Oak Park Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Orange County Great Park on 9/19/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beeman, Harmony So So 22:32.35 7:31 3 88/163 3/3 23/44 15/28
Beneduce, Emily So V 17:17.59 5:46 3 4/113 2/7 2/44 1/18 You ROCK! (BP)
Berns, Emma Sr V 20:13.53 6:45 3 66/113 5/7 7/44 9/16
Billig, Wendy Fr Fr 20:01.9 6:41 3 15/167 1/6 5/44 11/35
Blackwell, Brittany Jr V 17:12.59 5:44 3 2/113 1/7 1/44 2/19
Costanzo, Samee Fr Nov 27:17.35 9:06 3 267/502 5/10 39/44 19/40
Creason, Paige So So 21:35.73 7:12 3 52/163 2/3 16/44 13/35
Decastro, Alianna Sr JV 25:42.64 8:34 3 229/250 18/18 35/44 1/1
Driggs, Camille Fr JV 24:04.3 8:01 3 171/250 13/18 29/44 1/3
Duerfeldt, Lauren Jr JV 23:22.24 7:47 3 143/250 10/18 26/44 2/6
Gigliotti, Sophia Jr JV 21:38.97 7:13 3 52/250 6/18 17/44 1/20 You ROCK! (BP)
Haddox, Britnay Fr JV 24:07.02 8:02 3 174/250 14/18 30/44 1/3
Hamiter, Katie Fr Fr 22:15 7:25 3 67/167 4/6 20/44 6/20
Hass, Abigail Fr Fr 22:18.06 7:26 3 70/167 5/6 21/44 5/16
Jones, Julia Jr V 20:41.89 6:54 3 76/113 7/7 10/44 5/10
Karkay-Selea, Avianna Fr Nov 27:52.93 9:18 3 313/502 7/10 41/44 16/29
Karkay-Selea, Shirel So Nov 27:52.88 9:18 3 312/502 6/10 40/44 19/31
Kaufman, Yael Fr JV 25:27.3 8:29 3 224/250 16/18 33/44 1/1
Kedar, Liat Jr JV 23:08.29 7:43 3 127/250 9/18 25/44 3/8
Kim, Hyunjin So Nov 31:56.8 10:39 3 463/502 10/10 44/44 11/12
Koep, Sarah Jr JV 24:07.52 8:03 3 175/250 15/18 31/44 1/1 You ROCK! (BP)
Maurer, Marcia Jr Nov 26:04.3 8:41 3 172/502 2/10 36/44 32/78 You ROCK! (BP)
mcgugan, kaylee Fr Nov 26:47.52 8:56 3 224/502 3/10 37/44 27/65
Miller, Brooklyn Sr JV 20:51.43 6:57 3 28/250 2/18 12/44 9/40 You ROCK! (BP)
Novak, Brittney Jr JV 21:18.31 7:06 3 43/250 3/18 13/44 6/34
O'Brien, Emma Jr V 18:59.76 6:20 3 38/113 3/7 3/44 6/18
Oates, Molly Fr Nov 29:55.26 9:58 3 406/502 8/10 42/44 17/21
Parrone, Annie Jr Nov 30:28.24 10:09 3 429/502 9/10 43/44 11/14
Quon, Madeline Fr Fr 22:32.25 7:31 3 77/167 6/6 22/44 4/12 You ROCK! (BP)
Rivera, Stephanie Jr JV 22:48.47 7:36 3 105/250 8/18 24/44 2/12
Sadon, Danielle Fr Fr 20:47.82 6:56 3 24/167 2/6 11/44 6/31
Schulner, Eliana Sr JV 25:42.06 8:34 3 228/250 17/18 34/44 1/1
Schulner, Marissa Fr Nov 27:04.65 9:02 3 248/502 4/10 38/44 21/52
Schwartz, Nicole Jr JV 21:25.73 7:09 3 46/250 5/18 15/44 2/25
Smith, Tyler Sr JV 23:59.68 8:00 3 165/250 12/18 28/44 1/3
Stephens, Emily Fr Fr 22:12.07 7:24 3 64/167 3/6 19/44 10/24
Torigian, Christina Sr JV 20:29.66 6:50 3 13/250 1/18 9/44 12/44 You ROCK! (BP)
Tsai, Asumi Jr JV 21:20.06 7:07 3 45/250 4/18 14/44 4/30
Tsai, Sophia Fr Nov 24:20.4 8:07 3 53/502 1/10 32/44 26/82
Wall, Michaela Jr V 20:25.55 6:49 3 72/113 6/7 8/44 6/14
Watters, Kyra So So 20:04.66 6:42 3 12/163 1/3 6/44 10/38
Ye, Grace Jr V 19:51.37 6:37 3 52/113 4/7 4/44 6/18
Young, Maggie Sr JV 23:47.83 7:56 3 159/250 11/18 27/44 1/5
Zeolla, Jianna Sr JV 21:57.98 7:19 3 64/250 7/18 18/44 1/13
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/16 93:35
3:01
3 6:14 5:44 6:45 151 6:04 Brittany Blackwell (2), Emily Beneduce (3), Emma O'Brien (35), Grace Ye (49), Emma Berns (62)
Nov 1st 5 21/40 131:34
2:57
3 8:46 8:07 9:06 603 7:23 Sophia Tsai (35), Marcia Maurer (113), kaylee mcgugan (136), Marissa Schulner (154), Samee Costanzo (165)
Nov 2nd 5 11/12 148:06
4:04
3 9:52 9:18 10:39 333 7:42 Shirel Karkay-Selea (55), Avianna Karkay-Selea (56), Molly Oates (71), Annie Parrone (73), Hyunjin Kim (78)
JV 1st 5 3/25 105:25
0:56
3 7:02 6:50 7:09 148 6:52 Christina Torigian (12), Brooklyn Miller (23), Brittney Novak (36), Asumi Tsai (38), Nicole Schwartz (39)
JV 2nd 5 2/6 112:56
1:43
3 7:32 7:13 7:47 41 7:27 Sophia Gigliotti (1), Jianna Zeolla (3), Stephanie Rivera (8), Liat Kedar (13), Lauren Duerfeldt (16)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 120:06
0:20
3 8:00 7:56 8:03 15 8:00 Maggie Young (1), Tyler Smith (2), Camille Driggs (3), Britnay Haddox (4), Sarah Koep (5)
Fr 1st 5 6/16 107:35
2:16
3 7:10 6:41 7:26 173 6:37 Wendy Billig (12), Danielle Sadon (19), Emily Stephens (45), Katie Hamiter (47), Abigail Hass (50)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor Taite Sr Murrieta Mesa 17:12.21 5:44
2 Brittany Blackwell Jr Oak Park 17:12.59 5:44 1/7 1/44 2/19
3 Cassie Durgy Jr Huntington Beach 17:15.21 5:45
4 Emily Beneduce So Oak Park 17:17.59 5:46 2/7 2/44 1/18 You ROCK! (BP)
5 Grace Catena Fr South Torrance 17:35.94 5:52
6 Brittney Martinez Sr Downey 17:46.52 5:56
7 Alexis Cardenas Sr Loara 17:47.17 5:56
8 Katherine Gallaher Sr Esperanza 17:47.73 5:56
9 Alexus Navarro So Queen Creek 17:57.73 5:59
10 Emily Atkinson Jr West Torrance 17:59.21 6:00
11 Mackenna Mason So Yucaipa 18:02.02 6:01
12 Alison Ciling Jr Murrieta Mesa 18:06.25 6:02
13 Shelby Eberwein Sr Yucaipa 18:07.7 6:03
14 Rachel Slade Sr Desert Hills 18:13.64 6:05
15 Arianna Garcia-swantek Sr Yucaipa 18:17.81 6:06
16 Sydney Vollhardt Sr Yucaipa 18:18.91 6:06
17 Kendai Davis Sr Yucaipa 18:20.86 6:07
18 Jordan Rovano So Marina 18:21.99 6:07
19 Rachel Gee Jr Yucaipa 18:22.89 6:08
20 Laynee Wells So Desert Hills 18:24.23 6:08
21 Justine Jackson Sr Yucaipa 18:24.76 6:08
22 Shannon Mackellar So Esperanza 18:25.56 6:09
23 Kasia Krzyzanowski Jr Santa Monica 18:26.06 6:09
24 Lucy Hilarides Sr Queen Creek 18:26.54 6:09
25 Rachel Oelsner So West Torrance 18:26.55 6:09
26 Zoe Tucker So Santa Monica 18:27.01 6:09
27 Anya Sturm Fr Santa Monica 18:27.5 6:09
28 Christina Nesbit Jr South Torrance 18:31.85 6:11
29 Dominque Oden Jr Esperanza 18:33.58 6:11
30 Melissa Ledesma Sr Esperanza 18:38.31 6:13
31 Jamine Mayr Jr Huntington Beach 18:41.97 6:14
32 Alyssa Segovia Fr Alta Loma 18:46.74 6:16
33 Chloe Masuda So South Torrance 18:52.2 6:17
34 Dani Shapiro Sr Santa Monica 18:52.27 6:17
35 Deana Takaoka So South Torrance 18:57.35 6:19
36 Gabby De La Rosa Sr Esperanza 18:58.81 6:20
37 Samantha Layman Jr West Torrance 18:59.22 6:20
38 Emma O'Brien Jr Oak Park 18:59.76 6:20 3/7 3/44 6/18
39 Aubrey Nakamoto Jr South Torrance 19:10.25 6:23
40 Jordan Hawes Sr Desert Hills 19:10.91 6:24
41 Erin Nighswonger Jr Marina 19:20.06 6:27
42 Grace Carley So West Torrance 19:25.25 6:28
43 Savanna Bradshaw Jr Queen Creek 19:28.32 6:29
44 Michelle Chuang Sr Beckman 19:30.98 6:30
45 Adriana Velasco Sr Downey 19:31.6 6:31
46 Thea Bergen Sr West Torrance 19:34.27 6:31
47 Karen Pierce Jr West Torrance 19:36.17 6:32
48 Laura Oelsner Sr West Torrance 19:36.47 6:32
49 Erika Garcia Sr Downey 19:37.35 6:32
50 Kristen Wong Jr South Torrance 19:40.95 6:34
51 Kaitlin Nethercutt So Murrieta Mesa 19:42.66 6:34
52 Grace Ye Jr Oak Park 19:51.37 6:37 4/7 4/44 6/18
53 Michal Sequeira Jr Murrieta Mesa 19:51.44 6:37
54 Samantha Sessions So Desert Hills 19:52.76 6:38
55 Shawnee Schimbeck Fr Desert Hills 19:53.19 6:38
56 Jessica Reynolds So Queen Creek 19:53.29 6:38
57 Alexis Schimbeck Fr Desert Hills 19:54.79 6:38
58 Ceili Tuttle Jr Fullerton Union 19:56.95 6:39
59 Janelle Pimentel So Alta Loma 19:58.54 6:40
60 Ashley Hale Jr Queen Creek 19:59.75 6:40
61 Alexis Davis Sr Santa Monica 20:04.19 6:41
62 Hazel Hernandez Sr Anaheim 20:05.33 6:42
63 Chelsea Weldon Sr Murrieta Mesa 20:06.18 6:42
64 Jailene Orozco Jr Downey 20:08.67 6:43
65 Cindy Matuch Jr Beckman 20:10.01 6:43
66 Emma Berns Sr Oak Park 20:13.53 6:45 5/7 7/44 9/16
67 Jessica Bonilla Sr Santa Monica 20:16.41 6:45
68 Sarah Montes Sr Downey 20:20.76 6:47
69 Elyse Doty Jr Desert Hills 20:22.59 6:48
70 Olivia Quljano So Patriot 20:24.39 6:48
71 Emma Holmes Jr South Torrance 20:24.76 6:48
72 Michaela Wall Jr Oak Park 20:25.55 6:49 6/7 8/44 6/14
73 Allison Sanchez Jr Downey 20:29.4 6:50
74 Makayla Little Sr Patriot 20:33.98 6:51
75 Brenda Garcia Lopez Sr Alta Loma 20:41.06 6:54
76 Julia Jones Jr Oak Park 20:41.89 6:54 7/7 10/44 5/10
77 Renee Crippen Sr Marina 20:45.2 6:55
78 Cristina Guijon Jr Beckman 20:45.9 6:55
79 Jennier Mccleary Sr Beckman 20:46.59 6:56
80 Erika Perez Sr Murrieta Mesa 21:00.25 7:00
81 Katelynd Mcdonald Jr Queen Creek 21:03.05 7:01
82 Verenice Cardenas Jr Palmdale (varsity) 21:05.43 7:02
83 Alexandra Payan Sr Downey 21:06.32 7:02
84 Brittney Fehribach Sr Palmdale (varsity) 21:08.4 7:03
85 Tiffany Juhasz So Alta Loma 21:13.23 7:04
86 Sydney Gentile Sr Huntington Beach 21:18.21 7:06
87 Summer Pascual Jr Queen Creek 21:24.07 7:08
88 Yazmin Cerros Fr Palmdale (varsity) 21:26.08 7:09
89 Shirley Labrie Sr Palmdale (varsity) 21:33.8 7:11
90 Marina Quesada Jr Patriot 21:34.77 7:12
91 Karina Figueroa Jr Fullerton Union 21:34.97 7:12
92 Rebeca Perez Fr Fullerton Union 21:36.04 7:12
93 Elizabeth Perdomo Sr Anaheim 21:36.96 7:12
94 Megan Wightman Jr Fullerton Union 21:45.04 7:15
95 Natalie Olivas Fr Alta Loma 21:45.34 7:15
96 Amy Cisneros So Patriot 21:46.25 7:15
97 Arlenia Pluma Jr Anaheim 21:51.01 7:17
98 Victoria Macias Jr Alta Loma 21:55.84 7:19
99 Alexandria Rosales Sr Patriot 22:01.58 7:21
100 Deborah Bonales Fr Fullerton Union 22:01.61 7:21
101 Isabel Engstrom Jr Beckman 22:13.01 7:24
102 Amber Santos Jr Patriot 22:27.45 7:29
102 Megan Mcnamara Jr Marina 22:27.45 7:29
104 Caitlyn Nojiri Jr Huntington Beach 22:43.6 7:35
105 Patricia Valencia Jr Alta Loma 22:59.49 7:40
106 Ashley Orellana Sr Palmdale (varsity) 23:00.67 7:40
107 Nicole Greenbaum Sr Beckman 23:16.74 7:46
108 Alisa Sanchez Jr Patriot 23:36.59 7:52
109 Alondra Rubalcava So Palmdale (varsity) 24:05.16 8:02
110 Pearl Goetsch Fr Marina 24:35 8:12
111 Wendy Preza Jr Palmdale (varsity) 24:43.58 8:15
112 Kimberly Escalante Jr Anaheim 24:44.88 8:15
113 Adriana Gracia So Marina 25:30.43 8:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
8-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
91:07
18:13
6:04
62 Mackenna Mason
So
18:02
6:01
9
Shelby Eberwein
Sr
18:08
6:03
11
Arianna Garcia-s
Sr
18:18
6:06
13
Sydney Vollhard
Sr
18:19
6:06
14
Kendai Davis
Sr
18:21
6:07
15
Rachel Gee
Jr
18:23
6:08
17
Justine Jackson
Sr
18:25
6:08
19
2 Esperanza
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:11
92:24
18:29
6:10
114 Katherin Gallaher
Sr
17:48
5:56
6
Shannon Mackella
So
18:26
6:09
20
Dominque Oden
Jr
18:34
6:11
27
Melissa Ledesma
Sr
18:38
6:13
28
Gabby De La Rosa
Sr
18:59
6:20
33








3 South Torrance
3-6-5-4-3
Gap: 1:34
93:08
18:38
6:13
128 Grace Catena
Fr
17:36
5:52
4
Christin Nesbit
Jr
18:32
6:11
26
Chloe Masuda
So
18:52
6:17
30
Deana Takaoka
So
18:57
6:19
32
Aubrey Nakamoto
Jr
19:10
6:23
36
Kristen Wong
Jr
19:41
6:34
47
Emma Holmes
Jr
20:25
6:48
67
4 West Torrance
7-8-6-6-4
Gap: 1:35
94:25
18:53
6:18
147 Emily Atkinson
Jr
17:59
6:00
8
Rachel Oelsner
So
18:27
6:09
23
Samantha Layman
Jr
18:59
6:20
34
Grace Carley
So
19:25
6:28
39
Thea Bergen
Sr
19:34
6:31
43
Karen Pierce
Jr
19:36
6:32
44
Laura Oelsner
Sr
19:36
6:32
45
5 Oak Park
2-1-2-3-5
Gap: 3:01
93:35
18:43
6:14
151 Brittany Blackwel
Jr
17:13
5:44
2
Emily Beneduce
So
17:18
5:46
3
Emma O'Brien
Jr
19:00
6:20
35
Grace Ye
Jr
19:51
6:37
49
Emma Berns
Sr
20:14
6:45
62
Michaela Wall
Jr
20:26
6:49
68
Julia Jones
Jr
20:42
6:54
72
6 Santa Monica
11-9-9-5-6
Gap: 1:38
94:17
18:51
6:17
159 Kasia Krzyzano
Jr
18:26
6:09
21
Zoe Tucker
So
18:27
6:09
24
Anya Sturm
Fr
18:28
6:09
25
Dani Shapiro
Sr
18:52
6:17
31
Alexis Davis
Sr
20:04
6:41
58
Jessica Bonilla
Sr
20:16
6:45
63




7 Murrieta Mesa
1-2-4-7-7
Gap: 2:54
94:59
19:00
6:20
168 Taylor Taite
Sr
17:12
5:44
1
Alison Ciling
Jr
18:06
6:02
10
Kaitlin Nethercu
So
19:43
6:34
48
Michal Sequeira
Jr
19:51
6:37
50
Chelsea Weldon
Sr
20:06
6:42
59
Erika Perez
Sr
21:00
7:00
76




