Maria Carrillo Results from the Viking Opener at Spring Lake Park on 9/15/12
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arietta, Greg | Jr | JV | 13:49 | 6:55 | 2 | 92/209 | 16/18 | 26/28 | 1/5 | |||||
Azcarraga, Lucas | So | JV | 12:08 | 6:04 | 2 | 8/209 | 3/18 | 11/28 | 2/18 | 12:54 (0:46,5.9) |
12:54 (0:46,5.9) |
12:54 (0:46,5.9) |
12:37 (0:29,3.9) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Bellaire, Brendan | Jr | Jr | 10:50 | 5:25 | 2 | 6/85 | 1/5 | 1/28 | 6/24 | 14:09 (3:19,23.4) |
14:09 (3:19,23.4) |
14:09 (3:19,23.4) |
13:35 (2:45,20.3) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Brady, Connor | Sr | JV | 13:08 | 6:34 | 2 | 49/209 | 10/18 | 19/28 | 1/10 | 13:09 (0:01,0.1) |
13:09 (0:01,0.1) |
13:09 (0:01,0.1) |
13:09 (0:01,0.1) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Drake, Evan | So | F/S | 11:31 | 5:46 | 2 | 21/109 | 4/5 | 7/28 | 2/20 | 12:45 (1:14,9.7) |
12:45 (1:14,9.7) |
12:45 (1:14,9.7) |
11:51 (0:20,2.8) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Eik, David | So | F/S | 11:42 | 5:51 | 2 | 36/109 | 5/5 | 8/28 | 1/16 | 12:22 (0:40,5.4) |
12:22 (0:40,5.4) |
12:22 (0:40,5.4) |
12:17 (0:35,4.8) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Everest, Jacob | Fr | JV | 12:46 | 6:23 | 2 | 34/209 | 8/18 | 17/28 | 1/12 | 13:25 (0:39,4.8) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Franceschi, Ean | Fr | F/S | 11:31 | 5:46 | 2 | 20/109 | 3/5 | 6/28 | 2/22 | 12:06 (0:35,4.8) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Frankl, Willie | So | JV | 12:34 | 6:17 | 2 | 24/209 | 7/18 | 16/28 | 1/12 | 12:41 (0:07,0.9) |
12:41 (0:07,0.9) |
12:41 (0:07,0.9) |
12:41 (0:07,0.9) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Gavin, Quinn | So | JV | 12:16 | 6:08 | 2 | 14/209 | 6/18 | 14/28 | 2/14 | 13:27 (1:11,8.8) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Gearing, Sam | Fr | JV | 13:39 | 6:50 | 2 | 82/209 | 15/18 | 25/28 | 1/5 | 13:44 (0:05,0.5) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Hay, Dante | Jr | Jr | 10:54 | 5:27 | 2 | 9/85 | 3/5 | 3/28 | 1/18 | 10:53 | 10:53 | 10:53 | 10:53 | Way to GO! (SBP, DSR) |
Jones, Spencer | Jr | Jr | 10:51 | 5:26 | 2 | 7/85 | 2/5 | 2/28 | 1/21 | 11:01 (0:10,1.5) |
11:01 (0:10,1.5) |
11:01 (0:10,1.5) |
11:01 (0:10,1.5) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
King, Michael | Jr | Jr | 12:29 | 6:15 | 2 | 40/85 | 4/5 | 15/28 | 4/12 | 11:39 | 11:39 | 11:24 | ||
Lacy, Skyler | Fr | JV | 13:12 | 6:36 | 2 | 53/209 | 11/18 | 21/28 | 1/10 | 14:02 (0:50,5.9) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Marin, Jeffrey | Fr | JV | 12:54 | 6:27 | 2 | 38/209 | 9/18 | 18/28 | 1/10 | 13:40 (0:46,5.6) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Moe, Kevin | So | JV | 12:14 | 6:07 | 2 | 12/209 | 5/18 | 13/28 | 2/16 | 12:45 (0:31,4.1) |
12:45 (0:31,4.1) |
12:45 (0:31,4.1) |
12:40 (0:26,3.5) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Nguyen, Ryan | So | F/S | 11:22 | 5:41 | 2 | 15/109 | 2/5 | 5/28 | 4/25 | 11:22 (0:00,0.0) |
11:22 (0:00,0.0) |
11:22 (0:00,0.0) |
11:22 | Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR) |
Padilla, Brian | Fr | JV | 13:38 | 6:49 | 2 | 79/209 | 14/18 | 24/28 | 1/5 | 14:15 (0:37,4.3) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Sarto, Anthony | Jr | Jr | 13:08 | 6:34 | 2 | 62/85 | 5/5 | 19/28 | 5/10 | 14:30 (1:22,9.4) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Schneider, Rowan | Fr | JV | 13:26 | 6:43 | 2 | 69/209 | 13/18 | 23/28 | 1/8 | 14:10 (0:44,5.2) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Schoenbach, Gabe | Fr | JV | 13:23 | 6:42 | 2 | 64/209 | 12/18 | 22/28 | 1/9 | |||||
Schrivjer, Morgan | Fr | JV | 16:04 | 8:02 | 2 | 194/209 | 18/18 | 28/28 | 2/4 | |||||
Scobey, Jordan | Fr | F/S | 10:55 | 5:28 | 2 | 5/109 | 1/5 | 4/28 | 5/26 | 11:37 (0:42,6.0) |
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Smail, Tommy | So | JV | 12:09 | 6:05 | 2 | 9/209 | 4/18 | 12/28 | 2/17 | 12:47 (0:38,4.9) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Stillman, Tristan | So | JV | 14:36 | 7:18 | 2 | 131/209 | 17/18 | 27/28 | 1/5 | 14:41 (0:05,0.6) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Thibault, Antoine | Fr | JV | 12:08 | 6:04 | 2 | 7/209 | 2/18 | 10/28 | 2/21 | 12:35 (0:27,3.6) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Yates, Jackson | Fr | JV | 12:05 | 6:03 | 2 | 6/209 | 1/18 | 9/28 | 3/24 | 12:19 (0:14,1.9) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 2/16 | 60:44 0:09 |
2 | 6:04 | 6:03 | 6:07 | 42 | 5:56 | 58:25 | 58:25 | 57:45 | 57:45 61:15 |
Way to go, TEAM! (SDTR) | Jackson Yates (6), Antoine Thibault (7), Lucas Azcarraga (8), Tommy Smail (9), Kevin Moe (12) |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/10 | 63:38 0:52 |
2 | 6:22 | 6:08 | 6:34 | 20 | 6:22 | 62:36 | 62:36 | 60:05 | 60:05 | Quinn Gavin (2), Willie Frankl (3), Jacob Everest (4), Jeffrey Marin (5), Connor Brady (6) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/5 | 67:18 0:27 |
2 | 6:44 | 6:36 | 6:50 | 15 | 6:44 | 63:49 | 63:49 | 63:45 | 63:45 | Skyler Lacy (1), Gabe Schoenbach (2), Rowan Schneider (3), Brian Padilla (4), Sam Gearing (5) | |
Jr 1st 5 | 2/10 | 58:12 2:18 |
2 | 5:49 | 5:25 | 6:34 | 84 | 5:46 | 61:00 (2:48,4.6) |
61:00 (2:48,4.6) |
55:15 | 55:15 | Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) | Brendan Bellaire (4), Spencer Jones (5), Dante Hay (7), Michael King (28), Anthony Sarto (40) |
F/S 1st 5 | 1/16 | 57:01 0:47 |
2 | 5:42 | 5:28 | 5:51 | 89 | 5:42 | 55:27 | 55:27 | 55:27 | 55:27 58:23 |
Way to go, TEAM! (SDTR) | Jordan Scobey (5), Ryan Nguyen (14), Ean Franceschi (18), Evan Drake (19), David Eik (33) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gage Deheer | Sr | UPPER LAKE | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Ian Carpenter | Sr | PINER | 11:40 | 5:50 | |||||||
3 | Cory Rodriguez | Sr | UPPER LAKE | 11:46 | 5:53 | |||||||
4 | Alex Rogers | Sr | UPPER LAKE | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
5 | Zach Sneathen | Fr | UPPER LAKE | 11:53 | 5:57 | |||||||
6 | Jackson Yates | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:05 | 6:03 | 1/18 | 9/28 | 3/24 | ||||
7 | Antoine Thibault | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:08 | 6:04 | 2/18 | 10/28 | 2/21 | ||||
8 | Lucas Azcarraga | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:08 | 6:04 | 3/18 | 11/28 | 2/18 | 12:54 (0:46) |
12:54 (0:46) |
12:54 (0:46) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Tommy Smail | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:09 | 6:05 | 4/18 | 12/28 | 2/17 | ||||
10 | Jared Wade | Sr | UPPER LAKE | 12:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
11 | Greg Gagon | Jr | UPPER LAKE | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
12 | Kevin Moe | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:14 | 6:07 | 5/18 | 13/28 | 2/16 | 12:45 (0:31) |
12:45 (0:31) |
12:45 (0:31) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Josh Arteseros | Sr | PINER | 12:15 | 6:08 | |||||||
14 | Quinn Gavin | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:16 | 6:08 | 6/18 | 14/28 | 2/14 | ||||
