Fountain Valley Results from the Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes at Morley Field on 9/15/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anna Goeller Sr Sr 17:17 6:17 2.75 30/159 4/4 4/10 2/23
Ashlee Gallegos Fr Fr 17:17.2 6:17 2.75 4/135 1/2 5/10 4/29
Ashley Faller Sr Sr 16:30.5 6:00 2.75 7/159 1/4 1/10 6/35
Cielo Chavarria So So 19:57.5 7:15 2.75 48/155 2/2 10/10 13/33
Ellie Peterson Jr Jr 18:57.4 6:54 2.75 36/136 1/2 8/10 21/34
Grace Peterson Jr Jr 19:09.4 6:58 2.75 41/136 2/2 9/10 14/26
Isabella Guerra Sr Sr 17:01.6 6:11 2.75 23/159 3/4 3/10 3/26
Julia Svartstrom So So 17:27.6 6:21 2.75 6/155 1/2 6/10 6/35
Leah Ferris Fr Fr 17:29.9 6:22 2.75 6/135 2/2 7/10 1/28
Sara Feitz Sr Sr 16:35.3 6:02 2.75 9/159 2/4 2/10 2/32 #PR! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kristin Fahy Sr La Costa Canyon 14:59.1 5:27
2 Carlie Dorostkar Jr Canyon Crest Academy 15:33.2 5:39
3 Cynthia Martin Sr Chaparral 15:45.3 5:44
4 Jessica Riedman Sr La Costa Canyon 15:57.5 5:48
5 Mariana Beltran-Picos Sr Olympian 16:21.9 5:57
6 Ashley Learn So Rancho Bernardo 16:22.5 5:57
7 Ashley Faller Sr Fountain Valley 16:30.5 6:00 1/4 1/10 6/35
8 Jocelyn Hill Sr Beckman 16:31 6:00
9 Sara Feitz Sr Fountain Valley 16:35.3 6:02 2/4 2/10 2/32 #PR! (SBP)
10 Luz Mercado Sr Eastlake 16:38.2 6:03
11 Trang Woolridge So Westview 16:39.6 6:03
12 Grace Handler Sr Chaparral 16:41.5 6:04
13 Kimberly Cheung Jr Pacific Ridge 16:41.5 6:04
14 Liliana Prieto Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 16:43.1 6:05
15 Miranda Camargo Sr E. Roosevelt 16:43.5 6:05
16 Giovanna da Silva Sr Scripps Ranch 16:46.2 6:06
17 Natalie Schroeder Sr La Costa Canyon 16:52.9 6:08
18 Olivia Velasco Jr Los Alamitos 16:53.1 6:08
19 Johana Hunck Sr Chaparral 16:58.9 6:11
20 Alicia Hernandez Sr Chaparral 17:00.2 6:11
21 Elizabeth Emberger So Canyon Crest Academy 17:00.7 6:11
22 Allison Scimia So Rancho Cucamonga 17:01.2 6:11
23 Isabella Guerra Sr Fountain Valley 17:01.6 6:11 3/4 3/10 3/26
24 Allison Boaz Sr Rancho Bernardo 17:04.5 6:13
25 Lanie Schemenauer Sr Rancho Cucamonga 17:05.7 6:13
26 Sarah Meng Sr Dana Hills 17:08.2 6:14
27 Leila Keyvan Sr Dana Hills 17:13.8 6:16
28 Jessica Manzuk Sr Steele Canyon 17:15.1 6:16
29 Julia Morales Sr Scripps Ranch 17:16.7 6:17
30 Anna Goeller Sr Fountain Valley 17:17 6:17 4/4 4/10 2/23
31 Sophie Jones Sr Mt Carmel 17:18 6:17
32 Julianna Navarro Sr Burroughs (Burbank) 17:18.4 6:18
33 Maria Halfhill So Los Alamitos 17:22.1 6:19
34 Kimberly Pena Sr E. Roosevelt 17:22.3 6:19
35 Ana Mercado Sr Eastlake 17:22.3 6:19
36 Marisa Gaitan Jr Dana Hills 17:22.9 6:19
37 Allison Rios Jr Canyon Crest Academy 17:26.7 6:21
38 Amanda Muniz Sr Los Alamitos 17:28.7 6:21
39 Ava Faris So Los Alamitos 17:29.7 6:22
40 Abigale Rippe Jr E. Roosevelt 17:36.6 6:24
41 Megan Hill Sr Scripps Ranch 17:39.1 6:25
42 Sara Becker So Los Alamitos 17:46.1 6:28
43 Kaya Guerrero So Los Alamitos 17:48.7 6:29
44 Lakely Nealis Sr Burroughs (Burbank) 17:50.3 6:29
45 Eden Deng Sr Canyon Crest Academy 17:51.1 6:29
46 Adriana Leal Sr Mira Mesa 17:51.6 6:30
47 Jizelle Cortes Sr Steele Canyon 17:52.2 6:30
48 Myrka Banuelos Sr Modesto 17:53.8 6:30
49 Jaden Haskins Sr Dana Hills 17:54.2 6:31
50 Vivian Wu Sr Mira Mesa 17:54.4 6:31
51 Corrine Melendez Sr E. Roosevelt 17:58.1 6:32
52 Yerim Song So Canyon Crest Academy 17:58.1 6:32
53 Jean Sullivan So Los Alamitos 17:58.6 6:32
54 Vivian Dang Sr Westview 17:59.2 6:32
55 Addison Rose Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 18:04.6 6:34
56 Alexis Parker Sr Mira Mesa 18:05.5 6:35
