Pleasant Grove Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/24/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alison Dewolfe | Sr | V | 24:40.6 | 7:58 | 3.1 | 91/133 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/6 | 26:28 (1:47,6.8) |
26:28 (1:47,6.8) |
26:28 (1:47,6.8) |
25:07 (0:26,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Allison Burdullis | Sr | V | 24:04.5 | 7:46 | 3.1 | 82/133 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/16 | 22:45 | ||||
Angelica Johnson | Fr | F/S | 14:49.1 | 7:25 | 2 | 32/182 | 1/6 | 4/10 | 16/21 | 17:46 (2:57,16.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Cameron Knoll | Sr | JV | 14:34 | 7:17 | 2 | 17/120 | 2/3 | 2/10 | 6/20 | 16:48 (2:14,13.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Erica Carpenter | Sr | JV | 19:05.9 | 9:33 | 2 | 64/77 | 1/1 | 9/10 | 18/19 | 17:15 | 17:15 | 15:51 | 15:51 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Iliana Becerra | Fr | F/S | 15:55.8 | 7:58 | 2 | 77/182 | 3/6 | 6/10 | 13/20 | 19:08 (3:12,16.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Isabelle Nguyen | Fr | F/S | 17:57.9 | 8:59 | 2 | 136/182 | 5/6 | 8/10 | 14/16 | 17:59 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jillian Johnson | Sr | JV | 14:29 | 7:15 | 2 | 15/120 | 1/3 | 1/10 | 6/20 | 15:04 (0:35,3.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kathryn Vess | Jr | JV | 14:34 | 7:17 | 2 | 18/120 | 3/3 | 3/10 | 4/19 | 17:21 (2:47,16.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kaylie Pak | So | V | 21:25.5 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 39/133 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/19 | 22:27 (1:02,4.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Krystal Nguyen | Fr | F/S | 14:50.9 | 7:25 | 2 | 34/182 | 2/6 | 5/10 | 9/21 | 19:28 (4:37,23.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Marion Semana | So | F/S | 16:14.3 | 8:07 | 2 | 87/182 | 4/6 | 7/10 | 12/20 | 15:29 | ||||
Maxine Garcia | Jr | V | 21:20.3 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 38/133 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/20 | 22:42 (1:22,6.0) |
22:42 (1:22,6.0) |
22:42 (1:22,6.0) |
21:25 (0:05,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Rachael Roach | Jr | V | 19:12.4 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 8/133 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/26 | 19:51 (0:39,3.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Rachel Victor | Jr | V | 19:53.7 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 14/133 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Sara Fisher | Sr | V | 20:24.5 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 20/133 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/21 | 20:32 (0:08,0.6) |
20:32 (0:08,0.6) |
20:32 (0:08,0.6) |
20:32 (0:08,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Yesenia Herrera | Fr | F/S | 19:32.3 | 9:46 | 2 | 162/182 | 6/6 | 10/10 | 12/13 | 18:45 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/19 | 102:16 2:13 |
3.1 | 6:36 | 6:12 | 6:55 | 115 | 6:15 | 110:49 (8:33,7.7) |
110:49 (8:33,7.7) |
110:49 (8:33,7.7%) |
103:56 103:56 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Rachael Roach (8), Rachel Victor (14), Sara Fisher (20), Maxine Garcia (36), Kaylie Pak (37) |
F/S 1st 5 | 10/16 | 79:48 3:09 |
2 | 7:59 | 7:25 | 8:59 | 286 | 7:13 | 70:57 | 70:57 | 70:57 97:50 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Angelica Johnson (27), Krystal Nguyen (29), Iliana Becerra (64), Marion Semana (72), Isabelle Nguyen (94) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alize Hartke | Jr | Oakmont | 18:15.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
2 | Kai Bohannon | Sr | Liberty | 18:38.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Amanda Olla | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 18:49.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
4 | Isabella Dobson | Sr | Elk Grove | 18:51.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
5 | Quinn Hagerman | So | Merced | 18:55.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
6 | Kate Tavella | So | San Ramon Valley | 19:00.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
7 | Emma Tavella | So | San Ramon Valley | 19:04.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Rachael Roach | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:12.4 | 6:12 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/26 | ||||
