Results from the NBL #4 vs. El Molino on 4/24/19

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements    Scoring Leaders

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Wood, Cody So 100m V 11.20

5!

11.50
(0.30,2.6)
11.61
(0.41,3.5)
11.61
(0.41,3.5)
11.50
(0.30,2.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Richards, Jack So 100m V 11.60

1!

11.64
(0.04,0.3)
11.64
(0.04,0.3)
11.64
(0.04,0.3)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Peralta Fernandez, Fabian Fr 100m V 11.70 11.88
(0.18,1.5)
11.60 11.60 Way to GO! (LR)
Chen, Ethan Jr 100m V 11.90 12.50
(0.60,4.8)
11.91
(0.01,0.1)
11.91
(0.01,0.1)
11.91
(0.01,0.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Shaw, Jeremiah So 100m V 12.10 12.48
(0.38,3.0)
11.80 11.80 Way to GO! (LR)
Gutteridge, Alex Jr 100m JV 12.20

5!

12.50
(0.30,2.4)
12.15 12.15 12.15 Way to GO! (LY)
Bocalig, Ethan Fr 100m V 12.20 12.20
(0,0.0)
12.20
(0,0.0)
12.20
(0,0.0)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Corona, Jorge So 100m JV 12.40

1!

12.87
(0.47,3.7)
12.30 12.30 Way to GO! (LR)
Jagdfeld, Austin So 100m JV 12.40

3!

13.23
(0.83,6.3)
12.50
(0.10,0.8)
12.50
(0.10,0.8)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Pravin, Anib So 100m JV 12.50 12.93
(0.43,3.3)
12.26 12.20 12.20 Way to GO! (LY)
Malpartida Rodriguez, Juan So 100m JV 12.70 12.88
(0.18,1.4)
12.40 12.40 Way to GO! (LR)
Ramirez Paz, Miguel Jr 100m JV 13.10 14.39
(1.29,9.0)
13.49
(0.39,2.9)
12.50 12.50 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Cordova, Marcus Fr 100m JV 13.20 12.80 12.80 12.80
Wood, Cody So 200m V 24.20

5!

23.80 23.24 23.20 23.20
Shaw, Jeremiah So 200m V 24.40 24.60
(0.20,0.8)
24.60
(0.20,0.8)
24.60
(0.20,0.8)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Chen, Ethan Jr 200m V 24.40

1!

25.46
(1.06,4.2)
25.46
(1.06,4.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Peralta Fernandez, Fabian Fr 200m V 24.60 24.20 24.20 24.20
Pravin, Anib So 200m JV 25.90

5!

25.10 25.10 25.10
Jagdfeld, Austin So 200m JV 26.00

3!

26.20
(0.20,0.8)
26.20
(0.20,0.8)
26.20
(0.20,0.8)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Malpartida Rodriguez, Juan So 200m JV 26.40

1!

26.56
(0.16,0.6)
26.56
(0.16,0.6)
26.56
(0.16,0.6)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Gillaspie, Conner Fr 200m JV 27.53
Ramirez, Severin Sr 400m V 52.00

5!

49.88 49.00 49.00 49.00
McCloud, William Sr 400m V 53.80

3!

50.90 52.87 51.70 50.90
Pugh, Owen Jr 400m V 56.90
Cooper, Patrick So 400m JV 57.80

5!

Swanson, Kaden So 400m JV 59.20

3!

57.00 56.55 56.55
Gillaspie, Conner Fr 400m JV 1:01.80

1!

58.79 58.79 58.79
Below, Walker Fr 400m JV 1:05.40

1!

56.95 56.80 56.80
Rodriguez, Oswaldo Fr 800m V 2:07.60

5!

McCorquodale, Adam Fr 800m V 2:08.80

3!

2:11.94
(3.14,2.4)
2:11.94
(3.14,2.4)
2:11.94
(3.14,2.4)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Singleton, Tristan Jr 800m V 2:11.10

1!

2:15.70
(4.60,3.4)
2:14.18
(3.08,2.3)
2:14.18
(3.08,2.3)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Peralta, Leon Sr 800m JV 2:29.80

3!

Omiple, Bernard Sr 800m JV 2:33.10

1!

2:29.84 2:29.84
Moessing, Daniel Fr 800m JV 2:42.20 2:40.10 2:40.10 2:40.10
Pugh, Owen Jr 1600m V 4:49.30

5!

5:00.00
(10.70,3.6)
4:31.04 4:31.04 4:31.04 Way to GO! (LY)
Alvarez-Hernandez, Omar Jr 1600m V 4:57.90

3!

4:59.00
(1.10,0.4)
4:42.60 4:42.60 4:42.60 Way to GO! (LY)
Ettedgui, Elijah Jr 1600m V 4:59.40

1!

