St. Margaret's Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/12/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cassinelli, Cami | Fr | V | 24:24.8 | 8:08 | 3 | 91/154 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/14 | 21:48 | ||||
Grover, Anika | Sr | V | 22:47.1 | 7:36 | 3 | 58/154 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/18 | 20:19 | ||||
Hueston, Shea | Fr | V | 21:38 | 7:13 | 3 | 34/154 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/21 | 21:46 (0:08,0.6) |
Congratulations! (DPR) | |||
Jones, Charlotte | Fr | V | 19:55.6 | 6:39 | 3 | 9/154 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/22 | 19:55 | ||||
Larson, Audrey | Fr | V | 20:00.8 | 6:40 | 3 | 11/154 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/22 | 20:09 (0:08,0.7) |
Congratulations! (DPR) | |||
Martin, Julia | So | V | 19:55.6 | 6:39 | 3 | 8/154 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/34 | 19:36 | ||||
Sellas, Daisy | Jr | V | 20:43.3 | 6:54 | 3 | 24/154 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/22 | 19:37 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/21 | 102:13 1:42 |
3 | 6:49 | 6:39 | 7:13 | 83 | 6:49 | 101:23 101:23 |
Julia Martin (8), Charlotte Jones (9), Audrey Larson (11), Daisy Sellas (23), Shea Hueston (32) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marissa Thompson | Sr | Woodcrest Christian | 19:08.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
2 | Marian Ledesma | Jr | Valley Christian (Ce | 19:12.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
3 | Caitlyn Couch | Jr | Bell-Jeff | 19:22.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
4 | Natalie Hernandez | Fr | Samueli Academy | 19:30.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
5 | Mackenize Webb | So | Orcutt Academy | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
6 | Shelby Little | So | Hillcrest Christian | 19:46.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
7 | Valerie Zavala | Jr | Bell-Jeff | 19:54.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
8 | Julia Martin | So | St. Margaret's | 19:55.6 | 6:39 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/34 | ||||
9 | Charlotte Jones | Fr | St. Margaret's | 19:55.6 | 6:39 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/22 | ||||
10 | Talia Mata | Jr | Orcutt Academy | 19:58.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
11 | Audrey Larson | Fr | St. Margaret's | 20:00.8 | 6:40 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/22 | ||||
12 | Czarina Dominguez | Sr | St. Bernard | 20:05.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
13 | Kailie Jones | Jr | Desert Christian/Lan | 20:06.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
14 | Sophie Schleifer | Jr | Poly (Pasadena) | 20:07.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
15 | Hope Davidson | So | Orcutt Academy | 20:08.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
16 | Bridget Rosen | Jr | Viewpoint | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
17 | Roya Touran | So | Crossroads | 20:21.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
18 | Elizabeth Scott | Fr | Viewpoint | 20:27.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
19 | Vivian Wheeler | So | Poly (Pasadena) | 20:29.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
20 | Christie Caruana | Sr | Pacifica Christian | 20:33.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
21 | Lily Reasner | Jr | Pacifica Christian | 20:33.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
22 | Ellis Glickman | Jr | Viewpoint | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