9 | Ciara Colon | Jr | Merced | 19:23.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
10 | Madison Macpherson | Jr | Liberty | 19:29.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
11 | Abby Mangilog | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:46.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
12 | Molly Neach | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 19:48.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
13 | Kelli Vierra | Fr | Elk Grove | 19:49.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
14 | Rachel Victor | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:53.7 | 6:25 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
15 | Perla Gonzalez | Sr | Sheldon | 19:56.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
16 | Julia Gonzalez | Jr | Liberty | 20:00.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
17 | Sierra Ransweiler | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 20:03.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
18 | Lauren Windmiller | Sr | Sheldon | 20:04.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
19 | Dimitra Constantin | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:11.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
20 | Sara Fisher | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 20:24.5 | 6:35 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/21 | 20:32 (0:08) |
20:32 (0:08) |
20:32 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Jackie Aleman | Jr | Merced | 20:27.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
22 | Skylar Duignan | Sr | Heritage | 20:34.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
23 | Abigail Rickli | Fr | Heritage | 20:46.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
24 | Sarah Abbott | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:53.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
25 | Samantha Perez | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 20:56.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
26 | Raylene Moreno | Jr | Freedom | 21:00.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
27 | Madeline Vanderheid Nye | Sr | Heritage | 21:01.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
28 | Mia Yancich | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 21:03.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
29 | Alyssa Dalke | Jr | Liberty | 21:05.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
30 | Ashley Aninag | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 21:05.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
31 | Kayla Archer | Jr | Tracy | 21:09.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
32 | Amber Hughes | Jr | Sheldon | 21:11.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
33 | Jasmine Ho | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:11.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
34 | Grace Coleman | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 21:13.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
35 | Makena Bohannon | So | Liberty | 21:15.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
36 | Avery Rickli | Fr | Heritage | 21:16.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
37 | Janette Vazquez | Jr | Tokay | 21:19.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
38 | Maxine Garcia | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:20.3 | 6:53 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/20 | 22:42 (1:22) |
22:42 (1:22) |
22:42 (1:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
39 | Kaylie Pak | So | Pleasant Grove | 21:25.5 | 6:55 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/19 | ||||
40 | Brittany Bennett | Sr | Liberty | 21:34.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
41 | Arica Aninag | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 21:35.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
42 | Jesse Hardman | Sr | Liberty | 21:39.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
43 | Clara Harman | So | Atwater | 21:44.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
44 | Julia Avila | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 21:46.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
45 | Eliza Barocio | Fr | Atwater | 21:46.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
