Pleasant Grove Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/6/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agustin Peinado | Jr | V | 21:56 | 7:19 | 3 | 142/161 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 14/17 | |||||
Brandon Nguyen | Sr | V | 21:32 | 7:11 | 3 | 136/161 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 17/20 | 20:00 | ||||
Brenden Garcia | Sr | V | 23:56 | 7:59 | 3 | 154/161 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 9/11 | |||||
Brock Miller | So | F/S | 14:24 | 7:12 | 2 | 100/211 | 1/6 | 3/14 | 30/40 | |||||
Carson Mccall | Fr | Fr | 13:09 | 6:35 | 2 | 20/137 | 1/6 | 1/14 | 11/27 | |||||
Christopher Castelli | Fr | Fr | 16:14 | 8:07 | 2 | 94/137 | 5/6 | 10/14 | 10/12 | |||||
Ethan Verdoorn | Fr | Fr | 13:23 | 6:42 | 2 | 27/137 | 2/6 | 2/14 | 8/23 | |||||
Fernando Herrera | Sr | V | 21:11 | 7:04 | 3 | 129/161 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 19/20 | 19:13 | ||||
Isaiah Washington | Fr | Fr | 15:04 | 7:32 | 2 | 67/137 | 3/6 | 7/14 | 12/19 | |||||
Issac Lo | Fr | Fr | 16:07 | 8:04 | 2 | 92/137 | 4/6 | 8/14 | 13/16 | |||||
Jean Luk Volker | Jr | V | 24:02 | 8:01 | 3 | 155/161 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 5/6 | |||||
Jeremy Estes | So | F/S | 17:53 | 8:57 | 2 | 192/211 | 6/6 | 12/14 | 14/15 | |||||
Justin Siebald | Sr | V | 20:19 | 6:46 | 3 | 114/161 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 18/21 | |||||
Kyle Dinh | Sr | JV | 16:12 | 8:06 | 2 | 160/221 | 1/2 | 9/14 | 25/32 | |||||
Oliver Gates | Fr | Fr | 18:29 | 9:15 | 2 | 124/137 | 6/6 | 13/14 | 10/11 | |||||
Pratul Saini | So | F/S | 16:19 | 8:09 | 2 | 170/211 | 5/6 | 11/14 | 17/23 | |||||
Quinlin Moore | Sr | V | 20:16 | 6:45 | 3 | 113/161 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 19/23 | 20:41 (0:25,2.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ramon Delatorre | Sr | V | 22:24 | 7:28 | 3 | 146/161 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 13/16 | |||||
Sami Araya | So | F/S | 14:33 | 7:17 | 2 | 106/211 | 3/6 | 5/14 | 20/32 | 0:00 | ||||
Taylor Gould | Jr | V | 18:11 | 6:04 | 3 | 58/161 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 18/23 | |||||
Thomas Field | So | F/S | 14:32 | 7:16 | 2 | 105/211 | 2/6 | 4/14 | 24/35 | |||||
Trevor Martinez | Sr | JV | 19:24 | 9:42 | 2 | 209/221 | 2/2 | 14/14 | 26/27 | |||||
Wyatt Bartholomew | So | F/S | 14:55 | 7:28 | 2 | 124/211 | 4/6 | 6/14 | 17/27 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 19/20 | 101:29 3:21 |
3 | 6:46 | 6:04 | 7:11 | 502 | 5:32 | 92:57 | Taylor Gould (57), Quinlin Moore (104), Justin Siebald (105), Fernando Herrera (116), Brandon Nguyen (120) | ||||
Fr 1st 5 | 10/12 | 73:57 3:05 |
2 | 7:24 | 6:35 | 8:07 | 237 | 6:10 | Carson Mccall (19), Ethan Verdoorn (25), Isaiah Washington (55), Issac Lo (68), Christopher Castelli (70) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 20/23 | 74:43 1:55 |
2 | 7:28 | 7:12 | 8:09 | 471 | 6:20 | 68:15 | Brock Miller (82), Thomas Field (86), Sami Araya (87), Wyatt Bartholomew (98), Pratul Saini (118) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson Crose | Sr | Livermore | 15:41 | 5:14 | |||||||
2 | Moshe Mccarter-rib | Sr | Placer | 15:51 | 5:17 | |||||||
3 | Brian Song | Sr | Davis Sr. | 15:52 | 5:17 | |||||||
4 | Drew Childs | Sr | Bella Vista | 15:58 | 5:19 | |||||||
5 | Arturo Sotomayor | Sr | Roseville | 16:13 | 5:24 | |||||||
6 | Nick Borowsky | Jr | Davis Sr. | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
7 | Alex Garcia | Sr | Placer | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
8 | Jose Rodriguez | Sr | Placer | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
9 | Munir Nur | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
10 | Joel Giordano | Jr | Sheldon | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
11 | Kellen Browning | Jr | Davis Sr. | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
12 | Jeffrey Rutledge | Sr | McClatchy | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
13 | Jacob Mawson | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
14 | Rohan Saini | Sr | Armijo | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
15 | Matthew Webster | Sr | Armijo | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
16 | Michael Vernau | So | Davis Sr. | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
17 | Alex Merry | Sr | Oak Ridge | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
18 | Andrew Caudle | Sr | Sheldon | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
19 | Austin Sommers | Jr | Elk Grove | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
20 | Shameel Safiq | Sr | Mt Eden | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
21 | Willie Hall | Jr | Davis Sr. | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
22 | Charlie Harris | Sr | Davis Sr. | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
23 | Joe Blakewell | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
24 | Josh Mason | Sr | Placer | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
25 | Jose Cruz | So | McClatchy | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
26 | Jared Webster | Sr | Armijo | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
27 | Ryman Crone | So | Placer | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
28 | Dilpreet Singh | Jr | Mt Eden | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
29 | David Macias | Jr | North Salinas | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
30 | Brendon Henkel | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
31 | Patrick Irwin | Sr | Oak Ridge | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
32 | Leonel Gomez | Sr | Mt Eden | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
33 | Scott Seno | Jr | Elk Grove | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
34 | Austin Smith | Jr | Sheldon | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
35 | Gustavo Ortiz | Sr | Monterey Trail | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
36 | Derek Dokter | So | Sheldon | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
37 | Andy Bowers | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
38 | Sebastian Leon | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
39 | Christian Aldape | Jr | North Salinas | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
40 | Matt Simons | So | Sheldon | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
41 | Andres Rivera | Sr | Armijo | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
42 | Alec Woodson | Jr | Armijo | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
43 | Juan Martinez | Jr | Armijo | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
44 | Tyler Mccown | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
45 | Randy Pietersen | Jr | Elk Grove | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
46 | Connor Marotte | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
47 | Matthew Seefeldt | Jr | Roseville | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
48 | Andrew Mellick | Jr | Sheldon | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
49 | Garrett Schmidt | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
50 | Adam Muth | Sr | Vintage | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
51 | Waih Truong | Jr | Monterey Trail | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
52 | Blake Fabian | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
53 | Stephen Gibson | Sr | Monterey Trail | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
54 | Gerardo Morales | Jr | Livermore | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
55 | Adam Stoyer | Sr | Livermore | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
56 | Nick Behrens | Jr | Vacaville | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
57 | Vincent Rizzo | Sr | Livermore | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
58 | Taylor Gould | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 18:11 | 6:04 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 18/23 | ||||
59 | Blake Amado | Jr | Roseville | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
60 | Anthony Vogliano | Jr | Rodriguez | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
61 | Riley Black | So | Placer | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
62 | Tyler Chiffoleay | Sr | Deer Valley | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
63 | Luke Bricca | So | Oak Ridge | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
64 | Jonathan Gow | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
65 | Matthew Sangria | Sr | Roseville | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
66 | Nishan Natt | Sr | Livermore | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
67 | Aaron Lane | Sr | Vacaville | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
68 | Zach Soohoo | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
69 | Raul Barraza | Jr | North Salinas | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
70 | Zachary Caudle | Sr | Sheldon | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
71 | Camden Scott | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
72 | Eric Chapman | Sr | Monterey Trail | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
73 | Kobe Tuck | Jr | Vacaville | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
74 | Caleb Wong | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
75 | Dylan Saechao | Jr | Armijo | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
76 | Kyle Kauffman | Jr | Oak Ridge | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
77 | Jackson Nemitz | Sr | Elk Grove | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
78 | Jesse Smith | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
79 | Rafael Valenton | Jr | Livermore | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
80 | Trevor Stratton | Jr | Vacaville | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
81 | Antar Gonzales | Jr | Kennedy | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
82 | Israel Rivera | Jr | Monterey Trail | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
83 | Ethan Veslenio | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
84 | Riley Goodsen | Jr | Vacaville | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
