El Segundo Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/14/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Glynn, Gavin | Sr | V | 15:07.1 | 5:18 | 2.85 | 1/129 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/22 | |||||
Gutierrez, Daniel | Jr | V | 17:13.2 | 6:03 | 2.85 | 75/129 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 9/18 | |||||
Khinda, Harman | Jr | V | 17:33.6 | 6:10 | 2.85 | 84/129 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/18 | |||||
Mahon, Shane | Jr | V | 16:19.6 | 5:44 | 2.85 | 29/129 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 8/18 | |||||
Nebel, Pierce | Jr | V | 16:37 | 5:50 | 2.85 | 38/129 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/18 | |||||
O'Connor, Evan | Jr | V | 17:53.8 | 6:17 | 2.85 | 98/129 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/17 | |||||
Rifkin, Garrett | So | V | 16:30.8 | 5:48 | 2.85 | 33/129 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/18 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/18 | 81:48 2:06 |
2.85 | 5:44 | 5:18 | 6:03 | 163 | 5:35 | Gavin Glynn (1), Shane Mahon (26), Garrett Rifkin (30), Pierce Nebel (35), Daniel Gutierrez (71) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gavin Glynn | Sr | El Segundo | 15:07.1 | 5:18 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/22 | ||||
2 | Jared Rodriguez | Jr | Foothill Technology | 15:12.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
3 | Moses Bojorquez | Sr | Foothill Technology | 15:21.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
4 | Johnny Jimenez | Sr | Santa Ynez | 15:25.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
5 | Brennan Lagerstrom | Sr | Notre Dame (S.O.) | 15:32.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
6 | Isaac Acosta | Jr | Lompoc | 15:36.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
7 | Rogelio Flores | Sr | Nipomo | 15:37.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
8 | Craig Odenwald | So | Crean Lutheran | 15:39.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
9 | Elliot Hachac | Jr | Costa Mesa | 15:42.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
10 | Trent Robinett | Jr | Oaks Christian | 15:43.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
11 | Xavier Beck | Jr | San Marino | 15:46.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
12 | Spencer Walton | Jr | Twentynine Palms | 15:50 | 5:33 | |||||||
13 | Albert Nguyen | Sr | Oxford Academy | 15:55.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
14 | Brian Illes | Sr | Santa Ynez | 15:56.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
15 | Tommy Hill | Jr | Santa Ynez | 15:58.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
16 | Joseph Gocke | So | Nipomo | 16:01.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
17 | Drake Butler | Sr | Laguna Beach | 16:05.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
18 | Enzo Wright | Sr | Notre Dame (S.O.) | 16:08.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
19 | Ryan Whitlock | Jr | Laguna Beach | 16:08.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
20 | Jacob Erbes | So | Oaks Christian | 16:09.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
21 | Graham Newman | So | Oaks Christian | 16:11.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
22 | Trey Casswell | Jr | Foothill Technology | 16:11.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
23 | Garrett Schrepfer | Sr | Twentynine Palms | 16:14.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
24 | Max Valadez | Jr | Alemany | 16:14.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
25 | Josue Navarro | Jr | Nipomo | 16:14.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
26 | Alec Llamas | So | Foothill Technology | 16:15.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
27 | Garrett Morgan | Jr | Nipomo | 16:18.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
28 | Ismael Contreras | Sr | Azusa | 16:19.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