15 | Josh Peck | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 12:17 | 6:09 | |||||||
16 | Marco Rosales | Fr | PINER | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
17 | Adrian Hernandez | Sr | YGNACIO VALLEY | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
18 | Kevin Morimoto | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
19 | Jordan Wandling | Sr | TECHNOLOGY | 12:28 | 6:14 | |||||||
20 | Max Bechtel | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 12:28 | 6:14 | |||||||
21 | Nick Boylan | So | CASA GRANDE | 12:31 | 6:16 | |||||||
22 | Andy Corrales | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 12:31 | 6:16 | |||||||
23 | Ishmael Rico | So | SAN LEANDRO | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
24 | Willie Frankl | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:34 | 6:17 | 7/18 | 16/28 | 1/12 | 12:41 (0:07) |
12:41 (0:07) |
12:41 (0:07) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Hayden Kinney | Sr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
26 | John Harris | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Kevin Gantsweg | Sr | TERRA LINDA | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
28 | Matt Macfarland | Fr | SALESIAN | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
29 | Quinn Pieper | So | CASA GRANDE | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
30 | Harper James | So | SAN LEANDRO | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
31 | Matthew Williams | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
32 | Christopher Cervi | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 12:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
33 | Nathan Dizon | So | SAN LEANDRO | 12:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Jacob Everest | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:46 | 6:23 | 8/18 | 17/28 | 1/12 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
35 | Ben Stolte | Jr | PINER | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
36 | Pedro Canniff | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 12:48 | 6:24 | |||||||
37 | Gilbert Chong | So | SAN LEANDRO | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
38 | Jeffrey Marin | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:54 | 6:27 | 9/18 | 18/28 | 1/10 | ||||
39 | Sam Saulsbury | Sr | EL MOLINO | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Jackie Wong | So | SAN LEANDRO | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
41 | Todd Srisengfa | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
42 | Logan Mccarthy | Sr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
43 | Cj Soy | Fr | PINER | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
44 | Alex Rainwater | So | ANALY | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
45 | Julian Jensen | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
46 | Will Sirisouk | Fr | TECHNOLOGY | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
47 | Jake Crumpler | So | NORTHGATE | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
48 | Tj Dooley | Sr | TECHNOLOGY | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
49 | Connor Brady | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 13:08 | 6:34 | 10/18 | 19/28 | 1/10 | 13:09 (0:01) |
13:09 (0:01) |
13:09 (0:01) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
50 | Eeyeon Kim | Fr | NORTHGATE | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
51 | Aidan Carpenter | Fr | PINER | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
52 | Zach Mister | Fr | ANALY | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
53 | Skyler Lacy | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:12 | 6:36 | 11/18 | 21/28 | 1/10 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
54 | Dominic Tu | So | SALESIAN | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
55 | Joseph Harrington | Fr | NORTHGATE | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
56 | Max Bass | Sr | EUREKA | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
57 | Zane Kuser | Fr | ANALY | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
58 | Payton Gavriloff | So | ANALY | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
59 | Owen Cao | Jr | SAN MARIN | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
60 | John Wang | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
61 | Michael Grieve | So | ANALY | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
62 | Lucas Trevino | So | ANALY | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
63 | Josh Alegria | So | NORTHGATE | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
64 | Gabe Schoenbach | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:23 | 6:42 | 12/18 | 22/28 | 1/9 | ||||
65 | Bryce Peterson | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
66 | Jacob Hayes | Fr | PINER | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
67 | Desmond Turner | Fr | UKIAH | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
68 | Holden Guilbert | Fr | SAN LEANDRO | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
69 | Rowan Schneider | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:26 | 6:43 | 13/18 | 23/28 | 1/8 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
70 | Jake Lavine | So | SANTA ROSA | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
71 | Emmitt Quadrito | Sr | UPPER LAKE | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
72 | Dustin Engel | So | SANTA ROSA | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
73 | Julian Heaps | Jr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
74 | Tristan Atkinson | Fr | TECHNOLOGY | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
75 | Ian Maloney | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
76 | Spencer Clarke | Sr | EL MOLINO | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
77 | Chris Blakeslee | Fr | ANALY | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
78 | Elijah Jones | So | TECHNOLOGY | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
79 | Brian Padilla | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:38 | 6:49 | 14/18 | 24/28 | 1/5 | ||||
80 | Matt Willard | Fr | UPPER LAKE | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
81 | Shaun Mendoza | So | SAN LEANDRO | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
82 | Sam Gearing | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:39 | 6:50 | 15/18 | 25/28 | 1/5 | ||||
83 | Sam Lewis | So | MONTGOMERY | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
84 | Nate Bentham | Sr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
85 | Steve Adams | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
86 | Alex Trees | Fr | NORTHGATE | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
87 | Johnny Yu | So | SAN LEANDRO | 13:44 | 6:52 | |||||||
88 | Jonathan Lopez | Jr | PINER | 13:44 | 6:52 | |||||||
89 | Donny Hersam | Sr | EL MOLINO | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
90 | Curtis Joseph | Fr | NORTHGATE | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