85 | Kyle Kwong | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
86 | Scott Kuphaldt | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
87 | David Ly | Sr | Mt Eden | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
88 | Bret Mcnamee | Sr | Oak Ridge | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
89 | Ebon Turner | Jr | Armijo | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
90 | Joseph Terry | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
91 | Joe Villareal | Sr | Livermore | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
92 | Jacob Jauregui | So | Vacaville | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
93 | Kyle Siden | Sr | McClatchy | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
94 | Sean Stratton | Jr | Vacaville | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
95 | Brayden Leach | Jr | Roseville | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
96 | Dillon Sveum | Sr | Vacaville | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
97 | Elgin Lovell | Jr | Vacaville | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
98 | Stephen Lamera | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
99 | Garrett Bardini | Sr | Oak Ridge | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
100 | Tyler Becco | Jr | Kennedy | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
101 | Garrett Seno | Jr | Elk Grove | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
102 | Blake Hanson | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
103 | Vito Vang | Sr | Edison | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
104 | James Womack | Jr | Kennedy | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
105 | Mitchell Lee | Sr | McClatchy | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
106 | Danny Avery | Jr | Elk Grove | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
107 | Christian Padilla | Sr | Kennedy | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
108 | Liang Chin Su | Sr | Vacaville | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
109 | Raymond Castillo | Sr | Deer Valley | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
110 | Roger Liu | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
111 | Andrew Fong | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
112 | Nielsen Guy | Sr | McClatchy | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
113 | Quinlin Moore | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 20:16 | 6:45 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 19/23 | ||||
114 | Justin Siebald | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 20:19 | 6:46 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 18/21 | ||||
115 | Daniel Thweatt | Jr | River City | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
116 | Matthew Lapid | Jr | Mt Eden | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
117 | Antonio Villasenor | Sr | North Salinas | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
118 | Christian Montoya | Sr | Deer Valley | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
119 | Dhonald Gatpo | Sr | Edison | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
120 | Francisco Tena-leon | Jr | Rodriguez | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
121 | Axel Melendez | Fr | Deer Valley | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
122 | Connor Stuart | Jr | Deer Valley | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
123 | Rj Ortega-neel | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
124 | Kevin Lam | Sr | Monterey Trail | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
125 | Joe Amial | Jr | Edison | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
126 | Hao Kieu | Jr | Monterey Trail | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
127 | Paxton Wong | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
128 | Andre Escobar | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
129 | Fernando Herrera | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 21:11 | 7:04 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 19/20 | ||||
130 | Manny Jurardo | Sr | Vintage | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
131 | Kevin Ruiz | Sr | Edison | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
132 | Nevin Vo | Sr | Monterey Trail | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
133 | Christopher Dong | Jr | McClatchy | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
134 | Noah Lee | Jr | McClatchy | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
135 | Brian Ishisaka | Jr | McClatchy | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
136 | Brandon Nguyen | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 21:32 | 7:11 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 17/20 | ||||
137 | Kevin Melendez | Jr | Deer Valley | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
138 | Michael Cardenas | Jr | Deer Valley | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
139 | Aaron Franco | Jr | Monterey Trail | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
140 | Taariq Jensen | Jr | Kennedy | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
141 | Etienne Biernash | Jr | Vintage | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
142 | Agustin Peinado | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:56 | 7:19 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 14/17 | ||||
143 | Makscharip Yevloyev | Sr | Monterey Trail | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
144 | Eric Lee | Sr | Kennedy | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
145 | Alex Kwong | Jr | McClatchy | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
146 | Ramon Delatorre | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 22:24 | 7:28 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 13/16 | ||||
147 | David Montalvo | Sr | Roseville | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
148 | Michael Warner | So | River City | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
149 | Marcus Luna | Jr | Roseville | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
150 | Jesse Peake | Sr | North Salinas | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
151 | Anthony Wong | Sr | Kennedy | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
152 | Keith Saetern | Jr | McClatchy | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
153 | Johnny Morales | Sr | Edison | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
154 | Brenden Garcia | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:56 | 7:59 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 9/11 | ||||
155 | Jean Luk Volker | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 24:02 | 8:01 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 5/6 | ||||
156 | Brandon Garcia | Jr | Edison | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
157 | Eugene Marshall | Sr | Kennedy | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
158 | Darian Wong | Sr | Kennedy | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
159 | Rafael Zanabria | Jr | Kennedy | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
160 | Eric Alvarez | Jr | Edison | 27:47 | 9:16 | |||||||
161 | Daniel Garcia | Sr | Edison | 27:52 | 9:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 3-1-2-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
83:06 16:37 5:32 |
57 | Brian Song Sr 15:52 5:17 3 |
Nick Borowsky Jr 16:35 5:32 6 |
Kellen Browning Jr 16:49 5:36 11 |
Michael Vernau So 16:52 5:37 16 |
Willie Hall Jr 16:58 5:39 21 |
Charlie Harris Sr 17:00 5:40 22 |
Joe Blakewell Jr 17:01 5:40 23 |
2 | Placer 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
83:31 16:42 5:34 |
68 | Moshe Mccarter-rib Sr 15:51 5:17 2 |
Alex Garcia Sr 16:37 5:32 7 |
Jose Rodriguez Sr 16:40 5:33 8 |
Josh Mason Sr 17:08 5:43 24 |
Ryman Crone So 17:15 5:45 27 |
Riley Black So 18:16 6:05 59 |
|
3 | Armijo 10-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:45 |
86:10 17:14 5:45 |
138 | Rohan Saini Sr 16:52 5:37 14 |
Matthew Webster Sr 16:52 5:37 15 |
Jared Webster Sr 17:13 5:44 26 |
Andres Rivera Sr 17:36 5:52 41 |
Alec Woodson Jr 17:37 5:52 42 |
Juan Martinez Jr 17:44 5:55 43 |
Dylan Saechao Jr 18:33 6:11 73 |
3 | Sheldon 7-3-4-4-3 Gap: 0:47 |
86:12 17:14 5:45 |
138 | Joel Giordano Jr 16:48 5:36 10 |
Andrew Caudle Sr 16:55 5:38 18 |
Austin Smith Jr 17:25 5:48 34 |
Derek Dokter So 17:29 5:50 36 |
Matt Simons So 17:35 5:52 40 |
Andrew Mellick Jr 17:50 5:57 48 |
Zachary Caudle Sr 18:27 6:09 68 |
5 | Bella Vista 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:55 |
86:44 17:21 5:47 |
173 | Drew Childs Sr 15:58 5:19 4 |
Brendon Henkel Jr 17:20 5:47 30 |
Tyler Mccown Jr 17:44 5:55 44 |
Connor Marotte Sr 17:49 5:56 46 |
Garrett Schmidt Sr 17:53 5:58 49 |
Jonathan Gow Sr 18:20 6:07 62 |
Jesse Smith Jr 18:37 6:12 76 |
6 | Livermore 1-12-10-8-6 Gap: 2:41 |
88:23 17:41 5:54 |
228 | Jackson Crose Sr 15:41 5:14 1 |
Gerardo Morales Jr 18:05 6:02 53 |
Adam Stoyer Sr 18:07 6:02 54 |
Vincent Rizzo Sr 18:08 6:03 56 |
Nishan Natt Sr 18:22 6:07 64 |
Rafael Valenton Jr 18:40 6:13 77 |
Joe Villareal Sr 19:06 6:22 87 |
7 | Oak Ridge 11-7-9-6-7 Gap: 1:39 |
89:05 17:49 5:56 |
234 | Alex Merry Sr 16:54 5:38 17 |
Patrick Irwin Sr 17:22 5:47 31 |
Blake Fabian Jr 17:58 5:59 51 |
Luke Bricca So 18:18 6:06 61 |
Kyle Kauffman Jr 18:33 6:11 74 |
Bret Mcnamee Sr 18:46 6:15 85 |
Garrett Bardini Sr 19:38 6:33 93 |
8 | Elk Grove 12-10-8-10-8 Gap: 1:39 |
89:12 17:50 5:57 |
241 | Austin Sommers Jr 16:56 5:39 19 |
Scott Seno Jr 17:22 5:47 33 |
Randy Pietersen Jr 17:49 5:56 45 |
Camden Scott Jr 18:30 6:10 69 |
Jackson Nemitz Sr 18:35 6:12 75 |
Kyle Kwong Jr 18:45 6:15 83 |
Garrett Seno Jr 19:42 6:34 95 |
9 | Cosumnes Oaks 9-9-7-6-9 Gap: 2:10 |
89:23 17:53 5:58 |
246 | Jacob Mawson Jr 16:51 5:37 13 |
Andy Bowers Jr 17:29 5:50 37 |
Sebastian Leon So 17:29 5:50 38 |
Caleb Wong So 18:33 6:11 72 |
Joseph Terry So 19:01 6:20 86 |
||
10 | Roseville 5-10-11-11-10 Gap: 3:00 |
89:50 17:58 5:59 |
264 | Arturo Sotomayor Sr 16:13 5:24 5 |
Matthew Seefeldt Jr 17:49 5:56 47 |
Blake Amado Jr 18:13 6:04 58 |
Matthew Sangria Sr 18:22 6:07 63 |
Brayden Leach Jr 19:13 6:24 91 |
David Montalvo Sr 22:27 7:29 127 |
