneman
-
20:32
6:37
25
Eva Hanneman
-
21:03
6:47
39
Gio Casazza
-
21:42
7:00
61
Jourdyn Labadie
-
21:44
7:01
62
Jessie Rosser
-
23:13
7:30
102
Paige Land
-
23:28
7:34
106




10 South Pasadena
12-11-12-10-10
Gap: 1:56
108:26
21:41
7:00
297 Emily Ye
-
20:26
6:35
23
Maaike Weilenga
-
21:23
6:54
47
Maia Thomas
-
22:07
7:08
72
Briana Nunez
-
22:08
7:09
73
Selena Renwick
-
22:21
7:13
82
Bailey Wu
-
22:22
7:13
83
Melina Chavez
-
22:55
7:24
94
11 Lutheran (Orange)
18-16-13-11-11
Gap: 1:09
108:44
21:45
7:01
302 Maddi Ong
-
21:12
6:50
42
Natalie Gartman
-
21:16
6:52
43
Dana Berezows
-
21:56
7:05
67
Olivia Miller
-
22:00
7:06
69
Cassidy Arentsen
-
22:20
7:12
81
Juliet Basnet
-
23:01
7:26
97
Rebecca Munoz
-
23:22
7:32
105
12 St. Joseph
17-13-10-12-12
Gap: 2:23
109:57
21:59
7:06
327 Nicole Beltran
-
20:58
6:46
35
Kaitlyn Nativida
-
21:02
6:47
37
Nohemi Bazua
-
21:38
6:59
56
Sophia Herrera
-
22:58
7:25
95
Adriana Perera
-
23:21
7:32
104








13 San Luis Obispo
11-11-11-13-13
Gap: 3:24
109:43
21:57
7:05
336 Malea Martin
-
20:15
6:32
20
Jenny Grady
-
21:25
6:55
50
Sophia May
-
21:59
7:05
68
Emma Hilty
-
22:25
7:14
86
Kasey Bauer
-
23:40
7:38
112
Kenidi Campa
-
23:52
7:42
116




14 College Prep
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:29
110:00
22:00
7:06
344 Brianna Bourne
-
20:33
6:38
26
Maya Zimmerma
-
21:35
6:58
55
Grace Berg
-
22:18
7:12
78
Martha Castro
-
22:33
7:17
89
Ava Podell
-
23:01
7:26
96
Carly Harris
-
23:30
7:35
107
Charlott Peale
-
24:40
7:57
128
15 Cabrillo
13-14-16-15-15
Gap: 2:26
110:11
22:02
7:07
348 Haley Lym
-
20:28
6:36
24
Kristina Greenwoo
-
21:26
6:55
51
Elena Estrada
-
22:32
7:16
88
Estefani Juarez
-
22:51
7:22
92
Isabella Tyler
-
22:54
7:23
93
Dana Hjelm
-
23:20
7:32
103
Bryanna Elizarra
-
23:35
7:37
111
16 Acalanes
6-8-14-16-16
Gap: 4:57
112:14
22:27
7:14
398 Sammy Taketa
-
19:10
6:11
7
Brooke Lennox
-
21:01
6:47
36
Catie Park
-
23:50
7:41
114
Muppy Gragg
-
24:05
7:46
120
Sadie Donnely
-
24:07
7:47
121
Annie Klopstoc
-
24:57
8:03
132




17 Elk Grove
7-17-17-17-17
Gap: 5:05
112:58
22:36
7:17
429 Isabella Dobson
-
19:26
6:16
10
Alyson Boyle
-
22:27
7:15
87
Kiran Dhillon
-
23:04
7:26
99
Kelly Muesborn
-
23:30
7:35
108
Britney Edwards
-
24:31
7:55
125
Sophia Grubb
-
24:40
7:57
127
Isabel Livingst
-
27:19
8:49
145
18 Oakmont
10-17-18-18-18
Gap: 8:12
119:02
23:48
7:41
484 Alize Hartke
-
20:10
6:30
18
Kayla Battise
-
22:19
7:12
79
Kerry Miller
-
23:51
7:42
115
Hunter Vinsonha
-
24:20
7:51
124
Allysa Allen
-
28:22
9:09
148
Emma Hardling
-
28:35
9:13
149
Catherin Wong
-
30:07
9:43
150
19 Tulare
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 4:07
117:28
23:30
7:35
489 Elizabet Sartuche
-
21:19
6:53
45
Julie Mendez
-
22:14
7:10
75
Jacksly Rios
-
23:06
7:27
100
Vanessa Chevez
-
25:23
8:11
134
Lexi Tercero
-
25:26
8:12
135
Raquel Tercero
-
26:09
8:26
140