23 | Claire Borot | Jr | Bell-Jeff | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
24 | Daisy Sellas | Jr | St. Margaret's | 20:43.3 | 6:54 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/22 | ||||
25 | Rodonna Flowers | Jr | Pacifica Christian | 20:52.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
26 | Valerie Winyuwongsa | Sr | Orcutt Academy | 21:02.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
27 | Catherine Kaczor | Sr | Pacifica Christian | 21:16.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
28 | Camila Martinez | Fr | Avalon | 21:22.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
29 | Claire Muscat | Jr | Village Christian | 21:24.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
30 | Kaitlyn Watkinson | So | Pacifica Christian | 21:30.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
31 | Molly Oeh | Jr | Valley Christian (Ce | 21:31.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
32 | Shaya Naimi | So | Poly (Pasadena) | 21:33.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
33 | Kamil English | Jr | Windward | 21:34.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
34 | Shea Hueston | Fr | St. Margaret's | 21:38 | 7:13 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/21 | ||||
35 | Sadie Barbee | Jr | Woodcrest Christian | 21:39.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
36 | Kathryn Tamminga | Fr | Valley Christian (Ce | 21:39.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
37 | Cameron Erickson | Fr | Valley Christian (Ce | 21:40.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
38 | Cosette Balmy | Jr | Bell-Jeff | 21:50.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
39 | Lucy Davis | So | Crossroads | 21:54.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
40 | Michaela Stanley | So | Woodcrest Christian | 22:01.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
41 | Abi Hume | Jr | Hillcrest Christian | 22:05.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
42 | Martha Gluck | So | Poly (Pasadena) | 22:07.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
43 | Carli Holguin | So | St. Monica Catholic | 22:09.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
44 | Skylar Chadwick | Woodcrest Christian | 22:14 | 7:25 | ||||||||
45 | Shamanie Smith | Sr | St. Bernard | 22:20.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
46 | Abby Riley | Sr | Pacifica Christian | 22:27.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
47 | Brooke Stewart | So | Orcutt Academy | 22:32.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
48 | Dalila Rincan | So | Bell-Jeff | 22:35.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
49 | Catherine Ausherman | So | Village Christian | 22:35.5 | 7:32 | |||||||
50 | Aura Carlson | Jr | Laguna Blanca | 22:37.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
51 | Charlee Trusel | Jr | Vasquez | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
52 | Priscilla Abrego | Fr | Laguna Blanca | 22:39.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
53 | Bethany Rubio | Fr | Valley Christian (Ce | 22:41.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
54 | Montana Beucler | Jr | Linfield Christian | 22:43.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
55 | Luisa Breen | Fr | Poly (Pasadena) | 22:43.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
56 | Gilly Denham | Fr | Poly (Pasadena) | 22:43.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
57 | Zoe Beckman | Sr | Viewpoint | 22:45.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
58 | Anika Grover | Sr | St. Margaret's | 22:47.1 | 7:36 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/18 | ||||
