Archbishop Mitty Results from the Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #1 at Crystal Springs on 10/14/10
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco, Jonathan | Fr | V | 18:15 | 6:11 | 2.95 | 29/125 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/15 | |||||
Garcia, Emilio | Fr | V | 18:36 | 6:18 | 2.95 | 38/125 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/13 | |||||
Guzikowski, Richard | So | V | 16:54 | 5:44 | 2.95 | 9/125 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/17 | 17:15 (0:21,2.0) |
17:03 (0:09,0.9) |
17:03 (0:09,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Mahal, Karamjeet | Fr | V | 18:32 | 6:17 | 2.95 | 36/125 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/14 | 20:12 (1:40,8.3) |
20:12 (1:40,8.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Mccann, Kieran | So | V | 19:31 | 6:37 | 2.95 | 59/125 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/10 | 20:07 (0:36,3.0) |
21:27 (1:56,9.0) |
20:07 (0:36,3.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Plata, Kyle | So | V | 18:13 | 6:11 | 2.95 | 27/125 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/15 | 19:38 (1:25,7.2) |
19:29 (1:16,6.5) |
19:29 (1:16,6.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Sisley, Tyler | Fr | V | 18:47 | 6:22 | 2.95 | 39/125 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/12 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/13 | 90:30 1:42 |
2.95 | 6:08 | 5:44 | 6:18 | 122 | 5:43 | 87:37 | 82:00 | Richard Guzikowski (8), Kyle Plata (24), Jonathan Blanco (26), Karamjeet Mahal (31), Emilio Garcia (33) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Bishop | Jr | Monta Vista | 15:37 | 5:18 | |||||||
2 | Yohaness Estifanos | So | Milpitas | 15:42 | 5:19 | |||||||
3 | Ben Schneider | Sr | Los Altos | 16:13 | 5:30 | |||||||
4 | Elise Withambv | Fr | Los Altos | 16:18 | 5:32 | |||||||
5 | Peter Anthony | Jr | Cupertino | 16:25 | 5:34 | |||||||
6 | Dane Krieisman | Jr | Los Altos | 16:26 | 5:34 | |||||||
7 | Takuto Doshiro | Fr | Monta Vista | 16:40 | 5:39 | |||||||
8 | Rene Siqueiros | Sr | Watsonville | 16:51 | 5:43 | |||||||
9 | Richard Guzikowski | So | Archbishop Mitty | 16:54 | 5:44 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/17 | 17:15 (0:21) |
17:03 (0:09) |
17:03 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Eric Ronne | Sr | Cupertino | 16:55 | 5:44 | |||||||
11 | Shubhankar Jain | So | Cupertino | 16:56 | 5:44 | |||||||
12 | Thomas Anthony | Jr | Cupertino | 16:59 | 5:45 | |||||||
13 | Bryce Cheng-campbel | Jr | Cupertino | 17:00 | 5:46 | |||||||
14 | Shivam Khanna | Jr | Monta Vista | 17:03 | 5:47 | |||||||
15 | Michael Vendelin | Sr | Los Altos | 17:15 | 5:51 | |||||||
16 | Michael Lu | Jr | Monta Vista | 17:27 | 5:55 | |||||||
17 | Winston Van Kuelen | Sr | Ann Sobrato | 17:35 | 5:58 | |||||||
18 | Aaron Jones | Sr | Capuchino | 17:38 | 5:59 | |||||||
19 | Connor Prior | So | Milpitas | 17:39 | 5:59 | |||||||
20 | David Nakonechnyy | Sr | Milpitas | 17:43 | 6:00 | |||||||