8 Desert Hills
9-6-7-8-8
Gap: 1:40
95:35
19:07
6:22
170 Rachel Slade
Sr
18:14
6:05
12
Laynee Wells
So
18:24
6:08
18
Jordan Hawes
Sr
19:11
6:24
37
Samantha Sessions
So
19:53
6:38
51
Shawnee Schimbec
Fr
19:53
6:38
52
Alexis Schimbec
Fr
19:55
6:38
54
Elyse Doty
Jr
20:23
6:48
65
9 Queen Creek
6-5-8-9-9
Gap: 2:02
95:46
19:09
6:23
179 Alexus Navarro
So
17:58
5:59
7
Lucy Hilaride
Sr
18:27
6:09
22
Savanna Bradshaw
Jr
19:28
6:29
40
Jessica Reynolds
So
19:53
6:38
53
Ashley Hale
Jr
20:00
6:40
57
Katelynd Mcdonald
Jr
21:03
7:01
77
Summer Pascual
Jr
21:24
7:08
82
10 Downey
4-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:34
97:25
19:29
6:30
217 Brittney Martinez
Sr
17:47
5:56
5
Adriana Velasco
Sr
19:32
6:31
42
Erika Garcia
Sr
19:37
6:32
46
Jailene Orozco
Jr
20:09
6:43
60
Sarah Montes
Sr
20:21
6:47
64
Allison Sanchez
Jr
20:29
6:50
69
Alexandr Payan
Sr
21:06
7:02
79
11 Marina
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 6:13
105:30
21:06
7:02
324 Jordan Rovano
So
18:22
6:07
16
Erin Nighswon
Jr
19:20
6:27
38
Renee Crippen
Sr
20:45
6:55
73
Megan Mcnamara
Jr
22:27
7:29
95
Pearl Goetsch
Fr
24:35
8:12
102
Adriana Gracia
So
25:30
8:30
104




12 Alta Loma
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:59
102:25
20:29
6:50
326 Alyssa Segovia
Fr
18:47
6:16
29
Janelle Pimentel
So
19:59
6:40
56
Brenda Garcia Lopez
Sr
20:41
6:54
71
Tiffany Juhasz
So
21:13
7:04
81
Natalie Olivas
Fr
21:45
7:15
89
Victoria Macias
Jr
21:56
7:19
91
Patricia Valencia
Jr
22:59
7:40
97
13 Beckman
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:42
103:26
20:41
6:54
345 Michelle Chuang
Sr
19:31
6:30
41
Cindy Matuch
Jr
20:10
6:43
61
Cristina Guijon
Jr
20:46
6:55
74
Jennier Mccleary
Sr
20:47
6:56
75
Isabel Engstrom
Jr
22:13
7:24
94
Nicole Greenbau
Sr
23:17
7:46
99




14 Patriot
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:37
106:21
21:16
7:05
403 Olivia Quljano
So
20:24
6:48
66
Makayla Little
Sr
20:34
6:51
70
Marina Quesada
Jr
21:35
7:12
85
Amy Cisneros
So
21:46
7:15
90
Alexandr Rosales
Sr
22:02
7:21
92
Amber Santos
Jr
22:27
7:29
95
Alisa Sanchez
Jr
23:37
7:52
100
15 Fullerton Union
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:05
106:55
21:23
7:08
409 Ceili Tuttle
Jr
19:57
6:39
55
Karina Figueroa
Jr
21:35
7:12
86
Rebeca Perez
Fr
21:36
7:12
87
Megan Wightman
Jr
21:45
7:15
88
Deborah Bonales
Fr
22:02
7:21
93