Marcus Luna Jr 22:44 7:35 128 |
11 | Mt Eden 13-7-6-8-11 Gap: 3:24 |
90:44 18:09 6:03 |
270 | Shameel Safiq Sr 16:58 5:39 20 |
Dilpreet Singh Jr 17:16 5:45 28 |
Leonel Gomez Sr 17:22 5:47 32 |
David Ly Sr 18:46 6:15 84 |
Matthew Lapid Jr 20:22 6:47 106 |
||
12 | Monterey Trail 15-15-14-12-12 Gap: 1:16 |
90:36 18:07 6:02 |
287 | Gustavo Ortiz Sr 17:28 5:49 35 |
Waih Truong Jr 17:55 5:58 50 |
Stephen Gibson Sr 17:58 5:59 52 |
Eric Chapman Sr 18:31 6:10 70 |
Israel Rivera Jr 18:44 6:15 80 |
Kevin Lam Sr 20:42 6:54 113 |
Hao Kieu Jr 20:52 6:57 115 |
13 | McClatchy 8-6-12-13-13 Gap: 3:20 |
93:17 18:39 6:13 |
327 | Jeffrey Rutledge Sr 16:50 5:37 12 |
Jose Cruz So 17:12 5:44 25 |
Kyle Siden Sr 19:12 6:24 89 |
Mitchell Lee Sr 19:53 6:38 98 |
Nielsen Guy Sr 20:10 6:43 103 |
Christopher Dong Jr 21:29 7:10 118 |
Noah Lee Jr 21:30 7:10 119 |
14 | Franklin (EG) 6-14-15-15-14 Gap: 3:20 |
93:18 18:40 6:13 |
349 | Munir Nur Jr 16:43 5:34 9 |
Zach Soohoo Sr 18:25 6:08 66 |
Ethan Veslenio Sr 18:44 6:15 81 |
Stephen Lamera Jr 19:23 6:28 92 |
Roger Liu Sr 20:03 6:41 101 |
Andrew Fong Sr 20:03 6:41 102 |
Rj Ortega-neel Jr 20:41 6:54 112 |
15 | Vacaville 16-16-16-16-15 Gap: 0:36 |
92:29 18:30 6:10 |
351 | Nick Behrens Jr 18:08 6:03 55 |
Aaron Lane Sr 18:23 6:08 65 |
Kobe Tuck Jr 18:32 6:11 71 |
Trevor Stratton Jr 18:42 6:14 78 |
Riley Goodsen Jr 18:44 6:15 82 |
Jacob Jauregui So 19:09 6:23 88 |
Sean Stratton Jr 19:13 6:24 90 |
16 | North Salinas 14-13-13-14-16 Gap: 5:39 |
96:39 19:20 6:27 |
371 | David Macias Jr 17:19 5:46 29 |
Christian Aldape Jr 17:34 5:51 39 |
Raul Barraza Jr 18:26 6:09 67 |
Antonio Villasenor Sr 20:22 6:47 107 |
Jesse Peake Sr 22:58 7:39 129 |
||
17 | Deer Valley 18-17-18-18-17 Gap: 2:22 |
99:54 19:59 6:40 |
489 | Tyler Chiffoleay Sr 18:17 6:06 60 |
Raymond Castillo Sr 20:01 6:40 100 |
Christian Montoya Sr 20:23 6:48 108 |
Axel Melendez Fr 20:34 6:51 110 |
Connor Stuart Jr 20:39 6:53 111 |
Kevin Melendez Jr 21:39 7:13 121 |
Michael Cardenas Jr 21:43 7:14 122 |
18 | Kennedy 19-19-19-17-18 Gap: 3:08 |
100:04 20:01 6:40 |
492 | Antar Gonzales Jr 18:43 6:14 79 |
Tyler Becco Jr 19:40 6:33 94 |
James Womack Jr 19:53 6:38 97 |
Christian Padilla Sr 19:57 6:39 99 |
Taariq Jensen Jr 21:51 7:17 123 |
Eric Lee Sr 22:08 7:23 125 |
Anthony Wong Sr 23:17 7:46 130 |
19 | Pleasant Grove 17-18-17-19-19 Gap: 3:21 |
101:29 20:18 6:46 |
502 | Taylor Gould Jr 18:11 6:04 57 |
Quinlin Moore Sr 20:16 6:45 104 |
Justin Siebald Sr 20:19 6:46 105 |
Fernando Herrera Sr 21:11 7:04 116 |
Brandon Nguyen Sr 21:32 7:11 120 |
Agustin Peinado Jr 21:56 7:19 124 |
Ramon Delatorre Sr 22:24 7:28 126 |
20 | Edison 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 3:39 |
106:02 21:12 7:04 |
567 | Vito Vang Sr 19:52 6:37 96 |
Dhonald Gatpo Sr 20:31 6:50 109 |
Joe Amial Jr 20:50 6:57 114 |
Kevin Ruiz Sr 21:18 7:06 117 |
Johnny Morales Sr 23:31 7:50 131 |
Brandon Garcia Jr 24:07 8:02 132 |
Eric Alvarez Jr 27:47 9:16 133 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josh Gieschen | Jr | Davis Sr. | 12:22 | 6:11 | |||||||
2 | Brendan Deas | Jr | Davis Sr. | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
3 | Hunter Childs | Jr | Bella Vista | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
4 | Josh Gladwell | Sr | Oak Ridge | 12:28 | 6:14 | |||||||
5 | Nathaniel Smith | Jr | Placer | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
6 | Herman Blom | Sr | Roseville | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
7 | Austen Hvidsten | Sr | Bella Vista | 12:50 | 6:25 | |||||||
8 | Travis York | Sr | Bella Vista | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
9 | Keegan Worcester | Sr | Bella Vista | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
10 | Liam Mayr | Jr | Davis Sr. | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
11 | Kyle Sunzeri | Sr | Bella Vista | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
12 | Jasper Navasca | Sr | Armijo | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
13 | Anthony Wong | Sr | Placer | 13:05 | 6:33 | |||||||
14 | Zachary Moffatt | Sr | Davis Sr. | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
15 | Alex Puentes | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
16 | Justin Mcgrew | Sr | Davis Sr. | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
17 | Pablo Bojorquez | So | Sheldon | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
18 | Erik Lauritzen | Sr | Bella Vista | 13:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
19 | Chet Bhatti | Sr | Sheldon | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
20 | Dajuan Silva | Sr | Vacaville | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
21 | Owen Hurley | Jr | Placer | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
22 | Ben Price | Sr | Livermore | 13:19 | 6:40 | |||||||
23 | Jakob Stoner | Sr | Dixon | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
24 | Mitch Hauser | Jr | Oak Ridge | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
25 | Brady Hawkins | Sr | Vacaville | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
26 | Donnie Williams | Sr | Placer | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
27 | Kian Tanner | Sr | Davis Sr. | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Rodrigo Razo | Jr | Sheldon | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Blake Na | Sr | Vacaville | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
30 | Ben Lucca | So | Sheldon | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
31 | Jay Singh | Jr | Armijo | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
32 | Delton Engell-sorr | Jr | Armijo | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
33 | Kyle Andrus | Jr | Elk Grove | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
34 | Timothy Ha | Jr | Armijo | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
35 | Cameron Remington | Sr | Armijo | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
36 | Jakez Larzul | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
37 | Evan West | Jr | Davis Sr. | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
38 | David Wilson | Jr | Davis Sr. | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
39 | Joshua Sebilla | Sr | Bella Vista | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
40 | Alexis Perez | Jr | North Salinas | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
41 | Nathaniel Lara | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
42 | Tony Smith | So | Woodland Christian | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
43 | Victor Nambo | Jr | North Salinas | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
44 | Franco Ghadiri | Sr | Bella Vista | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
45 | Jackson Lisec | Jr | Vacaville | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
46 | Jose Sanchez | Sr | Dixon | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
47 | Nathan Leyva | Sr | Davis Sr. | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
48 | Ryan Nishikawa | Jr | Davis Sr. | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
49 | Brady Critelli | Jr | Dixon | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
50 | Aidan Cox | Jr | Davis Sr. | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
51 | Sam Ruhe | Jr | Davis Sr. | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
52 | Keith Pagulayan | Jr | Sheldon | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
53 | David Kelley | Jr | Vacaville | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
54 | Justin Tat | Sr | Vacaville | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
55 | Andrew Shade | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
56 | Larry Phillips | Jr | Livermore | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
57 | Daniel Cervantes | Jr | McNair | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
58 | Trevor Santa Cruz | Sr | Piner | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
59 | Alex Poroli | Jr | Christian Brothers | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
60 | Justin Saligumba | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
61 | Justin Smith | Sr | Will C. Wood | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
62 | Austin Pless | Sr | Bella Vista | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
63 | Nathan Robertson | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
64 | Eric Smith | Jr | Davis Sr. | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
65 | Brandon Tran | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
66 | Edgar Lozoya | So | Armijo | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
67 | Nolan Bourassa | Sr | Bella Vista | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
68 | Tyler Powell | Sr | Davis Sr. | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
69 | Jon Desideri | Sr | Davis Sr. | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
70 | Jeff Cho | Jr | Bella Vista | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
71 | Garrett Bair | Jr | Vacaville | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
72 | Steven Campbell | Jr | Vacaville | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
73 | Erik Tikhohov | Sr | Oak Ridge | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
74 | Muhammad Eminic | Sr | Vacaville | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
75 | Chris Mason | Jr | Placer | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
76 | Joseph Gutierrez | Jr | Armijo | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
77 | Zachary Hancock | Sr | Vacaville | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
78 | Timothy Huynh | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
79 | Geo Kim | Sr | Davis Sr. | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
80 | Jake Guida | Sr | Davis Sr. | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
81 | Aubtin Toofan | Jr | Davis Sr. | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
82 | Sean Ramos | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
83 | Calvin Wong | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
84 | Gabe Neal | Sr | Christian Brothers | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
85 | Alex Dhond | Jr | Davis Sr. | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