21 | Ryan Bishop | Fr | Monta Vista | 17:49 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Jesse Zhou | So | Cupertino | 17:50 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Josh Duffy | Jr | Pioneer (San Jose) | 18:00 | 6:06 | |||||||
24 | Jesse He | Sr | Monta Vista | 18:03 | 6:07 | |||||||
25 | Derek Diesenroth | Sr | Ann Sobrato | 18:04 | 6:07 | |||||||
26 | Blake Bowers | Sr | Los Altos | 18:11 | 6:10 | |||||||
27 | Kyle Plata | So | Archbishop Mitty | 18:13 | 6:11 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/15 | 19:38 (1:25) |
19:29 (1:16) |
19:29 (1:16) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
28 | Judd Yort | Sr | Los Altos | 18:14 | 6:11 | |||||||
29 | Jonathan Blanco | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:15 | 6:11 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/15 | ||||
30 | Benny Reeves | Sr | James Lick | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
31 | Daniel Yeung | So | Monta Vista | 18:18 | 6:12 | |||||||
32 | Raul Medina | Sr | Milpitas | 18:21 | 6:13 | |||||||
33 | Anosh Antony | Jr | Monta Vista | 18:23 | 6:14 | |||||||
34 | Michael O'dell | Sr | Monta Vista | 18:27 | 6:15 | |||||||
35 | Keith Batryn | Jr | FREMONT | 18:30 | 6:16 | |||||||
36 | Karamjeet Mahal | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:32 | 6:17 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/14 | 20:12 (1:40) |
20:12 (1:40) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
37 | Mark Cuson | Sr | Los Altos | 18:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
38 | Emilio Garcia | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:36 | 6:18 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/13 | ||||
39 | Tyler Sisley | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:47 | 6:22 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/12 | ||||
40 | Frankie Lucero | Jr | Milpitas | 18:52 | 6:24 | |||||||
41 | Matt Sarge | Sr | Pioneer (San Jose) | 18:53 | 6:24 | |||||||
42 | Alejandro Curiel | Sr | Capuchino | 18:59 | 6:26 | |||||||
43 | Camacho Bernardo | Sr | James Lick | 19:03 | 6:27 | |||||||
44 | Mason Chou | Sr | Milpitas | 19:06 | 6:28 | |||||||
45 | Justin Shieh | So | Cupertino | 19:09 | 6:29 | |||||||
46 | Steven Chew | Sr | Cupertino | 19:09 | 6:29 | |||||||
47 | Gregory Dwulet | Sr | Los Altos | 19:14 | 6:31 | |||||||
48 | Dennis Cao | Sr | Cupertino | 19:17 | 6:32 | |||||||
49 | Zach Ankiel | Jr | Ann Sobrato | 19:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
50 | Gabriel Sanchez | Jr | Capuchino | 19:23 | 6:34 | |||||||
51 | Bruce Cerezo | Sr | Milpitas | 19:23 | 6:34 | |||||||
52 | Jason Leung | Jr | South San Francisco | 19:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
53 | Egan Mccomb | Sr | Los Altos | 19:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
54 | Nick Soe | So | Pioneer (San Jose) | 19:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
55 | Jose Alvarez | Jr | Capuchino | 19:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
56 | Dustin Laucella | Jr | Valley Christian (Sa | 19:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
