St. Margaret's Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/20/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bahena, Ashley | Fr | Nov | 25:52 | 8:37 | 3 | 269/608 | 2/2 | 6/7 | 55/83 | |||||
Grover, Anika | Fr | Fr | 22:50 | 7:37 | 3 | 69/131 | 1/1 | 2/7 | 25/33 | |||||
Lee, Ashley | So | So | 23:41 | 7:54 | 3 | 81/133 | 1/1 | 3/7 | 28/30 | 23:51 (0:10,0.7) |
23:51 (0:10,0.7) |
23:51 (0:10,0.7) |
23:36 | Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR) |
Leung, Jocelyn | Fr | Nov | 24:41 | 8:14 | 3 | 144/608 | 1/2 | 5/7 | 54/94 | |||||
Lopez, Lidia | So | JV | 26:16 | 8:45 | 3 | 175/187 | 3/3 | 7/7 | 29/30 | 26:13 | 26:13 | 26:13 | 25:11 | |
Robertson, Angelika | Jr | JV | 21:59 | 7:20 | 3 | 58/187 | 1/3 | 1/7 | 20/37 | 22:55 (0:56,4.1) |
22:55 (0:56,4.1) |
22:55 (0:56,4.1) |
22:18 (0:19,1.4) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Smith, Courtney | Jr | JV | 24:01 | 8:00 | 3 | 142/187 | 2/3 | 4/7 | 30/34 | 24:22 (0:21,1.4) |
24:22 (0:21,1.4) |
24:22 (0:21,1.4) |
24:22 (0:21,1.4) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin Hatch | So | Corona del Mar | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
2 | Rebecca Harris | So | Buena Park | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
3 | Heather Lacey | So | Granite Hills | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
4 | Julia Parker | So | Palos Verdes | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
5 | Liliana Vicenete | So | Segerstrom | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
6 | Stephanie Ruiz | So | Segerstrom | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
7 | Ilse Chapa | So | Los Amigos | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
8 | Evelyn Beadle | So | South Pasadena | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
9 | Brianna Harmon | So | El Segundo | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
10 | Sarah Robinson | So | El Segundo | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
11 | Kelly Hsu | So | La Canada | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
12 | Lily Round | So | South Pasadena | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
13 | Mariela Gutierrez | So | El Segundo | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
14 | Daniela Farfan | So | Norte Vista | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
15 | Brenna Yob | So | El Segundo | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
16 | Catherine Baugh | So | Yorba Linda | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
17 | Julia Martinez | So | Yucca Valley | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
18 | Hope Nguyen | So | Valencia (Placentia) | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
19 | Shakira Slater | So | Buena Park | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
20 | Emily Beeve | So | Flintridge (SH) | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
21 | Evelyn Garcia | So | Yucca Valley | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
22 | Erin Lust | So | La Canada | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
23 | Raegan Gage | So | Yorba Linda | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
24 | Lisa Harrison | Fr | Western | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
25 | Linda Feregrino | So | Valencia (Placentia) | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
26 | Kathy Sorto-sorto | So | Marshall (LA) | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
27 | Monika Mays | So | Yucca Valley | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
28 | Maria Ramiro | So | Buena Park | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
29 | Savina Corzano | So | Pacifica (GG) | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
30 | Gabby Fahim | So | JSerra | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
31 | Kendra Corey | Fr | Sunny Hills | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
32 | Angela Hernandez | So | Saddleback | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
33 | Jessenia Reyes | So | Segerstrom | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
34 | Emma Allen | So | Yorba Linda | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
35 | Kayle Cooper | So | Western | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
36 | Marlene Behle | So | Yorba Linda | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
37 | Maddy Lewis | So | Flintridge (SH) | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
38 | Taylor Armijo | So | El Segundo | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
39 | Ana Christodoulelis | So | Flintridge (SH) | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
40 | Mekah Pope | So | El Segundo | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
41 | Alejandra Morales | So | Segerstrom | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
42 | Briana Nunez | So | South Pasadena | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
43 | Rayna Enriquez | So | St. Lucy's | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
44 | Vanessa Rios | So | Buena Park | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
45 | Elizabeth Elder | So | Rim of the World | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
46 | Sarah Hankins | So | Flintridge (SH) | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
47 | Savannah Mohacsi | So | Cajon | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
48 | Elan Filler | So | Palos Verdes | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
49 | Riley Draper | So | El Segundo | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
50 | Emma Amend | So | Palos Verdes | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
51 | Andrea Contreras-vazqu | So | San Bernardino | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
52 | Kaitlyn Holt | So | La Habra | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
53 | Claire Bowen | So | El Segundo | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
54 | Catherine Walz | So | El Segundo | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
55 | Sophie Puchalski | So | St. Lucy's | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
56 | Odalis Castelan | So | Saddleback | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
57 | Karen Zhu | So | South Pasadena | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
58 | Alyssa Carter | So | Flintridge (SH) | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
59 | Maddison Bushman | So | San Juan Hills | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
60 | Pilar Fowler | So | El Segundo | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
61 | Angela Naples | So | Rancho Alamitos | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
62 | Ashley Diaz | So | El Segundo | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
63 | Celina Woodbridge | So | San Juan Hills | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
64 | Amanda Arroyo | So | El Segundo | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
65 | Mikyla Pirsztuk | Fr | El Segundo | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
66 | Alize Gonzalez | So | Cajon | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
67 | Juliana Andujo | So | St. Lucy's | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
68 | Megan Lee | So | Sunny Hills | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
69 | Tammy Trinh | So | Segerstrom | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
70 | Krishna Corral | So | Western | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
71 | Sarah Cushnie | So | Yorba Linda | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
72 | Rebecca Espinosa | So | Yorba Linda | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
73 | Cassandra Laubach | So | Yorba Linda | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
74 | Melissa Lava | So | St. Lucy's | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
75 | Jocelyn Rivera | So | Saddleback | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
76 | Claire Cassetta | So | St. Lucy's | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
77 | Brooke Robb | So | JSerra | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
78 | Eavan Burke | So | Palos Verdes | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
79 | Katelyn Lowry | So | San Juan Hills | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
80 | Katie Correnty | So | Corona del Mar | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
81 | Ashley Lee | So | St. Margaret's | 23:41 | 7:54 | 1/1 | 3/7 | 28/30 | 23:51 (0:10) |
23:51 (0:10) |
23:51 (0:10) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR) |
82 | Karen Marin | So | Norte Vista | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
83 | Kristen Wilder | So | Corona del Mar | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
84 | Anne Marquart | So | Flintridge (SH) | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
85 | Alexandra Saati | So | Pacifica (GG) | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
86 | Karen Maestas | So | Cajon | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
87 | Taylor See | So | Faith Lutheran | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
88 | Mckenzie Will | So | Palos Verdes | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
89 | Ellie Pietsch | So | Corona del Mar | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
90 | Marisol Santa Cruz | So | Saddleback | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
91 | Ginny Winters | So | Rim of the World | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
92 | Diana Gonzalez | So | Sunny Hills | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
93 | Keila Mesino | So | Rancho Alamitos | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
94 | Jocelyn Orozco-velazco | So | Marshall (LA) | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
95 | Avery Barel | So | Faith Lutheran | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
96 | Liana Tomasevic | So | Palos Verdes | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
97 | Victoria Garcia | So | Cajon | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
98 | Jourdan Hall | So | San Juan Hills | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
99 | Carolina Davila-romero | So | Marshall (LA) | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
100 | Jennifer Kim | So | La Canada | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
101 | Skye Choe | So | Marshall (LA) | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
102 | Yael Saquedra | Fr | Norte Vista | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
103 | Margarita Diaz | So | Los Amigos | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
104 | Karem Contreras | So | Cajon | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
105 | Amy Cosgrove | So | Palos Verdes | 25:46 | 8:35 | |||||||
106 | Hector Hernandez | Jr | Western | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
107 | Celest Garcia | So | Saddleback | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
108 | Jessi Cortes | So | St. Lucy's | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
109 | Olivia Farber | So | San Juan Hills | 25:52 | 8:37 | |||||||
110 | Judith Cuevas | So | Saddleback | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
111 | Sarina Flores | So | Alemany | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
112 | Crystal Garcia | So | Saddleback | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
113 | Rachel Kessler | So | Corona del Mar | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
