2019 Outdoor Improvement Report

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks

This report compares the Season Records from last year to this. All columns are sortable.

Girls

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Bollinger, Sami So 200m27.05 28.59 -1.54 -5.7
Bollinger, Sami So 400m1:02.02 1:03.19 -1.17 -1.9
Bollinger, Sami So 300m Hurdles - 30"47.22 47.50 -0.28 -0.6
Bollinger, Sami So Long Jump16'10 17'6 0'8 4
Bollinger, Sami So Triple Jump37'3.25 38'5.5 1'2.25 3.2
Bong, Kristina Sr 100m12.47 12.51 -0.04 -0.3
Bong, Kristina Sr 200m25.22 25.87 -0.65 -2.6
Buckley, Lauren So 3200m12:18.73 11:35.40 43.33 5.9
Buncab, Isabelle Jr 1600m5:18.85 5:24.19 -5.34 -1.7
Buncab, Isabelle Jr 3200m11:44.94 12:12.08 -27.14 -3.8
Burton, Deziree Jr 100m14.11 14.02 0.09 0.6
Burton, Deziree Jr 200m29.59 29.96 -0.37 -1.3
Cahill, Abigail Jr 1600m5:29.28 5:49.98 -20.70 -6.3
Cahill, Abigail Jr 3200m11:41.34 13:03.87 -1:22.53 -11.8
Camarena, Brianne Jr Pole Vault10'6 10'6 0 0
Candray, Katya Sr 1600m5:15.30 5:11.07 4.23 1.3
Candray, Katya Sr 3200m11:35.44 11:42.35 -6.91 -1
Carlton, Natalie So 800m2:38.56 2:33.13 5.43 3.4
Carlton, Natalie So 1600m5:53.17 5:38.71 14.46 4.1
Clause, Bella Jr 800m2:39.74 2:40.34 -0.60 -0.4
Clause, Bella Jr 1600m5:36.18 5:42.89 -6.71 -2
Clause, Bella Jr 3200m11:47.22 12:29.08 -41.86 -5.9
Clay, Caylee So Pole Vault7'0 8'0 1'0 14.3
Cortes, Fatima Sr 800m2:14.75 2:11.40 3.35 2.5
Cortes, Fatima Sr 1600m4:46.73 4:45.41 1.32 0.5
Cortes, Fatima Sr 3200m10:25.90 10:40.63 -14.73 -2.4
Creamer, Blakely Jr 100m Hurdles - 33"18.24 15.56 2.68 14.7
Creamer, Blakely Jr 300m Hurdles - 30"56.30 54.15 2.15 3.8
Dang, Audrey Jr 1600m5:08.55 5:03.47 5.08 1.6
Dang, Audrey Jr 3200m10:53.71 10:38.31 15.40 2.4
Gaff, Arianna So 400m1:07.55 1:06.14 1.41 2.1
Gaff, Arianna So 800m2:31.02 2:28.47 2.55 1.7
Gaff, Arianna So 1600m5:47.06 5:35.86 11.20 3.2
Garcia, Grace Jr Pole Vault10'0 9'9 -0'3 -2.5
Gomez, Gabriela Jr 100m14.16 14.50 -0.34 -2.4
Gomez, Gabriela Jr 200m29.73 30.35 -0.62 -2.1
Gomez, Gabriela Jr 400m1:08.54 1:09.25 -0.71 -1
Gonzales, Adela So 200m28.65 27.95 0.70 2.4
Gonzales, Adela So 400m1:04.78 1:07.20 -2.42 -3.7
Green, Cora Jr 100m13.76 14.46 -0.70 -5.1
Green, Cora Jr 200m27.97 28.22 -0.25 -0.9
Green, Cora Jr Long Jump15'5.5 14'6 -0'11.5 -6.2
Green, Cora Jr Triple Jump32'0 31'1 -0'11 -2.9
Griffiths, Arianna Jr 800m2:21.59 2:20.56 1.03 0.7
Griffiths, Arianna Jr 1600m4:47.81 4:56.82 -9.01 -3.1