91 | Chris Schenkel | So | NORTHGATE | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
92 | Greg Arietta | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 13:49 | 6:55 | 16/18 | 26/28 | 1/5 | ||||
93 | Antoine Coates | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
94 | Tucker Bradshaw | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
95 | Andre Lopez | So | PINER | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
96 | Carl Qi | So | MONTGOMERY | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
97 | Justin Lewis | Fr | UPPER LAKE | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
98 | David Knights | Fr | SAN LEANDRO | 13:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
99 | Ian Martin | Fr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
100 | Phillip Gobert | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
101 | Arlen Jeane | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
102 | Aalap Shah | Fr | NORTHGATE | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
103 | Yuri Jew | So | SAN LEANDRO | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
104 | Sean Luong | Fr | PINER | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
105 | Michael Clifford | So | MONTGOMERY | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
106 | Jackson Teshima | Jr | WINDSOR | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
107 | Zach Uchytil | Sr | WINDSOR | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
108 | Calvin Tumbaga | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
109 | Jeffrey Santos | So | SAN LEANDRO | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
110 | Michael Horton | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
111 | Michael Gallegos | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
112 | Luis Reyes | Fr | PINER | 14:17 | 7:09 | |||||||
113 | Wesley Nild | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
114 | Kailash Baas | Fr | NORTHGATE | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
115 | Jacob Plack | So | SANTA ROSA | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
116 | Michael Patterson | Sr | SAN MARIN | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
117 | Henry Carey | Fr | TECHNOLOGY | 14:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
118 | Peter Karpik | Jr | TAMALPAIS | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
119 | Jonathan Doyle | So | SANTA ROSA | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
120 | Austin Misner | So | PINER | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
121 | Darian Etter | So | SALESIAN | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
122 | Adrian Valderamma | Fr | NORTHGATE | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
123 | John Kulczewski | Jr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
124 | Wesley Wong | So | SAN LEANDRO | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
125 | Ian Coit | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
126 | Sean Mchale | So | MONTGOMERY | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
127 | Daniel Pheng | Sr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
128 | Evan Champion | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
129 | Lawrence Guo | Fr | SAN LEANDRO | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
130 | Daniel Alonso | Fr | PINER | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
131 | Tristan Stillman | So | Maria Carrillo | 14:36 | 7:18 | 17/18 | 27/28 | 1/5 | ||||
132 | Sean Mulligan | Jr | WINDSOR | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
133 | Derek Lee | So | SAN LEANDRO | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
134 | Lucas Stephens | So | TAMALPAIS | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
135 | Anthony Ebert | Fr | UKIAH | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
136 | Ethan Robbins | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
137 | Michael Anderson | So | NORTHGATE | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
138 | Billy Kieschnick-mulligan | Sr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
139 | Herrick Fang | So | SAN LEANDRO | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
140 | Greg Gonzales | So | ANALY | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
141 | Josh Gluch | Sr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
142 | Alex Hong | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
143 | Ross Brady | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
144 | Rylan Sepic | So | TECHNOLOGY | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
145 | Jonathan Fritz | Fr | SAN MARIN | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
146 | Brendan Lameiro | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
147 | Renee Canto-adams | Fr | WINDSOR | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
148 | Andrew Beasley | So | SALESIAN | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
149 | Jon Schoen | Fr | ANALY | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
150 | Chris Reed | So | SONOMA ACADEMY | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
151 | Taylor Pettit | Sr | YGNACIO VALLEY | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
152 | Brad Mizera | Fr | WINDSOR | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
153 | Devon Siebels | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
154 | Justin Plott | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
155 | Aaron Kesler | Sr | SAN MARIN | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
156 | Jake Keithley | So | ANALY | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
157 | Jacob Smith | Fr | ANALY | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
158 | John Zhou | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
159 | Dominic Gage | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
160 | Nathan Scott | So | VINTAGE | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
161 | Luis Urena | Fr | VINTAGE | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
162 | Devin Burwell | So | TECHNOLOGY | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
163 | Romario Conrado | Fr | NOVATO | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
164 | Rex Le | So | SAN LEANDRO | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
165 | Austin Wisherop | So | SALESIAN | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
166 | Peter Hall | So | SALESIAN | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
167 | Kevin Lucero | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
168 | Evan Carter | Fr | NORTHGATE | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
169 | Daniel O'laughlin | So | NORTHGATE | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
170 | Jacob Walker | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
171 | Jarrett Skaff | Jr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
172 | Jonathan Contreras | So | SANTA ROSA | 15:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
173 | Logan Latham | So | SANTA ROSA | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
