2019 Outdoor Improvement Report

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    Qualification Marks

This report compares the Season Records from last year to this. All columns are sortable.

Girls

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Adamczyk, Natalia Sr 1600m6:08.38 5:56.85 11.53 3.1
Adamczyk, Natalia Sr 3200m12:59.33 12:23.22 36.11 4.6
Altomari, Sera So 400m1:13.58 1:11.15 2.43 3.3
Andrews, Bethany So 200m28.90 29.44 -0.54 -1.9
Andrews, Bethany So 400m1:09.93 1:08.12 1.81 2.6
Cain, Elyse So Shot Put - 4kg16'11.5 16'7 -0'4.5 -2.2
Cain, Elyse So Discus - 1kg40'4 47'7 7'3 18
Cantillon, Audrey So 400m1:10.37 1:12.00 -1.63 -2.3
Cantillon, Audrey So 800m2:47.75 2:54.52 -6.77 -4
Cardillo, Trinity Jr Shot Put - 4kg36'2 43'6 7'4 20.3
Cardillo, Trinity Jr Discus - 1kg94'2 125'0 30'10 32.7
Connolly, Cami So 400m1:12.80 1:13.68 -0.88 -1.2
Famiglietti, Jenna So 800m2:51.89 2:46.17 5.72 3.3
Famiglietti, Jenna So 1600m6:16.73 6:17.44 -0.71 -0.2
Flynn, Danielle Jr 200m29.15 29.15 0 0
Flynn, Danielle Jr 400m1:08.13 1:08.27 -0.14 -0.2
Garrison, Sydney Jr High Jump4'6 5'4.75 0'10.75 19.9
Garrison, Sydney Jr Long Jump13'5 16'4.25 2'11.25 21.9
Gorski, Veronika So 100m14.59 15.04 -0.45 -3.1
Gorski, Veronika So High Jump4'2 4'4 0'2 4
Hallett, Jasmine So 800m2:53.02 2:53.05 -0.03 -0
Hallett, Jasmine So 1600m6:14.94 6:19.00 -4.06 -1.1
Harris, Bri Jr Javelin - 600g86'5 88'7 2'2 2.5
Hepp, Maddie Jr 200m29.59 31.43 -1.84 -6.2
Hepp, Maddie Jr 100m Hurdles - 33"19.29 19.17 0.12 0.6
Hepp, Maddie Jr 300m Hurdles - 30"58.60 54.77 3.83 6.5
Imme, Marisa So 200m32.16 33.14 -0.98 -3
Imme, Marisa So Javelin - 600g83'5 106'1 22'8 27.2
Keegan, Kailey So 200m32.94 31.50 1.44 4.4
Keegan, Kailey So 400m1:16.20 1:14.19 2.01 2.6
Kemnitz, Kate Sr 400m1:03.77 1:03.30 0.47 0.7
Kemnitz, Kate Sr 800m2:28.14 2:18.60 9.54 6.4
Kemnitz, Kate Sr 1600m5:33.33 5:19.86 13.47 4
Kosior, Faith So 800m2:48.60 2:44.37 4.23 2.5
Kosior, Faith So 1600m6:26.00 6:14.93 11.07 2.9
Lafontaine, Sara So Shot Put - 4kg21'11.25 24'2 2'2.75 10.2
Lafontaine, Sara So Discus - 1kg59'6 72'11 13'5 22.5
Landino, Heather Jr 400m1:12.09 1:10.81 1.28 1.8