59 | Alyssa Sameniego | Fr | Orcutt Academy | 22:47.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
60 | Sophie Phinney | Fr | Poly (Pasadena) | 22:48.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
61 | Kristina Lorenzo | Sr | Pacifica Christian | 22:49.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
62 | Beau Glazier | Fr | Laguna Blanca | 22:49.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
63 | Samantha Molina | So | Crossroads | 22:50.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
64 | Jasmine Gu | So | Woodcrest Christian | 22:51.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
65 | Kamila Vahidi | So | St. Monica Catholic | 22:52.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
66 | Sadie Recht | So | Crossroads | 22:58.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
67 | Katelyn Mattos | Fr | Village Christian | 23:00.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
68 | Michelle Garcia | So | St. Monica Catholic | 23:00.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
69 | Michaela Mattos | Fr | Village Christian | 23:01.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
70 | Madison Stier | So | Saddleback Valley Ch | 23:12.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
71 | Daniiela Mota | So | Samueli Academy | 23:15.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
72 | Itzel Diaz | Jr | Samueli Academy | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
73 | Celeste Duran | So | Samueli Academy | 23:19.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
74 | Bella Fernandez | So | St. Monica Catholic | 23:24.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
75 | Sierra Skinner | So | Orcutt Academy | 23:25.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
76 | Amanda Hogan | Fr | Viewpoint | 23:33.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
77 | Alex Jacobs | Fr | Viewpoint | 23:33.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
78 | Bridgett Vera | So | Bishop Conaty-Lorett | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
79 | Austin Pender | So | Vasquez | 23:41.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
80 | Amber Paterson | So | Village Christian | 23:48.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
81 | Meghrie Ashekian | So | Holy Martyrs | 23:53.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
82 | Gracie Parker | Sr | St. Monica Catholic | 23:58.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
83 | Cassidy Van Vooren | Sr | Samueli Academy | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
84 | Destinee Montenegro | Jr | Valley Christian (Ce | 24:03.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
85 | Kyra Bonilla | So | California Military | 24:06.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
86 | Jasmine Javaheri | So | Crossroads | 24:11.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
87 | Cynthia Antuche | Jr | Samueli Academy | 24:14.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
88 | Haley Lee | Jr | St. Monica Catholic | 24:20.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
89 | Grace Hobbs | So | Avalon | 24:21.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
90 | Valentina Watson | Fr | Samueli Academy | 24:23.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
91 | Cami Cassinelli | Fr | St. Margaret's | 24:24.8 | 8:08 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/14 | ||||
92 | Nyree Dermegerdichian | So | Holy Martyrs | 24:25.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
93 | Viviana Chavoya | Sr | Avalon | 24:28.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