16 Palmdale (varsity)
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:55
108:14
21:39
7:13
423 Verenice Cardenas
Jr
21:05
7:02
78
Brittney Fehribac
Sr
21:08
7:03
80
Yazmin Cerros
Fr
21:26
7:09
83
Shirley Labrie
Sr
21:34
7:11
84
Ashley Orellana
Sr
23:01
7:40
98
Alondra Rubalcav
So
24:05
8:02
101
Wendy Preza
Jr
24:44
8:15
103
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kara Hunt So Yucaipa 18:57.19 6:19
2 Janine Bryant So University (Irvine) 19:14.8 6:25
3 Sapna Dholakia So Esperanza 19:21.2 6:27
4 Sarah Alfaro So Mater Dei 19:41.36 6:34
5 Tatum Colby So Santa Monica 19:42.9 6:34
6 Alexa Razo So Santa Ana 19:49.2 6:36
7 Elsa Delgado So Downey 19:49.58 6:37
8 Carolina Samano So Yucaipa 19:53.06 6:38
9 Morelia Venegas So Downey 19:53.34 6:38
10 Sierra Santoyo So Chino 20:00.95 6:40
11 Marielle Kinney So South Torrance 20:01.4 6:40
12 Kyra Watters So Oak Park 20:04.66 6:42 1/3 6/44 10/38
13 Hope Brecto So Fountain Hills (Az) 20:05 6:42
14 Vivien Li So Rowland 20:05.19 6:42
15 Daniela Garcia So Laguna Hills 20:06.53 6:42
16 Gabby Voorhees So Esperanza 20:11.08 6:44
17 Avery Guest So Canyon (Anaheim) 20:11.61 6:44
18 Berenice Hernandez So Chino 20:12.57 6:44
19 Virginia Avila So Rosemead 20:13.31 6:44
20 Ashley Amaya So Esperanza 20:14.18 6:45
21 Cynthia Jangaard So West Torrance 20:15.04 6:45
22 Lauren Woo So Beckman 20:16.34 6:45
23 Opal Chavez So Tustin 20:19.87 6:47
24 Juliette Couderc So South Torrance 20:21.41 6:47
25 Kori Mustard So West Torrance 20:22.11 6:47
26 Kalena Foy So West Torrance 20:23.06 6:48
27 Joelle Hameister So West Valley 20:37.66 6:53
28 Danica Kerr So Fountain Hills (Az) 20:44.78 6:55
29 Faith Pedroza So Tustin 20:47.06 6:56
30 Faith Floyd So Laguna Hills 20:47.22 6:56
31 Rachel Holt So Yucaipa 20:49.71 6:57
32 Katie Yau So Canyon (Anaheim) 20:51.23 6:57
33 Kailee Martin So Fountain Hills (Az) 20:53.92 6:58
34 Alexis Rodriguez So San Jacinto 20:58.05 6:59
35 Janet Jin So Rowland 20:58.62 7:00
36 Sara Sasaki So Torrance 21:01 7:00
37 Ana Lopez So Santiago (Ga 21:03.03 7:01
38 Sara Suzuki So Irvine 21:04.28 7:01
39 Abigail Klein So West Torrance 21:12.77 7:04
40 Zoya Jan So West Torrance 21:13.1 7:04
41 Allie Gurrola So Downey 21:13.23 7:04
42 Jordyn Park So West Torrance 21:13.78 7:05
43 Vlada Iakovenko So El Dorado 21:15.22 7:05
44 Alejandra A Martinez So Bell (La) 21:20.24 7:07
45 Athena Katsouridis So South Torrance 21:21.11 7:07
46 Tabitha Reyes So Godinez 21:25.7 7:09
47 Amanda Aguilo So South Torrance 21:28.18 7:09
48 Candace Barrios So South Torrance 21:31.27 7:10
49 Jocelyn Tran So Mater Dei 21:32.82 7:11
50 Alysaa Espino So Yucaipa 21:34.53 7:12
51 Kelsey Schultz So Fountain Hills (Az) 21:34.67 7:12
52 Paige Creason So Oak Park 21:35.73 7:12 2/3 16/44 13/35
53 Wendy Osorio So Ramona 21:37.15 7:12
54 Hannah Nicholson So Santa Monica 21:37.16 7:12
55 Christina Chen So Temple City 21:37.5 7:13
56 Shannon Wasley So Laguna Hills 21:40.59 7:14
57 Maddy Delgado So El Dorado 21:41.89 7:14
58 Fiona Diec So Rosemead 21:43.5 7:15
59 Veronica Luna So Santa Ana 21:46.04 7:15
60 Brenda Lopez So Santiago (Ga 21:46.65 7:16
61 Oriana Zhao So Temple City 21:48.55 7:16
62 Alexandra Coons So Fountain Hills (Az) 21:49.62 7:17
63 Amber Sylvester So Torrance 21:50.38 7:17
64 Janaya Bruce So Santa Monica 21:50.95 7:17
65 Julia Tung So Santa Monica 21:56.91 7:19
66 Suki Nagano So Laguna Hills 21:59.63 7:20
67 Shione Nakahara So Torrance 21:59.71 7:20
68 Paula Alvarez So Godinez 22:00.88 7:20
69 Lillian Hastie So Laguna Hills 22:02.01 7:21
70 Rose Nethercutt So Murrieta Mesa 22:05.35 7:22
71 Maribel Andrade So West Torrance 22:06.12 7:22
72 Abby Smith So Huntington Beach 22:06.75 7:22
73 Cenyaze Fuentes So Godinez 22:07.63 7:23
74 Jessica Moreno Jr Rosemead 22:09.28 7:23
75 Gentil Nguyen So University (Irvine) 22:09.65 7:23
76 Caitlyn Kim So Beckman 22:10.76 7:24
77 Anna Pan So University (Irvine) 22:11.34 7:24
78 Alondra Fregoso So Loara 22:14.03 7:25
79 Athena Furuta So West Torrance 22:16.24 7:25
80 Majesty Prado So El Camino -O 22:16.31 7:25
81 Marcela Pajares So Bell (La) 22:18.82 7:26
82 Elizabeth Ramirez So Santa Ana 22:19.64 7:27
83 Ariana Diaz So El Camino -O 22:20.15 7:27
84 Lauren Marino So Beckman 22:27.34 7:29
85 Vanessa Campos So Torrance 22:27.94 7:29
86 Nancy Yeo So Torrance 22:31 7:30
87 Elizabeth Turner So Marina 22:32.03 7:31
88 Harmony Beeman So Oak Park 22:32.35 7:31 3/3 23/44 15/28
89 Isis Campos So San Jacinto 22:33.05 7:31
90 Emy Escobar So Loara 22:34.77 7:32
91 Alyssa Cedric So Beckman 22:36.81 7:32
92 Reese Grubbs So Beckman 22:42.01 7:34
93 Chloie Rejuso So Torrance 22:49.14 7:36
94 Devin Dempsey So Santa Monica 22:49.24 7:36
95 Rebecca Schulert So Esperanza 22:49.54 7:37
96 Lisseth Garcia So Loara 22:50.04 7:37
97 Brittany Long So South Torrance 22:57.19 7:39
98 Bailey Baker So Huntington Beach 22:58.45 7:39
99 Genesis Ramirez So Bell (La) 23:00.12 7:40
100 Katherine Maldonado So Downey 23:00.21 7:40
101 Emily D Martinez So Bell (La) 23:00.24 7:40
102 Aileen Ovorio So Alta Loma 23:02.7 7:41
103 Crystal Song So West Torrance 23:05.49 7:42
104 Lisa Loera So Torrance 23:06.73 7:42
105 Vanessa Zarate So Santiago (Ga 23:07.28 7:42
106 Ruth Viveros So Santiago (Ga 23:08.45 7:43
107 Phyllis Ung So Rowland 23:13.54 7:45
108 Mayelin A Cervantes So Bell (La) 23:14.9 7:45
109 Kayli Okamura So Beckman 23:15.21 7:45
110 Joanna Yam So Beckman 23:16.1 7:45
111 Alexa Mejia So El Dorado 23:17.12 7:46
112 Nina Chen So Rowland 23:17.37 7:46
113 Ingrid Heumann So Temple City 23:21.99 7:47
114 Amanda Carrillo So Rowland 23:23.28 7:48
115 Christine Pasion So Torrance 23:23.39 7:48
116 Dani Lopez So Beckman 23:24.44 7:48
117 Rylee Adkison So Murrieta Mesa 23:27.63 7:49
118 Alma Erro So Diamond Ranch 23:28.05 7:49
119 Anica Manzano So San Jacinto 23:29.3 7:50
120 Maheen Habib So Santa Monica 23:30.22 7:50
121 Marissa Macias So Alta Loma 23:30.87 7:50
122 Reanna Abriam So Irvine 23:31.69 7:51
123 Kezia Swandhaputr So Calabasas 23:32.53 7:51
124 Marlee Goto So West Torrance 23:33.66 7:51
125 Stephanie Pineda So Yucaipa 23:33.86 7:51
126 Sofia Jones So Laguna Hills 23:35.19 7:52
127 Joy Hsu So Temple City 23:41.37 7:54
128 Cassandra Kays So Laguna Hills 23:43.39 7:54
129 Sayra Espinoza So Santa Ana 23:45 7:55
130 Cielo Sanidad So Torrance 23:47.21 7:56
131 Andrea Lopez So Bell (La) 23:49.35 7:56
132 Ariana Kalantari So Calabasas 23:51.12 7:57
133 Jackie Zhao So Irvine 23:54.95 7:58
134 Katie Mcchurch So Canyon (Anaheim) 23:55.81 7:59
135 Azlyn Delgado So Yucaipa 23:57.29 7:59
136 Joy Koo So Irvine 24:00.99 8:00
137 Delilah Garcia So Esperanza 24:04.85 8:02
138 Kimberly Munguia So Laguna Hills 24:08.54 8:03
139 Amanda Shubin So University (Irvine) 24:08.57 8:03
140 Paige Bishman So Canyon (Anaheim) 24:16.83 8:06
141 Cynthia Rodriguez Sr Rosemead 24:21.02 8:07
142 Sienna Brooks So Santa Monica 24:28.83 8:10
143 Amilia Ortiz So Alta Loma 24:37.03 8:12
144 Jacqueline Sanchez So Anaheim 24:41.97 8:14
145 Shoshana Tran So Rosemead 24:44.81 8:15
146 Dorrin Famininy So Beverly Hills 24:45.35 8:15
147 Deanna Ochi So Marina 24:46.39 8:15
148 Alexis Lopez So Santa Monica 24:47.25 8:16
149 Andrea Elizalde So West Torrance 24:51.92 8:17
150 April Martinez So Downey 24:52.07 8:17
151 Danielle Zilberberg So Calabasas 24:54.75 8:18
152 Kendall Kohlenberger So Esperanza 24:57.85 8:19
153 Sheri Sarreal So Rowland 25:00.39 8:20
154 Annabelle Williams So Beverly Hills 25:12.83 8:24
155 Jasmine Soto So Irvine 25:26.16 8:29
156 Nicolette Benedettini So Marina 25:50.62 8:37
157 Jailene Rodriguez So Bell (La) 25:54.15 8:38
158 Rachel Ford So Huntington Beach 25:54.72 8:38
159 Naomi Gruner Domic So Santa Monica 25:56.31 8:39
160 Allison Mooney So Marina 26:04.51 8:42
161 Brooke Oto So Torrance 26:07.5 8:43
162 Bianca Verduzco So Santa Ana 26:14.12 8:45
163 Miriam Lozano So Anaheim 26:18.56 8:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jocelyn Bonney Jr St. Anthony 20:08.79 6:43
2 Natalie Thornton So Mesa Grande Academy 21:01.36 7:00
3 Sabrina Flagstad So Laguna Beach 21:33.58 7:11
4 Paige Vitolo Sr Laguna Beach 21:44.6 7:15
5 Abbey Vince So St. Anthony 22:09.8 7:23
6 Callista Helms So Laguna Beach 22:20.1 7:27
7 Elie Glade So Laguna Beach 22:23.76 7:28
8 Kaylene Lopez Sr Mesa Grande Academy 22:23.8 7:28
9 Aubrey Helton So Palos Verdes 22:44.73 7:35
10 Natalia Szeibert Fr Laguna Beach 22:46.66 7:36
11 Tiana Hoang So Laguna Beach 22:54.7 7:38
12 Cori Teague Sr St. Anthony 22:55.6 7:39
13 Rachel Hunter Sr Laguna Beach 22:57.05 7:39
14 Chloe Levine Fr Laguna Beach 22:59.42 7:40
15 Marissa Keesey Fr Pacifica (Ga 23:01.37 7:40
16 Elliana Hill Jr St. Anthony 23:07.41 7:42
17 Gabriella Sterritt Fr Irvine 23:10.85 7:44
18 Amy You Fr Laguna Beach 23:12.78 7:44
19 Kelsey Rook Sr Granite Hills 23:29.19 7:50
20 Diana Herrera Sr Katella 23:30.25 7:50
21 Laura Sverson So El Segundo 23:30.73 7:50
22 Hannah Vogel Fr Laguna Beach 23:32.1 7:51
23 Brenda Solorio So Loara 23:36.72 7:52
24 Alexis Frausto Fr Yorba Linda 23:38.24 7:53
25 Kate Wegner Jr Orange Lutheran 23:40.49 7:53
26 Elizabeth Diaz Jr Katella 23:43.46 7:54
27 Alexandra Nilsson So El Segundo 23:46.58 7:56
28 Kiana Noury Jr Calabasas 23:48.25 7:56
29 Andrea Antonio So The Academy Charter 23:49.48 7:56
30 Patty Romero So The Academy Charter 23:56.41 7:59
31 Maya Nakano Fr South Torrance 23:58.7 8:00
32 Helen Perez So Buena Park 23:59.75 8:00
33 Mackenna Morrice So Laguna Beach 24:00.53 8:00
34 Cherrie Caleigh Jr Laguna Beach 24:01.51 8:01
35 Brianna Arevalo So Los Amigos 24:02.86 8:01
36 Kathleen Bigley So Rosary 24:03.47 8:01
37 Alexandra Larosa Fr Jserra 24:03.91 8:01
38 Annie Nguyen Sr Beckman 24:05.02 8:02
39 Mckenna Brown Fr El Camino -O 24:05.88 8:02
40 Mia Gioiello Fr Palos Verdes 24:07.38 8:02
41 Mia Ross Fr Jserra 24:08.12 8:03
42 Alyssa Roberts Fr Orange Lutheran 24:08.29 8:03
43 Arianna Torris So Loara 24:08.93 8:03
44 Annabelle Estrada So West Torrance 24:09.89 8:03
45 Jireh Deng Fr Temple City 24:11.63 8:04
46 Abby Kim Fr Beckman 24:11.88 8:04
47 Lauren Tomas Sr Mesa Grande Academy 24:13.77 8:05
48 Karina Serrato Fr Loara 24:16.3 8:05
49 Kimberly Marquez Fr Pacifica (Ga 24:16.96 8:06
50 Jenny Pan Fr Beckman 24:18.56 8:06
51 Savanna Pinedo Fr Bishop Alemany 24:18.66 8:06
52 Mercie Barahona Jr Downey 24:19.39 8:06
53 Sophia Tsai Fr Oak Park 24:20.4 8:07 1/10 32/44 26/82
54 Crystal Hoang So Los Amigos 24:20.95 8:07
55 Julieane Bautista Fr Bloomington 24:20.99 8:07
56 Ava Webber Fr South Torrance 24:22.63 8:08
57 Megan Nehring So Bonita 24:23.83 8:08
58 Diana Renteria So Marina 24:23.9 8:08
59 Audrey Lim Jr Beckman 24:25.16 8:08
60 Kimiko Schwab Jr Pacifica (Ga 24:27.4 8:09
61 Zoe Roberson Fr Palos Verdes 24:27.78 8:09
62 Kathryn Oines So Laguna Beach 24:29.52 8:10
63 Lauren Kim Jr Palos Verdes 24:32.2 8:11
64 Sofia Katouli So Beckman 24:33.81 8:11
65 Marina Garcia Jr Bishop Amat 24:35.4 8:12
66 Shea Ward So San Juan Hills 24:36.22 8:12
67 Zoe' Trnka Jr Enterprise ( 24:37.33 8:12
68 Skyler Stonesifer So Downey 24:37.96 8:13
69 Angela Cai Fr Beckman 24:37.97 8:13
70 Jasmine Mendoza So Ramona 24:39.77 8:13
71 Grace Gibson So San Juan Hills 24:40.53 8:14
72 Sarah Klein So Orange Lutheran 24:42.55 8:14
73 Emma Amend Jr Palos Verdes 24:43.11 8:14
74 Victoria Castillo Sr Katella 24:43.46 8:14
75 Grace Kim Jr Beckman 24:47.38 8:16
76 Jamie Jow Fr Pacifica (Ga 24:49.25 8:16
77 Monica Gutierrez Jr San Jacinto 24:49.97 8:17
78 Abby Stolnack Jr El Segundo 24:50.37 8:17
79 Keily Castillo Jr Katella 24:50.93 8:17
80 Sabrina Calderon Fr Alhambra 24:51.76 8:17
81 Sarah Bancroft So St. Anthony 24:51.92 8:17
82 Man Tang Fr Edgewood 24:51.94 8:17
83 Madelyn Estrada Fr Torrance 24:52.98 8:18
84 Brittany Calderon Sr Mesa Grande Academy 24:53.16 8:18
85 Selena Alcala So Los Amigos 24:53.26 8:18
86 Karina Santiago Fr San Jacinto 24:54.95 8:18
87 Verania Guadarrana Fr Orange Lutheran 24:56.15 8:19
88 Madison Kirkendall Fr Basic (Nv) 24:57.41 8:19
89 Danielle Shaver Fr Jserra 25:00.66 8:20
90 Allison Yao So Temple City 25:00.78 8:20
91 Irlanda Hernandez Fr Tustin 25:03.46 8:21
92 Raha Zanedi Fr Calabasas 25:04.76 8:22
93 Micaela Browning So Mater Dei 25:04.86 8:22
94 Vivian Weisman Fr Beckman 25:05.96 8:22
95 Brooke Cavecche Fr Beckman 25:06.54 8:22
96 Dulce Mazon Sr Ramona 25:06.86 8:22
97 Jasmine Arana-fletes Fr Downey 25:07.13 8:22
98 Carly Trabilcy Fr El Segundo 25:07.16 8:22
99 Sofia Sanabria Jr Katella 25:08.35 8:23
100 Lauren Tang Fr Pacifica (Ga 25:10.01 8:23
101 Hannah Logan So Mesa Grande Academy 25:10.7 8:24
102 Brianna Vasquez Jr Alhambra 25:11.26 8:24
103 Jordan Arbayo Fr St. Lucy's 25:11.95 8:24
104 Jessica Heidelberg Fr Palos Verdes 25:12.13 8:24
105 Jamie Chung So Palos Verdes 25:13.94 8:25
106 Sevanna Reitter Jr Glendale 25:14.88 8:25
107 Isabella Maas-ruane So El Segundo 25:15.35 8:25
108 Betsey Barrios Jr Bolsa Grande 25:16.45 8:25
109 Esmeralda Baez So Downey 25:16.86 8:26
110 Meghan Provence Fr St. Anthony 25:18.61 8:26
111 Jaclyn Ruedisueli So San Juan Hills 25:19.06 8:26
112 Erica Aaron Fr South Torrance 25:19.4 8:26
113 Erika Garcia Jr Sage Hill 25:20.08 8:27
114 Kailey Brown Jr El Segundo 25:20.43 8:27
115 Katherine Chen Fr La Canada 25:20.76 8:27
116 Ameyali Tapia So Alhambra 25:20.77 8:27
117 Fatima Parida Sr Katella 25:20.96 8:27
118 Kristina Shakespeare So Mesa Grande Academy 25:21.51 8:27
119 Jazmine Garcia Jr San Jacinto 25:21.82 8:27
120 Mercedes Floyd Jr Pacifica (Ga 25:21.92 8:27
121 Kaitlyn Thomas Fr Downey 25:23.64 8:28
122 Gloria Acuna Jr Katella 25:24.97 8:28
123 Vy Pham So Rancho Alamitos 25:25.46 8:28
124 Lauren Jensen Jr Monrovia 25:26.67 8:29
125 Chloe Famighetti Fr Palos Verdes 25:27.25 8:29
125 Alexis Guerrero So Tahquitz 25:27.25 8:29
127 Jazmine Soria So Edgewood 25:28.22 8:29
128 Toni Luna Fr Alhambra 25:28.82 8:30
129 Katie Williams So Laguna Beach 25:31.15 8:30
130 Sara Hurley Fr Pacifica (Ga 25:31.65 8:31
131 Emily Ehly Fr Yorba Linda 25:34.21 8:31
132 Erin Tomkins So Pomona Catho 25:34.33 8:31
133 Vanessa Barboza So San Jacinto 25:34.59 8:32
134 Gabriela Cruz Jr Rowland 25:35.68 8:32
135 Jade Ramos Fr Beckman 25:35.95 8:32
136 Jenny Long So Rancho Alamitos 25:36.54 8:32
137 Andrea Limones Jr Hawthorne Ma 25:36.77 8:32
138 Robyn Ramos So Bonita 25:36.8 8:32
139 Jennifer Reyes So Tahquitz 25:37.66 8:33
140 Caryn Giller Fr St. Lucy's 25:40.48 8:33
141 Goria Cloe Fr Laguna Beach 25:42.1 8:34
142 Sarah Bergren So El Segundo 25:42.28 8:34
143 Nadelyn Lim Jr Beckman 25:42.69 8:34
144 Madeline Babros Fr Palos Verdes 25:42.76 8:34
145 Sara Brummond So El Segundo 25:43.28 8:34
146 Daisy Contreras So Marshall 25:43.43 8:34
147 Jasmine Montoya So El Segundo 25:44.59 8:35
148 Yahaira Tejeda Jr Katella 25:46.25 8:35
149 Megan Poindexter Sr Basic (Nv) 25:46.6 8:36
150 Rubi Quiroz So Downey 25:46.84 8:36
151 Frieda Schirmag Jr Fountain Hills (Az) 25:47.18 8:36
152 Ashley Agustin So Edgewood 25:47.67 8:36
153 Olive Galland Fr Laguna Beach 25:48.49 8:36
154 Ashley Diaz Jr Torrance 25:50.52 8:37
155 Janet Park So South Torrance 25:51.28 8:37
156 Victoria Dworshak Fr Norco 25:51.36 8:37
157 Bibiana Araujo Jr San Jacinto 25:52.88 8:38
158 Alana Takamiyashiro Fr St. Anthony 25:54.71 8:38
159 Shirleen Ahn So Palos Verdes 25:55.14 8:38
160 Kendra Shreve So San Juan Hills 25:56.83 8:39
161 Evelyn Bohl So San Juan Hills 25:57.21 8:39
162 Nikoline Porse Fr Palos Verdes 25:57.27 8:39
163 Aoife Galvin Sr Beckman 25:57.58 8:39
164 Ashley Bernabe Sr Godinez 25:57.69 8:39
165 Teresa Garcia So Mater Dei 25:58.45 8:39
166 Cindy Lim Fr Beckman 25:58.61 8:40
167 Auzhinay Andrews So El Segundo 25:58.99 8:40
168 Monique Mazaika Fr Irvine 26:00.85 8:40
169 Preethy Abraham Fr South Torrance 26:02.17 8:41
170 Adelaide Brannan Fr Palos Verdes 26:02.28 8:41
171 Julia Tokeshi So South Torrance 26:03.68 8:41
172 Marcia Maurer Jr Oak Park 26:04.3 8:41 2/10 36/44 32/78 You ROCK! (BP)
173 Erin Gaffney So St. Lucy's 26:05.42 8:42
174 Hazel Mellem So San Juan Hills 26:05.7 8:42
175 Elizabeth Smout Jr Fountain Hills (Az) 26:06.07 8:42
176 Josephin Stewart-sakach So San Juan Hills 26:06.37 8:42
177 Elizabeth Delgadillo Fr Torrance 26:06.87 8:42
178 Angelica Mendoza Jr Edgewood 26:09.2 8:43
179 Katherine Gong Fr Alhambra 26:10.13 8:43
180 Hailee Hernandez Jr El Segundo 26:10.69 8:44
181 Christine Aparichio Fr Yorba Linda 26:10.96 8:44
182 Sharon Kim Jr Marshall 26:11.16 8:44
183 Eliza Velasco Sr Chino 26:15.54 8:45
184 Elizabeth Figueroa Fr Torrance 26:16.2 8:45
185 Yuka Nakamura Jr Torrance 26:16.42 8:45
186 Amy Leung Jr Alhambra 26:17.49 8:46
187 Tammy Mendoza Fr El Segundo 26:20.79 8:47
188 Katie Sanchez Fr Palos Verdes 26:20.92 8:47
189 Anna Biele Fr Beckman 26:20.95 8:47
190 Isabel Michel So West Valley 26:21.41 8:47
191 Emily Salcido So Rosary 26:22.22 8:47
192 Nicole Parker Jr West Torrance 26:22.32 8:47
193 Miriam Salinas Sr Beckman 26:22.99 8:48
194 Michele Whitney Sr Rosary 26:23.3 8:48
195 Hannah Burrell So El Segundo 26:23.68 8:48
196 Jocelyn Flores Fr Mater Dei 26:25.19 8:48
197 Kathy Maximo Jr Hawthorne Ma 26:25.4 8:48
198 Catherine Mansoorbakht Sr Monrovia 26:25.96 8:49
199 Akaya Yang Fr South Torrance 26:30.74 8:50
200 Ashley Rubens Fr Calabasas 26:30.88 8:50
201 Kiana Hernandez So South Torrance 26:31.96 8:51
202 Nilly Rojas Fr Century 26:31.97 8:51
203 Mara Moore Fr West Torrance 26:33.77 8:51
204 Claire O'connor Fr Laguna Beach 26:34.06 8:51
205 Maren Krampert Fr Palos Verdes 26:34.48 8:51
206 Olivia Hanson Fr South Torrance 26:34.59 8:52
207 Destiny Arceo So Hillcrest 26:36.15 8:52
208 Desiree Powers Fr South Torrance 26:36.17 8:52
209 Abigail Loo Jr Calvary Chap 26:36.66 8:52
210 Carolyn Dodenhoff Fr Culver City 26:39.18 8:53
211 Kenia Diaz Jr Los Amigos 26:40.11 8:53
212 Stephanie Zhu Jr Calabasas 26:41.51 8:54
213 Alize Casas Fr Yucca Valley 26:42.21 8:54
214 Ashley Munguia Sr Century 26:42.37 8:54
215 Ani Sarkissian Sr La Canada 26:43.13 8:54
216 Cristina Valdez Fr Desert Mirage 26:43.33 8:54
217 Elizabeth Snyder Jr Ramona 26:43.58 8:55
218 Emily Maxwell Fr El Segundo 26:43.8 8:55
219 Dayana Huerta Jr Chino 26:44.94 8:55
220 Nayeli Rincon So Alta Loma 26:46.3 8:55
221 Mikaela Koran Fr El Segundo 26:46.72 8:56
222 Natalie Rodriguez Fr San Juan Hills 26:46.95 8:56
223 Brooke Baldwin So Laguna Beach 26:47.46 8:56
224 kaylee mcgugan Fr Oak Park 26:47.52 8:56 3/10 37/44 27/65
225 Emily Lopez Fr El Segundo 26:50.29 8:57
226 Maria Casas Fr Century 26:50.42 8:57
227 Jasmine Delgadillo Sr Diamond Ranch 26:50.53 8:57
228 Dalia Saklaway Fr Glendale 26:50.95 8:57
229 Margaret Jang So South Torrance 26:51.31 8:57
230 Kaelie Marquez2 Jr Orange Lutheran 26:53.04 8:58
231 Kristin Rodriguez Jr Pacific 26:53.15 8:58
232 Michelle Dimyan Fr Palos Verdes 26:53.23 8:58
233 Audree Hernandez Jr Ramona 26:54.93 8:58
234 Desirae Sanchez Jr Pomona Catho 26:54.98 8:58
235 Mckenzie Will Jr Palos Verdes 26:55.34 8:58
236 Jessica Perdomo Fr Cathedral City 26:57.22 8:59
237 Candy Liu Fr Rowland 26:57.45 8:59
238 Kimberly Romero Sr Marshall 26:58.52 9:00
239 Danika Christensen Sr La Canada 26:58.69 9:00
240 Denise Ocampo Fr Bloomington 27:00.02 9:00
241 Bernadette Binning Sr Rosary 27:00.39 9:00
242 Melissa Pearce Fr Rowland 27:01.79 9:01
243 Abigail Flores So Pacific 27:02.61 9:01
244 Evelyn Luu Fr Temple City 27:02.83 9:01
245 Kelalani Luong-kha Fr Pacifica (Ga 27:03.3 9:01
246 Dayana Lucero Jr Godinez 27:03.32 9:01
247 Yesenia Molotla Fr Santiago (Ga 27:03.86 9:01
248 Marissa Schulner Fr Oak Park 27:04.65 9:02 4/10 38/44 21/52
249 Kathryn Cochran So Torrance 27:05.35 9:02
250 Selena Zhang Jr La Canada 27:05.37 9:02
251 Lizbeth Luciano Sr Los Amigos 27:05.75 9:02
252 Selina Phung So Temple City 27:07.2 9:02
253 Emily Darrow So Calabasas 27:07.73 9:03
254 Amanda Lee Fr Torrance 27:08.7 9:03
255 Rylie Kimura Fr Torrance 27:09.25 9:03
256 Chelsey Sanchez Jr Torrance 27:10.88 9:04
257 Carla Salgado Fr Bloomington 27:10.91 9:04
258 Christina Espinoza Fr Palos Verdes 27:11.17 9:04
259 Luka Pauli Sr Granite Hills 27:11.61 9:04
260 Chloe Park Fr Rosary 27:11.81 9:04
261 Judith Martinez Sr Pacific 27:13.15 9:04
262 Daisy Cendejas Fr Torrance 27:13.83 9:05
263 Elena Guillen So San Juan Hills 27:14.83 9:05
264 Paris Munoz Fr Pomona Catho 27:15.62 9:05
265 Anna Panganiban Fr South Torrance 27:15.98 9:05
266 Kylee Cochran Fr Torrance 27:16.18 9:05
267 Samee Costanzo Fr Oak Park 27:17.35 9:06 5/10 39/44 19/40
268 Rosa Rojas Fr Santiago (Ga 27:18.09 9:06
269 Allison Dooley Jr Orange Lutheran 27:18.27 9:06
270 Erika Espinoza Fr Santiago (Ga 27:18.44 9:06
271 Erika Montano Sr Century 27:21.61 9:07
272 Anna Jiwu Fr Beckman 27:22.06 9:07
273 Laura Fernandez Fr Pomona Catho 27:22.25 9:07
274 Morgan Brafford Fr Yucca Valley 27:23.04 9:08
275 Shelby Herling Sr Mesa Grande Academy 27:23.6 9:08
276 Zulema Vazquez Jr Godinez 27:24.74 9:08
277 Isela Ayala Fr St. Lucy's 27:27.13 9:09
278 Elsy Gomez Sr Ramona 27:27.83 9:09
279 Maria Pineda Sr Godinez 27:28.59 9:10
280 Itzel Diaz Fr The Academy Charter 27:29.03 9:10
281 Madeline Jordan So La Canada 27:29.43 9:10
282 Hammett Colette So Laguna Beach 27:31.16 9:10
283 Claire Decoste Fr La Canada 27:31.25 9:10
284 Sidney Burkholder Sr Riverside Ch 27:31.31 9:10
285 Michelle Lieu Fr Santiago (Ga 27:32.4 9:11
286 Maria Salazar Sr Ramona 27:32.79 9:11
287 Angelique Williams Sr Yucca Valley 27:33.68 9:11
288 Kelly Ruiz Jr Godinez 27:34.1 9:11
289 Dania Lopez Fr Tustin 27:34.44 9:11
290 Anna Sarkisyan Jr Glendale 27:34.72 9:12
291 Ashley Rojas Sr St. Lucy's 27:34.82 9:12
292 Ashley Pak Fr Beckman 27:35.58 9:12
293 Jasmine Larios Fr Downey 27:35.71 9:12
294 Amy Cosgrove Jr Palos Verdes 27:35.75 9:12
295 Christie Wong Fr Temple City 27:36.63 9:12
296 Karen Li So Temple City 27:37.7 9:13
297 Brittney Attwood Fr South Torrance 27:40.19 9:13
298 Stephanie Mckay So Palos Verdes 27:40.23 9:13
299 Davina Bright So West Valley 27:41.16 9:14
300 Frances Gunther Jr Bishop Alemany 27:41.46 9:14
301 Astrid Aguayo Jr Fullerton Union 27:41.54 9:14
302 Emily Mena So Pomona Catho 27:44.98 9:15
303 Deja Legato So Calabasas 27:45.02 9:15
304 Alejandra Rodas So Calabasas 27:46.37 9:15
305 Jade Robles So Downey 27:46.48 9:15
306 Kristen Wynn So Laguna Beach 27:47.67 9:16
307 Angela Liu Fr Temple City 27:48.83 9:16
308 Sana Dadi So Torrance 27:49.78 9:17
309 Jamie Garcia Jr Ramona 27:49.84 9:17
310 Kimberly Hernandez So Glendale 27:50.03 9:17
311 Tiffany Chen Fr West Torrance 27:50.81 9:17
312 Shirel Karkay-Selea So Oak Park 27:52.88 9:18 6/10 40/44 19/31
313 Avianna Karkay-Selea Fr Oak Park 27:52.93 9:18 7/10 41/44 16/29
314 Trinity Kimball Fr Buena Park 27:53.96 9:18
315 Emilia Farias Fr The Academy Charter 27:56.01 9:19
316 Marie Partida So Bloomington 27:56.58 9:19
317 Alysa Wells So Torrance 27:57.34 9:19
318 Denae Hernandez Fr West Valley 27:58.61 9:20
319 Janett Uribe Jr Hillcrest 27:59.9 9:20
320 Camryn Turner So Laguna Hills 28:04.94 9:22
321 Rachel Hamm So Monrovia 28:05.63 9:22
322 Danielle Sanchez Fr Patriot 28:05.98 9:22
323 Delara Abbasi Fr University (Irvine) 28:07.21 9:22
324 Halee Skandalis Fr Jserra 28:09.25 9:23
325 Melissa Perales So San Jacinto 28:09.92 9:23
326 Anna Clark So Mesa Grande Academy 28:12.05 9:24
327 Alyssa Anzalone Fr San Juan Hills 28:12.56 9:24
328 Quinn Roberts Fr San Juan Hills 28:12.66 9:24
329 Rosalynn Chang Fr Norco 28:14.36 9:25
330 Viet Quyen Pham So Pacifica (Ga 28:14.78 9:25
331 Esther Choi So Oxford Academy 28:15.39 9:25
332 Maddy Abney Fr Payson 28:15.71 9:25
333 Arlene Huerta Gonzalez Fr Downey 28:17.37 9:26
334 Angela Munoz So Godinez 28:18.51 9:26
335 Sue Yoon Park Fr Palos Verdes 28:21.2 9:27
336 Grecia Mejia So Marshall 28:22.6 9:28
337 Karla Alcantara Sr Pacific 28:22.74 9:28
338 Aurora Cortez So San Jacinto 28:24.5 9:28
339 Marlina Munoz Jr Pomona Catho 28:24.54 9:28
340 Angelica Castillo Sr Norco 28:26.01 9:29
341 Romelia Lee Fr Torrance 28:26.44 9:29
342 Julia Friese Fr Pacifica (Ga 28:26.58 9:29
343 Summer Cirino Fr Laguna Hills 28:26.81 9:29
344 Alyssa Soto Fr Tahquitz 28:26.97 9:29
345 Natalie Sahagun Sr Rosary 28:28.62 9:30
346 Valerie Rocha So Diamond Ranch 28:28.79 9:30
347 Wyneth Tingabngab So West Torrance 28:30.22 9:30
348 Delanie Nilson Jr West Valley 28:31.01 9:30
349 Ashley Hanna Jr South Torrance 28:32.01 9:31
350 Nahal Kahalkhali So Beckman 28:34.16 9:31
351 Kiki York Sr Payson 28:35 9:32
352 Christina Vogelzang Fr Palos Verdes 28:35.72 9:32
353 Casey Barnard So Palos Verdes 28:35.97 9:32
354 Brianna Paz So Patriot 28:38.34 9:33
355 Anna Juarez Flores Sr Glendale 28:39.58 9:33
356 Sarah Young So Sunny Hills 28:39.61 9:33
357 Danielle Jones So Hillcrest 28:42.94 9:34
358 Jessica Hernandez So El Camino -O 28:44.7 9:35
359 Rachel Perez-mamani Fr Mesa Grande Academy 28:47.83 9:36
360 Celeste Ramirez Sr Rosary 28:48.77 9:36
361 Bayan Sbeini Fr Esperanza 28:49.7 9:37
362 Lindsey Chubbuck Fr Esperanza 28:49.8 9:37
363 Alexis Alvare So Pomona Catho 28:49.94 9:37
364 Bayley Burciaga Jr Pomona Catho 28:50.69 9:37
365 Breanna Serrano Sr Irvine 28:54.25 9:38
366 Jamie Landicho Fr St. Anthony 28:56.36 9:39
367 Jansyn Williams Jr El Segundo 28:56.75 9:39
368 Christina Medina Jr Bishop Alemany 28:57.59 9:39
369 Andrea Rocha Jr Patriot 28:58.38 9:39
370 Sara Amezcua Fr West Torrance 28:59.22 9:40
371 Bianca Lopez Fr Bishop Amat 28:59.56 9:40
372 Jamie Ng Fr Temple City 29:00.55 9:40
373 Tiffany Dao So Pacifica (Ga 29:01.35 9:40
374 Lala Nikola Jr Glendale 29:02.13 9:41
375 Kiana Tebyanni Fr Calabasas 29:03.15 9:41
376 Anahi Lopez So Bolsa Grande 29:03.64 9:41
377 Christina Brewer Fr Downey 29:06.41 9:42
378 Nangelie Rivera Jr El Segundo 29:07.1 9:42
379 Samantha Shallcross Jr Rosary 29:07.4 9:42
380 Sophia Airey Fr Laguna Beach 29:08.17 9:43
381 Eva Lopez Sr Western 29:08.29 9:43
382 Tiffany Avendano So Pacifica (Ga 29:10.05 9:43
383 Lisbeth Velez Fr Century 29:14.41 9:45
384 Sonia Barrera Fr Century 29:14.52 9:45
385 Serena Martinez Jr Pacific 29:16.16 9:45
386 Gabrielle Espinosa Sr Los Amigos 29:16.4 9:45
387 Vanessa Penaloza Sr Diamond Ranch 29:16.49 9:45
388 Bianca Pina So Buena Park 29:18.51 9:46
389 Jordan Wong So Chadwick School 29:22.13 9:47
390 Berenice Rosas Sr Pacific 29:22.88 9:48
391 Noemi Suarez Fr Cathedral City 29:23.46 9:48
392 Kiana Gutierrez Jr Oxford Academy 29:26.54 9:49
393 Yvonne Larios Sr Downey 29:26.78 9:49
394 Michelle Johnson So Marina 29:33.8 9:51
395 Ariel Hamilton Jr Basic (Nv) 29:35.5 9:52
396 Cate Barnes Fr San Juan Hills 29:36.66 9:52
397 Soila Ramos So Pacific 29:38.02 9:53
398 Nicole Torres So Beckman 29:38.44 9:53
399 Jennifer Nguyen Fr Alhambra 29:42.87 9:54
400 Anabel Romero Fr Bloomington 29:43.37 9:54
401 Joie Magalona So Oxford Academy 29:43.44 9:54
402 Itzel Cruz Fr Chino 29:46.81 9:56
403 Elizabeth Alcala So Mater Dei 29:47.72 9:56
404 Alexis Desotel Fr Calvary Chap 29:48 9:56
405 Paige Hernandez Fr South Torrance 29:48.43 9:56
406 Molly Oates Fr Oak Park 29:55.26 9:58 8/10 42/44 17/21
407 Makala Nagata Sr Monrovia 29:55.74 9:59
408 Azure Harris Sr St. Mary's Academy 29:56.53 9:59
409 Rachel Farkas Jr St. Mary's Academy 29:57.97 9:59
410 Breanna Rivera Fr Palos Verdes 29:58.28 9:59
411 Ellen Furgis Sr Chadwick School 30:00.09 10:00
412 Lauren Johnson Fr Fountain Hills (Az) 30:00.84 10:00
413 Ciara Cucuk Fr Palos Verdes 30:05.54 10:02
414 Lillie Bates Fr Cathedral City 30:05.69 10:02
415 Roselyn Magana Sr Pacific 30:07 10:02
416 Mindy Le So Rancho Alamitos 30:08.17 10:03
417 Anita Wirt Fr St. Lucy's 30:10.31 10:03
418 Julia Flores Fr Tahquitz 30:11.3 10:04
419 Sofia Cohen So El Segundo 30:12.76 10:04
420 Michelle Nores Jr Bishop Alemany 30:13.31 10:04
421 Lauren Smith Jr St. Lucy's 30:13.61 10:05
422 Alejandra Santoyo Jr Hawthorne Ma 30:13.72 10:05
423 Katherine Denman Sr El Segundo 30:15.33 10:05
424 Amber Delgado Fr Diamond Ranch 30:16.63 10:06
425 Alyssa Nava So Indio 30:21.84 10:07
426 Yulissa Sanchez Jr Bloomington 30:23.52 10:08
427 Tamarre Collier So San Juan Hills 30:24.2 10:08
428 Kayle Cooper Jr Western 30:25.7 10:09
429 Annie Parrone Jr Oak Park 30:28.24 10:09 9/10 43/44 11/14
430 Jaime Jones Fr Pacific 30:31.16 10:10
431 Jennifer Rodriguez So Pacific 30:35.03 10:12
432 Tyler Wilson Jr El Segundo 30:39 10:13
433 Noelia Martinez Fr Cathedral City 30:41.28 10:14
434 Briana Godinez Jr Pomona Catho 30:44.19 10:15
435 Jennifer Kim Jr La Canada 30:49.63 10:17
436 Jocelyn Munguia Fr Laguna Hills 30:52.77 10:18
437 Jennifer Vandebrake Jr Calvary Chap 30:55.01 10:18
438 Rebecca Worden Fr Fountain Hills (Az) 30:56.63 10:19
439 Savannah Keown Fr El Segundo 31:00.67 10:20
440 Isabel Torres Jr Desert Mirage 31:01.6 10:21
441 Sydney Collins Jr Laguna Hills 31:02.08 10:21
442 Kimberly Sedano Fr Cathedral City 31:04.54 10:22
443 Catherine Tang Fr Rowland 31:05.02 10:22
444 Nayeli Islas So Tahquitz 31:05.12 10:22
445 Nicolette Pickell So Orange Lutheran 31:07.8 10:23
446 Samantha Armenta Fr Pacific 31:11.88 10:24
447 Priscilla Canet Fr Palos Verdes 31:12.49 10:24
448 Trianna Mitsanas Fr Palos Verdes 31:12.59 10:24
449 Savannah Bly Fr Palos Verdes 31:13.58 10:25
450 Kendall Khan So Diamond Ranch 31:18.55 10:26
451 Nina Garcia Sr Calvary Chap 31:18.79 10:26
452 Genova Cruz Jr Rowland 31:24.25 10:28
453 Abby Payne So Palos Verdes 31:25.26 10:28
454 Serena Aguilar So Pacific 31:29.03 10:30
455 Marie Olson Sr Fountain Hills (Az) 31:31.59 10:31
456 Ani Shabanian Jr Glendale 31:40.65 10:34
457 Elizabeth Pineda Sr Century 31:45.06 10:35
458 Kayla Kolker So Palos Verdes 31:49.77 10:37
459 Veronica Camacho So Hillcrest 31:50.22 10:37
460 Megan Marak Fr El Segundo 31:52.81 10:38
461 Rafaela Zavala So Buena Park 31:53.87 10:38
462 Kristalynn Spence Jr Pacific 31:54.08 10:38
463 Hyunjin Kim So Oak Park 31:56.8 10:39 10/10 44/44 11/12
464 Mahika Lunker So West Torrance 31:58.4 10:39
465 Makayla Pirghibi Fr San Juan Hills 32:02.51 10:41
466 Elizabeth Torres Jr West Valley 32:04.61 10:42
467 Kathryn Dodge So Palos Verdes 32:13.18 10:44
468 Vivian Morales So Bloomington 32:16.73 10:46
469 Monica Alvarez Sr Rancho Alamitos 32:17.98 10:46
470 Ladianna Alvarado Jr Fullerton Union 32:18.68 10:46
471 Crystal Salazar Fr Alta Loma 32:23.11 10:48
472 Erica Borba Fr Patriot 32:32.25 10:51
473 Makenna Fawcett Jr Patriot 32:35.58 10:52
474 Anna Johnson Fr University (Irvine) 32:37.67 10:53
475 Brianna Furlough Jr St. Mary's Academy 32:50.01 10:57
476 Esmeralda Lazaro So Godinez 32:54.99 10:58
477 Alejandra Madera Jr Torrance 32:55.35 10:58
478 Rayanne Brandt So San Juan Hills 33:00.69 11:00
479 Piper Aly Fr Palos Verdes 33:01.24 11:00
480 Natalie Delio So Palos Verdes 33:01.47 11:00
481 Angelica Viveros Jr Enterprise ( 33:03.61 11:01
482 Ana Ruvalcaba Sr Century 33:10.07 11:03
483 Destiny Taylor So San Jacinto 33:11.25 11:04
484 Melinda Wightman Fr Fullerton Union 33:14.35 11:05
485 Lleymi Martinez Jr El Camino -O 33:17.86 11:06
486 Kaitlin Dabdoub So St. Lucy's 33:21.62 11:07
487 Zoey Mahan Fr Yucca Valley 33:25.52 11:09
488 Vanessa Martinez Fr Pacific 33:32.68 11:11
489 Polet Gayton So San Jacinto 33:35.59 11:12
490 Genesis Olivas Fr Alta Loma 33:50.15 11:17
491 Saeli Kawakami Jr Esperanza 34:04.82 11:22
492 Natalie Miller Jr Ontario Christian 34:11.4 11:24
493 Jenniffer Hernandez So Culver City 34:16.32 11:25
494 Anna Banh Jr Rancho Alamitos 34:18.44 11:26
495 Caylah Norwood Jr St. Mary's Academy 34:31.65 11:31
496 Gabriela Beltran Jr Patriot 34:33.3 11:31
497 Emily Hernandez So Torrance 34:37.28 11:32
498 Maria Vidaurri So Desert Mirage 34:56.25 11:39
499 Jennifer Avila Fr Indio 35:06.15 11:42
500 Madison Chaffins Fr Laguna Hills 35:11.01 11:44
501 Gabriela Esqueda Jr Santiago (Ga 35:14.7 11:45
502 Ele'sia Campbell Jr Mesa Grande Academy 35:21.24 11:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Nov 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Beach
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
110:49
22:10
7:23
30 Sabrina Flagstad
So
21:34
7:11
3
Paige Vitolo
Sr
21:45
7:15
4
Callista Helms
So
22:20
7:27
6
Elie Glade
So
22:24
7:28
7
Natalia Szeibert
Fr
22:47
7:36
10
Tiana Hoang
So
22:55
7:38
11
Rachel Hunter
Sr
22:57
7:39
13
2 St. Anthony
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 4:43
113:14
22:39
7:33
91 Jocelyn Bonney
Jr
20:09
6:43
1
Abbey Vince
So
22:10
7:23
5
Cori Teague
Sr
22:56
7:39
12
Elliana Hill
Jr
23:07
7:42
15
Sarah Bancroft
So
24:52
8:17
58
Meghan Provence
Fr
25:19
8:26
79
Alana Takamiya
Fr
25:55
8:38
107
3 Palos Verdes
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:58
120:35
24:07
8:02
168 Aubrey Helton
So
22:45
7:35
9
Mia Gioiello
Fr
24:07
8:02
26
Zoe Roberson
Fr
24:28
8:09
41
Lauren Kim
Jr
24:32
8:11
42
Emma Amend
Jr
24:43
8:14
50
Jessica Heidelbe
Fr
25:12
8:24
74
Jamie Chung
So
25:14
8:25
75
4 Beckman
13-9-7-5-4
Gap: 0:29
121:34
24:19
8:06
170 Annie Nguyen
Sr
24:05
8:02
25
Abby Kim
Fr
24:12
8:04
30
Jenny Pan
Fr
24:19
8:06
33
Audrey Lim
Jr
24:25
8:08
39
Sofia Katouli
So
24:34
8:11
43
Angela Cai
Fr
24:38
8:13
46
Grace Kim
Jr
24:47
8:16
52
5 Mesa Grande Academy
2-3-3-3-5
Gap: 4:09
117:43
23:33
7:51
172 Natalie Thornton
So
21:01
7:00
2
Kaylene Lopez
Sr
22:24
7:28
8
Lauren Tomas
Sr
24:14
8:05
31
Brittany Calderon
Sr
24:53
8:18
60
Hannah Logan
So
25:11
8:24
71
Kristina Shakespe
So
25:22
8:27
86
Shelby Herling
Sr
27:24
9:08
171
6 Pacifica (Ga
5-8-5-6-6
Gap: 2:09
121:45
24:21
8:07
209 Marissa Keesey
Fr
23:01
7:40
14
Kimberly Marquez
Fr
24:17
8:06
32
Kimiko Schwab
Jr
24:27
8:09
40
Jamie Jow
Fr
24:49
8:16
53
Lauren Tang
Fr
25:10
8:23
70
Mercedes Floyd
Jr
25:22
8:27
88
Sara Hurley
Fr
25:32
8:31
94
7 Katella
6-4-5-7-7
Gap: 1:38
121:56
24:23
8:08
211 Diana Herrera
Sr
23:30
7:50
16
Elizabet Diaz
Jr
23:43
7:54
19
Victoria Castillo
Sr
24:43
8:14
51
Keily Castillo
Jr
24:51
8:17
56
Sofia Sanabria
Jr
25:08
8:23
69
Fatima Parida
Sr
25:21
8:27
85
Gloria Acuna
Jr
25:25
8:28
90
8 El Segundo
7-6-8-9-8
Gap: 1:45
122:30
24:30
8:10
237 Laura Sverson
So
23:31
7:50
17
Alexandr Nilsson
So
23:47
7:56
20
Abby Stolnack
Jr
24:50
8:17
55
Carly Trabilcy
Fr
25:07
8:22
68
Isabella Maas-rua
So
25:15
8:25
77
Kailey Brown
Jr
25:20
8:27
82
Sarah Bergren
So
25:42
8:34
101
9 Orange Lutheran
8-7-9-8-9
Gap: 3:13
124:21
24:52
8:17
297 Kate Wegner
Jr
23:40
7:53
18
Alyssa Roberts
Fr
24:08
8:03
27
Sarah Klein
So
24:43
8:14
49
Verania Guadarra
Fr
24:56
8:19
63
Kaelie Marquez2
Jr
26:53
8:58
140
Allison Dooley
Jr
27:18
9:06
167
Nicolett Pickell
So
31:08
10:23
244
10 Downey
16-12-12-10-10
Gap: 1:04
124:45
24:57
8:19
313 Mercie Barahona
Jr
24:19
8:06
34
Skyler Stonesif
So
24:38
8:13
45
Jasmine Arana-fl
Fr
25:07
8:22
67
Esmerald Baez
So
25:17
8:26
78
Kaitlyn Thomas
Fr
25:24
8:28
89
Rubi Quiroz
So
25:47
8:36
102
Jasmine Larios
Fr
27:36
9:12
183
11 South Torrance
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:03
125:34
25:07
8:22
357 Maya Nakano
Fr
23:59
8:00
22
Ava Webber
Fr
24:23
8:08
38
Erica Aaron
Fr
25:19
8:26
81
Janet Park
So
25:51
8:37
105
Preethy Abraham
Fr
26:02
8:41
111
Julia Tokeshi
So
26:04
8:41
112
Akaya Yang
Fr
26:31
8:50
127
12 San Juan Hills
19-14-13-13-12
Gap: 1:21
126:30
25:18
8:26
389 Shea Ward
So
24:36
8:12
44
Grace Gibson
So
24:41
8:14
48
Jaclyn Ruedisue
So
25:19
8:26
80
Kendra Shreve
So
25:57
8:39
108
Evelyn Bohl
So
25:57
8:39
109
Hazel Mellem
So
26:06
8:42
115
Josephin Stewart-
So
26:06
8:42
117
13 San Jacinto
21-17-14-14-13
Gap: 1:03
126:34
25:19
8:26
405 Monica Gutierre
Jr
24:50
8:17
54
Karina Santiago
Fr
24:55
8:18
62
Jazmine Garcia
Jr
25:22
8:27
87
Vanessa Barboza
So
25:35
8:32
96
Bibiana Araujo
Jr
25:53
8:38
106
Melissa Perales
So
28:10
9:23
200
Aurora Cortez
So
28:25
9:28
203
14 Los Amigos
11-10-10-12-14
Gap: 3:03
127:03
25:25
8:28
408 Brianna Arevalo
So
24:03
8:01
23
Crystal Hoang
So
24:21
8:07
36
Selena Alcala
So
24:53
8:18
61
Kenia Diaz
Jr
26:40
8:53
131
Lizbeth Luciano
Sr
27:06
9:02
157
Gabriell Espinosa
Sr
29:16
9:45
221




