Archbishop Mitty Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/13/01
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Canlas, Jeremy | So | So | 19:09 | 6:29 | 2.95 | 45/162 | 2/7 | 5/14 | 11/25 | 19:40 (0:31,2.6) |
18:44 | 18:44 | You ROCK! (LY, SBP) | |
Ernst, Michael | So | So | 20:10 | 6:50 | 2.95 | 68/162 | 4/7 | 9/14 | 8/16 | |||||
Hall, Jesse | Jr | JV | 28:33 | 9:41 | 2.95 | 109/111 | 4/4 | 14/14 | 15/15 | |||||
Herrara, Mark | Jr | JV | 19:26 | 6:35 | 2.95 | 28/111 | 2/4 | 7/14 | 8/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kipp, Joey | So | So | 23:40 | 8:01 | 2.95 | 146/162 | 6/7 | 11/14 | 10/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Marmi, Nick | Jr | V | 17:18 | 5:52 | 2.95 | 28/163 | 2/2 | 2/14 | 5/32 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Mehech, Bruno | Fr | Fr | 19:41 | 6:40 | 2.95 | 25/132 | 1/1 | 8/14 | 13/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Olson, Drew | Sr | V | 17:12 | 5:50 | 2.95 | 23/163 | 1/2 | 1/14 | 15/34 | 17:26 (0:14,1.3) |
17:26 (0:14,1.3) |
17:11 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) | |
Pasadas, Zeke | So | So | 22:38 | 7:40 | 2.95 | 129/162 | 5/7 | 10/14 | 12/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Pettibone, James | Sr | JV | 26:30 | 8:59 | 2.95 | 106/111 | 3/4 | 13/14 | 15/16 | |||||
Rastegar, Navid | So | So | 24:50 | 8:25 | 2.95 | 153/162 | 7/7 | 12/14 | 9/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ryan, Miles | So | So | 18:00 | 6:06 | 2.95 | 21/162 | 1/7 | 3/14 | 14/31 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Verbrigge, Andrew | So | So | 19:10 | 6:30 | 2.95 | 46/162 | 3/7 | 6/14 | 7/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Wilson, Grant | Fr | JV | 18:32 | 6:17 | 2.95 | 10/111 | 1/4 | 4/14 | 5/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 8/14 | 99:07 4:38 |
2.95 | 6:43 | 6:06 | 7:40 | 222 | 6:04 | 98:46 | 89:06 | Miles Ryan (16), Jeremy Canlas (35), Andrew Verbrigge (36), Michael Ernst (53), Zeke Pasadas (82) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Mora | Jr | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 16:02 | 5:26 | |||||||
2 | Oscar Uribe | Jr | GRACE DAVIS H.S. | 16:07 | 5:28 | |||||||
3 | Manuel Uribe | Jr | GRACE DAVIS H.S. | 16:11 | 5:29 | |||||||
4 | Carl Lostrom | Sr | CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL | 16:21 | 5:33 | |||||||
5 | Ngoan Phan | So | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 16:22 | 5:33 | |||||||
6 | Darren Dodd | So | EAST UNION H.S. | 16:23 | 5:33 | |||||||
7 | Brian Boone | Jr | EAST UNION H.S. | 16:26 | 5:34 | |||||||
8 | Matt Blanchard | Sr | RANCHO COTATE | 16:33 | 5:37 | |||||||
9 | Mark Ferlito | Jr | CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL | 16:35 | 5:37 | |||||||
10 | Steffan McMurrin | Jr | LELAND H.S. | 16:38 | 5:38 | |||||||
11 | David Meurer | So | SALINAS H.S | 16:39 | 5:39 | |||||||
12 | Rafael Ramirez | So | KING CITY H.S. | 16:45 | 5:41 | |||||||
13 | Ricardo Munoz | Jr | KING CITY H.S. | 16:46 | 5:41 | |||||||
14 | Steven Cardinalli | Jr | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 16:49 | 5:42 | |||||||
15 | Marco Ayala | So | KING CITY H.S. | 16:50 | 5:42 | |||||||
16 | Joaquin Velasquez | Sr | KING CITY H.S. | 16:52 | 5:43 | |||||||
17 | Mike Burcker | Sr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 16:53 | 5:43 | |||||||
18 | Scott Strong | Jr | PALMA HS | 17:03 | 5:47 | |||||||
19 | Kristin Funck | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:05 | 5:47 | |||||||
20 | Jose Morales | Jr | KING CITY H.S. | 17:06 | 5:48 | |||||||
21 | Patrick Parsel | So | CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL | 17:07 | 5:48 | |||||||
22 | Brian McDonough | Jr | CUPERTINO HIGH | 17:09 | 5:49 | |||||||
23 | Drew Olson | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:12 | 5:50 | 1/2 | 1/14 | 15/34 | 17:26 (0:14) |
17:26 (0:14) |
17:11 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
24 | John Dahlz | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 17:13 | 5:50 | |||||||
25 | Hoa Tran | Jr | GRACE DAVIS H.S. | 17:14 | 5:51 | |||||||
26 | Bernardo Gonzalez | Jr | SAN JOSE ACADEMY | 17:15 | 5:51 | |||||||
27 | Jason Alcaraz | Jr | LIVE OAK | 17:16 | 5:51 | |||||||
28 | Nick Marmi | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:18 | 5:52 | 2/2 | 2/14 | 5/32 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Alex Roedel | Jr | SAN RAFAEL HS | 17:19 | 5:52 | |||||||
30 | Jorge Oliveros | Jr | KING CITY H.S. | 17:20 | 5:53 | |||||||
31 | Vikram Patel | So | SALINAS H.S | 17:20 | 5:53 | |||||||
32 | Joseph Tognetti | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 17:24 | 5:54 | |||||||
33 | Brandon Roe | Jr | LOWELL | 17:24 | 5:54 | |||||||
34 | Kashing Lau | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:24 | 5:54 | |||||||
35 | Nate Condie | Jr | THE KINGS ACADEMY | 17:25 | 5:54 | |||||||
36 | Billy Wong | Fr | LIVE OAK | 17:28 | 5:55 | |||||||
37 | Jesse Rocha | Sr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 17:31 | 5:56 | |||||||
38 | Michael Dean | Sr | LOWELL | 17:37 | 5:58 | |||||||
39 | Isaac Crawford | Jr | GRACE DAVIS H.S. | 17:37 | 5:58 | |||||||
40 | Nick Shea | Fr | CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL | 17:38 | 5:59 | |||||||
41 | Filip Nowak | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:40 | 5:59 | |||||||
42 | Jason Biser | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:40 | 5:59 | |||||||
43 | Chris Christensen | Jr | YORK | 17:44 | 6:01 | |||||||
44 | Zachary Lapping | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 17:45 | 6:01 | |||||||
45 | Fernando Hurtado | So | KING CITY H.S. | 17:47 | 6:02 | |||||||
46 | Chuck Durham | So | IRVINGTON H.S. | 17:48 | 6:02 | |||||||
47 | Philip Aranas | Jr | GRACE DAVIS H.S. | 17:48 | 6:02 | |||||||
48 | Ed Beringuel | Sr | CENTER HS | 17:52 | 6:03 | |||||||
49 | Shaye Carter | Sr | YORK | 17:57 | 6:05 | |||||||
50 | Roberto Juarez | Jr | EAST UNION H.S. | 17:57 | 6:05 | |||||||
51 | Ivan Quiteno | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 17:58 | 6:05 | |||||||
52 | Colin Gunn-Graffy | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 17:59 | 6:06 | |||||||
53 | Ral Powers | Sr | CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL | 18:03 | 6:07 | |||||||
54 | Brion Domalaog | Jr | PALMA HS | 18:05 | 6:08 | |||||||
55 | Kevin Vera | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 18:07 | 6:08 | |||||||
56 | Keli Parker | Fr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:08 | 6:09 | |||||||
57 | Jonah Stuart-Brund | So | SANTA CRUZ HIGH | 18:12 | 6:10 | |||||||
58 | Kris Mott | Jr | LIVE OAK | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
59 | Kamachi Mbawa | Jr | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 18:18 | 6:12 | |||||||
