West High School Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/27/04
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandra Toth | Sr | V | 20:19 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 100/190 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/23 | 20:02 | 20:02 | 20:02 | 20:02 | |
Alison Kielty | Sr | V | 18:48 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 17/190 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 16/52 | 19:09 (0:21,1.8) |
19:09 (0:21,1.8) |
19:09 (0:21,1.8) |
19:09 (0:21,1.8) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Alison Stoakley | Jr | V | 19:44 | 6:22 | 3.1 | 62/190 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/23 | 18:55 | 18:55 | 18:55 | 18:55 | |
Angela Spadafino | Sr | V | 19:18 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 43/190 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/26 | 19:31 (0:13,1.1) |
19:31 (0:13,1.1) |
19:31 (0:13,1.1) |
19:31 (0:13,1.1) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Elena Inouye | Fr | V | 20:36 | 6:39 | 3.1 | 119/190 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/20 | |||||
Lenna Stites | Jr | V | 20:03 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 87/190 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/23 | 21:30 (1:27,6.7) |
21:30 (1:27,6.7) |
21:04 (1:01,4.8) |
21:04 (1:01,4.8) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Sharan Keswani | Sr | V | 20:27 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 110/190 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/23 | 21:54 (1:27,6.6) |
21:54 (1:27,6.6) |
21:54 (1:27,6.6) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/23 | 98:12 1:31 |
3.1 | 6:20 | 6:04 | 6:33 | 209 | 6:13 | 97:33 | 97:33 | 97:33 | 97:33 | Alison Kielty (8), Angela Spadafino (26), Alison Stoakley (40), Lenna Stites (62), Alexandra Toth (73) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kauren Tarver | Fr | Serrano | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
2 | Whitney Blue | Jr | Newport Ha | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
3 | Tori Tyler | Sr | Gunn | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | McKayla Plank | Sr | Mitty | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
5 | Alex Kosinski | So | Oak Ridge | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
6 | Kristina Wilson | Sr | South Hill | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
7 | Jessica Babcock | Jr | Woodbridge | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
8 | Brooke Kerby | Sr | San Pasqua | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
9 | Samantha Costant | Sr | Mater Dei | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
10 | Cherise McNair | Jr | Sierra | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
11 | Miranda McCune | Sr | San Marcos | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
12 | Hannah Kent-John | Jr | Sunny Hill | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
13 | Sarah Apgar | Sr | Scripps Ra | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
14 | Monica Frailing | Sr | Downey | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
15 | Renisha Robinson | So | Mitty | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
16 | Hannah Hodgkinso | So | Pleasant V | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
17 | Alison Kielty | Sr | West High School | 18:48 | 6:04 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 16/52 | 19:09 (0:21) |
19:09 (0:21) |
19:09 (0:21) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Ashton Lesieur | Sr | Casa Grand | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
19 | Kelly Adamski | So | Westlake | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
20 | Eugenie Foote | Fr | College Pa | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
21 | Lauren Davis | Fr | Mater Dei | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
22 | Katherine Nielse | So | Irvine | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
23 | Kesley Dallara | So | College Pa | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
24 | Ashleigh Montgom | Sr | Carondelet | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
25 | Anne Gustafson | Sr | Brea Olind | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
26 | Danielle Domenic | Sr | Oak Ridge | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Veronica Vazquez | Sr | Overfelt | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
28 | Julianne Hansen | So | Cupertino | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
29 | Candace Alai | Jr | Edison-Ss | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
30 | Holly Rogers | Jr | Brea Olind | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
31 | Courtney Kostrik | So | Edison-Ss | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
32 | Sarah Toberty | Sr | Woodbridge | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
33 | Sumika Shiokawa | Fr | Cupertino | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
34 | Kaylin Penningto | Sr | Benicia | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