Griffiths, Arianna Jr 3200m10:32.27 10:46.82 -14.55 -2.3
Grimes, Dayela So 100m13.53 13.62 -0.09 -0.7
Grimes, Dayela So Long Jump14'7.5 15'3.5 0'8 4.6
Grimes, Dayela So Triple Jump30'7 33'11 3'4 10.9
Harrison, Kendall Jr 800m2:24.69 2:18.76 5.93 4.1
Harrison, Kendall Jr 1600m5:31.84 5:10.69 21.15 6.4
Jilek, Caroline So 1600m5:36.05 5:39.86 -3.81 -1.1
Jilek, Caroline So 3200m11:47.86 12:09.00 -21.14 -3
Jimenez, Jennifer Jr 100m13.26 13.46 -0.20 -1.5
Jimenez, Jennifer Jr 200m27.65 28.62 -0.97 -3.5
Johnson, Ivy Jr 800m2:33.61 2:28.78 4.83 3.1
Johnson, Ivy Jr 1600m5:29.23 5:23.44 5.79 1.8
Johnson, Ivy Jr 3200m11:44.61 11:54.38 -9.77 -1.4
Johnson, Jalissa So 100m13.74 13.38 0.36 2.6
Johnson, Jalissa So Long Jump15'6 16'0 0'6 3.2
Johnson, Jalissa So Triple Jump32'8.5 35'2.5 2'6 7.6
Korby, Carly Jr 400m1:02.92 1:07.23 -4.31 -6.8
Lonsdale, Megan Jr 800m2:28.59 2:24.79 3.80 2.6
Lonsdale, Megan Jr 1600m5:33.04 5:32.95 0.09 0
Lopez, Ana Sr Pole Vault7'6 7'6 0 0
Lucas, Brianna Sr 800m2:34.66 2:31.18 3.48 2.3
Lucas, Brianna Sr 1600m5:21.81 5:29.70 -7.89 -2.5
Madan, Anjali So Shot Put - 4kg25'0 25'3.25 0'3.25 1.1
Madan, Anjali So Discus - 1kg80'10 80'9 -0'1 -0.1
Mandel, Georgie So 800m2:39.09 2:42.65 -3.56 -2.2
Mandel, Georgie So 1600m5:33.10 5:38.62 -5.52 -1.7
Mandel, Georgie So 3200m11:36.27 12:21.70 -45.43 -6.5
Mcguire, Mady Jr 800m2:40.95 2:42.68 -1.73 -1.1
Mcguire, Mady Jr 1600m5:59.74 5:51.19 8.55 2.4
Murrieta, Rachel Sr 100m13.10 13.60 -0.50 -3.8
Murrieta, Rachel Sr 200m27.00 27.45 -0.45 -1.7
Nevens, Julia So 800m2:33.81 2:32.85 0.96 0.6
Nevens, Julia So 1600m5:49.39 5:48.33 1.06 0.3
Nex, Aubrie Jr 800m2:21.73 2:19.25 2.48 1.7
Nex, Aubrie Jr 1600m5:09.04 5:04.88 4.16 1.3
Park, Hannah So 1600m6:18.82 6:18.65 0.17 0
Perez, Ashley Sr 100m13.37 13.55 -0.18 -1.3
Perez, Ashley Sr Long Jump15'5.5 14'1.5 -1'4 -8.6
Perez, Ashley Sr Triple Jump33'9 33'11.5 0'2.5 0.6
Presto, Olivia So Pole Vault9'6 9'0 -0'6 -5.3
Prill, Katarina So Pole Vault7'0 8'6 1'6 21.4
Richter, Elizabeth Sr 800m2:29.55 2:25.58 3.97 2.7
Richter, Elizabeth Sr 1600m5:41.51 5:30.35 11.16 3.3
Richter, Elizabeth Sr 3200m11:48.00 12:18.71 -30.71 -4.3
Rodriguez, Sophie So 800m2:28.03 2:30.18 -2.15 -1.5
Rodriguez, Sophie So 1600m5:27.53 5:36.61 -9.08 -2.8
Rodriguez, Sophie So 3200m11:32.72 12:50.08 -1:17.36 -11.2
Rodriguez, Vanessa Jr 100m16.08 16.29 -0.21 -1.3
Rodriguez, Vanessa Jr 200m33.32 34.89 -1.57 -4.7
Rodriguez, Vanessa Jr 400m1:16.44 1:21.70 -5.26 -6.9