60 | Tim Bueler | Fr | RANCHO COTATE | 18:20 | 6:13 | |||||||
61 | Remigio Mireles | Jr | ANZAR | 18:23 | 6:14 | |||||||
62 | Dan Crozier | So | CENTER HS | 18:24 | 6:14 | |||||||
63 | Aaron Autler | Jr | EAST UNION H.S. | 18:27 | 6:15 | |||||||
64 | Mike Wortman | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 18:28 | 6:16 | |||||||
65 | Nathan Zacharias | So | EAST UNION H.S. | 18:30 | 6:16 | |||||||
66 | Curtis Satake | So | LIVE OAK | 18:31 | 6:17 | |||||||
67 | Jamie Tolan | Sr | CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL | 18:32 | 6:17 | |||||||
68 | Paul Robertson | Jr | PALMA HS | 18:32 | 6:17 | |||||||
69 | Lerry Przybyla | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:34 | 6:18 | |||||||
70 | Ian Antal | Sr | GRACE DAVIS H.S. | 18:34 | 6:18 | |||||||
71 | Jordan Levandoski | Jr | SOQUEL H.S. | 18:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
72 | Miguel Rivas | Jr | SAN JOSE ACADEMY | 18:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
73 | James Grantham | So | THE KINGS ACADEMY | 18:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
74 | Luis Varela | Jr | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 18:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
75 | Augie Adams | Fr | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 18:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
76 | Thomas Franceschin | Jr | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 18:41 | 6:20 | |||||||
77 | Brian Henrikson | So | CHRISTIAN BROTHERS | 18:42 | 6:20 | |||||||
78 | Alex Leathermao | Jr | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 18:43 | 6:21 | |||||||
79 | Javier Gonzalez | Jr | GILROY H.S. | 18:45 | 6:21 | |||||||
80 | Luke Anthony | Sr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:48 | 6:22 | |||||||
81 | Jason Najarro | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 18:52 | 6:24 | |||||||
82 | Rich Folk | Jr | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 18:52 | 6:24 | |||||||
83 | Lucas Vessey | Jr | SOQUEL H.S. | 18:53 | 6:24 | |||||||
84 | Bryan Wheeler | Jr | VANDEN HS | 18:53 | 6:24 | |||||||
85 | Quinn Duffy | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 18:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
86 | Steve Haveter | Sr | CENTER HS | 18:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
87 | Alex Lucio | Jr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
88 | Colin Heckman | Jr | LOWELL | 18:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
89 | Juan De Lara | So | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 18:59 | 6:26 | |||||||
90 | Robt Odell | Sr | CENTER HS | 19:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
91 | Nate Barmore | So | GILROY H.S. | 19:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
92 | Jonathan Sherburn | Jr | PALMA HS | 19:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
93 | Lorenzo Womack | So | RANCHO COTATE | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
94 | Conrad Becker | Sr | CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL | 19:03 | 6:27 | |||||||
95 | Nikul Patel | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
96 | Vince Rocha | Jr | SANTA CLARA | 19:09 | 6:29 | |||||||
97 | Arpinder Singh | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
98 | Luis Villavelasque | Sr | LOWELL | 19:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
99 | Nick Gularte | Sr | YORK | 19:11 | 6:30 | |||||||
100 | Corbin Johnson | So | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 19:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
101 | Michael Bremser | Jr | PALMA HS | 19:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
102 | Luis Nevarez | Sr | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 19:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
103 | Daniel Malo | Sr | LELAND H.S. | 19:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
104 | Randy Higashi | Fr | GILROY H.S. | 19:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
105 | Ronnie McCormick | Sr | GRACE DAVIS H.S. | 19:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
106 | Curtis Geary | Sr | CHRISTIAN BROTHERS | 19:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
107 | Josh Craig | So | LIVE OAK | 19:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
108 | Philip Fornaciari | So | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 19:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
109 | Anthony Depaoli | Sr | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 19:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
110 | Brad Wedekind | So | ANZAR | 19:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
111 | Chris Taylor | Sr | SANTA CLARA | 19:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
112 | Dan Smith | Sr | RANCHO COTATE | 19:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
113 | Sean McBride | Jr | VANDEN HS | 19:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
114 | Yousif Abudra | Jr | SANTA CLARA | 19:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
115 | Jt Martin | Fr | THE KINGS ACADEMY | 19:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
116 | David Neswick | Jr | EAST UNION H.S. | 19:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
117 | Ryan Dilloughery | Jr | SOQUEL H.S. | 19:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
118 | Ivan Sanchez | Jr | ANZAR | 19:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
119 | Chas Armour | Jr | ANZAR | 19:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
120 | Jeremy Leonard | Sr | IRVINGTON H.S. | 19:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
121 | Brandon Martin | Fr | IRVINGTON H.S. | 19:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
122 | Jeff Zmolek | Fr | IRVINGTON H.S. | 19:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
123 | Edward Oliver | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
124 | Kevin Utas | Fr | LIVE OAK | 19:57 | 6:46 | |||||||
125 | William Meng | Jr | LOWELL | 19:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
126 | Miguel Trejo | Jr | MODESTO H.S. | 20:06 | 6:49 | |||||||
127 | Michael Daniel | Sr | SAN JOSE ACADEMY | 20:11 | 6:51 | |||||||
128 | Karl Iremonger | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:17 | 6:53 | |||||||
129 | Cole Gaskell | So | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:23 | 6:55 | |||||||
130 | Devan Dilloughery | Jr | SOQUEL H.S. | 20:24 | 6:55 | |||||||
131 | Alekski Lund | Sr | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:26 | 6:56 | |||||||
132 | Mitch Thomas | Jr | LINCOLN HIGH | 20:27 | 6:56 | |||||||
133 | Tyson Kornely | So | THE KINGS ACADEMY | 20:28 | 6:56 | |||||||
134 | Chris Taylor | Fr | CHRISTIAN BROTHERS | 20:30 | 6:57 | |||||||
135 | Kyle Zarzana | Jr | CHRISTIAN BROTHERS | 20:30 | 6:57 | |||||||
