Runners | Division | 2/21 | 3/2 | 3/2 | 3/9 | 3/14 | 3/20 | 4/11 | 4/13 | 4/20 | 4/25 | 5/4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Relay Team | V | 3:42.62 | ||||||||||
Relay Team | V | 3:50.41 | ||||||||||
Relay Team | JV | 3:54.48 | ||||||||||
Relay Team | JV | 4:05.73 | ||||||||||
Relay Team | V | 3:53.50 | ||||||||||
Relay Team | F/S | 4:00.40 | ||||||||||
Relay Team | F/S | 4:07.50 | ||||||||||
Relay Team | V | 3:39.34 SR, LR | ||||||||||
Relay Team | F/S | 4:14.53 | ||||||||||
Great Oak | V | 3:34.72 SR, LR, LY | ||||||||||
Great Oak | F/S | 3:58.72 SR | ||||||||||
Relay Team | V | 3:39.67 | ||||||||||
Relay Team | JV | 3:48.33 SR | ||||||||||
Relay Team | JV | 3:50.48 SR | ||||||||||
Relay Team | JV | 3:55.73 | ||||||||||
Relay Team | JV | 4:03.84 | ||||||||||
Relay Team | JV | 4:07.71 | ||||||||||
Relay Team | JV | 4:08.95 | ||||||||||
Relay Team | V | 3:28.89 SR, LR, LY | ||||||||||
Relay Team | V | 3:38.53 LR | ||||||||||
Relay Team | JV | 3:41.77 SR | ||||||||||
Relay Team | JV | 3:48.79 | ||||||||||
Relay Team | JV | 3:57.51 | ||||||||||
Relay Team | JV | 4:00.79 | ||||||||||
Relay Team | V | 3:26.79 SR, LR, LY | ||||||||||
Relay Team | V | 3:34.80 LY | ||||||||||
Relay Team | JV | 3:42.76 LY | ||||||||||
Relay Team | JV | 3:50.25 LY | ||||||||||
Great Oak 'A' | V | 3:33.47 LY | ||||||||||
Great Oak 'A' | F/S | 3:45.64 SR | ||||||||||
Relay Team | V | 3:37.25 | ||||||||||
Ryan Shields, Grayson Boyce, Micah Baird, Bryce Lucas | V | 3:24.79 SR, LR | ||||||||||
Amar Mansaray, Nathan Rhee, Mark Stewart, Sean Givens | F/S | 3:44.77 SR, LR | ||||||||||
Ryan Shields, Micah Baird, Grant Gaskins, Bryce Lucas | V | 3:27.43 |
Date | Meet Name | Meet Location |
2/21 | Murrieta Valley @GOHS | Great Oak |
3/2 | Corona Relays | Corona HS |
3/2 | Saddle Up Invitational | Vista Murrieta HS |
3/9 | Redondo Invite | Redondo Union HS |
3/14 | GOHS @ TVHS | Temecula Valley HS |
3/20 | GOHS @ MMHS | Murrieta Mesa HS |
4/11 | GOHS @ VMHS | Vista Murrieta HS |
4/13 | Inland Empire Championships | Vista Murrieta HS |
4/20 | Mt. Sac Invite | El Camino College |
4/25 | Southwestern League Finals | Murrieta Mesa HS |
5/4 | CIF Prelims | Trabuco Hills HS |