Rogers, Josie Sr 800m2:29.59 2:33.73 -4.14 -2.8
Rogers, Josie Sr 1600m5:33.63 5:44.37 -10.74 -3.2
Ronalds, Samantha Jr 400m1:09.92 1:10.07 -0.15 -0.2
Sanchez, Michaela So Shot Put - 4kg27'11.5 27'11 -0'0.5 -0.1
Sanchez, Michaela So Discus - 1kg79'3 78'6 -0'9 -0.9
Seau, Mercaeda Jr 100m15.81 15.01 0.80 5.1
Stevenson, Summer So 100m12.96 12.47 0.49 3.8
Stevenson, Summer So 400m1:06.84 1:05.02 1.82 2.7
Stevenson, Summer So Long Jump17'7.75 19'5 1'9.25 10
Stevenson, Summer So Triple Jump39'6.5 40'5 0'10.5 2.2
Supapisal, Pearl So Pole Vault7'0 7'7 0'7 8.3
Swenson, Kaitlyn Jr Pole Vault11'11 12'6 0'7 4.9
Sy, Sydney So 100m14.00 13.75 0.25 1.8
Sy, Sydney So 200m30.24 31.07 -0.83 -2.7
Taggett, Chloe So 800m2:38.00 2:31.44 6.56 4.2
Taggett, Chloe So 1600m6:14.75 5:39.76 34.99 9.3
Tan, Charmaine So 100m14.36 14.13 0.23 1.6
Tan, Charmaine So 400m1:08.83 1:14.61 -5.78 -8.4
Tansley, Maya So 800m2:56.09 3:01.96 -5.87 -3.3
Wade, Melissa Sr Shot Put - 4kg21'4 20'10 -0'6 -2.3
Wade, Melissa Sr Discus - 1kg48'9 52'2 3'5 7
Weidler, Brianna So 800m2:33.42 2:20.71 12.71 8.3
Weidler, Brianna So 1600m5:10.60 5:05.54 5.06 1.6
Weidler, Brianna So 3200m11:16.96 11:30.27 -13.31 -2
Whitener-Patterson, Jaeda Jr High Jump4'4 4'4 0 0
Yoder, Savannah So 100m16.00 16.02 -0.02 -0.1
Yoder, Savannah So 200m34.11 33.48 0.63 1.8

Boys

NameGrEventLast Year SRThis Year SRDelta%
Abbes, Gabriel Jr 1600m4:24.36 4:31.07 -6.71 -2.5
Abrenica, Joshua Jr 400m58.45 57.37 1.08 1.8
Abrenica, Joshua Jr 1600m4:41.25 4:35.21 6.04 2.1
Abrenica, Joshua Jr 3200m9:43.51 9:34.31 9.20 1.6
Ali, Magan So 200m29.34 28.23 1.11 3.8
Ali, Magan So 400m1:06.77 1:03.34 3.43 5.1
Alvarado, Daniel So 800m2:24.93 2:17.32 7.61 5.3
Alvarado, Daniel So 1600m5:08.61 5:09.73 -1.12 -0.4
Arnold, Jackson Jr 1600m5:10.41 5:00.34 10.07 3.2
Arnold, Jackson Jr 3200m11:31.14 10:58.40 32.74 4.7
Ayala, Alex Sr 1600m4:58.18 5:01.80 -3.62 -1.2
Baird, Micah Jr 800m2:01.82 1:56.34 5.48 4.5
Baird, Micah Jr 1600m4:26.47 4:25.88 0.59 0.2
Baldevia, Carson Jr 1600m4:58.48 4:53.60 4.88 1.6
Baldevia, Carson Jr 3200m11:15.40 10:52.84 22.56 3.3
Beltran, Calvin Sr 1600m5:03.89 5:18.63 -14.74 -4.9
Blair, Mikel Jr Shot Put - 12lb38'2.5 44'9 6'6.5 17.1
Blair, Mikel Jr Discus - 1.6kg122'0 117'3 -4'9 -3.9
Bobo, Kcey Jr 1600m5:11.53 4:57.17 14.36 4.6
Bobo, Kcey Jr 3200m11:15.17 10:42.43 32.74 4.8
Boeck, Marcus So 800m2:10.45 2:06.35 4.10 3.1
Boeck, Marcus So 1600m4:54.68 4:56.05 -1.37 -0.5