136 | Chris Drury | Jr | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 20:35 | 6:59 | |||||||
137 | Kevin Parsons | So | ANZAR | 20:40 | 7:00 | |||||||
138 | Chris Bartlow | Sr | SANTA CRUZ HIGH | 20:42 | 7:01 | |||||||
139 | Ryan King | Fr | CHRISTIAN BROTHERS | 20:46 | 7:02 | |||||||
140 | Aaron Kleinmas | CUPERTINO HIGH | 20:48 | 7:03 | ||||||||
141 | Mike Delgado | Jr | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 20:48 | 7:03 | |||||||
142 | Danny Arno | Jr | IRVINGTON H.S. | 20:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
143 | Steve Crison | Sr | YORK | 20:52 | 7:04 | |||||||
144 | Jamal Brown | So | CENTER HS | 20:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
145 | Sam Stewart | Fr | ANZAR | 20:54 | 7:05 | |||||||
146 | Billy Hall | Sr | LIVE OAK | 21:00 | 7:07 | |||||||
147 | Weston Green | Jr | PALMA HS | 21:09 | 7:10 | |||||||
148 | David Gilbert | Jr | CHRISTIAN BROTHERS | 21:19 | 7:14 | |||||||
149 | Danny Odell | So | CENTER HS | 21:25 | 7:16 | |||||||
150 | Andrew Vanos | Sr | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 21:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
151 | Barrett Ausman | Sr | LINCOLN HIGH | 21:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
152 | Dan Kleinmas | CUPERTINO HIGH | 21:28 | 7:17 | ||||||||
153 | Danry Vollmer | Jr | GILROY H.S. | 21:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
154 | Alex Borilla | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:45 | 7:22 | |||||||
155 | Zach Berg | Fr | YORK | 21:55 | 7:26 | |||||||
156 | William Miranda | Jr | IRVINGTON H.S. | 21:58 | 7:27 | |||||||
157 | Charlie Crisan | So | YORK | 22:09 | 7:31 | |||||||
158 | Jim Owen | Sr | SANTA CRUZ HIGH | 22:49 | 7:44 | |||||||
159 | Jason Bettinser | Sr | GILROY H.S. | 23:52 | 8:05 | |||||||
160 | Chris Krutsen | Jr | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 24:21 | 8:15 | |||||||
161 | Kevin Groover | Sr | VANDEN HS | 24:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
162 | James Yavelle | CUPERTINO HIGH | 26:19 | 8:55 | ||||||||
163 | Jacob Monroe | Fr | THE KINGS ACADEMY | 28:35 | 9:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott Balcas | So | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 16:56 | 5:44 | |||||||
2 | Dominic Vogl | So | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 16:56 | 5:44 | |||||||
3 | Jeff Gill | So | SOQUEL H.S. | 17:00 | 5:46 | |||||||
4 | Ben Berg | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:04 | 5:47 | |||||||
5 | Edea Tostado | So | WATSONVILLE H.S. | 17:07 | 5:48 | |||||||
6 | Will Holleran | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 17:13 | 5:50 | |||||||
7 | Jonathan Wang | So | JESUIT | 17:19 | 5:52 | |||||||
8 | Zach Seale | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 17:28 | 5:55 | |||||||
9 | Chris Furnari | So | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 17:32 | 5:57 | |||||||
10 | Ryan Courtwright | So | JESUIT | 17:33 | 5:57 | |||||||
11 | Jacob King | So | VANDEN HS | 17:37 | 5:58 | |||||||
12 | Matt Bordoni | So | BELLARMINE | 17:37 | 5:58 | |||||||
13 | Omar Esquivel | So | W.C. OVERFELT HS | 17:38 | 5:59 | |||||||
14 | Michael Delaurenti | So | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 17:39 | 5:59 | |||||||
15 | Sean Dundon | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:44 | 6:01 | |||||||
16 | Patric Carner | So | BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL | 17:45 | 6:01 | |||||||
17 | Danny Aguilar | So | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 17:49 | 6:02 | |||||||
18 | Michael Schimaneck | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 17:54 | 6:04 | |||||||
19 | Bobby Rivera | Fr | W.C. OVERFELT HS | 17:55 | 6:04 | |||||||
20 | Christian Ochoa | So | SANTA CLARA | 17:58 | 6:05 | |||||||
21 | Miles Ryan | So | Archbishop Mitty | 18:00 | 6:06 | 1/7 | 3/14 | 14/31 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
22 | Sam Berrin | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 18:04 | 6:07 | |||||||
23 | Travis Park | So | BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL | 18:07 | 6:08 | |||||||
24 | Arturo Alfaro | So | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:10 | 6:09 | |||||||
25 | Michael Lucio | So | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
26 | Alex Ramon | So | LELAND H.S. | 18:19 | 6:13 | |||||||
27 | Brian Marks | So | JESUIT | 18:22 | 6:14 | |||||||
28 | Brian Evans | So | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 18:24 | 6:14 | |||||||
29 | Josh Shumsky | So | JESUIT | 18:27 | 6:15 | |||||||
30 | Gregorio Arzate | So | W.C. OVERFELT HS | 18:29 | 6:16 | |||||||
31 | Diego Alvarado | So | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 18:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
32 | William Hourigan | So | SANTA CLARA | 18:34 | 6:18 | |||||||
33 | Jason Hatakeyama | So | BRANHAM HIGH SCHOOL | 18:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
34 | Joesph Webb | So | MCCLATCHY | 18:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
35 | Jan Vincent Torres | So | W.C. OVERFELT HS | 18:39 | 6:19 | |||||||
36 | Bryan Chell | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 18:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
37 | Karl Secco | So | JESUIT | 18:45 | 6:21 | |||||||
38 | Jose Zaragoza | So | W.C. OVERFELT HS | 18:50 | 6:23 | |||||||
39 | David Darling | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 18:53 | 6:24 | |||||||
40 | Jose Garcia | So | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
41 | Kevin Keane | So | MCCLATCHY | 18:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
42 | John Wise | So | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 19:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
43 | Dante Rowley | So | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 19:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
44 | Kevin Lo | So | LOWELL | 19:08 | 6:29 | |||||||
45 | Jeremy Canlas | So | Archbishop Mitty | 19:09 | 6:29 | 2/7 | 5/14 | 11/25 | 19:40 (0:31) |
18:44 | 18:44 | You ROCK! (LY, SBP) |
46 | Andrew Verbrigge | So | Archbishop Mitty | 19:10 | 6:30 | 3/7 | 6/14 | 7/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
47 | Noel Castro | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 19:11 | 6:30 | |||||||
48 | Shane Haueter | So | GRACE DAVIS H.S. | 19:11 | 6:30 | |||||||
49 | Adrian Alcaraz | So | W.C. OVERFELT HS | 19:17 | 6:32 | |||||||
50 | Anthony Howell | So | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 19:20 | 6:33 | |||||||
51 | Matt Sharp | Fr | GRACE DAVIS H.S. | 19:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
52 | Alejandro Calderon | So | SOQUEL H.S. | 19:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
53 | Ryan Puckett | So | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 19:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