174 | Danny Duong | Fr | PINER | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
175 | Dominic Hosley | So | SANTA ROSA | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
176 | Casey Oneal | So | SALESIAN | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
177 | Max Leinen | Sr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
178 | Andrew Fuchs | Fr | TAMALPAIS | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
179 | Luis Demello | Sr | PINER | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
180 | Christian Davis | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
181 | Matthew Ostheimer | Fr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
182 | Jj Rogers | So | CASA GRANDE | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
183 | Teefy Phillip | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
184 | Uzias Gonzalez | So | MONTGOMERY | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
185 | Trevor Stone | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
186 | Charles Murray | So | SALESIAN | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
187 | Stephen Becker | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
188 | Royce Chanatwlansy | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
189 | Ryan Cinnamon | So | ANALY | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
190 | Lucas Mccormick | Fr | PINER | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
191 | Luc Street | Fr | ANALY | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
192 | John Smith | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
193 | Arthur Wilke | So | UPPER LAKE | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
194 | Morgan Schrivjer | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 16:04 | 8:02 | 18/18 | 28/28 | 2/4 | ||||
195 | Brian Ho | Sr | SAN MARIN | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
196 | Sam Toland | Fr | TAMALPAIS | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
197 | Ben Botka | Fr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 16:12 | 8:06 | |||||||
198 | Elijah Moeun | Fr | SAN LEANDRO | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
199 | Eric Stephens | Sr | SAN MARIN | 16:16 | 8:08 | |||||||
200 | Eddie Seamans | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
201 | Gabe Meier | Fr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
202 | Colin Wolford | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
203 | Gavyn Ellis | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
204 | Larry Stacy | Sr | UPPER LAKE | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
205 | Tommy Wikle | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
206 | Austin Mann | Fr | PINER | 17:13 | 8:37 | |||||||
207 | Juan Ruiz | So | UPPER LAKE | 17:52 | 8:56 | |||||||
208 | Lorenzo Cardenas | Sr | WINDSOR | 18:03 | 9:02 | |||||||
209 | Preet Gill | Jr | PINER | 20:08 | 10:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UPPER LAKE 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
59:19 11:52 5:56 |
23 | Gage Deheer Sr 11:39 5:50 1 |
Cory Rodriguez Sr 11:46 5:53 3 |
Alex Rogers Sr 11:49 5:55 4 |
Zach Sneathen Fr 11:53 5:57 5 |
Jared Wade Sr 12:12 6:06 10 |
Greg Gagon Jr 12:13 6:07 11 |
Emmitt Quadrito Sr 13:30 6:45 60 |
2 | Maria Carrillo 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:09 |
60:44 12:09 6:04 |
42 | Jackson Yates Fr 12:05 6:03 6 |
Antoine Thibault Fr 12:08 6:04 7 |
Lucas Azcarraga So 12:08 6:04 8 |
Tommy Smail So 12:09 6:05 9 |
Kevin Moe So 12:14 6:07 12 |
Quinn Gavin So 12:16 6:08 14 |
Willie Frankl So 12:34 6:17 23 |
3 | PINER 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
62:03 12:25 6:12 |
101 | Ian Carpenter Sr 11:40 5:50 2 |
Josh Arteseros Sr 12:15 6:08 13 |
Marco Rosales Fr 12:24 6:12 16 |
Ben Stolte Jr 12:47 6:24 32 |
Cj Soy Fr 12:57 6:29 38 |
Aidan Carpenter Fr 13:10 6:35 45 |
Jacob Hayes Fr 13:23 6:42 57 |
4 | SAN LEANDRO 8-7-6-5-4 Gap: 0:23 |
63:42 12:44 6:22 |
150 | Ishmael Rico So 12:32 6:16 22 |
Harper James So 12:41 6:21 28 |
Nathan Dizon So 12:43 6:22 31 |
Gilbert Chong So 12:51 6:26 34 |
Jackie Wong So 12:55 6:28 35 |
Holden Guilbert Fr 13:26 6:43 58 |
Shaun Mendoza So 13:39 6:50 67 |
5 | CASA GRANDE 7-4-4-4-5 Gap: 3:16 |
65:55 13:11 6:36 |
190 | Max Bechtel Fr 12:28 6:14 19 |
Nick Boylan So 12:31 6:16 20 |
Andy Corrales Jr 12:31 6:16 21 |
Quinn Pieper So 12:41 6:21 27 |
Jj Rogers So 15:44 7:52 103 |
||
6 | CASTRO VALLEY 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 1:07 |
64:47 12:57 6:29 |
192 | Kevin Morimoto So 12:27 6:14 17 |
Matthew Williams So 12:42 6:21 29 |
Christopher Cervi So 12:43 6:22 30 |
John Wang Fr 13:21 6:41 52 |
Ian Maloney So 13:34 6:47 64 |
Antoine Coates So 13:50 6:55 74 |
Phillip Gobert So 13:56 6:58 78 |
7 | SANTA ROSA 4-6-7-7-7 Gap: 1:13 |
64:58 13:00 6:30 |
204 | Josh Peck Jr 12:17 6:09 15 |
Pedro Canniff Fr 12:48 6:24 33 |
Todd Srisengfa Jr 12:55 6:28 36 |
Jake Lavine So 13:28 6:44 59 |
Dustin Engel So 13:30 6:45 61 |
Arlen Jeane Fr 13:56 6:58 79 |
Calvin Tumbaga Jr 14:06 7:03 83 |
8 | TECHNOLOGY 6-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:09 |
65:45 13:09 6:35 |
231 | Jordan Wandling Sr 12:28 6:14 18 |
Will Sirisouk Fr 13:02 6:31 41 |
Tj Dooley Sr 13:04 6:32 43 |
Tristan Atkinson Fr 13:34 6:47 63 |
Elijah Jones So 13:37 6:49 66 |
Henry Carey Fr 14:20 7:10 85 |
Rylan Sepic So 14:46 7:23 92 |
9 | ANALY 12-12-10-9-9 Gap: 0:21 |
66:11 13:14 6:37 |
237 | Alex Rainwater So 13:00 6:30 39 |
Zach Mister Fr 13:11 6:36 46 |
Zane Kuser Fr 13:18 6:39 49 |
Payton Gavriloff So 13:21 6:41 50 |
Michael Grieve So 13:21 6:41 53 |
Lucas Trevino So 13:22 6:41 54 |
Chris Blakeslee Fr 13:37 6:49 65 |
10 | NORTHGATE 13-13-10-10-10 Gap: 0:39 |
66:32 13:18 6:39 |
260 | Jake Crumpler So 13:03 6:32 42 |
Eeyeon Kim Fr 13:10 6:35 44 |
Joseph Harrington Fr 13:15 6:38 48 |
Josh Alegria So 13:22 6:41 55 |
Alex Trees Fr 13:42 6:51 71 |
Curtis Joseph Fr 13:46 6:53 72 |
Chris Schenkel So 13:49 6:55 73 |
11 | MONTGOMERY 10-10-9-10-11 Gap: 1:15 |
66:35 13:19 6:40 |
264 | John Harris Fr 12:37 6:19 25 |
Julian Jensen Jr 13:02 6:31 40 |
Bryce Peterson Jr 13:23 6:42 56 |
Sam Lewis So 13:41 6:51 68 |
Tucker Bradshaw Fr 13:52 6:56 75 |
Carl Qi So 13:54 6:57 76 |
Michael Clifford So 14:03 7:02 80 |
12 | SONOMA ACADEMY 9-9-12-12-12 Gap: 2:22 |
69:11 13:50 6:55 |
324 | Hayden Kinney Sr 12:37 6:19 24 |
Logan Mccarthy Sr 12:57 6:29 37 |
Ian Martin Fr 13:56 6:58 77 |
Billy Kieschnick-mulligan Sr 14:42 7:21 90 |
Chris Reed So 14:59 7:30 96 |
||
13 | SALESIAN 11-11-13-13-13 Gap: 2:32 |
70:16 14:03 7:02 |
353 | Matt Macfarland Fr 12:40 6:20 26 |
Dominic Tu So 13:13 6:37 47 |
Darian Etter So 14:23 7:12 86 |
Andrew Beasley So 14:48 7:24 95 |
Austin Wisherop So 15:12 7:36 99 |
Peter Hall So 15:15 7:38 100 |
Casey Oneal So 15:28 7:44 102 |
14 | CARDINAL NEWMAN 15-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:02 |
69:55 13:59 7:00 |
376 | Julian Heaps Jr 13:31 6:46 62 |
Nate Bentham Sr 13:41 6:51 69 |
Steve Adams So 13:42 6:51 70 |
John Kulczewski Jr 14:28 7:14 87 |
Daniel Pheng Sr 14:33 7:17 88 |
Josh Gluch Sr 14:44 7:22 91 |
