2018 Outdoor Improvement Report

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks

This report compares the Season Records from last year to this. All columns are sortable.

Girls

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Adamczyk, Natalia Jr 1600m6:12.04 6:08.38 3.66 1
Adamczyk, Natalia Jr 3200m13:27.70 12:59.33 28.37 3.5
Aulbach, Katarina Sr Long Jump11'4 11'0.5 -0'3.5 -2.6
Biscoglio, Megan Sr Pole Vault12'0 12'5 0'5 3.5
Brocki, Amanda Sr High Jump4'8 4'10 0'2 3.6
Brocki, Amanda Sr Long Jump14'4 13'4 -1'0 -7
Brown, Allie Sr High Jump4'10 5'0 0'2 3.4
Cahill, Jasmin Jr 800m3:14.88 3:19.48 -4.60 -2.4
Cahill, Jasmin Jr 1600m7:15.03 7:26.20 -11.17 -2.6
Cardillo, Trinity So Shot Put - 4kg33'9 36'2 2'5 7.2
Cardillo, Trinity So Discus - 1kg97'10 94'2 -3'8 -3.7
Chaltas, Alexa So 100m Hurdles - 33"22.29 22.41 -0.12 -0.5
Chaltas, Sophia Jr 100m Hurdles - 33"22.73 21.87 0.86 3.8
Chaltas, Sophia Jr Long Jump12'5 11'11 -0'6 -4
Connolly, Abby Sr 100m13.20 13.25 -0.05 -0.4
Connolly, Abby Sr 200m26.92 27.28 -0.36 -1.3
Fischer, Logan So 400m1:07.41 1:07.48 -0.07 -0.1
Flynn, Danielle So 200m29.38 29.15 0.23 0.8
Flynn, Danielle So 400m1:08.66 1:08.13 0.53 0.8
Garrison, Sydney So High Jump5'0 4'6 -0'6 -10
Garrison, Sydney So Long Jump13'1 13'5 0'4 2.5
Godlewski, Victoria So 100m Hurdles - 33"20.60 19.97 0.63 3.1
Godlewski, Victoria So 300m Hurdles - 30"1:03.15 1:00.48 2.67 4.2
Godlewski, Victoria So Pole Vault6'6 7'6 1'0 15.4
Griffin, jessica Jr 200m31.30 31.56 -0.26 -0.8
Griffin, jessica Jr 400m1:13.48 1:13.63 -0.15 -0.2
Griffin, jessica Jr Javelin - 600g87'0 100'10 13'10 15.9
Groll, Julia Sr Shot Put - 4kg27'0 30'0.5 3'0.5 11.3
Groll, Julia Sr Discus - 1kg73'2 78'11 5'9 7.9
Groll, Julia Sr Javelin - 600g96'9 97'10 1'1 1.1
Hannigan, Deborah Sr Shot Put - 4kg27'2 24'6 -2'8 -9.8
Hannigan, Deborah Sr Discus - 1kg78'2 87'2 9'0 11.5
Harris, Bri So Javelin - 600g89'2 86'5 -2'9 -3.1
Hepp, Maddie So 200m29.41 29.59 -0.18 -0.6
Hepp, Maddie So 100m Hurdles - 33"19.90 19.29 0.61 3.1
Howard, Abigail So 200m30.35 34.28 -3.93 -12.9
Howard, Abigail So 400m1:11.16 1:12.39 -1.23 -1.7
Howe, Amanda Sr Shot Put - 4kg38'8.5 40'0.5 1'4 3.4
Howe, Amanda Sr Discus - 1kg144'8 142'8 -2'0 -1.4
Imme, Alexa Sr 100m14.90 15.69 -0.79 -5.3
Imme, Alexa Sr 200m32.02 31.75 0.27 0.8