54 | Michael Peroutka | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 19:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
55 | Malon Olegario | So | JESUIT | 19:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
56 | Jake Edmonds | So | MCCLATCHY | 19:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
57 | Phil Ho | So | LOWELL | 19:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
58 | David Vonstockhavs | So | PIONEER | 19:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
59 | Zach Brown | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 19:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
60 | Manuel Quintero | Fr | GRACE DAVIS H.S. | 19:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
61 | Stephen Sweeney | So | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 19:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
62 | Michael Lando | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 19:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
63 | Craig Hansson | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 20:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
64 | Kyle Markel | So | MCCLATCHY | 20:03 | 6:48 | |||||||
65 | Robert Rodriguez | Fr | GRACE DAVIS H.S. | 20:06 | 6:49 | |||||||
66 | Kurtis Leong | So | LOWELL | 20:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
67 | Trevor Reader | So | BELLARMINE | 20:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
68 | Michael Ernst | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:10 | 6:50 | 4/7 | 9/14 | 8/16 | ||||
69 | John Cantalupi | So | BELLARMINE | 20:11 | 6:51 | |||||||
70 | Matt Moran | So | BELLARMINE | 20:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
71 | Ernesto Cortez | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 20:14 | 6:52 | |||||||
72 | Thomas Chu | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 20:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
73 | Steven Nava | So | SANTA CLARA | 20:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
74 | Ben Onanian | So | MCCLATCHY | 20:18 | 6:53 | |||||||
75 | Jason Owyang | So | LOWELL | 20:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
76 | Craig Doleshel | So | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 20:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
77 | Alex D'Amour | So | BELLARMINE | 20:23 | 6:55 | |||||||
78 | Chris Brodt | So | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 20:26 | 6:56 | |||||||
79 | Ben Duncan | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 20:27 | 6:56 | |||||||
80 | Casey Von Drehle | So | SAN RAFAEL HS | 20:27 | 6:56 | |||||||
81 | Jon Tengco | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 20:34 | 6:58 | |||||||
82 | Thomas Chen | So | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 20:37 | 6:59 | |||||||
83 | Brendan Kerr | So | BELLARMINE | 20:37 | 6:59 | |||||||
84 | Raymond Fung | So | LOWELL | 20:39 | 7:00 | |||||||
85 | Anthony Ng | So | LOWELL | 20:40 | 7:00 | |||||||
86 | Darryl Young | So | MCCLATCHY | 20:44 | 7:02 | |||||||
87 | Nathan Lachuk | So | BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL | 20:45 | 7:02 | |||||||
88 | Bryce Supweeks | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 20:47 | 7:03 | |||||||
89 | Sean Ross | So | JESUIT | 20:48 | 7:03 | |||||||
90 | Zach Zaragoza | So | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 20:49 | 7:03 | |||||||
91 | Jason Doyle | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 20:49 | 7:03 | |||||||
92 | Ramon Santos | So | LICK | 20:51 | 7:04 | |||||||
93 | Jeff Plummer | So | LINCOLN HIGH | 20:52 | 7:04 | |||||||
94 | Andrew Georgette | So | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 20:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
95 | Lex Kaganowsky | So | PALMA HS | 20:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
96 | Robin Zander | So | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
97 | Fred Stamm | So | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 20:58 | 7:06 | |||||||
98 | Donald Frasier | So | PALMA HS | 20:58 | 7:06 | |||||||
99 | Howard Lee | So | PIONEER | 21:04 | 7:08 | |||||||
100 | Paul Hendrickson | So | BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL | 21:07 | 7:09 | |||||||
101 | Thai Ha | So | JESUIT | 21:09 | 7:10 | |||||||
102 | James Yamat | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:10 | 7:11 | |||||||
103 | Brian Aganad | So | BELLARMINE | 21:10 | 7:11 | |||||||
104 | Peter Johnson | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 21:14 | 7:12 | |||||||
105 | Stephen Wong | So | ST.FRANCIS | 21:20 | 7:14 | |||||||
106 | Ricky Anaya | Fr | GRACE DAVIS H.S. | 21:22 | 7:15 | |||||||
107 | Pablo Fuentes | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
108 | Martin Maguire | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 21:25 | 7:16 | |||||||
109 | Chris Mertens | So | BELLARMINE | 21:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
110 | Joey Henry | So | BELLARMINE | 21:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
111 | Jimmy Duong | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
112 | Daniel Solis | So | MODESTO H.S. | 21:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
113 | Ben Gamutan | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
114 | David Forster | So | BELLARMINE | 21:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
115 | Jason Mathieson | So | BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL | 21:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
116 | Steve Connolly | So | BELLARMINE | 21:51 | 7:24 | |||||||
117 | Eric Chan | So | LOWELL | 21:53 | 7:25 | |||||||
118 | Peter Jepsen | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:59 | 7:27 | |||||||
119 | David Moore | So | BELLARMINE | 22:02 | 7:28 | |||||||
120 | Josh Bellinger | So | PALMA HS | 22:05 | 7:29 | |||||||
121 | Greg Magram | So | LINCOLN HIGH | 22:09 | 7:31 | |||||||
122 | Quan Pham | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:11 | 7:31 | |||||||
123 | Chris Gee | Fr | LOWELL | 22:12 | 7:32 | |||||||
124 | Mack Castsrman | So | BELLARMINE | 22:21 | 7:35 | |||||||
125 | Cameron Tuttle | So | SAN RAFAEL HS | 22:25 | 7:36 | |||||||
126 | Andrew Homer | So | PIONEER | 22:32 | 7:38 | |||||||
127 | Matt McGuire | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 22:33 | 7:39 | |||||||
128 | Jim Le | So | PIONEER | 22:33 | 7:39 | |||||||
129 | Zeke Pasadas | So | Archbishop Mitty | 22:38 | 7:40 | 5/7 | 10/14 | 12/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
130 | Greg Knox | So | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 22:39 | 7:41 | |||||||
131 | Daniel Cox | So | PALMA HS | 22:43 | 7:42 | |||||||
132 | Kelly Leong | So | LOWELL | 22:44 | 7:42 | |||||||