86 | Jonathan Mercado | Jr | Piner | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
87 | Yaxin Shi | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
88 | Patrick Bell | Sr | Christian Brothers | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
89 | Chris Ronco | Sr | Vacaville | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
90 | Joshua Arias | Jr | Davis Sr. | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
91 | Tristan Randall | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
92 | Drew Barker | Jr | Vanden | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
93 | Christopher Bob | Jr | Vacaville | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
94 | Trevor Getreu | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
95 | Donovan Rooney | Jr | Christian Brothers | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
96 | Milas Mills | Sr | Elk Grove | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
97 | Ryan Perry | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
98 | Daniel Basso | Jr | Christian Brothers | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
99 | Alex Lopez | Jr | Vacaville | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
100 | Sebastian Traviesa | Jr | Vacaville | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
101 | Jeshua Holmes | Sr | Bella Vista | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
102 | Lucas Mccormick | Jr | Piner | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
103 | Tony Gargiulo | Jr | Elk Grove | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
104 | Brandon Vaughan | Jr | Dixon | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
105 | James Stalker | So | Middletown | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
106 | Henry Rausch | So | Deer Valley | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
107 | Daniel Listiyo | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
108 | Adrian Garcia | So | Deer Valley | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
109 | Garrett Gomez-nieto | Jr | Sheldon | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
110 | Benjamin Burgess | Sr | Davis Sr. | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
111 | Luis Acevedo | Sr | Davis Sr. | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
112 | Ben Heeren | Sr | Davis Sr. | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
113 | Cosme Andrade | Sr | Piner | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
114 | Thomas Annuzzi | Jr | Vacaville | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
115 | Cj Soy | Jr | Piner | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
116 | Jake Meyer | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
117 | Natan Tekle | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
118 | Rain Babauta | Jr | Davis Sr. | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
119 | Rio Fernandez | Sr | Christian Brothers | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
120 | Jeremiah Alindogan | Jr | Bella Vista | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
121 | Jason Sochin | Jr | Livermore | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
122 | Chrystian Villareal | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
123 | Daniel Aguilera | Jr | Vacaville | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
124 | Jose Patino | Jr | North Salinas | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
125 | Jose Vega | Jr | North Salinas | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
126 | Austin French | Sr | Christian Brothers | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
127 | Alex Ng | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
128 | Jesus Murillo | Sr | Monterey Trail | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
129 | Nicholas Carrow | Jr | Vanden | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
130 | Angad Singh | Jr | Sheldon | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
131 | Justin West | Jr | Woodland Christian | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
132 | Austin Mann | Jr | Piner | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
133 | Joshua Abulencia | Sr | Christian Brothers | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
134 | Jason Zhen | Sr | Monterey Trail | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
135 | Joshua Wiesner | Sr | Woodland Christian | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
136 | Cory Kasbergen | Sr | Christian Brothers | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
137 | Kyle Denison | Sr | Oak Ridge | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
138 | Zaki Azizi | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
139 | Patrick Nguyen | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
140 | Cesar Gutierrez | Jr | North Salinas | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
141 | Bernard Caster | Jr | Vanden | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
142 | Jacob Rodriguez | Jr | Armijo | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
143 | John Stevenson | Jr | Placer | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
144 | Ebenezer Ayoko | Jr | Deer Valley | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
145 | Thomas Hart | Jr | Davis Sr. | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
146 | Isaiah Prado | Jr | Will C. Wood | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
147 | Andrew Mcgowan | Jr | Davis Sr. | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
148 | Anthony Hume | Jr | Deer Valley | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
149 | Brian Nguyen | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
150 | Brian Le | Sr | McNair | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
151 | Jack Morris | Sr | Placer | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
152 | Jay Thao | Sr | McNair | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
153 | Jagdeep Lally | Jr | Monterey Trail | 16:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
154 | Alex Tan | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
155 | Noah Cruz | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
156 | Trung Nguyen | Sr | Roseville | 16:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
157 | Anthony Macy | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
158 | Beyan Anthony Kekula | Jr | Monterey Trail | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
159 | Vincent Villegas | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
160 | Kyle Dinh | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 16:12 | 8:06 | 1/2 | 9/14 | 25/32 | ||||
161 | Nich Mooney | Jr | Deer Valley | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
162 | Benjamin Goodbrake | Sr | Elk Grove | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
163 | Ryan Advincula | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
164 | Robert Reyes | Jr | Vanden | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
165 | Tanphong Vo | Jr | Rodriguez | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
166 | Connor Gorry | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
167 | Benneth Ungab | Jr | McNair | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
168 | Tu Nguyen | Sr | McNair | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
169 | Fermin Uribe | Jr | Will C. Wood | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
170 | Jason Johal | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
171 | Markus Kasbergen | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
172 | Wally Zadran | Jr | McNair | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
173 | Patrick Jordan | Jr | Monterey Trail | 16:46 | 8:23 | |||||||
174 | Peter Dunham | So | Western Sierra Colle | 16:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
175 | Angel Cornejo | Sr | Vacaville | 16:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
176 | Robbie Hughes | Jr | Davis Sr. | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
177 | Allen Liu | Sr | Monterey Trail | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
178 | Nathaniel Lintz | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:53 | 8:27 | |||||||
179 | Jack Gabbard | Jr | Vacaville | 16:54 | 8:27 | |||||||
180 | Kenji Xabandith | Jr | Monterey Trail | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
181 | Sean-ray Flores | Jr | Monterey Trail | 16:56 | 8:28 | |||||||
182 | Tommy Chao | Jr | McNair | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
183 | Nathan Nazir | Jr | Deer Valley | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
184 | Zachary Lorico Hertz | Sr | Davis Sr. | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
185 | Charron Elliott | Jr | Dixon | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
186 | Timothy Holt | Sr | Will C. Wood | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
187 | Anthony Uribe | Jr | McNair | 17:15 | 8:38 | |||||||
188 | Truman Rogers | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 17:15 | 8:38 | |||||||
189 | Cole Rairdan | Sr | Vacaville | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
190 | Stephen Ruiz | Jr | McNair | 17:24 | 8:42 | |||||||
191 | Brent Maher | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:29 | 8:45 | |||||||
192 | Tyeler Wadlow | Jr | Dixon | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
193 | Sharif Brannan | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
194 | Henry Low | So | Western Sierra Colle | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
195 | Austin Ramirez | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 17:39 | 8:50 | |||||||
196 | Paine Grettler | So | Western Sierra Colle | 17:45 | 8:53 | |||||||
197 | Matthew Pilawa | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 17:54 | 8:57 | |||||||
198 | Darrick Tran | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 18:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
199 | Antonio Rustin | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 18:04 | 9:02 | |||||||
200 | David Rodriguez | Jr | Armijo | 18:11 | 9:06 | |||||||
201 | Alessandro Schiavone | Jr | Vacaville | 18:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