35 | Alex Ciaraglia | Fr | Woodcreek | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
36 | Brianna Larson | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
37 | Kristina Holtz | Sr | Tracy | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
38 | Dayna Anderson | So | University d2 | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
39 | Rowena Tam | Jr | University d2 | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
40 | Caitlin Clark | So | Granite Ba | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
41 | Brooke Anderson | Sr | University d2 | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
42 | Kristen Peters | Jr | West Hills | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
43 | Angela Spadafino | Sr | West High School | 19:18 | 6:14 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/26 | 19:31 (0:13) |
19:31 (0:13) |
19:31 (0:13) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
44 | Alexis Nordine | So | San Ramon | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
45 | Nacole Reed | Fr | College Pa | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
46 | Ashlyann Rodrigu | So | Serrano | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
47 | Shannon Rich | So | Rancho Cot | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
48 | Missy Barclay | Jr | Westview | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
49 | Mayc Huang | So | Lynbrook | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
50 | Hannah Dillard | So | Chico | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
51 | Nicole Pennes | Jr | College Pa | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
52 | Katie Rentz | So | Mt. Carmel | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
53 | Renata Cummins | So | Palo Alto | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
54 | Lindsey Dubs | Fr | Vacaville d2 | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
55 | Jasmine Hayes | Fr | Westlake | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
56 | Maureen Palmer | Jr | Brea Olind | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
57 | Lizzy Eskildsen | Jr | College Pa | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
58 | Johanna Fisherov | Jr | West Hills | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
59 | Erin Schuylar | Sr | Granite Ba | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
60 | Maggie Serna | So | Brea Olind | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
61 | Kaela Townsend | Fr | Los Gatos | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
62 | Alison Stoakley | Jr | West High School | 19:44 | 6:22 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/23 | 18:55 | 18:55 | 18:55 | |
63 | Pilar O'Hara | Fr | Mater Dei | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
64 | Jessie Leimkuhle | Fr | Mater Dei | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
65 | Kimberly Chew | Jr | Cupertino | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
66 | Amanda Castro | Sr | Serrano | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
67 | Lauren Tarver | So | Serrano | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
68 | Ashley Chavez | Fr | Carondelet | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
69 | Allie Colaco | So | San Ramon | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
70 | Mary Horstmann | So | Mater Dei | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
71 | Alyson Finley | Fr | College Pa | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
72 | Jessica Scalzo | Sr | Arroyo | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
73 | Taylor Parks | So | Petaluma | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
74 | Jenny Perham | Sr | Northgate | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
75 | Lucy Darago | Fr | Westlake | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
76 | Christa Mangum | So | Edison-Ss | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
77 | Jillian Lopez | Jr | Edison-Ss | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
78 | Tiffany Hannah | So | Edison-Cs | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
79 | Christine Babcoc | Fr | Woodbridge | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
80 | Jacqui Kemp | Jr | Los Gatos | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
81 | Lynette Barnett | Sr | Centennial | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
82 | Victoria Smith | Fr | Westlake | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
83 | Kirsten Clemes | Fr | Westview | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
84 | Roni Yadlin | Sr | Woodbridge | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
85 | Annaliza Rizo | Jr | Vacaville d2 | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
86 | Jill Goodwin | So | Los Gatos | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
87 | Lenna Stites | Jr | West High School | 20:03 | 6:28 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/23 | 21:30 (1:27) |
21:30 (1:27) |
21:04 (1:01) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