114 | Melody Pezeshkian | So | Corona del Mar | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
115 | Jazlyn Mendoza | So | Los Amigos | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
116 | Mia Monge | So | Cajon | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
117 | Selena Zhang | So | La Canada | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
118 | Cristina Castro | Sr | San Bernardino | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
119 | Cecilia Murrillo | Fr | Norte Vista | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
120 | Andrea Godines | So | Cajon | 27:07 | 9:02 | |||||||
121 | Hannah Glazer | So | Palos Verdes | 27:08 | 9:03 | |||||||
122 | Michelle Nores | So | Alemany | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
123 | Isabella Murad | So | Alemany | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
124 | Cielo Garcia | So | Norte Vista | 27:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
125 | Daisy Castillo | So | Saddleback | 27:44 | 9:15 | |||||||
126 | Cindy Lu | So | Corona del Mar | 27:49 | 9:16 | |||||||
127 | Brenda Armendariz | So | San Bernardino | 27:55 | 9:18 | |||||||
128 | Carissa Awakian | So | Alemany | 28:08 | 9:23 | |||||||
129 | Christina Medina | So | Alemany | 28:14 | 9:25 | |||||||
130 | Guadalupe Parra | So | San Bernardino | 28:48 | 9:36 | |||||||
131 | Daisy Kirby | So | Cajon | 30:12 | 10:04 | |||||||
132 | Angelina Woodley | So | Cajon | 32:13 | 10:44 | |||||||
133 | Venus Castillo | So | San Bernardino | 32:20 | 10:47 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Nov
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jocelyn Bonney | So | St. Anthony | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
2 | Justine Lopas | So | Katella | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
3 | Natalie Thornton | Fr | Mesa Grande | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
4 | Abby Garlock | Fr | Curtis | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
5 | Abbey Vince | Fr | St. Anthony | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
6 | Priscilla Miller | So | Los Amigos | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
7 | Jessica Hernandez | So | Rim of the World | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
8 | Alexis Reyes | Sr | Los Amigos | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
9 | Kaylene Lopez | Jr | Mesa Grande | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
10 | Maria Gonzalez | Fr | Estancia | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
11 | Alexis Dunne | Fr | Bishop Gorman | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
12 | Nicole Watson | So | Bishop Gorman | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
13 | Karissa Gervais | Fr | Mater Dei | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
14 | Kristin Kitani | Fr | South Hills | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
15 | Sara Siwiecki | Sr | Los Altos | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
16 | Julissa Chacon | Sr | Calvary Chapel (Downey) | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
17 | Katie Junkins | Jr | Mater Dei | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
18 | Karen Zhou | Fr | Rim of the World | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
19 | Abby Stolnack | So | El Segundo | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
20 | Nicolette Bencito | Sr | St. Anthony | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
21 | Allison Smith | Fr | JSerra | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
22 | Kristen Serrano | Sr | Calvary Chapel (Downey) | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
23 | Lauren Tomas | Jr | Mesa Grande | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
24 | Bailey Marrs | Fr | Yucaipa | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
25 | Brianna Bayles | So | Calvary Chapel (Downey) | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
26 | Paloma Perez | So | South Hills | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
27 | Hilda Martinez | Jr | Cathedral City | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
28 | Jessica Zavala | Sr | Calvary Chapel (Downey) | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
29 | Kate Phair | So | St. Anthony | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
30 | Destiny Jacobo | Fr | Rim of the World | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
31 | Ashlynn Braithwaite | Sr | Yorba Linda | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
32 | Holly Brown | Fr | Cibola | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
33 | Clemence Oriol | So | Calabasas | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
34 | Marisol Sanchez | Fr | Buena Park | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
35 | Corina Fantes | Fr | Yorba Linda | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
36 | Khaylen Smith | Fr | Yucaipa | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
37 | Maria Geraghty | So | Bishop Gorman | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
38 | Jessica Garcia | Fr | Downey | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
39 | Natalie Miller | Sr | Lutheran (Orange) | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
40 | Lauren Borden | So | Mission Viejo | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
41 | Mckenzie Ehlerman | Fr | Rim of the World | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
42 | Darilyn Hernandez | Fr | Rim of the World | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
43 | Kaitlin Gaw | Jr | Mater Dei | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
44 | Lizbeth Romero | Fr | Katella | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
45 | Hannah Adams | Fr | Lutheran (Orange) | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
46 | Yesenia Garibay | Fr | Katella | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
47 | Kassandra Osorio | Jr | Granite Hills | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
48 | Allison Dooley | So | Lutheran (Orange) | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
49 | Abigail Flores | Fr | Pacific | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
50 | Yanet Borja | So | Los Amigos | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
51 | Sofia Jones | Fr | Laguna Hills | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
52 | Alma Erro | Fr | Diamond Ranch | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
53 | Jennifer Reyes-romero | Fr | Los Altos | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
54 | Diana Vega | So | Rim of the World | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
55 | Cindy Vu | Fr | Beckman | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
56 | Michelle Cruz | Fr | Loara | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
57 | Myra Gomez | Fr | Loara | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
58 | Marissa Molina | Fr | Buena Park | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
59 | D'anne Lopez | Fr | San Juan Hills | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
60 | Hannah Sarret | So | Bishop Gorman | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
61 | Kimberly Gomez | Sr | St. Anthony | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
62 | Leanne Quon | Jr | Glendale | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
63 | Mikayla York | So | Mission Viejo | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
64 | Nadine Sandavol | Jr | Ontario Christian | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
65 | Kelsey Rook | Jr | Granite Hills | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
66 | Emely Rodriguez | So | Downey | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
67 | Karen Yoshida | So | Torrance | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
68 | Perla Vargas | So | Torrance | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
69 | Michelle Armijo | Jr | Yucaipa | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
70 | Caitlin Fanning | Jr | St. Anthony | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
71 | Christine Rodriguez | Fr | Wilson (LB) | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
72 | Monica Gaytan | So | Katella | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
73 | Christine Shepherd | So | Lutheran (Orange) | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
74 | Maria Lima | Jr | Santa Ana Valley (SA) | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
75 | Chloie Rejuso | Fr | Torrance | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
76 | Elizabeth Stanford | So | El Segundo | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
77 | Elizabeth Alvarez | Jr | Sage Hill | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
78 | Worden Hailey | Fr | Rosary | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
79 | Alejandra Grande | So | Katella | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
80 | Kathy Hermosillo | Fr | Culver City | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
81 | Alejandra Garcia | Sr | Sage Hill | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
82 | Sarah Klein | Fr | Lutheran (Orange) | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
83 | Briana Arreago | Sr | Southlands Christian | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
84 | Emily Hall | So | Esperanza | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
85 | Erika Guerrero | Fr | Los Altos | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
86 | Hannah Flink | Fr | Yorba Linda | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
87 | Noah Brunson | So | Culver City | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
88 | Aoife Galvin | Jr | Beckman | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
89 | Sarah Allen | Jr | South Torrance | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
90 | Correy Balogun | So | El Segundo | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
91 | Kate Wegner | So | Lutheran (Orange) | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
92 | Sumayah Aryan | So | Mission Viejo | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
93 | Sarah Margis | Jr | Wilson (LB) | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
94 | Kezia Swandhaputr | Fr | Calabasas | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
95 | Amira Alhadeed | Fr | Glendale | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
96 | Kenya Avila | Sr | Costa Mesa | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
97 | Ayana Pulido | So | Diamond Ranch | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
98 | Trista Ortiz | So | Rosary | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
99 | Daniela Juarez | So | Katella | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
100 | Baylie Vincent | Jr | Mission Viejo | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
101 | Julia Tokeshi | Fr | South Torrance | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
102 | Desiree Nelson | Fr | Yucaipa | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
103 | Aracely Arreguin | So | Santa Ana Valley (SA) | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
104 | Vianey Martinez | Fr | Santa Ana Valley (SA) | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
105 | Melissa Longoni | Sr | South Hills | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
106 | Ashley Rose | Fr | Bishop Gorman | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
107 | Jessie Grant | So | Lutheran (Orange) | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
