West High School Results from the Cool Breeze Evening Invte at El Prado Golf Course on 9/5/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Chung | Fr | Fr | 20:51.59 | 6:57 | 3 | 182/358 | 13/41 | 55/91 | 3/10 | |||||
Aaron Nieraeth | Jr | JV | 17:11.55 | 5:44 | 3 | 21/333 | 2/17 | 11/91 | 6/38 | 16:45 | ||||
Alex Faust | Sr | JV | 18:15.91 | 6:05 | 3 | 84/333 | 7/17 | 22/91 | 5/21 | 17:03 | ||||
Alex Honeycutt | So | So | 20:00.2 | 6:40 | 3 | 169/296 | 16/28 | 46/91 | 2/3 | 19:49 | ||||
Andres Murillo | Sr | JV | 18:17.29 | 6:06 | 3 | 86/333 | 8/17 | 23/91 | 3/19 | 17:13 | ||||
Andrew Froning | Sr | JV | 18:51.03 | 6:17 | 3 | 133/333 | 11/17 | 29/91 | 3/12 | 19:01 (0:10,0.9) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Andrew Hazzard | So | So | 16:21.8 | 5:27 | 3 | 6/296 | 2/28 | 6/91 | 2/36 | 16:08 | ||||
Andy Gonzalez | So | So | 20:24.5 | 6:48 | 3 | 190/296 | 19/28 | 51/91 | 1/1 | 19:46 | ||||
Anthony Cavuoti | Jr | JV | 18:07.49 | 6:02 | 3 | 72/333 | 5/17 | 18/91 | 8/27 | 19:28 (1:21,6.9) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Anthony Tyler | Sr | JV | 19:26.74 | 6:29 | 3 | 170/333 | 15/17 | 36/91 | 1/5 | 16:44 | ||||
Ash Kuhlmann | Fr | Fr | 30:28.18 | 10:09 | 3 | 354/358 | 41/41 | 91/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Aska Ames | So | So | 19:07.6 | 6:23 | 3 | 124/296 | 10/28 | 32/91 | 5/13 | 21:03 (1:55,9.1) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Augustine Ahn | Fr | Fr | 18:44.26 | 6:15 | 3 | 49/358 | 4/41 | 27/91 | 3/30 | |||||
Blaize Leone | So | So | 20:07.4 | 6:42 | 3 | 178/296 | 18/28 | 48/91 | 1/2 | |||||
Brandon Harrison | So | So | 21:42.5 | 7:14 | 3 | 249/296 | 23/28 | 64/91 | 1/1 | 20:54 | ||||
Brandon Hong | Fr | Fr | 25:48.96 | 8:36 | 3 | 335/358 | 33/41 | 83/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Brennan Smith | So | So | 20:55.4 | 6:58 | 3 | 222/296 | 22/28 | 56/91 | 1/1 | 20:50 | ||||
Bruce Hsu | Fr | Fr | 26:14.3 | 8:45 | 3 | 342/358 | 36/41 | 86/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Bryan Ishigo | So | So | 23:23.1 | 7:48 | 3 | 279/296 | 27/28 | 76/91 | 1/1 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | ||||
Bryce Hutchison | So | So | 18:10.6 | 6:04 | 3 | 71/296 | 8/28 | 20/91 | 2/17 | 19:32 (1:21,6.9) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Caleb Terrill | So | V | 16:02.42 | 5:21 | 3 | 47/148 | 3/5 | 3/91 | 9/18 | 15:40 | ||||
Carson Bix | Jr | V | 15:37.95 | 5:13 | 3 | 24/148 | 2/5 | 2/91 | 7/18 | 15:22 | ||||
Conner Kurahashi | So | So | 19:38 | 6:33 | 3 | 142/296 | 11/28 | 38/91 | 5/8 | 18:51 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | |||
Cory Fogo | So | So | 20:45.8 | 6:55 | 3 | 217/296 | 20/28 | 53/91 | 1/1 | 19:12 | ||||
Daisuke Sasada | Sr | JV | 18:14.74 | 6:05 | 3 | 82/333 | 6/17 | 21/91 | 8/23 | 17:46 | ||||
Dhiraj Ramireddy | Sr | JV | 21:11.91 | 7:04 | 3 | 251/333 | 17/17 | 58/91 | 2/3 | 18:46 | ||||
Diyath Bopage | Fr | Fr | 23:02.68 | 7:41 | 3 | 286/358 | 26/41 | 74/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Dyllan Lizotte | Sr | JV | 19:08.26 | 6:23 | 3 | 148/333 | 12/17 | 33/91 | 3/7 | 18:05 | ||||
Eddie Fung | Sr | V | 16:45.57 | 5:35 | 3 | 105/148 | 5/5 | 10/91 | 14/18 | 15:37 | ||||
Edwin Rivera | So | So | 19:40.8 | 6:34 | 3 | 145/296 | 12/28 | 39/91 | 4/7 | 19:05 | ||||
Gavin Overturf | Sr | JV | 19:15.8 | 6:25 | 3 | 156/333 | 14/17 | 35/91 | 1/6 | 19:15 | ||||
Grant Decatrel | So | So | 18:02.6 | 6:01 | 3 | 59/296 | 6/28 | 17/91 | 4/22 | 18:15 (0:12,1.1) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Ike Tamanaha | So | So | 16:10.2 | 5:23 | 3 | 4/296 | 1/28 | 5/91 | 3/37 | 16:28 (0:18,1.8) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Il Joon Kim | Fr | Fr | 19:47.92 | 6:36 | 3 | 102/358 | 9/41 | 43/91 | 3/20 | |||||
Ismael Castillo | Fr | Fr | 22:54.49 | 7:38 | 3 | 282/358 | 25/41 | 73/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Jack Brubaker | So | So | 23:40.4 | 7:53 | 3 | 282/296 | 28/28 | 78/91 | 1/1 | 21:38 | ||||
Jackson Cizma | Fr | Fr | 21:59.71 | 7:20 | 3 | 246/358 | 20/41 | 66/91 | 2/3 | |||||
Jackson Hogse | So | So | 20:46.1 | 6:55 | 3 | 219/296 | 21/28 | 54/91 | 1/1 | 20:11 | ||||
Jake Amano | Fr | Fr | 19:36.32 | 6:32 | 3 | 90/358 | 7/41 | 37/91 | 3/25 | |||||
Jake Bernstein | So | So | 22:52.7 | 7:38 | 3 | 272/296 | 26/28 | 71/91 | 1/1 | 19:51 | ||||
Jakob Klinenberg | Fr | Fr | 27:19.34 | 9:06 | 3 | 344/358 | 37/41 | 87/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Jason Lee | Fr | Fr | 27:54.22 | 9:18 | 3 | 348/358 | 39/41 | 89/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Jason Sakurai | So | So | 19:45.4 | 6:35 | 3 | 151/296 | 14/28 | 42/91 | 2/4 | 18:20 | ||||
Jason Starritt | Fr | Fr | 21:35.21 | 7:12 | 3 | 222/358 | 19/41 | 63/91 | 2/3 | |||||
Jeremy Nieraeth | Fr | Fr | 19:05.03 | 6:22 | 3 | 64/358 | 6/41 | 31/91 | 3/26 | |||||
Jhoshua Ampo | Fr | Fr | 23:29.44 | 7:50 | 3 | 301/358 | 28/41 | 77/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Joji Maldonado | Fr | Fr | 24:38.99 | 8:13 | 3 | 330/358 | 32/41 | 82/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Jonah Ng | Fr | Fr | 18:46.86 | 6:16 | 3 | 52/358 | 5/41 | 28/91 | 3/26 | |||||
Joon Hee Bock | Fr | Fr | 17:54.33 | 5:58 | 3 | 23/358 | 2/41 | 16/91 | 6/34 | |||||
Jordan Koshi | Fr | Fr | 19:55.66 | 6:39 | 3 | 110/358 | 10/41 | 45/91 | 3/16 | |||||
Jorge Rodriguez | Jr | V | 16:03.49 | 5:21 | 3 | 48/148 | 4/5 | 4/91 | 5/18 | 15:37 | ||||
Joseph Hettinger | Fr | Fr | 21:35.07 | 7:12 | 3 | 221/358 | 18/41 | 62/91 | 2/4 | |||||
Joshua Laveaga | Fr | Fr | 19:44.2 | 6:35 | 3 | 97/358 | 8/41 | 40/91 | 3/22 | |||||
Jumpei Komori | Fr | Fr | 18:34.55 | 6:12 | 3 | 45/358 | 3/41 | 25/91 | 5/31 | |||||
Junjie Ye | Fr | Fr | 21:06.45 | 7:02 | 3 | 203/358 | 14/41 | 57/91 | 3/8 | |||||
Keith Garver | Jr | JV | 19:13.86 | 6:25 | 3 | 152/333 | 13/17 | 34/91 | 1/7 | 17:17 | ||||
Koby Taylor | So | So | 19:44.5 | 6:35 | 3 | 150/296 | 13/28 | 41/91 | 3/6 | 19:54 (0:09,0.8) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Kyten Arthur | Fr | Fr | 20:37.46 | 6:52 | 3 | 170/358 | 12/41 | 52/91 | 3/11 | |||||
Liam Fitzpatrick | Fr | Fr | 17:40.33 | 5:53 | 3 | 13/358 | 1/41 | 14/91 | 8/36 | |||||
Linus Bundoc | Fr | Fr | 21:28.36 | 7:09 | 3 | 216/358 | 16/41 | 60/91 | 2/6 | |||||
Luke Hamilton | Fr | Fr | 28:28.6 | 9:30 | 3 | 352/358 | 40/41 | 90/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Luke Swanson | So | So | 19:48.4 | 6:36 | 3 | 159/296 | 15/28 | 44/91 | 2/3 | |||||
Marcus Chow | Jr | JV | 18:41.77 | 6:14 | 3 | 122/333 | 10/17 | 26/91 | 3/16 | 19:50 (1:09,5.8) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Masaru Nagano | Fr | Fr | 20:17.71 | 6:46 | 3 | 141/358 | 11/41 | 50/91 | 3/13 | |||||
Matt Benson | So | So | 17:53.1 | 5:58 | 3 | 50/296 | 5/28 | 15/91 | 6/27 | 17:22 | ||||
Matt Donaldson | Fr | Fr | 22:20.26 | 7:27 | 3 | 256/358 | 21/41 | 68/91 | 1/2 | |||||
Max Ataka | Fr | Fr | 27:19.9 | 9:07 | 3 | 346/358 | 38/41 | 88/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Micah Resnick Crook | Fr | Fr | 24:16.8 | 8:06 | 3 | 323/358 | 30/41 | 80/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Michael Lee | Fr | Fr | 23:08.94 | 7:43 | 3 | 288/358 | 27/41 | 75/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Michael Tuccinardi | Fr | Fr | 25:57.12 | 8:39 | 3 | 337/358 | 35/41 | 85/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Nicholas Atkinson | Fr | Fr | 21:30.18 | 7:10 | 3 | 219/358 | 17/41 | 61/91 | 2/4 | |||||
Nikai Miller | Fr | Fr | 23:58.78 | 8:00 | 3 | 314/358 | 29/41 | 79/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Phubas Srivanitchayakun | Fr | Fr | 22:43.59 | 7:35 | 3 | 274/358 | 23/41 | 70/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Richard Yim | So | So | 22:03.5 | 7:21 | 3 | 258/296 | 25/28 | 67/91 | 1/1 | 19:56 | ||||
Rory Abberton | So | So | 16:38.7 | 5:33 | 3 | 10/296 | 3/28 | 7/91 | 2/34 | 17:00 (0:22,2.1) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Ryan Ausland | Jr | JV | 20:11.42 | 6:44 | 3 | 203/333 | 16/17 | 49/91 | 1/5 | 17:57 | ||||
Ryan Schneider | So | So | 21:51.2 | 7:17 | 3 | 253/296 | 24/28 | 65/91 | 1/1 | 22:11 (0:20,1.5) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Ryan Vo | So | So | 16:38.8 | 5:33 | 3 | 11/296 | 4/28 | 8/91 | 1/31 | 16:54 (0:15,1.5) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
Salvador Cebreros | Fr | Fr | 22:54.46 | 7:38 | 3 | 281/358 | 24/41 | 72/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Satoshi Ishigaki | Jr | JV | 18:31.46 | 6:10 | 3 | 108/333 | 9/17 | 24/91 | 3/18 | 18:07 | ||||
Sha Shin | Fr | Fr | 24:17.37 | 8:06 | 3 | 324/358 | 31/41 | 81/91 | 1/1 | |||||
Spencer Pang | Fr | Fr | 22:31.16 | 7:30 | 3 | 264/358 | 22/41 | 69/91 | 1/2 | |||||
Ted Johnson | So | So | 18:53.8 | 6:18 | 3 | 108/296 | 9/28 | 30/91 | 5/14 | |||||
Thomas Kawase | Jr | JV | 16:40.13 | 5:33 | 3 | 8/333 | 1/17 | 9/91 | 5/38 | 16:18 | ||||
Tyler Strong | Jr | JV | 17:11.92 | 5:44 | 3 | 22/333 | 3/17 | 12/91 | 4/34 | 16:37 | ||||
Tyler Yang | Fr | Fr | 21:21.77 | 7:07 | 3 | 210/358 | 15/41 | 59/91 | 2/7 | |||||
Tyler Young | Jr | JV | 17:14.16 | 5:45 | 3 | 23/333 | 4/17 | 13/91 | 3/31 | 16:46 | ||||
Vincent Nguyen | Fr | Fr | 25:50.62 | 8:37 | 3 | 336/358 | 34/41 | 84/91 | 1/1 | |||||
William Duan | So | So | 18:07.6 | 6:03 | 3 | 67/296 | 7/28 | 19/91 | 4/20 | 18:30 (0:22,2.0) |
HEAK YEAH (DPR) | |||
William Han | So | So | 20:04.6 | 6:42 | 3 | 177/296 | 17/28 | 47/91 | 1/2 | |||||
Yousef Baddour | Sr | V | 15:32.22 | 5:11 | 3 | 19/148 | 1/5 | 1/91 | 13/19 | 14:53 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/18 | 80:02 1:13 |
3 | 5:20 | 5:11 | 5:35 | 232 | 5:06 | 76:42 | Yousef Baddour (18), Carson Bix (23), Caleb Terrill (46), Jorge Rodriguez (47), Eddie Fung (98) | ||||
So 1st 5 | 2/27 | 83:43 1:43 |
3 | 5:35 | 5:23 | 5:58 | 80 | 5:30 | 81:36 | Ike Tamanaha (4), Andrew Hazzard (6), Rory Abberton (10), Ryan Vo (11), Matt Benson (49) | ||||
So 2nd 5 | 5/13 | 92:22 1:05 |
3 | 6:09 | 6:01 | 6:23 | 92 | 6:02 | 87:22 | Grant Decatrel (8), William Duan (11), Bryce Hutchison (13), Ted Johnson (27), Aska Ames (33) | ||||
So 3rd 5 | 3/3 | 98:37 0:10 |
3 | 6:34 | 6:33 | 6:36 | 58 | 6:20 | 91:39 | Conner Kurahashi (9), Edwin Rivera (10), Koby Taylor (12), Jason Sakurai (13), Luke Swanson (14) | ||||
So 4th 5 | 1/1 | 101:23 0:46 |
3 | 6:46 | 6:40 | 6:55 | 15 | 6:46 | 96:53 | Alex Honeycutt (1), William Han (2), Blaize Leone (3), Andy Gonzalez (4), Cory Fogo (5) | ||||
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 107:19 1:17 |
3 | 7:09 | 6:55 | 7:21 | 15 | 7:09 | 108:34 | PACK ATTACK (DTR) | Jackson Hogse (1), Brennan Smith (2), Brandon Harrison (3), Ryan Schneider (4), Richard Yim (5) | |||
JV 1st 5 | 5/27 | 86:25 1:27 |
3 | 5:46 | 5:33 | 6:02 | 142 | 5:29 | 80:39 | Thomas Kawase (8), Aaron Nieraeth (21), Tyler Strong (22), Tyler Young (23), Anthony Cavuoti (68) | ||||
JV 2nd 5 | 3/16 | 92:01 0:27 |
3 | 6:08 | 6:05 | 6:14 | 104 | 5:57 | 86:45 | Daisuke Sasada (14), Alex Faust (15), Andres Murillo (16), Satoshi Ishigaki (27), Marcus Chow (32) | ||||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/5 | 95:56 0:36 |
3 | 6:24 | 6:17 | 6:29 | 24 | 6:24 | 89:42 | Andrew Froning (2), Dyllan Lizotte (4), Keith Garver (5), Gavin Overturf (6), Anthony Tyler (7) | ||||
Fr 1st 5 | 3/26 | 91:40 1:07 |
3 | 6:07 | 5:53 | 6:16 | 160 | 5:46 | 82:30 | Liam Fitzpatrick (11), Joon Hee Bock (20), Jumpei Komori (40), Augustine Ahn (43), Jonah Ng (46) | ||||
Fr 2nd 5 | 3/16 | 98:09 0:51 |
3 | 6:33 | 6:22 | 6:39 | 80 | 6:12 | 88:52 | Jeremy Nieraeth (10), Jake Amano (15), Joshua Laveaga (17), Il Joon Kim (18), Jordan Koshi (20) | ||||
Fr 3rd 5 | 2/7 | 104:15 1:04 |
3 | 6:57 | 6:46 | 7:07 | 59 | 6:45 | 92:40 | Masaru Nagano (4), Kyten Arthur (10), Aaron Chung (11), Junjie Ye (16), Tyler Yang (18) | ||||
Fr 4th 5 | 2/3 | 108:09 0:31 |
3 | 7:13 | 7:09 | 7:20 | 36 | 7:00 | 96:11 | Linus Bundoc (5), Nicholas Atkinson (6), Joseph Hettinger (7), Jason Starritt (8), Jackson Cizma (10) | ||||
Fr 5th 5 | 1/1 | 113:24 0:34 |
3 | 7:34 | 7:27 | 7:38 | 15 | 7:34 | 99:15 | Matt Donaldson (1), Spencer Pang (2), Phubas Srivanitchayakun (3), Salvador Cebreros (4), Ismael Castillo (5) | ||||
Fr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 117:57 1:14 |
3 | 7:52 | 7:41 | 8:06 | 15 | 7:52 | 102:21 | Diyath Bopage (1), Michael Lee (2), Jhoshua Ampo (3), Nikai Miller (4), Micah Resnick Crook (5) | ||||
Fr 7th 5 | 1/1 | 126:33 1:40 |
3 | 8:26 | 8:06 | 8:39 | 15 | 8:26 | 104:45 | Sha Shin (1), Joji Maldonado (2), Brandon Hong (3), Vincent Nguyen (4), Michael Tuccinardi (5) | ||||
Fr 8th 5 | 1/1 | 137:16 2:14 |
3 | 9:09 | 8:45 | 9:30 | 15 | 9:09 | 108:39 | Bruce Hsu (1), Jakob Klinenberg (2), Max Ataka (3), Jason Lee (4), Luke Hamilton (5) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spencer Dodds | Sr | Great Oak | 14:45.53 | 4:55 | |||||||
2 | Andrew Burkhardt | Sr | Jserra | 14:46.77 | 4:56 | |||||||
3 | Dylan Scarsone | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 14:53.63 | 4:58 | |||||||
4 | Dj Harris | Sr | Desert Vista | 15:00.7 | 5:00 | |||||||
5 | Salvador Capetillo | Sr | Baldwin Park | 15:01.38 | 5:00 | |||||||
6 | Jack Van Scoter | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 15:02.47 | 5:01 | |||||||
7 | Isaac Cortes | Sr | Great Oak | 15:08.29 | 5:03 | |||||||
8 | Connor Dunne | Sr | San Clemente | 15:09.9 | 5:03 | |||||||
9 | Michael Biedebach | Sr | El Toro | 15:10.23 | 5:03 | |||||||
10 | Mason Coppi | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:13.6 | 5:05 | |||||||
11 | Giovanni Orellana | Jr | Brea Olinda | 15:14.69 | 5:05 | |||||||
12 | Jack Landgraf | So | Dana Hills | 15:16.06 | 5:05 | |||||||
13 | Chance Lamberth | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 15:21.66 | 5:07 | |||||||
14 | Dillon Beckum | Jr | Bonita | 15:22.36 | 5:07 | |||||||
15 | Cole Spencer | Sr | Great Oak | 15:27.1 | 5:09 | |||||||
16 | Evan Pattinelli | So | Flintridge Prep | 15:27.29 | 5:09 | |||||||
17 | Tim Corvese | Sr | Damien | 15:29.66 | 5:10 | |||||||
18 | Jose Carlos De Jesus | Jr | San Clemente | 15:29.97 | 5:10 | |||||||
19 | Yousef Baddour | Sr | West High School | 15:32.22 | 5:11 | 1/5 | 1/91 | 13/19 | ||||
20 | Solomon Fountain | Jr | Great Oak | 15:33.1 | 5:11 | |||||||
21 | Brandon Shields | Sr | Great Oak | 15:33.39 | 5:11 | |||||||
22 | Ryan Renken | Jr | Claremont | 15:35.22 | 5:12 | |||||||
23 | Cory Purves | Sr | El Toro | 15:35.57 | 5:12 | |||||||
24 | Carson Bix | Jr | West High School | 15:37.95 | 5:13 | 2/5 | 2/91 | 7/18 | ||||
25 | Peter Torres | Sr | Chino Hills | 15:39.82 | 5:13 | |||||||
26 | Owen Bishop | Jr | Claremont | 15:42.03 | 5:14 | |||||||
27 | Tom Engelbert | Sr | Claremont | 15:42.2 | 5:14 | |||||||
28 | Matt Anciaux | Sr | Desert Vista | 15:45.15 | 5:15 | |||||||
29 | Clyde Ford | Sr | El Toro | 15:46.17 | 5:15 | |||||||
30 | Chris D'angelo | Jr | Desert Vista | 15:46.29 | 5:15 | |||||||
31 | Anthony Lamar | Jr | Claremont | 15:46.52 | 5:16 | |||||||
32 | Raj Chaudhari | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:47.65 | 5:16 | |||||||
33 | Kyle Hess | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 15:49.49 | 5:16 | |||||||
34 | Nikhil Poole | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 15:50.53 | 5:17 | |||||||
35 | Dalton Tanner | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 15:50.59 | 5:17 | |||||||
36 | Jonah Evans | Jr | Claremont | 15:51.52 | 5:17 | |||||||
37 | Andrew Arvizu | Jr | Chino Hills | 15:53.72 | 5:18 | |||||||
38 | Michael Garcia | Sr | Great Oak | 15:55.04 | 5:18 | |||||||
39 | Felix Lawson | Jr | Claremont | 15:56.5 | 5:19 | |||||||
40 | Patrick Bruce | Sr | Damien | 15:57 | 5:19 | |||||||
41 | Max Groff | Sr | El Toro | 15:57.84 | 5:19 | |||||||
42 | Daniel Perez | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:58.26 | 5:19 | |||||||
43 | Gunnar Robinson | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:59.44 | 5:20 | |||||||
44 | Joe Tobin | Sr | Brea Olinda | 15:59.95 | 5:20 | |||||||
45 | Brandon Hough | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:00.45 | 5:20 | |||||||
46 | Adrian Vargas | So | El Toro | 16:01.32 | 5:20 | |||||||
47 | Caleb Terrill | So | West High School | 16:02.42 | 5:21 | 3/5 | 3/91 | 9/18 | ||||
48 | Jorge Rodriguez | Jr | West High School | 16:03.49 | 5:21 | 4/5 | 4/91 | 5/18 | ||||
49 | Habtamu Cheney | So | Desert Vista | 16:03.81 | 5:21 | |||||||
50 | Thomas Wilfert | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:05.28 | 5:22 | |||||||
51 | Chris Weiland | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:05.93 | 5:22 | |||||||
52 | Matt Tibbitts | Sr | Great Oak | 16:06.65 | 5:22 | |||||||
53 | Daniel Dolen | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:06.73 | 5:22 | |||||||
54 | Max Mcguire | Jr | Claremont | 16:07.71 | 5:23 | |||||||
55 | Max Gray | Sr | El Toro | 16:08.41 | 5:23 | |||||||
56 | Caleb Myers | Jr | Brea Olinda | 16:08.96 | 5:23 | |||||||
57 | Pedro Alvarez | Sr | El Toro | 16:10.39 | 5:23 | |||||||
58 | Nick Walrod | Jr | Desert Vista | 16:10.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
59 | Tab Backman | Sr | Claremont | 16:11.22 | 5:24 | |||||||
60 | Ethan Adams | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:11.58 | 5:24 | |||||||
61 | Riley Coan | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 16:13.22 | 5:24 | |||||||
62 | Jonathan Vahala | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 16:13.58 | 5:25 | |||||||
63 | Jake Bergmann | Fr | Chino Hills | 16:13.84 | 5:25 | |||||||
64 | Jacob Stephens | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:14.04 | 5:25 | |||||||
65 | Garrett Rexford | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:17.78 | 5:26 | |||||||
66 | Noah Berrios | Jr | Jserra | 16:18.29 | 5:26 | |||||||
67 | Ryan Tessier | Jr | Damien | 16:18.78 | 5:26 | |||||||
68 | David Fabian Gutierrez | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:20.08 | 5:27 | |||||||
69 | Jason Ware | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 16:21.24 | 5:27 | |||||||
70 | Ethan Briggs | Jr | Jserra | 16:21.79 | 5:27 | |||||||
71 | Kurtis Sandford | Sr | Mission Viejo | 16:21.82 | 5:27 | |||||||
72 | Luke Hilberath | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:22.49 | 5:27 | |||||||
73 | Colin Stein | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:23.37 | 5:28 | |||||||
74 | Perez Chris | Sr | Jserra | 16:23.57 | 5:28 | |||||||
75 | Rab Moran | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 16:25.42 | 5:28 | |||||||
76 | Joseph Shuirman | Sr | El Toro | 16:26.23 | 5:29 | |||||||
77 | Jack Mosher | Sr | Jserra | 16:27.02 | 5:29 | |||||||
78 | Thomas Davenport | So | Canyon-Ana | 16:28.27 | 5:29 | |||||||
79 | Timothy Davis | Sr | Mission Viejo | 16:28.43 | 5:29 | |||||||
80 | Benjamin Covarrubias | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:28.48 | 5:29 | |||||||
81 | Jd Stendahl | Sr | Brea Olinda | 16:28.64 | 5:30 | |||||||
82 | Anthony Smolyanov | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:28.94 | 5:30 | |||||||
83 | Elliot Sanchez | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:30.98 | 5:30 | |||||||
84 | Christopher Wisdom | Sr | El Toro | 16:31.84 | 5:31 | |||||||
85 | Ryan Belda | So | Canyon-Ana | 16:32.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
86 | Nico Abusaid | Jr | Jserra | 16:32.99 | 5:31 | |||||||