Litchfield, Shannon So 100m13.40 13.10 0.30 2.2
Litchfield, Shannon So 200m27.00 27.36 -0.36 -1.3
Litchfield, Shannon So 400m1:08.84 1:04.29 4.55 6.6
Markette, Kayla Jr High Jump4'6 4'2 -0'4 -7.4
Markette, Kayla Jr Pole Vault7'6 8'6 1'0 13.3
Michaud, Grace So 1600m5:58.30 5:43.54 14.76 4.1
Michaud, Grace So 3200m12:39.17 11:58.29 40.88 5.4
Michaud, skylar Jr Shot Put - 4kg16'2 18'7 2'5 14.9
Michaud, skylar Jr Discus - 1kg32'4 44'6 12'2 37.6
Michaud, skylar Jr Javelin - 600g50'7 48'1 -2'6 -4.9
Miller, Mary So 800m2:56.33 2:57.00 -0.67 -0.4
Moquete, Anny Jr 400m1:07.90 1:04.31 3.59 5.3
Moquete, Anny Jr 800m2:29.43 2:28.15 1.28 0.9
Moquete, Anny Jr 1600m6:06.30 5:40.72 25.58 7
Padden, Alexandra Jr Shot Put - 4kg26'4 28'11 2'7 9.8
Padden, Alexandra Jr Discus - 1kg67'4 75'6 8'2 12.1
Perkowski, Amanda Sr 800m2:43.61 2:43.20 0.41 0.3
Pizzitola, Livvy So 100m1.30 12.87 -11.57 -890
Pizzitola, Livvy So 200m27.16 26.68 0.48 1.8
Pizzitola, Livvy So 400m1:07.10 1:09.38 -2.28 -3.4
Plourde, Emma Jr 200m30.42 28.93 1.49 4.9
Plourde, Emma Jr 400m1:06.45 1:04.90 1.55 2.3
Przybylski, Samantha Sr 100m13.00 12.70 0.30 2.3
Przybylski, Samantha Sr 200m27.00 26.73 0.27 1
Rivera, Natalia Sr 200m30.31 29.14 1.17 3.9
Rivera, Natalia Sr 400m1:09.77 1:12.40 -2.63 -3.8
Rogala, Jordyn So 800m2:46.71 2:37.16 9.55 5.7
Rogala, Jordyn So 1600m6:18.42 6:25.35 -6.93 -1.8
Ryder, Hailey Jr 400m1:18.00 1:21.15 -3.15 -4
Scalise, Lily Jr 100m Hurdles - 33"17.44 17.99 -0.55 -3.2
Scalise, Lily Jr 300m Hurdles - 30"50.60 50.08 0.52 1
Schmarr, Kailey Sr 800m2:45.00 2:39.18 5.82 3.5
Schmarr, Kailey Sr 1600m5:53.76 5:47.77 5.99 1.7
Schmarr, Kailey Sr 3200m12:51.61 12:20.72 30.89 4
Shamus-Udicious, Ella Jr 100m14.41 14.80 -0.39 -2.7
Shamus-Udicious, Ella Jr Pole Vault7'6 8'6 1'0 13.3
Shamus-Udicious, Ella Jr Long Jump13'11 15'8 1'9 12.6
Sheline, Meghan Jr 400m1:04.60 1:04.40 0.20 0.3
Vega, Alijah Sr Javelin - 600g107'0 110'3 3'3 3
Verderame, Natalie Sr 200m26.82 27.27 -0.45 -1.7
Verderame, Natalie Sr 400m1:01.01 1:03.50 -2.49 -4.1
Zitofsky, Jillian Jr Shot Put - 4kg19'9 21'11 2'2 11
Zitofsky, Jillian Jr Discus - 1kg63'1 59'2 -3'11 -6.2

