2017 Outdoor Improvement Report

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks

This report compares the Season Records from last year to this. All columns are sortable.

Girls

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Adamczyk, Natalia So 800m2:51.30 2:53.20 -1.90 -1.1
Adamczyk, Natalia So 1600m6:07.48 6:12.04 -4.56 -1.2
Adamczyk, Natalia So 2000m Steeplechase9:10.39 9:25.13 -14.74 -2.7
Biscoglio, Megan Jr Pole Vault8'6 12'0 3'6 41.2
Blaszko, Emily So 200m29.10 31.48 -2.38 -8.2
Brocki, Amanda Jr High Jump4'4 4'8 0'4 7.7
Brocki, Amanda Jr Triple Jump27'1 29'3 2'2 8
Brown, Allie Jr 400m1:07.27 1:06.15 1.12 1.7
Brown, Allie Jr High Jump4'8 4'10 0'2 3.6
Buchanan, Kerry Sr 1600m6:07.89 6:08.17 -0.28 -0.1
Buchanan, Kerry Sr 3200m12:46.16 12:31.14 15.02 2
Carter, Nikki Jr 400m1:11.16 1:10.07 1.09 1.5
Carter, Nikki Jr 800m2:54.29 2:48.20 6.09 3.5
Chaltas, Sophia So 100m Hurdles - 33"24.80 22.73 2.07 8.3
Connolly, Abby Jr 100m13.00 13.20 -0.20 -1.5
Connolly, Abby Jr 200m27.47 26.92 0.55 2
Connolly, Abby Jr High Jump4'6 4'2 -0'4 -7.4
Doyle, Kelly So 400m1:07.20 1:05.40 1.80 2.7
Goulet, Sarah Sr 100m Hurdles - 33"20.15 21.38 -1.23 -6.1
Griffin, jessica So 100m14.93 15.04 -0.11 -0.7
Griffin, jessica So 200m31.22 31.30 -0.08 -0.3
Groll, Julia Jr Shot Put - 4kg24'5 27'0 2'7 10.6
Groll, Julia Jr Discus - 1kg53'8 73'2 19'6 36.3
Hannigan, Deborah Jr Shot Put - 4kg24'1.75 27'2 3'0.25 12.5
Hannigan, Deborah Jr Discus - 1kg190'2.88 78'2 -112'0.88 -58.9
Howe, Amanda Jr Shot Put - 4kg38'4 38'8.5 0'4.5 1
Howe, Amanda Jr Discus - 1kg132'3 144'8 12'5 9.4
Howe, Amanda Jr Hammer Throw136'2 154'7 18'5 13.5
Ierardi, Katie Jr 100m13.50 13.92 -0.42 -3.1
Ierardi, Katie Jr 200m28.67 28.84 -0.17 -0.6
Imme, Alexa Jr 200m31.65 32.02 -0.37 -1.2
Imme, Alexa Jr 400m1:13.64 1:15.44 -1.80 -2.4
Kane, Ashley Jr 800m3:16.20 3:11.64 4.56 2.3
Kane, Ashley Jr 1600m6:52.10 6:42.04 10.06 2.4
Kemnitz, Kate So 800m2:20.72 2:21.20 -0.48 -0.3
Kemnitz, Kate So 1600m5:20.53 5:29.94 -9.41 -2.9
Kemnitz, Kate So 2000m Steeplechase7:53.67 7:53.63 0.04 0
Koba, Kelly Jr 800m2:55.25 2:52.66 2.59 1.5