87 | Brett Hickman | So | Mission Viejo | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
88 | David Lozano | So | Chino Hills | 16:33.54 | 5:31 | |||||||
89 | Nathan Chan | Sr | Desert Vista | 16:33.58 | 5:31 | |||||||
90 | Michael Miller | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:34.09 | 5:31 | |||||||
91 | Grant Sipos | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:34.93 | 5:32 | |||||||
92 | Matt Konopka | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:35.07 | 5:32 | |||||||
93 | Shyam Patel | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 16:35.33 | 5:32 | |||||||
94 | Justin Reynolds | Jr | Woodcrest Chr. | 16:35.76 | 5:32 | |||||||
95 | Aksel Laudon | So | Desert Vista | 16:36.96 | 5:32 | |||||||
96 | Ricky Libed | Jr | Brea Olinda | 16:36.97 | 5:32 | |||||||
97 | Kyle Plat | Fr | Bonita | 16:37.53 | 5:33 | |||||||
98 | Luis Chavez | So | Mission Viejo | 16:38.07 | 5:33 | |||||||
99 | Dylan Pon | Fr | Bonita | 16:39.76 | 5:33 | |||||||
100 | Kainin Short | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:39.87 | 5:33 | |||||||
101 | Chris Selevos | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 16:42.48 | 5:34 | |||||||
102 | Max Batterton | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:42.73 | 5:34 | |||||||
103 | Cory Megna | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:43.66 | 5:35 | |||||||
104 | Nicolas Robinson | Sr | El Toro | 16:45.22 | 5:35 | |||||||
105 | Eddie Fung | Sr | West High School | 16:45.57 | 5:35 | 5/5 | 10/91 | 14/18 | ||||
106 | Jeremy Dvorak | Sr | Claremont | 16:49.21 | 5:36 | |||||||
107 | Christopher Tan | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 16:49.26 | 5:36 | |||||||
108 | Dylan Bray | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:49.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
109 | Nicholas Dorsett | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:49.93 | 5:37 | |||||||
110 | Oscar Ramirez | Sr | Brea Olinda | 16:53.33 | 5:38 | |||||||
111 | Sean Riley | Sr | San Clemente | 16:54.15 | 5:38 | |||||||
112 | Trevor Hayashibara | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:54.75 | 5:38 | |||||||
113 | Kyle Hart | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 16:57.48 | 5:39 | |||||||
114 | Cuba Berner | Sr | Claremont | 17:03.41 | 5:41 | |||||||
115 | John Dempsey | So | Brea Olinda | 17:04.92 | 5:42 | |||||||
116 | Javier Maines | Jr | Mission Viejo | 17:06.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
117 | Matthew Burgueno | Sr | Chino Hills | 17:07.21 | 5:42 | |||||||
118 | Patrick Tai | So | Chino Hills | 17:10.82 | 5:44 | |||||||
119 | John Turner | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:14.12 | 5:45 | |||||||
120 | Sean Neuman | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:16.01 | 5:45 | |||||||
121 | Jacob Tankersley | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 17:18.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
122 | Kaden Carabba | Sr | San Clemente | 17:18.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
123 | Garrick Jensen | So | Canyon-Ana | 17:20.55 | 5:47 | |||||||
124 | Ramon Alvarez | Sr | Woodcrest Chr. | 17:21.59 | 5:47 | |||||||
125 | Jordan Loew | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:22.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
126 | Aaren Cortes | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:22.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
127 | Joseph Bianchi | Sr | Brea Olinda | 17:27.25 | 5:49 | |||||||
128 | Daniel Hernandez | Sr | San Clemente | 17:28.02 | 5:49 | |||||||
129 | Ezekiel Garay | Sr | Damien | 17:29.84 | 5:50 | |||||||
130 | Dylan Perlson | Jr | Brea Olinda | 17:39.08 | 5:53 | |||||||
131 | Joshua Nullmeyer | So | San Clemente | 17:40.59 | 5:54 | |||||||
132 | Dominic Pastorelle | Sr | Damien | 17:42.49 | 5:54 | |||||||
133 | Sam Johnson | Jr | Jserra | 17:47.17 | 5:56 | |||||||
134 | John Jezek | So | Mission Viejo | 17:48.25 | 5:56 | |||||||
135 | Andrew Puente | So | Bonita | 17:48.45 | 5:56 | |||||||
136 | Luis Miranda | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:49.06 | 5:56 | |||||||
137 | James West | Sr | San Clemente | 17:52.07 | 5:57 | |||||||
138 | Ryan Peterson | Jr | Bonita | 18:05.97 | 6:02 | |||||||
139 | Riley Batista | Fr | Woodcrest Chr. | 18:10.36 | 6:03 | |||||||
140 | Owen Milligan | So | Woodcrest Chr. | 18:16.64 | 6:06 | |||||||
141 | Brandon Born | Jr | San Clemente | 18:23.85 | 6:08 | |||||||
142 | Nick Slane | Sr | Damien | 18:24.96 | 6:08 | |||||||
143 | Nicholas Mercer | Jr | Chino Hills | 18:25.58 | 6:09 | |||||||
144 | Kyle Coughlin | Sr | San Clemente | 19:00.41 | 6:20 | |||||||
145 | Sebastian Alvarez | So | Woodcrest Chr. | 19:01.31 | 6:20 | |||||||
146 | Lance Ochoa | So | Damien | 19:09.51 | 6:23 | |||||||
147 | Elijah Chew | So | Woodcrest Chr. | 19:37.67 | 6:33 | |||||||
148 | Dylan Eremia | Sr | Woodcrest Chr. | 20:23.19 | 6:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
76:27 15:17 5:06 |
60 | Spencer Dodds Sr 14:46 4:55 1 |
Isaac Cortes Sr 15:08 5:03 6 |
Cole Spencer Sr 15:27 5:09 14 |
Solomon Fountain Jr 15:33 5:11 19 |
Brandon Shields Sr 15:33 5:11 20 |
Michael Garcia Sr 15:55 5:18 37 |
Matt Tibbitts Sr 16:07 5:22 51 |
2 | Claremont 13-9-7-3-2 Gap: 0:16 |
78:37 15:43 5:14 |
137 | Ryan Renken Jr 15:35 5:12 21 |
Owen Bishop Jr 15:42 5:14 25 |
Tom Engelbert Sr 15:42 5:14 26 |
Anthony Lamar Jr 15:47 5:16 30 |
Jonah Evans Jr 15:52 5:17 35 |
Felix Lawson Jr 15:57 5:19 38 |
Max Mcguire Jr 16:08 5:23 53 |
3 | El Toro 7-6-4-2-3 Gap: 0:51 |
78:31 15:42 5:14 |
143 | Michael Biedebach Sr 15:10 5:03 8 |
Cory Purves Sr 15:36 5:12 22 |
Clyde Ford Sr 15:46 5:15 28 |
Max Groff Sr 15:58 5:19 40 |
Adrian Vargas So 16:01 5:20 45 |
Max Gray Sr 16:08 5:23 54 |
Pedro Alvarez Sr 16:10 5:23 56 |
4 | Desert Vista 4-7-5-4-4 Gap: 1:10 |
78:46 15:45 5:15 |
165 | Dj Harris Sr 15:01 5:00 4 |
Matt Anciaux Sr 15:45 5:15 27 |
Chris D'angelo Jr 15:46 5:15 29 |
Habtamu Cheney So 16:04 5:21 48 |
Nick Walrod Jr 16:10 5:23 57 |
Nathan Chan Sr 16:34 5:31 85 |
Aksel Laudon So 16:37 5:32 91 |
5 | Flintridge Prep 5-3-3-5-5 Gap: 1:11 |
78:47 15:45 5:15 |
172 | Jack Van Scoter Sr 15:02 5:01 5 |
Evan Pattinelli So 15:27 5:09 15 |
Nikhil Poole Sr 15:51 5:17 33 |
Riley Coan Jr 16:13 5:24 59 |
Jonathan Vahala Jr 16:14 5:25 60 |
Rab Moran Sr 16:25 5:28 73 |
Shyam Patel Sr 16:35 5:32 89 |
6 | Dana Hills 8-3-6-6-6 Gap: 1:06 |
78:55 15:47 5:16 |
179 | Mason Coppi Sr 15:14 5:05 9 |
Jack Landgraf So 15:16 5:05 11 |
Brandon Hough Jr 16:00 5:20 44 |
Thomas Wilfert Jr 16:05 5:22 49 |
David Fabian Gutierrez Jr 16:20 5:27 66 |
Colin Stein Sr 16:23 5:28 71 |
Matt Konopka Sr 16:35 5:32 88 |
7 | Canyon-Ana 3-2-2-7-7 Gap: 1:35 |
78:55 15:47 5:16 |
191 | Dylan Scarsone Sr 14:54 4:58 3 |
Chance Lamberth Sr 15:22 5:07 12 |
Dalton Tanner Jr 15:51 5:17 34 |
Jason Ware Jr 16:21 5:27 67 |
Thomas Davenport So 16:28 5:29 75 |
Ryan Belda So 16:33 5:31 81 |
Chris Selevos Sr 16:42 5:34 96 |
8 | Trabuco Hills 15-13-9-9-8 Gap: 0:26 |
79:49 15:58 5:19 |
208 | Raj Chaudhari Sr 15:48 5:16 31 |
Kyle Hess Jr 15:49 5:16 32 |
Daniel Perez Sr 15:58 5:19 41 |
Gunnar Robinson Sr 15:59 5:20 42 |
Jacob Stephens Sr 16:14 5:25 62 |
Anthony Smolyanov Sr 16:29 5:30 79 |
Nicholas Dorsett Jr 16:50 5:37 99 |
9 | West High School 12-8-8-8-9 Gap: 1:13 |
80:02 16:00 5:20 |
232 | Yousef Baddour Sr 15:32 5:11 18 |
Carson Bix Jr 15:38 5:13 23 |
Caleb Terrill So 16:02 5:21 46 |
Jorge Rodriguez Jr 16:03 5:21 47 |
Eddie Fung Sr 16:46 5:35 98 |
||
10 | Brea Olinda 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:22 |
80:29 16:06 5:22 |
278 | Giovanni Orellana Jr 15:15 5:05 10 |
Joe Tobin Sr 16:00 5:20 43 |
Caleb Myers Jr 16:09 5:23 55 |
Jd Stendahl Sr 16:29 5:30 78 |
Ricky Libed Jr 16:37 5:32 92 |
Oscar Ramirez Sr 16:53 5:38 100 |
John Dempsey So 17:05 5:42 102 |
11 | Jserra 2-14-14-12-11 Gap: 1:40 |
80:17 16:03 5:21 |
280 | Andrew Burkhardt Sr 14:47 4:56 2 |
Noah Berrios Jr 16:18 5:26 64 |
Ethan Briggs Jr 16:22 5:27 68 |
Perez Chris Sr 16:24 5:28 72 |
Jack Mosher Sr 16:27 5:29 74 |
Nico Abusaid Jr 16:33 5:31 82 |
Sam Johnson Jr 17:47 5:56 111 |
12 | Chino Hills 14-12-12-11-12 Gap: 0:54 |
80:49 16:10 5:23 |
282 | Peter Torres Sr 15:40 5:13 24 |
Andrew Arvizu Jr 15:54 5:18 36 |
Jake Bergmann Fr 16:14 5:25 61 |
Benjamin Covarrubias Sr 16:28 5:29 77 |
David Lozano So 16:34 5:31 84 |
Michael Miller Sr 16:34 5:31 86 |
Matthew Burgueno Sr 17:07 5:42 103 |
13 | Mission Viejo 17-17-16-15-13 Gap: 0:17 |
81:42 16:20 5:27 |
336 | Ethan Adams Jr 16:12 5:24 58 |
Garrett Rexford Jr 16:18 5:26 63 |
Kurtis Sandford Sr 16:22 5:27 69 |
Luke Hilberath Jr 16:22 5:27 70 |
Timothy Davis Sr 16:28 5:29 76 |
Brett Hickman So 16:33 5:31 83 |
Luis Chavez So 16:38 5:33 94 |
13 | San Clemente 6-5-13-14-13 Gap: 2:18 |
82:21 16:28 5:29 |
336 | Connor Dunne Sr 15:10 5:03 7 |
Jose Carlos De Jesus Jr 15:30 5:10 17 |
Sean Riley Sr 16:54 5:38 101 |
Kaden Carabba Sr 17:19 5:46 104 |
Daniel Hernandez Sr 17:28 5:49 107 |
Joshua Nullmeyer So 17:41 5:54 109 |
James West Sr 17:52 5:57 113 |
15 | Damien 11-11-11-13-15 Gap: 2:13 |
82:58 16:36 5:32 |
338 | Tim Corvese Sr 15:30 5:10 16 |
Patrick Bruce Sr 15:57 5:19 39 |
Ryan Tessier Jr 16:19 5:26 65 |
Ezekiel Garay Sr 17:30 5:50 108 |
Dominic Pastorelle Sr 17:42 5:54 110 |
Nick Slane Sr 18:25 6:08 117 |
Lance Ochoa So 19:10 6:23 119 |
16 | Rancho Cucamonga 16-15-15-16-16 Gap: 0:38 |
82:02 16:24 5:28 |
366 | Chris Weiland Jr 16:06 5:22 50 |
Daniel Dolen Sr 16:07 5:22 52 |
Elliot Sanchez Sr 16:31 5:30 80 |
Grant Sipos Jr 16:35 5:32 87 |
Cory Megna Jr 16:44 5:35 97 |
Aaren Cortes Sr 17:23 5:48 106 |
|
17 | Bonita 10-16-17-17-17 Gap: 2:44 |
84:34 16:55 5:38 |
427 | Dillon Beckum Jr 15:22 5:07 13 |
Kyle Plat Fr 16:38 5:33 93 |
Dylan Pon Fr 16:40 5:33 95 |
Andrew Puente So 17:48 5:56 112 |
Ryan Peterson Jr 18:06 6:02 114 |
||
18 | Woodcrest Chr. 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:26 |
89:26 17:53 5:58 |
544 | Justin Reynolds Jr 16:36 5:32 90 |
Ramon Alvarez Sr 17:22 5:47 105 |
Riley Batista Fr 18:10 6:03 115 |
Owen Milligan So 18:17 6:06 116 |
Sebastian Alvarez So 19:01 6:20 118 |
Elijah Chew So 19:38 6:33 120 |
Dylan Eremia Sr 20:23 6:48 121 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Carvajal | So | Great Oak | 15:57 | 5:19 | |||||||
2 | Gavin Korby | So | Great Oak | 16:03 | 5:21 | |||||||
3 | Raymond Franco | So | Rancho Verde | 16:08.1 | 5:23 | |||||||
4 | Ike Tamanaha | So | West High School | 16:10.2 | 5:23 | 1/28 | 5/91 | 3/37 | ||||
5 | Jacob Korgan | So | Great Oak | 16:11.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
6 | Andrew Hazzard | So | West High School | 16:21.8 | 5:27 | 2/28 | 6/91 | 2/36 | ||||
7 | Jon Tobin | So | Brea Olinda | 16:22.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
8 | Darius Riley | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:26.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
9 | Bryan Llopis | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:31.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
10 | Rory Abberton | So | West High School | 16:38.7 | 5:33 | 3/28 | 7/91 | 2/34 | ||||
11 | Ryan Vo | So | West High School | 16:38.8 | 5:33 | 4/28 | 8/91 | 1/31 | ||||
12 | Caleb Dodd | So | El Toro | 16:41.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
13 | Sebastian Arias | So | Dana Hills | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
14 | Luke Zimmer | So | Great Oak | 16:55.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
15 | Dylan Arreola | So | Claremont | 16:59.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
16 | Josh Anderson | So | Canyon-Ana | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
17 | Garrett Rifkin | So | El Segundo | 17:03.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
18 | Brandon Sanchez | So | Dana Hills | 17:06.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
19 | Angel Alvarez | So | El Toro | 17:06.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
20 | Humberto Gonzalez | So | Rancho Verde | 17:08.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
21 | Ryan Garcia | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:10.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
22 | Brandon Smith | So | Canyon-Ana | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
23 | Luke Shuler | So | Poway | 17:13.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
24 | Trevor Tirrell | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
25 | Sagen Svoboda | So | Dana Hills | 17:16.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
26 | Cody Barrios | So | Canyon-Ana | 17:19.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
27 | Iman Khadir | So | Great Oak | 17:19.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
28 | Raul Carrion | Sr | El Toro | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
29 | Demian Sanchez | So | Schurr | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
29 | Josh Dowdy | So | Dana Hills | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
31 | Daniel Scheider | So | Claremont | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
32 | Seth Lucio | So | Great Oak | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
33 | Justin Velarde | So | Great Oak | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
34 | Myles Baynard-jones | So | El Toro | 17:27.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
35 | Cole Brandt | So | Claremont | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
36 | Nick Newkirk | So | Dana Hills | 17:28.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
37 | Jeremiah Alarcon | So | Claremont | 17:32.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
38 | Brendan Watts | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:36.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
39 | Cedrick Chiu | So | Poway | 17:37.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
40 | Joseph Camacho | Fr | Claremont | 17:39.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
41 | Jeremy Ford | So | El Toro | 17:39.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
42 | Ryan Wissmueller | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:39.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
43 | Daniel Homza | So | Great Oak | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
44 | Stephen Castillo | So | Schurr | 17:44.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
45 | Ramsey Ghazzawi | Jr | Bonita | 17:44.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
46 | Bobby Rodgers | So | Dana Hills | 17:45.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
47 | Andrew Fuentes | So | Hart | 17:46.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
48 | Andrew Schechter | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
49 | Mitchell Saisho | So | Schurr | 17:50.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
50 | Matt Benson | So | West High School | 17:53.1 | 5:58 | 5/28 | 15/91 | 6/27 | ||||
51 | Greg Vance | So | Hart | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
52 | Caden Denker | So | Dana Hills | 17:54.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
53 | Jason Schempp | So | Canyon-Ana | 17:57.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
54 | Tommy Valenti | So | Brea Olinda | 17:58.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
55 | Tim Dykens | So | Lakewood | 17:58.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
56 | Joshua Kim | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:59.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
57 | Chandler Vankouwenberg | So | Chino Hills | 18:01.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
58 | Chris Thornburgh | So | Brea Olinda | 18:02.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
59 | Grant Decatrel | So | West High School | 18:02.6 | 6:01 | 6/28 | 17/91 | 4/22 | ||||
60 | Adrian Lopez | So | Rancho Verde | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
60 | Robert Herndon | Sr | Bonita | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
62 | Sammy Feitlin | So | Canyon-Ana | 18:04.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
63 | Michael Mikail | So | Canyon-Ana | 18:05.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
64 | Hicham Ben-abdallah | So | Santa Monica | 18:05.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
65 | Kevin Hamel | So | Claremont | 18:06.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
66 | Sebastian Fisher | Fr | Laguna Beach | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
67 | William Duan | So | West High School | 18:07.6 | 6:03 | 7/28 | 19/91 | 4/20 | ||||
67 | David Hines | So | Claremont | 18:07.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
69 | Ali Soto | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:08.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
70 | Lachlan Anderson | So | Mater Dei SS | 18:09.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
71 | Bryce Hutchison | So | West High School | 18:10.6 | 6:04 | 8/28 | 20/91 | 2/17 | ||||
72 | Tyler Heil | So | Chino Hills | 18:12.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
73 | Xavier Reynoso | So | Claremont | 18:18.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
74 | Trevor Peterson | So | Canyon Crest | 18:18.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
75 | Cole Petkevich | So | Canyon Crest | 18:18.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
76 | Ethan Mathews | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:19.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
77 | Tyler Dewalt | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:22.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
78 | Stepfan Ng | So | Gabrielino | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
79 | Matthew Currie | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:23.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
80 | Craig Garza | So | Esperanza | 18:23.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
81 | Grant Cota | So | Dana Hills | 18:24.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
82 | Jonas Kristensson | So | Flintridge Prep | 18:24.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
83 | Casey Baldwin | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:28.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
84 | Noah Fenton | So | El Segundo | 18:28.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
85 | Peter Popoff | So | Glendora | 18:30.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
86 | Albert Hernandez | So | Glendale | 18:32.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
87 | Justin Ewell | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:32.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
87 | Derek Kutsunai | So | Chino Hills | 18:32.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
89 | Evan Lee | So | Canyon-Ana | 18:33.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
90 | Riley Togashi | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
91 | Noah Hennig | Jr | Bonita | 18:37.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
92 | Spencer Churchill | So | Mission Viejo | 18:38.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
92 | Carter Fraser | Sr | Laguna Beach | 18:38.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