133 | Richard Dahl | So | MCCLATCHY | 22:44 | 7:42 | |||||||
134 | Danny Florek | So | BELLARMINE | 23:01 | 7:48 | |||||||
135 | Brandon Louie | So | JESUIT | 23:03 | 7:49 | |||||||
136 | Tony Aceves | So | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 23:05 | 7:49 | |||||||
137 | Carlos Garcia | Fr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 23:13 | 7:52 | |||||||
138 | Derek Johnson | So | SAN RAFAEL HS | 23:18 | 7:54 | |||||||
139 | Ryan Rettenbacher | So | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 23:22 | 7:55 | |||||||
140 | Greg Currey | So | VANDEN HS | 23:23 | 7:56 | |||||||
141 | Dan Isaacs | So | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 23:26 | 7:57 | |||||||
142 | Glade Bauman | So | SANTA CLARA | 23:28 | 7:57 | |||||||
143 | Steve Cole | So | BELLARMINE | 23:31 | 7:58 | |||||||
144 | John Egan | So | PIONEER | 23:32 | 7:59 | |||||||
145 | Adrian Charter | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 23:33 | 7:59 | |||||||
146 | Joey Kipp | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:40 | 8:01 | 6/7 | 11/14 | 10/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
147 | John Shun | So | LELAND H.S. | 23:47 | 8:04 | |||||||
148 | Joe Payne | So | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 23:47 | 8:04 | |||||||
149 | Victor Moran | Fr | LICK | 24:13 | 8:13 | |||||||
150 | John Morgan | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 24:19 | 8:15 | |||||||
151 | Jonathan Madley | So | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 24:27 | 8:17 | |||||||
152 | Nick Kolich | So | ST.FRANCIS | 24:41 | 8:22 | |||||||
153 | Navid Rastegar | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:50 | 8:25 | 7/7 | 12/14 | 9/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
154 | Mark O'Brien | So | BELLARMINE | 24:55 | 8:27 | |||||||
155 | Jeff Pizzerla | So | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 25:05 | 8:30 | |||||||
156 | Jeffery De Vera | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 25:14 | 8:33 | |||||||
157 | Ryan Davenport | So | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 26:44 | 9:04 | |||||||
158 | Jonathan Matsamura | So | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 26:57 | 9:08 | |||||||
159 | Max Butterfield | So | WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 27:10 | 9:13 | |||||||
160 | Jimmy Almeida | So | PALMA HS | 27:49 | 9:26 | |||||||
161 | Conor Burke | So | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 27:49 | 9:26 | |||||||
162 | Eddie Huang | So | LELAND H.S. | 28:07 | 9:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS PREP 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:40 |
89:32 17:54 6:04 |
69 | Will Holleran So 17:13 5:50 3 |
Zach Seale So 17:28 5:55 5 |
Michael Schimaneck So 17:54 6:04 14 |
Sam Berrin So 18:04 6:07 17 |
David Darling So 18:53 6:24 30 |
||
2 | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:04 |
89:31 17:54 6:04 |
72 | Dominic Vogl So 16:56 5:44 1 |
Chris Furnari So 17:32 5:57 6 |
Michael Delaurenti So 17:39 5:59 10 |
Brian Evans So 18:24 6:14 22 |
John Wise So 19:00 6:26 33 |
||
3 | JESUIT 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:26 |
90:26 18:05 6:08 |
83 | Jonathan Wang So 17:19 5:52 4 |
Ryan Courtwright So 17:33 5:57 7 |
Brian Marks So 18:22 6:14 21 |
Josh Shumsky So 18:27 6:15 23 |
Karl Secco So 18:45 6:21 28 |
||
4 | W.C. OVERFELT HS 6-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:12 |
91:31 18:18 6:12 |
103 | Omar Esquivel So 17:38 5:59 9 |
Bobby Rivera Fr 17:55 6:04 15 |
Gregorio Arzate So 18:29 6:16 24 |
Jan Vincent Torres So 18:39 6:19 26 |
Jose Zaragoza So 18:50 6:23 29 |
||
5 | N. MONTEREY COUNTY 8-7-6-5-5 Gap: 1:40 |
92:37 18:31 6:17 |
124 | Danny Aguilar So 17:49 6:02 13 |
Arturo Alfaro So 18:10 6:09 19 |
Michael Lucio So 18:15 6:11 20 |
Jose Garcia So 18:54 6:24 31 |
Ryan Puckett So 19:29 6:36 41 |
||
6 | PIEDMONT HILLS 2-4-4-6-6 Gap: 4:06 |
95:25 19:05 6:28 |
178 | Ben Berg So 17:04 5:47 2 |
Sean Dundon So 17:44 6:01 11 |
Bryan Chell So 18:40 6:20 27 |
Bryce Supweeks So 20:47 7:03 66 |
James Yamat So 21:10 7:11 72 |
||
7 | MCCLATCHY 10-9-9-8-7 Gap: 1:40 |
97:31 19:30 6:37 |
206 | Joesph Webb So 18:38 6:19 25 |
Kevin Keane So 18:56 6:25 32 |
Jake Edmonds So 19:36 6:39 44 |
Kyle Markel So 20:03 6:48 49 |
Ben Onanian So 20:18 6:53 56 |
||
8 | Archbishop Mitty 9-8-7-7-8 Gap: 4:38 |
99:07 19:49 6:43 |
222 | Miles Ryan So 18:00 6:06 16 |
Jeremy Canlas So 19:09 6:29 35 |
Andrew Verbrigge So 19:10 6:30 36 |
Michael Ernst So 20:10 6:50 53 |
Zeke Pasadas So 22:38 7:40 82 |
||
9 | BELLARMINE 5-10-10-10-9 Gap: 2:46 |
98:31 19:42 6:41 |
227 | Matt Bordoni So 17:37 5:58 8 |
Trevor Reader So 20:07 6:49 52 |
John Cantalupi So 20:11 6:51 54 |
Matt Moran So 20:13 6:51 55 |
Alex D'Amour So 20:23 6:55 58 |
||
10 | BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL 7-6-8-9-10 Gap: 3:59 |
99:28 19:54 6:45 |
243 | Patric Carner So 17:45 6:01 12 |
Travis Park So 18:07 6:08 18 |
Nathan Lachuk So 20:45 7:02 65 |
Paul Hendrickson So 21:07 7:09 71 |
Jason Mathieson So 21:44 7:22 77 |
||
11 | GRACE DAVIS H.S. 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:11 |
99:50 19:58 6:46 |
249 | Shane Haueter So 19:11 6:30 38 |
Matt Sharp Fr 19:26 6:35 40 |
Manuel Quintero Fr 19:45 6:42 47 |
Robert Rodriguez Fr 20:06 6:49 50 |
Ricky Anaya Fr 21:22 7:15 74 |
||
11 | LOWELL 11-12-12-12-11 Gap: 1:31 |
99:51 19:58 6:46 |
249 | Kevin Lo So 19:08 6:29 34 |
Phil Ho So 19:38 6:39 45 |
Kurtis Leong So 20:07 6:49 51 |
Jason Owyang So 20:19 6:53 57 |
Raymond Fung So 20:39 7:00 62 |
||
13 | PIONEER 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:48 |
109:25 21:53 7:25 |
363 | David Vonstockhavs So 19:44 6:41 46 |
Howard Lee So 21:04 7:08 70 |
Andrew Homer So 22:32 7:38 80 |
Jim Le So 22:33 7:39 81 |
John Egan So 23:32 7:59 86 |
||
14 | PALMA HS 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 6:56 |
114:28 22:54 7:46 |
388 | Lex Kaganowsky So 20:53 7:05 68 |
Donald Frasier So 20:58 7:06 69 |
Josh Bellinger So 22:05 7:29 79 |
Daniel Cox So 22:43 7:42 83 |
Jimmy Almeida So 27:49 9:26 89 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Komorniczak | Jr | JESUIT | 17:20 | 5:53 | |||||||
2 | Robert Noakes | Jr | IRVINGTON H.S. | 17:47 | 6:02 | |||||||
3 | Eric Padilla | So | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 17:57 | 6:05 | |||||||
4 | Tj Picanco | Sr | JESUIT | 18:00 | 6:06 | |||||||
5 | Chris Smith | So | IRVINGTON H.S. | 18:02 | 6:07 | |||||||
6 | Nick Zalom | Jr | JESUIT | 18:04 | 6:07 | |||||||
7 | Amel Turanovic | Jr | BRANHAM HIGH SCHOOL | 18:07 | 6:08 | |||||||
8 | Chris Bates | Jr | JESUIT | 18:09 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Kyle Smith | Sr | JESUIT | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Grant Wilson | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:32 | 6:17 | 1/4 | 4/14 | 5/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