202 | Anthony Freeman | Jr | American Canyon | 18:20 | 9:10 | |||||||
203 | Bishop Major | Sr | Sacramento | 18:32 | 9:16 | |||||||
204 | Matthew Bajet | Sr | Deer Valley | 18:33 | 9:17 | |||||||
205 | Joseph Johnson | Jr | River City | 18:58 | 9:29 | |||||||
206 | Brendan Wong | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:18 | 9:39 | |||||||
207 | Miles Higashi | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 19:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
208 | Stephon Dyson | Sr | Sacramento | 19:23 | 9:42 | |||||||
209 | Trevor Martinez | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 19:24 | 9:42 | 2/2 | 14/14 | 26/27 | ||||
210 | Ian Tucker | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 19:32 | 9:46 | |||||||
211 | Hunter Rebeiro | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 19:37 | 9:49 | |||||||
212 | Nhily Nguyen | Jr | Monterey Trail | 19:53 | 9:57 | |||||||
213 | Austin Evans | Sr | Sacramento | 19:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
214 | Brenden Carey | Sr | Roseville | 19:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
215 | Nick Riebeek | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 20:16 | 10:08 | |||||||
216 | Andrew Purcell | Jr | Fairfield | 20:20 | 10:10 | |||||||
217 | Mikeal Young | Sr | Sacramento | 20:30 | 10:15 | |||||||
218 | Ermius Jones | Sr | Sacramento | 20:30 | 10:15 | |||||||
219 | Jesus De La Paz | Sr | Kimball | 20:51 | 10:26 | |||||||
220 | Sebastiano Schiavone | Jr | Vacaville | 21:49 | 10:55 | |||||||
221 | Scott Vo | Sr | American Canyon | 22:39 | 11:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bret Henkel | Fr | Bella Vista | 11:43 | 5:52 | |||||||
2 | Zakari Wahid | Fr | Armijo | 11:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
3 | Drew Spencer | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
4 | Sam Blakewell | Fr | Davis Sr. | 12:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Justin Lack | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
6 | Hayden Low | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:21 | 6:11 | |||||||
7 | Alex Benson | Fr | Vacaville | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
8 | Joseph Lowenstein | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
9 | Amos Karlsen | Fr | McClatchy | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
10 | Benjamin Blankenburg | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
11 | Emmett Mcmahon | Fr | McClatchy | 12:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
12 | Jonah Wiener-brodkey | Fr | McClatchy | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
13 | Tyler Salcido | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
14 | Derek Lin | Fr | McClatchy | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
15 | Zane Watson | Fr | Rodriguez | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
16 | Jake Bowers | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
17 | Luis Herrera-trejo | Fr | Argonaut | 13:05 | 6:33 | |||||||
18 | Austin Mellick | Fr | Sheldon | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
19 | Michael Ruiz | Fr | Sheldon | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Carson Mccall | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:09 | 6:35 | 1/6 | 1/14 | 11/27 | ||||
21 | Daniel Rodriguez | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
22 | Gustavo Herrera | Fr | Calistoga | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
23 | Ron Michael Yu | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
24 | Jason Mosher | Fr | Rodriguez | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
25 | Brian Hayden-brewer | Fr | McClatchy | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
26 | Nathan Warhover | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
27 | Ethan Verdoorn | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:23 | 6:42 | 2/6 | 2/14 | 8/23 | ||||
28 | Luke Adel | Fr | Kennedy | 13:40 | 6:50 | |||||||
29 | Lance Bricca | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
30 | Noah Mccoy | Fr | Vacaville | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
31 | Jacob Demesa | Fr | Sheldon | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
32 | Corey Kato | Fr | Vacaville | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
33 | Perry Winsor | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
34 | Christian Wilde | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
35 | Ryan Chavez | Fr | Dixon | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
36 | Robert Kimura | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
37 | David Palm | Fr | Vacaville | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
38 | Alex Mantong | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
39 | Mark Powers | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
40 | Cole Kizer | Fr | Armijo | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
41 | Grayson Mckim | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
42 | Juan Guerrero | Fr | Armijo | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
43 | Harry Vo Do | Fr | North Salinas | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
44 | Eshaan Mann | Fr | Kimball | 14:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
45 | Jackson Looney | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
46 | David Flores | Fr | Rodriguez | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
47 | Joseph Diaz | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
48 | Jose Navarro | Fr | Deer Valley | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
49 | Brandyn Silva | Fr | Vacaville | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
50 | Sylus Krall | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
51 | Mason Cunningham | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
52 | Julian Brown | Fr | Armijo | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
53 | Christopher Johnston | Fr | Vacaville | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
54 | Andrew Conklin | Fr | River City | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
55 | Baxter Whittemore | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
56 | Tommy Aquino | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
57 | Thomas Ito | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
58 | Christopher Nip | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
59 | Nathan Hefner | Fr | Rodriguez | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
60 | Marco Baldwin | Fr | Dixon | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
61 | Justin Valerio | Fr | Kimball | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
62 | Octavio Ramalho | Fr | Kimball | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
63 | Johnny Demesa | Fr | Sheldon | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
64 | Ethan Guerrero | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
65 | Chris Hatch | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
66 | Sevag Momjian | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
67 | Isaiah Washington | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:04 | 7:32 | 3/6 | 7/14 | 12/19 | ||||
68 | Rayan Alnasir | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
69 | Joshua Yang | Fr | McNair | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
70 | Henry Womack | Fr | Kennedy | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
71 | Ben Encisco | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
72 | Aidan Payne | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
73 | Yonatan Ocbai (lea | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
74 | Dade Weaver | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
75 | Dashiell Biesemeyer | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
76 | Kevin Lau | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
77 | Justin Romani | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
78 | Adrien Bourassa | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
79 | Sam Ault | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
80 | Kells Phelan | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
81 | Josiah Chin | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
82 | Gabe Pingree | Fr | Sheldon | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
83 | Josh Logan | Fr | American Canyon | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
84 | Jack Hobbs | Fr | Vacaville | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
85 | Jake Labarre | Fr | Argonaut | 15:46 | 7:53 | |||||||
86 | Trevor Maynard | Fr | Vacaville | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
87 | Noah Skelly | Fr | Argonaut | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
88 | Jeremy Good | Fr | Rodriguez | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
89 | Joseph Archer | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
90 | Avery Brannan | Fr | Pioneer | 16:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
91 | Demitrio Calderon | Fr | Kimball | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
92 | Issac Lo | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:07 | 8:04 | 4/6 | 8/14 | 13/16 | ||||
93 | Jason Baz | Fr | Rodriguez | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
94 | Christopher Castelli | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:14 | 8:07 | 5/6 | 10/14 | 10/12 | ||||
95 | Ekram Khoram | Fr | Armijo | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
96 | Antonio Bills Tovar | Fr | Davis Sr. | 16:19 | 8:09 | |||||||
97 | Logan Hill | Fr | Sheldon | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
98 | Alejandro Vera | Fr | Armijo | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
99 | Ricardo Magana | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
100 | Erik Soto | Fr | McNair | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
101 | Dylan Bickel | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
102 | Casey Zundel | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
103 | Evan Lau | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:46 | 8:23 | |||||||
104 | Sean Nguyen | Fr | Sheldon | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