92 | Richard Guzman | So | Chino Hills | 18:38.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
95 | Zack Bonnin | Fr | Laguna Beach | 18:40.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
96 | Parker Burgett | So | Great Oak | 18:41.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
97 | Gio Guanuna | So | Poway | 18:41.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
98 | Clay Nikniai | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
99 | Cesar Hinojosa | So | Rancho Verde | 18:45.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
100 | Christian Perez | So | Rancho Verde | 18:47.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
101 | Zach Finklestein | So | Dana Hills | 18:48.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
102 | James Drelling | So | Canyon-Ana | 18:48.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
103 | Chris Kwon | So | Esperanza | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
104 | Jesse Roselle | So | Claremont | 18:51.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
105 | Nicholas Wolff | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:52.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
105 | Micah Ivory | So | Dana Hills | 18:52.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
107 | Brennon Willkom | So | Mater Dei SS | 18:53.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
108 | Ted Johnson | So | West High School | 18:53.8 | 6:18 | 9/28 | 30/91 | 5/14 | ||||
109 | Oscar Mercado | So | Damien | 18:55.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
110 | Gavin Moss | So | Santa Monica | 18:55.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
111 | Elliott Bijlsma | So | El Segundo | 18:56.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
112 | Hayden Crabbs | So | El Segundo | 18:57.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
113 | Victor Mora | So | Claremont | 18:57.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
114 | Julian Cabrera | So | Canyon-Ana | 18:58.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
115 | Gavin Marx | So | Mission Viejo | 19:00.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
116 | Marc Donnelly | So | Claremont | 19:00.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
117 | Sunay Poole | So | Flintridge Prep | 19:01.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
118 | Mitchell Polk | So | Canyon-Ana | 19:03.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
118 | Chris Garibaldi | Jr | Bonita | 19:03.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
120 | Dylan Miller | So | Laguna Beach | 19:04.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
121 | Michael Southern | So | Santa Monica | 19:06.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
121 | Anthony Trusso | So | Canyon-Ana | 19:06.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
123 | Eric Flores | So | Mater Dei SS | 19:07.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
124 | Aska Ames | So | West High School | 19:07.6 | 6:23 | 10/28 | 32/91 | 5/13 | ||||
125 | Rory Keane | So | Mission Viejo | 19:08.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
126 | Andrew Lazelle | So | Great Oak | 19:09.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
127 | Nick Boles | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:09.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
128 | Luca Novo | So | Canyon Crest | 19:11.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
129 | Ryan Chai | So | El Toro | 19:13.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
130 | Daniel Roh | So | Sunny Hills | 19:14.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
131 | Gabriel Ayala | So | Great Oak | 19:14.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
132 | Andrew Azzam | So | Canyon-Ana | 19:17.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
133 | Marcus Tompkins | So | Hart | 19:18.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
134 | Daniel Mckenzie | So | Marina | 19:22.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
135 | Mitchell Gong | So | Canyon-Ana | 19:27.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
136 | Alejandro Romero | So | Rancho Verde | 19:27.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
137 | Kyle Icban | So | Great Oak | 19:32.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
138 | Ethan Peralta | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:35.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
138 | Shane Sheldon | So | Redlands East Val | 19:35.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
140 | Aaron Perry | So | Chino Hills | 19:36.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
141 | Derick Gutierrez | Jr | Bonita | 19:37.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
142 | Conner Kurahashi | So | West High School | 19:38 | 6:33 | 11/28 | 38/91 | 5/8 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | |||
143 | Michael Castro | So | El Modena | 19:38.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
144 | Shane O'shaughnessy | So | Santa Monica | 19:40.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
145 | Edwin Rivera | So | West High School | 19:40.8 | 6:34 | 12/28 | 39/91 | 4/7 | ||||
146 | Brandon Esparza | So | Hart | 19:41.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
147 | Andrew Margolis | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:41.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
148 | Nicholas Deloney | So | Mission Viejo | 19:42.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
149 | Dakota Heverly | Sr | Bonita | 19:42.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
150 | Koby Taylor | So | West High School | 19:44.5 | 6:35 | 13/28 | 41/91 | 3/6 | ||||
151 | Jason Sakurai | So | West High School | 19:45.4 | 6:35 | 14/28 | 42/91 | 2/4 | ||||
152 | Nero Lagura | So | Chino Hills | 19:45.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
153 | Ryan Zhang | So | Rowland | 19:46.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
154 | Joseph Swasey | So | Chino Hills | 19:46.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
155 | Luis Santiago | So | Santa Monica | 19:46.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
156 | Khirin Dacanay | So | Poway | 19:46.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
157 | Brendan Nguyen | So | Gabrielino | 19:47.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
158 | Nelson Vega | So | Lakewood | 19:47.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
159 | Luke Swanson | So | West High School | 19:48.4 | 6:36 | 15/28 | 44/91 | 2/3 | ||||
160 | Kevin Girard | Jr | Bonita | 19:48.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
161 | Bryce Leyvas | So | El Toro | 19:56.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
162 | Griffen Miller | So | Mater Dei SS | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
163 | Josiah Macfarland | So | Rowland | 19:58.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
164 | Michael Chien | So | Chino Hills | 19:59.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
165 | Ethan Pham | So | Canyon Crest | 19:59.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
166 | Michael Guzman | So | Glendora | 19:59.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
167 | Ben James | So | Hart | 19:59.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
168 | Jack Deere | So | Canyon Crest | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
169 | Alex Honeycutt | So | West High School | 20:00.2 | 6:40 | 16/28 | 46/91 | 2/3 | ||||
169 | Theodore Shill | So | Santa Monica | 20:00.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
171 | Kevin Sprague | So | Brea Olinda | 20:00.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
172 | Noel Carillo | So | Marshall Fund | 20:00.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
173 | Arthur Mann | So | Redlands East Val | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
174 | Andres Garcia | So | Hart | 20:01.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
175 | Dean Zang | So | Santa Monica | 20:02.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
176 | Nick Ashby | So | Damien | 20:04.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
177 | William Han | So | West High School | 20:04.6 | 6:42 | 17/28 | 47/91 | 1/2 | ||||
178 | Blaize Leone | So | West High School | 20:07.4 | 6:42 | 18/28 | 48/91 | 1/2 | ||||
179 | Anthony Kontaratos | So | El Modena | 20:08.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
180 | Brandon Quiroga | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:09.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
181 | Carlos Hernandez | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:10.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
182 | Sean Do | So | Gabrielino | 20:12.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
183 | Andrew Larakane | So | Redlands East Val | 20:13.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
184 | Anthony Voung | So | Schurr | 20:13.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
185 | Kyle Stubbs | So | Marina | 20:14.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
186 | Ivan Lozano | So | Schurr | 20:15.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
187 | Wilfred Garcia | So | Great Oak | 20:16.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
188 | Ryan Lee | So | Chino Hills | 20:16.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
189 | Fred Rodriguez | So | Canyon-Ana | 20:18.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
190 | Andy Gonzalez | So | West High School | 20:24.5 | 6:48 | 19/28 | 51/91 | 1/1 | ||||
191 | Jacob Lam | So | Gabrielino | 20:25.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
192 | Mathew Hurtado | So | El Toro | 20:26.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
193 | Neema Shahriari | So | Claremont | 20:27.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
194 | Xavier Smith | So | El Toro | 20:29.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
195 | Benjamin Kooper | So | El Segundo | 20:31.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
196 | Robert Dunn | So | Great Oak | 20:32.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
197 | Steven Luc | Fr | Gabrielino | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
198 | Corbin Procuniar | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:34.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
199 | Jonathan Melendez | So | Schurr | 20:35.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
199 | Michael Gonzalez | So | Marina | 20:35.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
201 | Justin Howard | So | Chino Hills | 20:35.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
202 | Adrian Adame | So | Temecula Val. | 20:35.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
203 | Brian Alas | Fr | Hart | 20:38.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
204 | Michael Gordon | So | Bonita | 20:38.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
205 | William Truong | So | Canyon Crest | 20:39.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
206 | Eric Garcia | So | Schurr | 20:41.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
207 | Hanson Nguyen | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:42.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
208 | Maxwell Clay | So | El Segundo | 20:42.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
208 | Joshua Bayani | So | Brea Olinda | 20:42.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
210 | Andrew Jennerson | So | Hart | 20:42.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
211 | Nathen Rivas | So | Rancho Verde | 20:43.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
212 | Michael Shi | So | Santa Monica | 20:43.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
213 | David Gharibian | So | Flintridge Prep | 20:44.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
214 | Chris Valdez | So | Rowland | 20:44.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
215 | Vincent Chang | So | Gabrielino | 20:44.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
216 | Robert Wood | So | Santa Monica | 20:45.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
217 | Cory Fogo | So | West High School | 20:45.8 | 6:55 | 20/28 | 53/91 | 1/1 | ||||
218 | Lance Borden | So | Mission Viejo | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
219 | Jackson Hogse | So | West High School | 20:46.1 | 6:55 | 21/28 | 54/91 | 1/1 | ||||
220 | Caleb Hardy | Fr | Laguna Beach | 20:48.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
221 | Muhammad Islam | So | Gabrielino | 20:51.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
222 | Brennan Smith | So | West High School | 20:55.4 | 6:58 | 22/28 | 56/91 | 1/1 | ||||
223 | Sam Grossman | So | Santa Monica | 20:55.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
224 | Finn Morrison | So | Santa Monica | 20:59.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
225 | Cole Hennig | Fr | Bonita | 20:59.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
226 | Brett Safely | Fr | Claremont | 21:00.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
227 | Chris Thornburg | So | Esperanza | 21:02.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
228 | Ricardo Ramirez | So | Rancho Verde | 21:04.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
229 | Ethan Sanjuan | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:05.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
230 | Alex Pulopot | So | Temecula Val. | 21:06.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
231 | Liam Brandt | So | Canyon Crest | 21:09.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
232 | Gabe Halekakis | So | Hart | 21:11.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
233 | Matt Hedrick | So | Esperanza | 21:13.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
234 | Markus Galarza | So | Chino Hills | 21:14.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
235 | Josh Henry | Jr | Sunny Hills | 21:18.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
236 | Trevor Rogers | So | Hart | 21:26.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
237 | Joshua Saldana | Jr | Redlands East Val | 21:27.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
238 | Jonathan Po | So | Sunny Hills | 21:27.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
239 | Alex Evers | So | Marshall Fund | 21:28.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
240 | Matthew Banaticla | So | Chino Hills | 21:29.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
241 | Isaac Ahn | So | Marshall Fund | 21:29.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
242 | Nicholas Carroll | So | Mission Viejo | 21:29.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
243 | Kevin Figueroa | So | Marshall Fund | 21:31.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
244 | Ivan Schmidt | So | Flintridge Prep | 21:33.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
245 | Joe David | So | Schurr | 21:34.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
246 | Preston Blair | So | Flintridge Prep | 21:36.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
247 | Micheal Mead | Fr | Laguna Beach | 21:38.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
248 | Juan Montero | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:41.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
249 | Brandon Harrison | So | West High School | 21:42.5 | 7:14 | 23/28 | 64/91 | 1/1 | ||||
250 | Connor Hennig | Fr | Bonita | 21:46.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
251 | Jack Burdine | So | Marina | 21:47.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
252 | Nik Potenza | So | Esperanza | 21:50.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
253 | Ryan Schneider | So | West High School | 21:51.2 | 7:17 | 24/28 | 65/91 | 1/1 | ||||
253 | Rodwin Deguzman | So | Lakewood | 21:51.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
255 | Codies Palmer | So | Temecula Val. | 21:54.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
255 | Charles Phethean | So | Esperanza | 21:54.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
257 | Shant Ganoumian | Jr | Holy Martyrs | 22:02.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
258 | Richard Yim | So | West High School | 22:03.5 | 7:21 | 25/28 | 67/91 | 1/1 | ||||
259 | Luis Retiguin | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 22:07.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
260 | Keegan Lamb | So | El Modena | 22:07.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
261 | Nathan Waibel | So | Poway | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
262 | Joseph Trauger | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:13.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
263 | Matthew Omuse | So | Marshall Fund | 22:15.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
264 | Dane Affleck | Jr | Poway | 22:18.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
265 | Nicholas Poveda | So | Viewpoint | 22:21.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
266 | Arturo Madera | Jr | Sunny Hills | 22:25.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
267 | Dan Branda | So | Hart | 22:27.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
268 | Ratnodeep Bandyopadhyay | So | Canyon Crest | 22:28.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
269 | Eric Wang | So | Viewpoint | 22:43.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
270 | Braden Collins | So | Glendora | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
271 | George Mandell | So | Poway | 22:47.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
272 | Jake Bernstein | So | West High School | 22:52.7 | 7:38 | 26/28 | 71/91 | 1/1 | ||||
273 | Josiah Valdez | So | Chino Hills | 22:57.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
274 | Ethan Plante | So | Glendora | 22:58.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
275 | John Lancaster | So | Sunny Hills | 23:03.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
276 | Derek Najanishi | So | Canyon Crest | 23:08.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
277 | Justin Dowell | So | Glendora | 23:13.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
278 | Alexander Johnston | So | Mission Viejo | 23:21.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
279 | Bryan Ishigo | So | West High School | 23:23.1 | 7:48 | 27/28 | 76/91 | 1/1 | HEAK YEAH (SBP) | |||
280 | Christian Lugo | So | Lakewood | 23:31.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
281 | Marshall Bartley | So | Redlands East Val | 23:39.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
282 | Jack Brubaker | So | West High School | 23:40.4 | 7:53 | 28/28 | 78/91 | 1/1 | ||||
283 | Devin Salcido | So | Schurr | 23:52.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
284 | Richard Hernandez Iii | So | Schurr | 23:55.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
285 | Trent Tomoyasu | So | Marshall Fund | 23:55.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
286 | Cole Stoker | So | El Segundo | 23:56.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