46 | Nicole Kwasny | Jr | Freedom | 21:50.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
47 | Francesca De Pierola | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
48 | Kaitlynn Perez | Fr | Merced | 21:54.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
49 | Kayla Vokt | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
50 | Jenna Stanislaw | Jr | Beyer | 21:55.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
51 | Amber Pedersen | Sr | Heritage | 21:57.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
52 | Megan Welsh | Sr | Oakmont | 22:06.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
53 | Danielle Rozal | Jr | Tracy | 22:07.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
54 | Brianna Pecknold | Sr | Heritage | 22:17.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
55 | Kaylah Ball | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:18.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
56 | Alondra Cisneros | Sr | Atwater | 22:20.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
57 | Carla Reyes | Sr | Atwater | 22:30.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
58 | Kayla Battise | Sr | Oakmont | 22:41.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
59 | Natalia Nava-urbina | Jr | North Salinas | 22:56.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
60 | Melisa Flores | Sr | Tokay | 23:04.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
61 | Hong Tran | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 23:09.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
62 | Brandy Hoang | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 23:09.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
63 | Hannah James | Jr | Merrill West | 23:15.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
64 | Jenna Nguyen | Jr | Merrill West | 23:15.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
65 | Cailynne Gunderson | Sr | Tokay | 23:21.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
66 | Monica Sanchez | Sr | Atwater | 23:24.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
67 | Krisha Cuasay | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 23:25.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
68 | Kyra Kwong | Jr | Elk Grove | 23:27.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
69 | Emily Chang | Jr | Sheldon | 23:29.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
70 | Liliana Ramirez | So | Sheldon | 23:30.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
71 | Karen Tran | Jr | Sheldon | 23:30.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
72 | Kelly Andrus | So | Elk Grove | 23:31.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
73 | Sophia Gargiulo | So | Elk Grove | 23:34.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
74 | Jennevieve Walton | So | Heritage | 23:35.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
75 | Jaelee Juan | Sr | Tokay | 23:36.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
76 | Sunshine Hurtienne | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 23:41.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
77 | Jullisa Trujillo | Sr | Tokay | 23:44.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
78 | Lilia Kishchenko | Jr | Oakmont | 23:47.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
79 | Ileanna Spoelstra | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 23:50.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
80 | Madison Honegger | Sr | Oakmont | 23:55.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
81 | Ada Erlewine | Sr | Kennedy | 23:58.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
82 | Allison Burdullis | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 24:04.5 | 7:46 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/16 | ||||
83 | Jacqueline Butrick | Sr | Atwater | 24:04.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
84 | Samantha Patino | Jr | North Salinas | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
85 | Chloe Agustin | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 24:13.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
86 | Josselyn Navarrete | Jr | North Salinas | 24:22.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
87 | Alina Pincombe | Sr | Kennedy | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
88 | Nayeli Prado | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