20 Wasco
21-21-20-20-20
Gap: 2:12
117:28
23:30
7:35
532 Madison Rodrigue
-
22:23
7:13
84
Claritza Garcia
-
22:49
7:22
91
Rosa Juarez
-
23:46
7:40
113
Edith Velez
-
23:55
7:43
118
Maria Arredond
-
24:35
7:56
126
Akenia Diaz
-
24:43
7:58
130
Alondra Placenci
-
27:17
8:48
144
21 Independence
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 2:24
119:34
23:55
7:43
576 Diana Navarro
-
22:24
7:13
85
Jagreet Dhaliwal
-
23:31
7:35
109
Jessica Savarese
-
24:10
7:48
122
Jenny Chumbe
-
24:42
7:58
129
Ka'lene Herbias
-
24:48
8:00
131
Sandra Pena
-
25:57
8:22
137
Kimmi Sullivan
-
27:50
8:59
147
22 Kingsburg
20-20-21-22-22
Gap: 5:37
124:34
24:55
8:02
592 Monica Lopez
-
21:30
6:56
53
Jasmine Santa Maria
-
23:56
7:43
119
Katherin Santa Maria
-
25:44
8:18
136
Lynzy Bishop
-
26:17
8:29
141
Lindsey Ardavani
-
27:07
8:45
143