287 | Trevor George | So | Poway | 24:18.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
288 | Caelan Reliford | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 24:29.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
289 | Conner Farley | So | Laguna Beach | 24:30.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
290 | Zachary Hakim | So | Santa Monica | 24:31.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
291 | Jared Orzol | So | Mission Viejo | 24:32.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
292 | Michael Wang | So | Canyon-Ana | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
293 | Chris Turbendian | So | Holy Martyrs | 26:16.5 | 8:46 | |||||||
294 | Eric Landmann | So | Viewpoint | 26:41.5 | 8:54 | |||||||
295 | Kevin Ramos | So | Rowland | 27:12.8 | 9:04 | |||||||
296 | Iain Hutchinson | So | Canyon Crest | 27:42.3 | 9:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:23 |
82:27 16:29 5:30 |
49 | Carlos Carvajal So 15:57 5:19 1 |
Gavin Korby So 16:03 5:21 2 |
Jacob Korgan So 16:12 5:24 5 |
Luke Zimmer So 16:55 5:38 14 |
Iman Khadir So 17:20 5:47 27 |
Seth Lucio So 17:26 5:49 32 |
Justin Velarde So 17:27 5:49 33 |
2 | West High School 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:43 |
83:43 16:45 5:35 |
80 | Ike Tamanaha So 16:10 5:23 4 |
Andrew Hazzard So 16:22 5:27 6 |
Rory Abberton So 16:39 5:33 10 |
Ryan Vo So 16:39 5:33 11 |
Matt Benson So 17:53 5:58 49 |
Grant Decatrel So 18:03 6:01 57 |
William Duan So 18:08 6:03 65 |
3 | Dana Hills 8-5-4-3-3 Gap: 0:39 |
86:04 17:13 5:44 |
121 | Sebastian Arias So 16:50 5:37 13 |
Brandon Sanchez So 17:06 5:42 18 |
Sagen Svoboda So 17:16 5:45 25 |
Josh Dowdy So 17:22 5:47 29 |
Nick Newkirk So 17:29 5:50 36 |
Bobby Rodgers So 17:45 5:55 45 |
Caden Denker So 17:54 5:58 51 |
4 | Trabuco Hills 6-4-3-4-4 Gap: 1:08 |
86:13 17:15 5:45 |
134 | Bryan Llopis So 16:32 5:31 9 |
Ryan Garcia So 17:11 5:44 21 |
Trevor Tirrell So 17:15 5:45 24 |
Brendan Watts So 17:36 5:52 38 |
Ryan Wissmueller So 17:40 5:53 42 |
Andrew Schechter So 17:48 5:56 47 |
Joshua Kim So 18:00 6:00 54 |
4 | El Toro 7-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:58 |
86:16 17:15 5:45 |
134 | Caleb Dodd So 16:41 5:34 12 |
Angel Alvarez So 17:07 5:42 19 |
Raul Carrion Sr 17:21 5:47 28 |
Myles Baynard-jones So 17:27 5:49 34 |
Jeremy Ford So 17:39 5:53 41 |
Ryan Chai So 19:13 6:24 99 |
Bryce Leyvas So 19:57 6:39 116 |
6 | Claremont 9-8-7-7-6 Gap: 0:39 |
87:05 17:25 5:48 |
158 | Dylan Arreola So 17:00 5:40 15 |
Daniel Scheider So 17:25 5:48 31 |
Cole Brandt So 17:28 5:49 35 |
Jeremiah Alarcon So 17:33 5:51 37 |
Joseph Camacho Fr 17:39 5:53 40 |
Kevin Hamel So 18:06 6:02 63 |
David Hines So 18:08 6:03 65 |
7 | Canyon-Ana 10-7-6-6-7 Gap: 1:04 |
87:34 17:31 5:50 |
176 | Josh Anderson So 17:01 5:40 16 |
Brandon Smith So 17:12 5:44 22 |
Cody Barrios So 17:19 5:46 26 |
Jason Schempp So 17:58 5:59 52 |
Sammy Feitlin So 18:05 6:02 60 |
Michael Mikail So 18:05 6:02 61 |
Evan Lee So 18:33 6:11 79 |
8 | Rancho Verde 2-3-7-8-8 Gap: 2:39 |
88:54 17:47 5:56 |
254 | Raymond Franco So 16:08 5:23 3 |
Humberto Gonzalez So 17:09 5:43 20 |
Adrian Lopez So 18:04 6:01 58 |
Cesar Hinojosa So 18:46 6:15 86 |
Christian Perez So 18:47 6:16 87 |
Alejandro Romero So 19:28 6:29 102 |
Nathen Rivas So 20:43 6:54 142 |
9 | Rancho Cucamonga 5-12-11-9-9 Gap: 3:44 |
91:36 18:19 6:06 |
350 | Darius Riley So 16:26 5:29 8 |
Ali Soto So 18:08 6:03 67 |
Ethan Mathews So 18:20 6:07 71 |
Justin Ewell So 18:32 6:11 77 |
Brandon Quiroga So 20:10 6:43 127 |
Carlos Hernandez So 20:10 6:43 128 |
Ethan Sanjuan So 21:06 7:02 149 |
10 | Brea Olinda 4-9-9-10-10 Gap: 4:20 |
93:06 18:37 6:12 |
378 | Jon Tobin So 16:22 5:27 7 |
Tommy Valenti So 17:58 5:59 53 |
Chris Thornburgh So 18:02 6:01 56 |
Kevin Sprague So 20:00 6:40 122 |
Joshua Bayani So 20:42 6:54 140 |
||
11 | Bonita 14-15-13-14-11 Gap: 1:53 |
93:07 18:37 6:12 |
381 | Ramsey Ghazzawi Jr 17:45 5:55 44 |
Robert Herndon Sr 18:04 6:01 58 |
Noah Hennig Jr 18:38 6:13 80 |
Chris Garibaldi Jr 19:04 6:21 94 |
Derick Gutierrez Jr 19:37 6:32 105 |
Dakota Heverly Sr 19:43 6:34 109 |
Kevin Girard Jr 19:49 6:36 115 |
12 | Schurr 13-11-10-11-12 Gap: 2:54 |
93:26 18:41 6:14 |
383 | Demian Sanchez So 17:22 5:47 29 |
Stephen Castillo So 17:44 5:55 43 |
Mitchell Saisho So 17:50 5:57 48 |
Anthony Voung So 20:14 6:45 131 |
Ivan Lozano So 20:16 6:45 132 |
Jonathan Melendez So 20:35 6:52 136 |
Eric Garcia So 20:41 6:54 139 |
13 | Chino Hills 16-16-16-15-13 Gap: 1:35 |
93:02 18:36 6:12 |
385 | Chandler Vankouwenberg So 18:02 6:01 55 |
Tyler Heil So 18:13 6:04 68 |
Derek Kutsunai So 18:32 6:11 77 |
Richard Guzman So 18:39 6:13 81 |
Aaron Perry So 19:37 6:32 104 |
Nero Lagura So 19:46 6:35 110 |
Joseph Swasey So 19:47 6:36 111 |
14 | El Segundo 11-13-13-13-14 Gap: 3:28 |
93:57 18:47 6:16 |
407 | Garrett Rifkin So 17:04 5:41 17 |
Noah Fenton So 18:29 6:09 75 |
Elliott Bijlsma So 18:56 6:19 90 |
Hayden Crabbs So 18:58 6:19 91 |
Benjamin Kooper So 20:31 6:50 134 |
Maxwell Clay So 20:42 6:54 140 |
Cole Stoker So 23:56 7:59 176 |
15 | Hart 15-14-15-16-15 Gap: 2:13 |
94:41 18:56 6:19 |
423 | Andrew Fuentes So 17:47 5:56 46 |
Greg Vance So 17:54 5:58 50 |
Marcus Tompkins So 19:19 6:26 101 |
Brandon Esparza So 19:41 6:34 107 |
Ben James So 20:00 6:40 119 |
Andres Garcia So 20:02 6:41 125 |
Brian Alas Fr 20:38 6:53 137 |
16 | Poway 12-10-12-12-16 Gap: 5:00 |
95:32 19:06 6:22 |
424 | Luke Shuler So 17:13 5:44 23 |
Cedrick Chiu So 17:38 5:53 39 |
Gio Guanuna So 18:42 6:14 85 |
Khirin Dacanay So 19:47 6:36 113 |
Nathan Waibel So 22:13 7:24 164 |
Dane Affleck Jr 22:18 7:26 166 |
George Mandell So 22:47 7:36 169 |
17 | Santa Monica 17-19-19-18-17 Gap: 1:41 |
95:34 19:07 6:22 |
465 | Hicham Ben-abdallah So 18:06 6:02 62 |
Gavin Moss So 18:55 6:18 89 |
Michael Southern So 19:07 6:22 96 |
Shane O'shaughnessy So 19:40 6:33 106 |
Luis Santiago So 19:47 6:36 112 |
Theodore Shill So 20:00 6:40 121 |
Dean Zang So 20:03 6:41 126 |
18 | Laguna Beach 18-18-17-17-18 Gap: 2:41 |
95:19 19:04 6:21 |
470 | Sebastian Fisher Fr 18:07 6:02 64 |
Carter Fraser Sr 18:39 6:13 81 |
Zack Bonnin Fr 18:41 6:14 84 |
Dylan Miller So 19:05 6:22 95 |
Caleb Hardy Fr 20:48 6:56 146 |
Micheal Mead Fr 21:39 7:13 161 |
Conner Farley So 24:31 8:10 177 |
19 | Canyon Crest 19-17-18-19-19 Gap: 1:41 |
95:48 19:10 6:23 |
474 | Trevor Peterson So 18:19 6:06 69 |
Cole Petkevich So 18:19 6:06 70 |
Luca Novo So 19:11 6:24 98 |
Ethan Pham So 20:00 6:40 117 |
Jack Deere So 20:00 6:40 120 |
William Truong So 20:40 6:53 138 |
Liam Brandt So 21:09 7:03 150 |
20 | Mission Viejo 24-22-20-20-20 Gap: 2:07 |
97:16 19:27 6:29 |
523 | Spencer Churchill So 18:39 6:13 81 |
Gavin Marx So 19:00 6:20 92 |
Rory Keane So 19:08 6:23 97 |
Nicholas Deloney So 19:42 6:34 108 |
Lance Borden So 20:46 6:55 145 |
Nicholas Carroll So 21:30 7:10 157 |
Alexander Johnston So 23:21 7:47 173 |
21 | Gabrielino 20-23-23-21-21 Gap: 2:11 |
99:22 19:52 6:37 |
583 | Stepfan Ng So 18:23 6:08 72 |
Brendan Nguyen So 19:47 6:36 114 |
Sean Do So 20:12 6:44 129 |
Jacob Lam So 20:25 6:48 133 |
Steven Luc Fr 20:34 6:51 135 |
Vincent Chang So 20:45 6:55 144 |
Muhammad Islam So 20:51 6:57 147 |
22 | Esperanza 21-20-21-22-22 Gap: 3:27 |
101:19 20:16 6:45 |
622 | Craig Garza So 18:24 6:08 73 |
Chris Kwon So 18:49 6:16 88 |
Chris Thornburg So 21:02 7:01 148 |
Matt Hedrick So 21:13 7:04 151 |
Nik Potenza So 21:51 7:17 162 |
Charles Phethean So 21:54 7:18 163 |
|
23 | Flintridge Prep 22-21-22-23-23 Gap: 3:12 |
101:20 20:16 6:45 |
629 | Jonas Kristensson So 18:25 6:08 74 |
Sunay Poole So 19:02 6:21 93 |
David Gharibian So 20:44 6:55 143 |
Ivan Schmidt So 21:34 7:11 159 |
Preston Blair So 21:36 7:12 160 |
||
24 | Redlands East Val 26-25-24-24-24 Gap: 4:04 |
104:58 21:00 7:00 |
684 | Shane Sheldon So 19:36 6:32 103 |
Arthur Mann So 20:01 6:40 124 |
Andrew Larakane So 20:14 6:45 130 |
Joshua Saldana Jr 21:28 7:09 153 |
Marshall Bartley So 23:40 7:53 174 |
||
25 | Glendora 23-24-25-25-25 Gap: 4:43 |
107:30 21:30 7:10 |
704 | Peter Popoff So 18:31 6:10 76 |
Michael Guzman So 20:00 6:40 118 |
Braden Collins So 22:47 7:36 168 |
Ethan Plante So 22:59 7:40 170 |
Justin Dowell So 23:14 7:45 172 |
||
26 | Sunny Hills 25-26-26-26-26 Gap: 3:49 |
107:29 21:30 7:10 |
744 | Daniel Roh So 19:14 6:25 100 |
Josh Henry Jr 21:18 7:06 152 |
Jonathan Po So 21:28 7:09 154 |
Arturo Madera Jr 22:26 7:29 167 |
John Lancaster So 23:03 7:41 171 |
||
27 | Marshall Fund 27-27-27-27-27 Gap: 2:15 |
106:46 21:21 7:07 |
757 | Noel Carillo So 20:01 6:40 123 |
Alex Evers So 21:28 7:09 155 |
Isaac Ahn So 21:29 7:10 156 |
Kevin Figueroa So 21:32 7:11 158 |
Matthew Omuse So 22:15 7:25 165 |
Trent Tomoyasu So 23:55 7:58 175 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 3-3-2-2-1 Gap: 0:40 |
91:02 18:12 6:04 |
61 | Andrew Schechter So 17:48 5:56 5 |
Joshua Kim So 18:00 6:00 7 |
Tyler Dewalt So 18:22 6:07 15 |
Matthew Currie So 18:24 6:08 16 |
Casey Baldwin So 18:28 6:09 18 |
Riley Togashi So 18:37 6:12 20 |
Clay Nikniai So 18:42 6:14 22 |
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:43 |
90:25 18:05 6:02 |
61 | Seth Lucio So 17:26 5:49 1 |
Justin Velarde So 17:27 5:49 2 |
Daniel Homza So 17:42 5:54 3 |
Parker Burgett So 18:41 6:14 21 |
Andrew Lazelle So 19:09 6:23 34 |
Gabriel Ayala So 19:15 6:25 35 |
Kyle Icban So 19:32 6:31 37 |
3 | Dana Hills 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:08 |
91:45 18:21 6:07 |
76 | Bobby Rodgers So 17:45 5:55 4 |
Caden Denker So 17:54 5:58 6 |
Grant Cota So 18:24 6:08 17 |
Zach Finklestein So 18:48 6:16 23 |
Micah Ivory So 18:53 6:18 26 |
||
4 | Claremont 6-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:51 |
92:21 18:28 6:09 |
88 | Kevin Hamel So 18:06 6:02 10 |
David Hines So 18:08 6:03 11 |
Xavier Reynoso So 18:18 6:06 14 |
Jesse Roselle So 18:51 6:17 25 |
Victor Mora So 18:58 6:19 28 |
Marc Donnelly So 19:00 6:20 30 |
Neema Shahriari So 20:28 6:49 50 |
5 | West High School 4-4-4-4-5 Gap: 1:05 |
92:22 18:28 6:09 |
92 | Grant Decatrel So 18:03 6:01 8 |
William Duan So 18:08 6:03 11 |
Bryce Hutchison So 18:11 6:04 13 |
Ted Johnson So 18:54 6:18 27 |
Aska Ames So 19:08 6:23 33 |
Conner Kurahashi So 19:38 6:33 38 |
Edwin Rivera So 19:41 6:34 39 |
6 | Canyon-Ana 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:59 |
93:29 18:42 6:14 |
112 | Michael Mikail So 18:05 6:02 9 |
Evan Lee So 18:33 6:11 19 |
James Drelling So 18:49 6:16 24 |
Julian Cabrera So 18:58 6:19 29 |
Mitchell Polk So 19:04 6:21 31 |
Anthony Trusso So 19:07 6:22 32 |
Andrew Azzam So 19:18 6:26 36 |
7 | Chino Hills 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:50 |
100:24 20:05 6:42 |
228 | Nero Lagura So 19:46 6:35 41 |
Joseph Swasey So 19:47 6:36 42 |
Michael Chien So 19:59 6:40 44 |
Ryan Lee So 20:17 6:46 49 |
Justin Howard So 20:36 6:52 52 |
Markus Galarza So 21:15 7:05 66 |
Matthew Banaticla So 21:29 7:10 68 |
8 | Santa Monica 9-9-9-9-8 Gap: 0:55 |
102:28 20:30 6:50 |
269 | Theodore Shill So 20:00 6:40 45 |
Dean Zang So 20:03 6:41 47 |
Michael Shi So 20:44 6:55 58 |
Robert Wood So 20:46 6:55 59 |
Sam Grossman So 20:56 6:59 60 |
Finn Morrison So 21:00 7:00 61 |
Zachary Hakim So 24:31 8:10 79 |
9 | Bonita 7-7-8-8-9 Gap: 2:04 |
102:56 20:35 6:52 |
270 | Dakota Heverly Sr 19:43 6:34 40 |
Kevin Girard Jr 19:49 6:36 43 |
Michael Gordon So 20:39 6:53 54 |
Cole Hennig Fr 21:00 7:00 62 |
Connor Hennig Fr 21:46 7:15 71 |
||
10 | Hart 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:25 |
104:02 20:48 6:56 |
288 | Andres Garcia So 20:02 6:41 46 |
Brian Alas Fr 20:38 6:53 53 |
Andrew Jennerson So 20:43 6:54 57 |
Gabe Halekakis So 21:12 7:04 65 |
Trevor Rogers So 21:27 7:09 67 |
Dan Branda So 22:27 7:29 73 |
|
11 | Schurr 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:20 |
110:38 22:08 7:23 |
329 | Jonathan Melendez So 20:35 6:52 51 |
Eric Garcia So 20:41 6:54 56 |
Joe David So 21:35 7:12 69 |
Devin Salcido So 23:52 7:57 76 |
Richard Hernandez Iii So 23:55 7:58 77 |
||
12 | Rancho Cucamonga 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:19 |
109:40 21:56 7:19 |
331 | Carlos Hernandez So 20:10 6:43 48 |
Ethan Sanjuan So 21:06 7:02 63 |
Juan Montero So 21:41 7:14 70 |
Joseph Trauger So 22:14 7:25 72 |
Caelan Reliford So 24:29 8:10 78 |
||
13 | Canyon Crest 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 7:03 |
115:08 23:02 7:41 |
348 | William Truong So 20:40 6:53 55 |
Liam Brandt So 21:09 7:03 64 |
Ratnodeep Bandyopadhyay So 22:29 7:30 74 |
Derek Najanishi So 23:08 7:43 75 |
Iain Hutchinson So 27:42 9:14 80 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:59 |
94:57 18:59 6:20 |
19 | Riley Togashi So 18:37 6:12 1 |
Clay Nikniai So 18:42 6:14 2 |
Nicholas Wolff So 18:53 6:18 3 |
Nick Boles So 19:10 6:23 5 |
Ethan Peralta So 19:36 6:32 8 |
Andrew Margolis So 19:42 6:34 11 |
Corbin Procuniar So 20:34 6:51 18 |
2 | Canyon-Ana 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:01 |
100:17 20:03 6:41 |
53 | Anthony Trusso So 19:07 6:22 4 |
Andrew Azzam So 19:18 6:26 6 |
Mitchell Gong So 19:27 6:29 7 |
Fred Rodriguez So 20:19 6:46 17 |
Luis Retiguin Sr 22:08 7:23 19 |
Michael Wang So 24:37 8:12 20 |
|
3 | West High School 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:10 |
98:37 19:43 6:34 |
58 | Conner Kurahashi So 19:38 6:33 9 |
Edwin Rivera So 19:41 6:34 10 |
Koby Taylor So 19:45 6:35 12 |
Jason Sakurai So 19:45 6:35 13 |
Luke Swanson So 19:48 6:36 14 |
Alex Honeycutt So 20:00 6:40 15 |
William Han So 20:05 6:42 16 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
101:23 20:17 6:46 |
15 | Alex Honeycutt So 20:00 6:40 1 |
William Han So 20:05 6:42 2 |
Blaize Leone So 20:07 6:42 3 |
Andy Gonzalez So 20:25 6:48 4 |
Cory Fogo So 20:46 6:55 5 |
Jackson Hogse So 20:46 6:55 6 |
Brennan Smith So 20:55 6:58 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
107:19 21:28 7:09 |
15 | Jackson Hogse So 20:46 6:55 1 |
Brennan Smith So 20:55 6:58 2 |
Brandon Harrison So 21:43 7:14 3 |
Ryan Schneider So 21:51 7:17 4 |
Richard Yim So 22:04 7:21 5 |
Jake Bernstein So 22:53 7:38 6 |
Bryan Ishigo So 23:23 7:48 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Ramirez | Sr | Desert Vista | 15:59.37 | 5:20 | |||||||
2 | Sergio Espinoza | Sr | Claremont | 16:22.71 | 5:28 | |||||||
3 | Reece Donihi | So | Desert Vista | 16:27.35 | 5:29 | |||||||
4 | Buddy Santilian | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 16:29.41 | 5:30 | |||||||
5 | Nick Thatcher | So | Desert Vista | 16:30.87 | 5:30 | |||||||
6 | Alias Mejia | Sr | El Toro | 16:37.32 | 5:32 | |||||||
7 | Solomon Hanson | Jr | Desert Vista | 16:39.95 | 5:33 | |||||||
8 | Thomas Kawase | Jr | West High School | 16:40.13 | 5:33 | 1/17 | 9/91 | 5/38 | ||||
9 | Leo Crowder | Jr | Desert Vista | 16:42.55 | 5:34 | |||||||
10 | Owen Schatzlein | Sr | Poway | 16:47.12 | 5:36 | |||||||
11 | Niklas Grunder | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 16:49.76 | 5:37 | |||||||
12 | Gabriel Aquino | Jr | El Toro | 16:53.46 | 5:38 | |||||||
13 | Kalvin Vinski | So | Claremont | 16:53.47 | 5:38 | |||||||
14 | Luke Trafecanty | Jr | Claremont | 16:54.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
15 | J Iannone | So | Desert Vista | 16:56.22 | 5:39 | |||||||
16 | Zach Wheeler | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:01.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
17 | Alvin Yu | Jr | Great Oak | 17:01.34 | 5:40 | |||||||
18 | Travis Gradijan | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 17:03.18 | 5:41 | |||||||
19 | Jacob Lafarga | Sr | Claremont | 17:05.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
20 | Caden Wiles | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:08.57 | 5:43 | |||||||
21 | Aaron Nieraeth | Jr | West High School | 17:11.55 | 5:44 | 2/17 | 11/91 | 6/38 | ||||
22 | Tyler Strong | Jr | West High School | 17:11.92 | 5:44 | 3/17 | 12/91 | 4/34 | ||||
23 | Tyler Young | Jr | West High School | 17:14.16 | 5:45 | 4/17 | 13/91 | 3/31 | ||||
24 | Noah Logan | Sr | El Toro | 17:16.37 | 5:45 | |||||||
25 | Hakan Larsson | Sr | Great Oak | 17:16.66 | 5:46 | |||||||
26 | Jacob Burch | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:16.85 | 5:46 | |||||||
27 | Juan Lopez | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 17:17.77 | 5:46 | |||||||
28 | Ben Cunningham | Sr | Poway | 17:19.96 | 5:47 | |||||||
29 | Khai Nguyen | Jr | El Toro | 17:20.26 | 5:47 | |||||||
30 | Julian Gutierrez | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:23.89 | 5:48 | |||||||
31 | Bijon Howell | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:25.11 | 5:48 | |||||||
32 | Elias Santillan | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:26.58 | 5:49 | |||||||
33 | Jacob Gomez | Jr | Claremont | 17:26.83 | 5:49 | |||||||
34 | Alexander Loniak | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:28.67 | 5:50 | |||||||
35 | Angel Luna | Jr | Hart | 17:29.24 | 5:50 | |||||||
36 | Marquise Holcomb | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:29.28 | 5:50 | |||||||
37 | Joshua Heard | Jr | El Toro | 17:29.35 | 5:50 | |||||||
38 | Nicolas Mcclure | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:29.56 | 5:50 | |||||||
39 | Chandler Stainbrook | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:30.67 | 5:50 | |||||||
40 | Jacob Torres | Jr | Great Oak | 17:35.89 | 5:52 | |||||||
41 | Ryan Schultz | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:36.12 | 5:52 | |||||||
42 | Michael Hannum | Sr | Brea Olinda | 17:37.26 | 5:52 | |||||||
43 | Jack Dias | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 17:38.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
44 | Cameron Hirsh | Jr | Poway | 17:39.35 | 5:53 | |||||||
45 | Cleider Gomez | Sr | Claremont | 17:39.83 | 5:53 | |||||||
46 | Macray Beatty | Sr | Great Oak | 17:39.87 | 5:53 | |||||||
47 | Ezra Zuidema | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 17:40.09 | 5:53 | |||||||
48 | Drew Apahidean | Jr | Brea Olinda | 17:40.84 | 5:54 | |||||||
49 | Kyle Ileto | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:41.86 | 5:54 | |||||||
50 | Amar Patel | Sr | Brea Olinda | 17:44.11 | 5:55 | |||||||
51 | Zechariah Cadarette | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 17:45.93 | 5:55 | |||||||
52 | Peter Swan | Sr | Marina | 17:47.13 | 5:56 | |||||||
53 | David Neighbors | So | Desert Vista | 17:49.15 | 5:56 | |||||||
54 | Patrick Polk | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 17:49.74 | 5:57 | |||||||
55 | Aaron Brion | Fr | Bonita | 17:51.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
56 | Zachary Kraft | Jr | Poway | 17:54.56 | 5:58 | |||||||
57 | Erick Pena | Jr | Hart | 17:56.17 | 5:59 | |||||||
58 | Marc Taburiaux | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 17:57.31 | 5:59 | |||||||
59 | Jakob Macedo | Jr | Schurr | 17:57.94 | 5:59 | |||||||
60 | Ethan Lau | Jr | El Toro | 17:58.58 | 6:00 | |||||||
61 | Christian Sanchez | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:59.24 | 6:00 | |||||||
62 | Jacob Ek | Jr | Great Oak | 18:02.02 | 6:01 | |||||||
63 | Andrew Ingrassia | Jr | Hart | 18:02.38 | 6:01 | |||||||
64 | Steven Clark | Sr | Brea Olinda | 18:03.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
65 | Matt Wehan | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:04.92 | 6:02 | |||||||
66 | Ricardo Vega | Jr | Chino Hills | 18:05.03 | 6:02 | |||||||
67 | Cameron Booth | Jr | Claremont | 18:05.75 | 6:02 | |||||||
