Granada Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Ukiah HS on 11/18/00
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boyle, Robbie | Sr | V | 16:42 | 5:23 | 3.1 | 4/114 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/17 | 16:00 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
Damkowski, Carl | Jr | V | 16:01 | 5:10 | 3.1 | 1/114 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/17 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Frost, Nathan | Sr | V | 18:09 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 29/114 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/16 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Hernandez, Ernesto | Jr | V | 17:13 | 5:33 | 3.1 | 10/114 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/17 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Rau, Josh | So | V | 19:06 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 64/114 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/14 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Scamman, Eric | Jr | V | 18:26 | 5:57 | 3.1 | 35/114 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/16 | 17:12 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
Wolfe, Ian | Sr | V | 18:17 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 32/114 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/16 | 17:37 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/16 | 86:22 2:16 |
3.1 | 5:34 | 5:10 | 5:54 | 70 | 5:31 | 82:07 | Carl Damkowski (1), Robbie Boyle (3), Ernesto Hernandez (9), Nathan Frost (27), Ian Wolfe (30) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Damkowski | Jr | Granada | 16:01 | 5:10 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/17 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
2 | Yong-sung Leal | So | Arroyo | 16:10 | 5:13 | |||||||
3 | Dale Kih | Jr | Eureka High | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
4 | Robbie Boyle | Sr | Granada | 16:42 | 5:23 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/17 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
5 | Nathan Berner | Sr | De La Salle | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Shaun Lyle | Jr | Eureka High | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
7 | Stewart Harwell | Jr | De La Salle | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
8 | Travis Moe | Sr | Eureka High | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
9 | Chris Woodcock | Jr | Eureka High | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
10 | Ernesto Hernandez | Jr | Granada | 17:13 | 5:33 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/17 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
11 | Mike Randazzo | Sr | De La Salle | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
12 | Zac Fitch | Sr | Montgomery | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
13 | John Paul Thyken | Jr | Clayton Valley | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
14 | Nick Millar | Sr | Montgomery | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
15 | Matt Pearson | Jr | California | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
16 | Jon Fitch | Sr | Montgomery | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
18 | Ryan Bantz | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
19 | Chris Pecot | Jr | Foothill | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
20 | Chas Pratt | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
21 | Matt Callister | So | De La Salle | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
22 | Regan Masi | So | Montgomery | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
23 | Matt Tout | Sr | Eureka High | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
24 | Andrew Gallagher | So | Montgomery | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
25 | Casey Chadd | Jr | Ukiah | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
26 | Tony Sala | Jr | De La Salle | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
27 | Niles Vandeventer | Jr | Santa Rosa | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
28 | Chase Vau | Jr | Ukiah | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
29 | Nathan Frost | Sr | Granada | 18:09 | 5:51 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/16 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