Krampitz, Allison Sr 100m13.84 14.46 -0.62 -4.5
Krampitz, Allison Sr 200m31.30 32.15 -0.85 -2.7
Krampitz, Allison Sr Long Jump13'8 14'5 0'9 5.5
Krampitz, Allison Sr Triple Jump28'11.5 29'7 0'7.5 2.2
Matthews, Marisa Sr 300m Hurdles - 30"54.50 52.04 2.46 4.5
McPherson, Julia Jr 100m Hurdles - 33"19.77 20.20 -0.43 -2.2
McPherson, Julia Jr 300m Hurdles - 30"1:01.75 1:02.98 -1.23 -2
Michnowicz, Julia So 3200m12:33.00 13:00.12 -27.12 -3.6
Minkiewicz, Sarah Jr 800m2:30.86 2:27.49 3.37 2.2
Minkiewicz, Sarah Jr 1600m5:58.37 6:04.00 -5.63 -1.6
Myers, Catherine Sr 3200m12:46.00 13:03.82 -17.82 -2.3
Myers, Catherine Sr 2000m Steeplechase8:30.84 9:02.10 -31.26 -6.1
Perkowski, Amanda So 800m2:44.81 2:40.60 4.21 2.6
Perkowski, Amanda So 1600m5:56.30 6:05.90 -9.60 -2.7
Perkowski, Amanda So 2000m Steeplechase8:49.12 8:55.10 -5.98 -1.1
Pizzitola, Laini Jr 1600m5:50.64 6:15.10 -24.46 -7
Pizzitola, Laini Jr 3200m12:49.68 12:58.73 -9.05 -1.2
Riddick, Tayler Jr 100m13.80 13.87 -0.07 -0.5
Riddick, Tayler Jr 200m30.30 28.43 1.87 6.2
Riddick, Tayler Jr Triple Jump30'6 32'3.25 1'9.25 5.8
Rivera, Natalia So 100m14.17 14.49 -0.32 -2.3
Rivera, Natalia So 200m28.87 30.10 -1.23 -4.3
Scalise, Isabella Jr 1600m5:34.49 5:36.08 -1.59 -0.5
Scalise, Isabella Jr 3200m12:16.00 11:49.99 26.01 3.5
Schiffer, Ashley So Shot Put - 4kg17'6 17'10.05 0'4.05 1.9
Schiffer, Ashley So Discus - 1kg52'8 44'7 -8'1 -15.3
Schiffer, Ashley So Javelin - 600g53'11 46'2 -7'9 -14.4
Schmarr, Kailey So 800m2:58.50 2:49.60 8.90 5
Schmarr, Kailey So 1600m6:19.34 6:07.00 12.34 3.3
Selinske, Mallie So 100m14.46 14.40 0.06 0.4
Selinske, Mallie So 200m30.00 29.66 0.34 1.1
Shugrue, Anna Jr 800m2:56.30 3:08.90 -12.60 -7.1
Shugrue, Anna Jr 1600m6:49.16 7:20.86 -31.70 -7.7
Van Epps, Rylee Sr 100m13.30 13.79 -0.49 -3.7
Van Epps, Rylee Sr 200m30.38 28.98 1.40 4.6
Van Epps, Rylee Sr 300m Hurdles - 30"53.00 50.10 2.90 5.5
Vega, Alijah So Javelin - 600g99'4 105'4 6'0 6
Verderame, Natalie So 100m12.70 13.11 -0.41 -3.2
Verderame, Natalie So 200m26.70 26.80 -0.10 -0.4
Verderame, Natalie So 400m1:00.50 1:00.70 -0.20 -0.3