68 | Michael Flores | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:06.02 | 6:02 | |||||||
69 | Evan Bowdle | Fr | Bonita | 18:06.14 | 6:02 | |||||||
70 | Lucas Martinez | Sr | Claremont | 18:06.75 | 6:02 | |||||||
71 | Zach Serna | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 18:07.48 | 6:02 | |||||||
72 | Anthony Cavuoti | Jr | West High School | 18:07.49 | 6:02 | 5/17 | 18/91 | 8/27 | ||||
73 | Austin Caraway | Sr | Great Oak | 18:09.07 | 6:03 | |||||||
74 | Christopher Boyd | Sr | El Toro | 18:10.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
75 | Mike Maloney | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 18:11.33 | 6:04 | |||||||
76 | Josh Evans | Jr | Brea Olinda | 18:11.86 | 6:04 | |||||||
77 | Devin Gibbons | Jr | Esperanza | 18:12.02 | 6:04 | |||||||
78 | Nicholas O'briensky | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:12.32 | 6:04 | |||||||
79 | Colin Johnson | Fr | Laguna Beach | 18:13.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
80 | Jose Anuario | Jr | Hart | 18:14.45 | 6:05 | |||||||
81 | Peyton Mcdevitt | Sr | Esperanza | 18:14.46 | 6:05 | |||||||
82 | Daisuke Sasada | Sr | West High School | 18:14.74 | 6:05 | 6/17 | 21/91 | 8/23 | ||||
83 | Cale Airey | Sr | Laguna Beach | 18:15.87 | 6:05 | |||||||
84 | Alex Faust | Sr | West High School | 18:15.91 | 6:05 | 7/17 | 22/91 | 5/21 | ||||
85 | Damian Decasas | Sr | Chino Hills | 18:16.24 | 6:05 | |||||||
86 | Andres Murillo | Sr | West High School | 18:17.29 | 6:06 | 8/17 | 23/91 | 3/19 | ||||
87 | Benny Seguar | Jr | Schurr | 18:18.82 | 6:06 | |||||||
88 | Nick Paquette | Sr | Great Oak | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
89 | Varun Patel | So | Chino Hills | 18:20.25 | 6:07 | |||||||
90 | Nick Nolen | Sr | Brea Olinda | 18:21.66 | 6:07 | |||||||
91 | Benton Bickett | Sr | Canyon Crest | 18:23.06 | 6:08 | |||||||
92 | Alez Rodriguez | Jr | Claremont | 18:23.66 | 6:08 | |||||||
93 | Jacob Dowdy | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:24.35 | 6:08 | |||||||
94 | Evan Harper | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:25.18 | 6:08 | |||||||
95 | William Chen | Jr | Claremont | 18:25.87 | 6:09 | |||||||
96 | Matt Salas | Sr | Brea Olinda | 18:26.08 | 6:09 | |||||||
97 | Joe Davis | Sr | Brea Olinda | 18:26.13 | 6:09 | |||||||
98 | Nick Amendola | Jr | Hart | 18:26.24 | 6:09 | |||||||
99 | Camdyn Rasque | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 18:26.99 | 6:09 | |||||||
100 | James Bernal | Jr | Damien | 18:27.39 | 6:09 | |||||||
101 | Jacob Landsberg | Jr | Claremont | 18:27.76 | 6:09 | |||||||
102 | Dante Luis- Brown | Jr | Claremont | 18:27.95 | 6:09 | |||||||
103 | Christopher Nicol | Jr | San Clemente | 18:29.33 | 6:10 | |||||||
104 | Roger Lopez | Jr | San Clemente | 18:30.81 | 6:10 | |||||||
105 | Humberto Cruz | Sr | Marina | 18:30.89 | 6:10 | |||||||
106 | Andrew Maclean | Jr | Mission Viejo | 18:31.05 | 6:10 | |||||||
107 | Matthew Hoffman | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:31.14 | 6:10 | |||||||
108 | Satoshi Ishigaki | Jr | West High School | 18:31.46 | 6:10 | 9/17 | 24/91 | 3/18 | ||||
109 | Mathew Aldape | Sr | Schurr | 18:31.78 | 6:11 | |||||||
110 | Luis Palos | So | El Toro | 18:33.04 | 6:11 | |||||||
111 | Justin Ng | Sr | Hart | 18:33.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
112 | Daniel Linares | Jr | Mater Dei SS | 18:33.44 | 6:11 | |||||||
113 | Scott Vlasic | Sr | San Clemente | 18:34.19 | 6:11 | |||||||
114 | Chandon Moore | Sr | Poway | 18:34.43 | 6:11 | |||||||
115 | Justin Sandhu | Jr | Mater Dei SS | 18:34.92 | 6:12 | |||||||
116 | Dan Franz | Sr | Brea Olinda | 18:35.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
117 | Kolby Ratigan | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:38.67 | 6:13 | |||||||
118 | Nathan Wilch | Jr | Esperanza | 18:39.44 | 6:13 | |||||||
119 | Brennan Bartley | Sr | Redlands East Val | 18:39.84 | 6:13 | |||||||
120 | Giann Bullo | Sr | El Segundo | 18:40.89 | 6:14 | |||||||
121 | Anthony Buncab | Sr | Great Oak | 18:41.23 | 6:14 | |||||||
122 | Marcus Chow | Jr | West High School | 18:41.77 | 6:14 | 10/17 | 26/91 | 3/16 | ||||
123 | Alex Reid | Jr | El Toro | 18:42.15 | 6:14 | |||||||
124 | Elijah Clark | Jr | Bonita | 18:42.51 | 6:14 | |||||||
125 | Matthew Ortiz | Sr | San Clemente | 18:46.17 | 6:15 | |||||||
126 | Andrew Fernando | So | Sunny Hills | 18:46.34 | 6:15 | |||||||
127 | Thomas Blackwelder | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:47.42 | 6:16 | |||||||
128 | Mason Gaw | Jr | Redlands East Val | 18:47.96 | 6:16 | |||||||
129 | Oliver Chen | Sr | El Segundo | 18:49.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
130 | Victor Navarro | Sr | Glendora | 18:49.78 | 6:17 | |||||||
131 | Oliver Peake | Jr | Santa Monica | 18:50.24 | 6:17 | |||||||
132 | James Ustick | Jr | San Clemente | 18:50.92 | 6:17 | |||||||
133 | Andrew Froning | Sr | West High School | 18:51.03 | 6:17 | 11/17 | 29/91 | 3/12 | ||||
134 | Kevin Mcmullin | Sr | El Segundo | 18:53.05 | 6:18 | |||||||
135 | Gabriel Berry | Jr | Chino Hills | 18:53.72 | 6:18 | |||||||
136 | Ryan Tanimoto | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 18:54.57 | 6:18 | |||||||
137 | Andrew Currie | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:55.06 | 6:18 | |||||||
138 | Thomas Lynch | Jr | El Segundo | 18:55.27 | 6:18 | |||||||
139 | Izaac Cadez | Sr | El Segundo | 18:57.56 | 6:19 | |||||||
140 | Joe Bell | Sr | San Clemente | 18:57.85 | 6:19 | |||||||
141 | Todd Yeaton | Jr | El Segundo | 18:58.53 | 6:20 | |||||||
142 | Mendel Baljon | Jr | Poway | 19:00.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
143 | Micah Hirashiki | Jr | Poway | 19:00.74 | 6:20 | |||||||
144 | Cameron Hurd | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:03.47 | 6:21 | |||||||
145 | Jose Salazar | Sr | Schurr | 19:03.58 | 6:21 | |||||||
146 | Daniel Chavez | Sr | El Segundo | 19:03.82 | 6:21 | |||||||
147 | Davis Han | Jr | Great Oak | 19:07.51 | 6:23 | |||||||
148 | Dyllan Lizotte | Sr | West High School | 19:08.26 | 6:23 | 12/17 | 33/91 | 3/7 | ||||
149 | Khoi Le | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:10.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
150 | Agustinus Billyanto | So | Bonita | 19:11.16 | 6:24 | |||||||
151 | Kevin Gaw | Jr | Mater Dei SS | 19:13.61 | 6:25 | |||||||
152 | Keith Garver | Jr | West High School | 19:13.86 | 6:25 | 13/17 | 34/91 | 1/7 | ||||
153 | Adrian Vallejo | Sr | Redlands East Val | 19:14.28 | 6:25 | |||||||
154 | Conner Gioffredi | Fr | Laguna Beach | 19:14.83 | 6:25 | |||||||
155 | Jacob Edberg | Jr | Brea Olinda | 19:14.92 | 6:25 | |||||||
156 | Gavin Overturf | Sr | West High School | 19:15.8 | 6:25 | 14/17 | 35/91 | 1/6 | ||||
157 | Michael Ai | Sr | Canyon Crest | 19:16.78 | 6:26 | |||||||
158 | Tanner Jensma | Jr | San Clemente | 19:18.19 | 6:26 | |||||||
159 | Liam Kacvinsky | Sr | El Segundo | 19:18.54 | 6:26 | |||||||
160 | Vincent Hernandez | Jr | Schurr | 19:19.72 | 6:27 | |||||||
161 | Jordan Hu | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 19:20.62 | 6:27 | |||||||
162 | Freddie Roque | Jr | Temecula Val. | 19:21.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
163 | Ross Leong | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 19:22.45 | 6:27 | |||||||
164 | Ethan Hartline | Jr | El Toro | 19:23.24 | 6:28 | |||||||
165 | Patrick Fee | So | Sunny Hills | 19:23.92 | 6:28 | |||||||
166 | Benjamin Hutton | Jr | Canyon Crest | 19:24.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
167 | Luc La Montagne | So | Laguna Beach | 19:25.24 | 6:28 | |||||||
168 | Enrico Soriano | Sr | Glendale | 19:25.39 | 6:28 | |||||||
169 | Cesar Dominguez | Jr | Mater Dei SS | 19:25.81 | 6:29 | |||||||
170 | Anthony Tyler | Sr | West High School | 19:26.74 | 6:29 | 15/17 | 36/91 | 1/5 | ||||
171 | Max Kaplan | Sr | Marina | 19:28.11 | 6:29 | |||||||
172 | Sam Hoel | Sr | Chino Hills | 19:29.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
173 | Brandon Mitchell | Jr | Poway | 19:29.91 | 6:30 | |||||||
174 | Anthony El-sokkary | Sr | San Clemente | 19:33.26 | 6:31 | |||||||
175 | Kyle Head | Sr | San Clemente | 19:33.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
176 | Christian Martinez | Jr | Mater Dei SS | 19:33.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
177 | Parker Machado | Jr | Mission Viejo | 19:35.09 | 6:32 | |||||||
178 | Gavin Blain | Jr | Poway | 19:35.13 | 6:32 | |||||||
179 | Isaiah Coyotl | Jr | Glendale | 19:36.47 | 6:32 | |||||||
180 | Luke Glover | Jr | Marina | 19:38.05 | 6:33 | |||||||
181 | Jorge Soto | Jr | Rancho Verde | 19:38.46 | 6:33 | |||||||
182 | Sean Glancy | Jr | Canyon Crest | 19:39.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
183 | Edgar Lopez | Jr | Mission Viejo | 19:42.43 | 6:34 | |||||||
184 | St Von Ehrenstein-smith | Jr | Poway | 19:44.95 | 6:35 | |||||||
185 | Jakob Vitale | Jr | Santa Monica | 19:44.99 | 6:35 | |||||||
186 | Esais Peru | Jr | Sunny Hills | 19:45.09 | 6:35 | |||||||
187 | Tom Rutherford | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 19:48.42 | 6:36 | |||||||
188 | Shane Foyle | Sr | El Modena | 19:49.44 | 6:36 | |||||||
189 | Kenny Castaneda | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:49.88 | 6:37 | |||||||
190 | Cole Dixon | Jr | Poway | 19:52.82 | 6:38 | |||||||
191 | Jason Sanchez | Jr | Schurr | 19:54.05 | 6:38 | |||||||
192 | Jon Nah | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 19:55.68 | 6:39 | |||||||
193 | Zachary Guerrero | Jr | Brea Olinda | 19:56.99 | 6:39 | |||||||
194 | Brian Delgado | Sr | El Modena | 19:59.27 | 6:40 | |||||||
195 | Sydney Tan | Sr | Rowland | 20:02.27 | 6:41 | |||||||
196 | Cliff Jiang | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:03.11 | 6:41 | |||||||
197 | Sergio Luna | Jr | San Clemente | 20:03.94 | 6:41 | |||||||
198 | Jeff Bauer | Jr | Poway | 20:05.17 | 6:42 | |||||||
199 | Matt Worrall | Jr | Brea Olinda | 20:05.89 | 6:42 | |||||||
200 | Shane Stevenson | Jr | Hart | 20:06.34 | 6:42 | |||||||
201 | Parker Shapen | Jr | Esperanza | 20:10.52 | 6:44 | |||||||
202 | Mitchell Hartigan | Sr | San Clemente | 20:10.55 | 6:44 | |||||||
203 | Ryan Ausland | Jr | West High School | 20:11.42 | 6:44 | 16/17 | 49/91 | 1/5 | ||||
204 | Mitchell Barron | Fr | Bonita | 20:11.86 | 6:44 | |||||||
205 | Eric Potter | Sr | Viewpoint | 20:14.05 | 6:45 | |||||||
206 | Patrick Elliott | So | El Segundo | 20:14.19 | 6:45 | |||||||
207 | Jonathan Mendoza | Sr | Redlands East Val | 20:15.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
208 | Jarod Venegas | Jr | El Modena | 20:16.98 | 6:46 | |||||||
209 | Emmanuel Monroy | Jr | Redlands East Val | 20:18.21 | 6:46 | |||||||
210 | Ian Ayers | Jr | San Clemente | 20:19.31 | 6:46 | |||||||
211 | Lenny O'dell | Jr | Temecula Val. | 20:19.68 | 6:47 | |||||||
212 | Quinton Dai | Jr | Poway | 20:21.98 | 6:47 | |||||||
213 | Brandon Mcnair | Jr | Chino Hills | 20:22.83 | 6:48 | |||||||
214 | Steven Granda | Sr | Rancho Verde | 20:23.79 | 6:48 | |||||||
215 | Corey Boyce | Jr | Poway | 20:24.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
216 | Isaac Lopez | Sr | Rancho Verde | 20:24.24 | 6:48 | |||||||
217 | Michael Lamar | Jr | Claremont | 20:25.41 | 6:48 | |||||||
218 | Raymon Becera | Sr | Damien | 20:25.66 | 6:49 | |||||||
219 | Nathan Mannion | Sr | Poway | 20:27.98 | 6:49 | |||||||
220 | William Holt-hillis | Jr | Mission Viejo | 20:29.96 | 6:50 | |||||||
221 | Andrew Macko | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:30.29 | 6:50 | |||||||
222 | Tyler Jones | Sr | Marina | 20:31.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
223 | Uriel Aguilar | Jr | Hart | 20:31.52 | 6:51 | |||||||
224 | Alex Garcia | Jr | Sunny Hills | 20:35.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
225 | Gustavo Villarreal | Sr | Schurr | 20:36.96 | 6:52 | |||||||
226 | Andrew Chapin | Sr | Esperanza | 20:38.53 | 6:53 | |||||||
227 | Spenser Szu | Sr | Rowland | 20:38.82 | 6:53 | |||||||
228 | Kenneth Lara | Sr | Rowland | 20:41.03 | 6:54 | |||||||
229 | Cody Griffin | Jr | Chino Hills | 20:41.14 | 6:54 | |||||||
230 | Kyle Streuter | Jr | San Clemente | 20:41.64 | 6:54 | |||||||
231 | Ryan Tienda | Jr | Schurr | 20:43.47 | 6:54 | |||||||
232 | Dillon Beckumjv | Jr | Bonita | 20:44.03 | 6:55 | |||||||
233 | Alex Bonnin | So | Laguna Beach | 20:44.05 | 6:55 | |||||||
234 | Luke Beckwith | Jr | Poway | 20:46.22 | 6:55 | |||||||
235 | Andrew Ostrom | Sr | Poway | 20:47.42 | 6:56 | |||||||
236 | Aaron Perez | Sr | Great Oak | 20:49.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
237 | Samuel Pak | Jr | Canyon Crest | 20:51.87 | 6:57 | |||||||
238 | Corey Bland | Sr | San Clemente | 20:52.01 | 6:57 | |||||||
239 | Joseph Alvarez | Fr | Bonita | 20:52.98 | 6:58 | |||||||
240 | Aaron Rider | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 20:53.14 | 6:58 | |||||||
241 | Michael Finley | Sr | Mission Viejo | 20:55.58 | 6:59 | |||||||
242 | Stephen Fahim | Jr | Chino Hills | 20:56.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
243 | Max Harker | Jr | Redlands East Val | 20:57.09 | 6:59 | |||||||
244 | Samuel Prinkki | Jr | Glendora | 21:00.31 | 7:00 | |||||||
245 | Bryce Freeman | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:02.57 | 7:01 | |||||||
246 | Isaac Schurr | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 21:05.16 | 7:02 | |||||||
247 | Jacob Bregman | Jr | San Clemente | 21:05.39 | 7:02 | |||||||
248 | Caulin Horowitz | Jr | El Segundo | 21:08.03 | 7:03 | |||||||
249 | Conner Hodgkins | Sr | Mission Viejo | 21:09.54 | 7:03 | |||||||
250 | Jake Onodera | Jr | Laguna Beach | 21:11.81 | 7:04 | |||||||
251 | Dhiraj Ramireddy | Sr | West High School | 21:11.91 | 7:04 | 17/17 | 58/91 | 2/3 | ||||
252 | Louis Weissman | So | El Segundo | 21:16.72 | 7:06 | |||||||
253 | Alex Ramirez | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 21:17.83 | 7:06 | |||||||
254 | Brandon Lagunas | Jr | San Clemente | 21:18.63 | 7:06 | |||||||
255 | Tommy Anderson | So | Bonita | 21:20.22 | 7:07 | |||||||
256 | Zach Rosen | Sr | Viewpoint | 21:21.24 | 7:07 | |||||||
257 | Mathew Fernandez | Sr | Schurr | 21:23.92 | 7:08 | |||||||
257 | Eduardo Pavez | Jr | Canyon Crest | 21:23.92 | 7:08 | |||||||
259 | Xavier Hendricks | Jr | San Clemente | 21:30.85 | 7:10 | |||||||
260 | Justin Rimbach | Sr | Marshall Fund | 21:31.78 | 7:11 | |||||||
261 | Jorge Contreras | Jr | Glendora | 21:33.84 | 7:11 | |||||||
262 | Brogan Day | Jr | Canyon Crest | 21:34.15 | 7:11 | |||||||
263 | Octavi Gutierrez-romero | Jr | Schurr | 21:35.37 | 7:12 | |||||||
264 | Ethan Ragins | Sr | Canyon Crest | 21:37.84 | 7:13 | |||||||
265 | Ryan Lau | Sr | Redlands East Val | 21:39.46 | 7:13 | |||||||
266 | Shaun Lirag | Sr | Gabrielino | 21:42.85 | 7:14 | |||||||
267 | Luke Colburn | So | Laguna Beach | 21:44.81 | 7:15 | |||||||
268 | Alexander Muir | Sr | Mission Viejo | 21:47.44 | 7:16 | |||||||
269 | Bradley Newland | So | Brea Olinda | 21:52.03 | 7:17 | |||||||
270 | Andrew Martinez | Jr | Poway | 21:56.88 | 7:19 | |||||||
271 | Matt Streb | Sr | Temecula Val. | 21:58.37 | 7:19 | |||||||
272 | Michael Byrnes | Sr | Santa Monica | 21:58.76 | 7:20 | |||||||
273 | Noah Anderson | Sr | Bonita | 21:58.77 | 7:20 | |||||||
274 | Nikolas Sullins | Sr | San Clemente | 21:59.31 | 7:20 | |||||||
275 | Daniel Gutierrez | Sr | Schurr | 22:00.36 | 7:20 | |||||||
276 | Gavin Metz | Jr | Poway | 22:01.57 | 7:21 | |||||||
277 | Jesus Larios | Sr | Schurr | 22:01.81 | 7:21 | |||||||
278 | Dante Montoya | Jr | Chino Hills | 22:04.56 | 7:22 | |||||||
279 | Anthony Robert | Jr | Esperanza | 22:07.26 | 7:22 | |||||||
280 | Russell Jewell | Jr | San Clemente | 22:15.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
281 | Penn Nielson | Sr | Laguna Beach | 22:18.84 | 7:26 | |||||||
282 | Spencer Vierra | Jr | Poway | 22:19.15 | 7:26 | |||||||
283 | Briston Siow | Sr | Gabrielino | 22:19.63 | 7:27 | |||||||
284 | Valentin Marquez | Jr | Schurr | 22:28.95 | 7:30 | |||||||
285 | David Padua | Sr | Rancho Verde | 22:33.37 | 7:31 | |||||||
286 | Wesley In | Sr | Marshall Fund | 22:39.29 | 7:33 | |||||||
287 | Colin Davies | Jr | San Clemente | 22:41.42 | 7:34 | |||||||
288 | Amado Rosas | Sr | Glendora | 22:42.26 | 7:34 | |||||||
289 | Michael Olmos | Jr | San Clemente | 22:43.99 | 7:35 | |||||||
290 | Esteban Caballero | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:48.04 | 7:36 | |||||||
291 | Antonio Viramontes | Jr | Schurr | 22:50.41 | 7:37 | |||||||
292 | Jacob Jex | Jr | Redlands East Val | 22:50.99 | 7:37 | |||||||
293 | Alexander Cordova | Jr | Glendora | 22:51.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
294 | Zachary Gutknecht | Jr | Redlands East Val | 22:52.91 | 7:38 | |||||||
295 | Matthew Moeller | Jr | Glendora | 22:54.12 | 7:38 | |||||||
296 | Zachary Barnes | Jr | San Clemente | 22:58.02 | 7:39 | |||||||
297 | Alex Owchar | Jr | Glendora | 23:02.49 | 7:41 | |||||||
298 | Miguel Hernandez | Jr | Poway | 23:02.99 | 7:41 | |||||||
299 | Andrew Lane | Sr | San Clemente | 23:10.44 | 7:43 | |||||||
300 | Anthony Van't Hof | Jr | Poway | 23:11.74 | 7:44 | |||||||
301 | Bryan Sandoval | Jr | Schurr | 23:13.92 | 7:45 | |||||||
302 | Roberto Teran | Jr | Schurr | 23:18.06 | 7:46 | |||||||
303 | Nathan Sheehan | Sr | Poway | 23:20.52 | 7:47 | |||||||
304 | Gabriel Villar | Jr | Poway | 23:21.96 | 7:47 | |||||||
305 | Derek Reese | Jr | San Clemente | 23:22.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
306 | Yan Tao | Jr | Canyon Crest | 23:22.83 | 7:48 | |||||||
307 | Branton Choi | Jr | Viewpoint | 23:32.66 | 7:51 | |||||||
308 | Coltyn Steinheimer | Jr | San Clemente | 23:38.86 | 7:53 | |||||||
309 | Jedidiah Sun | Jr | Glendora | 23:55.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
310 | Bryan Scanlanjv | Jr | Brea Olinda | 24:02.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
311 | Giacomo Centry | Jr | Redlands East Val | 24:03.66 | 8:01 | |||||||
312 | Christian Engelsman | Sr | Redlands East Val | 24:14.24 | 8:05 | |||||||
313 | Joseph Lopez | Jr | Marshall Fund | 24:14.45 | 8:05 | |||||||
314 | George Geregian | Jr | Holy Martyrs | 24:16.04 | 8:05 | |||||||
315 | Tyler Corthell | Fr | Bonita | 24:33.49 | 8:11 | |||||||
316 | Bryan Strehl | Jr | Marshall Fund | 24:46.73 | 8:16 | |||||||
317 | Aaron Handa | Jr | San Clemente | 24:47.94 | 8:16 | |||||||
318 | Justin Gallegos | Sr | Hart | 25:40.04 | 8:33 | |||||||
319 | Dominick Khan | Jr | Chino Hills | 26:02.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
320 | Jake Bettinelli | Sr | San Clemente | 26:02.67 | 8:41 | |||||||
321 | Joshua Frakes | Sr | San Clemente | 26:03.76 | 8:41 | |||||||
322 | Jared Scott | Sr | San Clemente | 26:04.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
323 | James Spence | So | Temecula Val. | 26:19.37 | 8:46 | |||||||
324 | John Mikos | Sr | Temecula Val. | 26:21.33 | 8:47 | |||||||
325 | Allan Santibanez | Sr | San Clemente | 26:34.77 | 8:52 | |||||||
326 | Jay Dalvie | Jr | Poway | 27:26.14 | 9:09 | |||||||
327 | Andrew Kalaiji | Jr | Glendora | 27:32.95 | 9:11 | |||||||
328 | Eduardo Gonzalez | Jr | Poway | 28:20.64 | 9:27 | |||||||
329 | Gio Vargas | Jr | Marshall Fund | 29:05.54 | 9:42 | |||||||
330 | Naveed Farhadi | Sr | San Clemente | 30:22.41 | 10:07 | |||||||