89 | Isabella Titco | Sr | Monterey Trail | 24:33.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
90 | Isabelle Frazier | Sr | Tracy | 24:37.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
91 | Alison Dewolfe | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 24:40.6 | 7:58 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/6 | 26:28 (1:47) |
26:28 (1:47) |
26:28 (1:47) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
92 | Maya Vargas | Jr | Kennedy | 24:46.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
93 | Annette Ramirez | Sr | Monterey Trail | 24:47.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
94 | Michelle Cho | Sr | Tracy | 24:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
95 | Abby Fonseca | Jr | Merced | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
96 | Lori Voong | Jr | Monterey Trail | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
97 | Chu Iyviann | Jr | Monterey Trail | 25:08.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
98 | Biennell Aldave | Jr | Tracy | 25:10.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
99 | Alize Johnson-lopez | Sr | North Salinas | 25:12.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
100 | Carrie Buckley | Sr | Merrill West | 25:17.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
101 | Natalie Fornito | Jr | Tokay | 25:20.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
102 | Brianna Brooks | Sr | River City | 25:27.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
103 | Trinity Taylor | So | River City | 25:36.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
104 | Chaztine Embucado | Jr | Merrill West | 25:39.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
105 | Beatrice Lai | Sr | Laguna Creek | 25:43.8 | 8:18 | |||||||
106 | Whitney Prentice | Jr | Laguna Creek | 25:50.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
107 | Liliana Garcia | Sr | North Salinas | 26:05.5 | 8:25 | |||||||
108 | Haley Eggeman | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 26:08 | 8:26 | |||||||
109 | Valeria Diego | Jr | Monterey Trail | 26:09.2 | 8:26 | |||||||
110 | Kaitlyn Kui | Jr | Kennedy | 26:09.6 | 8:26 | |||||||
111 | Tiana Galaviz-alvara | So | Chavez | 26:12.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
112 | Zoe Pryor | So | River City | 26:22.4 | 8:30 | |||||||
113 | Michelle Tam | Sr | Kennedy | 26:28.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
114 | Jiewen Li | Jr | Monterey Trail | 26:29.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
115 | Ashley Davis | Jr | River City | 26:53.5 | 8:40 | |||||||
116 | Tulinh Nguyen | Sr | Monterey Trail | 27:03.3 | 8:44 | |||||||
117 | Michelle Trussell | Sr | River City | 27:05.9 | 8:44 | |||||||
118 | Karla Magallon | Sr | Edison | 27:15.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
119 | Alissa Bissegger | Sr | River City | 27:26.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
120 | Delayne Darroux | Sr | Tracy | 27:37.4 | 8:55 | |||||||
121 | Kassandra Gomez | Sr | Merrill West | 27:45.4 | 8:57 | |||||||
122 | Cintia Cortez | Sr | Edison | 28:04.9 | 9:04 | |||||||
123 | Michelle Flores | Sr | Merrill West | 28:09.7 | 9:05 | |||||||
124 | Jessica Rosales | Sr | Chavez | 28:30.2 | 9:12 | |||||||
125 | Ivy Wang | Jr | Kennedy | 28:34.4 | 9:13 | |||||||
126 | Alicia Amial | Sr | Edison | 28:48.4 | 9:18 | |||||||
127 | Athena Chaparro | Jr | River City | 29:12.9 | 9:25 | |||||||
128 | Daniela Becerra | Sr | Edison | 29:15.2 | 9:26 | |||||||
129 | Samatha Miramontes | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 29:55.3 | 9:39 | |||||||
130 | Ivette Ledesma | Jr | Franklin (s) | 30:18.7 | 9:47 | |||||||
131 | Nina Arias | Sr | North Salinas | 30:34.8 | 9:52 | |||||||
132 | Tori Farrow | Sr | Beyer | 30:48.9 | 9:56 | |||||||
133 | Maria Velasquez | Sr | Edison | 31:41.9 | 10:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Ramon Valley 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
96:47 19:21 6:15 |
45 | Amanda Olla Jr 18:50 6:04 3 |
Kate Tavella So 19:01 6:08 6 |
Emma Tavella So 19:05 6:09 7 |
Molly Neach Jr 19:49 6:23 12 |
Sierra Ransweiler Fr 20:03 6:28 17 |
Mia Yancich Jr 21:03 6:47 26 |
Grace Coleman Fr 21:14 6:51 32 |
2 | Liberty 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:37 |
100:29 20:06 6:29 |
88 | Kai Bohannon Sr 18:39 6:01 2 |
Madison Macpherson Jr 19:29 6:17 10 |