15 Alhambra
22-18-15-15-15
Gap: 1:18
127:03
25:25
8:28
425 Sabrina Calderon
Fr
24:52
8:17
57
Brianna Vasquez
Jr
25:11
8:24
72
Ameyali Tapia
So
25:21
8:27
84
Toni Luna
Fr
25:29
8:30
93
Katherin Gong
Fr
26:10
8:43
119
Amy Leung
Jr
26:17
8:46
122
Jennifer Nguyen
Fr
29:43
9:54
226
16 Calabasas
9-13-16-16-16
Gap: 3:19
129:13
25:51
8:37
505 Kiana Noury
Jr
23:48
7:56
21
Raha Zanedi
Fr
25:05
8:22
65
Ashley Rubens
Fr
26:31
8:50
128
Stephani Zhu
Jr
26:42
8:54
132
Emily Darrow
So
27:08
9:03
159
Deja Legato
So
27:45
9:15
188
Alejandr Rodas
So
27:46
9:15
189
17 Torrance
23-22-20-18-17
Gap: 1:23
129:23
25:53
8:38
522 Madelyn Estrada
Fr
24:53
8:18
59
Ashley Diaz
Jr
25:51
8:37
104
Elizabet Delgadil
Fr
26:07
8:42
118
Elizabet Figueroa
Fr
26:16
8:45
120
Yuka Nakamura
Jr
26:16
8:45
121
Kathryn Cochran
So
27:05
9:02
155
Amanda Lee
Fr
27:09
9:03
160
18 Ramona
20-16-18-17-18
Gap: 2:48
130:53
26:11
8:44
564 Jasmine Mendoza
So
24:40
8:13
47
Dulce Mazon
Sr
25:07
8:22
66
Elizabet Snyder
Jr
26:44
8:55
135
Audree Hernande
Jr
26:55
8:58
142
Elsy Gomez
Sr
27:28
9:09
174
Maria Salazar
Sr
27:33
9:11
179
Jamie Garcia
Jr
27:50
9:17
191
19 Rosary
12-19-19-20-19
Gap: 3:08
131:01
26:12
8:44
584 Kathleen Bigley
So
24:03
8:01
24
Emily Salcido
So
26:22
8:47
124
Michele Whitney
Sr
26:23
8:48
126
Bernadet Binning
Sr
27:00
9:00
148
Chloe Park
Fr
27:12
9:04
162
Natalie Sahagun
Sr
28:29
9:30
207
Celeste Ramirez
Sr
28:49
9:36
213
20 Temple City
15-15-17-19-20
Gap: 3:25
130:59
26:12
8:44
586 Jireh Deng
Fr
24:12
8:04
29
Allison Yao
So
25:01
8:20
64
Evelyn Luu
Fr
27:03
9:01
151
Selina Phung
So
27:07
9:02
158
Christie Wong
Fr
27:37
9:12
184
Karen Li
So
27:38
9:13
185
Angela Liu
Fr
27:49
9:16
190
21 Oak Park
17-19-22-21-21
Gap: 2:57
131:34
26:19
8:46
603 Sophia Tsai
Fr
24:20
8:07
35
Marcia Maurer
Jr
26:04
8:41
113
kaylee mcgugan
Fr
26:48
8:56
136
Marissa Schulner
Fr
27:05
9:02
154
Samee Costanzo
Fr
27:17
9:06
165
Shirel Karkay-S
So
27:53
9:18
194
Avianna Karkay-S
Fr
27:53
9:18
195
22 St. Lucy's
24-23-23-22-22
Gap: 2:23
132:00
26:24
8:48
642 Jordan Arbayo
Fr
25:12
8:24
73
Caryn Giller
Fr
25:40
8:33
100
Erin Gaffney
So
26:05
8:42
114
Isela Ayala
Fr
27:27
9:09
173
Ashley Rojas
Sr
27:35
9:12
182
Anita Wirt
Fr
30:10
10:03
231
Lauren Smith
Jr
30:14
10:05
233
23 West Torrance
14-21-21-23-23
Gap: 4:20
133:27
26:41
8:54
685 Annabell Estrada
So
24:10
8:03
28
Nicole Parker
Jr
26:22
8:47
125
Mara Moore
Fr
26:34
8:51
130
Tiffany Chen
Fr
27:51
9:17
193
Wyneth Tingabng
So
28:30
9:30
209
Sara Amezcua
Fr
28:59
9:40
216
Mahika Lunker
So
31:58
10:39
250
24 La Canada
26-28-25-24-24
Gap: 2:09
133:37
26:43
8:54
695 Katherin Chen
Fr
25:21
8:27
83
Ani Sarkissi
Sr
26:43
8:54
134
Danika Christen
Sr
26:59
9:00
146
Selena Zhang
Jr
27:05
9:02
156
Madeline Jordan
So
27:29
9:10
176
Claire Decoste
Fr
27:31
9:10
177
Jennifer Kim
Jr
30:50
10:17
237
25 Pomona Catho
29-30-30-27-25
Gap: 2:11
134:52
26:58
8:59
759 Erin Tomkins
So
25:34
8:31
95
Desirae Sanchez
Jr
26:55
8:58
143
Paris Munoz
Fr
27:16
9:05
164
Laura Fernande
Fr
27:22
9:07
170
Emily Mena
So
27:45
9:15
187
Marlina Munoz
Jr
28:25
9:28
204
Alexis Alvare
So
28:50
9:37
214
26 Bloomington
18-24-24-25-26
Gap: 5:22
136:12
27:14
9:05
768 Julieane Bautista
Fr
24:21
8:07
37
Denise Ocampo
Fr
27:00
9:00
147
Carla Salgado
Fr
27:11
9:04
161
Marie Partida
So
27:57
9:19
196
Anabel Romero
Fr
29:43
9:54
227
Yulissa Sanchez
Jr
30:24
10:08
235
Vivian Morales
So
32:17
10:46
252
27 Century
34-32-29-26-27
Gap: 2:42
136:41
27:20
9:07
786 Nilly Rojas
Fr
26:32
8:51
129
Ashley Munguia
Sr
26:42
8:54
133
Maria Casas
Fr
26:50
8:57
137
Erika Montano
Sr
27:22
9:07
169
Lisbeth Velez
Fr
29:14
9:45
218
Sonia Barrera
Fr
29:15
9:45
219
Elizabet Pineda
Sr
31:45
10:35
249
28 Godinez
32-32-32-29-28
Gap: 1:36
135:28
27:06
9:02
789 Ashley Bernabe
Sr
25:58
8:39
110
Dayana Lucero
Jr
27:03
9:01
152
Zulema Vazquez
Jr
27:25
9:08
172
Maria Pineda
Sr
27:29
9:10
175
Kelly Ruiz
Jr
27:34
9:11
180
Angela Munoz
So
28:19
9:26
201
Esmerald Lazaro
So
32:55
10:58
256
29 Glendale
25-27-27-28-29
Gap: 3:25
136:10
27:14
9:05
800 Sevanna Reitter
Jr
25:15
8:25
76
Dalia Saklaway
Fr
26:51
8:57
139
Anna Sarkisya
Jr
27:35
9:12
181
Kimberly Hernande
So
27:50
9:17
192
Anna Juarez Flores
Sr
28:40
9:33
212
Lala Nikola
Jr
29:02
9:41
217
Ani Shabania
Jr
31:41
10:34
248
30 Tahquitz
28-26-28-30-30
Gap: 5:38
140:48
28:10
9:23
872 Alexis Guerrero
So
25:27
8:29
92
Jennifer Reyes
So
25:38
8:33
99
Alyssa Soto
Fr
28:27
9:29
206
Julia Flores
Fr
30:11
10:04
232
Nayeli Islas
So
31:05
10:22
243