30 | Logan Przybyla | Sr | Newark-Memorial | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
31 | Joe Maschmeier | Jr | Eureka High | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
32 | Ian Wolfe | Sr | Granada | 18:17 | 5:54 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/16 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
33 | Steven Nopola | So | Santa Rosa | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
34 | Ben Hartig | Jr | Clayton Valley | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
35 | Eric Scamman | Jr | Granada | 18:26 | 5:57 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/16 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
36 | Matt Facchin | So | San Ramon Valley | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
37 | Ton Johnson | So | De La Salle | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
38 | Drew Fagent | Sr | Montgomery | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
39 | Clare Rowland | Jr | De La Salle | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
40 | Spien Komak | So | Eureka High | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
41 | Silas Stafford | Fr | Santa Rosa | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
42 | Jason Fung | Jr | Montgomery | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
43 | Roger Mckinley | Jr | Foothill | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
44 | Justin Wolff | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
45 | John Martin | So | San Ramon Valley | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
46 | Aj Smith | Jr | Monte Vista | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
47 | Chase Stafford | Sr | Santa Rosa | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
48 | Matt Blanchard | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
49 | Joe Tonna | Sr | Santa Rosa | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
50 | Nick Troia | Sr | Ukiah | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
51 | Mike Sanchez | So | Mt Eden | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
52 | Tyler Eidson | Sr | Ukiah | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
53 | Jeff Whitright | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
54 | Branden Wong | Fr | Monte Vista | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
55 | Jason Huk | So | Foothill | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
56 | Marcos Barrales | Jr | Ukiah | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
57 | Scott Sennello | Sr | Casa Grande | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
58 | Damien Cassidy | So | Clayton Valley | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
59 | Adam Broderick | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
60 | Chris Simmons | Sr | Monte Vista | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
61 | Filip Nowak | Fr | Newark-Memorial | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
62 | Conor Dunn | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
63 | Russell Dekelver | Jr | Foothill | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
64 | Josh Rau | So | Granada | 19:06 | 6:10 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/14 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
65 | Alejandro Armaguana | Jr | Mt Eden | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
66 | Matt Revetria | Jr | California | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
67 | Dan Gautsch | Jr | Monte Vista | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
68 | Alex Chesnik | Sr | Santa Rosa | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
69 | Adam Garrett-clark | Sr | Mt Eden | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
70 | Ian Messier | Jr | Casa Grande | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
71 | Jason Biser | Jr | Newark-Memorial | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
72 | Justin Capps | Sr | Arroyo | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
73 | Jared Miller | Jr | Foothill | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
74 | Thomas Murphy | Fr | Foothill | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
