Oak Park Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/14/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beneduce, Emily Jr V 17:45.1 6:14 2.85 2/164 1/7 1/7 2/26
Blackwell, Brittany Sr V 19:02.5 6:41 2.85 21/164 4/7 4/7 2/23
Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia Fr V 18:56.8 6:39 2.85 19/164 3/7 3/7 4/23
Jones, Julia Sr V 20:19 7:08 2.85 64/164 7/7 7/7 2/23
Sadon, Danielle So V 19:49.7 6:57 2.85 46/164 5/7 5/7 4/23
Shulze, Sarah Fr V 18:24.9 6:28 2.85 6/164 2/7 2/7 1/23
Wall, Michaela Sr V 19:55.3 6:59 2.85 49/164 6/7 6/7 2/23
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/23 93:59
2:05
2.85 6:36 6:14 6:57 91 6:34 Emily Beneduce (2), Sarah Shulze (6), Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht (19), Brittany Blackwell (20), Danielle Sadon (44)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Stefani Gaskell Sr Sultana 17:27.8 6:08
2 Emily Beneduce Jr Oak Park 17:45.1 6:14 1/7 1/7 2/26
3 Sophy Tsabadze Sr Brea Olinda 18:14.5 6:24
4 Ashley Lee Jr Yorba Linda 18:15.3 6:24
5 Jacquelyn Smith Sr Palos Verdes 18:24.6 6:28
6 Sarah Shulze Fr Oak Park 18:24.9 6:28 2/7 2/7 1/23
7 Mckenna Rinke Jr Laguna Hill 18:25.3 6:28
8 Alexandra Regan Jr Palos Verdes 18:25.8 6:28
9 Mckenzie Shulman So Santa Margarita 18:35.7 6:31
10 Carly Halm Sr Brea Olinda 18:40.7 6:33
11 Camille Hines Jr Palos Verdes 18:42.4 6:34
12 Rachel Lida Sr Yorba Linda 18:48.7 6:36
13 Hannah Messina Sr Ocean View 18:50.8 6:37
14 Olivia Polischeck Jr Palos Verdes 18:52.1 6:37
15 Camille Cole Jr Don Lugo 18:53.6 6:38
16 Hope Morgan Sr San Luis Obispo 18:54.2 6:38
17 Kylee Grubbs Sr Brea Olinda 18:56.5 6:39
18 Sarah Heckle So Yorba Linda 18:56.6 6:39
19 Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht Fr Oak Park 18:56.8 6:39 3/7 3/7 4/23
20 Caroline Stetina Fr Sonora 19:00.7 6:40
21 Brittany Blackwell Sr Oak Park 19:02.5 6:41 4/7 4/7 2/23
22 Morgan Irish Sr Palos Verdes 19:02.9 6:41
23 Emme Schafer So Palos Verdes 19:05.3 6:42
24 Hunter Daly So Littlerock 19:05.9 6:42
25 Madeline Babros So Palos Verdes 19:07 6:42
26 Briana Valencia Sr Hueneme 19:08.5 6:43
27 Eden Buttlar Sr Laguna Hill 19:10.6 6:44
28 Josie Keener Sr Los Altos 19:19 6:47
29 Jenny Grady Sr San Luis Obispo 19:19.8 6:47
30 Jaylin Mandley So Yorba Linda 19:26.8 6:49
31 Alyssa Armendariz Jr Yorba Linda 19:28.7 6:50
32 Hannah Batchelor Sr Brea Olinda 19:29.2 6:50
33 Vanessa Garcia So South El Monte 19:32.1 6:51
34 Lauren Turner Fr Laguna Hill 19:33 6:52
35 Daniela Garcia Jr Laguna Hill 19:33.5 6:52
36 Gloria Martinez So West Valley 19:34.2 6:52