94 | Alexa Kaprielian | Sr | Holy Martyrs | 24:48.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
95 | Isabelle Davenport | Jr | Laguna Blanca | 24:49.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
96 | Aleek Terterian | Sr | Holy Martyrs | 24:51.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
97 | Klarissa Valdez | Jr | Woodcrest Christian | 24:51.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
98 | Kate Romero | So | St. Monica Catholic | 24:56.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
99 | Zoraida Ibarra | So | Dunn | 24:57.8 | 8:19 | |||||||
100 | Maia Richards-dinger | Sr | Grove | 24:59.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
101 | Mckenzie Fairbanks | Jr | Vasquez | 25:01.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
102 | Ashley Hume | Fr | Hillcrest Christian | 25:05.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
103 | Skye Blee | So | Grove | 25:17.4 | 8:26 | |||||||
104 | Yvonne Zhao | Jr | Dunn | 25:24.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
105 | Alelie Ramirez | So | Bethel Christian/Riv | 25:31.4 | 8:30 | |||||||
106 | Lindsey Slenk | Sr | Valley Christian (Ce | 25:32.1 | 8:31 | |||||||
107 | Jay-mckayla Mortus | Fr | San Jacinto Valley A | 25:37 | 8:32 | |||||||
108 | Rebecca Thull | Jr | Santa Clarita Valley | 25:38.2 | 8:33 | |||||||
109 | Jessica Ji | So | Dunn | 25:41.7 | 8:34 | |||||||
110 | Tania Vieira | Fr | Hillcrest Christian | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
111 | Victoria Vega | Sr | Santa Rosa Academy | 25:50.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
112 | Christine Samuelian | So | Holy Martyrs | 25:52.7 | 8:38 | |||||||
113 | Karina Gorostieta | Sr | Public Safety Academ | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
114 | Madison Gann | Jr | Dunn | 25:57.2 | 8:39 | |||||||
115 | Karla Antounian | So | Holy Martyrs | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
116 | Noemi Kiss | Fr | Village Christian | 26:10.2 | 8:43 | |||||||
117 | Morgan Ratzan-wank | Fr | Viewpoint | 26:13.7 | 8:45 | |||||||
118 | Caroline Fox | Fr | Vasquez | 26:13.9 | 8:45 | |||||||
119 | Daniela Osegueda | So | Avalon | 26:17.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
120 | Kristina Castillo | So | Bethel Christian/Riv | 26:22.3 | 8:47 | |||||||
121 | Kate Fox | Sr | Vasquez | 26:34.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
122 | Rachel Bitney | So | Calvary Chapel/Moren | 26:40.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
123 | Angelina Anderson | So | Vistamar | 26:49.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
124 | Keely Berry | Sr | Woodcrest Christian | 26:55.1 | 8:58 | |||||||
125 | Alyssa Heeb | So | Vasquez | 26:56.7 | 8:59 | |||||||
126 | Ashley Karle | Sr | Vasquez | 27:26.3 | 9:09 | |||||||
127 | Micaiah Brown | So | Bethel Christian/Riv | 27:33.4 | 9:11 | |||||||
128 | Daniela Contreras | Jr | Bishop Conaty-Lorett | 27:52.1 | 9:17 | |||||||
129 | Maral Koesian | Sr | Holy Martyrs | 27:53.1 | 9:18 | |||||||
130 | Suejean Gallego | Fr | Bell-Jeff | 28:22.2 | 9:27 | |||||||
131 | Angela Chen | Jr | Pilgrim | 28:34.8 | 9:32 | |||||||
132 | Veronika Dostalova | Sr | Dunn | 28:56.6 | 9:39 | |||||||
133 | Rachel Sherer | So | Bethel Christian/Riv | 29:42 | 9:54 | |||||||
134 | Jocelyn Lopez | Jr | Bishop Conaty-Lorett | 30:29.7 | 10:10 | |||||||
135 | Adrianna Rafael | Jr | Bishop Conaty-Lorett | 30:32.4 | 10:11 | |||||||
136 | Hannah Gillespie | So | Grove | 30:34.6 | 10:12 | |||||||
137 | Kristen Henry | So | Grove | 30:50.8 | 10:17 | |||||||
138 | Sydney Bentley | So | St. Bernard | 31:01.5 | 10:21 | |||||||
139 | Mali Arechiga | Sr | Bethel Christian/Riv | 31:15.2 | 10:25 | |||||||