31 Pacific
36-34-34-32-31
Gap: 2:23
138:48
27:46
9:15
876 Kristin Rodrigue
Jr
26:53
8:58
141
Abigail Flores
So
27:03
9:01
150
Judith Martinez
Sr
27:13
9:04
163
Karla Alcantar
Sr
28:23
9:28
202
Serena Martinez
Jr
29:16
9:45
220
Berenice Rosas
Sr
29:23
9:48
223
Soila Ramos
So
29:38
9:53
225
32 Rowland
30-31-26-31-32
Gap: 5:49
142:04
28:25
9:28
879 Gabriela Cruz
Jr
25:36
8:32
97
Candy Liu
Fr
26:57
8:59
145
Melissa Pearce
Fr
27:02
9:01
149
Catherin Tang
Fr
31:05
10:22
242
Genova Cruz
Jr
31:24
10:28
246








33 Santiago (Ga
38-36-35-33-33
Gap: 8:11
144:27
28:53
9:38
925 Yesenia Molotla
Fr
27:04
9:01
153
Rosa Rojas
Fr
27:18
9:06
166
Erika Espinoza
Fr
27:18
9:06
168
Michelle Lieu
Fr
27:32
9:11
178
Gabriela Esqueda
Jr
35:15
11:45
260








34 Rancho Alamitos
27-25-31-34-34
Gap: 8:53
147:47
29:33
9:51
929 Vy Pham
So
25:25
8:28
91
Jenny Long
So
25:37
8:32
98
Mindy Le
So
30:08
10:03
230
Monica Alvarez
Sr
32:18
10:46
253
Anna Banh
Jr
34:18
11:26
257








35 Fountain Hills (Az)
31-29-33-35-35
Gap: 5:44
144:22
28:52
9:37
933 Frieda Schirmag
Jr
25:47
8:36
103
Elizabet Smout
Jr
26:06
8:42
116
Lauren Johnson
Fr
30:01
10:00
228
Rebecca Worden
Fr
30:57
10:19
239
Marie Olson
Sr
31:32
10:31
247








36 West Valley
33-35-36-36-36
Gap: 5:43
142:37
28:31
9:30
967 Isabel Michel
So
26:21
8:47
123
Davina Bright
So
27:41
9:14
186
Denae Hernande
Fr
27:59
9:20
197
Delanie Nilson
Jr
28:31
9:30
210
Elizabet Torres
Jr
32:05
10:42
251








37 Diamond Ranch
35-37-37-37-37
Gap: 4:28
146:11
29:14
9:45
1047 Jasmine Delgadil
Sr
26:51
8:57
138
Valerie Rocha
So
28:29
9:30
208
Vanessa Penaloza
Sr
29:16
9:45
222
Amber Delgado
Fr
30:17
10:06
234
Kendall Khan
So
31:19
10:26
245








38 Cathedral City
37-38-38-38-38
Gap: 4:07
148:12
29:38
9:53
1074 Jessica Perdomo
Fr
26:57
8:59
144
Noemi Suarez
Fr
29:23
9:48
224
Lillie Bates
Fr
30:06
10:02
229
Noelia Martinez
Fr
30:41
10:14
236
Kimberly Sedano
Fr
31:05
10:22
241








39 Patriot
40-40-39-39-39
Gap: 4:30
150:51
30:10
10:03
1134 Danielle Sanchez
Fr
28:06
9:22
199
Brianna Paz
So
28:38
9:33
211
Andrea Rocha
Jr
28:58
9:39
215
Erica Borba
Fr
32:32
10:51
254
Makenna Fawcett
Jr
32:36
10:52
255
Gabriela Beltran
Jr
34:33
11:31
258




40 Laguna Hills
39-39-40-40-40
Gap: 7:06
153:38
30:44
10:15
1140 Camryn Turner
So
28:05
9:22
198
Summer Cirino
Fr
28:27
9:29
205
Jocelyn Munguia
Fr
30:53
10:18
238
Sydney Collins
Jr
31:02
10:21
240
Madison Chaffins
Fr
35:11
11:44
259








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Nov 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Beach
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
115:36
23:07
7:42
15 Tiana Hoang
So
22:55
7:38
1
Rachel Hunter
Sr
22:57
7:39
2
Chloe Levine
Fr
22:59
7:40
3
Amy You
Fr
23:13
7:44
4
Hannah Vogel
Fr
23:32
7:51
5
Mackenna Morrice
So
24:01
8:00
6
Cherrie Caleigh
Jr
24:02
8:01
7
2 Beckman
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
125:14
25:03
8:21
57 Angela Cai
Fr
24:38
8:13
8
Grace Kim
Jr
24:47
8:16
9
Vivian Weisman
Fr
25:06
8:22
10
Brooke Cavecche
Fr
25:07
8:22
11
Jade Ramos
Fr
25:36
8:32
19
Nadelyn Lim
Jr
25:43
8:34
21
Aoife Galvin
Sr
25:58
8:39
28
3 Palos Verdes
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:43
127:31
25:30
8:30
90 Jessica Heidelbe
Fr
25:12
8:24
12
Jamie Chung
So
25:14
8:25
13
Chloe Famighet
Fr
25:27
8:29
17
Madeline Babros
Fr
25:43
8:34
22
Shirleen Ahn
So
25:55
8:38
26
Nikoline Porse
Fr
25:57
8:39
27
Adelaide Brannan
Fr
26:02
8:41
30
4 El Segundo
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:39
128:30
25:42
8:34
110 Kailey Brown
Jr
25:20
8:27
14
Sarah Bergren
So
25:42
8:34
20
Sara Brummond
So
25:43
8:34
23
Jasmine Montoya
So
25:45
8:35
24
Auzhinay Andrews
So
25:59
8:40
29
Hailee Hernande
Jr
26:11
8:44
34
Tammy Mendoza
Fr
26:21
8:47
35
5 South Torrance
8-8-6-6-5
Gap: 0:32
132:17
26:27
8:49
181 Julia Tokeshi
So
26:04
8:41
31
Akaya Yang
Fr
26:31
8:50
36
Kiana Hernande
So
26:32
8:51
37
Olivia Hanson
Fr
26:35
8:52
38
Desiree Powers
Fr
26:36
8:52
39
Margaret Jang
So
26:51
8:57
41
Anna Panganib
Fr
27:16
9:05
49
6 Pacifica (Ga
6-4-5-5-6
Gap: 3:05
134:38
26:56
8:59
198 Mercedes Floyd
Jr
25:22
8:27
16
Sara Hurley
Fr
25:32
8:31
18
Kelalani Luong-kh
Fr
27:03
9:01
42
Viet Quyen Pham
So
28:15
9:25
60
Julia Friese
Fr
28:27
9:29
62
Tiffany Dao
So
29:01
9:40
64
Tiffany Avendano
So
29:10
9:43
66
7 San Juan Hills
9-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:07
134:26
26:53
8:58
211 Hazel Mellem
So
26:06
8:42
32
Josephin Stewart-
So
26:06
8:42
33
Natalie Rodrigue
Fr
26:47
8:56
40
Elena Guillen
So
27:15
9:05
48
Alyssa Anzalone
Fr
28:13
9:24
58
Quinn Roberts
Fr
28:13
9:24
59
Cate Barnes
Fr
29:37
9:52
69
8 Torrance
10-10-10-8-8
Gap: 0:08
135:48
27:10
9:03
225 Kathryn Cochran
So
27:05
9:02
43
Amanda Lee
Fr
27:09
9:03
44
Rylie Kimura
Fr
27:09
9:03
45
Chelsey Sanchez
Jr
27:11
9:04
46
Daisy Cendejas
Fr
27:14
9:05
47
Kylee Cochran
Fr
27:16
9:05
50
Sana Dadi
So
27:50
9:17
54
9 Downey
7-9-9-10-9
Gap: 3:20
138:33
27:43
9:14
256 Rubi Quiroz
So
25:47
8:36
25
Jasmine Larios
Fr
27:36
9:12
52
Jade Robles
So
27:46
9:15
53
Arlene Huerta Gonzalez
Fr
28:17
9:26
61
Christin Brewer
Fr
29:06
9:42
65
Yvonne Larios
Sr
29:27
9:49
68




10 Mesa Grande Academy
5-7-8-9-10
Gap: 10:00
145:06
29:01
9:40
265 Kristina Shakespe
So
25:22
8:27
15
Shelby Herling
Sr
27:24
9:08
51
Anna Clark
So
28:12
9:24
57
Rachel Perez-ma
Fr
28:48
9:36
63
Ele'sia Campbell
Jr
35:21
11:47
79