23 El Diamonte
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:50
122:00
24:24
7:52
605 Sydney Scott-hy
-
23:11
7:29
101
Kelsay Mcclendo
-
23:32
7:35
110
Marlene Cruz
-
24:17
7:50
123
Rebecca Kozlowsk
-
24:59
8:03
133
Jasmine Daulton
-
26:01
8:24
138
Marianna Flores
-
26:02
8:24
139
Quincee Garcia
-
27:26
8:51
146
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Michaela Yack Union Mine 21:08.7 6:49
2 Ty Harames Mills 21:30.14 6:56
3 Elizabeth Hinton Yorba Linda 21:42.02 7:00
4 Jennifer Marikian Esperanza 22:03.95 7:07
5 Karina Kramer El Segundo 22:09.73 7:09
6 Isabella Ancona Union Mine 22:13.77 7:10
7 Grace Hoffman El Segundo 22:23.18 7:13
8 Gigi Stowell Yorba Linda 22:26.79 7:14
9 Becky Glaister Union Mine 22:33 7:16
10 Sophia Lau-shum Las Lomas 22:52.55 7:23
11 Thea Sherwood Las Lomas 22:54.83 7:23
12 Brittney Novak Jr Oak Park 22:58.59 7:25 1/9 9/22 7/23 22:40 22:40 22:40
13 Asumi Tsai Jr Oak Park 22:59.05 7:25 2/9 10/22 5/19
14 Bethany Wagenknecht Esperanza 22:59.64 7:25
15 Kathryn Silviera Miramonte 23:04.26 7:27
16 Ashley Gardenal Las Lomas 23:06.26 7:27
17 Jordan Simpson Las Lomas 23:08.12 7:28
18 Jianna Zeolla Sr Oak Park 23:13 7:29 3/9 12/22 3/13 22:20 22:20 22:20
19 Lindsey Kartvedt El Segundo 23:16.81 7:31
20 Sarah Burnick Miramonte 23:21.77 7:32
21 Blair Brown Bishop O'Dowd 23:24.6 7:33
22 Julia Jones Jr Oak Park 23:27.03 7:34 4/9 13/22 2/9 23:22 23:22 23:22
23 Taylor Gray Hughson 23:27.81 7:34
24 Mikyla Pirsztuk El Segundo 23:29.23 7:35
25 Christy Chan Mills 23:30.15 7:35
26 Shannon Marquiss Yorba Linda 23:47.35 7:40
27 Sarah Cushnie Yorba Linda 23:47.78 7:41
28 Emily Ruble Jr Oak Park 23:52.66 7:42 5/9 15/22 1/7 21:04 21:48 21:04 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Sydney Wilbanks El Segundo 24:07.44 7:47
30 Jordyn Regier La Reina 24:18.19 7:50
31 Emma Wawrzynek Bishop O'Dowd 24:22.65 7:52
32 Sophia Gigliotti Jr Oak Park 24:29.23 7:54 6/9 17/22 1/7
33 Kaleigh Medellin Esperanza 24:30.5 7:54
34 Breanna Winter Union Mine 24:30.69 7:54
35 Sarah Daugherty Hughson 24:36.21 7:56
36 Meagan Casey Miramonte 24:40.41 7:58
37 Amanda Mendoza Mayfield 24:45.44 7:59
38 Marlene Behle Yorba Linda 24:49.56 8:01
39 Brenna Yob El Segundo 24:51.88 8:01
40 Emma Allen Yorba Linda 24:59.1 8:04
41 Karina Gurusiddaiah Dublin 24:59.83 8:04
42 Nicole Schwartz Jr Oak Park 25:09.22 8:07 7/9 18/22 1/3 23:43 23:43
43 Danielle Fleming-craig Las Lomas 25:12.21 8:08
44 Ashley Bell Union Mine 25:12.72 8:08
45 Raea Gragg Acalanes 25:13.19 8:08
46 Michaela Welch Tahoe-Truckee 25:22.9 8:11
47 Alyssa Seja Fowler 25:25.96 8:12
48 Lauren Duerfeldt Jr Oak Park 25:38.25 8:16 8/9 20/22 1/1
49 Cecelia Garofoli Bishop O'Dowd 25:39.2 8:17
50 Caroline Kelly Acalanes 25:40.69 8:17
51 Camille Jimenez Tulare 25:42.42 8:18
52 Maria Cazares Wasco 25:44.81 8:18
53 Valerie Fetzer Las Lomas 25:45.82 8:19
54 Liat Kedar Jr Oak Park 25:49.7 8:20 9/9 21/22 1/1
55 Caroline Fuller Las Lomas 25:52.95 8:21
56 Angelica Trujullo Robert F Ken 25:59.7 8:23
57 Faith Savoia Fowler 26:03.08 8:24
58 Kara Hom Miramonte 26:05.06 8:25
59 Emma Champion Acalanes 26:35.48 8:35
60 Esmerlda Mares Tulare 26:35.72 8:35
61 Brittany Yeager La Reina 26:43.18 8:37
62 Jennifer Waid La Reina 26:46.34 8:38
63 Jalyn Jackson Bishop O'Dowd 26:52.48 8:40
64 Natalie Guadiana Union Mine 27:05.18 8:44
65 Cosette Backus Bishop O'Dowd 27:08.23 8:45
66 Maria Gee Bishop O'Dowd 27:30.68 8:52
67 Emily Yamashita Mills 27:36.51 8:54
68 Olivia Frasher La Reina 27:43.94 8:57
69 Isabel Campos St. Paul 27:55.6 9:01
70 Hannah Alviso La Salle 28:46.66 9:17
71 Danica Dickison La Reina 28:49.83 9:18
72 Alejandra Barba Wasco 29:30.98 9:31
73 Destiny Alvarez Wasco 30:01.61 9:41
74 Nikki Roos Acalanes 30:36.14 9:52
75 Lizbeth Mondragon Fowler 30:37.07 9:53
76 Victoria Duran Robert F Ken 30:47.72 9:56
77 Abarar Saif Skyline 30:50.5 9:57
78 Abigail Loo Calvary Chapel 31:18.06 10:06
79 Nicole Rathbun Tahoe-Truckee 31:57.73 10:19
80 Kyla Henderson Skyline 31:58.31 10:19
81 Janelle Lunde La Reina 32:00.53 10:20
82 Lisette Lozano St. Paul 32:10.48 10:23
83 Juliana Diaz Bishop O'Dowd 33:05.06 10:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:58
115:26
23:05
7:27
63 Karina Kramer
-
22:10
7:09
3
Grace Hoffman
-
22:23
7:13
5
Lindsey Kartvedt
-
23:17
7:31
15
Mikyla Pirsztuk
-
23:29
7:35
18
Sydney Wilbanks
-
24:07
7:47
22
Brenna Yob
-
24:52
8:01
28