75 | Keith Owsley | So | Foothill | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
76 | Ryan Eickmeyer | So | Rancho Cotate | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
77 | Brian White | So | Arroyo | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
78 | Ghani Jamali | Fr | Clayton Valley | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
79 | Chris Knight | So | Santa Rosa | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
80 | Nick Franklin | Sr | Ukiah | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
81 | Aaron Arwold | Fr | Washington | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
82 | Alex Antczack | Sr | Monte Vista | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
83 | Adam Coleman | Fr | Clayton Valley | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
84 | Arpinder Singh | Jr | Newark-Memorial | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
85 | Wes Soroken | Sr | California | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
86 | Larry Kuok | Jr | California | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
87 | Mike Sullivan | Jr | Mt Eden | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
88 | Matt Kugizaki | Fr | California | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
89 | Ben Davis | So | Monte Vista | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
90 | Mike Wortmann | So | Rancho Cotate | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
91 | Steve Erickson | Jr | Monte Vista | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
92 | David Mcdonald | So | Mt Eden | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
93 | Lnney Przybyia | Fr | Newark-Memorial | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
94 | Seth Banks | Sr | Washington | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
95 | Trever Latimer | Fr | Washington | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
96 | Doug Brownlow | So | California | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
97 | Ryan Miller | Jr | Casa Grande | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
98 | Karl Iremonger | So | Newark-Memorial | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
99 | Ken Smith | So | Washington | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
100 | Robert Wheeler | So | Casa Grande | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
101 | Ben Iiams | Jr | Clayton Valley | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
102 | Colby Fillinger | Jr | Casa Grande | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
103 | Thomas Horn | Jr | Casa Grande | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
104 | Alex Tiecheria | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
105 | Jesus Medina | Sr | Newark-Memorial | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
106 | Steven Poor | Jr | Ukiah | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
107 | Matt Gourlay | So | Clayton Valley | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
108 | Mike King | Jr | California | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
109 | Casey Garrettson | So | Casa Grande | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
110 | Richard Ahn | So | Washington | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
111 | Ryan Murray | So | Washington | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
112 | Jesus Madrigal | Sr | Washington | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
113 | Matthew Hamilton | Sr | Mt Eden | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
114 | Matthew Atwater | Jr | Mt Eden | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eureka High 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
85:35 17:07 5:31 |
43 | Dale Kih Jr 16:32 5:20 2 |
Shaun Lyle Jr 16:53 5:27 5 |
Travis Moe Sr 17:06 5:31 7 |
Chris Woodcock Jr 17:12 5:33 8 |
Matt Tout Sr 17:52 5:46 21 |
Joe Maschmeier Jr 18:16 5:54 29 |
Spien Komak So 18:37 6:00 38 |
2 | De La Salle 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:07 |
86:58 17:24 5:37 |
63 | Nathan Berner Sr 16:52 5:26 4 |
Stewart Harwell Jr 17:01 5:29 6 |
Mike Randazzo Sr 17:18 5:35 10 |
Matt Callister So 17:48 5:45 19 |
Tony Sala Jr 17:59 5:48 24 |
Ton Johnson So 18:29 5:58 35 |
Clare Rowland Jr 18:32 5:59 37 |
3 | Granada 1-1-1-3-3 Gap: 2:16 |