105 | Marcelo Navarro | Fr | Deer Valley | 16:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
106 | Carlos Aguilera | Fr | Vacaville | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
107 | Alex Sanchez | Fr | Vacaville | 17:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
108 | Jed Olano | Fr | American Canyon | 17:13 | 8:37 | |||||||
109 | Shane Burton | Fr | Piner | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
110 | Joe Hamilton | Fr | Colusa | 17:25 | 8:43 | |||||||
111 | Noah Elomari | Fr | Rodriguez | 17:29 | 8:45 | |||||||
112 | Ben Somma | Fr | Piner | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
113 | Kyle Powell | Fr | Davis Sr. | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
114 | Raymond Floyd | Fr | Argonaut | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
115 | Trevor Mendenhall | Fr | Colusa | 17:42 | 8:51 | |||||||
116 | Warren Register | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
117 | Christian Cabanero | Fr | Buckingham Charter m | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
118 | Logan Malaney | Fr | Buckingham Charter m | 17:56 | 8:58 | |||||||
119 | Fermin Bautista | Fr | American Canyon | 18:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
120 | Jordan Morris | Fr | Deer Valley | 18:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
121 | Junior Izquierdo | Fr | McNair | 18:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
122 | Osvaldo Flores | Fr | North Salinas | 18:11 | 9:06 | |||||||
123 | Jonathan Momsaang | So | McNair | 18:18 | 9:09 | |||||||
124 | Oliver Gates | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 18:29 | 9:15 | 6/6 | 13/14 | 10/11 | ||||
125 | Riley Schanberger | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:35 | 9:18 | |||||||
126 | Damon Sterrett | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:16 | 9:38 | |||||||
127 | Ben Davies | Fr | Colusa | 19:21 | 9:41 | |||||||
128 | William Wyman | Fr | Davis Sr. | 19:46 | 9:53 | |||||||
129 | Elious Shirzai | Fr | Rodriguez | 19:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
130 | Matthew Abilla | Fr | Deer Valley | 20:02 | 10:01 | |||||||
131 | Alan Ly | Fr | Piner | 21:14 | 10:37 | |||||||
132 | Keaton Boles | Fr | Vacaville | 21:21 | 10:41 | |||||||
133 | Oscar Wong | Fr | Christian Brothers | 21:24 | 10:42 | |||||||
134 | Nicolas Cuomo | Fr | Christian Brothers | 21:31 | 10:46 | |||||||
135 | Mohammad Khan | Fr | Rodriguez | 21:42 | 10:51 | |||||||
136 | Desmond Dumonchelle | Fr | Christian Brothers | 21:47 | 10:54 | |||||||
137 | Prem Dommalapati | Fr | Rodriguez | 25:30 | 12:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:59 |
61:38 12:20 6:10 |
30 | Bret Henkel Fr 11:43 5:52 1 |
Justin Lack Fr 12:14 6:07 5 |
Hayden Low Fr 12:21 6:11 6 |
Joseph Lowenstein Fr 12:38 6:19 8 |
Benjamin Blankenburg Fr 12:42 6:21 10 |
Chris Hatch Fr 15:00 7:30 53 |
Dade Weaver Fr 15:19 7:40 59 |
2 | McClatchy 6-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
64:30 12:54 6:27 |
69 | Amos Karlsen Fr 12:40 6:20 9 |
Emmett Mcmahon Fr 12:44 6:22 11 |
Jonah Wiener-brodkey Fr 12:51 6:26 12 |
Derek Lin Fr 12:53 6:27 14 |
Brian Hayden-brewer Fr 13:22 6:41 23 |
||
3 | Oak Ridge 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:16 |
67:07 13:25 6:43 |
114 | Drew Spencer Fr 12:08 6:04 3 |
Tyler Salcido Fr 12:52 6:26 13 |
Lance Bricca Fr 13:41 6:51 26 |
Christian Wilde Fr 14:02 7:01 31 |
Joseph Diaz Fr 14:24 7:12 41 |
Mason Cunningham Fr 14:27 7:14 44 |
Ben Encisco Fr 15:11 7:36 56 |
4 | Davis Sr. 4-4-5-5-4 Gap: 2:14 |
68:04 13:37 6:48 |
134 | Sam Blakewell Fr 12:08 6:04 4 |
Nathan Warhover Fr 13:23 6:42 24 |
Perry Winsor Fr 14:02 7:01 30 |
Grayson Mckim Fr 14:09 7:05 37 |
Jackson Looney Fr 14:22 7:11 39 |
Sylus Krall Fr 14:26 7:13 43 |
Baxter Whittemore Fr 14:39 7:20 47 |
5 | Cosumnes Oaks 8-7-4-4-5 Gap: 1:40 |
68:09 13:38 6:49 |
137 | Jake Bowers Fr 13:00 6:30 16 |
Daniel Rodriguez Fr 13:11 6:36 20 |
Ron Michael Yu Fr 13:12 6:36 21 |
Robert Kimura Fr 14:06 7:03 32 |
Thomas Ito Fr 14:40 7:20 48 |
Aidan Payne Fr 15:12 7:36 57 |
Dylan Bickel Fr 16:33 8:17 75 |
6 | Vacaville 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:57 |
68:52 13:46 6:53 |
138 | Alex Benson Fr 12:29 6:15 7 |
Noah Mccoy Fr 13:48 6:54 27 |
Corey Kato Fr 14:01 7:01 29 |
David Palm Fr 14:08 7:04 33 |
Brandyn Silva Fr 14:26 7:13 42 |
Christopher Johnston Fr 14:36 7:18 46 |
Jack Hobbs Fr 15:45 7:53 65 |
7 | Sheldon 9-6-6-7-7 Gap: 2:34 |
70:31 14:06 7:03 |
178 | Austin Mellick Fr 13:07 6:34 17 |
Michael Ruiz Fr 13:08 6:34 18 |
Jacob Demesa Fr 13:50 6:55 28 |
Johnny Demesa Fr 14:45 7:23 51 |
Gabe Pingree Fr 15:41 7:51 64 |
Logan Hill Fr 16:20 8:10 72 |
Sean Nguyen Fr 16:47 8:24 76 |
8 | Armijo 2-9-8-8-8 Gap: 4:20 |
71:08 14:14 7:07 |
192 | Zakari Wahid Fr 11:58 5:59 2 |
Cole Kizer Fr 14:09 7:05 36 |
Juan Guerrero Fr 14:11 7:06 38 |
Julian Brown Fr 14:32 7:16 45 |
Ekram Khoram Fr 16:18 8:09 71 |
Alejandro Vera Fr 16:22 8:11 73 |
|
9 | Rodriguez 7-8-9-9-9 Gap: 3:01 |
71:29 14:18 7:09 |
193 | Zane Watson Fr 13:00 6:30 15 |
Jason Mosher Fr 13:22 6:41 22 |
David Flores Fr 14:23 7:12 40 |
Nathan Hefner Fr 14:43 7:22 50 |
Jeremy Good Fr 16:01 8:00 66 |
Jason Baz Fr 16:07 8:04 69 |
Noah Elomari Fr 17:29 8:45 77 |
10 | Pleasant Grove 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:05 |
73:57 14:47 7:24 |
237 | Carson Mccall Fr 13:09 6:35 19 |
Ethan Verdoorn Fr 13:23 6:42 25 |
Isaiah Washington Fr 15:04 7:32 55 |
Issac Lo Fr 16:07 8:04 68 |
Christopher Castelli Fr 16:14 8:07 70 |
Oliver Gates Fr 18:29 9:15 78 |
|
11 | Christian Brothers 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:22 |
76:13 15:15 7:37 |
271 | Alex Mantong Fr 14:08 7:04 34 |
Mark Powers Fr 14:09 7:05 35 |
Justin Romani Fr 15:24 7:42 61 |
Joseph Archer Fr 16:02 8:01 67 |
Ricardo Magana Fr 16:30 8:15 74 |
Riley Schanberger Fr 18:35 9:18 79 |
Damon Sterrett Fr 19:16 9:38 80 |
12 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 0:40 |
75:13 15:03 7:31 |
273 | Christopher Nip Fr 14:43 7:22 49 |
Ethan Guerrero Fr 14:49 7:25 52 |
Sevag Momjian Fr 15:01 7:31 54 |
Yonatan Ocbai (lea Fr 15:17 7:39 58 |
Dashiell Biesemeyer Fr 15:23 7:42 60 |
Kells Phelan Fr 15:26 7:43 62 |
Josiah Chin Fr 15:33 7:47 63 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luis Grijalva | So | Armijo | 11:24 | 5:42 | |||||||
2 | Brendan Erwin | So | Armijo | 11:27 | 5:44 | |||||||
3 | Marcellus Jones | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 12:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Jordan Lawrence | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
5 | Jackson Laird | So | Davis Sr. | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
6 | Daniel Montanez | So | Calistoga | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
7 | Sam Morrar | So | Laguna Creek | 12:18 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Kevin Gonzalez | So | Bella Vista | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Aaron Bushnell | So | Davis Sr. | 12:22 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Trevor Ryan | So | Sierra | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
11 | Rohan Nalawadi | So | Oak Ridge | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
12 | Omar Maklaf | So | Livermore | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
13 | Shaun Weber | So | Armijo | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
14 | Dan Martin | So | Placer | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
15 | Nick Cain | So | Laguna Creek | 12:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
16 | Lucas Porter | So | Placer | 12:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
17 | Nicholas Leacox | So | Davis Sr. | 12:31 | 6:16 | |||||||
18 | Fox Conner | So | Davis Sr. | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
19 | Mason Pierce | So | Colfax | 12:34 | 6:17 | |||||||
20 | Erick Fierro | So | Vanden | 12:34 | 6:17 | |||||||
21 | Jeremy Brown | So | Placer | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Sean Baker | So | Christian Brothers | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
23 | Nicolas Swanger | So | Livermore | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
24 | Nate Montoya | So | Elk Grove | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
25 | Ed Teitgen | So | Dixon | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
26 | Garrett Miller | So | Franklin (EG) | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
27 | Eugene Kim | So | Bella Vista | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
28 | Wyatt Todd | So | Vacaville | 12:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
29 | Vadim Pelavin | So | Vintage | 12:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
30 | Axel Aceves | So | Placer | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
31 | Shawn Behrens | So | Vacaville | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
32 | Ethan Covert | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 12:48 | 6:24 | |||||||
33 | Nick Hall | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
34 | Raniel Santos | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
35 | Benjamin Sharer | So | Bella Vista | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
36 | Noah Seto | Fr | Elk Grove | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
37 | John Weaver | Fr | Will C. Wood | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
38 | Nathan Ngo | So | Monterey Trail | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
39 | Arish Bala | So | Sierra | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
40 | Zach Seminer | So | Roseville | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Ben Langreck | So | Oak Ridge | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Rumaldo Castro | So | Roseville | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
43 | Dayton Miers | So | Bella Vista | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
44 | Aidan Carrigg | Fr | Roseville | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
45 | Dillon Ryder | So | Vacaville | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
46 | Alex Pena Limon | So | Woodland | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
47 | Rodrigo Lopez-montar | So | Fairfield | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