88 | Andrea Aguilar | Jr | Mater Dei | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
89 | Ariana Nicewonge | Jr | Los Gatos | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
90 | Kelly Cureton | Sr | Northgate | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
91 | Julia Hernandez | Fr | Castle Par | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
92 | Lauren Reddy | Sr | Carondelet | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
93 | Arely Marquez | So | Yerba Buen | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
94 | Mishka Hulka | Fr | Edison-Ss | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
95 | Diana Medina | So | Serrano | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
96 | Catherine Durant | Jr | Northgate | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
97 | Lizzie Vance | Sr | Westview | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
98 | Jenna Adsit | Jr | Scripps Ra | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
99 | Jennifer Dittman | So | Centennial | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
100 | Alexandra Toth | Sr | West High School | 20:19 | 6:33 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/23 | 20:02 | 20:02 | 20:02 | |
101 | Mary Verran | Jr | Edison-Ss | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
102 | Amanda Montgomer | Jr | North Bake | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
103 | Brooke Bergesen | So | Northgate | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
104 | Carrie Chen | Sr | Edison-Ss | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
105 | Allison Depasqua | Sr | Mater Dei | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
106 | Stephanie Hadsel | So | College Pa | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
107 | Monica Gattrell | Sr | Scripps Ra | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
108 | Chelsea Wheeler | Jr | Carondelet | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
109 | Mary Zagaynov | Fr | Granite Ba | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
110 | Sharan Keswani | Sr | West High School | 20:27 | 6:36 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/23 | 21:54 (1:27) |
21:54 (1:27) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR, SBP) | |
111 | Sofie Lische | Jr | Woodbridge | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
112 | Kari Laux | So | Mitty | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
113 | Lauren Mathews | So | Westlake | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
114 | Hennessey Miller | Fr | Northgate | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
115 | Katie Robbins | Sr | Scripps Ra | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
116 | Tiffany Chinn | Sr | San Ramon | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
117 | Stacie Boyle | Sr | Cupertino | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
118 | Aisha Lott | Fr | Mitty | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
119 | Elena Inouye | Fr | West High School | 20:36 | 6:39 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/20 | ||||
120 | Jessica Lloyd | Jr | Scripps Ra | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
121 | Barbara Terrazas | Jr | Brea Olind | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
122 | Tamar Gruwell | Sr | Vacaville d2 | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
123 | Anjuli Nieto | Jr | Serrano | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
124 | Kaitlyn Sharkey | Jr | Northgate | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
125 | Kristen Stankows | Fr | Westlake | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
126 | Chelsea Mumby | Fr | Westview | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
127 | Christa Magness | Jr | Granite Ba | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
128 | Meaghan Vinton | So | Sanger | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
129 | Lisa William | Sr | Cupertino | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
130 | Emily Robinson | Fr | North Bake | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
131 | Amanda Trujillo | Jr | Westview | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
132 | Allie Lemon | Sr | Los Gatos | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
133 | Melissa Gomez | Fr | Cupertino | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
134 | Amanda Melara | Fr | Carondelet | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
135 | Lizzie Baker-Ste | Fr | Centennial | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
136 | Emlyn Struthers | Sr | San Ramon | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
137 | Lauren Lewis | Sr | Woodbridge | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
138 | Kortnee Burton | Fr | Brea Olind | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
139 | Shelby Bradley | So | Brea Olind | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
140 | Lisa Fugere | Jr | Carondelet | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