57 Alexyia Hernandez Sr Otay Ranch 18:06.1 6:35
58 Amy Lambert Sr Beckman 18:08 6:36
59 Yllana Casim Sr Otay Ranch 18:08 6:36
60 Jennifer Brana Sr Scripps Ranch 18:08.7 6:36
61 Briana Rodriguez Sr Martin Luther King 18:09.7 6:36
62 Amber DeMarco Sr Los Alamitos 18:12.9 6:37
63 Broandy Rosas Sr Grossmont 18:15 6:38
64 Alysa Small Sr Helix 18:17.7 6:39
65 Maddy Sullivan Sr Westview 18:17.9 6:39
66 Lynn-Marie Tapia Jr Los Alamitos 18:18.8 6:40
67 Sabrina Morse Sr Canyon Crest Academy 18:20.2 6:40
68 Alexis Lee Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:21.4 6:41
69 Chloe Fowler Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 18:23.1 6:41
70 Taylor Vassar Sr Grossmont 18:31.5 6:44
71 Molly Rehl Sr Steele Canyon 18:33.5 6:45
72 Danan Chott Sr Steele Canyon 18:38.4 6:47
73 Kasey Boyd Sr Mt Carmel 18:40.1 6:47
74 Arianna Ravelo Sr Granite Hills 18:43.2 6:48
75 Chelsea Dirkse Sr Scripps Ranch 18:47.3 6:50
76 Killian Picard Sr Mt Carmel 18:53.9 6:52
77 Camryn McAllister Sr Torrey Pines 18:59.2 6:54
78 Beyonce Wright Sr Steele Canyon 19:01.4 6:55
79 Allison Lehn Sr Mt Carmel 19:02.1 6:55
80 Janelle Shallal Sr Steele Canyon 19:08.4 6:58
81 Ana Manriquez Graf Sr Eastlake 19:09.9 6:58
82 Heather Dollins Sr Los Alamitos 19:11.1 6:59
83 Katie Marx Sr Tesoro 19:15.1 7:00
84 Destiny Ramsey So Hemet 19:17.7 7:01
85 Kassandra Contreras Sr Calexico 19:19 7:01
86 Jennifer Peraza Sr Modesto 19:20.2 7:02
87 Audrey Pamaran Sr Mira Mesa 19:26 7:04
88 Audrey Harrington Sr Chaparral 19:26.3 7:04
89 Sydney Grossi Sr Martin Luther King 19:29 7:05
90 Jazmyne Barron Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:30.7 7:06
91 Allison Oross Sr Mt Carmel 19:32.8 7:06
92 Hailey Wick Sr Los Alamitos 19:34.4 7:07
93 Alexis Mata Sr Modesto 19:34.5 7:07
94 Laura Krasnow Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:35.2 7:07
95 McKenzie Steiner Sr Torrey Pines 19:35.9 7:08
96 Mikaela Salamat Sr Olympian 19:38.9 7:09
97 Faith Chick Sr Martin Luther King 19:41.9 7:10
98 Karlie Doney Sr Aliso Niguel 19:42.1 7:10
99 Mackenzie Peters Sr Martin Luther King 19:46 7:11
100 Kylie Henry Sr Tesoro 19:47 7:12
101 Arleth Escoto Sr Calexico 19:52.6 7:14
102 Karina Ho Sr Westview 19:56.6 7:15
103 Delaney Cheffer Sr Los Alamitos 19:58.1 7:16
104 Adriana Horne Sr Otay Ranch 19:58.9 7:16
105 Arriana Felix Sr Hemet 20:01.4 7:17
106 Rubi Estrada Sr Grossmont 20:02.6 7:17
107 Madison Garcia Sr Los Alamitos 20:02.7 7:17
108 Eezya Singh Sr Scripps Ranch 20:04.3 7:18
109 Caylee Van Houten Sr Steele Canyon 20:13.2 7:21
110 Isabella Hernandez Sr Steele Canyon 20:14.7 7:22
111 Sarah Sutton Sr Torrey Pines 20:18.8 7:23
112 Kaelani Diaz Sr Mira Mesa 20:19.4 7:23
113 Sophie Marxer Sr Canyon Crest Academy 20:22.1 7:24
114 Christina Heine Sr Aliso Niguel 20:24.7 7:25
115 Yvonne Villalba Sr Los Alamitos 20:25 7:25
116 Pilar Healy Sr Bonita Vista 20:28.1 7:27
117 Johanna Collins Sr Calexico 20:28.4 7:27
118 Victoria Hansen Sr Los Alamitos 20:29.5 7:27
119 Sage Morrow Sr Queen Creek 20:34 7:29
120 Kimmy McPherson Sr Mt Carmel 20:43.6 7:32
121 Staci Perry Sr La Costa Canyon 20:44.2 7:32
122 Raquel Escobedo Sr Bonita Vista 20:59.8 7:38
123 Hannah Krasnow Sr Canyon Crest Academy 21:05 7:40
124 Kylie Heinzman Sr Mt Carmel 21:06.6 7:41
125 Bryana Lara Sr Granite Hills 21:12.9 7:43
126 Chantal Ponce Sr Calexico 21:23.4 7:47
127 Kennedy Kerrigan Sr Tesoro 21:23.5 7:47
128 Alicia Criton Sr Canyon Springs 21:24.1 7:47
129 Samantha Dunning Sr Mira Mesa 21:33.1 7:50
130 Citlalli Batres Sr Canyon Springs 21:35.6 7:51
131 Noorhan Ibraheem Sr Westview 21:37.6 7:52