140 | Gabriella Mexicano | Jr | Bishop Conaty-Lorett | 31:26.6 | 10:29 | |||||||
141 | Audrey Shepherd | Jr | Hillcrest Christian | 31:48.1 | 10:36 | |||||||
142 | Karen Rodriguez | So | Bethel Christian/Riv | 33:08.3 | 11:03 | |||||||
143 | Selenesol Singleton | Jr | St. Bernard | 33:25.5 | 11:09 | |||||||
144 | Elysa Alamillo | Jr | St. Bernard | 33:34.5 | 11:12 | |||||||
145 | Linda Wang | Jr | Dunn | 33:38.8 | 11:13 | |||||||
146 | Monica Santiago | Sr | St. Bernard | 33:43.5 | 11:15 | |||||||
147 | Elba Castellanos | Jr | Bishop Conaty-Lorett | 34:15.3 | 11:25 | |||||||
148 | Esthela Quinonez | Sr | St. Bernard | 34:20.5 | 11:27 | |||||||
149 | Daniela Zendejas | Jr | Avalon | 34:20.9 | 11:27 | |||||||
150 | Sloane Clifton | Jr | Avalon | 35:25.3 | 11:48 | |||||||
151 | Victoria Ramos | Fr | Bell-Jeff | 35:32.6 | 11:51 | |||||||
152 | Keyla Corona | Sr | St. Bernard | 38:47.2 | 12:56 | |||||||
153 | Elena Forristall | So | Grove | 38:49.1 | 12:56 | |||||||
154 | Saydee Rodriguez | So | Bethel Christian/Riv | 39:27.3 | 13:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Margaret's 7-3-1-1-1 Gap: 1:42 |
102:13 20:27 6:49 |
83 | Julia Martin So 19:56 6:39 8 |
Charlotte Jones Fr 19:56 6:39 9 |
Audrey Larson Fr 20:01 6:40 11 |
Daisy Sellas Jr 20:43 6:54 23 |
Shea Hueston Fr 21:38 7:13 32 |
Anika Grover Sr 22:47 7:36 53 |
Cami Cassinelli Fr 24:25 8:08 83 |
2 | Orcutt Academy 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:48 |
103:27 20:41 6:54 |
99 | Mackenize Webb So 19:45 6:35 5 |
Talia Mata Jr 19:58 6:39 10 |
Hope Davidson So 20:08 6:43 14 |
Valerie Winyuwongsa Sr 21:03 7:01 25 |
Brooke Stewart So 22:33 7:31 45 |
Alyssa Sameniego Fr 22:47 7:36 54 |
Sierra Skinner So 23:26 7:49 68 |
3 | Bell-Jeff 3-1-3-3-3 Gap: 3:12 |
104:26 20:53 6:58 |
114 | Caitlyn Couch Jr 19:23 6:28 3 |
Valerie Zavala Jr 19:54 6:38 7 |
Claire Borot Jr 20:43 6:54 22 |
Cosette Balmy Jr 21:51 7:17 36 |
Dalila Rincan So 22:35 7:32 46 |
Suejean Gallego Fr 28:22 9:27 115 |
Victoria Ramos Fr 35:33 11:51 135 |
4 | Pacifica Christian 12-8-6-4-4 Gap: 0:58 |
104:46 20:57 6:59 |
118 | Christie Caruana Sr 20:33 6:51 19 |
Lily Reasner Jr 20:33 6:51 20 |
Rodonna Flowers Jr 20:52 6:57 24 |
Catherine Kaczor Sr 21:17 7:06 26 |
Kaitlyn Watkinson So 21:31 7:10 29 |
Abby Riley Sr 22:28 7:29 44 |
Kristina Lorenzo Sr 22:50 7:37 56 |
5 | Valley Christian (Ce 2-5-7-5-5 Gap: 3:29 |
106:45 21:21 7:07 |
150 | Marian Ledesma Jr 19:12 6:24 2 |
Molly Oeh Jr 21:31 7:10 30 |
Kathryn Tamminga Fr 21:40 7:13 34 |
Cameron Erickson Fr 21:40 7:13 35 |
Bethany Rubio Fr 22:41 7:34 49 |
Destinee Montenegro Jr 24:04 8:01 77 |
Lindsey Slenk Sr 25:32 8:31 97 |
6 | Poly (Pasadena) 9-4-5-6-6 Gap: 2:37 |
107:01 21:24 7:08 |
152 | Sophie Schleifer Jr 20:07 6:42 13 |
Vivian Wheeler So 20:30 6:50 18 |
Shaya Naimi So 21:34 7:11 31 |
Martha Gluck So 22:07 7:22 40 |
Luisa Breen Fr 22:44 7:35 50 |
Gilly Denham Fr 22:44 7:35 51 |
Sophie Phinney Fr 22:48 7:36 55 |
7 | Woodcrest Christian 1-7-8-8-7 Gap: 3:43 |
107:55 21:35 7:12 |
172 | Marissa Thompson Sr 19:09 6:23 1 |
Sadie Barbee Jr 21:39 7:13 33 |
Michaela Stanley So 22:01 7:20 38 |
Skylar Chadwick - 22:14 7:25 42 |
Jasmine Gu So 22:52 7:37 58 |
Klarissa Valdez Jr 24:51 8:17 88 |
Keely Berry Sr 26:55 8:58 109 |
8 | Viewpoint 10-5-4-7-8 Gap: 3:25 |
107:36 21:31 7:10 |
174 | Bridget Rosen Jr 20:09 6:43 15 |
Elizabeth Scott Fr 20:28 6:49 17 |
Ellis Glickman Jr 20:40 6:53 21 |
Zoe Beckman Sr 22:46 7:35 52 |
Amanda Hogan Fr 23:34 7:51 69 |
Alex Jacobs Fr 23:34 7:51 70 |
Morgan Ratzan-wank Fr 26:14 8:45 104 |
9 | Crossroads 11-10-9-9-9 Gap: 3:51 |
112:17 22:27 7:29 |
248 | Roya Touran So 20:21 6:47 16 |
Lucy Davis So 21:55 7:18 37 |