4:51.23 4:42.95 4:42.95 4:42.95
Pickle, Jack Jr 1600m V 5:01.50 4:52.47 4:40.25 4:40.25 4:40.25
Field, Logan So 1600m JV 5:25.40

5!

5:49.00
(23.60,6.8)
5:11.40 5:11.40 5:11.40 Way to GO! (LY)
Cheek, Misha Fr 1600m V 5:25.40 5:17.39 5:00.01 5:00.01
Page, Jason Fr 1600m JV 5:28.40

1!

4:58.38 4:58.38 4:58.38
Candalera, Tristan Sr 1600m JV 5:55.79 5:58.60
(2.81,0.8)
5:54.80 5:44.70 5:44.70 Way to GO! (LY)
Smail, Rory Jr 3200m V 10:28.10

5!

10:16.20 9:39.92 9:23.26 9:23.26
Swinth, Colton Jr 3200m V 10:28.30

3!

9:31.22 9:31.22 9:31.22
Kapustka, Pierce Jr 3200m V 10:28.60

1!

10:11.10 9:27.79 9:27.79
Frankl, Harrison Sr 3200m V 10:55.00 9:39.41 10:16.79 10:06.52 9:39.41
Vieyra, Noe Fr 3200m V 11:16.20 9:55.86 9:55.86 9:55.86
Philip, Patrick Jr 3200m V 11:16.40 10:31.45 10:36.66 10:05.61 10:05.61
Donohue, Jacob Fr 3200m V 11:18.30 10:02.35 9:57.53 9:57.53
Rodrigues, Zavier Jr 110m Hurdles - 39" V 15.34c 15.72
(0.38,2.4)
15.64
(0.30,1.9)
15.64
(0.30,1.9)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Pragasa, Brandon Sr 300m Hurdles - 36" V 45.20

3!

44.98 44.98 44.98
Chang, Joshua Sr 300m Hurdles - 36" V 46.60

1!

46.46 45.60 45.60
Below, Walker Fr 300m Hurdles - 36" V 48.30 45.91 44.90 44.90
Knebel, Aidan Fr 300m Hurdles - 36" JV 50.00

5!

49.65 49.60 49.60
Marshall, Andrew So Shot Put - 12lb V 23'5 22'7
(0'10,3.7)
23'7.5 23'7.5 23'7.5 Way to GO! (LY)
Leitch, Elijah Fr Shot Put - 12lb V 26'2.5 26'11 26'11 26'11
Leitch, Sam So Shot Put - 12lb V 26'2.5 26'7 25'10
(0'4.5,1.5)
26'7 28'1 Way to GO! (LR)
Marcarian, Jack So Shot Put - 12lb V 28'2 29'5 29'10 29'10
Adams, Mason Sr Shot Put - 12lb V 29'5 29'7.5 29'7.5 29'7.5
Leitch, Elijah Fr Discus - 1.6kg V 49'3 45'6
(3'9,8.2)
49'11 49'11 Way to GO! (LR)
Marcarian, Jack So Discus - 1.6kg V 63'0 64'2 67'11 67'11
Rarick, Nick Jr Discus - 1.6kg V 69'1 70'4 79'4 79'4
Marshall, Andrew So Discus - 1.6kg V 76'2 56'6
(19'8,34.8)
71'10
(4'4,6.0)
78'5 78'5 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Leitch, Sam So Discus - 1.6kg V 85'5 75'8
(9'9,12.9)
86'6 88'8 88'8 Way to GO! (LY)
Gillaspie, Conner Fr High Jump JV 4'8

5!

5'0 5'0 5'0
Below, Walker Fr High Jump V 5'2

1!

Salmon, Luca So High Jump V 6'0

3!

5'6
(0'6,9.1)
5'8
(0'4,5.9)
5'10
(0'2,2.9)
5'10
(0'2,2.9)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Adams, Mason Sr High Jump V 6'0

5!

6'0
(0,0.0)
6'4 6'4 6'4 Way to GO! (LY)
Moessing, Daniel Fr Pole Vault JV 7'9

3!

7'6
(0'3,3.3)
7'6
(0'3,3.3)
7'6
(0'3,3.3)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Knebel, Aidan Fr Pole Vault JV 8'0

5!

8'6 8'6 8'6
Turley, Benjamin Jr Pole Vault V 10'0

3!

9'9
(0'3,2.6)
9'9
(0'3,2.6)
9'9
(0'3,2.6)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Moeller, Michael Jr Pole Vault V 10'6

5!

11'0 10'6
(0,0.0)
10'7 11'0 Way to GO! (LR)
Cordova, Marcus Fr Long Jump JV 11'0.5 15'5 15'5 15'5
Gillaspie, Conner Fr Long Jump JV 13'10

1!