331 | Kenyon Allan | Jr | Viewpoint | 31:18.19 | 10:26 | |||||||
332 | Urv Bhatt | Jr | Glendora | 32:29.38 | 10:50 | |||||||
333 | Ara Grigoryan | Jr | Holy Martyrs | 33:04.2 | 11:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desert Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
82:20 16:28 5:29 |
25 | Anthony Ramirez Sr 15:59 5:20 1 |
Reece Donihi So 16:27 5:29 3 |
Nick Thatcher So 16:31 5:30 5 |
Solomon Hanson Jr 16:40 5:33 7 |
Leo Crowder Jr 16:43 5:34 9 |
J Iannone So 16:56 5:39 15 |
David Neighbors So 17:49 5:56 53 |
2 | Claremont 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:04 |
84:43 16:57 5:39 |
81 | Sergio Espinoza Sr 16:23 5:28 2 |
Kalvin Vinski So 16:53 5:38 13 |
Luke Trafecanty Jr 16:54 5:38 14 |
Jacob Lafarga Sr 17:06 5:42 19 |
Jacob Gomez Jr 17:27 5:49 33 |
Cleider Gomez Sr 17:40 5:53 45 |
Cameron Booth Jr 18:06 6:02 65 |
3 | Canyon-Ana 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:09 |
85:19 17:04 5:41 |
103 | Buddy Santilian Sr 16:29 5:30 4 |
Niklas Grunder Sr 16:50 5:37 11 |
Travis Gradijan Sr 17:03 5:41 18 |
Juan Lopez Sr 17:18 5:46 27 |
Jack Dias Jr 17:38 5:53 43 |
Ezra Zuidema Sr 17:40 5:53 47 |
Zechariah Cadarette Jr 17:46 5:55 51 |
4 | El Toro 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:52 |
85:37 17:07 5:42 |
108 | Alias Mejia Sr 16:37 5:32 6 |
Gabriel Aquino Jr 16:53 5:38 12 |
Noah Logan Sr 17:16 5:45 24 |
Khai Nguyen Jr 17:20 5:47 29 |
Joshua Heard Jr 17:29 5:50 37 |
Ethan Lau Jr 17:59 6:00 58 |
Christopher Boyd Sr 18:10 6:03 70 |
5 | West High School 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:27 |
86:25 17:17 5:46 |
142 | Thomas Kawase Jr 16:40 5:33 8 |
Aaron Nieraeth Jr 17:12 5:44 21 |
Tyler Strong Jr 17:12 5:44 22 |
Tyler Young Jr 17:14 5:45 23 |
Anthony Cavuoti Jr 18:07 6:02 68 |
Daisuke Sasada Sr 18:15 6:05 77 |
Alex Faust Sr 18:16 6:05 79 |
6 | Rancho Cucamonga 9-9-9-7-6 Gap: 0:14 |
87:06 17:25 5:48 |
162 | Jacob Burch Sr 17:17 5:46 26 |
Julian Gutierrez Jr 17:24 5:48 30 |
Bijon Howell Sr 17:25 5:48 31 |
Marquise Holcomb Sr 17:29 5:50 36 |
Chandler Stainbrook Jr 17:31 5:50 39 |
Christian Sanchez Sr 17:59 6:00 59 |
Kolby Ratigan Jr 18:39 6:13 101 |
7 | Trabuco Hills 7-6-6-6-7 Gap: 1:05 |
87:14 17:27 5:49 |
174 | Zach Wheeler Sr 17:01 5:40 16 |
Caden Wiles Sr 17:09 5:43 20 |
Alexander Loniak Jr 17:29 5:50 34 |
Nicolas Mcclure Jr 17:30 5:50 38 |
Michael Flores Jr 18:06 6:02 66 |
Nicholas O'briensky Sr 18:12 6:04 73 |
Matthew Hoffman Jr 18:31 6:10 94 |
8 | Great Oak 8-8-7-8-8 Gap: 1:01 |
87:36 17:31 5:50 |
188 | Alvin Yu Jr 17:01 5:40 17 |
Hakan Larsson Sr 17:17 5:46 25 |
Jacob Torres Jr 17:36 5:52 40 |
Macray Beatty Sr 17:40 5:53 46 |
Jacob Ek Jr 18:02 6:01 60 |
Austin Caraway Sr 18:09 6:03 69 |
Nick Paquette Sr 18:20 6:07 82 |
9 | Poway 6-7-7-9-9 Gap: 1:47 |
88:15 17:39 5:53 |
236 | Owen Schatzlein Sr 16:47 5:36 10 |
Ben Cunningham Sr 17:20 5:47 28 |
Cameron Hirsh Jr 17:39 5:53 44 |
Zachary Kraft Jr 17:55 5:58 55 |
Chandon Moore Sr 18:34 6:11 99 |
Mendel Baljon Jr 19:00 6:20 118 |
Micah Hirashiki Jr 19:01 6:20 119 |
10 | Brea Olinda 12-11-11-10-10 Gap: 0:35 |
89:17 17:51 5:57 |
273 | Michael Hannum Sr 17:37 5:52 42 |
Drew Apahidean Jr 17:41 5:54 48 |
Amar Patel Sr 17:44 5:55 50 |
Steven Clark Sr 18:03 6:01 62 |
Josh Evans Jr 18:12 6:04 71 |
Nick Nolen Sr 18:22 6:07 84 |
Matt Salas Sr 18:26 6:09 88 |
11 | Dana Hills 10-10-10-11-11 Gap: 0:59 |
89:57 17:59 6:00 |
309 | Elias Santillan Sr 17:27 5:49 32 |
Ryan Schultz Sr 17:36 5:52 41 |
Matt Wehan Jr 18:05 6:02 63 |
Jacob Dowdy Sr 18:24 6:08 86 |
Evan Harper Jr 18:25 6:08 87 |
Thomas Blackwelder Jr 18:47 6:16 107 |
|
12 | Hart 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 0:57 |
90:08 18:02 6:01 |
316 | Angel Luna Jr 17:29 5:50 35 |
Erick Pena Jr 17:56 5:59 56 |
Andrew Ingrassia Jr 18:02 6:01 61 |
Jose Anuario Jr 18:14 6:05 75 |
Nick Amendola Jr 18:26 6:09 89 |
Justin Ng Sr 18:33 6:11 96 |
Shane Stevenson Jr 20:06 6:42 141 |
13 | Chino Hills 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:12 |
91:17 18:15 6:05 |
389 | Kyle Ileto Jr 17:42 5:54 49 |
Ricardo Vega Jr 18:05 6:02 64 |
Damian Decasas Sr 18:16 6:05 80 |
Varun Patel So 18:20 6:07 83 |
Gabriel Berry Jr 18:54 6:18 113 |
Sam Hoel Sr 19:29 6:30 134 |
Brandon Mcnair Jr 20:23 6:48 147 |
14 | Schurr 16-15-15-15-14 Gap: 1:22 |
93:12 18:38 6:13 |
481 | Jakob Macedo Jr 17:58 5:59 57 |
Benny Seguar Jr 18:19 6:06 81 |
Mathew Aldape Sr 18:32 6:11 95 |
Jose Salazar Sr 19:04 6:21 120 |
Vincent Hernandez Jr 19:20 6:27 128 |
Jason Sanchez Jr 19:54 6:38 140 |
Gustavo Villarreal Sr 20:37 6:52 150 |
15 | Bonita 15-14-14-14-15 Gap: 2:20 |
94:03 18:49 6:16 |
491 | Aaron Brion Fr 17:51 5:57 54 |
Evan Bowdle Fr 18:06 6:02 67 |
Elijah Clark Jr 18:43 6:14 105 |
Agustinus Billyanto So 19:11 6:24 122 |
Mitchell Barron Fr 20:12 6:44 143 |
Dillon Beckumjv Jr 20:44 6:55 152 |
Joseph Alvarez Fr 20:53 6:58 155 |
16 | San Clemente 20-19-19-16-16 Gap: 0:22 |
93:11 18:38 6:13 |
496 | Christopher Nicol Jr 18:29 6:10 90 |
Roger Lopez Jr 18:31 6:10 91 |
Scott Vlasic Sr 18:34 6:11 98 |
Matthew Ortiz Sr 18:46 6:15 106 |
James Ustick Jr 18:51 6:17 111 |
Joe Bell Sr 18:58 6:19 116 |
Tanner Jensma Jr 19:18 6:26 127 |
17 | Esperanza 17-17-16-17-17 Gap: 2:27 |
95:55 19:11 6:24 |
543 | Devin Gibbons Jr 18:12 6:04 72 |
Peyton Mcdevitt Sr 18:14 6:05 76 |
Nathan Wilch Jr 18:39 6:13 102 |
Parker Shapen Jr 20:11 6:44 142 |
Andrew Chapin Sr 20:39 6:53 151 |
Anthony Robert Jr 22:07 7:22 169 |
|
18 | El Segundo 24-23-21-20-18 Gap: 0:17 |
94:16 18:51 6:17 |
554 | Giann Bullo Sr 18:41 6:14 104 |
Oliver Chen Sr 18:49 6:16 109 |
Kevin Mcmullin Sr 18:53 6:18 112 |
Thomas Lynch Jr 18:55 6:18 114 |
Izaac Cadez Sr 18:58 6:19 115 |
Todd Yeaton Jr 18:59 6:20 117 |
Daniel Chavez Sr 19:04 6:21 121 |
19 | Laguna Beach 18-18-17-18-19 Gap: 2:30 |
95:54 19:11 6:24 |
561 | Colin Johnson Fr 18:14 6:05 74 |
Cale Airey Sr 18:16 6:05 78 |
Conner Gioffredi Fr 19:15 6:25 125 |
Luc La Montagne So 19:25 6:28 131 |
Alex Bonnin So 20:44 6:55 153 |
Jake Onodera Jr 21:12 7:04 160 |
Luke Colburn So 21:45 7:15 166 |
20 | Marina 14-16-17-19-20 Gap: 2:44 |
95:56 19:11 6:24 |
563 | Peter Swan Sr 17:47 5:56 52 |
Humberto Cruz Sr 18:31 6:10 92 |
Max Kaplan Sr 19:28 6:29 133 |
Luke Glover Jr 19:38 6:33 137 |
Tyler Jones Sr 20:31 6:50 149 |
||
21 | Mater Dei SS 22-20-20-21-21 Gap: 1:00 |
95:21 19:04 6:21 |
587 | Daniel Linares Jr 18:33 6:11 97 |
Justin Sandhu Jr 18:35 6:12 100 |
Kevin Gaw Jr 19:14 6:25 123 |
Cesar Dominguez Jr 19:26 6:29 132 |
Christian Martinez Jr 19:34 6:31 135 |
||
22 | Redlands East Val 23-21-22-22-22 Gap: 1:38 |
97:16 19:27 6:29 |
624 | Brennan Bartley Sr 18:40 6:13 103 |
Mason Gaw Jr 18:48 6:16 108 |
Adrian Vallejo Sr 19:14 6:25 124 |
Jonathan Mendoza Sr 20:16 6:45 144 |
Emmanuel Monroy Jr 20:18 6:46 145 |
Max Harker Jr 20:57 6:59 157 |
Ryan Lau Sr 21:39 7:13 165 |
23 | Canyon Crest 19-21-23-22-23 Gap: 2:29 |
97:36 19:31 6:30 |
633 | Benton Bickett Sr 18:23 6:08 85 |
Michael Ai Sr 19:17 6:26 126 |
Benjamin Hutton Jr 19:25 6:28 130 |
Sean Glancy Jr 19:40 6:33 138 |
Samuel Pak Jr 20:52 6:57 154 |
Eduardo Pavez Jr 21:24 7:08 161 |
Brogan Day Jr 21:34 7:11 164 |
24 | Mission Viejo 21-24-24-24-24 Gap: 2:25 |
99:14 19:51 6:37 |
672 | Andrew Maclean Jr 18:31 6:10 93 |
Parker Machado Jr 19:35 6:32 136 |
Edgar Lopez Jr 19:42 6:34 139 |
William Holt-hillis Jr 20:30 6:50 148 |
Michael Finley Sr 20:56 6:59 156 |
Conner Hodgkins Sr 21:10 7:03 159 |
Alexander Muir Sr 21:47 7:16 167 |
25 | Glendora 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 4:02 |
106:58 21:24 7:08 |
774 | Victor Navarro Sr 18:50 6:17 110 |
Samuel Prinkki Jr 21:00 7:00 158 |
Jorge Contreras Jr 21:34 7:11 163 |
Amado Rosas Sr 22:42 7:34 171 |
Alexander Cordova Jr 22:52 7:37 172 |
Matthew Moeller Jr 22:54 7:38 173 |
Alex Owchar Jr 23:02 7:41 174 |
26 | Temecula Val. 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 7:00 |
114:20 22:52 7:37 |
798 | Freddie Roque Jr 19:22 6:27 129 |
Lenny O'dell Jr 20:20 6:47 146 |
Matt Streb Sr 21:58 7:19 168 |
James Spence So 26:19 8:46 177 |
John Mikos Sr 26:21 8:47 178 |
||
27 | Marshall Fund 27-27-27-27-27 Gap: 7:34 |
122:18 24:28 8:09 |
862 | Justin Rimbach Sr 21:32 7:11 162 |
Wesley In Sr 22:39 7:33 170 |
Joseph Lopez Jr 24:14 8:05 175 |
Bryan Strehl Jr 24:47 8:16 176 |
Gio Vargas Jr 29:06 9:42 179 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canyon-Ana 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
89:21 17:52 5:57 |
24 | Ezra Zuidema Sr 17:40 5:53 2 |
Zechariah Cadarette Jr 17:46 5:55 3 |
Patrick Polk Jr 17:50 5:57 4 |
Marc Taburiaux Jr 17:57 5:59 5 |
Zach Serna Sr 18:07 6:02 10 |
Camdyn Rasque Sr 18:27 6:09 23 |
Ryan Tanimoto Jr 18:55 6:18 35 |
2 | Claremont 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
90:42 18:08 6:03 |
57 | Cleider Gomez Sr 17:40 5:53 1 |
Cameron Booth Jr 18:06 6:02 8 |
Lucas Martinez Sr 18:07 6:02 9 |
Alez Rodriguez Jr 18:24 6:08 19 |
William Chen Jr 18:26 6:09 20 |
Jacob Landsberg Jr 18:28 6:09 24 |
Dante Luis- Brown Jr 18:28 6:09 25 |
3 | West High School 7-5-3-3-3 Gap: 0:27 |
92:01 18:24 6:08 |
104 | Daisuke Sasada Sr 18:15 6:05 14 |
Alex Faust Sr 18:16 6:05 15 |
Andres Murillo Sr 18:17 6:06 16 |
Satoshi Ishigaki Jr 18:31 6:10 27 |
Marcus Chow Jr 18:42 6:14 32 |
Andrew Froning Sr 18:51 6:17 34 |
Dyllan Lizotte Sr 19:08 6:23 44 |
4 | El Toro 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:25 |
92:47 18:33 6:11 |
128 | Ethan Lau Jr 17:59 6:00 6 |
Christopher Boyd Sr 18:10 6:03 12 |
Luis Palos So 18:33 6:11 28 |
Alex Reid Jr 18:42 6:14 33 |
Ethan Hartline Jr 19:23 6:28 49 |
||
5 | Brea Olinda 8-7-6-5-5 Gap: 0:53 |
93:04 18:37 6:12 |
136 | Nick Nolen Sr 18:22 6:07 18 |
Matt Salas Sr 18:26 6:09 21 |
Joe Davis Sr 18:26 6:09 22 |
Dan Franz Sr 18:36 6:12 29 |
Jacob Edberg Jr 19:15 6:25 46 |
Zachary Guerrero Jr 19:57 6:39 59 |
Matt Worrall Jr 20:06 6:42 63 |
6 | Trabuco Hills 6-7-7-7-6 Gap: 0:58 |
93:53 18:47 6:16 |
161 | Nicholas O'briensky Sr 18:12 6:04 13 |
Matthew Hoffman Jr 18:31 6:10 26 |
Andrew Currie Sr 18:55 6:18 36 |
Cameron Hurd Sr 19:03 6:21 41 |
Khoi Le Jr 19:11 6:24 45 |
Andrew Macko Sr 20:30 6:50 68 |
|
7 | Great Oak 5-4-5-6-7 Gap: 2:40 |
95:07 19:01 6:20 |
175 | Austin Caraway Sr 18:09 6:03 11 |
Nick Paquette Sr 18:20 6:07 17 |
Anthony Buncab Sr 18:41 6:14 31 |
Davis Han Jr 19:08 6:23 43 |
Aaron Perez Sr 20:49 6:56 73 |
||
8 | Rancho Cucamonga 4-6-8-8-8 Gap: 3:03 |
97:33 19:31 6:30 |
230 | Christian Sanchez Sr 17:59 6:00 7 |
Kolby Ratigan Jr 18:39 6:13 30 |
Kenny Castaneda Sr 19:50 6:37 56 |
Cliff Jiang Sr 20:03 6:41 60 |
Bryce Freeman Jr 21:03 7:01 77 |
Esteban Caballero Sr 22:48 7:36 88 |
|
9 | Poway 11-9-10-9-9 Gap: 0:45 |
96:51 19:22 6:27 |
239 | Mendel Baljon Jr 19:00 6:20 39 |
Micah Hirashiki Jr 19:01 6:20 40 |
Brandon Mitchell Jr 19:30 6:30 51 |
Gavin Blain Jr 19:35 6:32 54 |
St Von Ehrenstein-smith Jr 19:45 6:35 55 |
Cole Dixon Jr 19:53 6:38 57 |
Jeff Bauer Jr 20:05 6:42 62 |
10 | San Clemente 9-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:06 |
97:27 19:29 6:30 |
250 | Joe Bell Sr 18:58 6:19 37 |
Tanner Jensma Jr 19:18 6:26 47 |
Anthony El-sokkary Sr 19:33 6:31 52 |
Kyle Head Sr 19:34 6:31 53 |
Sergio Luna Jr 20:04 6:41 61 |
Mitchell Hartigan Sr 20:11 6:44 64 |
Ian Ayers Jr 20:19 6:46 66 |
11 | El Segundo 10-10-9-11-11 Gap: 2:10 |
98:43 19:45 6:35 |
271 | Todd Yeaton Jr 18:59 6:20 38 |
Daniel Chavez Sr 19:04 6:21 42 |
Liam Kacvinsky Sr 19:19 6:26 48 |
Patrick Elliott So 20:14 6:45 65 |
Caulin Horowitz Jr 21:08 7:03 78 |
Louis Weissman So 21:17 7:06 79 |
|
12 | Chino Hills 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:35 |
103:34 20:43 6:54 |
349 | Sam Hoel Sr 19:29 6:30 50 |
Brandon Mcnair Jr 20:23 6:48 67 |
Cody Griffin Jr 20:41 6:54 70 |
Stephen Fahim Jr 20:56 6:59 75 |
Dante Montoya Jr 22:05 7:22 87 |
Dominick Khan Jr 26:02 8:41 97 |
|
13 | Schurr 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:41 |
104:14 20:51 6:57 |
361 | Jason Sanchez Jr 19:54 6:38 58 |
Gustavo Villarreal Sr 20:37 6:52 69 |
Ryan Tienda Jr 20:43 6:54 71 |
Mathew Fernandez Sr 21:24 7:08 81 |
Octavi Gutierrez-romero Jr 21:35 7:12 82 |
Daniel Gutierrez Sr 22:00 7:20 85 |
Jesus Larios Sr 22:02 7:21 86 |
14 | Bonita 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:49 |
109:29 21:54 7:18 |
406 | Dillon Beckumjv Jr 20:44 6:55 72 |
Joseph Alvarez Fr 20:53 6:58 74 |
Tommy Anderson So 21:20 7:07 80 |
Noah Anderson Sr 21:59 7:20 84 |
Tyler Corthell Fr 24:33 8:11 96 |
||
15 | Redlands East Val 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:07 |
112:24 22:29 7:30 |
432 | Max Harker Jr 20:57 6:59 76 |
Ryan Lau Sr 21:39 7:13 83 |
Jacob Jex Jr 22:51 7:37 89 |
Zachary Gutknecht Jr 22:53 7:38 90 |
Giacomo Centry Jr 24:04 8:01 94 |
Christian Engelsman Sr 24:14 8:05 95 |
|
16 | Glendora 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 9:35 |
129:54 25:59 8:40 |
473 | Matthew Moeller Jr 22:54 7:38 91 |
Alex Owchar Jr 23:02 7:41 92 |
Jedidiah Sun Jr 23:55 7:58 93 |
Andrew Kalaiji Jr 27:33 9:11 98 |
Urv Bhatt Jr 32:29 10:50 99 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
95:56 19:11 6:24 |
24 | Andrew Froning Sr 18:51 6:17 2 |
Dyllan Lizotte Sr 19:08 6:23 4 |
Keith Garver Jr 19:14 6:25 5 |
Gavin Overturf Sr 19:16 6:25 6 |
Anthony Tyler Sr 19:27 6:29 7 |
Ryan Ausland Jr 20:11 6:44 13 |
Dhiraj Ramireddy Sr 21:12 7:04 24 |
2 | Canyon-Ana 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:26 |
97:59 19:36 6:32 |
44 | Camdyn Rasque Sr 18:27 6:09 1 |
Ryan Tanimoto Jr 18:55 6:18 3 |
Tom Rutherford Jr 19:48 6:36 8 |
Jon Nah Jr 19:56 6:39 10 |
Aaron Rider Jr 20:53 6:58 22 |
Alex Ramirez Jr 21:18 7:06 25 |
|
3 | Poway 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:35 |
101:12 20:14 6:45 |
68 | Cole Dixon Jr 19:53 6:38 9 |
Jeff Bauer Jr 20:05 6:42 11 |
Quinton Dai Jr 20:22 6:47 15 |
Corey Boyce Jr 20:24 6:48 16 |
Nathan Mannion Sr 20:28 6:49 17 |
Luke Beckwith Jr 20:46 6:55 19 |
Andrew Ostrom Sr 20:47 6:56 20 |
4 | San Clemente 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:55 |
103:09 20:38 6:53 |
88 | Mitchell Hartigan Sr 20:11 6:44 12 |
Ian Ayers Jr 20:19 6:46 14 |
Kyle Streuter Jr 20:42 6:54 18 |
Corey Bland Sr 20:52 6:57 21 |
Jacob Bregman Jr 21:05 7:02 23 |
Brandon Lagunas Jr 21:19 7:06 26 |
Xavier Hendricks Jr 21:31 7:10 27 |
5 | Schurr 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:14 |
112:35 22:31 7:30 |
150 | Daniel Gutierrez Sr 22:00 7:20 28 |
Jesus Larios Sr 22:02 7:21 29 |
Valentin Marquez Jr 22:29 7:30 30 |
Antonio Viramontes Jr 22:50 7:37 31 |
Bryan Sandoval Jr 23:14 7:45 32 |
Roberto Teran Jr 23:18 7:46 33 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Congill | Fr | Claremont | 16:29.76 | 5:30 | |||||||
2 | Cameron Hylton | Fr | Great Oak | 16:34.89 | 5:32 | |||||||
3 | Lorenzo Orozco | Fr | Rancho Verde | 17:04.77 | 5:42 | |||||||
4 | David Flores | Fr | Hart | 17:05.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
5 | Peter Herold | Fr | Jserra | 17:07.37 | 5:42 | |||||||
6 | Tyler Tickner | Fr | Great Oak | 17:10.34 | 5:43 | |||||||
7 | Matthew Burkhardt | Fr | Jserra | 17:12.86 | 5:44 | |||||||
8 | Simon Fuller | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:14.73 | 5:45 | |||||||
9 | Aaron Reyes | Fr | Claremont | 17:17.16 | 5:46 | |||||||
10 | Brock Stuckey | Fr | Great Oak | 17:23.97 | 5:48 | |||||||
11 | Cole Stark | Fr | Canyon-Ana | 17:27.54 | 5:49 | |||||||
12 | Ryan Shields | Fr | Great Oak | 17:36.86 | 5:52 | |||||||
13 | Liam Fitzpatrick | Fr | West High School | 17:40.33 | 5:53 | 1/41 | 14/91 | 8/36 | ||||
14 | Jacob Dooley | Fr | Redlands East Val | 17:44.21 | 5:55 | |||||||
15 | Tyler Jeide | Fr | Temecula Val. | 17:44.68 | 5:55 | |||||||
16 | Jt Lavely | Fr | Great Oak | 17:47.54 | 5:56 | |||||||
17 | Sebastian Vasquez | Fr | Great Oak | 17:48.84 | 5:56 | |||||||
18 | Cole Andrew | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:50.02 | 5:57 | |||||||
19 | Adam Saba | Fr | Mater Dei SS | 17:50.87 | 5:57 | |||||||
20 | Daniel Maciel | So | Bonita | 17:51.75 | 5:57 | |||||||
21 | Dylan Mcgarvey | Jr | Bonita | 17:52.06 | 5:57 | |||||||
22 | Oliver Svenson | Fr | Mission Viejo | 17:53.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
23 | Joon Hee Bock | Fr | West High School | 17:54.33 | 5:58 | 2/41 | 16/91 | 6/34 | ||||
24 | Jason Leland | Fr | El Toro | 17:57.56 | 5:59 | |||||||
25 | Garrett Hough | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:59.46 | 6:00 | |||||||
26 | Alex Ayala | Fr | Great Oak | 18:03.09 | 6:01 | |||||||
27 | Chris Pavloff | Fr | Marina | 18:03.29 | 6:01 | |||||||
28 | James Miller | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:04.68 | 6:02 | |||||||
29 | Adan Villanueva | Fr | Brea Olinda | 18:07.73 | 6:03 | |||||||
30 | Nolan Orozco | Fr | Brea Olinda | 18:09.49 | 6:03 | |||||||
31 | Noah Rehfeldt | Fr | Chino Hills | 18:09.52 | 6:03 | |||||||
32 | Christian Britton | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:12.99 | 6:04 | |||||||
33 | Hayden Stein | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:13.18 | 6:04 | |||||||
34 | Bryan Scanlan | Jr | Brea Olinda | 18:13.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
35 | Trevor Nguru | Fr | Rancho Verde | 18:18.49 | 6:06 | |||||||
36 | C Neilson | Fr | Laguna Beach | 18:18.71 | 6:06 | |||||||
37 | S Fisher | Fr | Laguna Beach | 18:18.76 | 6:06 | |||||||
38 | Jakob Teagardin | Fr | Hart | 18:20.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
39 | Noah Nevens | Fr | Great Oak | 18:21.37 | 6:07 | |||||||
40 | Daniel Ramos | Fr | Redlands East Val | 18:25.86 | 6:09 | |||||||
41 | Seb Evans | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 18:29.09 | 6:10 | |||||||
42 | Eddie Wagenseller | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:29.15 | 6:10 | |||||||
43 | Arthur Knowler | Fr | Canyon Crest | 18:29.86 | 6:10 | |||||||
44 | Zachary Falkowski | Fr | Laguna Beach | 18:33.04 | 6:11 | |||||||
45 | Jumpei Komori | Fr | West High School | 18:34.55 | 6:12 | 3/41 | 25/91 | 5/31 | ||||
46 | Jack Taylor | Fr | Santa Monica | 18:39.77 | 6:13 | |||||||
47 | Josh Kutcher | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:41.22 | 6:14 | |||||||
48 | Skyler Hudson | Fr | Gabrielino | 18:43.12 | 6:14 | |||||||
49 | Augustine Ahn | Fr | West High School | 18:44.26 | 6:15 | 4/41 | 27/91 | 3/30 | ||||
50 | Matthew Barnett | Fr | Redlands East Val | 18:45.33 | 6:15 | |||||||
51 | Jacob Woody | Fr | Brea Olinda | 18:46.73 | 6:16 | |||||||
52 | Jonah Ng | Fr | West High School | 18:46.86 | 6:16 | 5/41 | 28/91 | 3/26 | ||||
53 | Carson Hasbrouck | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 18:47.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
54 | Matt Liebmann | Fr | Hart | 18:47.81 | 6:16 | |||||||
55 | Samuel Mendoza | Fr | El Toro | 18:48.43 | 6:16 | |||||||
56 | Beau Aguilar | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:49.73 | 6:17 | |||||||
57 | Oskar Lindstrom | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:50.52 | 6:17 | |||||||
58 | James Villalba | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:55.42 | 6:18 | |||||||
59 | Adrian Avila | Fr | Rancho Verde | 18:56.42 | 6:19 | |||||||
60 | Austin Keiser | So | Bonita | 18:57.51 | 6:19 | |||||||
61 | Caleb Kozakovsky | Fr | Chino Hills | 19:02.23 | 6:21 | |||||||
62 | Zane Blum | Fr | Redlands East Val | 19:03.47 | 6:21 | |||||||
63 | Andrew Patterson | Fr | Claremont | 19:04.21 | 6:21 | |||||||
64 | Jeremy Nieraeth | Fr | West High School | 19:05.03 | 6:22 | 6/41 | 31/91 | 3/26 | ||||