37 Sierra Nunes Sr San Luis Obispo 19:34.5 6:52
38 Laina Kanuho So Bolsa Grande 19:34.9 6:52
39 Kamryn O'brien So West Valley 19:36.9 6:53
40 Alexis Hernandez Sr West Valley 19:40.8 6:54
41 Wednesday Osuna Jr Los Altos 19:42.8 6:55
42 Meredith Lehman Sr Brea Olinda 19:44.9 6:56
43 Daphne Salomon Jr Don Lugo 19:45.6 6:56
44 Maria Hernandez Sr Sierra Vista 19:46.1 6:56
45 Kendall Hamilton Jr San Luis Obispo 19:48.7 6:57
46 Danielle Sadon So Oak Park 19:49.7 6:57 5/7 5/7 4/23
47 Cristina Gallardo Sr San Gorgonio 19:52.4 6:58
48 Samantha Simard Fr San Luis Obispo 19:54 6:59
49 Michaela Wall Sr Oak Park 19:55.3 6:59 6/7 6/7 2/23
50 Isabel Sterbenz Jr Sultana 19:57.1 7:00
51 Dani Segovioa Jr Santa Margarita 19:58.8 7:01
52 Brooke Garrett Jr Bolsa Grande 20:01.1 7:01
53 Kelsie Newman Jr Ocean View 20:03.1 7:02
54 Hannah Morales Jr South El Monte 20:06.5 7:03
55 Kaylie Bair So Laguna Hill 20:08.7 7:04
56 Taylor Asciak Sr Yorba Linda 20:09.8 7:04
57 Julie Vargas Sr Ocean View 20:11.8 7:05
58 Rhina Padilla Sr Culver City 20:12.5 7:05
59 Lizbeth Jardon Sr Bolsa Grande 20:12.8 7:06
60 Natalie Cuellar Jr Rubidoux 20:13 7:06
61 Maria Dominguez Jr Bolsa Grande 20:13.8 7:06
62 Britney Tran Jr Bolsa Grande 20:15.2 7:06
63 Veronica Morales So San Gorgonio 20:16 7:07
64 Julia Jones Sr Oak Park 20:19 7:08 7/7 7/7 2/23
65 Ariel Williams Jr Brea Olinda 20:21.4 7:09
66 Vivian Kim Jr Brea Olinda 20:25.1 7:10
67 Jayda Martinez So Rubidoux 20:25.4 7:10
68 Sofia Dominguez Fr San Bernardino 20:25.4 7:10
69 Cindy Miettinenen Sr San Luis Obispo 20:28.7 7:11
70 Samantha Walsh Jr Santa Margarita 20:31.2 7:12
71 Eden Winslow So Culver City 20:31.5 7:12
72 Faith Floyd Jr Laguna Hill 20:38.3 7:14
73 Nancy Ocampo Jr Bolsa Grande 20:39.9 7:15
74 Raegan Gage Sr Yorba Linda 20:44.4 7:17
75 Brie Courseault Sr Sultana 20:48.4 7:18
76 Andrea Arrese So Laguna Hill 20:50.2 7:19
77 Jessica Gonzales Sr Don Lugo 20:53.7 7:20
78 Mary Hernandez So South El Monte 20:57.5 7:21
79 Emily Ramirez Fr Bolsa Grande 21:01 7:22
80 Audrey Ochoa So Los Altos 21:01.9 7:23
81 Tayonna Hargrove Fr San Gorgonio 21:03.9 7:23
82 Payton Harris Fr Santa Margarita 21:08.7 7:25
83 Alexa Lewis So San Luis Obispo 21:09.4 7:25
84 Alexis Vasquez Fr San Gorgonio 21:09.5 7:25
85 Vivica Pohl Sr San Gorgonio 21:11.6 7:26
86 Karla Arroyo Sr Hillcrest (Riv) 21:12.1 7:26
87 Dyanne Contreras So Baldwin Park 21:14 7:27
88 Joelle Hameister Jr West Valley 21:14.3 7:27
89 Alexis Mendivil Fr West Valley 21:14.9 7:27
90 Brooke Franks Fr Santa Margarita 21:15.5 7:28
91 Briana Patrick Jr South El Monte 21:17.2 7:28