Julia Gonzalez Jr 20:00 6:27 16 |
Alyssa Dalke Jr 21:05 6:48 27 |
Makena Bohannon So 21:15 6:51 33 |
Brittany Bennett Sr 21:34 6:58 38 |
Jesse Hardman Sr 21:40 6:59 40 |
3 | Pleasant Grove 6-5-4-3-3 Gap: 2:13 |
102:16 20:27 6:36 |
115 | Rachael Roach Jr 19:12 6:12 8 |
Rachel Victor Jr 19:54 6:25 14 |
Sara Fisher Sr 20:25 6:35 20 |
Maxine Garcia Jr 21:20 6:53 36 |
Kaylie Pak So 21:26 6:55 37 |
Allison Burdullis Sr 24:05 7:46 74 |
Alison Dewolfe Sr 24:41 7:58 82 |
4 | Archbishop Mitty 7-6-5-5-4 Gap: 2:07 |
103:56 20:47 6:42 |
128 | Abby Mangilog Sr 19:46 6:23 11 |
Dimitra Constantin So 20:12 6:31 19 |
Sarah Abbott Sr 20:53 6:44 24 |
Jasmine Ho Jr 21:12 6:50 31 |
Francesca De Pierola Sr 21:53 7:04 43 |
Kayla Vokt Sr 21:55 7:04 45 |
|
5 | Heritage 9-8-8-6-5 Gap: 1:23 |
105:37 21:07 6:49 |
150 | Skylar Duignan Sr 20:35 6:38 22 |
Abigail Rickli Fr 20:47 6:42 23 |
Madeline Vanderheid Nye Sr 21:02 6:47 25 |
Avery Rickli Fr 21:16 6:52 34 |
Amber Pedersen Sr 21:58 7:05 46 |
Brianna Pecknold Sr 22:17 7:11 49 |
Jennevieve Walton So 23:35 7:37 67 |
6 | Merced 5-3-3-4-6 Gap: 6:08 |
105:44 21:09 6:49 |
165 | Quinn Hagerman So 18:55 6:06 5 |
Ciara Colon Jr 19:24 6:15 9 |
Jackie Aleman Jr 20:28 6:36 21 |
Kaitlynn Perez Fr 21:54 7:04 44 |
Abby Fonseca Jr 25:03 8:05 86 |
||
7 | Sheldon 8-7-6-7-7 Gap: 3:34 |
108:13 21:39 6:59 |
188 | Perla Gonzalez Sr 19:57 6:26 15 |
Lauren Windmiller Sr 20:05 6:29 18 |
Amber Hughes Jr 21:11 6:50 30 |
Emily Chang Jr 23:30 7:35 62 |
Liliana Ramirez So 23:30 7:35 63 |
Karen Tran Jr 23:31 7:35 64 |
|
8 | Elk Grove 4-4-7-8-8 Gap: 4:40 |
107:58 21:36 6:58 |
193 | Isabella Dobson Sr 18:51 6:05 4 |
Kelli Vierra Fr 19:49 6:24 13 |
Kaylah Ball Jr 22:19 7:12 50 |
Kyra Kwong Jr 23:28 7:34 61 |
Kelly Andrus So 23:31 7:35 65 |
Sophia Gargiulo So 23:34 7:36 66 |
|
9 | Oakmont 1-9-9-9-9 Gap: 5:40 |
110:46 22:09 7:09 |
243 | Alize Hartke Jr 18:16 5:53 1 |
Megan Welsh Sr 22:07 7:08 47 |
Kayla Battise Sr 22:41 7:19 53 |
Lilia Kishchenko Jr 23:48 7:40 70 |
Madison Honegger Sr 23:55 7:43 72 |
||
10 | Atwater 13-12-11-10-10 Gap: 1:41 |
111:47 22:21 7:13 |
246 | Clara Harman So 21:44 7:01 41 |
Eliza Barocio Fr 21:47 7:02 42 |
Alondra Cisneros Sr 22:21 7:13 51 |
Carla Reyes Sr 22:30 7:16 52 |
Monica Sanchez Sr 23:25 7:33 60 |
Jacqueline Butrick Sr 24:05 7:46 75 |
|
11 | Lincoln (s) 10-10-10-11-11 Gap: 3:23 |
114:09 22:50 7:22 |
273 | Ashley Aninag Jr 21:06 6:48 28 |
Arica Aninag Jr 21:36 6:58 39 |
Hong Tran Sr 23:09 7:28 56 |
Ileanna Spoelstra Sr 23:51 7:41 71 |
Nayeli Prado Jr 24:28 7:54 79 |
Haley Eggeman Jr 26:08 8:26 97 |
|
12 | Tokay 12-13-12-12-12 Gap: 2:25 |
115:06 23:01 7:26 |
286 | Janette Vazquez Jr 21:20 6:53 35 |
Melisa Flores Sr 23:04 7:27 55 |
Cailynne Gunderson Sr 23:21 7:32 59 |
Jaelee Juan Sr 23:37 7:37 68 |
Jullisa Trujillo Sr 23:44 7:39 69 |
Natalie Fornito Jr 25:20 8:10 92 |
|
13 | Tracy 11-11-13-13-13 Gap: 4:01 |
117:55 23:35 7:36 |
332 | Kayla Archer Jr 21:10 6:50 29 |
Danielle Rozal Jr 22:08 7:08 48 |
Isabelle Frazier Sr 24:37 7:57 81 |
Michelle Cho Sr 24:50 8:01 85 |
Biennell Aldave Jr 25:11 8:07 89 |
Delayne Darroux Sr 27:37 8:55 108 |
|
14 | North Salinas 14-15-15-14-14 Gap: 3:09 |
122:46 24:33 7:55 |
393 | Natalia Nava-urbina Jr 22:57 7:24 54 |
Samantha Patino Jr 24:08 7:47 76 |
Josselyn Navarrete Jr 24:23 7:52 77 |
Alize Johnson-lopez Sr 25:13 8:08 90 |
Liliana Garcia Sr 26:06 8:25 96 |
Nina Arias Sr 30:35 9:52 116 |
|
15 | Merrill West 15-14-14-15-15 Gap: 4:30 |
125:14 25:03 8:05 |
410 | Hannah James Jr 23:16 7:30 57 |
Jenna Nguyen Jr 23:16 7:30 58 |
Carrie Buckley Sr 25:18 8:10 91 |
Chaztine Embucado Jr 25:40 8:17 95 |
Kassandra Gomez Sr 27:45 8:57 109 |
Michelle Flores Sr 28:10 9:05 111 |
|
16 | Kennedy 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:30 |
125:50 25:10 8:07 |
434 | Ada Erlewine Sr 23:58 7:44 73 |
Alina Pincombe Sr 24:27 7:53 78 |
Maya Vargas Jr 24:47 8:00 83 |
Kaitlyn Kui Jr 26:10 8:26 99 |
Michelle Tam Sr 26:28 8:32 101 |
Ivy Wang Jr 28:34 9:13 112 |
|
17 | Monterey Trail 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:35 |
125:47 25:09 8:07 |
437 | Isabella Titco Sr 24:34 7:55 80 |
Annette Ramirez Sr 24:48 8:00 84 |
Lori Voong Jr 25:08 8:06 87 |
Chu Iyviann Jr 25:08 8:07 88 |
Valeria Diego Jr 26:09 8:26 98 |
Jiewen Li Jr 26:30 8:33 102 |
Tulinh Nguyen Sr 27:03 8:44 104 |
18 | River City 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:39 |
131:26 26:17 8:29 |
495 | Brianna Brooks Sr 25:27 8:13 93 |