Samantha Molina So 22:51 7:37 57 |
Sadie Recht So 22:59 7:40 60 |
Jasmine Javaheri So 24:12 8:04 78 |
||
10 | Village Christian 14-13-11-10-10 Gap: 2:24 |
113:51 22:46 7:35 |
272 | Claire Muscat Jr 21:25 7:08 28 |
Catherine Ausherman So 22:36 7:32 47 |
Katelyn Mattos Fr 23:01 7:40 61 |
Michaela Mattos Fr 23:02 7:41 63 |
Amber Paterson So 23:48 7:56 73 |
Noemi Kiss Fr 26:10 8:43 103 |
|
11 | Samueli Academy 4-12-10-10-11 Gap: 4:29 |
113:23 22:41 7:34 |
275 | Natalie Hernandez Fr 19:30 6:30 4 |
Daniiela Mota So 23:16 7:45 64 |
Itzel Diaz Jr 23:18 7:46 65 |
Celeste Duran So 23:20 7:47 66 |
Cassidy Van Vooren Sr 23:59 8:00 76 |
Cynthia Antuche Jr 24:14 8:05 79 |
Valentina Watson Fr 24:23 8:08 82 |
12 | St. Monica Catholic 15-14-13-12-12 Gap: 1:49 |
115:26 23:05 7:42 |
304 | Carli Holguin So 22:09 7:23 41 |
Kamila Vahidi So 22:53 7:38 59 |
Michelle Garcia So 23:01 7:40 62 |
Bella Fernandez So 23:25 7:48 67 |
Gracie Parker Sr 23:58 7:59 75 |
Haley Lee Jr 24:20 8:07 80 |
Kate Romero So 24:56 8:19 89 |
13 | Hillcrest Christian 6-9-12-13-13 Gap: 12:01 |
124:34 24:55 8:18 |
362 | Shelby Little So 19:47 6:36 6 |
Abi Hume Jr 22:05 7:22 39 |
Ashley Hume Fr 25:06 8:22 93 |
Tania Vieira Fr 25:48 8:36 99 |
Audrey Shepherd Jr 31:48 10:36 125 |
||
14 | Vasquez 16-16-16-16-14 Gap: 3:57 |
124:10 24:50 8:17 |
425 | Charlee Trusel Jr 22:38 7:33 48 |
Austin Pender So 23:42 7:54 72 |
Mckenzie Fairbanks Jr 25:02 8:21 92 |
Caroline Fox Fr 26:14 8:45 105 |
Kate Fox Sr 26:35 8:52 108 |
Alyssa Heeb So 26:57 8:59 110 |
Ashley Karle Sr 27:26 9:09 111 |
15 | Holy Martyrs 18-17-17-17-15 Gap: 1:59 |
123:52 24:46 8:15 |
431 | Meghrie Ashekian So 23:54 7:58 74 |
Nyree Dermegerdichian So 24:26 8:09 84 |
Alexa Kaprielian Sr 24:48 8:16 86 |
Aleek Terterian Sr 24:51 8:17 87 |
Christine Samuelian So 25:53 8:38 100 |
Karla Antounian So 26:07 8:42 102 |
Maral Koesian Sr 27:53 9:18 114 |
16 | St. Bernard 8-11-14-15-16 Gap: 13:29 |
140:27 28:05 9:22 |
432 | Czarina Dominguez Sr 20:05 6:42 12 |
Shamanie Smith Sr 22:20 7:27 43 |
Sydney Bentley So 31:02 10:21 122 |
Selenesol Singleton Jr 33:26 11:09 127 |
Elysa Alamillo Jr 33:35 11:12 128 |
Monica Santiago Sr 33:44 11:15 130 |
Esthela Quinonez Sr 34:21 11:27 132 |
16 | Avalon 13-15-15-14-16 Gap: 12:58 |
130:51 26:10 8:43 |
432 | Camila Martinez Fr 21:23 7:08 27 |
Grace Hobbs So 24:22 8:07 81 |
Viviana Chavoya Sr 24:28 8:09 85 |
Daniela Osegueda So 26:18 8:46 106 |
Daniela Zendejas Jr 34:21 11:27 133 |
Sloane Clifton Jr 35:25 11:48 134 |
|
18 | Dunn 19-19-18-18-18 Gap: 3:59 |
130:58 26:12 8:44 |
500 | Zoraida Ibarra So 24:58 8:19 90 |
Yvonne Zhao Jr 25:25 8:28 95 |
Jessica Ji So 25:42 8:34 98 |
Madison Gann Jr 25:57 8:39 101 |
Veronika Dostalova Sr 28:57 9:39 116 |
Linda Wang Jr 33:39 11:13 129 |
|
19 | Bishop Conaty-Lorett 17-18-19-19-19 Gap: 7:47 |
144:01 28:48 9:36 |
545 | Bridgett Vera So 23:40 7:53 71 |
Daniela Contreras Jr 27:52 9:17 113 |
Jocelyn Lopez Jr 30:30 10:10 118 |
Adrianna Rafael Jr 30:32 10:11 119 |
Gabriella Mexicano Jr 31:27 10:29 124 |
Elba Castellanos Jr 34:15 11:25 131 |
|
20 | Bethel Christian/Riv 21-21-21-21-20 Gap: 5:44 |
140:24 28:05 9:22 |
555 | Alelie Ramirez So 25:31 8:30 96 |
Kristina Castillo So 26:22 8:47 107 |
Micaiah Brown So 27:33 9:11 112 |
Rachel Sherer So 29:42 9:54 117 |
Mali Arechiga Sr 31:15 10:25 123 |
Karen Rodriguez So 33:08 11:03 126 |
Saydee Rodriguez So 39:27 13:09 137 |
21 | Grove 20-19-20-20-21 Gap: 13:49 |
150:32 30:06 10:02 |
562 | Maia Richards-dinger Sr 25:00 8:20 91 |
Skye Blee So 25:17 8:26 94 |
Hannah Gillespie So 30:35 10:12 120 |
Kristen Henry So 30:51 10:17 121 |
Elena Forristall So 38:49 12:56 136 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.