48 | Erick Enriquez | Fr | Sierra | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
49 | Robert Cullison | Fr | Vanden | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
50 | Cameron Holland | So | Bella Vista | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
51 | Brandon Chan | So | Christian Brothers | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
52 | Michael Crampton | So | Vanden | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
53 | Nolan Vanhonsebrouck | So | Oak Ridge | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
54 | Dru Branson | Fr | Will C. Wood | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
55 | Kimball Newton | So | Monterey Trail | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
56 | Jupinder Parmar | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
57 | Remy Leutenegger | So | Dixon | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
58 | Nathaniel Leong | So | Franklin (EG) | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
59 | Jarred Paguio | Fr | Elk Grove | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
60 | Keegan Divine | So | Dixon | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
61 | Alejandro Alfaro | So | Calistoga | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
62 | Cory Hagel | So | Laguna Creek | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
63 | Gurvir Dhillon | So | Laguna Creek | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
64 | Jason Kuphaldt | So | Bella Vista | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
65 | Henry Powell | So | McClatchy | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
66 | Kyle Tran | So | Davis Sr. | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
67 | Hector Castenada | So | Sheldon | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
68 | Jacob Robinson | So | Buckingham Charter m | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
69 | Joey Poggi | Fr | Placer | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
70 | Travis Thayer | So | Sheldon | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
71 | Travis Nesmith | So | Sheldon | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
72 | Kyle Griffin | So | Vacaville | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
73 | Le Doan | So | Laguna Creek | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
74 | Brandon Hein | So | Davis Sr. | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
75 | Nick Gladwell | So | Oak Ridge | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
76 | Enrique Garcia | So | Will C. Wood | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
77 | Jack Binter | So | Rodriguez | 13:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
78 | Noah Lema | So | Deer Valley | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
79 | Brooks Cannon | Fr | Sierra | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
80 | Miguel Valenton | Fr | Livermore | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
81 | Gustavo Perez Jr. | Fr | Woodland | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
82 | Matthew French | So | Christian Brothers | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
83 | Nathan Nguyen | Fr | Roseville | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
84 | Austin Labry | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
85 | Ionatan Soule | So | Davis Sr. | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
86 | Spencer Moore | So | Davis Sr. | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
87 | Jack Mccormick | So | Piner | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
88 | Chad Mowers | So | Bella Vista | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
89 | Jonathan Claridad | So | Christian Brothers | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
90 | Jacob Florez | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
91 | William Grunwald | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
92 | Grant Penner | So | Bella Vista | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
93 | Andrew Mcgee | So | Elk Grove | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
94 | Jacob Munch | So | Laguna Creek | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
95 | Tyler Thomson | So | Dixon | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
96 | Nathaniel Slaughter | So | Bella Vista | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
97 | Xavier Estrada | Fr | Fairfield | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
98 | Jack Miller | So | Vacaville | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
99 | Greg Aufderheide | Fr | Livermore | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
100 | Brock Miller | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:24 | 7:12 | 1/6 | 3/14 | 30/40 | ||||
101 | Jacob Corder | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
102 | Derek Imai | So | McClatchy | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
103 | Sebastian Murillo | So | Monterey Trail | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
104 | Nick Ballinger | So | Vacaville | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
105 | Thomas Field | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:32 | 7:16 | 2/6 | 4/14 | 24/35 | ||||
106 | Sami Araya | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:33 | 7:17 | 3/6 | 5/14 | 20/32 | 0:00 | |||
107 | Dylan Davisson | So | Rodriguez | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
108 | Dallas Phenneger | So | Center | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
109 | Russell Flores | So | Armijo | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
110 | Timothy Vidmar | So | Dixon | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
111 | Matt Larson | So | Rodriguez | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
112 | Christian Mcamis | So | McClatchy | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
113 | Kc Morgan | So | Union Mine | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
114 | Evan Gibson | Fr | Ripon | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
115 | Michael Quiroz | So | Oak Ridge | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
116 | Kyle Hulsey | So | Laguna Creek | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
117 | Kulwarn Bassi | So | Laguna Creek | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
118 | Joshua Orazco | So | Laguna Creek | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
119 | Hayden Luke | So | Bella Vista | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
120 | Jordan Corder | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
121 | Ali Hameed | So | Sheldon | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
122 | Jack Ibbetsson | Fr | Woodland | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
123 | Adam P | Fr | Placer | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
124 | Wyatt Bartholomew | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:55 | 7:28 | 4/6 | 6/14 | 17/27 | ||||
125 | Austyn Crighton | Fr | Roseville | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
126 | Dante Anderson | So | Armijo | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
127 | Rees Verleur | Fr | Union Mine | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
128 | Chandler Geha | So | Kimball | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
129 | Gabriel Aduna | So | Monterey Trail | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
130 | Devlin Payne | Fr | Roseville | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
131 | Domenic Lucido | So | Piner | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
132 | Lorenzo Ruiz | So | Vacaville | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
133 | Sam Burdick | Fr | Union Mine | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
134 | Andre Lesley | Fr | Sierra | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
135 | Sam Garcia | Fr | Piner | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
136 | Ethan Lowery | Fr | Placer | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
137 | Aaron Pickett | Fr | Center | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
138 | James Bloesch | So | Vacaville | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
139 | Nathan Husse | So | Colfax | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
140 | Christopher Clavelli | Fr | Woodland | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
141 | Ben James | Fr | Union Mine | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
142 | Vincent Lafe | So | Bella Vista | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
143 | Elijah Munck | So | Vacaville | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
144 | Tristen Hegseth | Fr | Placer | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
145 | Ivan Madrigal | So | Liberty Ranch | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
146 | Christian Mckittrick | So | Roseville | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
147 | Bryant Lee | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
148 | Joseph Anderson | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
149 | Christian Brochard | So | Vintage | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
150 | Jonathan Howe | So | Argonaut | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
151 | Austin Friedheim | So | Davis Sr. | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
152 | Connor Grove | Fr | Roseville | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
153 | Kasen Taylor | So | Christian Brothers | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
154 | Alex Schalaman | Fr | Roseville | 15:46 | 7:53 | |||||||
155 | Richard Dang | Fr | Monterey Trail | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
156 | Alex Pastor | So | Center | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
157 | Jimmy Tran | Fr | Monterey Trail | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
158 | Noah Broughton | So | Vacaville | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
159 | Ben Neura | Fr | Vanden | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
160 | Liam Schroth | So | Davis Sr. | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