2 Union Mine
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 4:04
115:39
23:08
7:28
70 Michaela Yack
-
21:09
6:49
1
Isabella Ancona
-
22:14
7:10
4
Becky Glaister
-
22:33
7:16
7
Breanna Winter
-
24:31
7:54
26
Ashley Bell
-
25:13
8:08
32
Natalie Guadiana
-
27:05
8:44
39




3 Oak Park
5-5-5-5-3
Gap: 0:54
116:30
23:18
7:31
73 Brittney Novak
Jr
22:59
7:25
10
Asumi Tsai
Jr
22:59
7:25
11
Jianna Zeolla
Sr
23:13
7:29
14
Julia Jones
Jr
23:27
7:34
17
Emily Ruble
Jr
23:53
7:42
21
Sophia Gigliott
Jr
24:29
7:54
25
Nicole Schwartz
Jr
25:09
8:07
30
3 Las Lomas
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:20
117:14
23:27
7:34
73 Sophia Lau-shum
-
22:53
7:23
8
Thea Sherwood
-
22:55
7:23
9
Ashley Gardenal
-
23:06
7:27
12
Jordan Simpson
-
23:08
7:28
13
Danielle Fleming-
-
25:12
8:08
31
Valerie Fetzer
-
25:46
8:19
34
Caroline Fuller
-
25:53
8:21
35
5 Yorba Linda
2-2-3-4-5
Gap: 3:08
116:34
23:19
7:31
74 Elizabet Hinton
-
21:42
7:00
2
Gigi Stowell
-
22:27
7:14
6
Shannon Marquiss
-
23:47
7:40
19
Sarah Cushnie
-
23:48
7:41
20
Marlene Behle
-
24:50
8:01
27
Emma Allen
-
24:59
8:04
29




6 Bishop O'Dowd
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:44
127:27
25:29
8:13
151 Blair Brown
-
23:25
7:33
16
Emma Wawrzyne
-
24:23
7:52
24
Cecelia Garofoli
-
25:39
8:17
33
Jalyn Jackson
-
26:52
8:40
38
Cosette Backus
-
27:08
8:45
40
Maria Gee
-
27:31
8:52
41
Juliana Diaz
-
33:05
10:40
45
7 La Reina
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:32
134:21
26:52
8:40
181 Jordyn Regier
-
24:18
7:50
23
Brittany Yeager
-
26:43
8:37
36
Jennifer Waid
-
26:46
8:38
37
Olivia Frasher
-
27:44
8:57
42
Danica Dickison
-
28:50
9:18
43
Janelle Lunde
-
32:01
10:20
44