92 Nicole Courseault Fr Sultana 21:23 7:30
93 Melissa Gonzalez Jr South El Monte 21:26 7:31
94 Francia Amaro Sr South El Monte 21:32 7:33
95 Emma Bishop Fr Culver City 21:32 7:33
96 Aiden Pike So Santa Margarita 21:36.5 7:35
97 Jackelyn Casarrubias Sr Hueneme 21:37 7:35
98 Brianna Lopez Jr Baldwin Park 21:37 7:35
99 Keren Gonzalez Sr Baldwin Park 21:37.7 7:35
100 Laura Manrique Sr Los Altos 21:39 7:36
101 Maddison Bourke Sr Santa Margarita 21:41.2 7:37
102 Sterre Hesseling So Culver City 21:47.1 7:39
103 Yara Andujo Velez Fr Rubidoux 21:53.2 7:41
104 Katherine Lombard Jr Baldwin Park 21:53.4 7:41
105 Julianne Lett Sr West Valley 21:56.2 7:42
106 Cristina Lopez Sr Baldwin Park 21:57.7 7:42
107 Alicia Perez Jr Rubidoux 21:58.2 7:43
108 Karina Marquez So Baldwin Park 21:59.4 7:43
109 Lizette Mendez Sr Baldwin Park 22:00.3 7:43
110 Marlene Gonzalez Jr Don Lugo 22:01.9 7:44
111 Phoebe Amaro Fr San Gorgonio 22:05.9 7:45
112 Alyssa Flores Fr Culver City 22:09.3 7:46
113 Micayla Shook So Ocean View 22:09.7 7:47
114 Ella Roche-willis So Culver City 22:10.5 7:47
115 Kelsey Ord So Ocean View 22:10.7 7:47
116 Wendy Alvarado Jr Sierra Vista 22:10.7 7:47
117 Dianna Garcia Fr Sierra Vista 22:12.6 7:48
118 Betsabe Gomez Sr West Valley 22:15 7:48
119 Cindy Mercado Fr Sultana 22:17.7 7:49
120 Karla Bacajol Jr Hueneme 22:18.5 7:50
121 Rosemary Juarez Fr Hueneme 22:21.5 7:51
122 Samantha Sanchez So Sierra Vista 22:25.4 7:52
123 Britney De La Cruz So San Gorgonio 22:26.9 7:53
124 Andre Contreras-vazquez Sr San Bernardino 22:33 7:55
125 Naidelyn Romero Sr Adelanto 22:34.1 7:55
126 Ana Zometa Jr Sultana 22:35.5 7:56
127 Candice Hernandez So Hueneme 22:40.3 7:57
128 Alyssa Sandoval Jr Los Altos 22:48.1 8:00
129 Denisse Cazarez So Indian Springs 22:50.5 8:01
130 Kathy Hermosillo Jr Culver City 22:56.4 8:03
131 Karla Ortega Sr Hueneme 23:01 8:05
132 Lizbeth Macias So Hueneme 23:06.9 8:07
133 Jennifer Godinez Sr Adelanto 23:21.2 8:12
134 Lesly Sanchez Sr Sierra Vista 23:22.2 8:12
135 Alexandra Mischke Sr Sultana 23:24.4 8:13
136 Angeles Marquez So Don Lugo 23:29 8:14
137 Vanessa Gonzalez Fr Sierra Vista 23:31.3 8:15
138 Hannah Takasuka So Ocean View 23:37.4 8:17
139 Courtney Buckels Sr Ocean View 23:38.4 8:18
140 Carolyn Monroy So Indian Springs 23:47.9 8:21
141 Leslie Gomez So San Bernardino 23:50.1 8:22
142 Carolina Curiel So Indian Springs 23:51.7 8:22
143 Giselle Vides Jr Los Altos 23:55.1 8:24
144 Elizabeth Nunez So South El Monte 23:59.9 8:25
145 Amber Flores So Sierra Vista 24:10 8:29
146 Emily Romero So Adelanto 24:13.6 8:30
147 Carolina Elizarraras Fr Los Altos 24:20.9 8:33