Boys

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Agnew, Ian So 100m11.89 12.36 -0.47 -4
Agnew, Ian So 200m25.65 25.31 0.34 1.3
Agnew, Ian So Long Jump17'8 19'3 1'7 9
Agnew, Ian So Triple Jump37'2.5 38'7 1'4.5 3.7
Beaupre, Jake So High Jump5'4 5'6 0'2 3.1
Beaupre, Jake So Long Jump15'0 15'6 0'6 3.3
Bunting, Robert Sr Javelin - 800g97'7 113'3 15'8 16.1
Burleigh, Zachary Jr Pole Vault11'0 13'0 2'0 18.2
Butlien, Daniel So 400m1:00.86 1:00.40 0.46 0.8
Coulombe, Cameron Sr 100m11.61 11.87 -0.26 -2.2
Coulombe, Cameron Sr 200m24.58 23.92 0.66 2.7
Coulombe, Cameron Sr 400m54.22 53.01 1.21 2.2
Davis, Brian Jr 200m28.76 26.00 2.76 9.6
Davis, Brian Jr 400m1:08.68 1:13.71 -5.03 -7.3
Dorsey, Mike Jr 800m2:28.25 2:25.59 2.66 1.8
Dorsey, Mike Jr 1600m5:25.50 5:26.00 -0.50 -0.2
Dowler, Kenneth Sr 100m12.31 11.80 0.51 4.1
Hannigan, Jeffrey Jr 800m2:06.19 2:04.70 1.49 1.2
Hannigan, Jeffrey Jr 2000m Steeplechase7:53.00 7:02.51 50.49 10.7
Hannigan, Jeffrey Jr High Jump5'2 5'10 0'8 12.9
Hannigan, Jeffrey Jr Triple Jump39'7.5 42'0 2'4.5 6
Hoffman, Ben So 800m2:44.41 2:25.87 18.54 11.3
Hoffman, Ben So 1600m5:41.46 5:13.99 27.47 8
Hotchkiss, Russell So 110m Hurdles - 39"20.65 20.36 0.29 1.4
Hotchkiss, Russell So 300m Hurdles - 36"54.32 47.46 6.86 12.6
Hotchkiss, Russell So Pole Vault9'0 9'0 0 0
Jarvis, Keegan Jr Shot Put - 12lb29'0 35'9 6'9 23.3
Leone, Conner Jr 800m2:14.81 2:12.02 2.79 2.1
Leone, Conner Jr 1600m4:45.66 4:37.34 8.32 2.9
Leone, Conner Jr 3200m10:21.72 9:56.52 25.20 4.1
Leone, Shane Jr 800m2:05.94 2:05.83 0.11 0.1
MacDonald, Zachary Jr Shot Put - 12lb29'10 31'7.75 1'9.75 6.1
MacDonald, Zachary Jr Discus - 1.6kg75'3 83'7 8'4 11.1
Mauro, Michael Sr 110m Hurdles - 39"16.82 15.40 1.42 8.4
Mauro, Michael Sr 300m Hurdles - 36"44.48 43.08 1.40 3.1
McMeans, Jordan Sr 1600m4:53.11 4:47.68 5.43 1.9
McMeans, Jordan Sr 3200m10:46.69 10:41.15 5.54 0.9
McPherson, Craig So 300m Hurdles - 36"53.14 52.93 0.21 0.4
Meade, Mark Sr Javelin - 800g115'3 126'6 11'3 9.8
Middendorf, Ryan Jr 100m12.18 12.01 0.17 1.4
Middendorf, Ryan Jr 200m24.78 24.77 0.01 0
Mohr, Jacob Jr 800m2:33.89 2:20.64 13.25 8.6
Mohr, Jacob Jr 1600m5:34.17 5:19.81 14.36 4.3
Monson, Jake Jr Shot Put - 12lb37'10.5 42'0 4'1.5 10.9
Monson, Jake Jr Discus - 1.6kg118'7 120'2.5 1'7.5 1.4
Mullin, Daniel Jr Shot Put - 12lb31'1 32'2 1'1 3.5
Murdy, Mark Sr 800m2:15.33 2:14.14 1.19 0.9
Murdy, Mark Sr 1600m4:36.91 4:42.24 -5.33 -1.9
Murdy, Mark Sr 3200m9:49.64 10:07.11 -17.47 -3
Pastor, David Sr Shot Put - 12lb39'5 43'0.5 3'7.5 9.2
Pastor, David Sr Javelin - 800g145'5 150'6 5'1 3.5
Riccio, Anthony Jr 800m2:32.44 2:30.11 2.33 1.5
Riccio, Anthony Jr 1600m5:16.51 5:11.59 4.92 1.6
Rodriguez, Elijah So 110m Hurdles - 39"18.61 15.17 3.44 18.5
Rodriguez, Elijah So 300m Hurdles - 36"44.67 40.54 4.13 9.2
Rogers, Kolby So 200m27.09 24.79 2.30 8.5
Rogers, Kolby So Long Jump17'6 20'6.5 3'0.5 17.4
Rogers, Kolby So Triple Jump33'7 35'8 2'1 6.2
Salzillo, Tyler So 100m13.28 12.90 0.38 2.9
Salzillo, Tyler So 200m27.35 27.47 -0.12 -0.4
Salzillo, Tyler So 400m1:02.75 1:00.42 2.33 3.7
Selinske, Casey So 100m12.41 12.30 0.11 0.9
Selinske, Casey So 200m25.79 25.40 0.39 1.5
Siadat, Kian So Pole Vault7'6 9'0 1'6 20
Slesinski, Ryan So 1600m4:50.90 4:38.76 12.14 4.2
Slesinski, Ryan So 3200m10:37.95 11:20.80 -42.85 -6.7
Slesinski, Ryan So 2000m Steeplechase7:07.17 6:55.93 11.24 2.6
Sperry, Tanner Jr 1600m5:17.10 4:58.19 18.91 6
Sperry, Tanner Jr 3200m11:51.26 11:44.60 6.66 0.9
Theriault, Adam Sr 1600m5:08.04 4:53.53 14.51 4.7
Upham, Vance Sr 100m11.74 12.13 -0.39 -3.3
Verderame, Joseph So 100m12.67 12.42 0.25 2
Verderame, Joseph So 200m25.14 24.38 0.76 3
Verderame, Joseph So 400m57.02 54.07 2.95 5.2
Young, Sean Jr 800m2:17.59 2:09.23 8.36 6.1
Young, Sean Jr 1600m5:09.40 4:38.67 30.73 9.9