132 Audrey Williams Sr Carlsbad 21:42 7:53
133 Adamari Cardenas Sr Eastlake 21:44.7 7:54
134 Alisha Cerniglia Sr Aliso Niguel 21:47.1 7:55
135 Erika Swartz Sr Scripps Ranch 21:54.8 7:58
136 Kakaii Wango'olo Sr Bonita Vista 21:56.5 7:59
137 Mackenzie Szobonya-Raugus Sr Hemet 21:57 7:59
138 Jasmine Jidaria Sr Mira Mesa 21:58.9 8:00
139 Sophia Agnew Sr Aliso Niguel 22:09.9 8:04
140 Piper Mozian Sr Tesoro 22:16.7 8:06
141 Heather Hochwender Sr Steele Canyon 22:20.1 8:07
142 Aileen Yagi Jr Otay Ranch 22:22.5 8:08
143 Leiman Contreras Sr Calexico 22:22.8 8:08
144 Zhanna Tsakiris Sr Canyon Crest Academy 22:28.1 8:10
145 Cassandra Haro Sr E. Roosevelt 22:30.3 8:11
146 Sidney Cruz Sr Hemet 22:33.8 8:12
147 Daniela Ramirez Sr Canyon Springs 22:40 8:15
148 Anna Custodio Sr Bonita Vista 22:48.2 8:18
149 Julie Ann Carlton Sr Mt Carmel 22:53.3 8:19
150 Venecia Murillo Sr Grossmont 23:00.4 8:22
151 Celeste Guidotti Sr Carlsbad 23:04.4 8:23
152 Madison Smith Sr Mt Carmel 23:08.8 8:25
153 Caitlin Ligety Fr Mira Mesa 23:23.7 8:30
154 Kyra Reyes Sr Otay Ranch 24:16.7 8:50
155 Nicole Cassachia Sr Tesoro 24:46.6 9:01
156 Mikaila Trinidad Sr Mira Mesa 25:11.3 9:10
157 Mimi Ton Sr Mira Mesa 25:23.7 9:14
158 Belen Solis Sr Modesto 27:19.9 9:56
159 Jessica DeLira Sr Modesto 28:50.5 10:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sydney Weaber So La Costa Canyon 16:57.3 6:10
2 Jordan Guzman So Burroughs (Burbank) 17:04.9 6:13
3 Mia Stephenson So Rancho Bernardo 17:05.1 6:13
4 Alexandria Boyle So El Camino (Oceanside) 17:14 6:16
5 Madeline Minutelli So Grossmont 17:24.4 6:20
6 Julia Svartstrom So Fountain Valley 17:27.6 6:21 1/2 6/10 6/35
7 Hailey Cruz So El Camino (Oceanside) 17:52.3 6:30
8 India Moors So El Camino (Oceanside) 17:59 6:32
9 Jocelynn Stevenson So Martin Luther King 18:10.6 6:37
10 Samantha Ryan So Rancho Bernardo 18:19.7 6:40
11 Emma Welch So La Costa Canyon 18:22.1 6:41
12 Inela Diaz So Steele Canyon 18:22.4 6:41
13 Noheli Ron So Modesto 18:24.2 6:42
14 Jennifer McCubbin So Steele Canyon 18:25.4 6:42
15 Hannah Faust So Beckman 18:29.8 6:44
16 Delphine Maurer So Scripps Ranch 18:31.2 6:44
17 Patrycja Maciak So Burroughs (Burbank) 18:40.6 6:47
18 Chloe Cartwright So Westview 18:42.8 6:48
19 Sequoia Kriss So Bonita Vista 18:47.8 6:50
20 Joelle Perales So E. Roosevelt 18:48 6:50
21 Justine Marshall So Martin Luther King 18:52.9 6:52
22 Janessa Contreras So Calexico 18:55.8 6:53
23 Autumn Filson So Otay Ranch 18:57.9 6:54
24 Nicole MacRae So Torrey Pines 18:59.6 6:54
25 Briana Contreras So Burroughs (Burbank) 19:01.1 6:55
26 Shaelynn Barbieri So Aliso Niguel 19:02.9 6:56
27 Audrey Vargas So Sweetwater 19:05.2 6:56
28 Claire Conner So La Costa Canyon 19:06.4 6:57
29 Kiara Cruz So Burroughs (Burbank) 19:07.1 6:57
30 Sofia Alcocer So Eastlake 19:10.6 6:58
31 Andrea Bobadilla So Steele Canyon 19:11.7 6:59
32 Jezra Simmons So Dana Hills 19:21.2 7:02
33 Milan Murvay So Aliso Niguel 19:21.8 7:02
34 Shelby Grossi So Martin Luther King 19:22.3 7:03
35 Natalie Donham So Rancho Bernardo 19:24.3 7:03
36 Kalena Garcia So Eastlake 19:27.2 7:04
37 Anjelica Arias So Westview 19:32.3 7:06
38 Emily McGettigan So Tesoro 19:34 7:07
39 Kaya Ghiani So Canyon Springs 19:36.6 7:08
40 Kaia Mouser So Burroughs (Burbank) 19:39.5 7:09
41 Dilan Johnson So Otay Ranch 19:40.8 7:09
42 Emily Richmond So Martin Luther King 19:42.6 7:10
43 Beatriz Espeleta So Sweetwater 19:45.1 7:11
44 Isabella Alcocer So Eastlake 19:46.6 7:11
45 Isabella Reichard So Bonita Vista 19:47.1 7:12
46 Kayla Masangya So Otay Ranch 19:51.5 7:13