141 | Brooke Smith | Fr | Serrano | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
142 | Amber Truitt | Sr | North Bake | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
143 | Christina Lopez | So | Vacaville d2 | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
144 | Jill Unruh | Jr | Centennial | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
145 | Emily Ogden | Fr | Pleasant V | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
146 | Janelle Jacobs | Jr | San Ramon | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
147 | Carly Harris | Sr | Chico | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
148 | Katie Prucha | Jr | San Ramon | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
149 | Jessie Sower | So | Granite Ba | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
150 | Gabrielle Breedi | Fr | Highland | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
151 | Christina Buckle | So | University d2 | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
152 | Stacie Zakskorn | Jr | Oak Ridge | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
153 | Samantha Peppard | So | Los Gatos | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
154 | Cristina Muro | Fr | Golden Wes | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
155 | Chelsea Golliher | Sr | San Ramon | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
156 | Nadia Najar | So | Edison-Cs | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
157 | Ellie Dickson | Jr | Oak Ridge | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
158 | Kristy Barker | So | Los Gatos | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
159 | Krystin Triboli | Sr | Woodbridge | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
160 | Heather Chaidez | So | Centennial | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
161 | Brittany O'Regan | So | Chico | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
162 | Emily Erberich | Sr | Centennial | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
163 | Briana Smith | Jr | Centennial | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
164 | Danielle Denatal | Sr | Mitty | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
165 | Alex Dromensk | So | Oak Ridge | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
166 | Ruth Raisner | So | Vacaville d2 | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
167 | Sarah Bardet | Sr | Granite Ba | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
168 | Paige Yeoman | So | Westlake | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
169 | Marianne Olson | So | Vacaville d2 | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
170 | Sue Ann Leavy | So | Scripps Ra | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
171 | Joanna Johnson | Jr | Chico | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
172 | Ana Rice | Jr | North Bake | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
173 | Mary Shaffer | So | Mitty | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
174 | Cassi Padgett | So | North Bake | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
175 | Kelly Harris | So | Chico | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
176 | Katie Soe | Jr | Northgate | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
177 | Abby Ritzman | Jr | Westview | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
178 | Rochelle Coulson | So | University d2 | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
179 | Fabiola Barba | Sr | Chico | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
180 | Jessica Lakosil | Jr | Granite Ba | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
181 | Brittany Birrer | Sr | Oak Ridge | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
182 | Victoria William | So | University d2 | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
183 | Patrica Lu | So | Cupertino | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
184 | Sara Patrizi | Fr | Carondelet | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
185 | Thien Khanh Le | Sr | Scripps Ra | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
186 | Alexandra Meyer | So | Mitty | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
187 | Michelle Harvey | So | University d2 | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
188 | Katherine Thomas | Sr | North Bake | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
189 | Heidi Nessenson | Jr | Oak Ridge | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
190 | Garrilynn Middle | Jr | North Bake | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | College Pa 9-4-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
96:25 19:17 6:13 |
118 | Eugenie Foote Fr 18:52 6:05 10 |
Kesley Dallara So 18:56 6:06 12 |
Nacole Reed Fr 19:24 6:15 28 |
Nicole Pennes Jr 19:34 6:19 32 |
Lizzy Eskildsen Jr 19:39 6:20 36 |
||
2 | Mater Dei 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
96:50 19:22 6:15 |
147 | Samantha Costant Sr 18:37 6:00 5 |
Lauren Davis Fr 18:54 6:06 11 |
Pilar O'Hara Fr 19:45 6:22 41 |
Jessie Leimkuhle Fr 19:45 6:22 42 |
Mary Horstmann So 19:49 6:24 48 |
||