108 | Emy Escobar | Fr | Loara | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
109 | Sally Cruz | Jr | Glendale | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
110 | Lupe Gomez | So | Rosemead | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
111 | Yuka Nakamura | So | Torrance | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
112 | Isabel Torres | So | Desert Mirage | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
113 | Lynn Vu | Fr | Bolsa Grande | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
114 | Kayla Tanaka | So | Torrance | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
115 | Tania Jaramillo | Jr | Costa Mesa | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
116 | Jazmin Pushkar | Jr | Yucca Valley | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
117 | Anisa Patel | Fr | La Canada | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
118 | Amanda Houston | Jr | El Segundo | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
119 | Diana Virrueta | Fr | Pacific | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
120 | Emily Mcdonald | So | Oxford Academy | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
121 | Yuri Lee | So | Beckman | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
122 | Mia Curtis | Fr | Mater Dei | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
123 | Ciprari Marie | So | Notre Dame Acad (LA) | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
124 | Allison Sanchez | So | Downey | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
125 | Sarina Nichols | Jr | Mater Dei | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
126 | Stesy Torres | So | Alta Loma | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
127 | Sydney Schoenfelder | So | El Segundo | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
128 | Jennifer Sanchez | Jr | Bishop Amat | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
129 | Maya Hamblin | Fr | San Juan Hills | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
130 | Victoria Perez | Fr | Alta Loma | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
131 | Andrea Magana | Jr | Rosary | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
132 | Natalie Nguyen | Jr | Oxford Academy | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
133 | Amy Tran | Sr | Bolsa Grande | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
134 | Mariana Romo | So | Bell | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
135 | Noleen Nobleza | So | Torrance | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
136 | Maciel Gallardo | Sr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
137 | Katie Cajas | Jr | Wilson (LB) | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
138 | Jillian Bzoskie | Fr | Bishop Gorman | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
139 | Jennifer Martinez | So | Katella | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
140 | Marin Jentz | Sr | Calabasas | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
141 | Rachelle Stark | So | Alta Loma | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
142 | Alyssa Krueger | So | Wilson (LB) | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
143 | Melissa Arismendy | Jr | Mater Dei | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
144 | Jocelyn Leung | Fr | St. Margaret's | 24:41 | 8:14 | 1/2 | 5/7 | 54/94 | ||||
145 | Alicia Setting | Jr | Torrance | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
146 | Kailey Brown | So | El Segundo | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
147 | Sok Eng Heng | Fr | San Gorgonio | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
148 | Jessica Sierra | Fr | San Jacinto | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
149 | Ysabella Espinoza | Fr | Cibola | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
150 | Valeria Ceja | Jr | Elsinore | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
151 | Marissa Macias | Fr | Alta Loma | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
152 | Malory Johnson | Fr | Alta Loma | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
153 | Esmeralda Ortega | So | Alta Loma | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
154 | Samantha Baham | Jr | Monrovia | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
155 | Elizabeth Tang | Sr | Arlington | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
156 | Francesca Caruncho | Sr | Notre Dame Acad (LA) | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
157 | Monica Aguilar | Sr | Downey | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
158 | Jasmine Arreola | Jr | Elsinore | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
159 | Ariel Calixto | Fr | Sunny Hills | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
160 | Bridget Torrez | Sr | Bell | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
161 | Kimberly Dan | So | Sunny Hills | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
162 | Sara Sasaki | Fr | Torrance | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
163 | Sara Sullivan | Sr | Notre Dame Acad (LA) | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
164 | Danielle Zilberberg | Fr | Calabasas | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
165 | Jessenia Santos Hernande | Fr | Rim of the World | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
166 | Kaitlyn Pietrobono | So | Yucaipa | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
167 | Stephanie Zhu | So | Calabasas | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
168 | Elisa Montano | Sr | Chino | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
169 | Esmeralda Gaytan | Jr | Katella | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
170 | Alejandra Rodas | Fr | Calabasas | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
171 | Denise Machitar | So | Oxford Academy | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
172 | Yvette Vega | Jr | Yucaipa | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
173 | Calista Varela | Fr | El Camino (SD) | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
174 | Fiona Diec | Fr | Rosemead | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
175 | Cori Teague | Jr | St. Anthony | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
176 | Mischa Caruncho | Jr | Notre Dame Acad (LA) | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
177 | S Delos Santos | So | Temple City | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
178 | Sara Holden | So | Mission Viejo | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
179 | Samantha Guevara | So | Yucaipa | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
180 | Victoria Tu | So | Wilson (LB) | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
181 | Jessica Caren | Jr | Beverly Hills | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
182 | Joanna Yam | Fr | Beckman | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
183 | Jaclyn Angle | So | Elsinore | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
184 | Makenna Morris | So | Rosary | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
185 | Gabrielle Grode | Fr | Beverly Hills | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
186 | Elma Garcia | So | Century | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
187 | Rebecca Gomez | So | Pioneer | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
188 | Beverlie Gomez | Fr | Patriot | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
189 | Sydney Ruppert | So | Mission Viejo | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
190 | Naomi Vijeila | So | Katella | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
191 | Larissa Piedra | Sr | Bishop Gorman | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
192 | Adriana Torrez | Jr | Bell | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
193 | Kim Alcala | Fr | Estancia | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
194 | Nallely Chairez | Jr | Rim of the World | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
195 | Yvonne Larios | Jr | Downey | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
196 | Leslie Medina | So | Cathedral City | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
197 | Denise Barragan | So | Pacific | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
198 | Jenny Phan | Jr | Wilson (LB) | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
199 | Sabrine Elfarissi | Fr | El Segundo | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
200 | Brittney Montano | So | St. Anthony | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
201 | Yishu Dai | Sr | Glendale | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
202 | Diana Carmona | So | Buena Park | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
203 | Marcela Pajares | Fr | Bell | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
204 | Kimberly Lopez | Fr | Pacific | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
205 | Ynas Eldah | Jr | Bolsa Grande | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
206 | Brittany Pham | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
207 | Audrey Ruiz | Fr | Cibola | 25:18 | 8:26 | |||||||
208 | Jodie Ly | Fr | Rosemead | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
209 | Aerih Kim | So | Beverly Hills | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
210 | Catherine Philyaw | Fr | Bolsa Grande | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
211 | Aloni Motufau | Jr | Pacific | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
212 | Mykenna De Avila | So | South Hills | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
213 | Catherine Mansoorbakht | Jr | Monrovia | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
214 | Lauren Nuchols | So | West Torrance | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
215 | Laura Eaton | Fr | Yucaipa | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
216 | Jenny Ha | Jr | Beverly Hills | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
217 | Sarah Bancroft | Fr | St. Anthony | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
218 | Kunika Poulsen | So | Palos Verdes | 25:25 | 8:28 | |||||||
219 | Jacqueline Powell | Jr | Aquinas | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
220 | Veronica Graff | So | San Juan Hills | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
221 | Amanda Green | So | San Juan Hills | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
222 | Alyssa Oliver | Jr | Mission Viejo | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
223 | Zoya Jan | Fr | West Torrance | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
224 | Karina Vergara | So | La Quinta (Westminster) | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
225 | Isis Estrada | So | Yucaipa | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
226 | Emily Aunger | So | Granite Hills | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
227 | Nicole Cho | Sr | Mission Viejo | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
228 | Mary Waddell | Fr | Palos Verdes | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
229 | Caitlyn Kim | Fr | Beckman | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
230 | Jamie Apodaca | Sr | Esperanza | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
231 | Miranda Mata | So | Torrance | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
232 | Allison Lenhard | So | South Torrance | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
233 | April Hamachi | So | Torrance | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
234 | Cherry Lwin | Fr | Rosemead | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