Bogner, John Jr Pole Vault11'0 11'7 0'7 5.3
Boone, Alex Jr 100m12.39 12.50 -0.11 -0.9
Boone, Alex Jr 200m25.40 24.77 0.63 2.5
Boyce, Grayson Sr 800m1:57.62 2:00.33 -2.71 -2.3
Boyce, Grayson Sr 1600m4:29.03 4:37.56 -8.53 -3.2
Bramante, Cole So 110m Hurdles - 39"21.84 20.14 1.70 7.8
Bramante, Cole So 300m Hurdles - 36"48.31 47.86 0.45 0.9
Branstetter, Trevor Sr 1600m4:47.17 4:47.62 -0.45 -0.2
Branstetter, Trevor Sr 3200m10:21.56 10:22.90 -1.34 -0.2
Briggs, Russell Sr Pole Vault13'5 13'0 -0'5 -3.1
Briggs, Russell Sr Long Jump15'3 17'5 2'2 14.2
Bruck, Cameron So 400m1:00.77 1:00.58 0.19 0.3
Bruck, Cameron So 800m2:13.05 2:27.39 -14.34 -10.8
Bruck, Cameron So 1600m5:11.74 5:24.38 -12.64 -4.1
Buncab, Jonah So 800m2:14.09 2:09.34 4.75 3.5
Buncab, Jonah So 1600m4:49.17 4:56.28 -7.11 -2.5
Byrtus, Christian Jr 100m12.24 11.57 0.67 5.5
Byrtus, Christian Jr 110m Hurdles - 39"16.38 15.34 1.04 6.3
Byrtus, Christian Jr 300m Hurdles - 36"43.09 39.92 3.17 7.4
Cambridge, Brandon Sr Long Jump18'2.5 19'1.25 0'10.75 4.9
Cambridge, Brandon Sr Triple Jump38'5 40'10.75 2'5.75 6.5
Castro, Dean Jr 100m12.48 13.10 -0.62 -5
Castro, Dean Jr 200m25.07 25.00 0.07 0.3
Childerson, Aden So 200m28.52 26.29 2.23 7.8
Deboard, Jacob Jr 1600m5:06.13 5:19.00 -12.87 -4.2
Denney, Truman So 200m26.08 25.51 0.57 2.2
Duenes, Cruz Jr Shot Put - 12lb27'10.75 28'5.5 0'6.75 2
Duenes, Cruz Jr Discus - 1.6kg77'3 86'0 8'9 11.3
Elderts, Kainoa Jr Shot Put - 12lb35'5 35'4.5 -0'0.5 -0.1
Elderts, Kainoa Jr Discus - 1.6kg106'0 125'3 19'3 18.2
Fabian, Conor So 800m2:32.41 2:26.10 6.31 4.1
Fabian, Conor So 1600m5:33.90 5:29.99 3.91 1.2
Gaskins, Grant Sr 100m11.05 10.70 0.35 3.2
Gaskins, Grant Sr 200m22.50 21.75 0.75 3.3
Gaskins, Grant Sr Long Jump19'11 20'8 0'9 3.8
Gaskins, Grant Sr Triple Jump41'8.25 39'4.5 -2'3.75 -5.5
Gilbert, Tyler So 800m2:22.56 2:17.93 4.63 3.2
Gilbert, Tyler So 1600m5:07.93 5:02.92 5.01 1.6
Hager, Breydan Jr 800m2:06.34 2:07.21 -0.87 -0.7
Hager, Breydan Jr 1600m4:57.64 4:55.67 1.97 0.7
Henderson, Ryan Jr 200m28.03 28.58 -0.55 -2
Henderson, Ryan Jr Long Jump15'11.5 15'10.75 -0'0.75 -0.4
Henderson, Ryan Jr Triple Jump32'10.5 33'7 0'8.5 2.2
Hylton, Cameron Sr 1600m4:43.86 4:24.33 19.53 6.9
Hylton, Cameron Sr 3200m9:45.77 9:23.82 21.95 3.7
Jilek, Ryan So 800m2:42.75 2:34.49 8.26 5.1
Jilek, Ryan So 1600m4:46.51 5:31.93 -45.42 -15.9
Kakar, Issa So 800m2:23.74 2:13.02 10.72 7.5
Kakar, Issa So 1600m5:12.69 4:58.03 14.66 4.7
Kakar, Issa So 3200m11:05.95 11:00.47 5.48 0.8