Imme, Alexa Sr 400m1:15.44 1:14.70 0.74 1
Kemnitz, Kate Jr 800m2:21.20 2:28.14 -6.94 -4.9
Kemnitz, Kate Jr 1600m5:29.94 5:33.33 -3.39 -1
Koba, Kelly Sr 800m2:52.66 2:58.97 -6.31 -3.7
Logan, Fischer Jr 200m30.20 29.09 1.11 3.7
Logan, Fischer Jr 400m1:07.50 1:08.10 -0.60 -0.9
Markette, Kayla So Pole Vault6'6 7'6 1'0 15.4
McPherson, Julia Sr 100m Hurdles - 33"20.20 21.72 -1.52 -7.5
Meade, Sarah So 100m Hurdles - 33"19.10 19.16 -0.06 -0.3
Meade, Sarah So Long Jump12'11.5 12'2 -0'9.5 -6.1
Michnowicz, Julia Jr 3200m13:00.12 14:18.29 -1:18.17 -10
Minkiewicz, Sarah Sr 800m2:27.49 2:28.60 -1.11 -0.8
Mondo, Gabriella Jr Long Jump13'10 13'4.5 -0'5.5 -3.3
Mondo, Gabriella Jr Triple Jump27'7 25'6 -2'1 -7.6
Mondo, Gabriella Jr Javelin - 600g97'10 92'5 -5'5 -5.5
Moquete, Anny So 800m2:31.14 2:29.43 1.71 1.1
Perkowski, Amanda Jr 800m2:40.60 2:43.61 -3.01 -1.9
Perkowski, Amanda Jr 1600m6:05.90 6:21.28 -15.38 -4.2
Pizzitola, Laini Sr 1600m6:15.10 5:59.18 15.92 4.2
Pizzitola, Laini Sr 3200m12:58.73 12:35.79 22.94 2.9
Przybylski, Samantha Jr 100m13.04 13.00 0.04 0.3
Przybylski, Samantha Jr 200m27.73 27.00 0.73 2.6
Riddick, Tayler Sr 100m13.87 14.03 -0.16 -1.2
Riddick, Tayler Sr 200m28.43 27.71 0.72 2.5
Riddick, Tayler Sr Long Jump15'1 15'2.75 0'1.75 1
Riddick, Tayler Sr Triple Jump32'3.25 32'2.5 -0'0.75 -0.2
Rivera, Natalia Jr 200m30.10 30.31 -0.21 -0.7
Rivera, Natalia Jr 400m1:10.90 1:09.77 1.13 1.6
Scalise, Lily So 100m Hurdles - 33"18.80 17.44 1.36 7.2
Scalise, Lily So 300m Hurdles - 30"56.20 50.60 5.60 10
Schmarr, Kailey Jr 800m2:49.60 2:45.00 4.60 2.7
Schmarr, Kailey Jr 1600m6:07.00 5:53.76 13.24 3.6
Shamus-Udicious, Ella So 100m15.00 14.41 0.59 3.9
Shamus-Udicious, Ella So Long Jump13'4.5 13'11 0'6.5 4
Sheline, Meghan So 200m29.86 28.78 1.08 3.6
Sheline, Meghan So 400m1:05.38 1:04.60 0.78 1.2
Shugrue, Anna Sr 800m3:08.90 3:04.61 4.29 2.3
Starr, Taylor Jr 800m3:20.77 3:21.97 -1.20 -0.6
Vega, Alijah Jr Long Jump14'7.75 14'4 -0'3.75 -2.1
Vega, Alijah Jr Javelin - 600g105'4 107'0 1'8 1.6
Verderame, Natalie Jr 200m26.80 26.82 -0.02 -0.1
Verderame, Natalie Jr 400m1:00.70 1:01.01 -0.31 -0.5
Zitofsky, Jillian So Shot Put - 4kg18'6 19'9 1'3 6.8
Zitofsky, Jillian So Discus - 1kg52'1 63'1 11'0 21.1
Zitofsky, Jillian So Javelin - 600g35'9 43'8 7'11 22.1