Jarrett Skaff Jr 15:20 7:40 101 |
15 | SAN MARIN 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:45 |
73:36 14:43 7:22 |
430 | Owen Cao Jr 13:21 6:41 51 |
Michael Patterson Sr 14:19 7:09 84 |
Jonathan Fritz Fr 14:46 7:23 93 |
Aaron Kesler Sr 15:04 7:32 98 |
Brian Ho Sr 16:06 8:03 104 |
Eric Stephens Sr 16:16 8:08 105 |
|
16 | WINDSOR 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 0:56 |
72:35 14:31 7:16 |
443 | Jackson Teshima Jr 14:05 7:03 81 |
Zach Uchytil Sr 14:06 7:03 82 |
Sean Mulligan Jr 14:36 7:18 89 |
Renee Canto-adams Fr 14:47 7:24 94 |
Brad Mizera Fr 15:01 7:31 97 |
Lorenzo Cardenas Sr 18:03 9:02 106 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
63:38 12:44 6:22 |
20 | Quinn Gavin So 12:16 6:08 2 |
Willie Frankl So 12:34 6:17 3 |
Jacob Everest Fr 12:46 6:23 4 |
Jeffrey Marin Fr 12:54 6:27 5 |
Connor Brady Sr 13:08 6:34 6 |
Skyler Lacy Fr 13:12 6:36 8 |
Gabe Schoenbach Fr 13:23 6:42 10 |
2 | PINER 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:51 |
68:11 13:38 6:49 |
88 | Aidan Carpenter Fr 13:10 6:35 7 |
Jacob Hayes Fr 13:23 6:42 11 |
Jonathan Lopez Jr 13:44 6:52 18 |
Andre Lopez So 13:53 6:57 22 |
Sean Luong Fr 14:01 7:01 30 |
Luis Reyes Fr 14:17 7:09 36 |
Austin Misner So 14:23 7:12 41 |
3 | SAN LEANDRO 5-5-4-4-3 Gap: 0:31 |
68:41 13:44 6:52 |
99 | Holden Guilbert Fr 13:26 6:43 12 |
Shaun Mendoza So 13:39 6:50 16 |
Johnny Yu So 13:44 6:52 17 |
David Knights Fr 13:55 6:58 25 |
Yuri Jew So 13:57 6:59 29 |
Jeffrey Santos So 14:08 7:04 33 |
Wesley Wong So 14:28 7:14 43 |
4 | UPPER LAKE 1-2-2-2-4 Gap: 3:51 |
69:19 13:52 6:56 |
118 | Greg Gagon Jr 12:13 6:07 1 |
Emmitt Quadrito Sr 13:30 6:45 13 |
Matt Willard Fr 13:38 6:49 15 |
Justin Lewis Fr 13:54 6:57 24 |
Arthur Wilke So 16:04 8:02 65 |
Larry Stacy Sr 16:58 8:29 68 |
Juan Ruiz So 17:52 8:56 69 |
5 | NORTHGATE 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:39 |
70:15 14:03 7:02 |
147 | Curtis Joseph Fr 13:46 6:53 19 |
Chris Schenkel So 13:49 6:55 20 |
Aalap Shah Fr 13:57 6:59 28 |
Kailash Baas Fr 14:18 7:09 38 |
Adrian Valderamma Fr 14:25 7:13 42 |
Michael Anderson So 14:42 7:21 48 |
Evan Carter Fr 15:16 7:38 59 |
6 | SANTA ROSA 9-9-9-8-6 Gap: 0:25 |
70:52 14:10 7:05 |
172 | Arlen Jeane Fr 13:56 6:58 27 |
Calvin Tumbaga Jr 14:06 7:03 32 |
Michael Horton Fr 14:10 7:05 34 |
Jacob Plack So 14:19 7:09 39 |
Jonathan Doyle So 14:21 7:11 40 |
Alex Hong Jr 14:45 7:23 51 |
Ross Brady Fr 14:45 7:23 52 |
7 | CASTRO VALLEY 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:50 |
71:18 14:16 7:08 |
177 | Antoine Coates So 13:50 6:55 21 |
Phillip Gobert So 13:56 6:58 26 |
Wesley Nild Jr 14:18 7:09 37 |
Evan Champion Fr 14:34 7:17 46 |
Ethan Robbins Fr 14:40 7:20 47 |
Kevin Lucero So 15:16 7:38 58 |
Teefy Phillip So 15:48 7:54 63 |
8 | MONTGOMERY 8-8-8-9-8 Gap: 0:38 |
71:13 14:15 7:07 |
178 | Carl Qi So 13:54 6:57 23 |
Michael Clifford So 14:03 7:02 31 |
Michael Gallegos Jr 14:15 7:08 35 |
Ian Coit Fr 14:29 7:15 44 |
Sean Mchale So 14:32 7:16 45 |
Devon Siebels Fr 15:02 7:31 54 |
Dominic Gage Jr 15:09 7:35 57 |
9 | ANALY 4-4-6-6-9 Gap: 1:46 |
71:45 14:21 7:11 |
180 | Lucas Trevino So 13:22 6:41 9 |
Chris Blakeslee Fr 13:37 6:49 14 |
Greg Gonzales So 14:43 7:22 49 |
Jon Schoen Fr 14:55 7:28 53 |
Jake Keithley So 15:08 7:34 55 |
Jacob Smith Fr 15:08 7:34 56 |
Ryan Cinnamon So 15:52 7:56 64 |
10 | CARDINAL NEWMAN 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:28 |
77:24 15:29 7:44 |
299 | Josh Gluch Sr 14:44 7:22 50 |
Jarrett Skaff Jr 15:20 7:40 60 |
Max Leinen Sr 15:30 7:45 61 |
Matthew Ostheimer Fr 15:38 7:49 62 |
Ben Botka Fr 16:12 8:06 66 |
Gabe Meier Fr 16:26 8:13 67 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
67:18 13:28 6:44 |
15 | Skyler Lacy Fr 13:12 6:36 1 |
Gabe Schoenbach Fr 13:23 6:42 2 |
Rowan Schneider Fr 13:26 6:43 3 |
Brian Padilla Fr 13:38 6:49 4 |
Sam Gearing Fr 13:39 6:50 5 |
Greg Arietta Jr 13:49 6:55 6 |
Tristan Stillman So 14:36 7:18 13 |
2 | SAN LEANDRO 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:35 |
72:29 14:30 7:15 |
57 | Jeffrey Santos So 14:08 7:04 7 |
Wesley Wong So 14:28 7:14 10 |
Lawrence Guo Fr 14:34 7:17 11 |
Derek Lee So 14:36 7:18 14 |
Herrick Fang So 14:43 7:22 15 |
John Zhou Jr 15:07 7:34 21 |
Rex Le So 15:11 7:36 23 |
3 | PINER 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
74:13 14:51 7:25 |
84 | Luis Reyes Fr 14:17 7:09 8 |
Austin Misner So 14:23 7:12 9 |
Daniel Alonso Fr 14:35 7:18 12 |
Danny Duong Fr 15:24 7:42 27 |
Luis Demello Sr 15:34 7:47 28 |
Lucas Mccormick Fr 15:53 7:57 32 |
Austin Mann Fr 17:13 8:37 35 |
4 | SANTA ROSA 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:34 |
74:38 14:56 7:28 |
95 | Alex Hong Jr 14:45 7:23 16 |
Ross Brady Fr 14:45 7:23 17 |
Brendan Lameiro Fr 14:46 7:23 18 |
Justin Plott Fr 15:03 7:32 20 |
Jacob Walker Sr 15:19 7:40 24 |
Jonathan Contreras So 15:21 7:41 25 |
Logan Latham So 15:24 7:42 26 |
5 | MONTGOMERY 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:48 |
77:26 15:29 7:45 |
131 | Devon Siebels Fr 15:02 7:31 19 |
Dominic Gage Jr 15:09 7:35 22 |
Christian Davis Fr 15:36 7:48 29 |
Uzias Gonzalez So 15:49 7:55 30 |
Trevor Stone Fr 15:50 7:55 31 |
Gavyn Ellis Fr 16:58 8:29 33 |
Tommy Wikle Jr 17:00 8:30 34 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efren Reyes | Jr | PINER | 10:10 | 5:05 | |||||||
2 | Zach Price | Jr | WINDSOR | 10:20 | 5:10 | |||||||
3 | Nick Friel | Jr | YGNACIO VALLEY | 10:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
4 | Isaac Cohen | Jr | TAMALPAIS | 10:47 | 5:24 | |||||||
5 | Christian Friday | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 10:47 | 5:24 | |||||||
6 | Brendan Bellaire | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 10:50 | 5:25 | 1/5 | 1/28 | 6/24 | 14:09 (3:19) |
14:09 (3:19) |
14:09 (3:19) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
7 | Spencer Jones | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 10:51 | 5:26 | 2/5 | 2/28 | 1/21 | 11:01 (0:10) |
11:01 (0:10) |
11:01 (0:10) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
8 | Harrison Wistock | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 10:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
9 | Dante Hay | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 10:54 | 5:27 | 3/5 | 3/28 | 1/18 | 10:53 | 10:53 | 10:53 | Way to GO! (SBP) |
10 | Chance Girard | Jr | UKIAH | 10:57 | 5:29 | |||||||
11 | Aden Holmes | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 11:03 | 5:32 | |||||||
12 | Oscar Carson | Jr | EUREKA | 11:04 | 5:32 | |||||||
13 | Griffin Wigert | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 11:05 | 5:33 | |||||||
14 | Jack Kobylka | Jr | VINTAGE | 11:07 | 5:34 | |||||||
15 | Patrick Loftus | Jr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 11:08 | 5:34 | |||||||
16 | Jack Jones | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 11:15 | 5:38 | |||||||
17 | Beau Brown | Jr | UKIAH | 11:19 | 5:40 | |||||||
18 | Cesareo Ruiz | Jr | UKIAH | 11:21 | 5:41 | |||||||
19 | Romello Rucker | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 11:35 | 5:48 | |||||||