47 Linda Tam So Burroughs (Burbank) 19:52.2 7:14
48 Cielo Chavarria So Fountain Valley 19:57.5 7:15 2/2 10/10 13/33
49 Emily Moore So Tesoro 19:59.3 7:16
50 Sage Lee So Otay Ranch 19:59.8 7:16
51 Delaney Lee-Bellows So Canyon Crest Academy 20:00.1 7:16
52 Vanessa Johnson So Aliso Niguel 20:02 7:17
53 Anais Song So Canyon Crest Academy 20:03.2 7:18
54 Peyton Sandoval So Aliso Niguel 20:04 7:18
55 Caitlien Le So Olympian 20:07 7:19
56 Avalon Provance So Martin Luther King 20:07.3 7:19
57 Angelica Ota So Rancho Bernardo 20:09 7:20
58 Chloe Vandekamp So Chaparral 20:11.7 7:21
59 Natalie Markman So Scripps Ranch 20:12.2 7:21
60 Stephanie Comer So Westview 20:13.1 7:21
61 Camilla Plascencia-Laija So Eastlake 20:13.2 7:21
62 Talia Luna So La Costa Canyon 20:13.8 7:21
63 Lina Battikha So Westview 20:16 7:22
64 Abigael Harris So Hemet 20:16.9 7:23
65 Ana Christina Watson So Mira Mesa 20:19 7:23
66 Olivia Wangler So Grossmont 20:19.9 7:24
67 Sidney Martin So Tesoro 20:23.4 7:25
68 MacKenzie Sandoval So Aliso Niguel 20:24 7:25
69 Melissa Unzueta So E. Roosevelt 20:25.9 7:26
70 Cheyra Torres So Sweetwater 20:26.3 7:26
71 Alexandra Morgan So Eastlake 20:26.7 7:26
72 Alexis Meister So Tesoro 20:28 7:27
73 Quincie Bump So Olympian 20:28.2 7:27
74 Priscila Muro So E. Roosevelt 20:31.4 7:28
75 Isabella Rindone So Olympian 20:35.2 7:29
76 Alana McCartney So Scripps Ranch 20:41.6 7:31
77 Lexie Henderson So Queen Creek 20:41.7 7:32
78 Cassie Koyamatsu So Rancho Bernardo 20:42.4 7:32
79 Emma Lee So Torrey Pines 20:42.6 7:32
80 Ruth Samaniego So Otay Ranch 20:43.7 7:32
81 Ava Haddock So Carlsbad 20:44.4 7:33
82 Brooke Stradling So Queen Creek 20:44.7 7:33
83 Noelle Paley So Scripps Ranch 20:46.3 7:33
84 Zoe Mcguire So El Camino (Oceanside) 20:46.5 7:33
85 Alyssa Howie So Beckman 20:46.8 7:33
86 Melanie Balgos So Granite Hills 20:55.4 7:37
87 Jordan Winspear So Helix 21:02.4 7:39
88 Kinley Anderson So Queen Creek 21:03.8 7:40
89 Zhoujie Yu So Torrey Pines 21:04.2 7:40
90 Marianne Aquino So Mira Mesa 21:09.2 7:42
91 Hannah Smith So El Camino (Oceanside) 21:10.6 7:42
92 Lauren Gray So La Costa Canyon 21:20.6 7:46
93 Madison O'kane So Dana Hills 21:23.5 7:47
94 Sinalei Schwalger So Helix 21:27 7:48
95 Alexis Dauz So Bonita Vista 21:27.4 7:48
96 Monse Ayala So El Camino (Oceanside) 21:30.3 7:49
97 Baylee Picard So Mt Carmel 21:33 7:50
98 Gabriella Pires So San Marcos 21:37.2 7:52
99 Gina Lee So Rancho Bernardo 21:39.6 7:53
100 Maria Ochoa So Calexico 21:45.5 7:55
101 Hannah Caswell So Canyon Springs 21:45.6 7:55
102 Prisha Anand So Westview 21:46.8 7:55
103 Bella Nelson So Carlsbad 21:48.9 7:56
104 Vivian Valadez So Hemet 21:59.1 8:00
105 Alisa Vu So Mira Mesa 22:00.3 8:00
106 Hannah O'rourke So Tesoro 22:00.6 8:00
107 Sofia Manriquez So Otay Ranch 22:01.2 8:00
108 Emily Schwank So Chaparral 22:07.4 8:03
109 Azadeh Nicholson So Dana Hills 22:08.6 8:03
110 Judith Martinez So Olympian 22:10.7 8:04
111 Jamie Caravetta So Mt Carmel 22:13.3 8:05
112 Isabelle Udan So Olympian 22:15.1 8:05
113 Kristine Padilla So Otay Ranch 22:21.1 8:08
114 Ava Altmann So Tesoro 22:21.3 8:08
115 Alicia Verdugo So Bonita Vista 22:23.5 8:09
116 Alexa Torres So Olympian 22:26.2 8:10
117 Elise Keller So Scripps Ranch 22:29.7 8:11
118 Marissa Pina So Olympian 22:32.8 8:12
119 Julie Hernandez Fr Rancho Bernardo 22:36 8:13
120 Jordan Beach So Rancho Bernardo 22:38.3 8:14
121 Milka Hernandez So Steele Canyon 22:39 8:14
122 Katelyn Nguyen So Steele Canyon 22:41.2 8:15
123 Parmis Mazdeh So Rancho Bernardo 22:47.7 8:17
124 Emily Permuy So Grossmont 22:48.7 8:18