57 | Wade Laucel | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA | 19:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
58 | Phuc Pham | Sr | James Lick | 19:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
59 | Kieran Mccann | So | Archbishop Mitty | 19:31 | 6:37 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/10 | 20:07 (0:36) |
21:27 (1:56) |
20:07 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
60 | Sergio Ramirez | Jr | Jefferson | 19:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
61 | Ivan Luna | Sr | James Lick | 19:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
62 | Anthony Dutcher | So | Pioneer (San Jose) | 19:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
63 | Cameron Boesch | Sr | Pioneer (San Jose) | 19:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
64 | Marcos Aguirre | Sr | James Lick | 19:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
65 | Mark Alcantara | Jr | FREMONT | 19:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
66 | Ernhow Lee | Sr | Milpitas | 19:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
67 | Andy Giang | Jr | James Lick | 19:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
68 | Sean Frost | Sr | Pioneer (San Jose) | 19:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
69 | Andrew Carp | Sr | Los Altos | 20:00 | 6:47 | |||||||
70 | Cedric Wolk | So | Pioneer (San Jose) | 20:00 | 6:47 | |||||||
71 | Brenton Yu | Sr | South San Francisco | 20:03 | 6:48 | |||||||
72 | Robert Macias | Jr | Pioneer (San Jose) | 20:09 | 6:50 | |||||||
73 | Andrew Mccann | Sr | Valley Christian (Sa | 20:14 | 6:52 | |||||||
74 | Eric Lopez | So | Capuchino | 20:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
75 | Omar Bakir | Jr | South San Francisco | 20:20 | 6:54 | |||||||
76 | Miguel Rodriguez | Jr | South San Francisco | 20:21 | 6:54 | |||||||
77 | Ian Palmer | Sr | Los Altos | 20:24 | 6:55 | |||||||
78 | Jonathan Vittug | Sr | Jefferson | 20:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
79 | Jonathan Diaz | So | Capuchino | 20:27 | 6:56 | |||||||
80 | Gabriel Carlos | Sr | FREMONT | 20:29 | 6:57 | |||||||
81 | Mitch Seed | Sr | Los Altos | 20:45 | 7:02 | |||||||
82 | Beau Hengst | Sr | Capuchino | 21:00 | 7:07 | |||||||
83 | Anshu Bedi | Sr | Cupertino | 21:00 | 7:07 | |||||||
84 | David Perez | So | South San Francisco | 21:06 | 7:09 | |||||||
85 | Michael Nechayev | Sr | San Mateo | 21:13 | 7:12 | |||||||
86 | George Chen | Sr | Monta Vista | 21:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
87 | Gabe Cheadle | Jr | Ann Sobrato | 21:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
88 | Alex Samaniego | Jr | Jefferson | 21:25 | 7:16 | |||||||
89 | John Nguyen | Sr | Milpitas | 21:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
90 | Ricardo Flores | Sr | James Lick | 21:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
91 | David Greene | So | Alma Heights Christi | 21:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
92 | Gabriel Vittug | So | Jefferson | 21:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
93 | Eric Tran | Jr | FREMONT | 21:50 | 7:24 | |||||||