11 Oak Park
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:04
148:06
29:37
9:52
333 Shirel Karkay-S
So
27:53
9:18
55
Avianna Karkay-S
Fr
27:53
9:18
56
Molly Oates
Fr
29:55
9:58
71
Annie Parrone
Jr
30:28
10:09
73
Hyunjin Kim
So
31:57
10:39
78








12 Pacific
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:12
150:14
30:03
10:01
358 Berenice Rosas
Sr
29:23
9:48
67
Soila Ramos
So
29:38
9:53
70
Roselyn Magana
Sr
30:07
10:02
72
Jaime Jones
Fr
30:31
10:10
74
Jennifer Rodrigue
So
30:35
10:12
75
Samantha Armenta
Fr
31:12
10:24
76
Serena Aguilar
So
31:29
10:30
77
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Delaney Ellesworth Jr Yucaipa 18:52.87 6:18
2 Ashley Bordy So Sonora 18:59.52 6:20
3 Fanny Delacruz Sr Santiago (Ga 19:38.46 6:33
4 Isabelle Brito Jr Godinez 19:57.71 6:39
5 Alice Duan Sr West Torrance 20:10.78 6:44
6 Megan Parks Jr Mater Dei 20:11.55 6:44
7 Claire Cassiani Jr Yucaipa 20:13.33 6:44
8 Andrea Anaya Jr Santa Ana 20:14.56 6:45
9 Julia Vasquez So Covina 20:17.11 6:46
10 Angela Moore Sr Sultana 20:19.78 6:47
11 Kelsey Kobayashi Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:23.44 6:48
12 Kyra Schmidt Sr University (Irvine) 20:25.4 6:48
13 Christina Torigian Sr Oak Park 20:29.66 6:50 1/18 9/44 12/44 You ROCK! (BP)
14 Aren Barnes Sr Calabasas 20:31.48 6:50
15 Jessica Sierra Sr San Jacinto 20:34.93 6:52
16 Brooke Yost Sr Fountain Hills (Az) 20:35.9 6:52
17 Jennifer Marikian Jr Esperanza 20:36.34 6:52
18 Katarina Zaborniak Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:38.93 6:53
19 Alexandra Mischke Jr Sultana 20:42.4 6:54
20 Michelle Dolan So Sonora 20:43.44 6:54
21 Sophia Song Jr El Dorado 20:43.96 6:55
22 Teline Tran Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:46.13 6:55
23 Isabelle Langlois Jr University (Irvine) 20:47.61 6:56
24 Bethany Wagenknecht Sr Esperanza 20:47.96 6:56
25 Paige Farley Sr Mater Dei 20:48.27 6:56
26 Stacey Yu Jr University (Irvine) 20:48.39 6:56
27 Ruby Osorio Jr Santa Ana 20:51.25 6:57
28 Brooklyn Miller Sr Oak Park 20:51.43 6:57 2/18 12/44 9/40 You ROCK! (BP)
29 Nairbis Sibrian Jr Bell (La) 20:52.3 6:57
30 Yaus Agahi Sr University (Irvine) 20:56.41 6:59
31 Anne Berhe Jr South Torrance 20:57.11 6:59
32 Angelica Alvarez Jr Yucaipa 20:57.12 6:59
33 Josefina Perez Jr Yucaipa 20:58.74 7:00
34 Milla Anderson Sr Bell (La) 21:00.11 7:00
35 Sydney Chin Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 21:01.42 7:00
36 Astrid Bueno Jr San Jacinto 21:02.06 7:01
37 Cheryl Mcelwee Sr University (Irvine) 21:04.07 7:01
38 Payge Farewell Jr Basic (Nv) 21:05.32 7:02
39 Marisol Solis Sr San Jacinto 21:10.88 7:04
40 Kaitlin Gaw Sr Mater Dei 21:12.44 7:04
41 Kana Ozeki Jr Torrance 21:16.12 7:05
42 Aundrea Cedeno So Covina 21:18.27 7:06
43 Brittney Novak Jr Oak Park 21:18.31 7:06 3/18 13/44 6/34
44 Daelyn Griswold Sr Irvine 21:19.98 7:07
45 Asumi Tsai Jr Oak Park 21:20.06 7:07 4/18 14/44 4/30
46 Nicole Schwartz Jr Oak Park 21:25.73 7:09 5/18 15/44 2/25
47 Cathy Chweh Sr Laguna Hills 21:28.14 7:09
48 Chloe Guzman Fr Sonora 21:28.94 7:10
49 Devoney Amberg Jr West Torrance 21:29.57 7:10
50 Jacquelyn Garcia Sr Downey 21:32.47 7:11
51 Bethany Urbano Jr Godinez 21:32.6 7:11
52 Sophia Gigliotti Jr Oak Park 21:38.97 7:13 6/18 17/44 1/20 You ROCK! (BP)
53 Andrea White Jr University (Irvine) 21:39.68 7:13
54 Desiree Valadez Jr Covina 21:41.82 7:14
55 Le Tran Sr Torrance 21:44.13 7:15
56 Stephanie Castaneda Sr Bell (La) 21:46.76 7:16
57 Taylor Johnson Sr Fountain Hills (Az) 21:51.35 7:17
58 Emmie Lawrence Sr Fountain Hills (Az) 21:52.94 7:18
59 Esmeralda Osorio Jr Santa Ana 21:53.1 7:18
60 Raquel Davidson Jr Calabasas 21:53.69 7:18
61 Stephanie Gutierrez Jr Basic (Nv) 21:53.87 7:18
62 Jacquelyne Saldana Jr Downey 21:55.54 7:19
63 Julia Rietman Jr El Camino -O 21:57.11 7:19
64 Jianna Zeolla Sr Oak Park 21:57.98 7:19 7/18 18/44 1/13
65 Connie Mancera Sr Rowland 21:58.19 7:19
66 Mckenna Hadley Jr Yucaipa 21:59.44 7:20
67 Jenny Le Sr Rowland 22:01.71 7:21
68 Tia Divok Sr University (Irvine) 22:04.45 7:21
69 Saniah Shivers Jr Esperanza 22:06.09 7:22
70 Priscila Rodriguez Jr Sonora 22:08.06 7:23
71 Ianis Mojica Jr San Jacinto 22:08.31 7:23
72 Mayra Vasquez Sr Santiago (Ga 22:09.32 7:23
73 Joanna Moran Jr Santa Ana 22:10.84 7:24
74 Katie Junkins Sr Mater Dei 22:11.38 7:24
75 Kayla Tanaka Jr Torrance 22:14.01 7:25
76 Jazlyn Madrid Sr Tustin 22:14.28 7:25
77 Cheyanne Hogan Jr Downey 22:15.29 7:25
78 Stephanie Puga Jr Downey 22:15.8 7:25
79 Shelby Kwok Sr Irvine 22:16.41 7:25
80 Paula Choi Jr Rowland 22:17.02 7:26
81 Jeannie Zeng Sr University (Irvine) 22:17.92 7:26
82 Joselyn Alvarado Jr Mater Dei 22:17.98 7:26
83 Salma Galdamez Jr Santiago (Ga 22:18.15 7:26
84 Michelle Ledezma Sr Sonora 22:18.37 7:26
85 Paloma Perez Jr South Hills 22:18.58 7:26
86 Noelle Fimbres Fr Sonora 22:18.76 7:26
87 Ellie Litjen Jr Torrance 22:18.98 7:26
88 Karla Avila Sr Laguna Hills 22:20.51 7:27
89 Jessica Adachi Jr West Torrance 22:20.61 7:27
90 Sydney Sloan Sr Laguna Hills 22:21.61 7:27
91 Bessie Liu Jr University (Irvine) 22:22.7 7:28
92 Tesa Jepsen Sr Enterprise ( 22:23.45 7:28
93 Bryn Cherry Sr West Torrance 22:25.87 7:29
94 Megan Roach Jr South Torrance 22:32.05 7:31
95 Emily Brezarich Fr Fullerton Union 22:34.3 7:31
96 Valerie Magdaleno Jr Santa Ana 22:34.92 7:32
97 Shannon Chen Jr West Torrance 22:35.26 7:32
98 Darby Tarlow Sr Calabasas 22:36.3 7:32
99 Maura Quintero Sr Santa Ana 22:36.62 7:32
100 Yvette Vega Sr Yucaipa 22:37.01 7:32
101 Destiny Ramirez-silva Sr Irvine 22:42.73 7:34
102 Karen Chen Jr Rosemead 22:45.17 7:35
103 Jocelynne Dunlap Jr Sultana 22:47.16 7:36
104 Topanga Conwell Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 22:48.29 7:36
105 Stephanie Rivera Jr Oak Park 22:48.47 7:36 8/18 24/44 2/12
106 Celste Cisneros Jr Yucaipa 22:48.68 7:36
107 Kristen Doyan Jr Calabasas 22:49.01 7:36
108 Mattison Beard Jr Yucaipa 22:49.31 7:36
109 Yvi Quezada Jr Esperanza 22:49.58 7:37
110 Lauren Nuchols Jr West Torrance 22:50.26 7:37
111 Alysa Beck Jr Yucaipa 22:51 7:37
112 Kat Knapp So Enterprise ( 22:52.71 7:38
113 Belen Ortiz Sr Santiago (Ga 22:54.42 7:38
114 Gemini Simkins Sr Basic (Nv) 22:54.64 7:38
115 Keesha Deleon Jr Basic (Nv) 22:56.07 7:39
116 Kathy Ngo Sr Chino 22:56.76 7:39
117 Leslie Garcia Jr Bell (La) 22:57.51 7:39
118 Joanna Parra Sr San Jacinto 22:58.1 7:39
119 Gabby Magpantay Jr Calabasas 22:58.38 7:39
120 Sydney Fix Jr Norco 22:58.9 7:40
121 Mary Drelling Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 23:01.53 7:41
122 Ariana Juarez Fr Fullerton Union 23:02.67 7:41
123 Samantha Aguilar Sr Chino 23:02.79 7:41
124 Heather Parsons Sr Huntington Beach 23:04.22 7:41
125 Zoila Pi Jr Basic (Nv) 23:05.14 7:42
126 Noemy Lopez Jr Bell (La) 23:05.18 7:42
127 Liat Kedar Jr Oak Park 23:08.29 7:43 9/18 25/44 3/8
128 Taylor Gardner Sr Enterprise ( 23:09.16 7:43
129 Kelly Armstrong Jr Irvine 23:09.66 7:43
130 Victoria Townsend Jr Basic (Nv) 23:10.19 7:43
131 Christina Brost Sr Mater Dei 23:11.28 7:44
132 Jung Ah Lee Sr Irvine 23:11.7 7:44
133 Vianey Sainz Sr Downey 23:12.3 7:44
134 Briana Rodriguez So Loara 23:13.04 7:44
135 Arielle Santos Sr Torrance 23:13.45 7:44
136 Nahi Kim Sr Irvine 23:13.54 7:45
137 Gaby Ruiz So Rosemead 23:15.15 7:45
138 Dashauna Womack Jr University (Irvine) 23:15.63 7:45
139 Sonia Sandoval Jr Godinez 23:16.94 7:46
140 Daniela Rodriguez Jr Torrance 23:17.35 7:46
141 Ana Cruz Jr Enterprise ( 23:18.51 7:46
142 Alexis Alvarado Jr Santa Ana 23:20.18 7:47
143 Lauren Duerfeldt Jr Oak Park 23:22.24 7:47 10/18 26/44 2/6
144 Karen Rojas Sr Hawthorne Ma 23:22.45 7:47
145 Samantha Jimenez Jr Chino 23:24.35 7:48
146 Clarissa Martinez So El Camino -O 23:24.69 7:48
147 Michelle Moore Jr West Torrance 23:27.31 7:49
148 Caitlin Semper Sr South Hills 23:29.36 7:50
149 Leizel Malicdem Jr Basic (Nv) 23:30.94 7:50
150 Guerrero Elide Sr Basic (Nv) 23:33.68 7:51
151 Cassandra Guillen Jr Godinez 23:39.61 7:53
152 Hunter Zuniga Jr Irvine 23:41.94 7:54
153 Megan Lowe Sr Diamond Ranch 23:43.54 7:55
154 Adriana Gonzalez Sr Godinez 23:44.75 7:55
155 Alejandra Chavez Sr Bell (La) 23:46.24 7:55
156 Alicia Setting Sr Torrance 23:47 7:56
157 Alejandra Vasquez Jr Hawthorne Ma 23:47.44 7:56
158 Sheila Romero Jr Santiago (Ga 23:47.61 7:56
159 Maggie Young Sr Oak Park 23:47.83 7:56 11/18 27/44 1/5
160 Aloni Motufau Sr Pacific 23:48.19 7:56
161 Kelsey Mccartney Jr Yucaipa 23:48.37 7:56
162 Xiomara Sanchez Sr Sultana 23:50.24 7:57
163 Jenna Midboe Sr Huntington Beach 23:53.69 7:58
164 Mariana Tzintzun Jr Yucaipa 23:54.22 7:58
165 Tyler Smith Sr Oak Park 23:59.68 8:00 12/18 28/44 1/3
166 Lauren Colclasure Jr Torrance 24:00.27 8:00
167 Emily Reed Sr Huntington Beach 24:01.18 8:00
168 Lacey Hunsaker So Norco 24:02.36 8:01
169 Vanessa Soto Jr Bell (La) 24:03.61 8:01
170 Emely Jacobo Jr Downey 24:03.97 8:01
171 Camille Driggs Fr Oak Park 24:04.3 8:01 13/18 29/44 1/3
172 Melanie Morales Fr Sultana 24:05.02 8:02
173 Evelyn Lira Sr Indio 24:06.52 8:02
174 Britnay Haddox Fr Oak Park 24:07.02 8:02 14/18 30/44 1/3
175 Sarah Koep Jr Oak Park 24:07.52 8:03 15/18 31/44 1/1 You ROCK! (BP)
176 Perla Vargas Jr Torrance 24:07.57 8:03
177 Reagan Woo Jr Temple City 24:07.77 8:03
178 Hannah Castaneda Jr Sonora 24:08.78 8:03
179 America Estrada Sr San Jacinto 24:09.35 8:03
180 Hannah Kreiswirth Jr Torrance 24:09.45 8:03
181 Kristy Mo Jr Temple City 24:09.55 8:03
182 Maria Z. Fr Rosemead 24:10.27 8:03
183 Morgan Holubets Sr West Torrance 24:11.56 8:04
184 Kristal Xie Jr Temple City 24:11.71 8:04
185 Deborah Chavez Sr Alta Loma 24:12.13 8:04
186 April Hamachi Jr Torrance 24:14.77 8:05
187 Renee Ramirez Sr Torrance 24:15.19 8:05
188 Jessica Orduna Jr Anaheim 24:18.58 8:06
189 Asminda Santoyo Sr Tustin 24:21.37 8:07
190 Louise Tamondong Sr Calabasas 24:21.73 8:07
191 Ashley Quinonez Jr Rowland 24:27.78 8:09
192 Vanessa Plascencia Jr Diamond Ranch 24:29.8 8:10
193 Maria L Galvan Navarro Sr Bell (La) 24:30.88 8:10
194 Cindy Ramirez Sr Chino 24:31.92 8:11
195 Marisol Mendo Jr Bell (La) 24:37.88 8:13
196 Asia Newell Fr Fullerton Union 24:45.46 8:15
197 Wendy Wu Jr Temple City 24:45.75 8:15
198 Claudia Santoyo Jr Hawthorne Ma 24:48.43 8:16
199 Nichole Veneracion Sr Beverly Hills 24:50.13 8:17
200 Ana Zometa So Sultana 24:51.52 8:17
201 Shirley Lam Jr Rosemead 24:53.14 8:18
202 Michelle Hughes Sr Sultana 24:54.41 8:18
203 Kimberly Salinas Jr Downey 24:55.98 8:19
204 Erica Dye Jr West Torrance 24:56.05 8:19
205 Miu Morita Jr Torrance 24:57.86 8:19
206 Tatyan Monarez- Johnson Sr Laguna Hills 24:59.28 8:20
207 Hilda Candelario Sr Rosemead 24:59.96 8:20
208 Gigi Ortiz Jr Huntington Beach 25:00.66 8:20
209 Jennifer Htet So Rosemead 25:02.01 8:21
210 Vanessa Bolanos Sr Pacific 25:03.27 8:21
211 Abigail Brown Jr West Torrance 25:03.75 8:21
212 Zoey Pitts So Enterprise ( 25:04 8:21
213 Tara Trueman Jr Torrance 25:08.8 8:23
214 Kristina Tsuchiyama Jr Irvine 25:14.44 8:25
215 Christina Luu Sr Rosemead 25:16.17 8:25
216 Alyssa Garza Jr Patriot 25:16.69 8:26
217 Rachelle Stark Jr Alta Loma 25:17.48 8:26
218 Mayte Villegas Jr Covina 25:18.03 8:26
219 Daisy Mendez Cruz Jr Bell (La) 25:19.63 8:27
220 Miky Davis Sr Enterprise ( 25:21.1 8:27
221 Diana Virrueta So Pacific 25:23.21 8:28
222 Auliya Gurzenda Sr Sultana 25:24.52 8:28
223 Nancy Ventura Sr Patriot 25:24.57 8:28
224 Yael Kaufman Fr Oak Park 25:27.3 8:29 16/18 33/44 1/1
225 Rose Quezada Fr South Hills 25:30.85 8:30
226 Linda Chen Jr Temple City 25:33.17 8:31
227 Kaitlyn Follmer Jr Laguna Hills 25:34.61 8:32
228 Eliana Schulner Sr Oak Park 25:42.06 8:34 17/18 34/44 1/1
229 Alianna Decastro Sr Oak Park 25:42.64 8:34 18/18 35/44 1/1
230 Joy Xanh Jr Temple City 25:43.03 8:34
231 Amanda Tran So Rosemead 25:50.83 8:37
232 Jaqueline Sanchez Fr Bell (La) 25:51.28 8:37
233 Meliza Alvarado Sr Bell (La) 25:51.36 8:37
234 Alyssa Garcia Jr Chino 25:53.32 8:38
235 Kassandra Martinez Jr Pacific 25:59.27 8:40
236 Crystal Gonzalez Sr Bell (La) 26:10.24 8:43
237 Selena Plascencia Jr Indio 26:10.66 8:44
238 Vanessa Garcia Sr Downey 26:10.67 8:44
239 Gabriela Vazquez Jr Bell (La) 26:13.35 8:44
240 Yessenia Virgen Jr Fullerton Union 26:16.91 8:46
241 Sabrina Chang Jr Rowland 26:18.48 8:46
242 Jodie Ly So Rosemead 26:23.95 8:48
243 Yaritza Trujillo Jr Santiago (Ga 26:25.79 8:49
244 Yasmine Ghazipour Jr University (Irvine) 26:30.66 8:50
245 Litzy Quintero Fr Santa Ana 26:36.56 8:52
246 Priscilla Garcia Jr Santa Ana 26:37.8 8:53
247 Ayana Pulido Jr Diamond Ranch 26:38.78 8:53
248 Alexandria Chavira Jr South Hills 26:50.01 8:57
249 Abril Paredes Sr South Hills 26:53.4 8:58
250 Esmeralda Ortega Garcia Jr Alta Loma 26:55.48 8:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 University (Irvine)
10-6-3-3-1
Gap: 0:39
104:02
20:48
6:56
107 Kyra Schmidt
Sr
20:25
6:48
11
Isabelle Langlois
Jr
20:48
6:56
19
Stacey Yu
Jr
20:48
6:56
21
Yaus Agahi
Sr
20:56
6:59
25
Cheryl Mcelwee
Sr
21:04
7:01
31
Andrea White
Jr
21:40
7:13
46
Tia Divok
Sr
22:04
7:21
57
2 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:07
103:02
20:36
6:52
116 Delaney Elleswor
Jr
18:53
6:18
1
Claire Cassiani
Jr
20:13
6:44
7
Angelica Alvarez
Jr
20:57
6:59
26
Josefina Perez
Jr
20:59
7:00
27
Mckenna Hadley
Jr
21:59
7:20
55
Yvette Vega
Sr
22:37
7:32
83
Celste Cisneros
Jr
22:49
7:36
88
3 Oak Park
11-8-6-4-3
Gap: 0:56
105:25
21:05
7:02
148 Christin Torigian
Sr
20:30
6:50
12
Brooklyn Miller
Sr
20:51
6:57
23
Brittney Novak
Jr
21:18
7:06
36
Asumi Tsai
Jr
21:20
7:07
38
Nicole Schwartz
Jr
21:26
7:09
39
Sophia Gigliott
Jr
21:39
7:13
45
Jianna Zeolla
Sr
21:58
7:19
53
4 Canyon (Anaheim)
9-3-2-2-4
Gap: 2:25
105:38
21:08
7:03
159 Kelsey Kobayash
Jr
20:23
6:48
10
Katarina Zabornia
Sr
20:39
6:53
15
Teline Tran
Jr
20:46
6:55
18
Sydney Chin
Jr
21:01
7:00
29
Topanga Conwell
Jr
22:48
7:36
87
Mary Drelling
Jr
23:02
7:41
99