11 | Isidro Trujillo | Jr | SAN BENITO HS | 18:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
12 | Adam Hauner | Jr | BRANHAM HIGH SCHOOL | 18:45 | 6:21 | |||||||
13 | Javier Martinez | Jr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:48 | 6:22 | |||||||
14 | Nick Deocampo | Jr | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 18:49 | 6:23 | |||||||
15 | Brian Connolly | Jr | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 18:52 | 6:24 | |||||||
16 | Robert Zabala | Sr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 19:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
17 | Greg Shaver | So | CUPERTINO HIGH | 19:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
18 | Fabian Diaz | So | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
19 | Jose Perez | Jr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 19:06 | 6:28 | |||||||
20 | Jimmy De Fazio | Jr | JESUIT | 19:08 | 6:29 | |||||||
21 | Stephen Escobedo | Jr | BELLARMINE | 19:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
22 | Adrian Martinez | Jr | SAN BENITO HS | 19:14 | 6:31 | |||||||
23 | Andre Dinnell | Jr | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 19:14 | 6:31 | |||||||
24 | Jesus Delgado | Sr | SAN BENITO HS | 19:17 | 6:32 | |||||||
25 | Matt Kamenski | Jr | BELLARMINE | 19:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
26 | Edgar Ramirez | Sr | YERBA BUENA | 19:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
27 | Chris Perino | Jr | MODESTO H.S. | 19:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
28 | Mark Herrara | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:26 | 6:35 | 2/4 | 7/14 | 8/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Brian Jang | So | PALMA HS | 19:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
30 | Jarret Lantz | So | ST.FRANCIS | 19:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
31 | Matt Mackenzie | Jr | ST.FRANCIS | 19:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
32 | Brian Gorge | So | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 19:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
33 | Jordan Boulger | Jr | ST.FRANCIS | 19:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
34 | Andrew Loc | Fr | CUPERTINO HIGH | 19:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
35 | Mike Southworth | Jr | BELLARMINE | 19:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
36 | Hasan Mishenghi | So | IRVINGTON H.S. | 19:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
37 | Jarrod Fullerton | Jr | IRVINGTON H.S. | 19:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
38 | Chet Baurele | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
39 | Erik Carvalho | So | PALMA HS | 19:57 | 6:46 | |||||||
40 | Michael Salzberg | Sr | JESUIT | 20:00 | 6:47 | |||||||
41 | Greg Hynes | Jr | ST.FRANCIS | 20:00 | 6:47 | |||||||
42 | Jon Anderson | Jr | WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 20:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
43 | Clifford Benham | Jr | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 20:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
44 | Alex Stiller | So | ST.FRANCIS | 20:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
45 | Kai Brauner | Jr | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
46 | Grant Mahler | So | ST.FRANCIS | 20:09 | 6:50 | |||||||
47 | Bobby Treder | Sr | SANTA CLARA | 20:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
48 | Len Le Barre | So | PALMA HS | 20:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
49 | Mike Ajuria | Jr | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 20:15 | 6:52 | |||||||
50 | Brian Daly | Jr | BELLARMINE | 20:15 | 6:52 | |||||||
51 | Jerrod Compton | So | RANCHO COTATE | 20:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
52 | Colby Guerra | Sr | MODESTO H.S. | 20:17 | 6:53 | |||||||
53 | Gian Carlo Galindo | Jr | BELLARMINE | 20:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
54 | Orlando Gonzalez | Jr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 20:29 | 6:57 | |||||||
55 | Tim Rawlings | So | PALMA HS | 20:29 | 6:57 | |||||||
56 | Alvaro Aguayo | Sr | WATSONVILLE H.S. | 20:33 | 6:58 | |||||||
57 | David Guthrie | Jr | BELLARMINE | 20:35 | 6:59 | |||||||
58 | Chris Walker | Jr | PALMA HS | 20:38 | 7:00 | |||||||
59 | Ken Grace | Sr | ST.FRANCIS | 20:38 | 7:00 | |||||||
60 | Mike Spaay | Sr | BRANHAM HIGH SCHOOL | 20:39 | 7:00 | |||||||
61 | Matt Taylor | Jr | WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 20:44 | 7:02 | |||||||
62 | Kevin Zanella | So | SAN BENITO HS | 20:45 | 7:02 | |||||||
63 | David Hernandez | Jr | MODESTO H.S. | 20:55 | 7:05 | |||||||
64 | Derek Halbasch | Jr | WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 20:56 | 7:06 | |||||||
65 | Mike Ayala | Jr | SAN BENITO HS | 21:07 | 7:09 | |||||||
66 | Albert Satillano | Jr | MODESTO H.S. | 21:11 | 7:11 | |||||||
67 | Julien Levesque | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:14 | 7:12 | |||||||
68 | Jess Dill | Jr | CUPERTINO HIGH | 21:20 | 7:14 | |||||||
69 | Chris Ulrich | Jr | BELLARMINE | 21:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
70 | Alex Aquila | Jr | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 21:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
71 | Alex Cerdan | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
72 | Felipe Zaragoza | Fr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 21:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
73 | Colen Rice | Jr | MODESTO H.S. | 21:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
74 | Jason Gonzalez | Jr | SAN BENITO HS | 21:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
75 | Robbie Sherrick | Jr | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 21:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
76 | Eli Contreras | Jr | SAN BENITO HS | 21:49 | 7:24 | |||||||
77 | Adam Harper | Jr | WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 21:52 | 7:25 | |||||||
78 | David Maloon | Jr | BRANHAM HIGH SCHOOL | 21:52 | 7:25 | |||||||
79 | Mitch Stradford | Sr | JESUIT | 21:59 | 7:27 | |||||||
80 | Dylan Chesbro | Jr | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 22:01 | 7:28 | |||||||
81 | Sean Sullivan | Jr | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 22:03 | 7:28 | |||||||
82 | Aaron Richardson | Jr | JESUIT | 22:08 | 7:30 | |||||||
83 | Anthony Tadina | So | IRVINGTON H.S. | 22:09 | 7:31 | |||||||
84 | Ron Hightower | So | RANCHO COTATE | 22:12 | 7:32 | |||||||
85 | Josh Helm | Jr | MODESTO H.S. | 22:13 | 7:32 | |||||||
86 | Eric Synder | Jr | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 22:24 | 7:36 | |||||||
87 | Husain Mushenghi | So | IRVINGTON H.S. | 22:27 | 7:37 | |||||||
88 | Anthony Bean | Jr | MODESTO H.S. | 22:27 | 7:37 | |||||||