Kiehn, Scott So 1600m4:57.25 4:35.30 21.95 7.4
Kiehn, Scott So 3200m10:37.30 10:01.44 35.86 5.6
Lazelle, Adam So 800m2:30.93 2:27.69 3.24 2.1
Lazelle, Adam So 1600m5:15.56 5:13.63 1.93 0.6
Lucas, Bryce Jr 100m11.36 10.88 0.48 4.2
Lucas, Bryce Jr 200m23.89 22.18 1.71 7.2
Lucas, Bryce Jr 400m53.58 51.51 2.07 3.9
Lucas, Jaylen So 100m12.47 12.00 0.47 3.8
Lucas, Jaylen So 200m25.06 24.80 0.26 1
Mansaray, Amar So 100m11.70 11.38 0.32 2.7
Mansaray, Amar So 200m23.58 23.24 0.34 1.4
Maxfield, Noah Jr 100m13.79 13.44 0.35 2.5
Maxfield, Noah Jr 200m28.36 27.96 0.40 1.4
Maxfield, Noah Jr Long Jump15'8 15'6.5 -0'1.5 -0.8
Maxfield, Noah Jr Triple Jump32'11.5 34'5.5 1'6 4.6
McFadden, Brandon Jr 100m11.72 11.10 0.62 5.3
McFadden, Brandon Jr 200m23.88 23.09 0.79 3.3
McFadden, Brandon Jr 400m54.03 53.71 0.32 0.6
Meeker, Nicholas Jr Shot Put - 12lb51'6.75 54'4 2'9.25 5.4
Meeker, Nicholas Jr Discus - 1.6kg150'8 150'6 -0'2 -0.1
Montez, Austin So 800m2:10.36 2:02.17 8.19 6.3
Montez, Austin So 1600m4:34.44 4:25.44 9.00 3.3
Montez, Austin So 3200m9:57.26 9:53.37 3.89 0.7
Morales, Sebastian Jr 100m12.82 12.19 0.63 4.9
Morales, Sebastian Jr 200m26.10 25.14 0.96 3.7
Morales, Sebastian Jr 400m59.01 57.41 1.60 2.7
Musselman, Dustin So 800m2:19.23 2:07.79 11.44 8.2
Musselman, Dustin So 1600m5:11.77 4:55.41 16.36 5.2
Nef, Jacob So Pole Vault9'0 11'3 2'3 25
Nevens, Noah Sr 800m2:01.61 1:57.55 4.06 3.3
Nevens, Noah Sr 1600m4:20.66 4:21.26 -0.60 -0.2
Nguyen, Anthony So 800m2:17.28 2:13.97 3.31 2.4
Nguyen, Anthony So 1600m4:57.79 4:43.14 14.65 4.9
Nguyen, Anthony So 3200m10:27.61 10:04.54 23.07 3.7
Ortiz, Marcus So 100m12.78 13.50 -0.72 -5.6
Ortiz, Marcus So 200m26.68 26.91 -0.23 -0.9
Ortiz, Marcus So 400m1:02.94 1:00.70 2.24 3.6
Paez, Aidan So 800m3:00.56 2:56.78 3.78 2.1
Paez, Aidan So 1600m6:00.39 5:46.72 13.67 3.8
Paez, Devon Sr 1600m5:02.33 4:53.64 8.69 2.9
Paez, Devon Sr 3200m10:27.19 10:30.90 -3.71 -0.6
Parrish, Dustin So 400m56.39 54.15 2.24 4
Parrish, Dustin So 800m2:10.26 2:07.52 2.74 2.1
Parrish, Dustin So 1600m4:48.17 4:51.86 -3.69 -1.3
Perez, Benny Jr 1600m4:50.94 4:41.32 9.62 3.3
Perez, Damien Jr 1600m4:51.06 4:42.23 8.83 3
Perez, Damien Jr 3200m10:14.76 10:10.68 4.08 0.7
Porras, Cameron Sr 1600m4:55.80 4:47.43 8.37 2.8
Porras, Cameron Sr 3200m10:31.63 9:59.65 31.98 5.1
Porter, Blake Jr Pole Vault12'6 13'3 0'9 6
Quinn, Blake Jr 100m12.88 13.42 -0.54 -4.2
Quinn, Blake Jr 200m26.34 25.64 0.70 2.7