Boys

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Albanese, Joseph Jr 200m25.88 26.61 -0.73 -2.8
Aligata, John Jr 100m13.59 12.36 1.23 9.1
Aligata, John Jr 200m28.40 25.99 2.41 8.5
Asido, Ryan So 1600m5:27.84 5:20.39 7.45 2.3
Asido, Ryan So 3200m12:02.05 10:59.45 1:02.60 8.7
Beaupre, Jake Jr High Jump5'6 5'6 0 0
Burleigh, Zachary Sr Pole Vault13'0 13'1 0'1 0.6
Butlien, Daniel Jr 400m1:00.40 1:00.00 0.40 0.7
Cahill, Christian So 400m1:09.42 1:07.00 2.42 3.5
Carreiro, John So 100m11.60 11.23 0.37 3.2
Clynes, Cameron Sr 300m Hurdles - 36"45.17 47.13 -1.96 -4.3
Clynes, Cameron Sr High Jump5'4 5'2 -0'2 -3.1
Clynes, Cameron Sr Long Jump18'4 16'4 -2'0 -10.9
Davis, Brian Sr 400m1:13.71 1:18.13 -4.42 -6
Dorsey, Mike Sr 800m2:25.59 2:19.00 6.59 4.5
Dorsey, Mike Sr 1600m5:26.00 5:28.75 -2.75 -0.8
Duffy, Teagan Sr 400m54.50 54.10 0.40 0.7
Hannigan, Jeffrey Sr 800m2:04.70 2:05.39 -0.69 -0.6
Hannigan, Jeffrey Sr High Jump5'10 5'8 -0'2 -2.9
Hannigan, Jeffrey Sr Triple Jump42'0 40'8 -1'4 -3.2
Hoffman, Ben Jr 800m2:25.87 2:27.00 -1.13 -0.8
Hoffman, Ben Jr 1600m5:13.99 5:38.20 -24.21 -7.7
Hotchkiss, Russell Jr Pole Vault9'0 10'6 1'6 16.7
Jarvis, Keegan Sr Shot Put - 12lb35'9 32'8 -3'1 -8.6
Jarvis, Keegan Sr Discus - 1.6kg90'4 76'8 -13'8 -15.1
Leone, Conner Sr 1600m4:37.34 4:39.19 -1.85 -0.7
Leone, Conner Sr 3200m9:56.52 10:08.08 -11.56 -1.9
Leone, Shane Sr 800m2:05.83 2:05.42 0.41 0.3
Leone, Shane Sr 1600m4:39.00 4:48.10 -9.10 -3.3
maciejewski, matthew So 800m2:33.00 2:24.90 8.10 5.3
maciejewski, matthew So 1600m5:50.92 5:21.42 29.50 8.4
McCarty, Samuel Jr Shot Put - 12lb33'6 36'7 3'1 9.2
McCarty, Samuel Jr Discus - 1.6kg75'5 75'2 -0'3 -0.3
McPherson, Craig Jr 200m26.25 26.57 -0.32 -1.2
McPherson, Craig Jr 110m Hurdles - 39"21.70 21.69 0.01 0
McPherson, Craig Jr 300m Hurdles - 36"52.93 48.77 4.16 7.9
Middendorf, Ryan Sr 100m12.01 11.80 0.21 1.7
Middendorf, Ryan Sr 200m24.77 24.74 0.03 0.1
Mohr, Jacob Sr 800m2:20.64 2:16.90 3.74 2.7
Mohr, Jacob Sr 1600m5:19.81 5:16.58 3.23 1
Monson, Jake Sr Shot Put - 12lb42'0 45'7 3'7 8.5
Monson, Jake Sr Discus - 1.6kg120'2.5 121'0 0'9.5 0.7
Penna, Matthew So 800m2:16.87 2:12.54 4.33 3.2
Penna, Matthew So 1600m5:00.62 4:46.27 14.35 4.8
Penna, Matthew So 3200m10:58.80 10:09.84 48.96 7.4
Penta, Anthony So Long Jump18'5 19'5.25 1'0.25 5.5
Penta, Anthony So Triple Jump36'10 36'6.5 -0'3.5 -0.8
Ragozzine, Benjamin So 100m12.40 12.36 0.04 0.3
Ragozzine, Benjamin So Pole Vault8'0 9'6 1'6 18.8
Ragozzine, Benjamin So Long Jump16'2 17'2.75 1'0.75 6.6
Riccio, Lucca So 1600m5:14.80 4:58.13 16.67 5.3
Ringrose, James Sr 100m11.86 11.57 0.29 2.4
Rodriguez, Elijah Jr 110m Hurdles - 39"15.17 15.56 -0.39 -2.6
Rodriguez, Elijah Jr 300m Hurdles - 36"40.54 41.43 -0.89 -2.2
Rogers, Kolby Jr 100m11.85 11.49 0.36 3
Rogers, Kolby Jr 200m24.79 23.80 0.99 4
Rogers, Kolby Jr Long Jump20'6.5 19'4.75 -1'1.75 -5.6
Salzillo, Tyler Jr 100m12.90 12.55 0.35 2.7
Salzillo, Tyler Jr 200m27.47 26.56 0.91 3.3
Salzillo, Tyler Jr 400m1:00.42 55.83 4.59 7.6
Segrue, Jeremiah Jr Pole Vault7'0 8'6 1'6 21.4
Segrue III, Jeremiah Jr Pole Vault8'6 8'0 -0'6 -5.9
Selinske, Casey Jr Pole Vault9'0 12'0 3'0 33.3
Siadat, Kian Jr 400m1:03.92 1:05.08 -1.16 -1.8
Siadat, Kian Jr Pole Vault9'0 8'6 -0'6 -5.6
Slesinski, Ryan Jr 1600m4:38.76 4:54.65 -15.89 -5.7
Slesinski, Ryan Jr 3200m11:20.80 11:40.11 -19.31 -2.8
Suski, Ej So Pole Vault8'0 10'0 2'0 25
Terray, Jack Sr High Jump5'6 6'0 0'6 9.1
Terray, Jack Sr Long Jump18'10.05 20'10.5 2'0.45 10.8
Terray, Jack Sr Triple Jump33'11 38'2 4'3 12.5
Tumolo, Matthew Jr 800m2:35.69 2:42.70 -7.01 -4.5
Tumolo, Matthew Jr 1600m5:54.44 6:09.45 -15.01 -4.2
Verderame, Joseph Jr 100m12.42 12.54 -0.12 -1
Verderame, Joseph Jr 200m24.38 23.97 0.41 1.7
Verderame, Joseph Jr 400m54.07 52.65 1.42 2.6
Young, Sean Sr 800m2:09.23 2:15.58 -6.35 -4.9
Young, Sean Sr 1600m4:38.67 5:06.99 -28.32 -10.2