65 | Calvin Liang | Fr | El Segundo | 19:05.53 | 6:22 | |||||||
66 | Matt Nossovitch | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:06.94 | 6:22 | |||||||
67 | Sherman Reid | Fr | Marina | 19:07.04 | 6:22 | |||||||
68 | Aamir Rehman | Fr | Santa Monica | 19:07.71 | 6:23 | |||||||
69 | Justin Loranger | Fr | El Toro | 19:12.03 | 6:24 | |||||||
70 | Ben Gonzalez | Fr | Redlands East Val | 19:12.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
71 | Carter Houck | Fr | Sunny Hills | 19:12.36 | 6:24 | |||||||
72 | Jonathan Nguy | Fr | Bonita | 19:15.68 | 6:25 | |||||||
73 | Alfonso Castaneda | Fr | Rancho Verde | 19:15.71 | 6:25 | |||||||
74 | L Pesquero | Fr | Laguna Beach | 19:15.73 | 6:25 | |||||||
75 | Favian Guerra | Fr | Rancho Verde | 19:16.29 | 6:25 | |||||||
76 | Thaheer Hassim | Fr | El Toro | 19:16.76 | 6:26 | |||||||
77 | Payton Kubalsky | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:19.51 | 6:27 | |||||||
78 | Jacob Kruger | Fr | Great Oak | 19:22.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
79 | Daniel Moss | Fr | Marina | 19:22.57 | 6:28 | |||||||
80 | Jacob Albee | Fr | Brea Olinda | 19:22.87 | 6:28 | |||||||
81 | Ethan Moutes | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 19:22.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
82 | Tanner Mcghee | Fr | Poway | 19:26.91 | 6:29 | |||||||
83 | Justin Jiminez | Fr | Bonita | 19:27.33 | 6:29 | |||||||
84 | Noah Delgleize | Fr | Marina | 19:28.27 | 6:29 | |||||||
85 | Zane Cox | Fr | Esperanza | 19:29.01 | 6:30 | |||||||
86 | Noah Tamagno | Fr | Brea Olinda | 19:29.25 | 6:30 | |||||||
87 | Joshua Sanhamel | Fr | Chino Hills | 19:30.54 | 6:30 | |||||||
88 | Arvin Sales | Fr | Glendale | 19:33.75 | 6:31 | |||||||
89 | Jay Makwana | Fr | Great Oak | 19:34.11 | 6:31 | |||||||
90 | Jake Amano | Fr | West High School | 19:36.32 | 6:32 | 7/41 | 37/91 | 3/25 | ||||
91 | Kevin Tessier | Fr | Damien | 19:36.88 | 6:32 | |||||||
92 | Kiyrash Khanessari | Fr | Brea Olinda | 19:37.61 | 6:33 | |||||||
93 | Hopper Cocke | Fr | Claremont | 19:39.02 | 6:33 | |||||||
94 | Joseph Tran | Fr | Mater Dei SS | 19:39.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
95 | Liam Kreuz | So | Bonita | 19:43.16 | 6:34 | |||||||
96 | C Sokolovic | Fr | Laguna Beach | 19:43.35 | 6:34 | |||||||
97 | Joshua Laveaga | Fr | West High School | 19:44.2 | 6:35 | 8/41 | 40/91 | 3/22 | ||||
98 | Nick Ponzi | Fr | Glendora | 19:44.57 | 6:35 | |||||||
99 | Cooper Wilkinson | Fr | Glendora | 19:45.31 | 6:35 | |||||||
100 | Anthony Tran | Fr | Marina | 19:45.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
101 | Dustin Vu | Fr | Schurr | 19:46.04 | 6:35 | |||||||
102 | Il Joon Kim | Fr | West High School | 19:47.92 | 6:36 | 9/41 | 43/91 | 3/20 | ||||
103 | Rigdon Smart | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:49.34 | 6:36 | |||||||
104 | Jonas Hartline | Fr | El Toro | 19:49.96 | 6:37 | |||||||
105 | Blake Ryan | Fr | Great Oak | 19:49.98 | 6:37 | |||||||
106 | John Welch | Fr | Esperanza | 19:50.13 | 6:37 | |||||||
107 | Alvin Perez | Fr | Schurr | 19:53.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
108 | Owen Stinsmuehlen | Fr | Santa Monica | 19:54.73 | 6:38 | |||||||
109 | Brian Norman | Fr | Hart | 19:55.42 | 6:38 | |||||||
110 | Jordan Koshi | Fr | West High School | 19:55.66 | 6:39 | 10/41 | 45/91 | 3/16 | ||||
111 | Justin Montenegro | Fr | Chino Hills | 19:55.94 | 6:39 | |||||||
112 | Andrew Dorado | Fr | Esperanza | 19:57.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
113 | K Smith | Fr | Laguna Beach | 19:57.37 | 6:39 | |||||||
114 | Jack Hannum | Fr | Brea Olinda | 19:58.92 | 6:40 | |||||||
115 | Moises Cantu | Fr | Hart | 19:59.19 | 6:40 | |||||||
116 | Christian Sanders | Fr | Glendora | 19:59.85 | 6:40 | |||||||
117 | Matthew Wong | Fr | Gabrielino | 20:00.57 | 6:40 | |||||||
118 | Jordan Arney | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:01.78 | 6:41 | |||||||
119 | Nicholas Ibanez | Fr | Chino Hills | 20:04.67 | 6:42 | |||||||
120 | C Johnson | Fr | Laguna Beach | 20:04.84 | 6:42 | |||||||
121 | Yuchen Li | So | Glendora | 20:04.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
122 | Jack Nalbandian | Fr | Holy Martyrs | 20:05.63 | 6:42 | |||||||
123 | Anthony Candelario | Fr | Brea Olinda | 20:06.27 | 6:42 | |||||||
124 | Nick Faries | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:06.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
125 | Sam Armstrong | Fr | Poway | 20:07.09 | 6:42 | |||||||
126 | Ryan Umipig | Fr | Canyon-Ana | 20:07.63 | 6:43 | |||||||
127 | Adam Reyes | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:07.85 | 6:43 | |||||||
128 | Gage Butterfield | Fr | Canyon-Ana | 20:08.01 | 6:43 | |||||||
129 | Riley Varner | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:08.82 | 6:43 | |||||||
130 | Kevin Jensen | Fr | Redlands East Val | 20:08.96 | 6:43 | |||||||
131 | Joel Wilkinson | Fr | Glendora | 20:10.45 | 6:43 | |||||||
132 | Quinn Redman | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:10.65 | 6:44 | |||||||
133 | Josh Munoz | Fr | Hart | 20:10.86 | 6:44 | |||||||
134 | Josh Smith | Fr | Dana Hills | 20:13.57 | 6:45 | |||||||
135 | Jose Valdez | Fr | Great Oak | 20:15.41 | 6:45 | |||||||
136 | Zach Banker | Fr | Chino Hills | 20:15.75 | 6:45 | |||||||
137 | Spencer Bundoc | Fr | Great Oak | 20:15.88 | 6:45 | |||||||
138 | Brandan Tressler | Fr | El Toro | 20:16.26 | 6:45 | |||||||
139 | Blake Currier | Fr | Canyon Crest | 20:17.06 | 6:46 | |||||||
140 | Ryan Castro | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:17.54 | 6:46 | |||||||
141 | Masaru Nagano | Fr | West High School | 20:17.71 | 6:46 | 11/41 | 50/91 | 3/13 | ||||
142 | Evan Nava | So | El Modena | 20:18.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
143 | Connor Anderson | Fr | Glendora | 20:18.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
144 | Jason Lopez | Fr | Rancho Verde | 20:19.86 | 6:47 | |||||||
145 | Hajoon Kim | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:20.98 | 6:47 | |||||||
146 | Ryan Balding | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:21.23 | 6:47 | |||||||
147 | Josh Erickson | Fr | Esperanza | 20:22.19 | 6:47 | |||||||
148 | Jared Landaverde | Fr | Mater Dei SS | 20:22.21 | 6:47 | |||||||
149 | Jacob Parra | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:22.41 | 6:47 | |||||||
150 | Nathan Au | Fr | Chino Hills | 20:24.66 | 6:48 | |||||||
151 | Belvyn Boquiren | Fr | Great Oak | 20:25.58 | 6:49 | |||||||
152 | Kade Boyer | Fr | Canyon-Ana | 20:26.27 | 6:49 | |||||||
153 | Dylan Nguyen | Fr | Great Oak | 20:26.47 | 6:49 | |||||||
154 | Jonathan Zehri | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:27.73 | 6:49 | |||||||
155 | Andrew Gilbert | Fr | Great Oak | 20:28.52 | 6:50 | |||||||
156 | Jimmy Lei | Fr | Rowland | 20:29.63 | 6:50 | |||||||
157 | Jacob Henry | Fr | Temecula Val. | 20:30.13 | 6:50 | |||||||
158 | Zackery Magenheim | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:30.82 | 6:50 | |||||||
159 | Logan Magin | Fr | Canyon Crest | 20:31.22 | 6:50 | |||||||
160 | Max Enriquez | Fr | Canyon Crest | 20:33.05 | 6:51 | |||||||
161 | Riley Furlong | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:33.24 | 6:51 | |||||||
162 | Marc Medina | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:33.71 | 6:51 | |||||||
163 | Kyle Lum | Fr | Great Oak | 20:34.56 | 6:52 | |||||||
164 | Craig Tikasingh | Fr | Marshall Fund | 20:34.66 | 6:52 | |||||||
165 | Michael Conde | Fr | Rowland | 20:35.51 | 6:52 | |||||||
166 | Ethan Pham | Fr | Brea Olinda | 20:35.98 | 6:52 | |||||||
167 | Cooper Crabtree | Fr | Brea Olinda | 20:36.01 | 6:52 | |||||||
168 | Walter Jojola | So | Bonita | 20:36.04 | 6:52 | |||||||
169 | Parker Johnson | Fr | Great Oak | 20:36.97 | 6:52 | |||||||
170 | Kyten Arthur | Fr | West High School | 20:37.46 | 6:52 | 12/41 | 52/91 | 3/11 | ||||
171 | Diego Minuto | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:37.85 | 6:53 | |||||||
172 | Dane Tamme | Fr | Glendale | 20:38.92 | 6:53 | |||||||
173 | Christopher Waites | Fr | El Segundo | 20:39.46 | 6:53 | |||||||
174 | Tyler Cordero | Fr | Chino Hills | 20:43.84 | 6:55 | |||||||
175 | Gerardo Flores | Fr | El Toro | 20:44.22 | 6:55 | |||||||
176 | Matthew Doughly | Fr | Glendora | 20:44.85 | 6:55 | |||||||
177 | Zachary Smart | Fr | Poway | 20:46.16 | 6:55 | |||||||
178 | Albert Acosta | Fr | Chino Hills | 20:48.28 | 6:56 | |||||||
179 | Luke Henry | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:50.29 | 6:57 | |||||||
180 | Frank Mcgarry | Fr | Chino Hills | 20:51.29 | 6:57 | |||||||
181 | Mateen Asghari | Fr | Glendora | 20:51.42 | 6:57 | |||||||
182 | Aaron Chung | Fr | West High School | 20:51.59 | 6:57 | 13/41 | 55/91 | 3/10 | ||||
183 | Armand Trigueros | Fr | Gabrielino | 20:52.17 | 6:57 | |||||||
184 | Josiah Polhemus | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:52.18 | 6:57 | |||||||
185 | Will Crockett | Fr | Hart | 20:52.98 | 6:58 | |||||||
186 | Ethan Olsen | Fr | Redlands East Val | 20:56.47 | 6:59 | |||||||
187 | Carlos Pondevida | Fr | Gabrielino | 20:57.96 | 6:59 | |||||||
188 | C Hardy | Fr | Laguna Beach | 20:58.17 | 6:59 | |||||||
189 | Samuel Stafford | Fr | Glendora | 20:58.36 | 6:59 | |||||||
190 | Jacob Wilkes | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:58.93 | 7:00 | |||||||
191 | Walter Lanning | Fr | Marshall Fund | 20:59.01 | 7:00 | |||||||
192 | Conner Crockett | Fr | Marina | 20:59.44 | 7:00 | |||||||
193 | Max Dinniene | Fr | Marshall Fund | 21:00.19 | 7:00 | |||||||
194 | Stephen Lyons | Fr | Brea Olinda | 21:01.25 | 7:00 | |||||||
195 | Caleb Weiseth | Fr | Brea Olinda | 21:01.52 | 7:01 | |||||||
196 | Joseph Soto | Fr | Esperanza | 21:02.07 | 7:01 | |||||||
197 | Braydon Oliver | Fr | Chino Hills | 21:02.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
198 | Chris Kercheval | Fr | Bonita | 21:04.11 | 7:01 | |||||||
199 | Hector De Leon | Fr | Rancho Verde | 21:04.39 | 7:01 | |||||||
200 | Nick Glenny | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:04.62 | 7:02 | |||||||
201 | Jacob Kim | Fr | El Toro | 21:05.24 | 7:02 | |||||||
202 | David Rodas | Fr | Marina | 21:05.62 | 7:02 | |||||||
203 | Junjie Ye | Fr | West High School | 21:06.45 | 7:02 | 14/41 | 57/91 | 3/8 | ||||
204 | Chance Nelson | Fr | El Segundo | 21:07.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
205 | Nick Fiol | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:08.83 | 7:03 | |||||||
206 | Leo Crespo-cervautes | Fr | Claremont | 21:10.31 | 7:03 | |||||||
207 | Trenton Platt | Fr | El Toro | 21:15.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
208 | Scott Mesdijan | Fr | Bonita | 21:17.48 | 7:06 | |||||||
209 | Cody Patrick | Fr | Brea Olinda | 21:18.78 | 7:06 | |||||||
210 | Tyler Yang | Fr | West High School | 21:21.77 | 7:07 | 15/41 | 59/91 | 2/7 | ||||
211 | Edward Tang | Fr | Rowland | 21:22.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
212 | Dominic Conte | Fr | Marshall Fund | 21:23.45 | 7:08 | |||||||
213 | Joshua Kraus | Fr | Great Oak | 21:24.37 | 7:08 | |||||||
214 | Tristan Pallanes | Fr | El Toro | 21:26.91 | 7:09 | |||||||
215 | David Lee | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:28.33 | 7:09 | |||||||
216 | Linus Bundoc | Fr | West High School | 21:28.36 | 7:09 | 16/41 | 60/91 | 2/6 | ||||
217 | Colin Evans | Fr | Redlands East Val | 21:28.42 | 7:09 | |||||||
218 | Jack Dias2 | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 21:29.69 | 7:10 | |||||||
219 | Nicholas Atkinson | Fr | West High School | 21:30.18 | 7:10 | 17/41 | 61/91 | 2/4 | ||||
220 | Sullivan Manning | Fr | Mater Dei SS | 21:30.31 | 7:10 | |||||||
221 | Joseph Hettinger | Fr | West High School | 21:35.07 | 7:12 | 18/41 | 62/91 | 2/4 | ||||
222 | Jason Starritt | Fr | West High School | 21:35.21 | 7:12 | 19/41 | 63/91 | 2/3 | ||||
223 | David Venegas | Fr | Rancho Verde | 21:35.48 | 7:12 | |||||||
224 | Andrew Edmonston | Fr | Poway | 21:35.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
225 | Ethan Luong | Fr | Gabrielino | 21:36.39 | 7:12 | |||||||
226 | Jason Huang | Fr | Glendora | 21:40.67 | 7:14 | |||||||
227 | Clifford Thelander | Fr | Rancho Verde | 21:40.88 | 7:14 | |||||||
228 | Jude Zabala | Fr | Mater Dei SS | 21:42.18 | 7:14 | |||||||
229 | Ryan Bolton | Fr | El Modena | 21:43.93 | 7:15 | |||||||
230 | Kai Hamilton | Fr | El Toro | 21:44.91 | 7:15 | |||||||
231 | Isaac Martinez | Fr | Poway | 21:45.69 | 7:15 | |||||||
232 | Kenneth Lam | Fr | Chino Hills | 21:46.63 | 7:16 | |||||||
233 | Z Bonnin | Fr | Laguna Beach | 21:47.57 | 7:16 | |||||||
234 | Anthony Chiu | Fr | Rowland | 21:49.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
235 | Levi Gardner | Fr | Claremont | 21:49.48 | 7:16 | |||||||
236 | Steven Ferry | Fr | Poway | 21:49.88 | 7:17 | |||||||
237 | Noah Hensburger | Fr | Temecula Val. | 21:50.23 | 7:17 | |||||||
238 | Thomas Stringer | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:50.25 | 7:17 | |||||||
239 | Johnny Hernandez | Fr | Claremont | 21:51.73 | 7:17 | |||||||
240 | Camden Lewis | Fr | Santa Monica | 21:52.89 | 7:18 | |||||||
241 | Jaiden Jimenez | Fr | Great Oak | 21:53.23 | 7:18 | |||||||
242 | Yuta Horii | Fr | Gabrielino | 21:53.78 | 7:18 | |||||||
243 | Justin William | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:54.48 | 7:18 | |||||||
244 | Tim Klepzig | Fr | Schurr | 21:57.79 | 7:19 | |||||||
245 | Isaiah Salas-ortiz | Fr | Schurr | 21:59.68 | 7:20 | |||||||
246 | Jackson Cizma | Fr | West High School | 21:59.71 | 7:20 | 20/41 | 66/91 | 2/3 | ||||
247 | John Gharib | Fr | Canyon Crest | 22:01.42 | 7:20 | |||||||
248 | Mike Perez | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:02.79 | 7:21 | |||||||
249 | Richard Gomez | Fr | Claremont | 22:04.69 | 7:22 | |||||||
250 | Luis Alvarez | Fr | Schurr | 22:05.32 | 7:22 | |||||||
251 | Christopher Gonzalez | Fr | Marshall Fund | 22:08.96 | 7:23 | |||||||
252 | Benjamin Nah | Fr | Canyon-Ana | 22:09.33 | 7:23 | |||||||
253 | Nathan Guerra | Fr | Schurr | 22:14.11 | 7:25 | |||||||
254 | Saul Yanez | Fr | Claremont | 22:15.54 | 7:25 | |||||||
255 | Louis Adler | Fr | Canyon Crest | 22:16.58 | 7:26 | |||||||
256 | Matt Donaldson | Fr | West High School | 22:20.26 | 7:27 | 21/41 | 68/91 | 1/2 | ||||
257 | Colby Bullock | Fr | Temecula Val. | 22:20.76 | 7:27 | |||||||
258 | Ben Hoopes | Fr | Poway | 22:21.75 | 7:27 | |||||||
259 | Shane Ely | Fr | Sunny Hills | 22:24.71 | 7:28 | |||||||
260 | Ivan Martinez | Fr | Schurr | 22:26.64 | 7:29 | |||||||
261 | Carter Brown | So | Mission Viejo | 22:26.85 | 7:29 | |||||||
262 | Oscar Lopez | Fr | Santa Monica | 22:28.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
263 | Calvin Beltran | Fr | Great Oak | 22:30.84 | 7:30 | |||||||
264 | Spencer Pang | Fr | West High School | 22:31.16 | 7:30 | 22/41 | 69/91 | 1/2 | ||||
265 | Spencer Kandel | Fr | El Toro | 22:33.64 | 7:31 | |||||||
266 | Christian Sung | Fr | Canyon-Ana | 22:34.64 | 7:32 | |||||||
267 | Joel Rico | Fr | Rowland | 22:36.41 | 7:32 | |||||||
268 | Chance Norris | Fr | Marina | 22:36.89 | 7:32 | |||||||
269 | Riley Neuenburg | Fr | Marshall Fund | 22:37.09 | 7:32 | |||||||
270 | Gavin Bangan | Fr | El Toro | 22:37.66 | 7:33 | |||||||
271 | Bryan Zhang | Fr | Canyon Crest | 22:38.54 | 7:33 | |||||||
272 | Max Svenson | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:39.13 | 7:33 | |||||||
273 | Colin Doyle | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:39.42 | 7:33 | |||||||
274 | Phubas Srivanitchayakun | Fr | West High School | 22:43.59 | 7:35 | 23/41 | 70/91 | 1/1 | ||||
275 | Anderson Neumann | Fr | El Segundo | 22:43.73 | 7:35 | |||||||
276 | Adam Nguyen | Fr | Mater Dei SS | 22:46.48 | 7:35 | |||||||
277 | Kenny Van Vorhis | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:46.61 | 7:36 | |||||||
278 | Marco Carlton | Fr | Rowland | 22:50.43 | 7:37 | |||||||
279 | Connor Downing | Fr | Esperanza | 22:52.17 | 7:37 | |||||||
280 | Alan Guordaodo | Fr | Schurr | 22:54.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
281 | Salvador Cebreros | Fr | West High School | 22:54.46 | 7:38 | 24/41 | 72/91 | 1/1 | ||||
282 | Ismael Castillo | Fr | West High School | 22:54.49 | 7:38 | 25/41 | 73/91 | 1/1 | ||||
283 | Adrian Pluma | Fr | Brea Olinda | 22:54.98 | 7:38 | |||||||
284 | Kody Vu | Fr | El Modena | 22:56.72 | 7:39 | |||||||
285 | Miguel Perez | Fr | Santa Monica | 23:00.04 | 7:40 | |||||||
286 | Diyath Bopage | Fr | West High School | 23:02.68 | 7:41 | 26/41 | 74/91 | 1/1 | ||||
287 | Matthew Guerra | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:08.52 | 7:43 | |||||||
288 | Michael Lee | Fr | West High School | 23:08.94 | 7:43 | 27/41 | 75/91 | 1/1 | ||||
289 | John George | Fr | El Modena | 23:11.66 | 7:44 | |||||||
290 | Asher Chase | Fr | Santa Monica | 23:11.87 | 7:44 | |||||||
291 | Thomas Chung | Fr | Gabrielino | 23:13.39 | 7:44 | |||||||
292 | Quinn Exceen | Fr | Mater Dei SS | 23:14.66 | 7:45 | |||||||
293 | Devon Paez | Fr | Great Oak | 23:19.11 | 7:46 | |||||||
294 | Emanuel Sanchez | Fr | Chino Hills | 23:22.44 | 7:47 | |||||||
295 | Raymond Lo | Fr | Gabrielino | 23:23.55 | 7:48 | |||||||
296 | Kevin Ma | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:24.26 | 7:48 | |||||||
297 | Matthew Dela Rosa | Fr | Glendora | 23:25.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
298 | Spencer Greenwood | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
299 | Alex Kvitsinski | Fr | Laguna Beach | 23:27.68 | 7:49 | |||||||
300 | Everett Shepherd | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:29.23 | 7:50 | |||||||
301 | Jhoshua Ampo | Fr | West High School | 23:29.44 | 7:50 | 28/41 | 77/91 | 1/1 | ||||
302 | Julian Mathur | Fr | Glendora | 23:30.72 | 7:50 | |||||||
303 | Jacob Balian | Fr | Marshall Fund | 23:33.27 | 7:51 | |||||||
304 | John Rutherford | Fr | Canyon-Ana | 23:34.05 | 7:51 | |||||||
305 | Isaac Buchanan | Fr | Poway | 23:34.24 | 7:51 | |||||||
306 | Jonathan Young | Sr | Gabrielino | 23:34.89 | 7:52 | |||||||
307 | Flynn O'sullivan | Fr | Viewpoint | 23:35.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
308 | Conor Sefkow | Fr | Canyon Crest | 23:39.29 | 7:53 | |||||||
309 | Miles Kealing | Fr | Marshall Fund | 23:44.06 | 7:55 | |||||||
310 | Vinny Love | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:45.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
311 | Dylan Han | Fr | Rowland | 23:46.91 | 7:56 | |||||||
312 | Justin Welker | Fr | Canyon-Ana | 23:46.95 | 7:56 | |||||||
313 | Issac Tafolla | Fr | Rancho Verde | 23:58.49 | 7:59 | |||||||
314 | Nikai Miller | Fr | West High School | 23:58.78 | 8:00 | 29/41 | 79/91 | 1/1 | ||||
315 | Paul Waters | Fr | Canyon Crest | 24:01.26 | 8:00 | |||||||
316 | Taylor Lockwood | Fr | Redlands East Val | 24:01.32 | 8:00 | |||||||
317 | Rajan Bains | Fr | Marina | 24:05.4 | 8:02 | |||||||
318 | C Giofreddi | Fr | Laguna Beach | 24:05.64 | 8:02 | |||||||
319 | C Hunt | Fr | Laguna Beach | 24:06.58 | 8:02 | |||||||
320 | Eddie Lu | Fr | Schurr | 24:06.62 | 8:02 | |||||||
321 | Anthony Botello | Fr | Redlands East Val | 24:13.79 | 8:05 | |||||||
322 | Mark Taylor | Fr | Poway | 24:14.7 | 8:05 | |||||||
323 | Micah Resnick Crook | Fr | West High School | 24:16.8 | 8:06 | 30/41 | 80/91 | 1/1 | ||||