3 | Serrano 1-6-5-4-3 Gap: 2:25 |
97:00 19:24 6:15 |
187 | Kauren Tarver Fr 17:48 5:45 1 |
Ashlyann Rodrigu So 19:25 6:16 29 |
Amanda Castro Sr 19:47 6:23 44 |
Lauren Tarver So 19:47 6:23 45 |
Diana Medina So 20:13 6:31 68 |
||
4 | Brea Olind 11-7-3-3-4 Gap: 1:42 |
98:03 19:37 6:20 |
199 | Anne Gustafson Sr 18:57 6:07 14 |
Holly Rogers Jr 19:08 6:10 18 |
Maureen Palmer Jr 19:38 6:20 35 |
Maggie Serna So 19:41 6:21 38 |
Barbara Terrazas Jr 20:39 6:40 94 |
||
5 | Edison-Ss 13-9-9-7-5 Gap: 1:03 |
98:17 19:39 6:20 |
208 | Candace Alai Jr 19:08 6:10 17 |
Courtney Kostrik So 19:08 6:10 19 |
Christa Mangum So 19:55 6:25 52 |
Jillian Lopez Jr 19:55 6:25 53 |
Mishka Hulka Fr 20:11 6:31 67 |
||
6 | West High School 7-8-5-5-6 Gap: 1:31 |
98:12 19:38 6:20 |
209 | Alison Kielty Sr 18:48 6:04 8 |
Angela Spadafino Sr 19:18 6:14 26 |
Alison Stoakley Jr 19:44 6:22 40 |
Lenna Stites Jr 20:03 6:28 62 |
Alexandra Toth Sr 20:19 6:33 73 |
||
7 | Woodbridge 4-5-7-6-7 Gap: 2:03 |
98:01 19:36 6:19 |
221 | Jessica Babcock Jr 18:26 5:57 4 |
Sarah Toberty Sr 19:09 6:11 20 |
Christine Babcoc Fr 19:56 6:26 54 |
Roni Yadlin Sr 20:01 6:27 59 |
Sofie Lische Jr 20:29 6:36 84 |
||
8 | Westlake 8-11-10-8-8 Gap: 1:39 |
98:50 19:46 6:23 |
237 | Kelly Adamski So 18:51 6:05 9 |
Jasmine Hayes Fr 19:38 6:20 34 |
Lucy Darago Fr 19:53 6:25 51 |
Victoria Smith Fr 19:58 6:26 57 |
Lauren Mathews So 20:30 6:37 86 |
||
9 | Cupertino 12-10-8-9-9 Gap: 1:48 |
99:27 19:53 6:25 |
271 | Julianne Hansen So 19:04 6:09 16 |
Sumika Shiokawa Fr 19:10 6:11 21 |
Kimberly Chew Jr 19:46 6:23 43 |
Stacie Boyle Sr 20:35 6:38 90 |
Lisa William Sr 20:52 6:44 101 |
||
10 | Carondelet 10-13-12-12-10 Gap: 2:02 |
100:18 20:04 6:28 |
312 | Ashleigh Montgom Sr 18:56 6:06 13 |
Ashley Chavez Fr 19:47 6:23 46 |
Lauren Reddy Sr 20:10 6:30 66 |
Chelsea Wheeler Jr 20:27 6:36 81 |
Amanda Melara Fr 20:58 6:46 106 |
||
11 | Mitty 2-1-10-10-11 Gap: 3:20 |
99:51 19:58 6:27 |
317 | McKayla Plank Sr 18:20 5:55 2 |
Renisha Robinson So 18:45 6:03 7 |
Kari Laux So 20:30 6:37 85 |
Aisha Lott Fr 20:36 6:39 91 |
Danielle Denatal Sr 21:40 6:59 132 |
||
12 | Los Gatos 20-19-15-13-12 Gap: 1:14 |
100:45 20:09 6:30 |
323 | Kaela Townsend Fr 19:42 6:21 39 |
Jacqui Kemp Jr 19:57 6:26 55 |
Jill Goodwin So 20:03 6:28 61 |
Ariana Nicewonge Jr 20:07 6:29 64 |
Allie Lemon Sr 20:56 6:45 104 |
||
13 | University d2 14-12-4-11-13 Gap: 3:01 |
101:20 20:16 6:32 |
337 | Dayna Anderson So 19:16 6:13 22 |
Rowena Tam Jr 19:16 6:13 23 |
Brooke Anderson Sr 19:17 6:13 25 |
Christina Buckle So 21:14 6:51 121 |
Rochelle Coulson So 22:17 7:11 146 |
||
14 | Scripps Ra 6-16-16-15-14 Gap: 1:56 |
100:36 20:07 6:29 |
338 | Sarah Apgar Sr 18:42 6:02 6 |
Jenna Adsit Jr 20:17 6:33 71 |
Monica Gattrell Sr 20:26 6:35 80 |
Katie Robbins Sr 20:33 6:38 88 |
Jessica Lloyd Jr 20:38 6:39 93 |
||
15 | Northgate 21-20-19-17-15 Gap: 0:40 |
101:04 20:13 6:31 |
347 | Jenny Perham Sr 19:51 6:24 50 |
Kelly Cureton Sr 20:07 6:29 65 |
Catherine Durant Jr 20:14 6:32 69 |
Brooke Bergesen So 20:21 6:34 76 |
Hennessey Miller Fr 20:31 6:37 87 |
||
16 | Westview 17-17-17-16-16 Gap: 1:26 |
101:26 20:17 6:33 |
360 | Missy Barclay Jr 19:29 6:17 30 |
Kirsten Clemes Fr 19:59 6:27 58 |
Lizzie Vance Sr 20:16 6:32 70 |
Chelsea Mumby Fr 20:47 6:42 99 |
Amanda Trujillo Jr 20:55 6:45 103 |
||
17 | Granite Ba 15-14-14-14-17 Gap: 1:55 |
101:25 20:17 6:33 |
363 | Caitlin Clark So 19:17 6:13 24 |
Erin Schuylar Sr 19:40 6:21 37 |
Mary Zagaynov Fr 20:27 6:36 82 |
Christa Magness Jr 20:49 6:43 100 |
Jessie Sower So 21:12 6:50 120 |
||
18 | San Ramon 16-15-18-19-18 Gap: 1:43 |
101:51 20:22 6:34 |
388 | Alexis Nordine So 19:24 6:15 27 |
Allie Colaco So 19:48 6:23 47 |
Tiffany Chinn Sr 20:34 6:38 89 |
Emlyn Struthers Sr 20:58 6:46 108 |
Janelle Jacobs Jr 21:07 6:49 117 |
||
19 | Oak Ridge 3-3-13-18-19 Gap: 3:19 |
101:47 20:21 6:34 |
398 | Alex Kosinski So 18:23 5:56 3 |
Danielle Domenic Sr 19:01 6:08 15 |
Stacie Zakskorn Jr 21:16 6:52 122 |
Ellie Dickson Jr 21:25 6:55 125 |
Alex Dromensk So 21:42 7:00 133 |
||
20 | Vacaville d2 19-18-20-20-20 Gap: 2:06 |
103:06 20:37 6:39 |
437 | Lindsey Dubs Fr 19:37 6:20 33 |
Annaliza Rizo Jr 20:02 6:28 60 |
Tamar Gruwell Sr 20:40 6:40 95 |
Christina Lopez So 21:04 6:48 115 |
Ruth Raisner So 21:43 7:00 134 |
||
21 | Centennial 22-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:37 |
103:55 20:47 6:42 |
479 | Lynette Barnett Sr 19:58 6:26 56 |
Jennifer Dittman So 20:19 6:33 72 |
Lizzie Baker-Ste Fr 20:58 6:46 107 |
Jill Unruh Jr 21:05 6:48 116 |
Heather Chaidez So 21:35 6:58 128 |
||
22 | Chico 18-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:33 |
106:14 21:15 6:51 |
560 | Hannah Dillard So 19:33 6:18 31 |
Carly Harris Sr 21:09 6:49 118 |
Brittany O'Regan So 21:35 6:58 129 |
Joanna Johnson Jr 21:51 7:03 139 |
Kelly Harris So 22:06 7:08 143 |
||
23 | North Bake 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 1:44 |
106:16 21:15 6:51 |
573 | Amanda Montgomer Jr 20:21 6:34 75 |
Emily Robinson Fr 20:54 6:45 102 |
Amber Truitt Sr 21:03 6:47 114 |
Ana Rice Jr 21:53 7:04 140 |
Cassi Padgett So 22:05 7:07 142 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.