125 Sierra Bergeleen So Grossmont 22:48.8 8:18
126 Alyssa Deanda So Steele Canyon 22:49.1 8:18
127 Emily Roa So Steele Canyon 22:51.8 8:19
128 Una Greblikaite So Torrey Pines 22:54.9 8:20
129 Dania Alvarez So San Ysidro 22:56.9 8:21
130 Audrey Street So Rancho Bernardo 22:57.5 8:21
131 Natalia Colin So Bonita Vista 23:02.1 8:23
132 Ava Gray So Carlsbad 23:07.6 8:25
133 Alondra Salazar So Sweetwater 23:10.2 8:26
134 Xochitl Ramirez So Mira Mesa 23:34.3 8:34
135 Casie Nguyen So Mira Mesa 23:36.5 8:35
136 Emily Stallman So Rancho Bernardo 23:37.4 8:35
137 Jaden Nguyen So Rancho Bernardo 23:40.4 8:37
138 Rhea Sidhu So San Marcos 23:50.3 8:40
139 Siyi He So Westview 24:02.3 8:44
140 Karina Noel So Scripps Ranch 24:10 8:47
141 Ximena Perez Fr Modesto 24:12 8:48
142 Brianna DeLaMora So Carlsbad 24:12.5 8:48
143 Hannah Choi So Canyon Crest Academy 24:13.4 8:49
144 Alessandra Castro So Martin Luther King 24:17.7 8:50
145 Hannah Fegenbush So San Marcos 24:18 8:50
146 Kathy Tran So Mira Mesa 24:25 8:53
147 Meredith Kiehl So Scripps Ranch 24:37.6 8:57
148 Eslaly Gutierrez So E. Roosevelt 24:56.5 9:04
149 Isabella Howe So Westview 25:06.5 9:08
150 Katie Flint So Torrey Pines 25:29.5 9:16
151 Misha Swink So Mira Mesa 26:23.9 9:36
152 Jasminh Nguyen So Mira Mesa 26:24 9:36
153 Phoebe Ostashay So Beckman 26:57.7 9:48
154 Bryana Carlton So Mt Carmel 27:53.4 10:09
155 Gabriella Rodriguez So Bonita Vista 28:20.1 10:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carly Schuerger Jr Aliso Niguel 16:20.1 5:56
2 Catherine Swanson Jr Aliso Niguel 17:03.6 6:12
3 Ceci Whitney Jr Burroughs (Burbank) 17:05.4 6:13
4 Jaiden Shiring Jr El Camino (Oceanside) 17:05.9 6:13
5 Elise Ortiz Jr El Camino (Oceanside) 17:07.5 6:14
6 Joanie Green Jr Martin Luther King 17:30.4 6:22
7 Isabella Duldulao Jr Mira Mesa 17:33.3 6:23
8 Isabel Ortiz Jr El Camino (Oceanside) 17:35.7 6:24
9 Victoria Dinov Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:36.9 6:24
10 Tea Akiaten Jr Mira Mesa 17:38.2 6:25
11 Lindsey Kurtz Jr Mt Carmel 17:44.4 6:27
12 Mackenzie Eloe Jr Beckman 17:47.4 6:28
13 Jenna Bernath Jr Martin Luther King 17:47.5 6:28
14 Olivia Knobbe Jr Beckman 17:48.1 6:28
15 Kristinna Olmedo Jr Calexico 17:50.7 6:29
16 Trinity Birdwell Jr Steele Canyon 17:59.7 6:33
17 Felicia White Jr Dana Hills 18:06.6 6:35
18 Julia Kiersnowski Jr Scripps Ranch 18:10.2 6:36
19 Meg Bailey Jr Eastlake 18:13.2 6:38
20 Rosanna Javier Jr Olympian 18:16 6:39
21 Anna Fodor Jr Dana Hills 18:17.4 6:39
22 Madison Kuhn Jr Rancho Cucamonga 18:18.2 6:39
23 Virginia Javier Jr Olympian 18:21 6:40
24 Gabriela Rodriguez Jr Sweetwater 18:22 6:41
25 Avery Dodson Jr Queen Creek 18:23.9 6:41
26 Myah Peters Jr Rancho Cucamonga 18:25.2 6:42
27 Annabelle Ingrassia Jr Canyon Crest Academy 18:30.6 6:44
28 Micshilee Resendiz Jr Otay Ranch 18:37.8 6:46
29 Giuliana Duron Jr Chaparral 18:38.6 6:47
30 Renee Skaggs Jr Canyon Crest Academy 18:39.7 6:47
31 Alejandra Orozco-Banderas Jr Rancho Cucamonga 18:43.5 6:49
32 Mira Sur Jr Canyon Crest Academy 18:46.6 6:50
33 Sara Williams Jr Otay Ranch 18:46.7 6:50
34 Victoria Euyoque Jr Dana Hills 18:48.8 6:50
35 Ariyana Hearn Jr Steele Canyon 18:55.2 6:53
36 Ellie Peterson Jr Fountain Valley 18:57.4 6:54 1/2 8/10 21/34
37 Kaitlyn Webb Jr Mt Carmel 19:01.5 6:55
38 Alexia Orozco Sevilla Jr Steele Canyon 19:04.5 6:56
39 Shaynah Hyman Jr Queen Creek 19:07.4 6:57
40 Jordan Hernandez Jr E. Roosevelt 19:07.9 6:57
41 Grace Peterson Jr Fountain Valley 19:09.4 6:58 2/2 9/10 14/26
42 Erika Atienza Jr El Camino (Oceanside) 19:11.5 6:59
43 Ariel Goalden Jr Aliso Niguel 19:12.8 6:59