86:22 17:16 5:34 |
70 | Carl Damkowski Jr 16:01 5:10 1 |
Robbie Boyle Sr 16:42 5:23 3 |
Ernesto Hernandez Jr 17:13 5:33 9 |
Nathan Frost Sr 18:09 5:51 27 |
Ian Wolfe Sr 18:17 5:54 30 |
Eric Scamman Jr 18:26 5:57 33 |
Josh Rau So 19:06 6:10 62 |
4 | Montgomery 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:34 |
88:16 17:39 5:42 |
81 | Zac Fitch Sr 17:20 5:35 11 |
Nick Millar Sr 17:28 5:38 13 |
Jon Fitch Sr 17:43 5:43 15 |
Regan Masi So 17:51 5:45 20 |
Andrew Gallagher So 17:54 5:46 22 |
Drew Fagent Sr 18:31 5:58 36 |
Jason Fung Jr 18:39 6:01 40 |
5 | San Ramon Valley 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:16 |
91:40 18:20 5:55 |
168 | Ryan Bantz Sr 17:44 5:43 16 |
Chas Pratt Sr 17:47 5:44 18 |
Matt Facchin So 18:28 5:57 34 |
John Martin So 18:41 6:02 43 |
Adam Broderick Sr 19:00 6:08 57 |
Conor Dunn Sr 19:05 6:09 60 |
|
6 | Santa Rosa 10-8-6-6-6 Gap: 0:38 |
92:31 18:30 5:58 |
187 | Niles Vandeventer Jr 18:06 5:50 25 |
Steven Nopola So 18:21 5:55 31 |
Silas Stafford Fr 18:38 6:01 39 |
Chase Stafford Sr 18:42 6:02 45 |
Joe Tonna Sr 18:44 6:03 47 |
Alex Chesnik Sr 19:26 6:16 66 |
Chris Knight So 19:45 6:22 75 |
7 | Ukiah 9-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:58 |
92:34 18:31 5:58 |
201 | Casey Chadd Jr 17:58 5:48 23 |
Chase Vau Jr 18:09 5:51 26 |
Nick Troia Sr 18:45 6:03 48 |
Tyler Eidson Sr 18:46 6:03 50 |
Marcos Barrales Jr 18:56 6:06 54 |
Nick Franklin Sr 19:48 6:23 76 |
Steven Poor Jr 21:43 7:00 102 |
8 | Foothill 8-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:48 |
93:59 18:48 6:04 |
242 | Chris Pecot Jr 17:46 5:44 17 |
Roger Mckinley Jr 18:40 6:01 41 |
Jason Huk So 18:54 6:06 53 |
Russell Dekelver Jr 19:05 6:09 61 |
Jared Miller Jr 19:34 6:19 70 |
Thomas Murphy Fr 19:40 6:21 71 |
Keith Owsley So 19:41 6:21 72 |
9 | Clayton Valley 5-6-8-9-9 Gap: 2:27 |
94:23 18:53 6:05 |
253 | John Paul Thyken Jr 17:24 5:37 12 |
Ben Hartig Jr 18:24 5:56 32 |
Damien Cassidy So 18:59 6:07 56 |
Ghani Jamali Fr 19:45 6:22 74 |
Adam Coleman Fr 19:51 6:24 79 |
Ben Iiams Jr 20:52 6:44 97 |
Matt Gourlay So 21:44 7:01 103 |
10 | Monte Vista 13-13-11-11-10 Gap: 1:09 |
95:48 19:10 6:11 |
297 | Aj Smith Jr 18:41 6:02 44 |
Branden Wong Fr 18:50 6:05 52 |
Chris Simmons Sr 19:02 6:08 58 |
Dan Gautsch Jr 19:25 6:16 65 |
Alex Antczack Sr 19:50 6:24 78 |
Ben Davis So 20:12 6:31 85 |
Steve Erickson Jr 20:21 6:34 87 |
11 | Rancho Cotate 12-12-10-10-11 Gap: 1:37 |
96:12 19:14 6:12 |
298 | Justin Wolff Sr 18:40 6:01 42 |
Matt Blanchard Jr 18:43 6:02 46 |
Jeff Whitright Sr 18:48 6:04 51 |
Ryan Eickmeyer So 19:44 6:22 73 |
Mike Wortmann So 20:17 6:33 86 |
Alex Tiecheria Sr 21:12 6:50 100 |
|
12 | California 6-10-13-13-12 Gap: 2:35 |
97:03 19:25 6:16 |
325 | Matt Pearson Jr 17:36 5:41 14 |
Matt Revetria Jr 19:20 6:14 64 |
Wes Soroken Sr 19:56 6:26 81 |
Larry Kuok Jr 20:00 6:27 82 |
Matt Kugizaki Fr 20:11 6:31 84 |
Doug Brownlow So 20:38 6:39 92 |
Mike King Jr 21:59 7:05 104 |
12 | Newark-Memorial 11-11-12-12-12 Gap: 2:19 |
97:06 19:25 6:16 |
325 | Logan Przybyla Sr 18:10 5:52 28 |
Filip Nowak Fr 19:02 6:08 59 |
Jason Biser Jr 19:31 6:18 69 |
Arpinder Singh Jr 19:54 6:25 80 |
Lnney Przybyia Fr 20:29 6:36 89 |
Karl Iremonger So 20:39 6:40 94 |
Jesus Medina Sr 21:26 6:55 101 |
14 | Mt Eden 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:38 |
97:54 19:35 6:19 |
350 | Mike Sanchez So 18:46 6:03 49 |
Alejandro Armaguana Jr 19:08 6:10 63 |
Adam Garrett-clark Sr 19:26 6:16 67 |
Mike Sullivan Jr 20:10 6:30 83 |
David Mcdonald So 20:24 6:35 88 |
Matthew Hamilton Sr 23:13 7:29 109 |
Matthew Atwater Jr 23:59 7:44 110 |
15 | Casa Grande 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:00 |
100:50 20:10 6:30 |
410 | Scott Sennello Sr 18:56 6:06 55 |
Ian Messier Jr 19:29 6:17 68 |
Ryan Miller Jr 20:39 6:40 93 |
Robert Wheeler So 20:50 6:43 96 |
Colby Fillinger Jr 20:56 6:45 98 |
Thomas Horn Jr 20:57 6:45 99 |
Casey Garrettson So 22:02 7:06 105 |
16 | Washington 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:27 |
104:04 20:49 6:43 |
459 | Aaron Arwold Fr 19:49 6:24 77 |
Seth Banks Sr 20:35 6:38 90 |
Trever Latimer Fr 20:35 6:38 91 |
Ken Smith So 20:49 6:43 95 |
Richard Ahn So 22:16 7:11 106 |
Ryan Murray So 22:27 7:15 107 |
Jesus Madrigal Sr 23:07 7:27 108 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.