89 | Marty Cerles Jr. | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 22:40 | 7:41 | |||||||
90 | David Torres | So | IRVINGTON H.S. | 22:40 | 7:41 | |||||||
91 | Jonathan Mejia | Fr | IRVINGTON H.S. | 22:42 | 7:42 | |||||||
92 | Teddy Wu | Jr | BELLARMINE | 23:01 | 7:48 | |||||||
93 | Eric Lindross | Sr | RANCHO COTATE | 23:19 | 7:54 | |||||||
94 | Alex Utin | So | CUPERTINO HIGH | 23:20 | 7:55 | |||||||
95 | Julio Navarette | Sr | YERBA BUENA | 23:28 | 7:57 | |||||||
96 | Tim Camara | Fr | IRVINGTON H.S. | 23:51 | 8:05 | |||||||
97 | Pavan Trikutam | So | IRVINGTON H.S. | 23:57 | 8:07 | |||||||
98 | Jonathan Martinez | Jr | SAN BENITO HS | 24:12 | 8:12 | |||||||
99 | Jeff Riley | Jr | SANTA CLARA | 24:29 | 8:18 | |||||||
100 | Travis Gilbert | Sr | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 24:30 | 8:18 | |||||||
101 | Antonio Templanza | Jr | BELLARMINE | 24:41 | 8:22 | |||||||
102 | Richard Axton | Fr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 24:46 | 8:24 | |||||||
103 | Devlin Donnelly | Sr | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 24:56 | 8:27 | |||||||
104 | Ryan Wong | Jr | IRVINGTON H.S. | 25:13 | 8:33 | |||||||
105 | Chris Adams | Fr | RANCHO COTATE | 25:55 | 8:47 | |||||||
106 | James Pettibone | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:30 | 8:59 | 3/4 | 13/14 | 15/16 | ||||
107 | Steven Alvarado | Jr | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 27:01 | 9:09 | |||||||
108 | Josh Garica | Sr | EAST UNION H.S. | 27:31 | 9:20 | |||||||
109 | Jesse Hall | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:33 | 9:41 | 4/4 | 14/14 | 15/15 | ||||
110 | Sunil Kamath | Jr | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 28:37 | 9:42 | |||||||
111 | Larry Lane | So | RANCHO COTATE | 31:36 | 10:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casey Ryle | Fr | JESUIT | 17:31 | 5:56 | |||||||
2 | Daniel Lim | Fr | BELLARMINE | 17:46 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Danny Smith | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:10 | 6:09 | |||||||
4 | Robert Maher | Fr | PALMA HS | 18:12 | 6:10 | |||||||
5 | Matt Wynne | Fr | SAN BENITO HS | 18:22 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Enoch Trujillo | Fr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:26 | 6:15 | |||||||
7 | Carlos Ramirez | Fr | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 18:32 | 6:17 | |||||||
8 | Nathan Huerta | Fr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
9 | Ross Ostarello | Fr | PALMA HS | 18:45 | 6:21 | |||||||
10 | Chris Andersen | Fr | SAN BENITO HS | 18:52 | 6:24 | |||||||
11 | Brett Donnelly | Fr | BELLARMINE | 18:52 | 6:24 | |||||||
12 | Shand Kolding | Fr | JESUIT | 19:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
13 | David Abarca | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 19:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
14 | Steven Delay | Fr | PIONEER | 19:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
15 | Tyler Hill | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 19:06 | 6:28 | |||||||
16 | Dillon Ramos | Fr | JESUIT | 19:08 | 6:29 | |||||||
17 | Jared Fone | Fr | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 19:23 | 6:34 | |||||||
18 | James McCurley | Fr | BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL | 19:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
19 | Iaian Blamey | Fr | JESUIT | 19:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
20 | Shane Sofos | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 19:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Taylor | Fr | SANTA CLARA | 19:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
22 | Tyler Clayton | Fr | BELLARMINE | 19:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
23 | David Wells | Fr | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 19:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
24 | Nicholas Rogers | Fr | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 19:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
25 | Bruno Mehech | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:41 | 6:40 | 1/1 | 8/14 | 13/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
26 | Jadon Marianeti | Fr | LELAND H.S. | 19:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
27 | Mike Somoff | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 19:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
28 | Geoff Larson | Fr | JESUIT | 19:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
29 | Chris Reilly | Fr | JESUIT | 19:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Ken McCandless | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 19:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
31 | Garrett Morimoto | Fr | BELLARMINE | 19:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
32 | Spencer Gatinella | Fr | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 19:57 | 6:46 | |||||||
33 | Mike Rohrs | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 20:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
34 | Bryan Wilson | Fr | WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 20:06 | 6:49 | |||||||
35 | Scott Graddy | Fr | JESUIT | 20:06 | 6:49 | |||||||
36 | Jose Cervantes | Fr | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 20:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
37 | Brandon Hoye | Fr | SAN RAFAEL HS | 20:15 | 6:52 | |||||||
38 | Brian Fisher | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 20:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
39 | Josh Vasquez | Fr | SAN BENITO HS | 20:17 | 6:53 | |||||||
40 | Francis Kittrick | Fr | BELLARMINE | 20:17 | 6:53 | |||||||
41 | Tom McCandless | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 20:18 | 6:53 | |||||||
42 | Jeryme Hutchison | Fr | WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 20:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
43 | Will Fennie | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 20:27 | 6:56 | |||||||
44 | Marty Weis | Fr | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:36 | 6:59 | |||||||
45 | Blaze Mancillas | Fr | BELLARMINE | 20:41 | 7:01 | |||||||
46 | Louis Oamar | Fr | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 20:45 | 7:02 | |||||||
47 | Chris Gutierrez | Fr | PALMA HS | 20:46 | 7:02 | |||||||
48 | Chris McDonald | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 20:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
49 | James Thomas | Fr | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 20:52 | 7:04 | |||||||
50 | Victor Cruz | Fr | BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL | 20:54 | 7:05 | |||||||
51 | Kyle Greer | Fr | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 20:55 | 7:05 | |||||||
52 | Jordan Sanchez | Fr | SAN BENITO HS | 21:01 | 7:07 | |||||||