148 Erica Sanchez Jr Adelanto 24:25 8:34
149 Karen Contreras Sr Indian Springs 24:35.8 8:38
150 Guadalupe Delacruz Sr Rubidoux 24:46.2 8:41
151 Janet Ortiz Jr Adelanto 25:09.7 8:50
152 Kimberly Ramos So Don Lugo 25:10.2 8:50
153 Alexia Aguilar So San Bernardino 25:30.7 8:57
154 Angelica Murillo So San Bernardino 25:46.6 9:03
155 Irelia James Fr Indian Springs 25:54.3 9:05
156 Lissette Fierros Sr Indian Springs 25:57.6 9:07
157 Princessa Herrera So Indian Springs 26:10.3 9:11
158 Nicole Cruz So San Bernardino 26:18.9 9:14
159 Maureen Mcandrew Jr San Bernardino 26:44.7 9:23
160 Cynthia Castoreno So Adelanto 26:51.6 9:25
161 Alisha Patino So Adelanto 27:38.2 9:42
162 Jennifer Albarran Jr Rubidoux 28:44.2 10:05
163 Chloe Flores So Don Lugo 29:12.5 10:15
164 Elisa Perez Jr Rubidoux 34:02.2 11:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palos Verdes
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
93:28
18:42
6:34
59 Jacquely Smith
Sr
18:25
6:28
5
Alexandr Regan
Jr
18:26
6:28
8
Camille Hines
Jr
18:42
6:34
11
Olivia Polische
Jr
18:52
6:37
14
Morgan Irish
Sr
19:03
6:41
21
Emme Schafer
So
19:05
6:42
22
Madeline Babros
So
19:07
6:42
23
2 Oak Park
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:05
93:59
18:48
6:36
91 Emily Beneduce
Jr
17:45
6:14
2
Sarah Shulze
Fr
18:25
6:28
6
Sylvia Cruz-Alb
Fr
18:57
6:39
19
Brittany Blackwel
Sr
19:03
6:41
20
Danielle Sadon
So
19:50
6:57
44
Michaela Wall
Sr
19:55
6:59
47
Julia Jones
Sr
20:19
7:08
62
2 Yorba Linda
4-4-4-4-2
Gap: 1:13
94:56
18:59
6:40
91 Ashley Lee
Jr
18:15
6:24
4
Rachel Lida
Sr
18:49
6:36
12
Sarah Heckle
So
18:57
6:39
18
Jaylin Mandley
So
19:27
6:49
28
Alyssa Armendar
Jr
19:29
6:50
29
Taylor Asciak
Sr
20:10
7:04
54
Raegan Gage
Sr
20:44
7:17
72
4 Brea Olinda
3-2-3-3-4
Gap: 1:30
95:06
19:01
6:40
100 Sophy Tsabadze
Sr
18:15
6:24
3
Carly Halm
Sr
18:41
6:33
10
Kylee Grubbs
Sr
18:57
6:39
17
Hannah Batchelo
Sr
19:29
6:50
30
Meredith Lehman
Sr
19:45
6:56
40
Ariel Williams
Jr
20:21
7:09
63
Vivian Kim
Jr
20:25
7:10
64
5 Laguna Hill
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:43
96:51
19:22
6:48
150 Mckenna Rinke
Jr
18:25
6:28
7
Eden Buttlar
Sr
19:11
6:44
25
Lauren Turner
Fr
19:33
6:52
32
Daniela Garcia
Jr
19:34
6:52
33
Kaylie Bair
So
20:09
7:04
53
Faith Floyd
Jr
20:38
7:14
70
Andrea Arrese
So
20:50
7:19
74
6 San Luis Obispo
10-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:00
97:31
19:30
6:51
167 Hope Morgan
Sr
18:54
6:38
16
Jenny Grady
Sr
19:20
6:47
27
Sierra Nunes
Sr
19:35
6:52
35
Kendall Hamilton
Jr
19:49
6:57
43
Samantha Simard
Fr
19:54
6:59
46
Cindy Miettine