5 Sonora
2-2-4-5-5
Gap: 3:19
105:38
21:08
7:03
188 Ashley Bordy
So
19:00
6:20
2
Michelle Dolan
So
20:43
6:54
17
Chloe Guzman
Fr
21:29
7:10
41
Priscila Rodrigue
Jr
22:08
7:23
58
Michelle Ledezma
Sr
22:18
7:26
70
Noelle Fimbres
Fr
22:19
7:26
72
Hannah Castaned
Jr
24:09
8:03
131
6 Mater Dei
6-5-4-6-6
Gap: 2:06
106:42
21:20
7:07
190 Megan Parks
Jr
20:12
6:44
6
Paige Farley
Sr
20:48
6:56
20
Kaitlin Gaw
Sr
21:12
7:04
34
Katie Junkins
Sr
22:11
7:24
62
Joselyn Alvarado
Jr
22:18
7:26
68
Christin Brost
Sr
23:11
7:44
106




7 Santa Ana
7-6-8-8-7
Gap: 2:20
107:45
21:33
7:11
219 Andrea Anaya
Jr
20:15
6:45
8
Ruby Osorio
Jr
20:51
6:57
22
Esmerald Osorio
Jr
21:53
7:18
49
Joanna Moran
Jr
22:11
7:24
61
Valerie Magdalen
Jr
22:35
7:32
79
Maura Quintero
Sr
22:37
7:32
82
Alexis Alvarado
Jr
23:20
7:47
115
8 San Jacinto
13-9-7-7-8
Gap: 2:23
107:54
21:35
7:12
233 Jessica Sierra
Sr
20:35
6:52
14
Astrid Bueno
Jr
21:02
7:01
30
Marisol Solis
Sr
21:11
7:04
33
Ianis Mojica
Jr
22:08
7:23
59
Joanna Parra
Sr
22:58
7:39
97
America Estrada
Sr
24:09
8:03
132




9 West Torrance
5-10-11-10-9
Gap: 2:24
109:02
21:48
7:16
280 Alice Duan
Sr
20:11
6:44
5
Devoney Amberg
Jr
21:30
7:10
42
Jessica Adachi
Jr
22:21
7:27
75
Bryn Cherry
Sr
22:26
7:29
78
Shannon Chen
Jr
22:35
7:32
80
Lauren Nuchols
Jr
22:50
7:37
90
Michelle Moore
Jr
23:27
7:49
117
10 Bell (La)
14-12-9-9-10
Gap: 2:13
109:42
21:56
7:19
298 Nairbis Sibrian
Jr
20:52
6:57
24
Milla Anderson
Sr
21:00
7:00
28
Stephani Castaned
Sr
21:47
7:16
48
Leslie Garcia
Jr
22:58
7:39
96
Noemy Lopez
Jr
23:05
7:42
102
Alejandr Chavez
Sr
23:46
7:55
123
Vanessa Soto
Jr
24:04
8:01
127
11 Torrance
16-15-14-11-11
Gap: 1:57
110:47
22:09
7:23
327 Kana Ozeki
Jr
21:16
7:05
35
Le Tran
Sr
21:44
7:15
47
Kayla Tanaka
Jr
22:14
7:25
63
Ellie Litjen
Jr
22:19
7:26
73
Arielle Santos
Sr
23:13
7:44
109
Daniela Rodrigue
Jr
23:17
7:46
113
Alicia Setting
Sr
23:47
7:56
124
12 Calabasas
12-13-13-14-12
Gap: 2:27
110:49
22:10
7:23
331 Aren Barnes
Sr
20:31
6:50
13
Raquel Davidson
Jr
21:54
7:18
50
Darby Tarlow
Sr
22:36
7:32
81
Kristen Doyan
Jr
22:49
7:36
89
Gabby Magpanta
Jr
22:58
7:39
98
Louise Tamondon
Sr
24:22
8:07
136




13 Downey
19-17-15-12-13
Gap: 1:40
111:11
22:14
7:25
332 Jacquely Garcia
Sr
21:32
7:11
43
Jacquely Saldana
Jr
21:56
7:19
52
Cheyanne Hogan
Jr
22:15
7:25
64
Stephani Puga
Jr
22:16
7:25
65
Vianey Sainz
Sr
23:12
7:44
108
Emely Jacobo
Jr
24:04
8:01
128
Kimberly Salinas
Jr
24:56
8:19
143
14 Santiago (Ga
3-13-12-12-14
Gap: 4:09
110:48
22:10
7:23
349 Fanny Delacruz
Sr
19:38
6:33
3
Mayra Vasquez
Sr
22:09
7:23
60
Salma Galdamez
Jr
22:18
7:26
69
Belen Ortiz
Sr
22:54
7:38
92
Sheila Romero
Jr
23:48
7:56
125
Yaritza Trujillo
Jr
26:26
8:49
156




15 Sultana
8-3-10-15-15
Gap: 3:45
111:45
22:21
7:27
366 Angela Moore
Sr
20:20
6:47
9
Alexandr Mischke
Jr
20:42
6:54
16
Jocelynn Dunlap
Jr
22:47
7:36
86
Xiomara Sanchez
Sr
23:50
7:57
126
Melanie Morales
Fr
24:05
8:02
129
Ana Zometa
So
24:52
8:17
140
Michelle Hughes
Sr
24:54
8:18
142
16 Basic (Nv)
15-16-17-16-16
Gap: 2:00
111:55
22:23
7:28
371 Payge Farewell
Jr
21:05
7:02
32
Stephani Gutierre
Jr
21:54
7:18
51
Gemini Simkins
Sr
22:55
7:38
93
Keesha Deleon
Jr
22:56
7:39
94
Zoila Pi
Jr
23:05
7:42
101
Victoria Townsend
Jr
23:10
7:43
105
Leizel Malicdem
Jr
23:31
7:50
119
17 Irvine
17-18-19-18-17
Gap: 1:52
112:40
22:32
7:31
398 Daelyn Griswold
Sr
21:20
7:07
37
Shelby Kwok
Sr
22:16
7:25
66
Destiny Ramirez-
Sr
22:43
7:34
84
Kelly Armstron
Jr
23:10
7:43
104
Jung Ah Lee
Sr
23:12
7:44
107
Nahi Kim
Sr
23:14
7:45
110
Hunter Zuniga
Jr
23:42
7:54
121
18 Godinez
4-11-16-17-18
Gap: 3:47
112:12
22:26
7:29
402 Isabelle Brito
Jr
19:58
6:39
4
Bethany Urbano
Jr
21:33
7:11
44
Sonia Sandoval
Jr
23:17
7:46
112
Cassandr Guillen
Jr
23:40
7:53
120
Adriana Gonzalez
Sr
23:45
7:55
122








19 Rowland
20-19-18-19-19
Gap: 4:20
117:03
23:25
7:48
469 Connie Mancera
Sr
21:58
7:19
54
Jenny Le
Sr
22:02
7:21
56
Paula Choi
Jr
22:17
7:26
67
Ashley Quinonez
Jr
24:28
8:09
137
Sabrina Chang
Jr
26:18
8:46
155








20 Laguna Hills
18-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:06
116:44
23:21
7:47
486 Cathy Chweh
Sr
21:28
7:09
40
Karla Avila
Sr
22:21
7:27
74
Sydney Sloan
Sr
22:22
7:27
76
Tatyan Monarez- Johnson
Sr
24:59
8:20
144
Kaitlyn Follmer
Jr
25:35
8:32
152








21 Enterprise (
22-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:41
116:48
23:22
7:47
532 Tesa Jepsen
Sr
22:23
7:28
77
Kat Knapp
So
22:53
7:38
91
Taylor Gardner
Sr
23:09
7:43
103
Ana Cruz
Jr
23:19
7:46
114
Zoey Pitts
So
25:04
8:21
147
Miky Davis
Sr
25:21
8:27
149




22 Chino
24-23-22-22-22
Gap: 2:57
119:49
23:58
7:59
603 Kathy Ngo
Sr
22:57
7:39
95
Samantha Aguilar
Sr
23:03
7:41
100
Samantha Jimenez
Jr
23:24
7:48
116
Cindy Ramirez
Sr
24:32
8:11
138
Alyssa Garcia
Jr
25:53
8:38
154








23 Rosemead
23-24-23-23-23
Gap: 2:15
120:04
24:01
8:00
616 Karen Chen
Jr
22:45
7:35
85
Gaby Ruiz
So
23:15
7:45
111
Maria Z.
Fr
24:10
8:03
134
Shirley Lam
Jr
24:53
8:18
141
Hilda Candelar
Sr
25:00
8:20
145
Jennifer Htet
So
25:02
8:21
146
Christin Luu
Sr
25:16
8:25
148
24 South Hills
21-22-24-24-24
Gap: 4:35
125:02
25:00
8:20
654 Paloma Perez
Jr
22:19
7:26
71
Caitlin Semper
Sr
23:29
7:50
118
Rose Quezada
Fr
25:31
8:30
150
Alexandr Chavira
Jr
26:50
8:57
157
Abril Paredes
Sr
26:53
8:58
158








25 Temple City
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:25
122:48
24:34
8:11
688 Reagan Woo
Jr
24:08
8:03
130
Kristy Mo
Jr
24:10
8:03
133
Kristal Xie
Jr
24:12
8:04
135
Wendy Wu
Jr
24:46
8:15
139
Linda Chen
Jr
25:33
8:31
151
Joy Xanh
Jr
25:43
8:34
153




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 University (Irvine)
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
111:40
22:20
7:27
31 Andrea White
Jr
21:40
7:13
2
Tia Divok
Sr
22:04
7:21
4
Jeannie Zeng
Sr
22:18
7:26
5
Bessie Liu
Jr
22:23
7:28
6
Dashauna Womack
Jr
23:16
7:45
14
Yasmine Ghazipou
Jr
26:31
8:50
38




2 Oak Park
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:43
112:56
22:35
7:32
41 Sophia Gigliott
Jr
21:39
7:13
1
Jianna Zeolla
Sr
21:58
7:19
3
Stephani Rivera
Jr
22:48
7:36
8
Liat Kedar
Jr
23:08
7:43
13
Lauren Duerfeld
Jr
23:22
7:47
16
Maggie Young
Sr
23:48
7:56
20
Tyler Smith
Sr
24:00
8:00
23
3 Yucaipa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:11
114:54
22:59
7:40
59 Yvette Vega
Sr
22:37
7:32
7
Celste Cisneros
Jr
22:49
7:36
9
Mattison Beard
Jr
22:49
7:36
10
Alysa Beck
Jr
22:51
7:37
12
Kelsey Mccartne
Jr
23:48
7:56
21
Mariana Tzintzun
Jr
23:54
7:58
22




4 Torrance
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:52
119:22
23:52
7:57
111 Daniela Rodrigue
Jr
23:17
7:46
15
Alicia Setting
Sr
23:47
7:56
19
Lauren Colclasu
Jr
24:00
8:00
24
Perla Vargas
Jr
24:08
8:03
26
Hannah Kreiswir
Jr
24:09
8:03
27
April Hamachi
Jr
24:15
8:05
29
Renee Ramirez
Sr
24:15
8:05
30
5 West Torrance
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:13
120:29
24:06
8:02
123 Lauren Nuchols
Jr
22:50
7:37
11
Michelle Moore
Jr
23:27
7:49
17
Morgan Holubets
Sr
24:12
8:04
28
Erica Dye
Jr
24:56
8:19
33
Abigail Brown
Jr
25:04
8:21
34