94 | Garrett Stanton | So | Pioneer (San Jose) | 21:52 | 7:25 | |||||||
95 | Stefan Dao | Sr | Monta Vista | 22:14 | 7:32 | |||||||
96 | Ting-hui Tsai | Sr | San Mateo | 22:25 | 7:36 | |||||||
97 | Kay Ueda | Jr | San Mateo | 22:31 | 7:38 | |||||||
98 | Kunal Kuloskar | Sr | Monta Vista | 22:32 | 7:38 | |||||||
99 | Simon Zorin | Sr | Los Altos | 22:43 | 7:42 | |||||||
100 | Darren Huang | Sr | SAN MATEO | 22:46 | 7:43 | |||||||
101 | Anthony Greene | Sr | Alma Heights Christi | 22:51 | 7:45 | |||||||
102 | Rishi Ramon | Sr | Los Altos | 23:02 | 7:48 | |||||||
103 | Frank Decayanan | Jr | Jefferson | 23:03 | 7:49 | |||||||
104 | Niko Loren | So | South San Francisco | 23:05 | 7:49 | |||||||
105 | David Cordero | Jr | FREMONT | 23:07 | 7:50 | |||||||
106 | Deandre Brown | Jr | Jefferson | 23:19 | 7:54 | |||||||
107 | Vinh Phuong | Sr | Milpitas | 23:21 | 7:55 | |||||||
108 | Daniel Rodriguez | Sr | San Mateo | 23:26 | 7:57 | |||||||
109 | Sam Colman | Sr | Los Altos | 24:01 | 8:08 | |||||||
110 | Nelson Pineda | So | Jefferson | 24:09 | 8:11 | |||||||
111 | Joseph Chedyak | So | Alma Heights Christi | 24:36 | 8:20 | |||||||
112 | Chris Mattis | Jr | FREMONT | 25:03 | 8:29 | |||||||
113 | Andy Oh | Fr | Alma Heights Christi | 25:04 | 8:30 | |||||||
114 | Douglas Dunn | Sr | Milpitas | 25:06 | 8:31 | |||||||
115 | Eli Feldman | Jr | Kehillah Jewish | 25:10 | 8:32 | |||||||
116 | Brian Tsiliacos | Sr | Alma Heights Christi | 26:17 | 8:55 | |||||||
117 | Stephen Chen | Sr | Monta Vista | 27:09 | 9:12 | |||||||
118 | Joey Santiago | Sr | Alma Heights Christi | 27:32 | 9:20 | |||||||
119 | Nicolas Frangos | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 27:37 | 9:22 | |||||||
120 | Scott Casas | Sr | Los Altos | 27:39 | 9:22 | |||||||
121 | Ben Malenka | Sr | Los Altos | 27:52 | 9:27 | |||||||
122 | Gregory Cairnes | Sr | Los Altos | 27:57 | 9:28 | |||||||
123 | Alex Kellog | Sr | Los Altos | 28:16 | 9:35 | |||||||
124 | Ian Glasner | Sr | Los Altos | 28:32 | 9:40 | |||||||
125 | Christian Viray | Jr | Alma Heights Christi | 28:48 | 9:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cupertino 4-3-3-2-1 Gap: 0:35 |
84:15 16:51 5:43 |
47 | Peter Anthony Jr 16:25 5:34 5 |
Eric Ronne Sr 16:55 5:44 9 |
Shubhankar Jain So 16:56 5:44 10 |
Thomas Anthony Jr 16:59 5:45 11 |
Bryce Cheng-campbel Jr 17:00 5:46 12 |
Jesse Zhou So 17:50 6:03 20 |
Justin Shieh So 19:09 6:29 40 |
2 | Los Altos 3-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:58 |
84:23 16:53 5:43 |
50 | Ben Schneider Sr 16:13 5:30 3 |
Elise Withambv Fr 16:18 5:32 4 |
Dane Krieisman Jr 16:26 5:34 6 |
Michael Vendelin Sr 17:15 5:51 14 |
Blake Bowers Sr 18:11 6:10 23 |
Judd Yort Sr 18:14 6:11 25 |
Mark Cuson Sr 18:35 6:18 32 |
3 | Monta Vista 1-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:12 |
84:36 16:55 5:44 |
55 | Kevin Bishop Jr 15:37 5:18 1 |
Takuto Doshiro Fr 16:40 5:39 7 |
Shivam Khanna Jr 17:03 5:47 13 |
Michael Lu Jr 17:27 5:55 15 |
Ryan Bishop Fr 17:49 6:02 19 |
Jesse He Sr 18:03 6:07 22 |
Daniel Yeung So 18:18 6:12 28 |
4 | Milpitas 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:10 |