20 | Cameron Long | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 11:36 | 5:48 | |||||||
21 | Chris Campbell | Jr | TERRA LINDA | 11:37 | 5:49 | |||||||
22 | Stanley Goto | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 11:46 | 5:53 | |||||||
23 | Erik Silverness | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 11:47 | 5:54 | |||||||
24 | Emiliano Bonilla | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
25 | Jacob Boisse | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 11:51 | 5:56 | |||||||
26 | Bennet Stubbe | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 11:54 | 5:57 | |||||||
27 | Andrew Narloch | Jr | NORTHGATE | 11:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
28 | Joe Woods | Jr | TERRA LINDA | 11:56 | 5:58 | |||||||
29 | Isaiah Egan | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 11:56 | 5:58 | |||||||
30 | Felix Herbst | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 11:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
31 | Noah Moore | Jr | VINTAGE | 12:01 | 6:01 | |||||||
32 | Tyler Lewis | Jr | WINDSOR | 12:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
33 | Robert Pinomaki | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 12:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
34 | Sean Kelley | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 12:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
35 | Harold Paskal | Jr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 12:15 | 6:08 | |||||||
36 | Colin Yang | Jr | TAMALPAIS | 12:15 | 6:08 | |||||||
37 | Kevin Long | Jr | TAMALPAIS | 12:17 | 6:09 | |||||||
38 | James Cox | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
39 | Devon Sankey | Jr | SALESIAN | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
40 | Michael King | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 12:29 | 6:15 | 4/5 | 15/28 | 4/12 | 11:39 | 11:39 | ||
41 | Trent Mcgowan | Jr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 12:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
42 | Jared Taylor | Jr | NOVATO | 12:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
43 | Ed Lopez | Jr | PINER | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
44 | Raymond Felix | Jr | SALESIAN | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
45 | Ryan Rucker | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
46 | Justin Mann | Jr | PINER | 12:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
47 | Peter Adams | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 12:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
48 | Jacob Lane | Jr | MONTGOMERY | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
49 | Alex Wilson | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
50 | Jayce Leslie | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
51 | Robert Wilcox | Jr | HEALDSBURG | 12:50 | 6:25 | |||||||
52 | Ben Lara | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 12:50 | 6:25 | |||||||
53 | Paul Hilton | Jr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
54 | Yair Arreola | Jr | YGNACIO VALLEY | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
55 | Zachary Lopez | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
56 | Matan Levy | Jr | ANALY | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
57 | David Roualdes | Jr | TERRA LINDA | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
58 | Michael Wong | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
59 | Riley Harden | Jr | ANALY | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
60 | Michael Rosner Hyman | Jr | TERRA LINDA | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
61 | Evan Zeller | Jr | UKIAH | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
62 | Anthony Sarto | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 13:08 | 6:34 | 5/5 | 19/28 | 5/10 | ||||
63 | Chris Duke | Jr | HEALDSBURG | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
64 | Mario Aguilar | Jr | PINER | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
65 | Tyler Mobbs | Jr | PINER | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Paul Fuchs | Jr | TAMALPAIS | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
67 | Stephen Emerick | Jr | VINTAGE | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
68 | Alfredo Yamamoto | Jr | WINDSOR | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
69 | Marty Villaflor | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
70 | Jeff Villagomez | Jr | HEALDSBURG | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
71 | Esteban Velasquez | Jr | FORTUNA | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
72 | Hunter Harlin | Jr | HEALDSBURG | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
73 | Reed Sawyers | Jr | TAMALPAIS | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
74 | Alex Bonds | Jr | SALESIAN | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
75 | Eric Rasmussen | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
76 | Eddie Andrew | Jr | NORTHGATE | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
77 | Jason Yang | Jr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 14:17 | 7:09 | |||||||
78 | Ross Khorsandi | Jr | NORTHGATE | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
79 | Aaron Hathcock | Jr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
80 | Jireh Pejana | Jr | UKIAH | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
81 | Kaelen Bright | Jr | ANALY | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
82 | Dylan Lourenzo | Jr | FORTUNA | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
83 | Beau Besancon | Jr | HEALDSBURG | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
84 | Ray Endicott | Jr | FORTUNA | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
85 | Evan Warren | Jr | ANALY | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASA GRANDE 5-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:52 |
57:42 11:32 5:46 |
75 | Harrison Wistock Jr 10:52 5:26 6 |
Griffin Wigert Jr 11:05 5:33 10 |
Jack Jones Jr 11:15 5:38 11 |
Stanley Goto Jr 11:46 5:53 16 |
Peter Adams Jr 12:44 6:22 32 |
||
2 | Maria Carrillo 4-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:18 |
58:12 11:38 5:49 |
84 | Brendan Bellaire Jr 10:50 5:25 4 |
Spencer Jones Jr 10:51 5:26 5 |
Dante Hay Jr 10:54 5:27 7 |
Michael King Jr 12:29 6:15 28 |
Anthony Sarto Jr 13:08 6:34 40 |
||
3 | MONTGOMERY 3-3-4-3-3 Gap: 1:59 |
59:10 11:50 5:55 |
95 | Christian Friday Jr 10:47 5:24 3 |
Cameron Long Jr 11:36 5:48 15 |
Bennet Stubbe Jr 11:54 5:57 20 |
Sean Kelley Jr 12:07 6:04 24 |
Jacob Lane Jr 12:46 6:23 33 |
||
4 | SANTA ROSA 7-6-5-5-4 Gap: 1:47 |
59:51 11:58 5:59 |
111 | Aden Holmes Jr 11:03 5:32 9 |
Isaiah Egan Jr 11:56 5:58 21 |
Felix Herbst Jr 11:59 6:00 22 |
Robert Pinomaki Jr 12:03 6:02 23 |
Ben Lara Jr 12:50 6:25 36 |
||
5 | UKIAH 6-4-3-4-5 Gap: 3:28 |
61:04 12:13 6:06 |
121 | Chance Girard Jr 10:57 5:29 8 |
Beau Brown Jr 11:19 5:40 12 |
Cesareo Ruiz Jr 11:21 5:41 13 |
Evan Zeller Jr 13:02 6:31 39 |
Jireh Pejana Jr 14:25 7:13 49 |
||
6 | SAN LEANDRO 8-8-7-6-6 Gap: 2:02 |
62:01 12:24 6:12 |
134 | Romello Rucker Jr 11:35 5:48 14 |