Sr
20:29
7:11
67
Alexa Lewis
So
21:09
7:25
81
7 Bolsa Grande
15-14-12-8-7
Gap: 0:40
100:18
20:04
7:02
262 Laina Kanuho
So
19:35
6:52
36
Brooke Garrett
Jr
20:01
7:01
50
Lizbeth Jardon
Sr
20:13
7:06
57
Maria Domingue
Jr
20:14
7:06
59
Britney Tran
Jr
20:15
7:06
60
Nancy Ocampo
Jr
20:40
7:15
71
Emily Ramirez
Fr
21:01
7:22
77
8 West Valley
14-12-7-7-8
Gap: 1:41
101:21
20:16
7:07
280 Gloria Martinez
So
19:34
6:52
34
Kamryn O'brien
So
19:37
6:53
37
Alexis Hernande
Sr
19:41
6:54
38
Joelle Hameiste
Jr
21:14
7:27
85
Alexis Mendivil
Fr
21:15
7:27
86
Julianne Lett
Sr
21:56
7:42
102
Betsabe Gomez
Sr
22:15
7:48
115
9 Santa Margarita
7-9-10-9-9
Gap: 2:40
101:30
20:18
7:07
293 Mckenzie Shulman
So
18:36
6:31
9
Dani Segovioa
Jr
19:59
7:01
49
Samantha Walsh
Jr
20:31
7:12
68
Payton Harris
Fr
21:09
7:25
80
Brooke Franks
Fr
21:16
7:28
87
Aiden Pike
So
21:37
7:35
93
Maddison Bourke
Sr
21:41
7:37
98
10 Sultana
1-7-9-10-10
Gap: 4:50
101:54
20:23
7:09
327 Stefani Gaskell
Sr
17:28
6:08
1
Isabel Sterbenz
Jr
19:57
7:00
48
Brie Courseau
Sr
20:48
7:18
73
Nicole Courseau
Fr
21:23
7:30
89
Cindy Mercado
Fr
22:18
7:49
116
Ana Zometa
Jr
22:36
7:56
123
Alexandr Mischke
Sr
23:24
8:13
132
11 South El Monte
13-13-14-14-11
Gap: 1:54
103:19
20:40
7:15
337 Vanessa Garcia
So
19:32
6:51
31
Hannah Morales
Jr
20:07
7:03
52
Mary Hernande
So
20:58
7:21
76
Briana Patrick
Jr
21:17
7:28
88
Melissa Gonzalez
Jr
21:26
7:31
90
Francia Amaro
Sr
21:32
7:33
91
Elizabet Nunez
So
24:00
8:25
141
12 Ocean View
8-10-8-11-12
Gap: 3:20
103:26
20:41
7:16
341 Hannah Messina
Sr
18:51
6:37
13
Kelsie Newman
Jr
20:03
7:02
51
Julie Vargas
Sr
20:12
7:05
55
Micayla Shook
So
22:10
7:47
110
Kelsey Ord
So
22:11
7:47
112
Hannah Takasuka
So
23:37
8:17
135
Courtney Buckels
Sr
23:38
8:18
136
13 San Gorgonio
17-15-15-15-13
Gap: 1:19
103:33
20:43
7:16
350 Cristina Gallardo
Sr
19:52
6:58
45
Veronica Morales
So
20:16
7:07
61
Tayonna Hargrove
Fr
21:04
7:23
79
Alexis Vasquez
Fr
21:10
7:25
82
Vivica Pohl
Sr
21:12
7:26
83
Phoebe Amaro
Fr
22:06
7:45
108
Britney De La Cruz
So
22:27
7:53
120
14 Los Altos
12-11-12-13-14
Gap: 3:29
104:31
20:54
7:20
365 Josie Keener
Sr
19:19
6:47
26
Wednesda Osuna
Jr
19:43
6:55
39
Audrey Ochoa
So
21:02
7:23
78
Laura Manrique
Sr
21:39
7:36
97
Alyssa Sandoval
Jr
22:48
8:00
125
Giselle Vides
Jr
23:55
8:24
140
Carolina Elizarra
Fr
24:21
8:33
144
15 Don Lugo
9-8-11-12-15
Gap: 4:35
105:04
21:01
7:22
371 Camille Cole
Jr
18:54
6:38
15
Daphne Salomon
Jr
19:46
6:56
41
Jessica Gonzales
Sr
20:54
7:20
75
Marlene Gonzalez
Jr
22:02
7:44
107
Angeles Marquez
So
23:29
8:14
133
Kimberly Ramos
So
25:10
8:50
149