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sapna Dholakia Esperanza 20:57.5 6:46
2 Jacqueline Chavez Fillmore 21:11.85 6:50
3 Sara Gayer Mills 21:12.45 6:50
4 Gabby Voorhess Esperanza 21:30.98 6:56
5 Cassidy Klein Esperanza 21:36.76 6:58
6 Ashley Amaya Esperanza 21:40 6:59
7 Clarisse Wikstrom Skyline 21:47.03 7:02
8 Danielle Sadon Fr Oak Park 21:49.03 7:02 1/6 5/22 5/21
9 Keili Prenton Dublin 21:49.05 7:02
10 Madeleine Farrington Bishop O'Dowd 21:49.2 7:02
11 Madeleine Murphy Bishop O'Dowd 21:57.92 7:05
12 Lauren Reeves Esperanza 22:07.07 7:08
13 Mikalya Franklin Skyline 22:12.94 7:10
14 Bethany Olmos Calvary Chapel 22:13.13 7:10
15 Cassidy Powell Las Lomas 22:14.77 7:11
16 Maude Blair Skyline 22:17.29 7:11
17 Karilyn Tiu Mills 22:17.56 7:11
18 Lily Robertson Tahoe-Truckee 22:28.27 7:15
19 Amanda Rae Tahoe-Truckee 22:30.37 7:16
20 Angela Huang Dublin 22:33.08 7:16
21 Sabrina Flagstad Laguna Beach 22:37.78 7:18
22 Kate Grosswhitaker Piedmont 22:42.79 7:20
23 Paige Creason So Oak Park 22:56.56 7:24 2/6 8/22 7/20 22:17 22:17 22:17
24 Katie Hamiter Fr Oak Park 23:05.93 7:27 3/6 11/22 3/16
25 Camryn Meli La Reina 23:12.87 7:29
26 Jamie Yeung Las Lomas 23:18.07 7:31
27 Lauren Cicisly Valley Christian SJ 23:22.12 7:32
28 Madie Hotaling Mayfield 23:24.47 7:33
29 Katie Kaiser Heritage Christian 23:25.23 7:33
30 Janna Vander Meer Valley Chris 23:25.66 7:33
31 Tierra Robinson-jones Bishop O'Dowd 23:27.09 7:34
32 Bradie Ellias La Reina 23:27.69 7:34
33 Sophie Silva Mayfield 23:28.73 7:34
34 Madison Burke Bishop O'Dowd 23:32.62 7:36
35 Carlee Bowen Skyline 23:33.15 7:36
36 Ashley Brown La Reina 23:33.95 7:36
37 Hannah Niehoff La Reina 23:42.72 7:39
38 Sophia Patterson Valley Christian SJ 23:44.35 7:39
39 Miarra Franklin Skyline 23:44.42 7:39
40 Briana Becerra Valley Christian SJ 23:44.53 7:40
41 Abigail Hass Fr Oak Park 23:46.18 7:40 4/6 14/22 5/12
42 Isabella Mendoza Mayfield 23:58.58 7:44
43 Maeve Kelly Bishop O'Dowd 24:03.96 7:46
44 Bella Bono Tahoe-Truckee 24:04.05 7:46
45 Malia Aker Bishop O'Dowd 24:09.15 7:47
46 Alyssa Ramirez Fillmore 24:09.16 7:47
47 Emily Stephens Fr Oak Park 24:10.79 7:48 5/6 16/22 4/10
48 Rebecca Schulert Esperanza 24:18.48 7:50
49 Casey Cusolito La Reina 24:21.62 7:51
50 Katelyn Wilson Esperanza 24:28.22 7:54
51 Kira Becker Las Lomas 24:33.47 7:55
52 Christina Felipe Heritage Christian 24:34.55 7:56
53 Shannon Keyes Las Lomas 24:38.42 7:57
54 Lindsey Slenk Valley Chris 24:42.89 7:58
55 Elizabeth Morgan Tahoe-Truckee 24:43.57 7:59
56 Andrea Loera Heritage Christian 25:16.05 8:09
57 Diana Pattillos Skyline 25:22.37 8:11
58 Courtney Sutherland Las Lomas 25:22.67 8:11
59 Ryle Eskander Heritage Christian 25:28.56 8:13
60 Harmony Beeman So Oak Park 25:31.3 8:14 6/6 19/22 4/9
61 Dana Deutmeyer Las Lomas 25:49.93 8:20
62 Sophia Paglia Mayfield 25:55.23 8:22
63 Amanda Olivar Mayfield 25:58.89 8:23
64 Page Hourigan Tahoe-Truckee 25:59.42 8:23
65 Olivia Duff Bishop O'Dowd 26:09.85 8:26
66 Dewey Moira Oaks Christian 26:19.97 8:30
67 Julie Torres Wasco 26:52.23 8:40
68 Serena Carr Mills 27:05.09 8:44
69 Galina Iyaseva Mills 27:05.55 8:44
70 Tera Vinuela San Joaquin 27:09.96 8:46
71 Bethany Gutierrez Calvary Chapel 27:10.79 8:46
72 Jubilee Apodaca St. Paul 27:10.89 8:46
73 Lauren Magdaleno Fillmore 27:11.05 8:46
74 Dewey Katelyn Oaks Christian 27:18.51 8:49
75 Jasmine Feng Dublin 27:19.93 8:49
76 Samantha Sison St. Paul 27:23.14 8:50
77 Stephanie Cabrera Wasco 27:34.67 8:54
78 Kylynn Daley La Reina 27:54.8 9:00
79 Erika Sanchez Wasco 28:00.95 9:02
80 Kimberly Cazares Wasco 28:20.09 9:08
81 Kaitlyn Westra Valley Chris 28:24.79 9:10
82 Lourdes Cruz Wasco 28:29.02 9:11
83 Molly Campbell San Joaquin 28:40.8 9:15
84 Ruth Althammer Piedmont 28:48.66 9:18
85 Anne Vasquez Mayfield 28:52.65 9:19
86 Amanda Gutierrez Calvary Chapel 29:10.1 9:25
87 Sandra Chan Skyline 31:14.18 10:05
88 Cassiopeia Dalsey Tahoe-Truckee 31:23.18 10:07
89 Clarissa Carretta Calvary Chapel 31:24.46 10:08
90 Lydia Elnabbout Calvary Chapel 31:35.62 10:11
91 Jessica Vandebrake Calvary Chapel 33:01.72 10:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Esperanza
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
107:52
21:34
6:58
19 Sapna Dholakia
-
20:58
6:46
1
Gabby Voorhess
-
21:31
6:56
2
Cassidy Klein
-
21:37
6:58
3
Ashley Amaya
-
21:40
6:59
4
Lauren Reeves
-
22:07
7:08
9
Rebecca Schulert
-
24:18
7:50
35
Katelyn Wilson
-
24:28
7:54
37
2 Skyline
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:57
113:35
22:43
7:20
81 Clarisse Wikstrom
-
21:47
7:02
5
Mikalya Franklin
-
22:13
7:10
10
Maude Blair
-
22:17
7:11
13
Carlee Bowen
-
23:33
7:36
25
Miarra Franklin
-
23:44
7:39
28
Diana Pattillo
-
25:22
8:11
41
Sandra Chan
-
31:14
10:05
58
3 Bishop O'Dowd
4-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:15
114:51
22:58
7:25
91 Madelein Farringt
-
21:49
7:02
7
Madelein Murphy
-
21:58
7:05
8
Tierra Robinson
-
23:27
7:34
21
Madison Burke
-
23:33
7:36
24
Maeve Kelly
-
24:04
7:46
31
Malia Aker
-
24:09
7:47
33
Olivia Duff
-
26:10
8:26
48
4 Oak Park
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:22
115:48
23:10
7:28
102 Danielle Sadon
Fr
21:49
7:02
6
Paige Creason
So
22:57
7:24
16
Katie Hamiter
Fr
23:06
7:27
17
Abigail Hass
Fr
23:46
7:40
29
Emily Stephens
Fr
24:11
7:48
34
Harmony Beeman
So
25:31
8:14
43