Emiliano Bonilla Jr 11:49 5:55 18 |
James Cox Jr 12:20 6:10 27 |
Ryan Rucker Jr 12:40 6:20 30 |
Marty Villaflor Jr 13:37 6:49 45 |
||
7 | TAMALPAIS 2-5-6-7-7 Gap: 3:02 |
62:24 12:29 6:14 |
145 | Isaac Cohen Jr 10:47 5:24 2 |
Colin Yang Jr 12:15 6:08 25 |
Kevin Long Jr 12:17 6:09 26 |
Paul Fuchs Jr 13:16 6:38 44 |
Reed Sawyers Jr 13:49 6:55 48 |
||
7 | CASTRO VALLEY 9-9-9-9-7 Gap: 1:12 |
62:17 12:27 6:14 |
145 | Erik Silverness Jr 11:47 5:54 17 |
Jacob Boisse Jr 11:51 5:56 19 |
Alex Wilson Jr 12:47 6:24 34 |
Zachary Lopez Jr 12:53 6:27 37 |
Michael Wong Jr 12:59 6:30 38 |
||
9 | PINER 1-6-8-8-9 Gap: 3:02 |
61:50 12:22 6:11 |
146 | Efren Reyes Jr 10:10 5:05 1 |
Ed Lopez Jr 12:36 6:18 29 |
Justin Mann Jr 12:43 6:22 31 |
Mario Aguilar Jr 13:09 6:35 42 |
Tyler Mobbs Jr 13:12 6:36 43 |
||
10 | HEALDSBURG 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:57 |
69:14 13:51 6:55 |
219 | Robert Wilcox Jr 12:50 6:25 35 |
Chris Duke Jr 13:08 6:34 41 |
Jeff Villagomez Jr 13:41 6:51 46 |
Hunter Harlin Jr 13:48 6:54 47 |
Beau Besancon Jr 15:47 7:54 50 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Salazar | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 10:31 | 5:16 | |||||||
2 | Carter Mackey | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 10:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
3 | Jake Egley | So | NORTHGATE | 10:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
4 | Jonathon Solis | So | YGNACIO VALLEY | 10:47 | 5:24 | |||||||
5 | Jordan Scobey | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 10:55 | 5:28 | 1/5 | 4/28 | 5/26 | Way to GO! (SBP) | |||
6 | Liam Morris | So | EUREKA | 10:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
7 | Toby Alongi | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 10:57 | 5:29 | |||||||
8 | Adan Chavez | So | SANTA ROSA | 11:00 | 5:30 | |||||||
9 | Brady Lane | So | EL MOLINO | 11:01 | 5:31 | |||||||
10 | John Milender | So | MCKINLEYVILLE | 11:06 | 5:33 | |||||||
11 | Eric Hytonen | So | SAN LEANDRO | 11:09 | 5:35 | |||||||
12 | Jeffrey Van | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 11:15 | 5:38 | |||||||
13 | Nicholas Rauch | So | CASA GRANDE | 11:16 | 5:38 | |||||||
14 | Justin Thurman | So | SANTA ROSA | 11:19 | 5:40 | |||||||
15 | Ryan Nguyen | So | Maria Carrillo | 11:22 | 5:41 | 2/5 | 5/28 | 4/25 | 11:22 (0:00) |
11:22 (0:00) |
11:22 (0:00) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
16 | Caleb Richards | Fr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 11:26 | 5:43 | |||||||
17 | Ethan Foster | So | SANTA ROSA | 11:28 | 5:44 | |||||||
18 | Zach Bibeault | Fr | TERRA LINDA | 11:29 | 5:45 | |||||||
19 | Michael Davis | Fr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 11:30 | 5:45 | |||||||
20 | Ean Franceschi | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 11:31 | 5:46 | 3/5 | 6/28 | 2/22 | ||||
21 | Evan Drake | So | Maria Carrillo | 11:31 | 5:46 | 4/5 | 7/28 | 2/20 | 12:45 (1:14) |
12:45 (1:14) |
12:45 (1:14) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Dante Capone | So | ANALY | 11:31 | 5:46 | |||||||
23 | Trevor Santa Cruz | So | PINER | 11:33 | 5:47 | |||||||
24 | Blake Jamar | So | ANALY | 11:33 | 5:47 | |||||||
25 | Stuart Lovelace | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 11:34 | 5:47 | |||||||
26 | Riley Officer | So | MONTGOMERY | 11:34 | 5:47 | |||||||
27 | Miguel Garcia | So | PINER | 11:34 | 5:47 | |||||||
28 | Jasen Coley | So | MCKINLEYVILLE | 11:35 | 5:48 | |||||||
29 | Eduardo Calderon | Fr | PINER | 11:38 | 5:49 | |||||||
30 | Adam Muth | So | VINTAGE | 11:38 | 5:49 | |||||||
31 | Isaac Schick | Fr | NORTHGATE | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
32 | Jake Gibbs | So | ANALY | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
33 | Nate England | So | UKIAH | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
34 | Adam Harwood | So | CASA GRANDE | 11:40 | 5:50 | |||||||
35 | Brayan Alvarado | So | PINER | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
36 | David Eik | So | Maria Carrillo | 11:42 | 5:51 | 5/5 | 8/28 | 1/16 | 12:22 (0:40) |
12:22 (0:40) |
12:22 (0:40) |
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR) |
37 | Alexander Hiltebrand | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 11:44 | 5:52 | |||||||
38 | Harris Nguyen | Fr | PINER | 11:47 | 5:54 | |||||||
39 | Nico Panela | So | SAN MARIN | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
40 | Eli Rosen-duran | So | SONOMA ACADEMY | 11:51 | 5:56 | |||||||
41 | Laurence Seabrook | Fr | NORTHGATE | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
42 | Connor Trump | Fr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 11:56 | 5:58 | |||||||
43 | Devin Mesquite | Fr | ANALY | 11:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
44 | Andrew Reeder | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 11:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
45 | Rafael Castro | So | SAN LEANDRO | 11:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
46 | Jack Petsod-hixson | So | ANALY | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
47 | Dakota Iribarne | So | CASA GRANDE | 12:11 | 6:06 | |||||||
48 | Wilson Tran | So | SAN LEANDRO | 12:11 | 6:06 | |||||||
49 | James Kelley | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 12:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
50 | Justin Dante | So | SANTA ROSA | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
51 | Jacob Finton | So | RANCHO COTATE | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
52 | Robert Everette | So | NOVATO | 12:17 | 6:09 | |||||||
53 | Matt Lovetri | Fr | NOVATO | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
54 | Zack Nussdorfer | So | CASA GRANDE | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
55 | Eddie Mondragon | Fr | HEALDSBURG | 12:21 | 6:11 | |||||||
56 | Roy Reider | So | MCKINLEYVILLE | 12:21 | 6:11 | |||||||
57 | Henry Smith | So | EUREKA | 12:22 | 6:11 | |||||||
58 | Jack Brunson | So | MONTGOMERY | 12:22 | 6:11 | |||||||
59 | Justin Bruce | Fr | VINTAGE | 12:23 | 6:12 | |||||||
60 | Branden Walton | Fr | WINDSOR | 12:28 | 6:14 | |||||||
61 | Carlos Herrera | So | SAN LEANDRO | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
62 | Ariel Boysen | Fr | TERRA LINDA | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
63 | Jesus Rivas | Fr | NORTHGATE | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
64 | Jordan Thayer | So | EUREKA | 12:34 | 6:17 | |||||||
65 | James Redfern | So | TAMALPAIS | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
66 | Noah Rinehart | So | NORTHGATE | 12:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
67 | Jonathon Villegas | So | YGNACIO VALLEY | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
68 | Giles Morris | Fr | EUREKA | 12:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
69 | Tanner Cash | So | UKIAH | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
70 | Kendal Kinney | Fr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
71 | Mason Mederios | Fr | SAN LEANDRO | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