14'9.75 15'5.5 15'5.5
Jagdfeld, Austin So Long Jump JV 14'10

3!

15'0 15'7 15'7
Corona, Jorge So Long Jump JV 14'10.5

5!

14'9
(0'1.5,0.8)
14'9
(0'1.5,0.8)
14'9
(0'1.5,0.8)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Dold, Trey Jr Long Jump V 15'11.25 15'11
(0'0.25,0.1)
18'3 18'3 Way to GO! (LR)
Rogers, Bennett Jr Long Jump V 16'4.75 16'1
(0'3.75,1.9)
16'8 16'8 Way to GO! (LR)
Chen, Ethan Jr Long Jump V 16'7.5 15'11.5
(0'8,4.2)
18'2.5 18'2.5 18'2.5 Way to GO! (LY)
Bocalig, Ethan Fr Long Jump V 17'6 17'3
(0'3,1.4)
18'4 18'4 Way to GO! (LR)
Richards, Jack So Long Jump V 18'3.5 17'8
(0'7.5,3.5)
18'4.75 18'4.75 Way to GO! (LR)
Moeller, Michael Jr Long Jump V 18'3.75 18'4.75 18'4.75 18'4.75
Adams, Mason Sr Long Jump V 20'2.25

5!

20'5.5 19'7.75
(0'6.5,2.8)
20'1
(0'1.25,0.5)
20'7 Way to GO! (LR, SR)
Corona, Jorge So Triple Jump JV 32'4.75

5!

Rogers, Bennett Jr Triple Jump V 32'5.75 32'9.5 33'0 33'0
Adams, Mason Sr Triple Jump V 37'4

1!

37'3.75
(0'0.25,0.1)
37'6 37'9.5 40'2.5 Way to GO! (LY)
Moeller, Michael Jr Triple Jump V 37'6.25

3!

36'3
(1'3.25,3.5)
36'8.5
(0'9.75,2.2)
36'8.5
(0'9.75,2.2)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)

Boys Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m V Relay Team 46.20 43.30 46.57
(0.37)
44.01 42.41 Way to GO! (LR)
4x400m V Relay Team 3:40.60 3:18.73 3:38.97 3:24.20 3:17.59
4x400m V Relay Team 3:48.00 3:18.73 3:38.97 3:24.20 3:17.59
4x400m V Relay Team 3:51.90 3:18.73 3:38.97 3:24.20 3:17.59
4x400m V Relay Team 4:08.90 3:18.73 3:38.97 3:24.20 3:17.59

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Murphy, Francena So 100m V 13.00

5!

13.10
(0.10,0.8)
12.70 12.70 Way to GO! (LR)
Adams, Shanti Jr 100m V 13.10

3!

13.31
(0.21,1.6)
13.19
(0.09,0.7)
13.10
(0,0.0)
13.10
(0,0.0)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Hermsen, Zoe Sr 100m V 13.50

1!

14.43
(0.93,6.4)
13.78
(0.28,2.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Gierok, Epiphany Jr 100m V 13.80 14.05
(0.25,1.8)
14.00
(0.20,1.4)
13.70 13.30 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Seibold, Shaylynn Jr 100m V 14.20 13.90 13.90 13.90
Adams, Shanti Jr 200m V 27.60

5!

28.03
(0.43,1.5)
27.57 27.10 27.10 Way to GO! (LY)
Hermsen, Zoe Sr 200m V 28.40

3!

29.10
(0.70,2.4)
28.60
(0.20,0.7)
28.59
(0.19,0.7)
28.59
(0.19,0.7)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Leano, Talia Sr 200m V 28.90 28.14 28.14
Jensen, Anahita Jr 200m V 29.30 28.20 28.20 28.20
Gierok, Epiphany Jr 200m V 29.50 28.80 29.00 28.80 28.80
Moore, Dylan Fr 200m V 29.80 31.05
(1.25,4.0)
31.05
(1.25,4.0)
31.05
(1.25,4.0)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Moessing, Audrey Jr 200m V 32.70 30.12 30.12
Rowe, Kiely Sr 400m V 1:04.00

5!

1:01.40 1:03.07 1:03.00 58.91
Leano, Talia Sr 400m V 1:04.70

3!

1:04.86
(0.16,0.2)
1:03.50 1:01.94 Way to GO! (LR)
Moore, Dylan Fr 400m V 1:07.80 1:07.77 1:07.74 1:07.74
Joerger, Haley Jr 400m V 1:15.00 1:12.00 1:12.00 1:10.11
Parker, Joy Fr 400m JV 1:19.30

5!

1:14.70 1:14.70 1:14.70
Wuu, Sage Sr 400m JV 1:22.70

3!

Avelar, Cristina Jr 400m JV 1:25.60
Armstrong, Aimee Sr 800m V 2:24.40

5!