44 Pia Davila Jr Eastlake 19:14.4 7:00
45 Giana Pizzo Jr Steele Canyon 19:15.6 7:00
46 Cristina Carrillo Jr Otay Ranch 19:19.1 7:01
47 Veronica Patyna Jr La Costa Canyon 19:19.7 7:02
48 Emile Ruiz Jr Rancho Cucamonga 19:25 7:04
49 Leila Mor Jr E. Roosevelt 19:29.7 7:05
50 Grace Bentley Jr Aliso Niguel 19:30.6 7:06
51 Jaiden Stepnovisky Jr Scripps Ranch 19:31.3 7:06
52 Celeste Castaneda Jr Canyon Springs 19:31.4 7:06
53 Mallory Smith Jr Grossmont 19:31.8 7:06
54 Gloria Ing Jr Bonita Vista 19:43.8 7:10
55 Brooke Howard Jr Tesoro 19:46.5 7:11
56 Avery John Jr Scripps Ranch 19:48.1 7:12
57 Amber Carreno Jr Steele Canyon 19:48.5 7:12
58 Brizeth Barajas Jr Sweetwater 19:50.9 7:13
59 Hayley Koumjian Jr Canyon Crest Academy 19:55.8 7:15
60 Hanna Gonzalez Jr Eastlake 19:58.2 7:16
61 Niki Hosseinian Jr Canyon Crest Academy 20:04.3 7:18
62 Sarah Chang Jr Beckman 20:05.9 7:19
63 Alexandra Dickey Jr Otay Ranch 20:06 7:19
64 Celia Del Peso Jr Dana Hills 20:06.2 7:19
65 Make Cotter Jr Aliso Niguel 20:06.3 7:19
66 Ellie Armstrong Jr Aliso Niguel 20:07.4 7:19
67 Lydia Xu Jr Martin Luther King 20:11.8 7:21
68 Kariya Lau Jr Mt Carmel 20:16.6 7:22
69 Analise Wilson Jr Chaparral 20:23.7 7:25
70 Michelle Smith Jr Canyon Crest Academy 20:24.8 7:25
71 Monica Lona Jr Sweetwater 20:27.5 7:26
72 Natalie Burke Jr Steele Canyon 20:28 7:27
73 Brenna Rowley Jr Mountain Empire 20:28.4 7:27
74 Alexa Karner Jr Dana Hills 20:32.7 7:28
75 Daniella Orrante Jr Aliso Niguel 20:33.3 7:28
76 Sanaya Shah Jr Beckman 20:33.7 7:29
77 Elestren Boutwell Jr Hemet 20:35.6 7:29
78 Marisa Molina Jr Mira Mesa 20:36.1 7:29
79 Giovana Pineda Jr Aliso Niguel 20:38.8 7:30
80 Vivian Miller Jr Torrey Pines 20:39.6 7:31
81 Annabella Periquet Jr Tesoro 20:42.8 7:32
82 Lauren White Jr La Costa Canyon 20:46.3 7:33
83 Rachel Turner Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:47.8 7:34
84 Sarah Park Jr Aliso Niguel 20:47.8 7:34
85 Analiese Baldwin Jr Torrey Pines 20:55 7:36
86 Mariah Ngo Jr Martin Luther King 20:55.7 7:37
87 Valentina Hernandez Jr Tesoro 20:56 7:37
88 Catherine Waddington Jr Queen Creek 20:58.9 7:38
89 Karla Ochoa Jr Bonita Vista 20:59.7 7:38
90 Hannah Mayberry Jr Martin Luther King 21:00.8 7:38
91 Allison Burgess Jr Mt Carmel 21:02.3 7:39
92 Priya Cressy Jr Canyon Crest Academy 21:02.8 7:39
93 Ella Hedekin Jr Mt Carmel 21:13.5 7:43
94 Allison Shao Jr Canyon Crest Academy 21:23.3 7:47
95 Natalia Ibarra Jr E. Roosevelt 21:29.1 7:49
96 Mia Rocha Betancourt Jr E. Roosevelt 21:31.5 7:50
97 Alexis Macias Jr E. Roosevelt 21:37.5 7:52
98 Yanira Herrera Jr Otay Ranch 21:39.7 7:53
99 Lauren Badger Jr Hemet 21:42.7 7:54
100 Kyla Yu-Swanson Jr Scripps Ranch 21:48.9 7:56
101 Jalene Rodriguez Jr Martin Luther King 21:49.9 7:56
102 Izabella Nunez Jr Modesto 21:50.7 7:57
103 Eve Helbock Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:52.3 7:57
104 Hannah Smith Jr Aliso Niguel 22:01 8:00
105 Madeleine Kopf Jr Aliso Niguel 22:06.8 8:02
106 Divya Modgil Jr Otay Ranch 22:25.4 8:09
107 Kenia Medina Jr Sweetwater 22:26.2 8:10
108 Natalie Portillo Jr Modesto 22:38 8:14
109 Mabel Song Jr Canyon Crest Academy 22:40.9 8:15
110 Tiffany Uribe Jr Bonita Vista 22:43 8:16
111 Kyla Bull Jr Granite Hills 22:51.1 8:19
112 Nicole Cockburn Jr Sweetwater 22:53.8 8:20
113 Kayley McMichael Jr Rancho Bernardo 23:06.5 8:24
114 Maddie Smith Jr Carlsbad 23:16.5 8:28
115 Lucia Campomanes Gonzalez Jr Canyon Crest Academy 23:25.6 8:31
116 Kayla Swift Jr Scripps Ranch 23:33.4 8:34
117 Tammy Chu Jr Scripps Ranch 23:44.6 8:38
118 Katie Flack Jr Chaparral 23:50 8:40