72 | Orion Siu | Fr | TAMALPAIS | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
73 | Pranay Grundi | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
74 | Mark Wang | So | SAN MARIN | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
75 | Chauncey Johnson | So | SONOMA ACADEMY | 13:05 | 6:33 | |||||||
76 | Makaya Tollow | So | UKIAH | 13:05 | 6:33 | |||||||
77 | Jack Connolly | So | TERRA LINDA | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
78 | Chase Mccoy | So | NOVATO | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
79 | Hyun Un Von Euw | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
80 | Neil Nachnani | So | NOVATO | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
81 | Michael Beard | So | HEALDSBURG | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
82 | Mark Breaux | So | RV CHRISTIAN | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
83 | Garrett Miller | So | TAMALPAIS | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
84 | Spencer Shaw | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
85 | Jose Michel | Fr | YGNACIO VALLEY | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
86 | Chris Urasaki | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
87 | Luke Robinson | Fr | UKIAH | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
88 | Kyle Welch | So | SAN MARIN | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
89 | Jose Castro | Fr | HEALDSBURG | 13:40 | 6:50 | |||||||
90 | Bryce Zielinski | Fr | YGNACIO VALLEY | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
91 | Atreyu Borland | Fr | WINDSOR | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
92 | Alex Ruggiero | So | SAN MARIN | 13:44 | 6:52 | |||||||
93 | Joe Tomerlin | Fr | HEALDSBURG | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
94 | Will Ryan | So | TAMALPAIS | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
95 | Sy Harry | Fr | RANCHO COTATE | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
96 | Cassidy Mountjoy | Fr | EL MOLINO | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
97 | Misha Krivoruchko | Fr | TAMALPAIS | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
98 | Cutler Price | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
99 | Josh Edwards | So | VINTAGE | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
100 | Jack Yaeger | Fr | WINDSOR | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
101 | Quentin Kobylka | Fr | VINTAGE | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
102 | Devin Salmonsen | Fr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
103 | Alberto Rodriguez | Fr | VINTAGE | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
104 | Bryant Hill | Fr | WINDSOR | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
105 | Jordan Collings | So | FORTUNA | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
106 | Adam Forsell | So | FORTUNA | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
107 | Spencer Barrett | Fr | EUREKA | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
108 | Keith O'brien | So | SAN MARIN | 17:15 | 8:38 | |||||||
109 | Andrew Hayes | So | YGNACIO VALLEY | 18:09 | 9:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 5-4-2-2-1 Gap: 0:47 |
57:01 11:24 5:42 |
89 | Jordan Scobey Fr 10:55 5:28 5 |
Ryan Nguyen So 11:22 5:41 14 |
Ean Franceschi Fr 11:31 5:46 18 |
Evan Drake So 11:31 5:46 19 |
David Eik So 11:42 5:51 33 |
||
2 | SANTA ROSA 7-3-1-1-2 Gap: 1:16 |
56:57 11:23 5:42 |
90 | Toby Alongi Fr 10:57 5:29 7 |
Adan Chavez So 11:00 5:30 8 |
Justin Thurman So 11:19 5:40 13 |
Ethan Foster So 11:28 5:44 16 |
Justin Dante So 12:13 6:07 46 |
||
3 | CASA GRANDE 1-1-3-3-3 Gap: 1:48 |
57:57 11:35 5:48 |
134 | Matt Salazar Fr 10:31 5:16 1 |
Nicholas Rauch So 11:16 5:38 12 |
Adam Harwood So 11:40 5:50 31 |
Dakota Iribarne So 12:11 6:06 43 |
Zack Nussdorfer So 12:19 6:09 47 |
||
4 | MCKINLEYVILLE 8-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:15 |
58:28 11:42 5:51 |
139 | John Milender So 11:06 5:33 9 |
Michael Davis Fr 11:30 5:45 17 |
Jasen Coley So 11:35 5:48 26 |
Connor Trump Fr 11:56 5:58 39 |
Roy Reider So 12:21 6:11 48 |
||
5 | PINER 12-8-7-5-5 Gap: 0:14 |
58:14 11:39 5:49 |
140 | Trevor Santa Cruz So 11:33 5:47 21 |
Miguel Garcia So 11:34 5:47 25 |
Eduardo Calderon Fr 11:38 5:49 27 |
Brayan Alvarado So 11:42 5:51 32 |
Harris Nguyen Fr 11:47 5:54 35 |
||
6 | ANALY 11-7-6-6-6 Gap: 0:39 |
58:50 11:46 5:53 |
154 | Dante Capone So 11:31 5:46 20 |
Blake Jamar So 11:33 5:47 22 |
Jake Gibbs So 11:39 5:50 30 |
Devin Mesquite Fr 11:57 5:59 40 |
Jack Petsod-hixson So 12:10 6:05 42 |
||
7 | MONTGOMERY 13-9-9-8-7 Gap: 0:48 |
59:26 11:53 5:57 |
176 | Stuart Lovelace Fr 11:34 5:47 23 |
Riley Officer So 11:34 5:47 24 |
Alexander Hiltebrand Fr 11:44 5:52 34 |
James Kelley Fr 12:12 6:06 45 |
Jack Brunson So 12:22 6:11 50 |
||
8 | NORTHGATE 3-6-5-7-8 Gap: 1:59 |
59:21 11:52 5:56 |
179 | Jake Egley So 10:39 5:20 3 |
Isaac Schick Fr 11:39 5:50 29 |
Laurence Seabrook Fr 11:52 5:56 38 |
Jesus Rivas Fr 12:33 6:17 53 |
Noah Rinehart So 12:38 6:19 56 |
||
9 | CASTRO VALLEY 2-1-8-9-9 Gap: 2:46 |
61:33 12:19 6:09 |
207 | Carter Mackey So 10:39 5:20 2 |
Jeffrey Van So 11:15 5:38 11 |
Pranay Grundi So 13:00 6:30 62 |
Hyun Un Von Euw So 13:14 6:37 65 |
Spencer Shaw Fr 13:25 6:43 67 |
||
9 | SAN LEANDRO 9-10-10-10-9 Gap: 1:47 |
60:44 12:09 6:04 |
207 | Eric Hytonen So 11:09 5:35 10 |
Rafael Castro So 11:59 6:00 41 |
Wilson Tran So 12:11 6:06 44 |
Carlos Herrera So 12:29 6:15 52 |
Mason Mederios Fr 12:56 6:28 60 |
||
11 | EUREKA 6-12-11-11-11 Gap: 4:56 |
64:27 12:53 6:27 |
245 | Liam Morris So 10:56 5:28 6 |
Henry Smith So 12:22 6:11 49 |
Jordan Thayer So 12:34 6:17 54 |
Giles Morris Fr 12:43 6:22 58 |
Spencer Barrett Fr 15:52 7:56 78 |
||
12 | SONOMA ACADEMY 10-11-12-12-12 Gap: 3:23 |
64:05 12:49 6:25 |
251 | Caleb Richards Fr 11:26 5:43 15 |
Eli Rosen-duran So 11:51 5:56 37 |
Kendal Kinney Fr 12:54 6:27 59 |
Chauncey Johnson So 13:05 6:33 64 |
Devin Salmonsen Fr 14:49 7:25 76 |
||
13 | YGNACIO VALLEY 4-13-13-13-13 Gap: 7:22 |
68:45 13:45 6:53 |
279 | Jonathon Solis So 10:47 5:24 4 |
Jonathon Villegas So 12:42 6:21 57 |
Jose Michel Fr 13:26 6:43 68 |
Bryce Zielinski Fr 13:41 6:51 70 |
Andrew Hayes So 18:09 9:04 80 |
||
14 | VINTAGE 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:14 |
67:33 13:31 6:45 |
305 | Adam Muth So 11:38 5:49 28 |
Justin Bruce Fr 12:23 6:12 51 |
Josh Edwards So 14:15 7:08 74 |
Quentin Kobylka Fr 14:25 7:13 75 |
Alberto Rodriguez Fr 14:52 7:26 77 |
||
15 | SAN MARIN 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 5:27 |
69:24 13:53 6:56 |
318 | Nico Panela So 11:48 5:54 36 |
Mark Wang So 13:01 6:31 63 |
Kyle Welch So 13:36 6:48 69 |
Alex Ruggiero So 13:44 6:52 71 |
Keith O'brien So 17:15 8:38 79 |
||
16 | TAMALPAIS 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:16 |
66:41 13:20 6:40 |
327 | James Redfern So 12:36 6:18 55 |
Orion Siu Fr 12:59 6:30 61 |
Garrett Miller So 13:24 6:42 66 |
Will Ryan So 13:50 6:55 72 |
Misha Krivoruchko Fr 13:52 6:56 73 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.