235 | Noemy Lopez | So | Bell | 25:33 | 8:31 | |||||||
236 | Raina Mcconnell | Fr | Mission Viejo | 25:33 | 8:31 | |||||||
237 | Talia Delatorre | So | Ramona | 25:34 | 8:31 | |||||||
238 | Kaityln Allen | Fr | South Torrance | 25:34 | 8:31 | |||||||
239 | Cyndi Bui | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
240 | Dana Garcia | So | Bell | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
241 | Makena Westbrook | So | El Camino (SD) | 25:36 | 8:32 | |||||||
242 | Ilona Malinovska | Fr | El Camino (SD) | 25:37 | 8:32 | |||||||
243 | Amberly Espindola | Jr | Downey | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
244 | Hailey Glenday | Fr | Esperanza | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
245 | Eden Gebreyes | Jr | Notre Dame Acad (LA) | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
246 | Serena Martinez | So | Pacific | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
247 | Victoria Rodriguez | So | Chino | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
248 | Jackie Losada | Sr | Santa Ana | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
249 | Ana Garcia | So | Los Amigos | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
250 | Alyssa Garcia | So | Chino | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
251 | Angel Vu | Jr | Los Amigos | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
252 | Yaritza Leon | Sr | Diamond Ranch | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
253 | Kellyanne Stack | Jr | Mission Viejo | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
254 | Oriana Zhao | Fr | Temple City | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
255 | Savannah Perucho | Jr | Calvary Chapel (Downey) | 25:46 | 8:35 | |||||||
256 | Mariah Kirkham | So | San Juan Hills | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
257 | Haley Coleman | So | Bishop Gorman | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
258 | Sydney Ramirez | Fr | Wilson (LB) | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
259 | Brianna Paz | Fr | Patriot | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
260 | Grace Kim | Fr | West Torrance | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
261 | Sarah Valentine | So | Granite Hills | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
262 | Samantha Martinez | Jr | Torrance | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
263 | Katie Torres | So | Palos Verdes | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
264 | Priscilla Cortez | Jr | Buena Park | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
265 | Lanayah Apuan-wild | Fr | West Torrance | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
266 | Hannah Logan | Fr | Mesa Grande | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
267 | Emily Nelms | Sr | Calvary Chapel (Downey) | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
268 | Gina Bello | Jr | Santa Ana Valley (SA) | 25:52 | 8:37 | |||||||
269 | Ashley Bahena | Fr | St. Margaret's | 25:52 | 8:37 | 2/2 | 6/7 | 55/83 | ||||
270 | Grace Flores | Fr | Yucaipa | 25:52 | 8:37 | |||||||
271 | Crystal Hoang | Fr | Los Amigos | 25:55 | 8:38 | |||||||
272 | Alex Medina | Jr | Aquinas | 25:55 | 8:38 | |||||||
273 | Amelia Fleshman | So | Fullerton | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
274 | Carolyn Sandoval | So | El Segundo | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
275 | Jessica Maldonado | Sr | Santa Ana Valley (SA) | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
276 | Guadalupe Ascencio | Sr | Buena Park | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
277 | Corina Deiters | So | Yorba Linda | 25:59 | 8:40 | |||||||
278 | Shirleen Ahn | Fr | Palos Verdes | 25:59 | 8:40 | |||||||
279 | Diana Martinez | So | Cathedral City | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
280 | Tori Powers | So | San Juan Hills | 26:01 | 8:40 | |||||||
281 | Yana Zaprianoff | Fr | Laguna Hills | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
282 | Toni Quintero | Fr | Bishop Gorman | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
283 | Athena Tonarely | Fr | Flintridge (SH) | 26:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
284 | Julie Vo | Sr | Bolsa Grande | 26:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
285 | Ariana Napoles | So | La Habra | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
286 | Christina Dang | Fr | Flintridge (SH) | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
287 | Taryn Wolfsohn | So | Rim of the World | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
288 | Angela Gomaz | Jr | Monrovia | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
289 | Hannah Mclaughlin | So | Fullerton | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
290 | Phoebe Montes | Jr | Pomona Catholic | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
291 | Brenda Garcia | Sr | Downey | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
292 | Vanessa Gutierrez | Sr | Ramona | 26:09 | 8:43 | |||||||
293 | Runner Unknown293 | New Bib | 26:09 | 8:43 | ||||||||
294 | Isabella Fortier | So | North Hollywood | 26:09 | 8:43 | |||||||
295 | Amelia Tammel | Fr | San Juan Hills | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
296 | Lesly Ayala | So | Yucaipa | 26:18 | 8:46 | |||||||
297 | Ariana Chavez | Sr | Notre Dame Acad (LA) | 26:18 | 8:46 | |||||||
298 | Atrin Ardjmand | So | Beckman | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
299 | Valeria Franco | Jr | Buena Park | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
300 | Shannon Mcnicholas | Sr | Mission Viejo | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
301 | Esmeralda Mendoza | Jr | Cathedral City | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
302 | Veronica Montes | Jr | Santa Ana Valley (SA) | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
303 | Hailee Hernandez | So | El Segundo | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
304 | Pamela Jeliazkova | So | Beckman | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
305 | Aaliyah Roberts | Fr | Arlington | 26:21 | 8:47 | |||||||
306 | Ada Becerra | Sr | Pioneer | 26:21 | 8:47 | |||||||
307 | Millie Demming | Sr | San Dimas | 26:21 | 8:47 | |||||||
308 | Tara Trueman | So | Torrance | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
309 | Margaret Jang | Fr | South Torrance | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
310 | Elizabeth Gomez | Jr | Sage Hill | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
311 | Sophia Markowitz | So | Fullerton | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
312 | Ashley Flores | So | Yucaipa | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
313 | Maria Garibay | Fr | Pioneer | 26:24 | 8:48 | |||||||
314 | Robyn Ramos | Fr | Bonita | 26:24 | 8:48 | |||||||
315 | Andrea Amador | Fr | Torrance | 26:27 | 8:49 | |||||||
316 | Erica Lee | Fr | South Torrance | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
317 | Makenna Plott | So | Yucaipa | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
318 | Marcela Lozano | Fr | El Segundo | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
319 | Hannah Kim | Fr | Rancho Alamitos | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
320 | Kristy Mo | So | Temple City | 26:30 | 8:50 | |||||||
321 | Samantha Iribe | So | Santa Ana Valley (SA) | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
322 | Yoecelyn Walle | Sr | Cibola | 26:33 | 8:51 | |||||||
323 | Lizeth Suarez | So | Santa Ana Valley (SA) | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
324 | Yulene Amador | So | Yucaipa | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
325 | Xena Patino | Jr | Santa Ana Valley (SA) | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
326 | Maiya Gomez | Fr | Cibola | 26:36 | 8:52 | |||||||
327 | Ariana Heydari | Fr | Calabasas | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
328 | Thania Arroyo | Jr | Bell | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
329 | Ellen Chun | So | Beckman | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
330 | Carolina Wolf | Jr | St. Matthias | 26:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
331 | Jessica Lopez | Fr | Rosemead | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
332 | Reagan Woo | So | Temple City | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
333 | Elizabeth Smout | So | Fountain Hills | 26:42 | 8:54 | |||||||
334 | Kimberly Hernandez | Fr | Century | 26:42 | 8:54 | |||||||
335 | Darian Gibbs | Sr | Queen Creek | 26:42 | 8:54 | |||||||
336 | Summer Hill | So | Rim of the World | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
337 | Sonya Mital | Sr | Sage Hill | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
338 | Mary Glenn | Sr | La Habra | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
339 | Marisa Rue | Sr | San Gorgonio | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
340 | Violeta Rodriguez | Sr | Culver City | 26:45 | 8:55 | |||||||
341 | Paulina Martinez | Sr | San Jacinto | 26:46 | 8:55 | |||||||
342 | Diana Cardenas | Fr | Santa Ana | 26:46 | 8:55 | |||||||
343 | Katrina Fernandez | So | San Juan Hills | 26:47 | 8:56 | |||||||
344 | Tina Le | So | Rancho Alamitos | 26:47 | 8:56 | |||||||
345 | Montserrat Rodriguez | Fr | Wilson (LB) | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
346 | Kaylee Wilcox | So | Yucaipa | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
347 | Brenda Rodriguiz | Fr | Loara | 26:49 | 8:56 | |||||||
348 | Amanda Tran | Jr | Rosemead | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
349 | Vanessa Gonzalez | Jr | Wilson (LB) | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
350 | Alora Score | So | Rim of the World | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
351 | Alexa Hernandez | Jr | Beckman | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
352 | Emily Valdez | Jr | Buena Park | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
353 | Vanessa Perez | Sr | Notre Dame Acad (LA) | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
354 | Karolina Valencia | So | Mission Viejo | 26:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
355 | Fey Perez | So | Estancia | 26:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
356 | Leticia Herrera | Jr | Desert Mirage | 26:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
357 | Sandra Monsisbais | Fr | Bell | 26:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
358 | Karla Avonce | So | Estancia | 26:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
359 | Catherine Mai | Sr | Sage Hill | 26:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
360 | Nathaniel Rodriguez | Jr | Loara | 26:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
361 | Madeline Jordan | Fr | La Canada | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
362 | Emma Bachle | Sr | Calvary Chapel (Downey) | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
363 | Kiley Gilham | Sr | Calvary Chapel (Downey) | 27:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
364 | Halley O'brien | So | Torrance | 27:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
365 | Alexandria Chavira | So | South Hills | 27:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
366 | Nicole Parker | So | West Torrance | 27:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
367 | Nicole Bloom | Jr | Notre Dame Acad (LA) | 27:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
368 | Shelby Herling | Jr | Mesa Grande | 27:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