6 Bell (La)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:33
122:18
24:28
8:09
141 Alejandr Chavez
Sr
23:46
7:55
18
Vanessa Soto
Jr
24:04
8:01
25
Maria L Galvan Navarro
Sr
24:31
8:10
31
Marisol Mendo
Jr
24:38
8:13
32
Daisy Mendez Cruz
Jr
25:20
8:27
35
Jaquelin Sanchez
Fr
25:51
8:37
36
Meliza Alvarado
Sr
25:51
8:37
37
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
120:06
24:01
8:00
15 Maggie Young
Sr
23:48
7:56
1
Tyler Smith
Sr
24:00
8:00
2
Camille Driggs
Fr
24:04
8:01
3
Britnay Haddox
Fr
24:07
8:02
4
Sarah Koep
Jr
24:08
8:03
5
Yael Kaufman
Fr
25:27
8:29
6
Eliana Schulner
Sr
25:42
8:34
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lucina Vincent Fr El Dorado 18:06.73 6:02
2 Sarah Gee Fr Yucaipa 18:25.32 6:08
3 Madison Parr Fr Yucaipa 18:36.1 6:12
4 Julia Lopes Fr West Torrance 18:59.27 6:20
5 Megan Neumann Fr Torrance 18:59.33 6:20
6 Summer Shea Fr Esperanza 19:15.07 6:25
7 Casey Hulme Fr Mater Dei 19:18.03 6:26
8 Ariana Anderson Fr Torrance 19:20.37 6:27
9 Kamryn O'brien Fr West Valley 19:30.76 6:30
10 Claudia Stiglitz Fr Mater Dei 19:33.51 6:31
11 Kimberly Lopez Fr San Jacinto 19:42.42 6:34
12 Sierra Gonzales Fr Torrance 19:49.67 6:37
13 Swemicarely Avendano Fr Godinez 19:50.3 6:37
14 Angelica Mateo Fr Santa Ana 19:51.03 6:37
15 Wendy Billig Fr Oak Park 20:01.9 6:41 1/6 5/44 11/35
16 Leticia Zuniga Fr Rosemead 20:06.2 6:42
17 Grace Hodgdon Fr Mater Dei 20:16.5 6:46
18 Jackie Walker Fr Yucaipa 20:33.13 6:51
19 Cassidy Klein Fr Esperanza 20:35.52 6:52
20 Enolla Contreras Fr San Jacinto 20:38.19 6:53
21 Olivia Jarvis Fr El Camino -O 20:40.36 6:53
22 Kiersten Carroll Fr Torrance 20:43.31 6:54
23 Ilene Mariscal Fr Yucaipa 20:47.64 6:56
24 Danielle Sadon Fr Oak Park 20:47.82 6:56 2/6 11/44 6/31
25 Abi Spitzer Fr Mater Dei 20:49.05 6:56
26 Brittani Button Fr Yucaipa 20:50.59 6:57
27 Lauren Reeves Fr Esperanza 20:51.97 6:57
28 Teresa Dunn Fr El Camino -O 21:00.96 7:00
29 Ariana Weyland Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 21:04.01 7:01
30 Paige Beedy Fr Torrance 21:05.24 7:02
31 Jessica Lopez Fr Godinez 21:09.06 7:03
32 Megan Ward Fr Yucaipa 21:16.42 7:05
33 Emily Frady Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:20.53 7:07
34 Samantha Querol Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 21:22.01 7:07
35 Sophia Abril Fr Irvine 21:25.48 7:08
36 Amelia Corella Fr Godinez 21:25.56 7:09
37 Andrea Arrese Fr Laguna Hills 21:25.78 7:09
38 Emily Ward Fr Yucaipa 21:25.8 7:09
39 Krystal Gilbert Fr Calabasas 21:27.26 7:09
40 Kaiteyn Pang Fr Beckman 21:29.64 7:10
41 Eleanor Kroskrity Fr Santa Monica 21:29.92 7:10
42 Miranda Avila Fr Patriot 21:29.93 7:10
43 Ruby Dulan Fr Santa Ana 21:30.69 7:10
44 Lisa Kao Fr Rosemead 21:31.58 7:11
45 Lupita Aguirre Fr Santa Ana 21:33.51 7:11
46 Jillian X. Fr Rosemead 21:40.34 7:13
47 Helena Pham Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 21:41.49 7:14
48 Juliett Machuca Fr Yucaipa 21:43.36 7:14
49 Hannah Spojern Fr Huntington Beach 21:43.46 7:14
50 Nicole Campbell Fr Yucaipa 21:46.27 7:15
51 Julia Greenbaum Fr Beckman 21:48.83 7:16
52 Maribel Penaloza Fr Anaheim 21:51.96 7:17
53 Jennifer Marquez Fr Loara 21:52.74 7:18
54 Lily Rizzo Fr Huntington Beach 21:52.95 7:18
55 Desiree Oden Fr Esperanza 21:55.35 7:18
56 Jade Morris Fr Rowland 21:55.38 7:18
57 Jolie X. Fr Rosemead 21:56.79 7:19
58 Ashley Huang Fr South Torrance 21:58.84 7:20
59 Katelyn Wilson Fr Esperanza 22:00.77 7:20
60 Sophia Rosales Fr Rosemead 22:02.78 7:21
61 Indi Ho So Beckman 22:07.17 7:22
62 Shelly X. Fr Rosemead 22:07.56 7:23
63 Hillary Aispuro Fr Bell (La) 22:08.54 7:23
64 Emily Stephens Fr Oak Park 22:12.07 7:24 3/6 19/44 10/24
65 Nicole Wall Fr Yucaipa 22:12.94 7:24
66 Aurora Mendez Fr Santiago (Ga 22:13.09 7:24
67 Katie Hamiter Fr Oak Park 22:15 7:25 4/6 20/44 6/20
68 Doris Salmeron Fr Santiago (Ga 22:16.23 7:25
69 Carmen Hernandez Fr West Torrance 22:17.96 7:26
70 Abigail Hass Fr Oak Park 22:18.06 7:26 5/6 21/44 5/16
71 Danielle Ward Fr Norco 22:19.22 7:26
72 Satori Enomoto Fr University (Irvine) 22:21.27 7:27
73 Yaya Martinez Fr Esperanza 22:25.39 7:28
74 Maria Valdovinos Fr Godinez 22:29.26 7:30
75 Holly Ross Fr South Torrance 22:30.57 7:30
76 Madison Vogt Fr West Torrance 22:32.21 7:31
77 Madeline Quon Fr Oak Park 22:32.25 7:31 6/6 22/44 4/12 You ROCK! (BP)
77 Madeline Quon Fr Oak Park 22:32.25 7:31 6/6 22/44 4/12 You ROCK! (BP)
79 Audrey Mitchell Fr University (Irvine) 22:32.36 7:31
80 Courtney Ricotta Fr El Dorado 22:33.07 7:31
81 Leila Manneh Fr Beckman 22:33.37 7:31
82 Jessica Naranjo Fr Yucaipa 22:36.15 7:32
83 Annie Daley Fr Mater Dei 22:37.75 7:33
84 Vanessa Vanda Fr Downey 22:42.82 7:34
85 Juli Brom Fr University (Irvine) 22:42.97 7:34
86 Briana Pelayo Fr Beckman 22:47.19 7:36
87 Ruby Rodriguez Fr Patriot 22:55.98 7:39
88 Harper Klauke Fr University (Irvine) 22:56.61 7:39
89 Priscila Huante Fr Patriot 22:57.13 7:39
90 Anita Garg Fr University (Irvine) 22:57.82 7:39
91 Joselyn Amador Fr Santiago (Ga 23:00.74 7:40
92 Melissa Aguirre Fr Anaheim 23:01.46 7:40
93 Megan Vu Fr Irvine 23:04.45 7:41
94 Ashleigh Hull Fr Yucaipa 23:08.38 7:43
95 Kaylie Bair Fr Laguna Hills 23:10.86 7:44
96 Angela Nerio Fr Yucaipa 23:11.98 7:44
97 Madeline Boschen Fr University (Irvine) 23:14.35 7:45
98 Jax Tostado Fr Indio 23:14.9 7:45
99 Caitriona Mccartney Fr Yucaipa 23:17.28 7:46
100 Ana Martinez Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 23:17.56 7:46
101 Korie Sherman Fr Calabasas 23:19.83 7:47
102 Hannah Valliere Fr Torrance 23:22.43 7:47
103 Leah Adame Fr Torrance 23:22.55 7:48
104 Isabel Boothe Fr Laguna Hills 23:23 7:48
105 Emily Perkins Fr El Dorado 23:23.68 7:48
106 Caroline Menzia Fr Mater Dei 23:25.76 7:49
107 Samantha Contreras Fr Santiago (Ga 23:30.3 7:50
108 Briana Fragoso Fr Patriot 23:31.61 7:51
109 Amanda Snyder Fr Esperanza 23:32 7:51
110 Sally X. Fr Rosemead 23:32.73 7:51
111 Nathalie Arenas Fr Santa Ana 23:37.42 7:52
112 Jinny Kim Fr West Torrance 23:40.82 7:54
113 Lupita Morales Fr Patriot 23:43.5 7:55
114 Sarahi Mera Fr West Torrance 23:47.62 7:56
115 Cynthia Silva Fr Anaheim 23:47.87 7:56
116 Maria Stone Fr Tustin 23:51.96 7:57
117 Samantha Antinucci Fr Yucaipa 23:55.39 7:58
118 Lilian Weiner-melendrez Fr Temple City 24:03.43 8:01
119 Estefania Avelar Fr Godinez 24:05.53 8:02
120 Emily Peay Fr Torrance 24:05.59 8:02
121 Elisabeth Yokote Fr Esperanza 24:05.7 8:02
122 Daphne Becker Calazans Fr Santa Monica 24:07.83 8:03
123 Karina Rosalez Fr Yucaipa 24:12.73 8:04
124 Andrea Gomez Fr Bell (La) 24:14.53 8:05
125 Ivonne Armas Fr Tustin 24:14.84 8:05
126 Lizzet Lopez Fr Tustin 24:20.06 8:07
127 Bekah Keesee Fr Huntington Beach 24:25.84 8:09
128 Skyler Eskridge Fr Tustin 24:26.43 8:09
129 Maria Lopez Fr Godinez 24:27.2 8:09
130 Natasha Dveirin Fr Beverly Hills 24:37.87 8:13
131 Vien Hien Fr Rosemead 24:47.58 8:16
132 Sheridan Espinoza Fr San Jacinto 24:51.19 8:17
133 Leah Tan Fr Temple City 24:54 8:18
134 Melissa Lai Fr Temple City 24:57.92 8:19
135 Jena Herbst Fr Norco 25:00.81 8:20
136 Amanda Hiuriono Fr Calabasas 25:04.47 8:21
137 Jessica Tabarez Fr Anaheim 25:05.04 8:22
138 Vivian Cronk Fr Huntington Beach 25:10.66 8:24
139 Grace Henneford Fr Torrance 25:15.99 8:25
140 Gabby Guymon Fr Esperanza 25:16.42 8:25
141 Yamilet Medina Fr Anaheim 25:17.58 8:26
142 Jennifer Gallardo Fr Godinez 25:19.45 8:26
143 Edith Lopez Fr Bell (La) 25:20.27 8:27
144 Martha Chacon Jr Santa Ana 25:22.29 8:27
145 Vanessa Rosales Fr Santiago (Ga 25:23.4 8:28
146 Teresa Garcia Fr Patriot 25:26.37 8:29
147 Morgan Affleck So Santa Monica 25:26.6 8:29
148 Delia Vega Fr Huntington Beach 25:29.02 8:30
149 Caroline Anaya Fr Patriot 25:33.28 8:31
150 Sophia Huo So University (Irvine) 25:39.91 8:33
151 Eveline Avila Fr Anaheim 25:42.18 8:34
152 Ashley Hart Fr Yucaipa 25:43.45 8:34
153 Sophia Buchwald Fr Beverly Hills 25:44.44 8:35
154 Janessa Perez Fr Yucaipa 25:52.82 8:38
155 Airam Olivas Fr Indio 25:54.86 8:38
156 Vanessa Soria Fr Godinez 25:55.35 8:38
157 Kathy De La Cruz Fr Anaheim 26:03.27 8:41
158 Maya Engstrom Fr Beckman 26:07.03 8:42
159 Hannah Cornell Fr Laguna Hills 26:13.32 8:44
160 Kitty Chu Fr Temple City 26:14.3 8:45
161 Jessica Soria Fr Laguna Hills 26:14.34 8:45
162 Irene Oh Fr Torrance 26:14.53 8:45
163 Nicole Ramsy Fr University (Irvine) 26:37.26 8:52
164 Dagny Stahl Fr Santa Monica 26:52.56 8:58
165 Suzuka Shinohara Fr University (Irvine) 27:05.29 9:02
166 Julissa Ayala Fr Santiago (Ga 27:09.15 9:03
167 Alexandria Rivas Fr Torrance 27:17.58 9:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:25
99:13
19:51
6:37
57 Sarah Gee
Fr
18:25
6:08
1
Madison Parr
Fr
18:36
6:12
2
Jackie Walker
Fr
20:33
6:51
15
Ilene Mariscal
Fr
20:48
6:56
18
Brittani Button
Fr
20:51
6:57
21
Megan Ward
Fr
21:16
7:05
25
Emily Ward
Fr
21:26
7:09
28
2 Torrance
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:06
99:58
20:00
6:40
60 Megan Neumann
Fr
18:59
6:20
4
Ariana Anderson
Fr
19:20
6:27
7
Sierra Gonzales
Fr
19:50
6:37
9
Kiersten Carroll
Fr
20:43
6:54
17
Paige Beedy
Fr
21:05
7:02
23
Hannah Valliere
Fr
23:22
7:47
69
Leah Adame
Fr
23:23
7:48
70
3 Mater Dei
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:20
102:35
20:31
6:50
106 Casey Hulme
Fr
19:18
6:26
6
Claudia Stiglitz
Fr
19:34
6:31
8
Grace Hodgdon
Fr
20:17
6:46
14
Abi Spitzer
Fr
20:49
6:56
20
Annie Daley
Fr
22:38
7:33
58
Caroline Menzia
Fr
23:26
7:49
72




4 Esperanza
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:46
104:39
20:56
6:59
123 Summer Shea
Fr
19:15
6:25
5
Cassidy Klein
Fr
20:36
6:52
16
Lauren Reeves
Fr
20:52
6:57
22
Desiree Oden
Fr
21:55
7:18
39
Katelyn Wilson
Fr
22:01
7:20
41
Yaya Martinez
Fr
22:25
7:28
52
Amanda Snyder
Fr
23:32
7:51
75
5 Rosemead
9-8-8-6-5
Gap: 1:57
107:18
21:28
7:09
161 Leticia Zuniga
Fr
20:06
6:42
13
Lisa Kao
Fr
21:32
7:11
32
Jillian X.
Fr
21:40
7:13
34
Jolie X.
Fr
21:57
7:19
40
Sophia Rosales
Fr
22:03
7:21
42
Shelly X.
Fr
22:08
7:23
44
Sally X.
Fr
23:33
7:51
76
6 Oak Park
8-5-7-7-6
Gap: 2:16
107:35
21:31
7:10
173 Wendy Billig
Fr
20:02
6:41
12
Danielle Sadon
Fr
20:48
6:56
19
Emily Stephens
Fr
22:12
7:24
45
Katie Hamiter
Fr
22:15
7:25
47
Abigail Hass
Fr
22:18
7:26
50
Madeline Quon
Fr
22:32
7:31
55




7 Godinez
6-6-5-5-7
Gap: 4:15
109:00
21:48
7:16
195 Swemicar Avendano
Fr
19:50
6:37
10
Jessica Lopez
Fr
21:09
7:03
24
Amelia Corella
Fr
21:26
7:09
26
Maria Valdovin
Fr
22:29
7:30
53
Estefani Avelar
Fr
24:06
8:02
82
Maria Lopez
Fr
24:27
8:09
84
Jennifer Gallardo
Fr
25:19
8:26
88
8 Beckman
11-10-10-9-8
Gap: 1:18
110:46
22:09
7:23
225 Kaiteyn Pang
Fr
21:30
7:10
29
Julia Greenbau
Fr
21:49
7:16
36
Indi Ho
So
22:07
7:22
43
Leila Manneh
Fr
22:33
7:31
57
Briana Pelayo
Fr
22:47
7:36
60
Maya Engstrom
Fr
26:07
8:42
97




9 Santa Ana
7-7-6-8-9
Gap: 5:31
111:55
22:23
7:28
241 Angelica Mateo
Fr
19:51
6:37
11
Ruby Dulan
Fr
21:31
7:10
31
Lupita Aguirre
Fr
21:34
7:11
33
Nathalie Arenas
Fr
23:37
7:52
77
Martha Chacon
Jr
25:22
8:27
89








10 West Torrance
2-9-9-10-10
Gap: 4:48
111:18
22:16
7:25
264 Julia Lopes
Fr
18:59
6:20
3
Carmen Hernande
Fr
22:18
7:26
49
Madison Vogt
Fr
22:32
7:31
54
Jinny Kim
Fr
23:41
7:54
78
Sarahi Mera
Fr
23:48
7:56
80








11 University (Irvine)
16-16-15-11-11
Gap: 0:37
113:31
22:42
7:34
292 Satori Enomoto
Fr
22:21
7:27
51
Audrey Mitchell
Fr
22:32
7:31
56
Juli Brom
Fr
22:43
7:34
59
Harper Klauke
Fr
22:57
7:39
62
Anita Garg
Fr
22:58
7:39
64
Madeline Boschen
Fr
23:14
7:45
68
Sophia Huo
So
25:40
8:33
94
12 Patriot
12-12-11-11-12
Gap: 2:14
114:38
22:56
7:39
307 Miranda Avila
Fr
21:30
7:10
30
Ruby Rodrigue
Fr
22:56
7:39
61
Priscila Huante
Fr
22:57
7:39
63
Briana Fragoso
Fr
23:32
7:51
74
Lupita Morales
Fr
23:44
7:55
79
Teresa Garcia
Fr
25:26
8:29
91
Caroline Anaya
Fr
25:33
8:31
93
13 Santiago (Ga
15-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:10
116:24
23:17
7:46
322 Aurora Mendez
Fr
22:13
7:24
46
Doris Salmeron
Fr
22:16
7:25
48
Joselyn Amador
Fr
23:01
7:40
65
Samantha Contrera
Fr
23:30
7:50
73
Vanessa Rosales
Fr
25:23
8:28
90
Julissa Ayala
Fr
27:09
9:03
100




14 Huntington Beach
13-11-12-14-14
Gap: 3:46
118:42
23:44
7:55
334 Hannah Spojern
Fr
21:43
7:14
35
Lily Rizzo
Fr
21:53
7:18
38
Bekah Keesee
Fr
24:26
8:09
83
Vivian Cronk
Fr
25:11
8:24
86
Delia Vega
Fr
25:29
8:30
92








15 Anaheim
14-15-16-16-15
Gap: 3:26
119:04
23:49
7:56
356 Maribel Penaloza
Fr
21:52
7:17
37
Melissa Aguirre
Fr
23:01
7:40
66
Cynthia Silva
Fr
23:48
7:56
81
Jessica Tabarez
Fr
25:05
8:22
85
Yamilet Medina
Fr
25:18
8:26
87
Eveline Avila
Fr
25:42
8:34
95
Kathy De La Cruz
Fr
26:03
8:41
96
16 Laguna Hills
10-13-14-15-16
Gap: 4:49
120:27
24:05
8:02
362 Andrea Arrese
Fr
21:26
7:09
27
Kaylie Bair
Fr
23:11
7:44
67
Isabel Boothe
Fr
23:23
7:48
71
Hannah Cornell
Fr
26:13
8:44
98
Jessica Soria
Fr
26:14
8:45
99








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr 06Red Lucina Vincent, Fr, 18:06.7, El Dorado Yucaipa, 99:12.8, 57
Fr 13White Valerie Zavala, Fr, 18:36.7, Bell-Jeff South Pasadena, 109:49.4, 57
JV 04Red Delaney Ellesworth, Jr, 18:52.9, Yucaipa University (Irvine), 104:01.9, 107
JV 11White Deanna Perez, So, 19:41.5, Bonita Segerstrom, 103:30.7, 70
Nov 02WR Jocelyn Bonney, Jr, 20:08.8, St. Anthony Laguna Beach, 110:48.7, 30
So 08Red Kara Hunt, So, 18:57.2, Yucaipa West Torrance, 103:26.1, 107
So 15White Savannah Alger, Jr, 18:59.6, San Dimas San Juan Hills, 106:55, 64
V 17White-A Gabby Satterlee, Jr, 17:48.1, Central Vall Central Vall, 94:17.6, 84
V 19White-B Jeanette Zambrano, Sr, 17:25.8, Bolsa Grande Cheyenne Mountain, 94:01, 83
V 22Red-A Allie Schadler, So, 17:08.9, Rio Rico Mater Dei, 94:08.6, 79
V 24Red-B Taylor Taite, Sr, 17:12.2, Murrieta Mesa Yucaipa, 91:07.3, 62

All Boys Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr 03White Ian Irish, Fr, 16:23.8, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 86:10, 35
Fr 10Red Caleb Terrill, Fr, 15:59, West Torrance West Torrance, 82:29.6, 29
Jr 07White Paulo Vazquez, Jr, 15:24.7, Glendale Bonita, 83:26.4, 64
Jr 14Red Travis Gradijan, Jr, 16:01.3, Canyon (Anaheim) Canyon (Anaheim), 82:31.9, 37
Nov 01White/Red Andreas Knutsen, Sr, 16:37.6, Mesa Grande Academy Laguna Beach, 93:14, 34
So 05White Andy Ayala, So, 16:18.7, Norte Vista Bonita, 86:42.8, 89
So 12Red Manuel Ramirez, So, 15:47.2, Sultana Sultana, 82:28.9, 100
Sr 09White David Flores, Sr, 15:43.4, San Diego (Sd) Norte Vista, 82:23.2, 39
Sr 16Red George Mundo, Sr, 15:31.5, South Hills Esperanza, 86:28.1, 104
V 18Red-A Carlos Villarreal, Sr, 14:30.9, Rio Rico Covina, 78:16.3, 65
V 20Red-B George Gleason, Sr, 14:45, Huntington Beach West Torrance, 77:13.7, 57
V 21White-A Trent Robinett, So, 15:31.4, Oaks Christian Flintridge Prep, 79:19.2, 38
V 23White-B Hector Garcia, Jr, 14:53.2, Marshall Pine View, 78:02.8, 85