2010 Outdoor Improvement Report

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks

This report compares the Season Records from last year to this. All columns are sortable.

Girls

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Bales, Alia Jr 1600m5:47.70 5:32.30 15.40 4.4
Bauer, Carly So 800m2:24.20 2:20.40 3.80 2.6
Bauer, Carly So 1600m5:35.30 5:26.20 9.10 2.7
Blake, Allison Jr 1600m5:32.30 5:23.50 8.80 2.6
Blake, Allison Jr 3200m11:39.20 11:49.20 -10.00 -1.4
Calhoun, Chanel Jr 800m2:32.60 2:30.25 2.35 1.5
DeAvila, Corina Sr 1600m6:44.00 6:48.60 -4.60 -1.1
Emery, Shannon Jr 800m2:21.70 2:20.30 1.40 1
Emery, Shannon Jr 1600m5:26.40 5:27.20 -0.80 -0.2
Johnson, Anna Jr 1600m5:09.00 5:04.60 4.40 1.4
Johnson, Anna Jr 3200m10:56.50 10:37.69 18.81 2.9
Johnson, Katie Jr 1600m5:15.20 5:07.00 8.20 2.6
Johnson, Katie Jr 3200m11:00.70 10:50.30 10.40 1.6
Maggiacomo, Taylor So 1600m6:16.20 5:31.20 45.00 12
Malloy, Kaity Sr 800m2:21.94 2:20.40 1.54 1.1
Mandel, Pauline So 1600m5:41.30 5:28.50 12.80 3.8
Mandel, Pauline So 3200m11:53.70 11:30.90 22.80 3.2
McClain, Meghan Jr 800m2:16.70 2:14.64 2.06 1.5
McClain, Meghan Jr 1600m5:33.00 5:27.50 5.50 1.7
Morabe, Alexis So 1600m5:47.10 5:35.90 11.20 3.2
Morabe, Samantha Sr 1600m5:24.20 5:02.54 21.66 6.7
Morabe, Samantha Sr 3200m11:52.10 11:25.30 26.80 3.8
Reider, Andrea Jr 800m2:39.60 2:34.40 5.20 3.3
Reider, Andrea Jr 1600m5:59.70 5:51.50 8.20 2.3
Slamal, Alec Sr 800m2:20.36 2:29.80 -9.44 -6.7
Slamal, Alec Sr 1600m5:35.70 5:32.40 3.30 1
Taylor, Khala So 100m12.56 12.78 -0.22 -1.8
Taylor, Khala So 200m25.38 26.15 -0.77 -3
Velazquez, Erin So 800m2:32.70 2:28.40 4.30 2.8
Velazquez, Erin So 1600m5:36.10 5:38.10 -2.00 -0.6
Williams, Morgan So 1600m5:51.10 5:58.20 -7.10 -2

Boys

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Acevedo, Cristian So 1600m5:29.60 5:28.40 1.20 0.4
Bergstrom, Tanner Jr 800m2:18.80 2:13.40 5.40 3.9
Bergstrom, Tanner Jr 1600m5:09.30 4:55.00 14.30 4.6
Bermudez, Isaac Jr 1600m5:09.20 4:50.40 18.80 6.1
Bermudez, Isaac Jr 3200m11:12.60 10:29.10 43.50 6.5
Blake, Jarrod Sr 800m2:17.40 2:07.30 10.10 7.4
Blake, Jarrod Sr 1600m4:59.40 4:45.50 13.90 4.6
Brown, Stephen Sr Pole Vault14'0 14'6 0'6 3.6
Burke, Conor So 1600m5:36.60 5:00.10 36.50 10.8
Carrillo, Eddie So 1600m5:15.80 4:52.70 23.10 7.3
Clarke, Logan So 1600m5:24.80 5:09.30 15.50 4.8
Emery, Brenden So 800m2:14.50 2:06.30 8.20 6.1
Emery, Brenden So 1600m4:56.20 4:47.70 8.50 2.9
Fronk, Karson Jr 1600m4:33.70 4:20.36 13.34 4.9
Hewitt, Michael So 800m2:14.00 1:58.62 15.38 11.5
Hewitt, Michael So 1600m5:20.30 4:46.70 33.60 10.5
Jeffords, Andy So 1600m5:04.90 5:05.10 -0.20 -0.1
Jones, Bryan So 400m52.52 51.79 0.73 1.4
Luna, Bubba Sr 200m22.14 21.95 0.19 0.9
McClure, Kon Jr 800m2:11.30 2:02.40 8.90 6.8
McClure, Kon Jr 1600m4:52.80 4:39.20 13.60 4.6
Messerly, Brandon So 800m2:06.60 2:01.70 4.90 3.9
Messerly, Brandon So 1600m4:49.20 4:27.90 21.30 7.4
Norton, Alex Sr 1600m5:27.40 4:55.80 31.60 9.7
Pierson, Trevor So 1600m5:27.70 5:05.30 22.40 6.8
Pierson, Trevor So 3200m11:47.90 10:41.70 1:06.20 9.4
Pimienta, Ty Jr 1600m5:07.60 4:57.00 10.60 3.4
Pray, Skyler Sr Shot Put - 12lb42'8 50'1.75 7'5.75 17.5
Rackleff, Tyler Sr 800m1:59.80 1:56.70 3.10 2.6
Rigali, Ryan Sr 800m2:06.80 1:58.00 8.80 6.9
Rigali, Ryan Sr 1600m4:34.45 4:31.00 3.45 1.3
Rothery, Brent So 800m2:16.30 2:14.90 1.40 1
Rothery, Brent So 1600m5:10.80 5:02.80 8.00 2.6
Shoebotham, Dane So 1600m5:22.40 5:01.20 21.20 6.6
Storkersen, Jordan Sr 3200m10:19.90 9:46.60 33.30 5.4
Velarde, Matt Jr 800m2:24.30 2:16.10 8.20 5.7
Velarde, Matt Jr 1600m5:44.90 5:09.10 35.80 10.4
Von Gonten, Matthew Sr 800m2:13.40 2:14.90 -1.50 -1.1
Von Gonten, Matthew Sr 1600m5:00.30 4:55.50 4.80 1.6
Woodside, Drew Jr 800m2:08.10 2:06.00 2.10 1.6
Woodside, Drew Jr 1600m4:47.50 4:49.20 -1.70 -0.6