369 | Natalie Sahagun | Jr | Rosary | 27:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
370 | Isabella Braseny | Fr | Yorba Linda | 27:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
371 | Karime Ortiz | Sr | Buena Park | 27:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
372 | Leyla Barkhordar | Fr | Calabasas | 27:03 | 9:01 | |||||||
373 | Katelyn Bautista | Fr | Calabasas | 27:03 | 9:01 | |||||||
374 | Zoe Sabal | Fr | Bishop Gorman | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
375 | Darlene Gonzalez | Fr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
376 | Lithia Turner | So | Mission Viejo | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
377 | Kristin Rodriguez | So | Pacific | 27:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
378 | Verena Gorgi | Jr | Notre Dame Acad (LA) | 27:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
379 | Chelsey Sanchez | So | Torrance | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
380 | Drew Gallagher | So | Mission Viejo | 27:07 | 9:02 | |||||||
381 | Madison Southwick | So | Elsinore | 27:07 | 9:02 | |||||||
382 | Janeyda Cruz | Fr | Santa Ana Valley (SA) | 27:08 | 9:03 | |||||||
383 | Breanna Vanegas | Fr | Santa Ana | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
384 | Aileen Gomez | Fr | Esperanza | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
385 | Elizabeth Funes | Fr | Marshall (LA) | 27:10 | 9:03 | |||||||
386 | Linn Lingehall | Sr | Elsinore | 27:10 | 9:03 | |||||||
387 | Delanie Nilson | So | West Valley | 27:11 | 9:04 | |||||||
388 | Rachel Ornelas | Fr | Arlington | 27:11 | 9:04 | |||||||
389 | Taryn Bena | Fr | Palos Verdes | 27:12 | 9:04 | |||||||
390 | Alexandra Gomez-lacayo | Sr | St. Matthias | 27:13 | 9:04 | |||||||
391 | Molly Molera | So | West Torrance | 27:13 | 9:04 | |||||||
392 | Kelsi Yu | Jr | Beckman | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
393 | Maddison Beckers | Sr | West Valley | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
394 | Vanessa Ramirez | Sr | Downey | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
395 | Brenda Perez | Jr | Aquinas | 27:15 | 9:05 | |||||||
396 | Jennifer Jara | So | Downey | 27:15 | 9:05 | |||||||
397 | Lyndsey Robertson | So | San Juan Hills | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
398 | Dana Mendoza | So | San Juan Hills | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
399 | Denise Moreno | Jr | San Jacinto | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
400 | Jennilyn Gomez | So | Buena Park | 27:17 | 9:06 | |||||||
401 | Claire Ma | So | Beckman | 27:17 | 9:06 | |||||||
402 | Brady Sagert | Fr | San Juan Hills | 27:18 | 9:06 | |||||||
403 | Jacquline Lujano | Jr | San Gorgonio | 27:18 | 9:06 | |||||||
404 | Soraya Ramirez | Jr | San Gorgonio | 27:18 | 9:06 | |||||||
405 | Jocelyn Placencia | So | Bell | 27:20 | 9:07 | |||||||
406 | Amanda Munoz | Fr | Pomona Catholic | 27:21 | 9:07 | |||||||
407 | Celina Fernandez | Jr | Buena Park | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
408 | Samantha Watkins | Sr | Yucca Valley | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
409 | Alexandra Lee | Fr | San Juan Hills | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
410 | Margarita Lopez | So | Torrance | 27:23 | 9:08 | |||||||
411 | Rebecca Ayala | Sr | Flintridge (SH) | 27:23 | 9:08 | |||||||
412 | Mayra Ventrura | So | Bell | 27:25 | 9:08 | |||||||
413 | Daniela Morales | Jr | Costa Mesa | 27:27 | 9:09 | |||||||
414 | Julianna Fraelich | So | El Segundo | 27:27 | 9:09 | |||||||
415 | Michelle Askar | So | El Segundo | 27:28 | 9:09 | |||||||
416 | Kimberly Lopez | Sr | San Jacinto | 27:28 | 9:09 | |||||||
417 | Alex Griggs | Sr | Fountain Hills | 27:28 | 9:09 | |||||||
418 | Jazmin Navarro | Sr | Santa Ana | 27:29 | 9:10 | |||||||
419 | Angelique Williams | Jr | Yucca Valley | 27:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
420 | Kayley Bates | So | Rim of the World | 27:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
421 | Julie Kaplan | Fr | South Torrance | 27:34 | 9:11 | |||||||
422 | Celine Bilsel | Fr | Mission Viejo | 27:34 | 9:11 | |||||||
423 | Hirari Watanabe | Sr | Culver City | 27:35 | 9:12 | |||||||
424 | Allison Kohlar | Fr | Mission Viejo | 27:35 | 9:12 | |||||||
425 | Emma Lane | Fr | Rim of the World | 27:36 | 9:12 | |||||||
426 | Kimberly Berndt | Jr | Beckman | 27:37 | 9:12 | |||||||
427 | Ajee Reinicke | Jr | Yucaipa | 27:37 | 9:12 | |||||||
428 | Kaelie Marquez | So | Lutheran (Orange) | 27:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
429 | Danika Christensen | Jr | La Canada | 27:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
430 | Jazmine Diaz | So | San Dimas | 27:39 | 9:13 | |||||||
431 | Erica Griggs | So | Palos Verdes | 27:42 | 9:14 | |||||||
432 | Eve Rublevich | Fr | Beverly Hills | 27:44 | 9:15 | |||||||
433 | Odales Nava | Jr | Bolsa Grande | 27:45 | 9:15 | |||||||
434 | Julia Kerley | Fr | Calabasas | 27:46 | 9:15 | |||||||
435 | Vania Hernandez | Jr | Buena Park | 27:47 | 9:16 | |||||||
436 | Stephanie Sanchez | Sr | Santa Ana Valley (SA) | 27:49 | 9:16 | |||||||
437 | Jessica Nava | Fr | Rancho Alamitos | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
438 | Victoria Rebollo | So | Glendale | 27:59 | 9:20 | |||||||
439 | Amanda Courneya | Fr | Beverly Hills | 27:59 | 9:20 | |||||||
440 | Iris Hernandez | Jr | Ramona | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
441 | Maria Fuentes | Fr | Santa Ana Valley (SA) | 28:01 | 9:20 | |||||||
442 | Alexandra Glass | Fr | Beverly Hills | 28:02 | 9:21 | |||||||
443 | Victoria Draper | Fr | JSerra | 28:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
444 | Briana Guerra | So | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 28:05 | 9:22 | |||||||
445 | Courtney Colclasure | Sr | Torrance | 28:05 | 9:22 | |||||||
446 | Ashley Diaz | So | Torrance | 28:06 | 9:22 | |||||||
447 | Susie Cajas | So | Wilson (LB) | 28:06 | 9:22 | |||||||
448 | Nahal Khalkhali | Fr | Beckman | 28:07 | 9:22 | |||||||
449 | Davina Bright | Fr | West Valley | 28:07 | 9:22 | |||||||
450 | Fatma Abdelrahman | So | Glendale | 28:08 | 9:23 | |||||||
451 | Jamie Chung | Fr | Palos Verdes | 28:08 | 9:23 | |||||||
452 | Jordyn Eskue | Sr | Ontario Christian | 28:10 | 9:23 | |||||||
453 | Keily Castillo | So | Katella | 28:11 | 9:24 | |||||||
454 | Amy Duvall | So | West Torrance | 28:11 | 9:24 | |||||||
455 | Karla Najarro Aguilar | So | El Segundo | 28:12 | 9:24 | |||||||
456 | Esmeralda Macias | Fr | Torrance | 28:12 | 9:24 | |||||||
457 | Araya Williams | Jr | Pomona Catholic | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
458 | Camilla Ma | So | Beckman | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
459 | Ana Marie Kilbourn | Fr | The Buckley School | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
460 | Desiree Moreno | Fr | Arlington | 28:14 | 9:25 | |||||||
461 | Isaura Martin | So | Torrance | 28:14 | 9:25 | |||||||
462 | Brianna Solorio | Fr | Loara | 28:14 | 9:25 | |||||||
463 | Emma Jentz | Fr | Calabasas | 28:15 | 9:25 | |||||||
464 | Nathania Moaddel | Jr | Beverly Hills | 28:15 | 9:25 | |||||||
465 | Lisa Anderson | Sr | Beckman | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
466 | Rosemary Varney | So | Costa Mesa | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
467 | Felicia Arispe | Fr | Pioneer | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
468 | Ariel Chermak | Fr | Ramona | 28:17 | 9:26 | |||||||
469 | Alejandra Chavez | Fr | Los Amigos | 28:17 | 9:26 | |||||||
470 | Estefanie Rodriguez | Sr | Wilson (LB) | 28:17 | 9:26 | |||||||
471 | Magdalena Landeros | Fr | Downey | 28:18 | 9:26 | |||||||
472 | Alondra Alarcon | Fr | Patriot | 28:19 | 9:26 | |||||||
473 | Julie Foster | So | El Segundo | 28:20 | 9:27 | |||||||
474 | Naomi Andrade | Fr | Rim of the World | 28:21 | 9:27 | |||||||
475 | Rachel Hamm | Fr | Monrovia | 28:22 | 9:27 | |||||||
476 | Cynthia Avila Cerna | Jr | Yorba Linda | 28:23 | 9:28 | |||||||
477 | Achley Perez | Jr | Monrovia | 28:25 | 9:28 | |||||||
478 | Kathryn Dodge | Fr | Palos Verdes | 28:27 | 9:29 | |||||||
479 | Marie Olson | Jr | Fountain Hills | 28:28 | 9:29 | |||||||
480 | Alanys Hilgen | Fr | San Juan Hills | 28:29 | 9:30 | |||||||
481 | Nicole Beauchamp | Fr | Mission Viejo | 28:29 | 9:30 | |||||||
482 | Kaitlyn Haberlin | Sr | Rim of the World | 28:30 | 9:30 | |||||||
483 | Guadalupe Castaneda | Jr | Bell | 28:30 | 9:30 | |||||||
484 | Jansyn Williams | So | El Segundo | 28:30 | 9:30 | |||||||
485 | Gabriella Jimenez | Fr | Mater Dei | 28:31 | 9:30 | |||||||
486 | America Hernandez | Jr | Ramona | 28:38 | 9:33 | |||||||
487 | Mariana Serna | Sr | Marshall (LA) | 28:38 | 9:33 | |||||||
488 | Kayla Parker | Fr | Calabasas | 28:39 | 9:33 | |||||||
489 | Bridget Zuniga | So | San Gorgonio | 28:39 | 9:33 | |||||||
490 | Chelsea Arias-perez | Fr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 28:41 | 9:34 | |||||||
491 | Marissa Castro | So | Chino | 28:42 | 9:34 | |||||||
492 | Katherine Reinoza | So | Los Altos | 28:44 | 9:35 | |||||||
493 | Merry Le | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 28:44 | 9:35 | |||||||
494 | Katie Jackson | Fr | Bonita | 28:45 | 9:35 | |||||||
495 | Evelyn Lomeli | Jr | San Dimas | 28:45 | 9:35 | |||||||
496 | Kelsey Casas | So | Pomona Catholic | 28:49 | 9:36 | |||||||
497 | Ashley Cabrera | Jr | St. Matthias | 28:50 | 9:37 | |||||||
498 | Hwanhee Choi | Fr | Beverly Hills | 28:52 | 9:37 | |||||||
499 | Lauren Rasmussen | Jr | Rim of the World | 28:52 | 9:37 | |||||||
500 | Hadiyah Ferhat | Sr | Rancho Alamitos | 28:53 | 9:38 | |||||||
501 | Idalia Acevedo | So | Oxford Academy | 28:53 | 9:38 | |||||||
502 | Karen Li | Fr | Temple City | 28:54 | 9:38 | |||||||
503 | Moriah Zepeda | So | Elsinore | 29:03 | 9:41 | |||||||
504 | Alexandra Casales | Fr | Yucaipa | 29:05 | 9:42 | |||||||
505 | Deonna Mencias | Fr | Arlington | 29:08 | 9:43 | |||||||
506 | Tanaz Kohanchi | Fr | Beverly Hills | 29:10 | 9:43 | |||||||
507 | Jessica Larson | Fr | San Juan Hills | 29:13 | 9:44 | |||||||
508 | Kuljeet Bhele | So | Patriot | 29:14 | 9:45 | |||||||
509 | Taylor Blackwood | Fr | Rim of the World | 29:14 | 9:45 | |||||||
510 | Allie Swanson | So | San Juan Hills | 29:19 | 9:46 | |||||||
511 | Darla Escamilla | So | Buena Park | 29:21 | 9:47 | |||||||
512 | Salcido Emily | Fr | Rosary | 29:22 | 9:47 | |||||||
513 | Annabelle Estrada | Fr | West Torrance | 29:28 | 9:49 | |||||||
514 | Angela Rangel | Fr | Indio | 29:30 | 9:50 | |||||||
515 | Emily Darrow | Fr | Calabasas | 29:32 | 9:51 | |||||||
516 | Elizabeth Mclaughlin | Fr | Beverly Hills | 29:34 | 9:51 | |||||||
517 | Nicolette Pickell | Fr | Lutheran (Orange) | 29:35 | 9:52 | |||||||
518 | Kaylee Brown | Jr | Mission Viejo | 29:36 | 9:52 | |||||||
519 | Allison Yao | Fr | Temple City | 29:41 | 9:54 | |||||||
520 | Fatima Fernandez | Fr | Buena Park | 29:45 | 9:55 | |||||||
521 | Debra Chavez | Jr | Alta Loma | 29:47 | 9:56 | |||||||
522 | Stacey Hanna | Sr | Laguna Hills | 29:47 | 9:56 | |||||||
523 | Desiree Rivera | Fr | Aquinas | 29:48 | 9:56 | |||||||
524 | Quinn Marie Shaw | Fr | San Juan Hills | 29:49 | 9:56 | |||||||
525 | Nina Garcia | Jr | Calvary Chapel (Downey) | 29:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
526 | Delilah Garcia | Fr | Esperanza | 29:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
527 | Raina Hannegan | Fr | San Juan Hills | 30:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
528 | Abby Payne | Fr | Palos Verdes | 30:02 | 10:01 | |||||||
529 | Liliana Marcos | Sr | Buena Park | 30:03 | 10:01 | |||||||
530 | Morgan Dickinson | Fr | Mission Viejo | 30:04 | 10:01 | |||||||