88:17 17:39 5:59 |
101 | Yohaness Estifanos So 15:42 5:19 2 |
Connor Prior So 17:39 5:59 17 |
David Nakonechnyy Sr 17:43 6:00 18 |
Raul Medina Sr 18:21 6:13 29 |
Frankie Lucero Jr 18:52 6:24 35 |
Mason Chou Sr 19:06 6:28 39 |
Bruce Cerezo Sr 19:23 6:34 42 |
5 | Archbishop Mitty 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:42 |
90:30 18:06 6:08 |
122 | Richard Guzikowski So 16:54 5:44 8 |
Kyle Plata So 18:13 6:11 24 |
Jonathan Blanco Fr 18:15 6:11 26 |
Karamjeet Mahal Fr 18:32 6:17 31 |
Emilio Garcia Fr 18:36 6:18 33 |
Tyler Sisley Fr 18:47 6:22 34 |
Kieran Mccann So 19:31 6:37 47 |
6 | Capuchino 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:41 |
95:45 19:09 6:29 |
197 | Aaron Jones Sr 17:38 5:59 16 |
Alejandro Curiel Sr 18:59 6:26 37 |
Gabriel Sanchez Jr 19:23 6:34 41 |
Jose Alvarez Jr 19:26 6:35 45 |
Eric Lopez So 20:19 6:53 58 |
Jonathan Diaz So 20:27 6:56 62 |
Beau Hengst Sr 21:00 7:07 64 |
7 | Pioneer (San Jose) 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:43 |
95:43 19:09 6:29 |
202 | Josh Duffy Jr 18:00 6:06 21 |
Matt Sarge Sr 18:53 6:24 36 |
Nick Soe So 19:25 6:35 44 |
Anthony Dutcher So 19:42 6:41 50 |
Cameron Boesch Sr 19:43 6:41 51 |
Sean Frost Sr 19:56 6:45 55 |
Cedric Wolk So 20:00 6:47 56 |
8 | James Lick 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:29 |
96:12 19:14 6:31 |
212 | Benny Reeves Sr 18:15 6:11 27 |
Camacho Bernardo Sr 19:03 6:27 38 |
Phuc Pham Sr 19:30 6:37 46 |
Ivan Luna Sr 19:40 6:40 49 |
Marcos Aguirre Sr 19:44 6:41 52 |
Andy Giang Jr 19:51 6:44 54 |
Ricardo Flores Sr 21:38 7:20 68 |
9 | South San Francisco 10-10-10-10-9 Gap: 1:42 |
101:14 20:15 6:52 |
284 | Jason Leung Jr 19:24 6:35 43 |
Brenton Yu Sr 20:03 6:48 57 |
Omar Bakir Jr 20:20 6:54 59 |
Miguel Rodriguez Jr 20:21 6:54 60 |
David Perez So 21:06 7:09 65 |
Niko Loren So 23:05 7:49 77 |
|
10 | FREMONT 9-9-9-9-10 Gap: 4:37 |
103:45 20:45 7:02 |
295 | Keith Batryn Jr 18:30 6:16 30 |
Mark Alcantara Jr 19:49 6:43 53 |
Gabriel Carlos Sr 20:29 6:57 63 |
Eric Tran Jr 21:50 7:24 71 |
David Cordero Jr 23:07 7:50 78 |
Chris Mattis Jr 25:03 8:29 83 |
|
11 | Jefferson 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:26 |
106:14 21:15 7:12 |
322 | Sergio Ramirez Jr 19:37 6:39 48 |
Jonathan Vittug Sr 20:25 6:55 61 |
Alex Samaniego Jr 21:25 7:16 67 |
Gabriel Vittug So 21:44 7:22 70 |
Frank Decayanan Jr 23:03 7:49 76 |
Deandre Brown Jr 23:19 7:54 79 |
Nelson Pineda So 24:09 8:11 81 |
12 | San Mateo 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:13 |
112:21 22:28 7:37 |
365 | Michael Nechayev Sr 21:13 7:12 66 |
Ting-hui Tsai Sr 22:25 7:36 72 |
Kay Ueda Jr 22:31 7:38 73 |
Darren Huang Sr 22:46 7:43 74 |
Daniel Rodriguez Sr 23:26 7:57 80 |
||
13 | Alma Heights Christi 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 4:38 |
120:27 24:05 8:10 |
395 | David Greene So 21:39 7:20 69 |
Anthony Greene Sr 22:51 7:45 75 |
Joseph Chedyak So 24:36 8:20 82 |
Andy Oh Fr 25:04 8:30 84 |
Brian Tsiliacos Sr 26:17 8:55 85 |
Joey Santiago Sr 27:32 9:20 86 |
Christian Viray Jr 28:48 9:46 87 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.