29 | Shane Mahon | Jr | El Segundo | 16:19.6 | 5:44 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 8/18 | ||||
30 | Cody Hill | Jr | Santa Ynez | 16:22.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
31 | Preston Strother | Jr | Oaks Christian | 16:29.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
32 | Alfred Flores | Jr | Edgewood | 16:30.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
33 | Garrett Rifkin | So | El Segundo | 16:30.8 | 5:48 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/18 | ||||
34 | Aaron Erickson | Sr | Paraclete | 16:31.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
35 | Penn Nielson | Sr | Laguna Beach | 16:32.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
36 | Eric Lopez | Sr | Alemany | 16:33.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
37 | Armando Carrillo | Sr | Alemany | 16:34.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
38 | Pierce Nebel | Jr | El Segundo | 16:37 | 5:50 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/18 | ||||
39 | Dylan Kochan | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 16:37.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
40 | Dominic Gonzales | Sr | Artesia | 16:37.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
41 | Lucas Rondan | So | Notre Dame (S.O.) | 16:37.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
42 | Garrett Miller | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 16:38 | 5:50 | |||||||
43 | Charlie Perry | Sr | San Marino | 16:38.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
44 | Eric Lew | Jr | San Marino | 16:38.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
45 | Tim Andrews | Sr | Laguna Beach | 16:38.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
46 | Luc La Montagne | So | Laguna Beach | 16:38.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
47 | John Marcoux | Fr | Foothill Technology | 16:38.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
48 | German Vega | So | Azusa | 16:39.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
49 | Raul Angeles | Sr | Nipomo | 16:42.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
50 | Kristian Ruegg | Sr | Notre Dame (S.O.) | 16:44.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
51 | Anthony Marable | Sr | Notre Dame (S.O.) | 16:44.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
52 | Cal Nielson | Fr | Laguna Beach | 16:45.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
53 | Ryan Armstrong | So | Notre Dame (S.O.) | 16:47.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
54 | Dan Guzman | So | Foothill Technology | 16:47.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
55 | Aaron Ramirez | Sr | Edgewood | 16:49.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
56 | Cristian Ticas | Jr | Heritage Christian | 16:50.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
57 | Colin Schaub | Jr | Oaks Christian | 16:51.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
58 | Ayrton Svenson | Jr | Laguna Beach | 16:52 | 5:55 | |||||||
59 | Clayton Brossia | So | Foothill Technology | 16:52.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
60 | Adam Roman | Jr | Alemany | 16:54.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
61 | Devin Diaz | Fr | Nipomo | 16:56.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
62 | Tyler Schatz | Sr | Paraclete | 16:57.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
63 | Thomas Simmons | So | Notre Dame (S.O.) | 16:58.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
64 | Chris Campbell | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 17:00.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
65 | Elvert Ramirez | Fr | Pacific | 17:01 | 5:58 | |||||||
66 | Peter Weiss | So | Crean Lutheran | 17:01.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
67 | Homero Ochoa | Sr | Riverside Prep | 17:01.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