Reden, Kyle So 800m2:11.52 2:06.65 4.87 3.7
Reden, Kyle So 1600m4:34.70 4:27.71 6.99 2.5
Reza, Aric Jr 1600m4:36.35 4:29.13 7.22 2.6
Reza, Aric Jr 3200m9:45.04 9:42.29 2.75 0.5
Richter, Shaun So 1600m5:19.29 5:10.40 8.89 2.8
Richter, Shaun So 3200m11:17.73 10:55.67 22.06 3.3
Rievley, Luke So 100m13.23 13.06 0.17 1.3
Rievley, Luke So 200m27.91 27.22 0.69 2.5
Rizzo, Mason So Pole Vault9'3 12'7 3'4 36
Robinson, Jamie Sr 800m2:18.40 2:14.74 3.66 2.6
Robinson, Jamie Sr 1600m4:59.85 5:23.27 -23.42 -7.8
Robinson, Jamie Sr 3200m10:48.06 12:10.64 -1:22.58 -12.7
Ruyle, Jake So 800m2:27.48 2:15.90 11.58 7.9
Ruyle, Jake So 1600m5:13.28 4:56.46 16.82 5.4
Ryan, Blake Sr Pole Vault12'0 13'3 1'3 10.4
Saville, Quinn So 800m2:12.54 2:07.28 5.26 4
Saville, Quinn So 1600m5:02.89 4:46.85 16.04 5.3
Schultz-Minton, Elijah Sr 100m12.22 12.16 0.06 0.5
Schultz-Minton, Elijah Sr Long Jump19'8.5 21'9.75 2'1.25 10.7
Schultz-Minton, Elijah Sr Triple Jump38'10 44'8.75 5'10.75 15.2
Segeberg, Max Jr 800m2:17.21 2:06.04 11.17 8.1
Segeberg, Max Jr 1600m4:51.53 4:56.20 -4.67 -1.6
Shields, Ryan Sr 800m1:59.75 1:57.38 2.37 2
Shields, Ryan Sr 1600m4:21.23 4:18.09 3.14 1.2
Simmons, Jason So 100m12.89 13.13 -0.24 -1.9
Smith, Parker Jr 1600m4:49.67 4:34.65 15.02 5.2
Smith, Parker Jr 3200m10:03.50 9:47.31 16.19 2.7
Stuckey, Brock Sr 800m2:10.42 2:05.19 5.23 4
Stuckey, Brock Sr 1600m4:32.61 4:34.67 -2.06 -0.8
Stuckey, Brock Sr 3200m9:45.05 9:56.84 -11.79 -2
Tabanao, Aj Jr 800m2:06.15 2:01.39 4.76 3.8
Tabanao, Aj Jr 1600m4:43.84 4:29.66 14.18 5
Tickner, Tyler Sr 1600m4:19.84 4:17.11 2.73 1.1
Tickner, Tyler Sr 3200m9:15.63 9:30.23 -14.60 -2.6
Verdugo, Chris Jr 800m1:57.37 1:57.91 -0.54 -0.5
Verdugo, Chris Jr 1600m4:17.47 4:16.37 1.10 0.4
Verdugo, Chris Jr 1 mile4:23.51 4:19.51 4.00 1.5
Verdugo, Chris Jr 3200m9:41.31 9:30.80 10.51 1.8
Vida, Gavin So 200m24.74 27.32 -2.58 -10.4
White, Mason So 800m2:13.60 2:09.70 3.90 2.9
White, Mason So 1600m4:50.12 4:44.31 5.81 2
White, Mason So 3200m10:46.42 10:19.94 26.48 4.1
Worthy, John So 800m2:09.14 2:04.34 4.80 3.7
Worthy, John So 1600m4:37.44 4:29.83 7.61 2.7
Worthy, John So 3200m9:57.24 9:26.63 30.61 5.1
Wright, Jack So Pole Vault14'0 15'2 1'2 8.3
Wright, James So Shot Put - 10lb48'0 50'3.75 2'3.75 4.8
Wright, James So Shot Put - 12lb45'10.75 51'5.25 5'6.5 12.1
Wright, James So Discus - 1.6kg156'10 165'3 8'5 5.4
Yonker, Kyle Jr Pole Vault14'0 15'9 1'9 12.5
Yonker, Kyle Jr Long Jump18'1.5 20'3.25 2'1.75 11.8