Chloe Flores
So
29:13
10:15
160
16 Culver City
18-18-16-16-16
Gap: 1:57
106:12
21:14
7:27
425 Rhina Padilla
Sr
20:13
7:05
56
Eden Winslow
So
20:32
7:12
69
Emma Bishop
Fr
21:32
7:33
92
Sterre Hesselin
So
21:47
7:39
99
Alyssa Flores
Fr
22:09
7:46
109
Ella Roche-wi
So
22:11
7:47
111
Kathy Hermosil
Jr
22:56
8:03
127
17 Rubidoux
19-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:33
109:16
21:51
7:40
474 Natalie Cuellar
Jr
20:13
7:06
58
Jayda Martinez
So
20:25
7:10
65
Yara Andujo Velez
Fr
21:53
7:41
100
Alicia Perez
Jr
21:58
7:43
104
Guadalup Delacruz
Sr
24:46
8:41
147
Jennifer Albarran
Jr
28:44
10:05
159
Elisa Perez
Jr
34:02
11:57
161
18 Hueneme
11-16-18-18-18
Gap: 3:32
108:06
21:37
7:35
477 Briana Valencia
Sr
19:09
6:43
24
Jackelyn Casarrub
Sr
21:37
7:35
94
Karla Bacajol
Jr
22:19
7:50
117
Rosemary Juarez
Fr
22:22
7:51
118
Candice Hernande
So
22:40
7:57
124
Karla Ortega
Sr
23:01
8:05
128
Lizbeth Macias
So
23:07
8:07
129
19 Baldwin Park
21-20-20-19-19
Gap: 0:44
108:20
21:40
7:36
479 Dyanne Contrera
So
21:14
7:27
84
Brianna Lopez
Jr
21:37
7:35
95
Keren Gonzalez
Sr
21:38
7:35
96
Katherin Lombard
Jr
21:53
7:41
101
Cristina Lopez
Sr
21:58
7:42
103
Karina Marquez
So
21:59
7:43
105
Lizette Mendez
Sr
22:00
7:43
106
20 Sierra Vista
16-19-19-20-20
Gap: 3:36
109:57
21:59
7:43
519 Maria Hernande
Sr
19:46
6:56
42
Wendy Alvarado
Jr
22:11
7:47
113
Dianna Garcia
Fr
22:13
7:48
114
Samantha Sanchez
So
22:25
7:52
119
Lesly Sanchez
Sr
23:22
8:12
131
Vanessa Gonzalez
Fr
23:31
8:15
134
Amber Flores
So
24:10
8:29
142
21 San Bernardino
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 5:21
118:06
23:37
8:17
626 Sofia Domingue
Fr
20:25
7:10
66
Andre Contrera
Sr
22:33
7:55
121
Leslie Gomez
So
23:50
8:22
138
Alexia Aguilar
So
25:31
8:57
150
Angelica Murillo
So
25:47
9:03
151
Nicole Cruz
So
26:19
9:14
155
Maureen Mcandrew
Jr
26:45
9:23
156
22 Adelanto
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:36
119:44
23:57
8:24
688 Naidelyn Romero
Sr
22:34
7:55
122
Jennifer Godinez
Sr
23:21
8:12
130
Emily Romero
So
24:14
8:30
143
Erica Sanchez
Jr
24:25
8:34
145
Janet Ortiz
Jr
25:10
8:50
148
Cynthia Castoren
So
26:52
9:25
157
Alisha Patino
So
27:38
9:42
158
23 Indian Springs
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:04
121:00
24:12
8:29
700 Denisse Cazarez
So
22:51
8:01
126
Carolyn Monroy
So
23:48
8:21
137
Carolina Curiel
So
23:52
8:22
139
Karen Contrera
Sr
24:36
8:38
146
Irelia James
Fr
25:54
9:05
152
Lissette Fierros
Sr
25:58
9:07
153
Princess Herrera
So
26:10
9:11
154
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

10 races + combined.