68 | Jj Pace | Jr | University Prep | 17:03.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
69 | Eric Moniot | Sr | Santa Ynez | 17:05.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
70 | Andrew Garza | Jr | Alemany | 17:08.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
71 | Jose Vega | So | Azusa | 17:08.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
72 | Xander Miranda | Fr | Azusa | 17:09.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
73 | Evan Bilotta | So | Crean Lutheran | 17:09.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
74 | Luis Godinez | Sr | Edgewood | 17:11.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
75 | Daniel Gutierrez | Jr | El Segundo | 17:13.2 | 6:03 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 9/18 | ||||
76 | Dillan Plummer | Fr | Twentynine Palms | 17:13.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
77 | David Pacheco | Sr | Artesia | 17:16.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
78 | Alek Borzone | Fr | Oaks Christian | 17:22.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
79 | Roy Rathbun | Fr | Twentynine Palms | 17:23.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
80 | Hunter Mitchell | Jr | University Prep | 17:23.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
81 | Brandon Ek | Jr | Heritage Christian | 17:28.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
82 | Allen Leavitt | So | Heritage Christian | 17:30.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
83 | Jacob Montoya | Sr | Azusa | 17:30.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
84 | Harman Khinda | Jr | El Segundo | 17:33.6 | 6:10 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/18 | ||||
85 | Adrian Aguilar | Jr | Azusa | 17:36.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
86 | Andrew Chavez | Jr | Alemany | 17:36.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
87 | Aaron Andicochea | Jr | Riverside Prep | 17:37 | 6:11 | |||||||
88 | Tate Callicott | Fr | Riverside Prep | 17:39.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
89 | Jesus Orbe | So | Artesia | 17:42.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
90 | Kevin Soria | So | Edgewood | 17:43.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
91 | Alexander Lai | Sr | San Marino | 17:46.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
92 | Grehson Smith | Sr | Santa Ynez | 17:46.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
93 | Austin Magbuhat | Jr | Crean Lutheran | 17:47.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
94 | Garrett Valadez | Sr | Alemany | 17:48.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
95 | Jesus Hinojosa Perez | Fr | Nipomo | 17:52.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
96 | Eduardo Puente | So | Riverside Prep | 17:53 | 6:16 | |||||||
97 | Cav Jue | Sr | San Marino | 17:53.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
98 | Evan O'Connor | Jr | El Segundo | 17:53.8 | 6:17 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/17 | ||||
99 | Jack Ringelberg | Jr | Paraclete | 17:57.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
100 | Joseph Valenzuela | So | Edgewood | 17:57.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
101 | Patricio Osegueda | Fr | San Marino | 18:00.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
102 | Daniel Luevano | Jr | Azusa | 18:05.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
103 | Joaquim Alonzo | So | Artesia | 18:08.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
104 | Artem Borysyuk | Jr | Santa Ynez | 18:10.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
105 | Timothy Niles | So | Twentynine Palms | 18:11.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
106 | John Lanza | Sr | Twentynine Palms | 18:14.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
107 | Cezar Hueso | Fr | Twentynine Palms | 18:16.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