531 | Natalia Caldas | So | Culver City | 30:04 | 10:01 | |||||||
532 | Tania Gray | Jr | Notre Dame Acad (LA) | 30:05 | 10:02 | |||||||
533 | Makala Nagata | Jr | Monrovia | 30:07 | 10:02 | |||||||
534 | Mikaela Becerra | So | San Juan Hills | 30:08 | 10:03 | |||||||
535 | Maria Salazar | Jr | Ramona | 30:10 | 10:03 | |||||||
536 | Beltran Christina | So | Patriot | 30:12 | 10:04 | |||||||
537 | Hannah Burrell | Fr | El Segundo | 30:15 | 10:05 | |||||||
538 | Isabella Maas-ruane | Fr | El Segundo | 30:16 | 10:05 | |||||||
539 | Rachel Heurlin | Fr | Mission Viejo | 30:19 | 10:06 | |||||||
540 | Katelyn Hurdlebrink | Sr | Curtis | 30:21 | 10:07 | |||||||
541 | Amber Gonzalez | So | San Dimas | 30:26 | 10:09 | |||||||
542 | Idalis Perez | Fr | Pioneer | 30:30 | 10:10 | |||||||
543 | Mia Russell | Jr | Buena Park | 30:32 | 10:11 | |||||||
544 | Brianna Bartolo | Fr | Loara | 30:33 | 10:11 | |||||||
545 | Maleni Hernandez | So | Downey | 30:34 | 10:11 | |||||||
546 | Roselyn Magana | Jr | Pacific | 30:34 | 10:11 | |||||||
547 | Ingrid Luna | Fr | Yucaipa | 30:34 | 10:11 | |||||||
548 | Valerie De La Torre | Fr | Palos Verdes | 30:37 | 10:12 | |||||||
549 | Nora Marji | So | St. Monica Academy | 30:39 | 10:13 | |||||||
550 | Lesley Castelan | Jr | Century | 30:40 | 10:13 | |||||||
551 | Soledad Velasco | So | Ramona | 30:41 | 10:14 | |||||||
552 | Sarah Cookson | So | The Buckley School | 30:41 | 10:14 | |||||||
553 | Sienna Scamman | Fr | Faith Lutheran | 30:42 | 10:14 | |||||||
554 | Emily Polanco | Fr | Culver City | 30:47 | 10:16 | |||||||
555 | Mary Hua | So | Ontario Christian | 30:48 | 10:16 | |||||||
556 | Bertha Iniestra | Fr | Santa Ana | 30:49 | 10:16 | |||||||
557 | Daisy Rocha | So | Arlington | 30:49 | 10:16 | |||||||
558 | Emily Flynn | Fr | Mission Viejo | 30:57 | 10:19 | |||||||
559 | Julissa Rivas | Fr | St. Bonaventure | 30:59 | 10:20 | |||||||
560 | Hallie Wolff | Fr | Mission Viejo | 31:08 | 10:23 | |||||||
561 | Katherine Denman | Jr | El Segundo | 31:10 | 10:23 | |||||||
562 | Alexandra Orozco | Jr | Cathedral City | 31:14 | 10:25 | |||||||
563 | Kaiza Kleen | Sr | Monrovia | 31:15 | 10:25 | |||||||
564 | Cheyanne Konas | Jr | Riverside Christian | 31:18 | 10:26 | |||||||
565 | Roseangel Rodriguez | Fr | Desert Mirage | 31:25 | 10:28 | |||||||
566 | Elizabeth Wolf | Sr | St. Matthias | 31:29 | 10:30 | |||||||
567 | Lina Hannegan | So | San Juan Hills | 31:33 | 10:31 | |||||||
568 | Patricia Tobing | So | Beverly Hills | 31:34 | 10:31 | |||||||
569 | Sabine Obagi | So | The Buckley School | 31:35 | 10:32 | |||||||
570 | Valerie Rodriguez | So | Bishop Amat | 31:35 | 10:32 | |||||||
571 | Isabel Michel | Fr | West Valley | 31:44 | 10:35 | |||||||
572 | Savannah Chinelli | Jr | Notre Dame Acad (LA) | 31:45 | 10:35 | |||||||
573 | Mahsa Safvati | Fr | Beverly Hills | 31:46 | 10:35 | |||||||
574 | Madison Mueller | Fr | Notre Dame Acad (LA) | 31:57 | 10:39 | |||||||
575 | Teresa Gonzalez | Jr | Buena Park | 32:05 | 10:42 | |||||||
576 | Sarah Edwards | Fr | South Torrance | 32:25 | 10:48 | |||||||
577 | Sophi Gaardsmoe | So | Fountain Hills | 32:28 | 10:49 | |||||||
578 | Catherine Spiers | Jr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 32:42 | 10:54 | |||||||
579 | Natalie Delio | Fr | Palos Verdes | 32:42 | 10:54 | |||||||
580 | Eliana Martin | Fr | Beverly Hills | 32:46 | 10:55 | |||||||
581 | Amanda Rojas | So | Mission Viejo | 32:49 | 10:56 | |||||||
582 | Stephany Villalpando | So | San Jacinto | 33:06 | 11:02 | |||||||
583 | Elizabeth Torres | So | West Valley | 33:07 | 11:02 | |||||||
584 | Sydney Chesser | Sr | Fountain Hills | 33:08 | 11:03 | |||||||
585 | Jasmine Aminpour | Fr | Beverly Hills | 33:09 | 11:03 | |||||||
586 | Estefania Millan | So | Diamond Ranch | 33:11 | 11:04 | |||||||
587 | Wyneth Tingabngab | Fr | West Torrance | 33:13 | 11:04 | |||||||
588 | Sierra Gutierrez | So | Century | 33:16 | 11:05 | |||||||
589 | Melissa Medina | Fr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 33:24 | 11:08 | |||||||
590 | Ori Fedida | So | Beverly Hills | 33:26 | 11:09 | |||||||
591 | Dina Yohanes | Jr | Notre Dame Acad (LA) | 33:31 | 11:10 | |||||||
592 | Victoria Eatmon | Fr | West Valley | 33:33 | 11:11 | |||||||
593 | Caroline Vega | Fr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 33:38 | 11:13 | |||||||
594 | Quintero Daniela | So | Patriot | 33:43 | 11:14 | |||||||
595 | Jayanna Brackens | Fr | Tahquitz | 33:47 | 11:16 | |||||||
596 | Sophia Fraijo | So | Rancho Alamitos | 33:48 | 11:16 | |||||||
597 | Netra Chakravarthy | Fr | Lutheran (Orange) | 33:51 | 11:17 | |||||||
598 | Cheryl Truong | Fr | Arlington | 33:52 | 11:17 | |||||||
599 | Ana Ruvalcaba | Jr | Century | 34:05 | 11:22 | |||||||
600 | Jordan Harewood | Fr | Arlington | 34:12 | 11:24 | |||||||
601 | Camryn Hamen | Fr | Mission Viejo | 34:17 | 11:26 | |||||||
602 | Kasey Kessman | Jr | Mission Viejo | 34:28 | 11:29 | |||||||
603 | Kayla Nassib | Fr | Beverly Hills | 34:48 | 11:36 | |||||||
604 | Yasaman (yas Pedram | Fr | Beverly Hills | 35:00 | 11:40 | |||||||
605 | Kayla Scord | Fr | Mission Viejo | 36:10 | 12:03 | |||||||
606 | Maryam Alhassani | So | Laguna Hills | 36:16 | 12:05 | |||||||
607 | Adriana Salcedo | Sr | Loara | 36:59 | 12:20 | |||||||
608 | Alexandra Ramos | Jr | St. Matthias | 38:31 | 12:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mckenna Marshall | Sr | Palos Verdes | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
2 | Zoe Caron | Sr | Palos Verdes | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
3 | Hana Polizzotto | Sr | Palos Verdes | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
4 | Anika Jensen | Jr | Palos Verdes | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
5 | Lesly Diaz | So | La Quinta (Westminster) | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
6 | Sabine Slome | Jr | Palos Verdes | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
7 | Julea Chin | Jr | Palos Verdes | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
8 | Aileena Moreno | Sr | Bonita | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
9 | Caitlin Dillon | So | Bonita | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
10 | Beverly Say | Jr | Palos Verdes | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
11 | Tiffany Leiterman | So | La Quinta (Westminster) | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
12 | Brenda Cedillo | Jr | Buena Park | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
13 | Briana Mcgee | Jr | Bishop Amat | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
14 | Gloria Huynh | So | La Quinta (Westminster) | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
15 | Isabel Cerna | Jr | Buena Park | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
16 | Marissa Perez | Sr | Saddleback | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
17 | Genesis Contreras | So | Bishop Amat | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
18 | Angel Thong | So | La Quinta (Westminster) | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
19 | Daisy Larco | So | Segerstrom | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
20 | Sabrina Keck | Fr | Bonita | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
21 | Natalie Sahchez | So | Bonita | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
22 | Deanna Perez | Fr | Bonita | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
23 | Krystal Padilla | So | Kaiser | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
24 | Torrey Venard | Sr | La Quinta (Westminster) | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
25 | Ryen Miranda | Sr | St. Lucy's | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
26 | Ana Tapia | Sr | Yorba Linda | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
27 | Abigail Shulman | Jr | South Pasadena | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
28 | Taylor Choe | Jr | Corona del Mar | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
29 | Veronica Hernandez | Sr | Valencia (Placentia) | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
30 | Jasmyn Harlan | Jr | Palos Verdes | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
31 | Hanna Armendariz | Jr | Bishop Amat | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
32 | Cynthia Fernandez | Jr | Buena Park | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
33 | Beatrice Palapa | So | La Quinta (Westminster) | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
34 | Maritssa Perez | Sr | Saddleback | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
35 | Marlen Gomez | Sr | Saddleback | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
36 | Paige Hardy | Jr | Corona del Mar | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
37 | Karina Garnica | Jr | Bishop Amat | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
38 | Jocelin Ramirez | Jr | Saddleback | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
39 | Suilma Martinez | Jr | Saddleback | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
40 | Libby N | Jr | Louisville | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
41 | Bethany Giron | Jr | Kaiser | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
42 | Hannah Chung | Sr | Bonita | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
43 | Jaqueline Avila | Sr | Century | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
44 | Breyani Holoman | So | Kaiser | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
45 | Mekella Greiger | Jr | Bishop Gorman | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
46 | Esmeralda Contoran | Jr | Valencia (Placentia) | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
47 | Natalie Samaniego | Jr | Yorba Linda | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
48 | Arielle Poole | Sr | Bishop Gorman | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
49 | Daisy Beckner | Sr | Flintridge (SH) | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
50 | Alyssa Mohamadzaden | So | South Pasadena | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
51 | Melissa Nava | Sr | Saddleback | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
52 | Cynthia Gonzalez | So | Bishop Amat | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
53 | Fiona Chesley | Jr | La Canada | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
54 | Laura Feldman | Jr | El Segundo | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
55 | Edith Gomez | So | Bonita | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
56 | Paige Mueller | Sr | Palos Verdes | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
57 | Edith Santana | Jr | Valencia (Placentia) | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
58 | Angelika Robertson | Jr | St. Margaret's | 21:59 | 7:20 | 1/3 | 1/7 | 20/37 | 22:55 (0:56) |
22:55 (0:56) |
22:55 (0:56) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR) |
59 | Priscilla Guerrero | Jr | St. Lucy's | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
60 | Jessica Garcia | Fr | Katella | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
61 | Kadie Mellem | Jr | San Juan Hills | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
62 | Kristina Marusic-arismen | Jr | Katella | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
63 | Maria Dominguez | Fr | Bolsa Grande | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
64 | Melissa Grano | Sr | Desert Mirage | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
65 | Lauren Schneider | So | Bonita | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
66 | Karly Forsythe | Jr | El Segundo | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