324 | Sha Shin | Fr | West High School | 24:17.37 | 8:06 | 31/41 | 81/91 | 1/1 | ||||
325 | Carson Gilford | Fr | Viewpoint | 24:25.99 | 8:09 | |||||||
326 | Matthew Cherney | Fr | Canyon-Ana | 24:27.97 | 8:09 | |||||||
327 | Josh Uslu | Fr | Redlands East Val | 24:30.59 | 8:10 | |||||||
328 | Sachen Sampath | Fr | Glendora | 24:36.39 | 8:12 | |||||||
329 | Thomas Kosakowski | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 24:37.88 | 8:13 | |||||||
330 | Joji Maldonado | Fr | West High School | 24:38.99 | 8:13 | 32/41 | 82/91 | 1/1 | ||||
331 | Dane Mansfield | Fr | Canyon Crest | 25:20.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
332 | S Reynolds | Fr | Laguna Beach | 25:21.48 | 8:27 | |||||||
333 | David Sun | Fr | Canyon Crest | 25:36.86 | 8:32 | |||||||
334 | Shay Cordora | Fr | Poway | 25:43.86 | 8:35 | |||||||
335 | Brandon Hong | Fr | West High School | 25:48.96 | 8:36 | 33/41 | 83/91 | 1/1 | ||||
336 | Vincent Nguyen | Fr | West High School | 25:50.62 | 8:37 | 34/41 | 84/91 | 1/1 | ||||
337 | Michael Tuccinardi | Fr | West High School | 25:57.12 | 8:39 | 35/41 | 85/91 | 1/1 | ||||
338 | Louie Shprung | Fr | Viewpoint | 26:10.18 | 8:43 | |||||||
339 | William Kim | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 26:11.14 | 8:44 | |||||||
340 | Rean Mondejar | Fr | Glendora | 26:11.53 | 8:44 | |||||||
341 | M Mead | Fr | Laguna Beach | 26:13.32 | 8:44 | |||||||
342 | Bruce Hsu | Fr | West High School | 26:14.3 | 8:45 | 36/41 | 86/91 | 1/1 | ||||
343 | Dakota Hunt | Fr | Glendora | 26:20.96 | 8:47 | |||||||
344 | Jakob Klinenberg | Fr | West High School | 27:19.34 | 9:06 | 37/41 | 87/91 | 1/1 | ||||
345 | Tyler Kitchen | Fr | Marina | 27:19.8 | 9:07 | |||||||
346 | Max Ataka | Fr | West High School | 27:19.9 | 9:07 | 38/41 | 88/91 | 1/1 | ||||
347 | Jeremy Hockman | Fr | Marina | 27:41.06 | 9:14 | |||||||
348 | Jason Lee | Fr | West High School | 27:54.22 | 9:18 | 39/41 | 89/91 | 1/1 | ||||
349 | L Pacheco | Fr | Laguna Beach | 28:04.37 | 9:21 | |||||||
350 | Mason Wilson | Fr | Mission Viejo | 28:10.74 | 9:24 | |||||||
351 | Matthew Chan | Fr | Rowland | 28:11.38 | 9:24 | |||||||
352 | Luke Hamilton | Fr | West High School | 28:28.6 | 9:30 | 40/41 | 90/91 | 1/1 | ||||
353 | Matthew Costa | Fr | Glendora | 29:36.56 | 9:52 | |||||||
354 | Ash Kuhlmann | Fr | West High School | 30:28.18 | 10:09 | 41/41 | 91/91 | 1/1 | ||||
355 | Darrion Williams | Fr | Glendora | 30:39.96 | 10:13 | |||||||
356 | Matthew Martinez | Fr | Glendora | 30:49.26 | 10:16 | |||||||
357 | George Shehata | Fr | Marina | 30:59.7 | 10:20 | |||||||
358 | B Vogel | Fr | Laguna Beach | 32:34.22 | 10:51 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
86:34 17:19 5:46 |
38 | Cameron Hylton Fr 16:35 5:32 2 |
Tyler Tickner Fr 17:10 5:43 5 |
Brock Stuckey Fr 17:24 5:48 8 |
Ryan Shields Fr 17:37 5:52 10 |
Jt Lavely Fr 17:48 5:56 13 |
Sebastian Vasquez Fr 17:49 5:56 14 |
Alex Ayala Fr 18:03 6:01 23 |
2 | Dana Hills 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:58 |
89:22 17:52 5:57 |
97 | Simon Fuller Fr 17:15 5:45 6 |
Cole Andrew Fr 17:50 5:57 15 |
Garrett Hough Fr 17:59 6:00 22 |
James Miller Fr 18:05 6:02 25 |
Christian Britton Fr 18:13 6:04 29 |
Hayden Stein Fr 18:13 6:04 30 |
Eddie Wagenseller Fr 18:29 6:10 37 |
3 | West High School 7-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
91:40 18:20 6:07 |
160 | Liam Fitzpatrick Fr 17:40 5:53 11 |
Joon Hee Bock Fr 17:54 5:58 20 |
Jumpei Komori Fr 18:35 6:12 40 |
Augustine Ahn Fr 18:44 6:15 43 |
Jonah Ng Fr 18:47 6:16 46 |
Jeremy Nieraeth Fr 19:05 6:22 54 |
Jake Amano Fr 19:36 6:32 72 |
4 | Brea Olinda 14-9-5-4-4 Gap: 1:15 |
92:40 18:32 6:11 |
194 | Adan Villanueva Fr 18:08 6:03 26 |
Nolan Orozco Fr 18:09 6:03 27 |
Bryan Scanlan Jr 18:14 6:05 31 |
Jacob Woody Fr 18:47 6:16 45 |
Jacob Albee Fr 19:23 6:28 65 |
Noah Tamagno Fr 19:29 6:30 70 |
Kiyrash Khanessari Fr 19:38 6:33 73 |
5 | Redlands East Val 8-8-9-7-5 Gap: 1:28 |
93:11 18:38 6:13 |
202 | Jacob Dooley Fr 17:44 5:55 12 |
Daniel Ramos Fr 18:26 6:09 36 |
Matthew Barnett Fr 18:45 6:15 44 |
Zane Blum Fr 19:03 6:21 52 |
Ben Gonzalez Fr 19:12 6:24 58 |
Kevin Jensen Fr 20:09 6:43 104 |
Ethan Olsen Fr 20:56 6:59 135 |
6 | Rancho Verde 3-5-5-7-6 Gap: 2:12 |
92:52 18:34 6:11 |
206 | Lorenzo Orozco Fr 17:05 5:42 3 |
Trevor Nguru Fr 18:18 6:06 32 |
Adrian Avila Fr 18:56 6:19 49 |
Alfonso Castaneda Fr 19:16 6:25 60 |
Favian Guerra Fr 19:16 6:25 62 |
Jason Lopez Fr 20:20 6:47 113 |
Hector De Leon Fr 21:04 7:01 141 |
7 | Bonita 10-5-7-7-7 Gap: 1:36 |
93:24 18:41 6:14 |
211 | Daniel Maciel So 17:52 5:57 17 |
Dylan Mcgarvey Jr 17:52 5:57 18 |
Austin Keiser So 18:58 6:19 50 |
Jonathan Nguy Fr 19:16 6:25 59 |
Justin Jiminez Fr 19:27 6:29 67 |
Liam Kreuz So 19:43 6:34 76 |
Walter Jojola So 20:36 6:52 127 |
8 | Laguna Beach 16-10-10-9-8 Gap: 1:25 |
94:10 18:50 6:17 |
244 | C Neilson Fr 18:19 6:06 33 |
S Fisher Fr 18:19 6:06 34 |
Zachary Falkowski Fr 18:33 6:11 39 |
L Pesquero Fr 19:16 6:25 61 |
C Sokolovic Fr 19:43 6:34 77 |
K Smith Fr 19:57 6:39 90 |
C Johnson Fr 20:05 6:42 96 |
9 | Hart 4-7-8-10-9 Gap: 2:53 |
94:09 18:50 6:17 |
264 | David Flores Fr 17:06 5:42 4 |
Jakob Teagardin Fr 18:20 6:07 35 |
Matt Liebmann Fr 18:48 6:16 47 |
Brian Norman Fr 19:55 6:38 87 |
Moises Cantu Fr 19:59 6:40 91 |
Josh Munoz Fr 20:11 6:44 107 |
Will Crockett Fr 20:53 6:58 134 |
10 | El Toro 12-11-11-11-10 Gap: 1:52 |
95:05 19:01 6:20 |
272 | Jason Leland Fr 17:58 5:59 21 |
Samuel Mendoza Fr 18:48 6:16 48 |
Justin Loranger Fr 19:12 6:24 57 |
Thaheer Hassim Fr 19:17 6:26 63 |
Jonas Hartline Fr 19:50 6:37 83 |
Brandan Tressler Fr 20:16 6:45 109 |
Gerardo Flores Fr 20:44 6:55 129 |
11 | Claremont 1-2-3-5-11 Gap: 4:41 |
93:40 18:44 6:15 |
280 | Ryan Congill Fr 16:30 5:30 1 |
Aaron Reyes Fr 17:17 5:46 7 |
Andrew Patterson Fr 19:04 6:21 53 |
Hopper Cocke Fr 19:39 6:33 74 |
Leo Crespo-cervautes Fr 21:10 7:03 145 |
Levi Gardner Fr 21:49 7:16 155 |
Johnny Hernandez Fr 21:52 7:17 157 |
12 | Marina 13-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:43 |
95:47 19:09 6:23 |
291 | Chris Pavloff Fr 18:03 6:01 24 |
Sherman Reid Fr 19:07 6:22 55 |
Daniel Moss Fr 19:23 6:28 64 |
Noah Delgleize Fr 19:28 6:29 68 |
Anthony Tran Fr 19:46 6:35 80 |
Conner Crockett Fr 20:59 7:00 138 |
David Rodas Fr 21:06 7:02 143 |
13 | Chino Hills 15-12-13-13-13 Gap: 1:55 |
96:43 19:21 6:27 |
333 | Noah Rehfeldt Fr 18:10 6:03 28 |
Caleb Kozakovsky Fr 19:02 6:21 51 |
Joshua Sanhamel Fr 19:31 6:30 71 |
Justin Montenegro Fr 19:56 6:39 88 |
Nicholas Ibanez Fr 20:05 6:42 95 |
Zach Banker Fr 20:16 6:45 108 |
Nathan Au Fr 20:25 6:48 118 |
14 | Santa Monica 18-15-14-14-14 Gap: 1:27 |
97:50 19:34 6:31 |
375 | Jack Taylor Fr 18:40 6:13 41 |
Aamir Rehman Fr 19:08 6:23 56 |
Owen Stinsmuehlen Fr 19:55 6:38 86 |
Jordan Arney Fr 20:02 6:41 94 |
Nick Faries Fr 20:06 6:42 98 |
Adam Reyes Fr 20:08 6:43 101 |
Riley Varner Fr 20:09 6:43 103 |
15 | Glendora 22-21-19-16-15 Gap: 0:26 |
99:45 19:57 6:39 |
451 | Nick Ponzi Fr 19:45 6:35 78 |
Cooper Wilkinson Fr 19:45 6:35 79 |
Christian Sanders Fr 20:00 6:40 92 |
Yuchen Li So 20:05 6:42 97 |
Joel Wilkinson Fr 20:10 6:43 105 |
Connor Anderson Fr 20:19 6:46 112 |
Matthew Doughly Fr 20:45 6:55 130 |
16 | Mission Viejo 11-17-17-17-16 Gap: 2:37 |
99:19 19:52 6:37 |
477 | Oliver Svenson Fr 17:54 5:58 19 |
Quinn Redman Fr 20:11 6:44 106 |
Ryan Balding Fr 20:21 6:47 114 |
Jacob Parra Fr 20:22 6:47 117 |
Zackery Magenheim Fr 20:31 6:50 121 |
Luke Henry Fr 20:50 6:57 132 |
Nick Glenny Fr 21:05 7:02 142 |
17 | Canyon-Ana 6-16-16-15-17 Gap: 4:02 |
99:39 19:56 6:39 |
478 | Cole Stark Fr 17:28 5:49 9 |
Ryan Umipig Fr 20:08 6:43 100 |
Gage Butterfield Fr 20:08 6:43 102 |
Kade Boyer Fr 20:26 6:49 119 |
Jack Dias2 Jr 21:30 7:10 148 |
Benjamin Nah Fr 22:09 7:23 164 |
Christian Sung Fr 22:35 7:32 169 |
18 | Esperanza 21-20-18-19-18 Gap: 1:33 |
100:41 20:08 6:43 |
497 | Zane Cox Fr 19:29 6:30 69 |
John Welch Fr 19:50 6:37 84 |
Andrew Dorado Fr 19:57 6:39 89 |
Josh Erickson Fr 20:22 6:47 115 |
Joseph Soto Fr 21:02 7:01 140 |
Connor Downing Fr 22:52 7:37 175 |
|
19 | Mater Dei SS 9-14-15-17-19 Gap: 3:51 |
101:05 20:13 6:44 |
508 | Adam Saba Fr 17:51 5:57 16 |
Joseph Tran Fr 19:39 6:33 75 |
Jared Landaverde Fr 20:22 6:47 116 |
Sullivan Manning Fr 21:30 7:10 149 |
Jude Zabala Fr 21:42 7:14 152 |
Adam Nguyen Fr 22:46 7:35 173 |
Quinn Exceen Fr 23:15 7:45 177 |
20 | Canyon Crest 17-19-21-20-20 Gap: 3:32 |
101:53 20:23 6:48 |
554 | Arthur Knowler Fr 18:30 6:10 38 |
Blake Currier Fr 20:17 6:46 110 |
Logan Magin Fr 20:31 6:50 122 |
Max Enriquez Fr 20:33 6:51 123 |
John Gharib Fr 22:01 7:20 161 |
Louis Adler Fr 22:17 7:26 166 |
Bryan Zhang Fr 22:39 7:33 172 |
21 | Gabrielino 19-18-20-21-21 Gap: 2:53 |
102:10 20:26 6:49 |
555 | Skyler Hudson Fr 18:43 6:14 42 |
Matthew Wong Fr 20:01 6:40 93 |
Armand Trigueros Fr 20:52 6:57 133 |
Carlos Pondevida Fr 20:58 6:59 136 |
Ethan Luong Fr 21:36 7:12 151 |
Yuta Horii Fr 21:54 7:18 158 |
Thomas Chung Fr 23:13 7:44 176 |
22 | Rancho Cucamonga 24-24-23-22-22 Gap: 1:19 |
102:27 20:29 6:50 |
589 | Rigdon Smart Fr 19:49 6:36 82 |
Ryan Castro Fr 20:18 6:46 111 |
Marc Medina Fr 20:34 6:51 124 |
Diego Minuto Fr 20:38 6:53 128 |
Nick Fiol Fr 21:09 7:03 144 |
Everett Shepherd Fr 23:29 7:50 178 |
William Kim Fr 26:11 8:44 181 |
23 | Poway 20-22-22-23-23 Gap: 2:19 |
103:41 20:44 6:55 |
599 | Tanner Mcghee Fr 19:27 6:29 66 |
Sam Armstrong Fr 20:07 6:42 99 |
Zachary Smart Fr 20:46 6:55 131 |
Andrew Edmonston Fr 21:36 7:12 150 |
Isaac Martinez Fr 21:46 7:15 153 |
Steven Ferry Fr 21:50 7:17 156 |
Ben Hoopes Fr 22:22 7:27 167 |
24 | Schurr 23-23-24-24-24 Gap: 2:19 |
105:42 21:08 7:03 |
647 | Dustin Vu Fr 19:46 6:35 81 |
Alvin Perez Fr 19:53 6:38 85 |
Tim Klepzig Fr 21:58 7:19 159 |
Isaiah Salas-ortiz Fr 22:00 7:20 160 |
Luis Alvarez Fr 22:05 7:22 162 |
Nathan Guerra Fr 22:14 7:25 165 |
Ivan Martinez Fr 22:27 7:29 168 |
25 | Marshall Fund 26-26-26-26-25 Gap: 1:34 |
106:06 21:13 7:04 |
711 | Craig Tikasingh Fr 20:35 6:52 125 |
Walter Lanning Fr 20:59 7:00 137 |
Max Dinniene Fr 21:00 7:00 139 |
Dominic Conte Fr 21:23 7:08 147 |
Christopher Gonzalez Fr 22:09 7:23 163 |
Riley Neuenburg Fr 22:37 7:32 171 |
Jacob Balian Fr 23:33 7:51 179 |
26 | Rowland 25-25-25-25-26 Gap: 2:07 |
106:53 21:23 7:08 |
716 | Jimmy Lei Fr 20:30 6:50 120 |
Michael Conde Fr 20:36 6:52 126 |
Edward Tang Fr 21:22 7:07 146 |
Anthony Chiu Fr 21:49 7:16 154 |
Joel Rico Fr 22:36 7:32 170 |
Marco Carlton Fr 22:50 7:37 174 |
Dylan Han Fr 23:47 7:56 180 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:37 |
93:04 18:37 6:12 |
29 | Hayden Stein Fr 18:13 6:04 3 |
Eddie Wagenseller Fr 18:29 6:10 5 |
Josh Kutcher Fr 18:41 6:14 6 |
Beau Aguilar Fr 18:50 6:17 7 |
Oskar Lindstrom Fr 18:51 6:17 8 |
James Villalba Fr 18:55 6:18 9 |
Matt Nossovitch Fr 19:07 6:22 11 |
2 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:45 |
93:10 18:38 6:13 |
33 | Sebastian Vasquez Fr 17:49 5:56 1 |
Alex Ayala Fr 18:03 6:01 2 |
Noah Nevens Fr 18:21 6:07 4 |
Jacob Kruger Fr 19:22 6:27 12 |
Jay Makwana Fr 19:34 6:31 14 |
Blake Ryan Fr 19:50 6:37 19 |
Jose Valdez Fr 20:15 6:45 28 |
3 | West High School 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:51 |
98:09 19:38 6:33 |
80 | Jeremy Nieraeth Fr 19:05 6:22 10 |
Jake Amano Fr 19:36 6:32 15 |
Joshua Laveaga Fr 19:44 6:35 17 |
Il Joon Kim Fr 19:48 6:36 18 |
Jordan Koshi Fr 19:56 6:39 20 |
Masaru Nagano Fr 20:18 6:46 31 |
Kyten Arthur Fr 20:37 6:52 40 |
4 | Brea Olinda 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:07 |
99:48 19:58 6:39 |
113 | Noah Tamagno Fr 19:29 6:30 13 |
Kiyrash Khanessari Fr 19:38 6:33 16 |
Jack Hannum Fr 19:59 6:40 22 |
Anthony Candelario Fr 20:06 6:42 24 |
Ethan Pham Fr 20:36 6:52 38 |
Cooper Crabtree Fr 20:36 6:52 39 |
Stephen Lyons Fr 21:01 7:00 54 |
5 | Santa Monica 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:25 |
101:39 20:20 6:47 |
158 | Adam Reyes Fr 20:08 6:43 25 |
Riley Varner Fr 20:09 6:43 26 |
Hajoon Kim Fr 20:21 6:47 34 |
Jonathan Zehri Fr 20:28 6:49 36 |
Riley Furlong Fr 20:33 6:51 37 |
Josiah Polhemus Fr 20:52 6:57 48 |
Jacob Wilkes Fr 20:59 7:00 52 |
6 | Chino Hills 8-7-7-6-6 Gap: 0:36 |
103:04 20:37 6:52 |
195 | Zach Banker Fr 20:16 6:45 29 |
Nathan Au Fr 20:25 6:48 35 |
Tyler Cordero Fr 20:44 6:55 41 |
Albert Acosta Fr 20:48 6:56 44 |
Frank Mcgarry Fr 20:51 6:57 46 |
Braydon Oliver Fr 21:02 7:01 55 |
Kenneth Lam Fr 21:47 7:16 68 |
7 | Glendora 10-9-8-8-7 Gap: 1:22 |
104:34 20:55 6:58 |
238 | Connor Anderson Fr 20:19 6:46 32 |
Matthew Doughly Fr 20:45 6:55 43 |
Mateen Asghari Fr 20:51 6:57 47 |
Samuel Stafford Fr 20:58 6:59 51 |
Jason Huang Fr 21:41 7:14 65 |
Matthew Dela Rosa Fr 23:26 7:49 82 |
Julian Mathur Fr 23:31 7:50 84 |
8 | Laguna Beach 5-5-6-7-8 Gap: 3:30 |
106:16 21:15 7:05 |
246 | K Smith Fr 19:57 6:39 21 |
C Johnson Fr 20:05 6:42 23 |
C Hardy Fr 20:58 6:59 50 |
Z Bonnin Fr 21:48 7:16 69 |
Alex Kvitsinski Fr 23:28 7:49 83 |
C Giofreddi Fr 24:06 8:02 93 |
C Hunt Fr 24:07 8:02 94 |
9 | El Toro 9-8-9-9-9 Gap: 1:11 |
104:48 20:58 6:59 |
251 | Brandan Tressler Fr 20:16 6:45 30 |
Gerardo Flores Fr 20:44 6:55 42 |
Jacob Kim Fr 21:05 7:02 58 |
Trenton Platt Fr 21:15 7:05 60 |
Tristan Pallanes Fr 21:27 7:09 61 |
Kai Hamilton Fr 21:45 7:15 67 |
Spencer Kandel Fr 22:34 7:31 78 |
10 | Mission Viejo 12-12-12-12-10 Gap: 1:04 |
107:08 21:26 7:09 |
307 | Luke Henry Fr 20:50 6:57 45 |
Nick Glenny Fr 21:05 7:02 57 |
David Lee Fr 21:28 7:09 62 |
Thomas Stringer Fr 21:50 7:17 71 |
Justin William Fr 21:54 7:18 72 |
Mike Perez Fr 22:03 7:21 73 |
Carter Brown So 22:27 7:29 77 |
11 | Rancho Verde 11-11-11-10-11 Gap: 3:39 |
108:39 21:44 7:15 |
308 | Jason Lopez Fr 20:20 6:47 33 |
Hector De Leon Fr 21:04 7:01 56 |
David Venegas Fr 21:35 7:12 64 |
Clifford Thelander Fr 21:41 7:14 66 |
Issac Tafolla Fr 23:58 7:59 89 |
||
12 | Redlands East Val 7-10-10-11-12 Gap: 4:05 |
110:49 22:10 7:23 |
325 | Kevin Jensen Fr 20:09 6:43 27 |
Ethan Olsen Fr 20:56 6:59 49 |
Colin Evans Fr 21:28 7:09 63 |
Taylor Lockwood Fr 24:01 8:00 91 |
Anthony Botello Fr 24:14 8:05 95 |
Josh Uslu Fr 24:31 8:10 98 |
|
13 | Marina 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 6:20 |
116:07 23:13 7:44 |
386 | Conner Crockett Fr 20:59 7:00 53 |
David Rodas Fr 21:06 7:02 59 |
Chance Norris Fr 22:37 7:32 80 |
Rajan Bains Fr 24:05 8:02 92 |
Tyler Kitchen Fr 27:20 9:07 102 |
Jeremy Hockman Fr 27:41 9:14 103 |
George Shehata Fr 31:00 10:20 104 |
14 | Canyon-Ana 15-15-15-14-14 Gap: 2:19 |
116:33 23:19 7:46 |
423 | Benjamin Nah Fr 22:09 7:23 74 |
Christian Sung Fr 22:35 7:32 79 |
John Rutherford Fr 23:34 7:51 85 |
Justin Welker Fr 23:47 7:56 88 |
Matthew Cherney Fr 24:28 8:09 97 |
||
15 | Poway 14-14-14-15-15 Gap: 3:54 |
117:44 23:33 7:51 |
429 | Steven Ferry Fr 21:50 7:17 70 |
Ben Hoopes Fr 22:22 7:27 76 |
Isaac Buchanan Fr 23:34 7:51 86 |
Mark Taylor Fr 24:15 8:05 96 |
Shay Cordora Fr 25:44 8:35 101 |
||
16 | Canyon Crest 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:04 |
117:56 23:35 7:52 |
432 | Louis Adler Fr 22:17 7:26 75 |
Bryan Zhang Fr 22:39 7:33 81 |
Conor Sefkow Fr 23:39 7:53 87 |
Paul Waters Fr 24:01 8:00 90 |
Dane Mansfield Fr 25:21 8:27 99 |
David Sun Fr 25:37 8:32 100 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
101:13 20:15 6:45 |
17 | Blake Ryan Fr 19:50 6:37 1 |
Jose Valdez Fr 20:15 6:45 2 |
Spencer Bundoc Fr 20:16 6:45 3 |
Belvyn Boquiren Fr 20:26 6:49 5 |
Dylan Nguyen Fr 20:26 6:49 6 |
Andrew Gilbert Fr 20:29 6:50 7 |
Kyle Lum Fr 20:35 6:52 8 |
2 | West High School 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:04 |
104:15 20:51 6:57 |
59 | Masaru Nagano Fr 20:18 6:46 4 |
Kyten Arthur Fr 20:37 6:52 10 |
Aaron Chung Fr 20:52 6:57 11 |
Junjie Ye Fr 21:06 7:02 16 |
Tyler Yang Fr 21:22 7:07 18 |
Linus Bundoc Fr 21:28 7:09 19 |
Nicholas Atkinson Fr 21:30 7:10 20 |
3 | Brea Olinda 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:19 |
106:53 21:23 7:08 |
83 | Cooper Crabtree Fr 20:36 6:52 9 |
Stephen Lyons Fr 21:01 7:00 14 |
Caleb Weiseth Fr 21:02 7:01 15 |
Cody Patrick Fr 21:19 7:06 17 |
Adrian Pluma Fr 22:55 7:38 28 |
||
4 | Santa Monica 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:08 |
109:12 21:50 7:17 |
99 | Josiah Polhemus Fr 20:52 6:57 12 |
Jacob Wilkes Fr 20:59 7:00 13 |
Camden Lewis Fr 21:53 7:18 21 |
Oscar Lopez Fr 22:28 7:29 24 |
Miguel Perez Fr 23:00 7:40 29 |
Asher Chase Fr 23:12 7:44 31 |
|
5 | Mission Viejo 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:44 |
112:35 22:31 7:30 |
123 | Mike Perez Fr 22:03 7:21 22 |
Carter Brown So 22:27 7:29 23 |
Max Svenson Fr 22:39 7:33 25 |
Colin Doyle Fr 22:39 7:33 26 |
Kenny Van Vorhis Fr 22:47 7:36 27 |
Matthew Guerra Fr 23:09 7:43 30 |
Kevin Ma Fr 23:24 7:48 32 |
6 | Glendora 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:55 |
124:05 24:49 8:16 |
184 | Matthew Dela Rosa Fr 23:26 7:49 33 |
Julian Mathur Fr 23:31 7:50 34 |
Sachen Sampath Fr 24:36 8:12 37 |
Rean Mondejar Fr 26:12 8:44 39 |
Dakota Hunt Fr 26:21 8:47 41 |
Matthew Costa Fr 29:37 9:52 43 |
Darrion Williams Fr 30:40 10:13 44 |
7 | Laguna Beach 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:59 |
127:51 25:34 8:31 |
191 | C Giofreddi Fr 24:06 8:02 35 |
C Hunt Fr 24:07 8:02 36 |
S Reynolds Fr 25:21 8:27 38 |
M Mead Fr 26:13 8:44 40 |
L Pacheco Fr 28:04 9:21 42 |
B Vogel Fr 32:34 10:51 45 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:25 |
104:58 21:00 7:00 |
19 | Andrew Gilbert Fr 20:29 6:50 1 |
Kyle Lum Fr 20:35 6:52 2 |
Parker Johnson Fr 20:37 6:52 3 |
Joshua Kraus Fr 21:24 7:08 4 |
Jaiden Jimenez Fr 21:53 7:18 9 |
Calvin Beltran Fr 22:31 7:30 12 |
Devon Paez Fr 23:19 7:46 15 |
2 | West High School 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:31 |
108:09 21:38 7:13 |
36 | Linus Bundoc Fr 21:28 7:09 5 |
Nicholas Atkinson Fr 21:30 7:10 6 |
Joseph Hettinger Fr 21:35 7:12 7 |
Jason Starritt Fr 21:35 7:12 8 |
Jackson Cizma Fr 22:00 7:20 10 |
Matt Donaldson Fr 22:20 7:27 11 |
Spencer Pang Fr 22:31 7:30 13 |
3 | Mission Viejo 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 5:02 |
121:55 24:23 8:08 |
84 | Matthew Guerra Fr 23:09 7:43 14 |
Kevin Ma Fr 23:24 7:48 16 |
Spencer Greenwood Fr 23:26 7:49 17 |
Vinny Love Fr 23:46 7:55 18 |
Mason Wilson Fr 28:11 9:24 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
113:24 22:41 7:34 |
15 | Matt Donaldson Fr 22:20 7:27 1 |
Spencer Pang Fr 22:31 7:30 2 |
Phubas Srivanitchayakun Fr 22:44 7:35 3 |
Salvador Cebreros Fr 22:54 7:38 4 |
Ismael Castillo Fr 22:54 7:38 5 |
Diyath Bopage Fr 23:03 7:41 6 |
Michael Lee Fr 23:09 7:43 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
117:57 23:35 7:52 |
15 | Diyath Bopage Fr 23:03 7:41 1 |
Michael Lee Fr 23:09 7:43 2 |
Jhoshua Ampo Fr 23:29 7:50 3 |
Nikai Miller Fr 23:59 8:00 4 |
Micah Resnick Crook Fr 24:17 8:06 5 |
Sha Shin Fr 24:17 8:06 6 |
Joji Maldonado Fr 24:39 8:13 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:40 |
126:33 25:19 8:26 |
15 | Sha Shin Fr 24:17 8:06 1 |
Joji Maldonado Fr 24:39 8:13 2 |
Brandon Hong Fr 25:49 8:36 3 |
Vincent Nguyen Fr 25:51 8:37 4 |
Michael Tuccinardi Fr 25:57 8:39 5 |
Bruce Hsu Fr 26:14 8:45 6 |
Jakob Klinenberg Fr 27:19 9:06 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:14 |
137:16 27:27 9:09 |
15 | Bruce Hsu Fr 26:14 8:45 1 |
Jakob Klinenberg Fr 27:19 9:06 2 |
Max Ataka Fr 27:20 9:07 3 |
Jason Lee Fr 27:54 9:18 4 |
Luke Hamilton Fr 28:29 9:30 5 |
Ash Kuhlmann Fr 30:28 10:09 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.