53 | Michael Digrande | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 21:01 | 7:07 | |||||||
54 | Will Caillat | Fr | BELLARMINE | 21:04 | 7:08 | |||||||
55 | Derek Kulish | Fr | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 21:07 | 7:09 | |||||||
56 | Jason Suvanto | Fr | BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL | 21:08 | 7:10 | |||||||
57 | Brian Eicher | Fr | WILLOW GLEN H.S. | 21:10 | 7:11 | |||||||
58 | Jon Williamson | Fr | BELLARMINE | 21:17 | 7:13 | |||||||
59 | Sam Ramirez | Fr | WATSONVILLE H.S. | 21:18 | 7:13 | |||||||
60 | Joel Harper | Fr | WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 21:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
61 | Brian Clark | Fr | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 21:22 | 7:15 | |||||||
62 | David Lukrich | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 21:22 | 7:15 | |||||||
63 | Mike Santibanes | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 21:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
64 | Eric Chrisman | Fr | BELLARMINE | 21:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
65 | Chris McGuire | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
66 | Michael Del Rosari | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 21:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
67 | James Ross | Fr | JESUIT | 21:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
68 | Jim Shelley | Fr | WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 21:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
69 | Steven Buller | Fr | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 21:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
70 | Craig Nelson | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 21:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
71 | Danny Lowell | Fr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 21:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
72 | Andy Orellana | Fr | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 21:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
73 | Anthony Garcia | Fr | SANTA CLARA | 21:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
74 | Peter Hoseit | Fr | JESUIT | 21:48 | 7:23 | |||||||
75 | Michael Synder | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 21:54 | 7:25 | |||||||
76 | Lance Martin | Fr | JESUIT | 21:58 | 7:27 | |||||||
77 | Jeff Higashi | Fr | PIONEER | 22:03 | 7:28 | |||||||
78 | Brandon Garrett | Fr | BELLARMINE | 22:07 | 7:30 | |||||||
79 | Josh Twisselman | Fr | PALMA HS | 22:11 | 7:31 | |||||||
80 | Cordero Forgaeh | Fr | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 22:16 | 7:33 | |||||||
81 | Garret Dewitt | Fr | PALMA HS | 22:22 | 7:35 | |||||||
82 | Christopher Chande | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:22 | 7:35 | |||||||
83 | Steven Macia | Fr | BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL | 22:23 | 7:35 | |||||||
84 | Colin McDonald | Fr | BELLARMINE | 22:25 | 7:36 | |||||||
85 | Arian Esmaili | Fr | BELLARMINE | 22:29 | 7:37 | |||||||
86 | Mike Parker | Fr | SAN BENITO HS | 22:30 | 7:38 | |||||||
87 | Brian Sherrill | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 22:32 | 7:38 | |||||||
88 | Charles Loi | Fr | BELLARMINE | 22:49 | 7:44 | |||||||
89 | John Wrixton | Fr | PALMA HS | 22:56 | 7:46 | |||||||
90 | Ken Rose | Fr | PIONEER | 22:56 | 7:46 | |||||||
91 | Robert Meeson | Fr | ANALY HIGH SCHOOL | 22:57 | 7:47 | |||||||
92 | Matt Dursrnfeld | Fr | BELLARMINE | 23:00 | 7:48 | |||||||
93 | Joey Flores | Fr | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 23:01 | 7:48 | |||||||
94 | Alex Dillon | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 23:02 | 7:48 | |||||||
95 | Adam Clare | Fr | LINCOLN HIGH | 23:06 | 7:50 | |||||||
96 | Ben Chun | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 23:08 | 7:51 | |||||||
97 | Brian Benabides | Fr | JESUIT | 23:33 | 7:59 | |||||||
98 | Stephen Grider | Fr | JESUIT | 23:34 | 7:59 | |||||||
99 | Asad Panjwabi | Fr | SAN JOSE ACADEMY | 23:35 | 8:00 | |||||||
100 | Chris Barulich | So | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 23:51 | 8:05 | |||||||
101 | Hants Williams | Fr | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 23:54 | 8:06 | |||||||
102 | Jonathan Olivares | Fr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 24:01 | 8:08 | |||||||
103 | Andrew Nordin | Fr | BELLARMINE | 24:08 | 8:11 | |||||||
104 | Luke Fuller | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 24:14 | 8:13 | |||||||
105 | John Roman | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 24:15 | 8:13 | |||||||
106 | Franco Rancadore | Fr | PIONEER | 24:20 | 8:15 | |||||||
107 | Joe Wigfan | Fr | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 24:24 | 8:16 | |||||||
108 | Mike Segale | Fr | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 24:28 | 8:18 | |||||||
109 | Adam Choate | Fr | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 24:33 | 8:19 | |||||||
110 | Travis Turner | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:43 | 8:23 | |||||||
111 | John Melis | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 24:46 | 8:24 | |||||||
112 | Scott Schnepp | Fr | WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 24:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
113 | Justin Rose | Fr | PIONEER | 24:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
114 | Boris Albinder | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS PREP | 25:13 | 8:33 | |||||||
115 | Andrew Harrold | Fr | ST.MARY'S STOCKTON | 25:16 | 8:34 | |||||||
116 | Sunderjit Singh | Fr | SAN JOSE ACADEMY | 25:40 | 8:42 | |||||||
117 | Sam List | Fr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 25:41 | 8:42 | |||||||
118 | Matt Wu | Fr | JESUIT | 25:45 | 8:44 | |||||||
119 | Steven Kilbourn | Fr | JESUIT | 26:06 | 8:51 | |||||||
120 | Mohammed El Kaza | Fr | SAN JOSE ACADEMY | 26:14 | 8:54 | |||||||
121 | Viet Pham | Fr | SAN JOSE ACADEMY | 26:52 | 9:06 | |||||||
122 | Vinod Kamath | Fr | SERRA HIGH SCHOOL | 26:54 | 9:07 | |||||||
123 | Howie Hickman | Fr | BENTLEY SCHOOL | 27:19 | 9:16 | |||||||
124 | Brian Bigioni | Fr | PALMA HS | 27:20 | 9:16 | |||||||
125 | Danny Kong | Fr | PALMA HS | 27:57 | 9:28 | |||||||
126 | Chris Pahl | Fr | BELLARMINE | 28:02 | 9:30 | |||||||
127 | Robert Kelly | Fr | PALMA HS | 28:54 | 9:48 | |||||||
128 | Steve Crittendon | Fr | WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 29:41 | 10:04 | |||||||
129 | Karan Singh | Fr | BENTLEY SCHOOL | 29:44 | 10:05 | |||||||
130 | Richard Casiro | Fr | LINCOLN HIGH | 30:14 | 10:15 | |||||||
131 | Ben Cooper | Fr | PIONEER | 30:18 | 10:16 | |||||||
132 | Aaron Hubbard | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 32:23 | 10:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.