Boys

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Andrews, Ryan So Shot Put - 12lb32'4.5 39'8 7'3.5 22.5
Andrews, Ryan So Discus - 1.6kg94'2 100'0 5'10 6.2
Asido, Ryan Jr 1600m5:20.39 4:45.98 34.41 10.7
Asido, Ryan Jr 3200m10:59.45 10:26.98 32.47 4.9
Cahill, Christian Jr 800m2:43.77 2:24.41 19.36 11.8
Cahill, Christian Jr 1600m5:49.38 5:39.30 10.08 2.9
Carreiro, Johnny Jr 100m11.60 11.64 -0.04 -0.3
Chesanow, Aiden So 200m27.56 26.11 1.45 5.3
Chesanow, Aiden So High Jump5'6 5'10 0'4 6.1
Chesanow, Aiden So Pole Vault11'0 12'0 1'0 9.1
Chesanow, Aiden So Long Jump18'4 18'6 0'2 0.9
Chinigo, Alec So 400m1:01.86 58.00 3.86 6.2
Chinigo, Alec So 800m2:25.07 2:24.91 0.16 0.1
Clingan, Aidan So 400m1:05.20 1:01.12 4.08 6.3
Ditota, Mike So 1600m5:08.10 4:56.93 11.17 3.6
Ditota, Mike So 3200m11:13.87 11:09.48 4.39 0.7
Handi, Liam So 400m1:01.45 1:00.32 1.13 1.8
Hoffman, Benjamin Sr 800m2:24.17 2:19.14 5.03 3.5
Hoffman, Benjamin Sr 1600m5:57.80 5:09.10 48.70 13.6
Hotchkiss, Russell Sr Pole Vault10'6 12'0 1'6 14.3
Kristopik, Evan So 800m2:35.29 2:19.60 15.69 10.1
Kristopik, Evan So 1600m5:12.00 5:04.10 7.90 2.5
Kristopik, Evan So 3200m11:43.55 10:51.17 52.38 7.4
Lafontaine, Sean So 400m1:03.43 1:01.66 1.77 2.8
Landino, Jackson So 800m2:29.40 2:12.68 16.72 11.2
Landino, Jackson So 1600m5:09.36 4:48.00 21.36 6.9
Landino, Jackson So 3200m11:13.89 10:37.47 36.42 5.4
LaRoche, Josh So 3200m11:52.43 12:21.66 -29.23 -4.1
Le, Kevin So 800m2:24.27 2:17.13 7.14 4.9
Le, Kevin So 1600m5:26.45 5:10.29 16.16 5
maciejewski, matthew Jr 800m2:24.90 2:18.20 6.70 4.6
maciejewski, matthew Jr 1600m5:21.42 5:13.18 8.24 2.6
Maslinski, Sebastian So 800m2:40.30 2:21.63 18.67 11.6
Maslinski, Sebastian So 1600m5:44.82 5:20.05 24.77 7.2
McPherson, Craig Sr 110m Hurdles - 39"21.69 20.73 0.96 4.4
McPherson, Craig Sr 300m Hurdles - 36"48.77 45.66 3.11 6.4
Nardi, Tom So Shot Put - 12lb28'0 34'11 6'11 24.7
Nardi, Tom So Discus - 1.6kg69'5.5 87'1 17'7.5 25.4
Penna, Matthew Jr 800m2:12.54 2:05.10 7.44 5.6
Penna, Matthew Jr 1600m4:46.27 4:32.01 14.26 5
Penna, Matthew Jr 3200m10:09.84 9:47.00 22.84 3.7
Penta, Anthony Jr Long Jump19'5.25 20'9.05 1'3.8 6.8
Penta, Anthony Jr Triple Jump36'6.5 39'9 3'2.5 8.8
Porter, Trevor Sr 200m23.51 22.95 0.56 2.4
Porter, Trevor Sr 400m52.66 53.00 -0.34 -0.6
Ragozzine, Benjamin Jr 100m12.36 12.10 0.26 2.1
Ragozzine, Benjamin Jr Pole Vault9'6 10'0 0'6 5.3
Ragozzine, Benjamin Jr Long Jump17'2.75 17'7.05 0'4.3 2.1
Riccio, Lucca Jr 1600m4:58.13 4:35.67 22.46 7.5
Riccio, Lucca Jr 3200m10:44.79 10:20.60 24.19 3.8
Rodriguez, Elijah Sr 100m11.68 12.46 -0.78 -6.7
Rodriguez, Elijah Sr 110m Hurdles - 39"15.56 15.25 0.31 2
Rodriguez, Elijah Sr 300m Hurdles - 36"41.43 43.61 -2.18 -5.3
Rogers, Kolby Sr 100m11.49 11.70 -0.21 -1.8
Rogers, Kolby Sr 200m23.80 24.23 -0.43 -1.8
Rogers, Kolby Sr Long Jump19'4.75 20'4.05 0'11.3 4.9
sagnella, Marco So Shot Put - 12lb27'4.06 32'8.5 5'4.44 19.6
sagnella, Marco So Discus - 1.6kg59'9 74'11 15'2 25.4
Salzillo, Tyler Sr 100m12.55 11.90 0.65 5.2
Salzillo, Tyler Sr 200m26.56 24.12 2.44 9.2
Salzillo, Tyler Sr 400m55.83 55.36 0.47 0.8
Schmarr, Evan So 800m2:46.90 2:32.43 14.47 8.7
Schmarr, Evan So 1600m6:05.69 5:43.80 21.89 6
Segrue, Jeremiah Sr Pole Vault8'6 10'0 1'6 17.6
Selinske, Casey Sr Pole Vault12'0 13'0 1'0 8.3
Siadat, Kian Sr Pole Vault8'6 8'6 0 0
Slesinski, Ryan Sr 400m52.03 52.10 -0.07 -0.1
Slesinski, Ryan Sr 800m2:05.60 1:58.76 6.84 5.4
Slesinski, Ryan Sr 3200m11:40.11 10:50.10 50.01 7.1
Velez, Carlos Jr 100m12.43 13.31 -0.88 -7.1
Velez, Carlos Jr 200m25.66 27.25 -1.59 -6.2
Verderame, Joseph Sr 100m12.54 12.06 0.48 3.8
Verderame, Joseph Sr 200m23.97 24.05 -0.08 -0.3
Verderame, Joseph Sr 400m52.65 51.80 0.85 1.6
Wu, Jeff So 800m2:45.07 2:36.67 8.40 5.1
Wu, Jeff So 1600m6:11.34 6:02.17 9.17 2.5