161 | Zach Godfrey | So | Placer | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
162 | Bryton Moeller | So | Davis Sr. | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
163 | Jarryn Pritchett | So | Vacaville | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
164 | Isaiah Thompson | Fr | Ripon | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
165 | Ryan Nguyen | So | Sheldon | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
166 | Andy Ma | Fr | Center | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
167 | Alex Ng | So | Kennedy | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
168 | Matthew Pfeiffer | So | Colfax | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
169 | Jomar Lopes | So | Fairfield | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
170 | Pratul Saini | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:19 | 8:09 | 5/6 | 11/14 | 17/23 | ||||
171 | Kevin Muerle | Fr | Will C. Wood | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
172 | Ethan Tang | So | Davis Sr. | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
173 | Samuel Dixon | So | Christian Brothers | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
174 | Harrison Jackson | Fr | Ripon | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
175 | Mitchell Sibal | So | Vanden | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
176 | Caden Unholz | So | Colfax | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
177 | Brendyn Nunag | So | Vanden | 16:53 | 8:27 | |||||||
178 | Daniel Jiang | So | Davis Sr. | 16:54 | 8:27 | |||||||
179 | Morgan Vaughn | So | Vacaville | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
180 | Brandon Swanson | So | Center | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
181 | Dave Meddin | So | Davis Sr. | 16:56 | 8:28 | |||||||
182 | Jason Jiang | So | Davis Sr. | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
183 | Nicky Anderson | Fr | Ripon | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
184 | Ryan Morgan | So | Vacaville | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
185 | Aaron George | So | Vacaville | 17:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
186 | Chris Jones | So | Sacramento | 17:13 | 8:37 | |||||||
187 | Brandon States | Fr | Ripon | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
188 | Tristan Chi | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
189 | Alex Yegorov | Fr | Center | 17:36 | 8:48 | |||||||
190 | Akiel Horn | So | Deer Valley | 17:42 | 8:51 | |||||||
191 | Pedro Sanchez | So | Armijo | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
192 | Jeremy Estes | So | Pleasant Grove | 17:53 | 8:57 | 6/6 | 12/14 | 14/15 | ||||
193 | Chris Howley | So | Vacaville | 18:09 | 9:04 | |||||||
194 | Finnegan Smith | So | Will C. Wood | 18:09 | 9:04 | |||||||
195 | Colby Robinette | Woodland | 18:09 | 9:04 | ||||||||
196 | Aaron Lee | Fr | Florin | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
197 | Christian Bayaua | Fr | Monterey Trail | 18:25 | 9:13 | |||||||
198 | Dom Ramos | So | Placer | 18:28 | 9:14 | |||||||
199 | Max Davis | So | Liberty Ranch | 18:32 | 9:16 | |||||||
200 | Tommy Lee | Fr | Center | 18:35 | 9:18 | |||||||
201 | Andrew Porefalo | So | Deer Valley | 18:52 | 9:26 | |||||||
202 | Bryan Ea | So | Florin | 18:55 | 9:28 | |||||||
203 | Matthew Whitehouse | So | Vacaville | 18:56 | 9:28 | |||||||
204 | Zachary Latorre | So | Florin | 18:57 | 9:29 | |||||||
205 | Daniel Frise | So | Deer Valley | 19:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
206 | Harrison Greco | So | Vintage | 19:30 | 9:45 | |||||||
207 | Yengpheng Her | So | Florin | 20:43 | 10:22 | |||||||
208 | Joshua Tuyul | So | Dixon | 21:55 | 10:58 | |||||||
209 | Benjamin Vang | So | Florin | 22:33 | 11:17 | |||||||
210 | Seth San Nicolas | So | Buckingham Charter m | 22:35 | 11:18 | |||||||
211 | Alejandro Quezada | So | River City | 23:56 | 11:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:24 |
63:17 12:39 6:20 |
102 | Jackson Laird So 12:14 6:07 5 |
Aaron Bushnell So 12:22 6:11 8 |
Nicholas Leacox So 12:31 6:16 15 |
Fox Conner So 12:32 6:16 16 |
Kyle Tran So 13:38 6:49 58 |
Brandon Hein So 13:51 6:56 65 |
Ionatan Soule So 14:01 7:01 73 |
2 | Placer 9-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:21 |
64:10 12:50 6:25 |
129 | Dan Martin So 12:27 6:14 12 |
Lucas Porter So 12:30 6:15 14 |
Jeremy Brown So 12:39 6:20 18 |
Axel Aceves So 12:46 6:23 25 |
Joey Poggi Fr 13:48 6:54 60 |
Adam P Fr 14:54 7:27 97 |
Ethan Lowery Fr 15:09 7:35 105 |
3 | Bella Vista 6-6-5-4-3 Gap: 0:59 |
64:23 12:53 6:26 |
142 | Kevin Gonzalez So 12:19 6:09 7 |
Eugene Kim So 12:42 6:21 23 |
Benjamin Sharer So 12:52 6:26 30 |
Dayton Miers So 13:12 6:36 38 |
Cameron Holland So 13:18 6:39 44 |
Jason Kuphaldt So 13:36 6:48 57 |
Chad Mowers So 14:04 7:02 74 |
4 | Cosumnes Oaks 2-6-4-3-4 Gap: 1:57 |
64:33 12:55 6:27 |
159 | Marcellus Jones So 12:03 6:02 3 |
Ethan Covert So 12:48 6:24 27 |
Nick Hall So 12:51 6:26 28 |
Raniel Santos So 12:51 6:26 29 |
Austin Labry So 14:00 7:00 72 |
Jacob Corder So 14:26 7:13 83 |
Jordan Corder So 14:51 7:26 94 |
5 | Laguna Creek 5-3-6-7-5 Gap: 1:32 |
65:44 13:09 6:34 |
194 | Sam Morrar So 12:18 6:09 6 |
Nick Cain So 12:30 6:15 13 |
Cory Hagel So 13:32 6:46 55 |
Gurvir Dhillon So 13:34 6:47 56 |
Le Doan So 13:50 6:55 64 |
Jacob Munch So 14:11 7:06 79 |
Kyle Hulsey So 14:46 7:23 93 |
6 | Armijo 1-1-1-5-6 Gap: 3:32 |
64:51 12:58 6:29 |
203 | Luis Grijalva So 11:24 5:42 1 |
Brendan Erwin So 11:27 5:44 2 |
Shaun Weber So 12:26 6:13 11 |
Russell Flores So 14:38 7:19 89 |
Dante Anderson So 14:56 7:28 100 |
Pedro Sanchez So 17:46 8:53 128 |
|
7 | Franklin (EG) 3-4-7-6-7 Gap: 1:54 |
65:54 13:11 6:35 |
204 | Jordan Lawrence Fr 12:14 6:07 4 |
Garrett Miller So 12:42 6:21 22 |
Jupinder Parmar Fr 13:23 6:42 50 |
Nathaniel Leong So 13:27 6:44 52 |
Jacob Florez Fr 14:08 7:04 76 |
William Grunwald Fr 14:08 7:04 77 |
|
8 | Vacaville 14-10-9-8-8 Gap: 1:38 |
66:56 13:23 6:42 |
234 | Wyatt Todd So 12:43 6:22 24 |
Shawn Behrens So 12:47 6:24 26 |
Dillon Ryder So 13:15 6:38 40 |
Kyle Griffin So 13:50 6:55 63 |
Jack Miller So 14:21 7:11 81 |
Nick Ballinger So 14:31 7:16 85 |
Lorenzo Ruiz So 15:02 7:31 103 |
9 | Oak Ridge 8-9-10-10-9 Gap: 2:20 |
67:30 13:30 6:45 |
251 | Rohan Nalawadi So 12:25 6:13 10 |
Ben Langreck So 13:09 6:35 36 |
Nolan Vanhonsebrouck So 13:20 6:40 47 |
Nick Gladwell So 13:51 6:56 66 |
Michael Quiroz So 14:45 7:23 92 |
||
10 | Sierra 7-8-8-8-10 Gap: 2:40 |
67:47 13:33 6:47 |
257 | Trevor Ryan So 12:24 6:12 9 |
Arish Bala So 13:06 6:33 34 |
Erick Enriquez Fr 13:17 6:39 42 |
Brooks Cannon Fr 13:56 6:58 68 |
Andre Lesley Fr 15:04 7:32 104 |
||
11 | Roseville 17-14-13-11-11 Gap: 1:49 |
68:29 13:42 6:51 |
281 | Zach Seminer So 13:07 6:34 35 |
Rumaldo Castro So 13:12 6:36 37 |
Aidan Carrigg Fr 13:15 6:38 39 |
Nathan Nguyen Fr 13:59 7:00 71 |
Austyn Crighton Fr 14:56 7:28 99 |
Devlin Payne Fr 15:01 7:31 102 |
Christian Mckittrick So 15:33 7:47 108 |
12 | Elk Grove 12-11-11-11-12 Gap: 2:52 |
68:52 13:46 6:53 |
291 | Nate Montoya So 12:41 6:21 20 |
Noah Seto Fr 12:59 6:30 31 |
Jarred Paguio Fr 13:28 6:44 53 |
Andrew Mcgee So 14:11 7:06 78 |
Bryant Lee Fr 15:33 7:47 109 |
||
13 | Dixon 13-14-14-13-13 Gap: 1:58 |
68:26 13:41 6:51 |
296 | Ed Teitgen So 12:41 6:21 21 |
Remy Leutenegger So 13:25 6:43 51 |
Keegan Divine So 13:29 6:45 54 |
Tyler Thomson So 14:12 7:06 80 |
Timothy Vidmar So 14:39 7:20 90 |
Joshua Tuyul So 21:55 10:58 138 |
|
14 | Christian Brothers 11-13-15-14-14 Gap: 3:04 |
69:44 13:57 6:58 |
319 | Sean Baker So 12:39 6:20 19 |
Brandon Chan So 13:18 6:39 45 |
Matthew French So 13:57 6:59 70 |
Jonathan Claridad So 14:07 7:04 75 |
Kasen Taylor So 15:43 7:52 110 |
Samuel Dixon So 16:35 8:18 120 |
|
15 | Vanden 10-12-12-15-15 Gap: 4:13 |
71:47 14:21 7:11 |
342 | Erick Fierro So 12:34 6:17 17 |
Robert Cullison Fr 13:17 6:39 43 |
Michael Crampton So 13:18 6:39 46 |
Ben Neura Fr 15:51 7:56 114 |
Mitchell Sibal So 16:47 8:24 122 |
Brendyn Nunag So 16:53 8:27 123 |
|
16 | Monterey Trail 16-17-17-17-16 Gap: 2:44 |
71:41 14:20 7:10 |
378 | Nathan Ngo So 13:03 6:32 33 |
Kimball Newton So 13:23 6:42 49 |
Sebastian Murillo So 14:28 7:14 84 |
Gabriel Aduna So 15:00 7:30 101 |
Richard Dang Fr 15:47 7:54 111 |
Jimmy Tran Fr 15:50 7:55 113 |
Christian Bayaua Fr 18:25 9:13 133 |
17 | Sheldon 19-19-18-18-17 Gap: 2:26 |
72:14 14:27 7:13 |
393 | Hector Castenada So 13:39 6:50 59 |
Travis Thayer So 13:49 6:55 61 |
Travis Nesmith So 13:49 6:55 62 |
Ali Hameed So 14:52 7:26 95 |
Ryan Nguyen So 16:05 8:02 116 |
||
18 | Will C. Wood 15-16-16-16-18 Gap: 5:09 |
74:49 14:58 7:29 |
396 | John Weaver Fr 13:00 6:30 32 |
Dru Branson Fr 13:22 6:41 48 |
Enrique Garcia So 13:52 6:56 67 |
Kevin Muerle Fr 16:26 8:13 119 |
Finnegan Smith So 18:09 9:04 130 |
||
19 | Woodland 18-18-19-19-19 Gap: 4:52 |
75:36 15:07 7:34 |
444 | Alex Pena Limon So 13:17 6:39 41 |
Gustavo Perez Jr. Fr 13:57 6:59 69 |
Jack Ibbetsson Fr 14:54 7:27 96 |
Christopher Clavelli Fr 15:19 7:40 107 |
Colby Robinette - 18:09 9:04 131 |
||
20 | Pleasant Grove 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 1:55 |
74:43 14:57 7:28 |
471 | Brock Miller So 14:24 7:12 82 |
Thomas Field So 14:32 7:16 86 |
Sami Araya So 14:33 7:17 87 |
Wyatt Bartholomew So 14:55 7:28 98 |
Pratul Saini So 16:19 8:09 118 |
Jeremy Estes So 17:53 8:57 129 |
|
21 | Center 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 2:17 |
78:41 15:44 7:52 |
547 | Dallas Phenneger So 14:38 7:19 88 |
Aaron Pickett Fr 15:14 7:37 106 |
Alex Pastor So 15:48 7:54 112 |
Andy Ma Fr 16:06 8:03 117 |
Brandon Swanson So 16:55 8:28 124 |
Alex Yegorov Fr 17:36 8:48 127 |
Tommy Lee Fr 18:35 9:18 134 |
22 | Ripon 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:42 |
82:09 16:26 8:13 |
578 | Evan Gibson Fr 14:45 7:23 91 |
Isaiah Thompson Fr 16:03 8:02 115 |
Harrison Jackson Fr 16:45 8:23 121 |
Nicky Anderson Fr 17:09 8:35 125 |
Brandon States Fr 17:27 8:44 126 |
||
23 | Florin 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 4:17 |
99:24 19:53 9:56 |
679 | Aaron Lee Fr 18:16 9:08 132 |
Bryan Ea So 18:55 9:28 135 |
Zachary Latorre So 18:57 9:29 136 |
Yengpheng Her So 20:43 10:22 137 |
Benjamin Vang So 22:33 11:17 139 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.