2:19.71 2:20.87 2:20.87 2:18.29
Madsen, McKenzie Sr 800m V 2:28.90

3!

Pehlke, Shelby So 800m V 2:32.80 2:52.48
(19.68,11.4)
2:37.30
(4.50,2.9)
2:37.30
(4.50,2.9)
2:37.30
(4.50,2.9)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Huntsinger, Emma Jr 800m V 2:45.90 2:57.30
(11.40,6.4)
2:46.20
(0.30,0.2)
2:46.20
(0.30,0.2)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Civello, Ellie Sr 800m V 2:46.80 2:38.02 2:44.00 2:43.13 2:37.69
Moessing, Audrey Jr 800m V 2:47.10 2:40.96 2:41.50 2:38.50 2:33.71
Jensen, Anahita Jr 800m V 2:47.40 2:36.55 2:36.30 2:36.30 2:36.30
Wuu, Sage Sr 800m JV 3:26.50

5!

3:06.10 2:59.00 2:59.00
Avelar, Cristina Jr 800m JV 3:34.50

3!

3:03.40 3:02.09 3:02.09
Morris, Nicole So 1600m V 5:51.00

5!

5:25.70 5:31.01 5:19.50 5:19.41
Hirth, Jasmin Jr 1600m V 5:55.90

3!

5:21.73 5:14.59 5:14.59 5:14.59
Field, Meghan Sr 1600m V 5:58.30

1!

6:04.23
(5.93,1.6)
5:44.30 5:41.23 5:39.40 Way to GO! (LY)
Cohen-Sandler, Hannah Jr 1600m V 6:06.20 5:47.90 5:32.28 5:32.28 5:32.28
Rivera, Sara Fr 1600m JV 7:10.30

5!

6:53.31 6:14.28 6:14.28
Parker, Joy Fr 1600m JV 7:10.50

3!

6:28.75 6:28.75 6:28.75
Orosz, Beth So 100m Hurdles - 33" V 17.70

5!

18.75
(1.05,5.6)
18.75
(1.05,5.6)
18.75
(1.05,5.6)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Boyd, Alyssa Fr 300m Hurdles - 30" V 50.80

5!

49.74 49.74 49.74
Helbig, Felicia Jr Shot Put - 4kg V 20'7 21'9 21'5 21'9 22'1.25
Samii, Bella Jr Shot Put - 4kg V 27'3 27'4.5 27'4.5 27'11 28'0
Kelleher, Paige So Shot Put - 4kg V 30'5

3!

33'3 33'3 33'3
Kelleher, Paige So Discus - 1kg V 55'3 54'3
(1'0,1.8)
66'2 66'2 Way to GO! (LR)
Helbig, Felicia Jr Discus - 1kg V 65'9 67'1 64'9
(1'0,1.5)
70'2 70'2 Way to GO! (LR)
Samii, Bella Jr Discus - 1kg V 99'8

3!

81'0
(18'8,23.0)
101'9 101'9 101'9 Way to GO! (LY)
Knebel, Anna Jr High Jump V 4'6

5!

4'4
(0'2,3.8)
4'8 4'8 Way to GO! (LR)
Orosz, Beth So High Jump V 4'6

3!

4'8 4'11 4'11
Boyd, Alyssa Fr Pole Vault V 7'0

1!

6'6
(0'6,7.7)
7'0
(0,0.0)
7'0
(0,0.0)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Seibold, Shaylynn Jr Pole Vault V 7'6

5!

7'6
(0,0.0)
8'9 8'9 Way to GO! (LR)
Joerger, Haley Jr Long Jump V 12'1.75 12'2 12'6.25 12'6.25
Seibold, Shaylynn Jr Long Jump V 14'0.5

1!

14'7 14'7 14'7
Le Bechec, Juliette Jr Long Jump V 14'2.25

5!

14'3.25 14'6 14'6
Seibold, Shaylynn Jr Triple Jump V 29'10.75

3!

29'1
(0'9.75,2.8)
29'10
(0'0.75,0.2)
29'10
(0'0.75,0.2)
Way to GO! (LR, SR, PR)
Le Bechec, Juliette Jr Triple Jump V 30'0.75

5!

29'6
(0'6.75,1.9)
30'3.75 30'3.75 Way to GO! (LR)

Girls Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m V Relay Team 52.50 49.30 50.79 50.79 48.24
4x400m V Relay Team 4:26.00 4:06.89 4:14.67 4:08.83 3:54.82
4x400m V Relay Team 4:36.00 4:06.89 4:14.67 4:08.83 3:54.82

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a time means it has been converted from hand-timed as follows: if the time is measured in 100ths of seconds, then round to the higher 10th, then add .24 for races less than a lap and .14 for races one lap or greater.