5 La Reina
8-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:09
118:19
23:40
7:38
129 Camryn Meli
-
23:13
7:29
18
Bradie Ellias
-
23:28
7:34
22
Ashley Brown
-
23:34
7:36
26
Hannah Niehoff
-
23:43
7:39
27
Casey Cusolito
-
24:22
7:51
36
Kylynn Daley
-
27:55
9:00
52




6 Tahoe-Truckee
7-5-5-6-6
Gap: 3:31
119:46
23:57
7:44
148 Lily Robertso
-
22:28
7:15
14
Amanda Rae
-
22:30
7:16
15
Bella Bono
-
24:04
7:46
32
Elizabet Morgan
-
24:44
7:59
40
Page Hourigan
-
25:59
8:23
47
Cassiope Dalsey
-
31:23
10:07
59




7 Las Lomas
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 3:08
120:07
24:01
7:45
150 Cassidy Powell
-
22:15
7:11
12
Jamie Yeung
-
23:18
7:31
19
Kira Becker
-
24:33
7:55
38
Shannon Keyes
-
24:38
7:57
39
Courtney Sutherla
-
25:23
8:11
42
Dana Deutmeye
-
25:50
8:20
44




8 Mayfield
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:34
122:46
24:33
7:55
164 Madie Hotaling
-
23:24
7:33
20
Sophie Silva
-
23:29
7:34
23
Isabella Mendoza
-
23:59
7:44
30
Sophia Paglia
-
25:55
8:22
45
Amanda Olivar
-
25:59
8:23
46
Anne Vasquez
-
28:53
9:19
56




9 Calvary Chapel
5-9-9-9-9
Gap: 9:22
141:34
28:19
9:08
239 Bethany Olmos
-
22:13
7:10
11
Bethany Gutierre
-
27:11
8:46
50
Amanda Gutierre
-
29:10
9:25
57
Clarissa Carretta
-
31:24
10:08
60
Lydia Elnabbou
-
31:36
10:11
61
Jessica Vandebra
-
33:02
10:39
62




10 Wasco
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:37
139:17
27:51
8:59
262 Julie Torres
-
26:52
8:40
49
Stephani Cabrera
-
27:35
8:54
51
Erika Sanchez
-
28:01
9:02
53
Kimberly Cazares
-
28:20
9:08
54
Lourdes Cruz
-
28:29
9:11
55








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.