108 | Nick Drinhaus | Sr | Paraclete | 18:20.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
109 | Thomas Rivera | Fr | Paraclete | 18:21.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
110 | Jorge Magana | Sr | Edgewood | 18:26.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
111 | Griffen Laird | Sr | Heritage Christian | 18:27.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
112 | Grant Holt | So | San Marino | 18:30.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
113 | Jordan Medina | Jr | Riverside Prep | 18:35.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
114 | Leo Rodriguez | Jr | University Prep | 18:36.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
115 | Primo Gomez | Jr | University Prep | 18:41.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
116 | Jackson Hinkle | Fr | Oaks Christian | 18:49.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
117 | Martin Mendoza | Jr | Edgewood | 18:53.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
118 | Joey Medina | Sr | Paraclete | 18:56.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
119 | Alejandro Carrillo | So | Paraclete | 19:06.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
120 | Fabian Perez | So | Artesia | 19:06.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
121 | Sean Durkin | So | Heritage Christian | 19:07.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
122 | Steven Mendez | So | Heritage Christian | 19:09.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
123 | Daniel Alonzo | Fr | Artesia | 19:13.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
124 | Marcel Sylvester | Sr | Heritage Christian | 19:23.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
125 | Jeremy Cintron | Sr | University Prep | 19:24.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
126 | Bryon Hlebasko | So | Riverside Prep | 19:36.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
127 | Bailey Barrera | Sr | Artesia | 19:42.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
128 | Tyler Gates | Sr | Riverside Prep | 20:02.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
129 | Tyson Reed | So | University Prep | 20:10.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foothill Technology 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:26 |
79:40 15:56 5:35 |
91 | Jared Rodriguez Jr 15:13 5:20 2 |
Moses Bojorquez Sr 15:22 5:23 3 |
Trey Casswell Jr 16:12 5:41 19 |
Alec Llamas So 16:15 5:42 23 |
John Marcoux Fr 16:39 5:50 44 |
Dan Guzman So 16:48 5:54 51 |
Clayton Brossia So 16:52 5:55 56 |
2 | Nipomo 5-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:06 |
80:56 16:11 5:41 |
111 | Rogelio Flores Sr 15:37 5:29 6 |
Joseph Gocke So 16:02 5:38 13 |
Josue Navarro Jr 16:15 5:42 22 |
Garrett Morgan Jr 16:19 5:43 24 |
Raul Angeles Sr 16:43 5:52 46 |
Devin Diaz Fr 16:57 5:57 58 |
Jesus Hinojosa Perez Fr 17:53 6:16 91 |
3 | Santa Ynez 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:40 |
80:48 16:10 5:40 |
119 | Johnny Jimenez Sr 15:26 5:25 4 |
Brian Illes Sr 15:57 5:36 11 |
Tommy Hill Jr 15:58 5:36 12 |
Cody Hill Jr 16:22 5:45 27 |
Eric Moniot Sr 17:06 6:00 65 |
Grehson Smith Sr 17:47 6:14 88 |
Artem Borysyuk Jr 18:10 6:23 100 |
4 | Oaks Christian 7-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:08 |
81:26 16:17 5:43 |
125 | Trent Robinett Jr 15:44 5:31 8 |
Jacob Erbes So 16:10 5:40 17 |
Graham Newman So 16:12 5:41 18 |
Preston Strother Jr 16:30 5:47 28 |
Colin Schaub Jr 16:51 5:55 54 |
Alek Borzone Fr 17:22 6:06 74 |
Jackson Hinkle Fr 18:49 6:36 112 |
5 | Laguna Beach 10-7-7-6-5 Gap: 0:33 |
82:04 16:25 5:46 |
147 | Drake Butler Sr 16:06 5:39 14 |
Ryan Whitlock Jr 16:09 5:40 16 |
Penn Nielson Sr 16:32 5:48 32 |
Tim Andrews Sr 16:38 5:50 42 |
Luc La Montagne So 16:39 5:50 43 |
Cal Nielson Fr 16:46 5:53 49 |
Ayrton Svenson Jr 16:52 5:55 55 |
6 | Notre Dame (S.O.) 4-4-6-7-6 Gap: 1:13 |
81:47 16:21 5:44 |
153 | Brennan Lagerstrom Sr 15:32 5:27 5 |
Enzo Wright Sr 16:08 5:40 15 |
Lucas Rondan So 16:38 5:50 38 |