119 Munich Villanueva Jr Bonita Vista 23:50.3 8:40
120 Kylie Craig Jr Steele Canyon 23:53.4 8:41
121 Priscilla Strand Jr Bonita Vista 23:55.8 8:42
122 Elyssa Abbott Jr Rancho Bernardo 24:00.1 8:44
123 Emma Jackowski Jr Scripps Ranch 24:01.7 8:44
124 Amber Szulc Jr San Marcos 24:13.8 8:49
125 Indrianna Drummond Jr Mira Mesa 24:23 8:52
126 Calista Asaro Jr Bonita Vista 24:45.1 9:00
127 Mercedes Garcia Jr Modesto 25:07.7 9:08
128 McKayla Roberts Jr Rancho Bernardo 25:14.4 9:11
129 Isabella Munoz Jr Scripps Ranch 25:18.3 9:12
130 Sarena Pham Scripps Ranch 26:21.5 9:35
131 Elyssa Pampo Jr Scripps Ranch 26:49.9 9:45
132 Kalea Lising Jr Mira Mesa 26:54 9:47
133 Kim Pham Jr Scripps Ranch 27:25.4 9:58
134 Niharika Malhotia Jr Scripps Ranch 29:18.4 10:39
135 Mya Castro Jr Hemet 29:50 10:51
136 Tiffany Duong Jr Scripps Ranch 29:50.8 10:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacey Farmer Fr Rancho Bernardo 16:17 5:55
2 Kyra Compton Fr La Costa Canyon 16:43.9 6:05
3 Mackenzie Kozina Fr El Camino (Oceanside) 16:58.5 6:10
4 Ashlee Gallegos Fr Fountain Valley 17:17.2 6:17 1/2 5/10 4/29
5 Sophia Navarro Fr Burroughs (Burbank) 17:21.1 6:19
6 Leah Ferris Fr Fountain Valley 17:29.9 6:22 2/2 7/10 1/28
7 Isabella Tasser Fr Beckman 17:37.9 6:25
8 Estella Knobbe Fr Beckman 17:40.6 6:26
9 Ellie Piper Fr Beckman 17:40.6 6:26
10 Georgia Patyna Fr La Costa Canyon 17:48.3 6:28
11 Jenna Lacuata Fr E. Roosevelt 17:54.2 6:31
12 Rebekah Niednagel Fr La Costa Canyon 17:58.2 6:32
13 Mckenna Murphy Fr Aliso Niguel 18:01.8 6:33
14 Emma Turpin Fr Mt Carmel 18:05.6 6:35
15 Arionn Livingston Fr Steele Canyon 18:14.4 6:38
16 Belen Campos Fr Calexico 18:22.8 6:41
17 Regan Lalloway Fr Beckman 18:29.8 6:44
18 Katherine Robinson Fr Eastlake 18:36.2 6:46
19 Roxy Hudson Fr Mt Carmel 18:40.7 6:48
20 Emma McCoy Fr Grossmont 18:47 6:50
21 Brooke Moore Fr Westview 18:50.6 6:51
22 Daniella Silva Fr Beckman 18:53.4 6:52
23 Mattie Nelson Fr Westview 18:53.5 6:52
24 Reese Raygoza Fr Aliso Niguel 18:57.5 6:54
25 Mia Miesen Fr Canyon Crest Academy 19:03.7 6:56
26 Mackenzie Cunningham Fr Mt Carmel 19:05.3 6:56
27 Lauren Salt Fr Bonita Vista 19:07.2 6:57
28 Gabrielle Sparks Fr Mira Mesa 19:07.9 6:57
29 Audrey Brunken Fr Martin Luther King 19:08 6:57
30 Morgan Young Fr Carlsbad 19:11.3 6:59
31 Selena Wimbish Fr Eastlake 19:12.8 6:59
32 Morgan Schmidt Fr Beckman 19:13.8 7:00
33 Jillian Ryan Fr Canyon Crest Academy 19:15.8 7:00
34 Camille Bradford Fr Martin Luther King 19:17.7 7:01
35 Lake Merrifield Fr Eastlake 19:22.3 7:03
36 Jordan Martinez Fr E. Roosevelt 19:29.8 7:05
37 Savannah Hernandez Fr Burroughs (Burbank) 19:38.1 7:08
38 Itzel Aguilar Fr Queen Creek 19:41.8 7:10
39 Casey Jones Fr Aliso Niguel 19:51.7 7:13
40 Leila Fuerte Fr Otay Ranch 19:57.9 7:16
41 Reese Loseke Fr Torrey Pines 20:05.8 7:18
42 GERMAIN ALI Fr Dana Hills 20:06.5 7:19
43 Pooneh Zehtabfard Fr Westview 20:07.4 7:19
44 Ella Chang Fr Beckman 20:09.8 7:20
45 Natalie Lemans Fr Aliso Niguel 20:13.5 7:21
46 Jamie Kim Fr E. Roosevelt 20:15 7:22
47 Ella Ladd Fr La Costa Canyon 20:16.2 7:22
48 Andrea Garcia Fr Calexico 20:18.6 7:23
49 Madeline Rippe Fr E. Roosevelt 20:22.8 7:25
50 Zoe Canipe Fr Torrey Pines 20:24 7:25
51 Brianna Sheppard Fr Hemet 20:25 7:25
52 Dominika Wasilewska Fr Aliso Niguel 20:25.8 7:26
53 Alex O'Brien Fr Beckman 20:26.7 7:26
54 Kelly Graham Fr Aliso Niguel 20:28.5 7:27
55 Mirsha Lora Fr Eastlake 20:33.3 7:28
56 Riley Swindall Fr Aliso Niguel 20:36.8 7:30
57 Savanna Sierra Fr Bonita Vista 20:42.6 7:32
58 Mackenzie Galpin-Hill Fr Tesoro 20:44.2 7:32