67 | Allison Moody | Sr | Palos Verdes | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
68 | Carol Palomera | So | Katella | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
69 | Isabel Zamora | Fr | Norte Vista | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
70 | Ashley Gonzalez | So | Katella | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
71 | Ruby Flores | Sr | Segerstrom | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
72 | Megan Ames | Jr | Corona del Mar | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
73 | Jessica Chung | Jr | South Pasadena | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
74 | Anahi Cuate | Jr | Segerstrom | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
75 | Rachel Hunter | Jr | Laguna Beach | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
76 | Evelyn Marquez | Sr | Valencia (Placentia) | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
77 | Ariel Carlson | Jr | Laguna Beach | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
78 | Elizabeth Marin | Sr | Kaiser | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
79 | Sophie Blair | Jr | San Juan Hills | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
80 | Amelia Armstrong | Sr | Oaks Christian | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
81 | Vanessa Jauregui | Jr | Norte Vista | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
82 | Lily Spirtos | Jr | Louisville | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
83 | Hazel Hernandez | Sr | Saddleback | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
84 | Kaitlyn Wallace | Jr | Bishop Gorman | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
85 | Tatiana Ortiz | Jr | Marshall (LA) | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
86 | Kathy Lui | Sr | South Pasadena | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
87 | Victoria Castillo | Jr | Katella | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
88 | Julia Nasiell | Jr | Laguna Beach | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
89 | Anyssa Rodarte | Sr | Bishop Amat | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
90 | Paige Vitolo | Jr | Laguna Beach | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
91 | Jessica Mora | Sr | Katella | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
92 | Berlyn Benavides | Sr | Bonita | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
93 | Rebecca Dunne | Sr | Bishop Gorman | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
94 | Anne Holt | Jr | La Canada | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
95 | Stephanie Arredondo | Jr | Bonita | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
96 | Maria De Jes Huerta | Jr | Desert Mirage | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
97 | Emily Flink | Sr | Yorba Linda | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
98 | Ana Garcia | Sr | Segerstrom | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
99 | Perry Nielson | Sr | Laguna Beach | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
100 | Kira Gabriel | Jr | South Pasadena | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
101 | Sylvia Venegas | Fr | Norte Vista | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
102 | Holly Abdelkader | Sr | St. Lucy's | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
103 | Jennifer Perez | Fr | Santee | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
104 | Sheila Galindo | Jr | Buena Park | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
105 | Miriam Talbot | So | St. Monica Academy | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
106 | Erin Stefano | Jr | Corona del Mar | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
107 | Hope Holtum | Sr | Louisville | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
108 | Kayleigh Castillo | Sr | Yorba Linda | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
109 | Holi Rosas | Fr | Norte Vista | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
110 | Berenice Cayetano | So | Santee | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
111 | Alejandra Acevedo | Jr | Katella | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
112 | April Esqueda | Sr | Bonita | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
113 | Christina Gabbard | Jr | Yucca Valley | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
114 | Brittany Herndon | Sr | Bonita | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
115 | Patty Dominguez | Jr | Segerstrom | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
116 | Caitlin Antrim | Sr | Bonita | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
117 | Daisy Hellon | Jr | Segerstrom | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
118 | Ariadna Gurrola | So | Bolsa Grande | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
119 | Cassie Hendricks | Jr | Yucca Valley | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
120 | Genesis Rodriguez | Jr | Segerstrom | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
121 | Ashley Munguia | Jr | Century | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
122 | Melissa Escamilla | Jr | Sunny Hills | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
123 | Cynthia Perez | So | Kaiser | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
124 | Cassandra Nava | So | Kaiser | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
125 | Macarena Blando | Sr | La Canada | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
126 | Vienna Benevidas | Sr | Bonita | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
127 | Jessica Baldovinos | Jr | Kaiser | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
128 | Michelle Hernandez | Sr | Bonita | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
129 | Daisy Garcia | Sr | Alemany | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
130 | Jocelyn De Santiago | Sr | Santee | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
131 | Kelcye Ikerd | Sr | St. Lucy's | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
132 | Jessie Bruce | Jr | Windward | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
133 | Ruby Negrete | Sr | Desert Mirage | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
134 | Jessica Perez | Sr | Alemany | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
135 | Anissa Tejeda | Sr | Pacifica (GG) | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
136 | Genesia Peinder | Jr | Buena Park | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
137 | Grace Tempest | Jr | Laguna Beach | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
138 | Jennifer Tran | Sr | Bolsa Grande | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
139 | Diana O'toole | Jr | Flintridge (SH) | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
140 | Kate Choe | Jr | Marshall (LA) | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
141 | Tatiana Vause | Sr | Louisville | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
142 | Courtney Smith | Jr | St. Margaret's | 24:01 | 8:00 | 2/3 | 4/7 | 30/34 | 24:22 (0:21) |
24:22 (0:21) |
24:22 (0:21) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR) |
143 | Emily Ames | Jr | Corona del Mar | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
144 | Ani Sarkissian | Jr | La Canada | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
145 | Desteny Gonzalez | Jr | Buena Park | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
146 | Marylin Hernandez | Jr | Marshall (LA) | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
147 | Haley Vanderford | Sr | Flintridge (SH) | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
148 | Kyrsten Applebee | Jr | San Juan Hills | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
149 | Emely Morales | Jr | Marshall (LA) | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
150 | Jasmine Perez | So | Clairemont | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
151 | Eunice Kahng | Sr | Pacifica (GG) | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
152 | Jasmine Toris | So | Kaiser | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
153 | Marjan Salamati-pour | Sr | Corona del Mar | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
154 | Alejandra Medina | Sr | Buena Park | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
155 | Heather Loukes | Sr | Oaks Christian | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
156 | Alisa Flores | So | Clairemont | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
157 | Brooke Tebbe | Sr | Pacifica (GG) | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
158 | Alexa Canchola | Sr | Bonita | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
159 | Teresa Rivera | Jr | Buena Park | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
160 | Angelina Gonzalez | Jr | Santee | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
161 | Daniela Arias | Jr | Norte Vista | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
162 | Natalya Buchwald | Sr | Corona del Mar | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
163 | Lizette Calderon | Jr | Saddleback | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
164 | Jenny Perez | Jr | Saddleback | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
165 | Kathryn Greenberg | Jr | Corona del Mar | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
166 | Jacqueline Contreras | Jr | San Bernardino | 25:18 | 8:26 | |||||||
167 | Adrienne Mok | Sr | Corona del Mar | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
168 | Kristina Rincon | So | Louisville | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
169 | Mckenna Collins | Jr | Corona del Mar | 26:01 | 8:40 | |||||||
170 | Cynthia Mazun | Sr | San Bernardino | 26:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
171 | Kaitlyn Hicks | Jr | Corona del Mar | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
172 | Tatum West | Jr | Corona del Mar | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
173 | Ruby Torres | Sr | San Bernardino | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
174 | Danielle Riley | Sr | Alemany | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
175 | Lidia Lopez | So | St. Margaret's | 26:16 | 8:45 | 3/3 | 7/7 | 29/30 | 26:13 | 26:13 | 26:13 | |
176 | Jessica Lopez | Jr | Alemany | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
177 | Kristin Yin | Jr | Corona del Mar | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
178 | Jessica Rojas | Fr | Santee | 26:46 | 8:55 | |||||||
179 | Jasmine Pacheco | Jr | Alemany | 27:10 | 9:03 | |||||||
180 | Francesca Ling | Fr | Louisville | 27:49 | 9:16 | |||||||
181 | Niki Monjazeb | Jr | Corona del Mar | 27:52 | 9:17 | |||||||
182 | Isabella Thompson | Jr | Corona del Mar | 27:52 | 9:17 | |||||||
183 | Kimberly Martinez | Jr | Saddleback | 28:20 | 9:27 | |||||||
184 | Valerie Camarena | Sr | San Bernardino | 28:21 | 9:27 | |||||||
185 | Julisa Rodriguez | Sr | San Bernardino | 28:35 | 9:32 | |||||||
186 | Bella Fedoroff | Sr | Oaks Christian | 28:36 | 9:32 | |||||||
187 | Jocelyn Mendoza | Jr | San Bernardino | 29:24 | 9:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caitlin Stoner | Fr | Palos Verdes | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
2 | Madi Greenberg | Fr | Corona del Mar | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
3 | Alex Regan | Fr | Palos Verdes | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
4 | Hanna Cabrera | Fr | Big Bear | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
5 | Haley Cabrera | Fr | Big Bear | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