Kristian Ruegg Sr 16:44 5:52 47 |
Anthony Marable Sr 16:45 5:53 48 |
Ryan Armstrong So 16:48 5:54 50 |
Thomas Simmons So 16:59 5:57 60 |
7 | El Segundo 1-6-5-5-7 Gap: 2:06 |
81:48 16:22 5:44 |
163 | Gavin Glynn Sr 15:07 5:18 1 |
Shane Mahon Jr 16:20 5:44 26 |
Garrett Rifkin So 16:31 5:48 30 |
Pierce Nebel Jr 16:37 5:50 35 |
Daniel Gutierrez Jr 17:13 6:03 71 |
Harman Khinda Jr 17:34 6:10 80 |
Evan O'Connor Jr 17:54 6:17 94 |
8 | Crean Lutheran 6-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:22 |
82:56 16:35 5:49 |
205 | Craig Odenwald So 15:40 5:30 7 |
Dylan Kochan Fr 16:37 5:50 36 |
Garrett Miller Fr 16:38 5:50 39 |
Chris Campbell Sr 17:01 5:58 61 |
Peter Weiss So 17:01 5:58 62 |
Evan Bilotta So 17:09 6:01 69 |
Austin Magbuhat Jr 17:48 6:15 89 |
9 | Alemany 11-11-9-9-9 Gap: 0:53 |
83:25 16:41 5:51 |
211 | Max Valadez Jr 16:15 5:42 21 |
Eric Lopez Sr 16:33 5:48 33 |
Armando Carrillo Sr 16:34 5:49 34 |
Adam Roman Jr 16:55 5:56 57 |
Andrew Garza Jr 17:08 6:01 66 |
Andrew Chavez Jr 17:37 6:11 82 |
Garrett Valadez Sr 17:48 6:15 90 |
10 | San Marino 8-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:07 |
84:43 16:57 5:57 |
270 | Xavier Beck Jr 15:46 5:32 9 |
Charlie Perry Sr 16:38 5:50 40 |
Eric Lew Jr 16:38 5:50 41 |
Alexander Lai Sr 17:47 6:14 87 |
Cav Jue Sr 17:53 6:17 93 |
Patricio Osegueda Fr 18:00 6:19 97 |
Grant Holt So 18:31 6:30 108 |
11 | Twentynine Palms 9-7-11-10-11 Gap: 2:22 |
84:53 16:59 5:57 |
278 | Spencer Walton Jr 15:50 5:33 10 |
Garrett Schrepfer Sr 16:14 5:42 20 |
Dillan Plummer Fr 17:14 6:03 72 |
Roy Rathbun Fr 17:23 6:06 75 |
Timothy Niles So 18:12 6:23 101 |
John Lanza Sr 18:14 6:24 102 |
Cezar Hueso Fr 18:16 6:25 103 |
12 | Azusa 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:12 |
84:47 16:57 5:57 |
284 | Ismael Contreras Sr 16:19 5:44 25 |
German Vega So 16:39 5:51 45 |
Jose Vega So 17:09 6:01 67 |
Xander Miranda Fr 17:09 6:01 68 |
Jacob Montoya Sr 17:31 6:09 79 |
Adrian Aguilar Jr 17:36 6:11 81 |
Daniel Luevano Jr 18:06 6:21 98 |
13 | Edgewood 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:27 |
86:13 17:15 6:03 |
333 | Alfred Flores Jr 16:30 5:47 29 |
Aaron Ramirez Sr 16:49 5:54 52 |
Luis Godinez Sr 17:12 6:02 70 |
Kevin Soria So 17:44 6:13 86 |
Joseph Valenzuela So 17:58 6:18 96 |
Jorge Magana Sr 18:26 6:28 106 |
Martin Mendoza Jr 18:53 6:38 113 |
14 | Paraclete 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:50 |
88:09 17:38 6:11 |
394 | Aaron Erickson Sr 16:32 5:48 31 |
Tyler Schatz Sr 16:58 5:57 59 |
Jack Ringelberg Jr 17:58 6:18 95 |
Nick Drinhaus Sr 18:21 6:26 104 |
Thomas Rivera Fr 18:22 6:27 105 |
Joey Medina Sr 18:57 6:39 114 |
Alejandro Carrillo So 19:06 6:42 115 |
15 | Artesia 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:30 |
88:51 17:46 6:14 |
410 | Dominic Gonzales Sr 16:37 5:50 37 |
David Pacheco Sr 17:16 6:04 73 |
Jesus Orbe So 17:43 6:13 85 |
Joaquim Alonzo So 18:09 6:22 99 |
Fabian Perez So 19:07 6:42 116 |
Daniel Alonzo Fr 19:14 6:45 119 |
Bailey Barrera Sr 19:43 6:55 123 |
16 | Riverside Prep 17-18-17-17-16 Gap: 1:34 |
88:46 17:45 6:14 |
431 | Homero Ochoa Sr 17:02 5:58 63 |
Aaron Andicochea Jr 17:37 6:11 83 |
Tate Callicott Fr 17:39 6:12 84 |
Eduardo Puente So 17:53 6:16 92 |
Jordan Medina Jr 18:35 6:31 109 |
Bryon Hlebasko So 19:37 6:53 122 |
Tyler Gates Sr 20:02 7:02 124 |
17 | Heritage Christian 16-16-16-16-17 Gap: 2:17 |
89:25 17:53 6:17 |
432 | Cristian Ticas Jr 16:50 5:55 53 |
Brandon Ek Jr 17:29 6:08 77 |
Allen Leavitt So 17:31 6:09 78 |
Griffen Laird Sr 18:28 6:29 107 |
Sean Durkin So 19:08 6:43 117 |
Steven Mendez So 19:10 6:43 118 |
Marcel Sylvester Sr 19:23 6:48 120 |
18 | University Prep 18-17-18-18-18 Gap: 2:22 |
91:10 18:14 6:24 |
482 | Jj Pace Jr 17:03 5:59 64 |
Hunter Mitchell Jr 17:24 6:06 76 |
Leo Rodriguez Jr 18:37 6:32 110 |
Primo Gomez Jr 18:42 6:34 111 |
Jeremy Cintron Sr 19:25 6:49 121 |
Tyson Reed So 20:10 7:05 125 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
10 races + combined.
All Girls Races
10 races + combined.