59 Nancy Coronel Fr Calexico 20:45.4 7:33
60 Shapero Sophie Fr Dana Hills 20:51.2 7:35
61 Briana Gallegos Fr Calexico 20:59.9 7:38
62 Hannah Manneh Fr Beckman 21:02 7:39
63 Emma Neves Fr San Marcos 21:09.1 7:41
64 Daniella Provencio Fr Steele Canyon 21:09.3 7:42
65 Jazlyn "Jada" Williams Fr Steele Canyon 21:11 7:42
66 Madeline McFarland Fr Westview 21:12.9 7:43
67 Emily Rivas Fr Grossmont 21:20 7:45
68 Ava Exceen Fr Dana Hills 21:25.5 7:47
69 Catherine Dinh Fr E. Roosevelt 21:25.6 7:47
70 Jacqueline Gross Fr Steele Canyon 21:26.1 7:48
71 Cassandra Ferguson Fr Scripps Ranch 21:28.8 7:49
72 Kylie Maynard Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:29 7:49
73 Haley McGuckin Fr Mira Mesa 21:29.7 7:49
74 Diana Rieger Fr Tesoro 21:31.5 7:50
75 Abigail Cronk Fr Tesoro 21:33.2 7:50
76 Ayleen Gomez Fr Olympian 21:36.2 7:51
77 Kayla Wrathall Fr E. Roosevelt 21:41.6 7:53
78 Ashley Scobell Fr Dana Hills 21:43 7:54
79 Katherine Kilby Fr La Costa Canyon 21:43.2 7:54
80 Olivia Schroeder Fr Torrey Pines 21:52.2 7:57
81 Trinity Maclaren Fr Steele Canyon 21:54.6 7:58
82 Michelle Ta Fr Mira Mesa 21:56.2 7:59
83 Nessandra Guzman Fr Mira Mesa 22:03.9 8:01
84 Baila Thompson Fr Torrey Pines 22:05.9 8:02
85 Audrey Park Fr Aliso Niguel 22:07.7 8:03
86 Cristina Garcia Fr Olympian 22:09.1 8:03
87 Bellah Marquez-Silva Fr Bonita Vista 22:12.2 8:04
88 Abigail Hill Fr Tesoro 22:16.3 8:06
89 Paloma Enriquez Fr Dana Hills 22:19.1 8:07
90 Ariel Curiel Fr Steele Canyon 22:20.7 8:08
91 Marilu Morgan Fr San Marcos 22:22.1 8:08
92 Elizabeth Park Fr Aliso Niguel 22:26.8 8:10
93 Emma Stanford Fr La Costa Canyon 22:29.4 8:11
94 Alicia Liu Fr E. Roosevelt 22:30.4 8:11
95 Maya Samhat Fr Canyon Crest Academy 22:31.1 8:11
96 Lauren Medina Fr Otay Ranch 22:33.8 8:12
97 Jasmine Carson Fr Tesoro 22:34.1 8:12
98 Ava Robertson Fr Tesoro 22:34.7 8:13
99 Lily Dennis Fr Tesoro 22:37.5 8:14
100 Elliana Heard Fr El Camino (Oceanside) 22:39.2 8:14
101 Emma Reid Fr Tesoro 22:43.7 8:16
102 Amy Wigley Fr Rancho Bernardo 22:49.4 8:18
103 Emma Kleman Fr E. Roosevelt 22:51 8:19
104 Satya Vargas Fr Torrey Pines 22:55 8:20
105 Michelle Nguyen Fr Mira Mesa 22:55.2 8:20
106 Marissa Castro Fr Rancho Bernardo 23:02.8 8:23
107 Shyelour Edwards Fr Bonita Vista 23:08.4 8:25
108 Brea Marcyes Fr Mira Mesa 23:13.4 8:27
109 Kate Campbell Fr Tesoro 23:17.1 8:28
110 Danielle Bussell Fr Tesoro 23:17.2 8:28
111 Sara Vazquez Fr Steele Canyon 23:21.4 8:30
112 Hannah Lefstein Fr Rancho Bernardo 23:25.9 8:31
113 Hayley Pires Fr Otay Ranch 23:31.7 8:33
114 Natalie Wolff Fr Tesoro 23:37.1 8:35
115 Katherine Zeppos Fr Tesoro 23:44.2 8:38
116 Haley Dolinar Fr Otay Ranch 23:44.5 8:38
117 Vivian Sieto Fr Scripps Ranch 23:46.4 8:39
118 Diandra Jara Fr Bonita Vista 23:49.7 8:40
119 Megan Sanders Fr E. Roosevelt 24:26.8 8:53
120 Jayden Dereld Fr Granite Hills 24:30.6 8:55
121 Sophia Pich Fr Steele Canyon 24:39.3 8:58
122 Grace De Mars Fr Steele Canyon 24:41.9 8:59
123 Rossete Blanco Fr Mira Mesa 25:14.5 9:11
124 Sarah Reed Fr Tesoro 25:17.9 9:12
125 Adali Leon Fr Bonita Vista 25:19.6 9:13
126 Karen Rodriquez Fr Rancho Bernardo 25:23.2 9:14
127 Sarah Greenbergs Fr Steele Canyon 25:48.6 9:23
128 Sophia Gorial Fr Westview 25:57.4 9:26
129 Sydney Gontang Fr Tesoro 26:14 9:32
130 Genesis Vargas Fr Hemet 26:18.1 9:34
131 Neida Heikkila Fr Mira Mesa 26:41.1 9:42
132 Brenna Stahl-Parent Fr Granite Hills 27:11.3 9:53
133 Katelyn Huynh Fr Mira Mesa 27:46 10:06
134 Madeline Crandall Fr Carlsbad 29:27.5 10:43
135 Kiara Sandoval Fr Bonita Vista 29:46.3 10:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.