6 | Christine Decker | Fr | Palos Verdes | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
7 | Olivia Polischeck | Fr | Palos Verdes | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
8 | Alyssa Armendariz | Fr | Yorba Linda | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
9 | Monica Collins | Fr | Flintridge (SH) | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
10 | Emily Bark | Fr | Palos Verdes | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
11 | Miriam Briceno | Fr | Norte Vista | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
12 | Wendy Leos | Fr | Western | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
13 | Emma Faukner | Fr | San Juan Hills | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
14 | Alicia Ichi Zachau | Fr | Granite Hills | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
15 | Breanna Almanza | Fr | Cajon | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
16 | Nirali Patel | Fr | Yorba Linda | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
17 | Mariela Rivera | Fr | Segerstrom | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
18 | Sandy Nava | Fr | Norte Vista | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
19 | Katie Gulick | Fr | Flintridge (SH) | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
20 | Isabella Mesiwala Jung | Fr | Corona del Mar | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
21 | Selena Renwick | Fr | South Pasadena | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
22 | Charlain Novoa | Fr | Segerstrom | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
23 | Kristen Garrity | Fr | Yorba Linda | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
24 | Bianca Madrigal | Fr | Segerstrom | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
25 | Marissa Carranza | Fr | Cajon | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
26 | Emma St. Geme | Fr | Corona del Mar | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
27 | Briana Alvarado | Fr | Segerstrom | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
28 | Julianna Thrasher | Fr | Yorba Linda | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
29 | Aurora Salinas | Fr | Big Bear | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
30 | Sarah Peterson | Fr | Flintridge (SH) | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
31 | Gwendolyn Rogone | Fr | Granite Hills | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
32 | Bianca Almanza | Fr | Cajon | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
33 | Maria Cortez | Fr | Pioneer | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
34 | Maria Hernandez | Fr | Norte Vista | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
35 | Serena Ramirez | Fr | Segerstrom | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
36 | Nicole Luna | Fr | La Habra | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
37 | Marilyn Sanchez | Fr | Western | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
38 | Hayleigh Peterson | Fr | Granite Hills | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
39 | Erin Gaffney | Fr | St. Lucy's | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
40 | Samantha Crosmer | Fr | St. Lucy's | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
41 | Lindsey Kartvedt | Fr | El Segundo | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
42 | Ana Kelly | Fr | Laguna Beach | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
43 | Natalie Koppel | Fr | Granite Hills | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
44 | Ashley Joya | Fr | Norte Vista | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
45 | Brittany Hill | Fr | San Juan Hills | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
46 | Erika Anderson | Fr | Corona del Mar | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
47 | Raylene Barragan | Fr | Western | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
48 | Katherine Kim | Fr | Corona del Mar | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
49 | Shaina Nguyen | Fr | Valencia (Placentia) | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
50 | Helena Kurocik | Fr | Corona del Mar | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
51 | Jocelyne Vidales | Fr | Norte Vista | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
52 | Nikki Tobangi | Fr | Big Bear | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
53 | Hannah Scott | Fr | Flintridge (SH) | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
54 | Aria Packer | Fr | Laguna Beach | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
55 | Lania Paul | Fr | Laguna Beach | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
56 | Valerie Alfaro | Fr | Cajon | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
57 | Michelle Juarez | Fr | La Quinta (Westminster) | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
58 | Mayra Figueroa | Fr | Norte Vista | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
59 | Julia Shard | Fr | Corona del Mar | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
60 | Alie Pelegrini | Fr | Glendale | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
61 | Lauren Perry | Fr | San Juan Hills | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
62 | Grace Lam | Fr | Oxford Academy | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
63 | Bianca Duarte | Fr | Costa Mesa | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
64 | Alejandra Segura | Fr | Segerstrom | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
65 | Sydney Reinart | Fr | JSerra | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
66 | Chenoa Bumpus | Fr | Yucca Valley | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
67 | Melissa Olsen | Fr | Big Bear | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
68 | Maryclare Masocol | Fr | El Segundo | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
69 | Anika Grover | Fr | St. Margaret's | 22:50 | 7:37 | 1/1 | 2/7 | 25/33 | ||||
70 | Isabel Barbera | Fr | South Pasadena | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
71 | Serena Lowe | Fr | Oxford Academy | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
72 | Haley Cohen | Fr | Corona del Mar | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
73 | Allison Rael | Fr | La Habra | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
74 | Lutfi Jennifer | Fr | Rosary | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
75 | Annasimeon Hanna | Fr | Yorba Linda | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
76 | Sabrina Da Silva | Fr | Rosary | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
77 | Malia Char | Fr | Rosary | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
78 | Isabella Delmonte | Fr | San Juan Hills | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
79 | Shannon Wilborn | Fr | Palos Verdes | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
80 | Maggie Nguyen | So | La Quinta (Westminster) | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
81 | Kenia De La Cruz | Fr | Segerstrom | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
82 | Michelle Molina | Fr | Saddleback | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
83 | Kendra Shreve | Fr | San Juan Hills | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
84 | Jennifer Vo | Fr | Norte Vista | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
85 | Tamanna Khurana | Fr | Oxford Academy | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
86 | Kelly Faenza | Fr | Flintridge (SH) | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
87 | Samantha Perez | Fr | Western | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
88 | Samantha Dinh | Fr | La Quinta (Westminster) | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
89 | Gabriela Gomez | Fr | Segerstrom | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
90 | Juliana Gonzalez | Fr | Saddleback | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
91 | Brooke Baldwin | Fr | Laguna Beach | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
92 | Samantha Pina | Fr | Norte Vista | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
93 | Daisy Tellez | Fr | Century | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
94 | Kiara Ramos | Fr | Valencia (Placentia) | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
95 | Sarah Bordelon | Fr | Costa Mesa | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
96 | Valerie Duarte | Fr | Costa Mesa | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
97 | Emily Gin | Fr | South Pasadena | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
98 | Claire Barnett | Fr | Laguna Beach | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
99 | Jessy Sitarayma | Fr | La Canada | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
100 | Livette Vazquez | Fr | Alemany | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
101 | Natalie Hodis | Fr | Flintridge (SH) | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
102 | Maria Del Cid | Fr | Norte Vista | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
103 | Lauren Rotolo | Fr | El Segundo | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
104 | Kaylie Johnston | Fr | Palos Verdes | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
105 | Melissa Bouakeo | Fr | Pacifica (GG) | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
106 | Carly Esparza | Fr | Pioneer | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
107 | Sonja Travis | Fr | La Canada | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
108 | Kathleen Bigley | Fr | Rosary | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
109 | Zeida Guido | Fr | Pioneer | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
110 | Cameron Chang | Fr | South Pasadena | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
111 | Keana Martinez-knight | Fr | Corona del Mar | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
112 | Ali Hinmon | Fr | Laguna Beach | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
113 | Stephanie Mckay | Fr | Palos Verdes | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
114 | Joey Ruff | Fr | Cajon | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
115 | Jazmin Claro | Fr | Corona del Mar | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
116 | Hannah Schoenbaum | Fr | Corona del Mar | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
117 | Montse Celis | Fr | Western | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
118 | Olga Herrera | Fr | Costa Mesa | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
119 | Tei Park | Fr | South Pasadena | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
120 | Melody Summervil | Fr | Norte Vista | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
121 | Arleen Canas | Fr | Costa Mesa | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
122 | Stephanie Duarte | Fr | Saddleback | 26:47 | 8:56 | |||||||
123 | Isabella Rhee | Fr | Corona del Mar | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
124 | Aubrey Helton | Fr | Palos Verdes | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
125 | Sarah Madias | Fr | Oaks Christian | 27:28 | 9:09 | |||||||
126 | Vanessa Oltea | Fr | Cajon | 27:42 | 9:14 | |||||||
127 | Susana Cruz | Fr | Cajon | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
128 | Haley Feldman | Fr | Costa Mesa | 28:29 | 9:30 | |||||||
129 | Maureen Mcandrew | Fr | San Bernardino | 28:32 | 9:31 | |||||||
130 | Agatha Taneza | Fr | Palos Verdes | 28:40 | 9:33 | |||||||
131 | Maggie Santos | Fr | San Bernardino | 29:17 | 9:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.
All Boys Races
13 races + combined.