2019 Indoor Improvement Report

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    Qualification Marks

This report compares the Season Records from last year to this. All columns are sortable.

Girls

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Adamczyk, Natalia Sr 1600m6:03.72 6:03.74 -0.02 -0
Adamczyk, Natalia Sr 3000m12:12.68 12:01.61 11.07 1.5
Adamczyk, Natalia Sr 3200m12:53.33 12:28.48 24.85 3.2
Andrews, Bethany So 55m8.53 8.15 0.38 4.5
Andrews, Bethany So 300m51.42 51.54 -0.12 -0.2
Cantillon, Audrey So 300m50.23 55.40 -5.17 -10.3
Cardillo, Trinity Jr Shot Put - 4kg35'8.5 39'6.5 3'10 10.7
Cardillo, Trinity Jr Weight Throw29'9.75 41'11.81 12'2.06 40.8
Famiglietti, Jenna So 600m2:11.29 2:02.06 9.23 7
Famiglietti, Jenna So 1000m3:54.35 3:48.56 5.79 2.5
Garrison, Sydney Jr High Jump5'2 5'2 0 0
Garrison, Sydney Jr Long Jump15'1 15'7 0'6 3.3
Hallett, Jasmine So 1600m6:21.59 6:43.81 -22.22 -5.8
Hepp, Maddie Jr 300m52.71 51.09 1.62 3.1
Hepp, Maddie Jr 55m Hurdles - 33"11.41 11.03 0.38 3.3
Kemnitz, Kate Sr 600m1:47.93 1:43.71 4.22 3.9
Kemnitz, Kate Sr 1000m3:12.59 3:05.97 6.62 3.4
Litchfield, Shannon So 55m7.89 7.92 -0.03 -0.4
Lynch, Brooke Jr 600m1:52.60 1:59.39 -6.79 -6
Moquete, Anny Jr 600m1:50.22 1:47.85 2.37 2.2
Pelletier, Kayla So 55m7.72 7.87 -0.15 -1.9
Perkowski, Amanda Sr 1000m3:44.93 3:45.73 -0.80 -0.4
Przybylski, Samantha Sr 55m7.89 7.83 0.06 0.8
Rogala, Jordyn So 1600m6:50.77 6:35.15 15.62 3.8
Scalise, Lily Jr 55m Hurdles - 33"10.48 9.88 0.60 5.7
Schmarr, Kailey Sr 1000m3:30.73 3:29.39 1.34 0.6
Shamus-Udicious, Ella Jr Long Jump11'10 13'6.5 1'8.5 14.4
Sheline, Meghan Jr 300m48.62 46.48 2.14 4.4
Sheline, Meghan Jr 600m1:53.66 1:48.39 5.27 4.6
Verderame, Natalie Sr 55m8.07 8.11 -0.04 -0.5
Verderame, Natalie Sr 300m45.23 44.39 0.84 1.9
Verrilli, Lauren So 1600m5:40.85 5:37.30 3.55 1
Verrilli, Lauren So 3000m11:36.68 11:24.03 12.65 1.8
Verrilli, Lauren So 3200m12:21.34 12:10.34 11.00 1.5

Boys

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Asido, Ryan Jr 1600m5:26.19 5:09.44 16.75 5.1
Asido, Ryan Jr 3200m11:47.49 10:52.59 54.90 7.8
Cahill, Christian Jr 600m1:58.47 2:00.50 -2.03 -1.7
Carreiro, Johnny Jr 55m6.99 6.99 0 0
Ditota, Mike So 1600m5:20.85 5:16.29 4.56 1.4
Hotchkiss, Russell Sr Pole Vault9'6 11'0 1'6 15.8
Kristopik, Evan So 1600m5:34.51 5:09.12 25.39 7.6
Lafontaine, Sean So 55m8.08 7.97 0.11 1.4
Lafontaine, Sean So 300m48.17 43.29 4.88 10.1
Laframboise, Braeden So 600m1:49.67 1:43.75 5.92 5.4
Landino, Jackson So 1600m5:35.02 5:19.37 15.65 4.7
Le, Kevin So 1000m3:19.86 3:07.31 12.55 6.3
Le, Kevin So 1600m5:50.40 5:21.22 29.18 8.3
Maslinski, Sebastian So 1600m6:11.99 5:36.85 35.14 9.4
McPherson, Craig Sr 55m Hurdles - 39"11.27 10.47 0.80 7.1
Penna, Matthew Jr 1000m2:52.63 2:43.39 9.24 5.4
Penna, Matthew Jr 1600m4:54.78 4:36.34 18.44 6.3
Penna, Matthew Jr 3000m9:59.58 9:23.53 36.05 6
Penta, Anthony Jr 55m7.19 6.88 0.31 4.3
Penta, Anthony Jr Long Jump17'9 19'9 2'0 11.3
Riccio, Lucca Jr 1600m5:17.40 4:40.02 37.38 11.8
Riddick, Evan So 600m1:52.03 1:53.88 -1.85 -1.7
Rodriguez, Elijah Sr 55m Hurdles - 39"7.79 8.07 -0.28 -3.6
Rogers, Kolby Sr 55m7.05 7.06 -0.01 -0.1
Rogers, Kolby Sr Long Jump20'6 19'5.25 -1'0.75 -5.2
Salzillo, Tyler Sr 300m42.91 40.89 2.02 4.7
Schmarr, Evan So 600m2:07.08 1:57.85 9.23 7.3
Selinske, Casey Sr Pole Vault11'6 12'6 1'0 8.7
Slesinski, Ryan Sr 1000m2:51.48 2:40.69 10.79 6.3
Slesinski, Ryan Sr 1600m4:47.35 4:50.18 -2.83 -1
Verderame, Joseph Sr 300m38.83 38.33 0.50 1.3