Trinity Taylor So 25:37 8:16 94 |
Zoe Pryor So 26:22 8:30 100 |
Ashley Davis Jr 26:54 8:40 103 |
Michelle Trussell Sr 27:06 8:44 105 |
Alissa Bissegger Sr 27:27 8:51 107 |
Athena Chaparro Jr 29:13 9:25 114 |
19 | Edison 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 4:26 |
145:06 29:01 9:22 |
561 | Karla Magallon Sr 27:16 8:48 106 |
Cintia Cortez Sr 28:05 9:04 110 |
Alicia Amial Sr 28:48 9:18 113 |
Daniela Becerra Sr 29:15 9:26 115 |
Maria Velasquez Sr 31:42 10:14 117 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Lewis | Jr | Rio Americano | 13:24.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
2 | Justine Intemann-milli | Jr | Rio Americano | 13:44.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
3 | Megan Dang | So | Rio Americano | 13:51.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
4 | Natalie Siliman | Jr | Rio Americano | 13:55.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
5 | Gretchen Krenz | Fr | Livermore | 13:56.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
6 | Sophia Garcia-meza | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 13:59.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
7 | Grace Markel | Jr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 14:14.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
8 | Sydney Carnefix | Jr | Rio Americano | 14:15.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
9 | Alexa Kerr | Sr | Amador | 14:22.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
10 | Kathleen Mcfadden | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 14:26.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
11 | Alyssa Antipa | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 14:35.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
12 | Annamarie Solorzano | So | Mira Loma | 14:38.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
13 | Haylee Reynolds | Sr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 14:40.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
14 | Lulu Craig | Fr | El Camino | 14:43.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
15 | Katelin Godwin | Sr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 14:47.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
16 | Ava Stromme | So | Livermore | 14:47.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
17 | Gabi Calderon | Jr | Rio Americano | 14:53.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
18 | Mirette Earnest | So | Amador | 14:56.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
19 | Ashley Del Gatto | Sr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 14:58.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
20 | Carrie Gipson | Sr | Rio Americano | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
21 | Lynnae Wells | So | Amador | 15:01.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
22 | Liliana Mazza | Sr | Rio Americano | 15:04.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
23 | Mara Baker | Jr | Amador | 15:05.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
24 | Alaina Khimich | So | Futures High School | 15:05.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
25 | Corona Smith | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:06.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
26 | Corinne Perriard | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:10.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
27 | Brianda Cerda | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:13.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
28 | Savannah Pecknold | So | Heritage | 15:28.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
29 | Addy Murray | Jr | Vanguard College Pre | 15:36.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
30 | Danielle Bello | Jr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 15:37.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
31 | Erinn Hrback | Jr | Argonaut | 15:41.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
32 | Sophia Bridon | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:47.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
33 | Paige Andersen | Sr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 15:49.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
34 | Madison Speer | Fr | Argonaut | 15:51.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
35 | Mila Opalenik | Fr | Amador | 15:55.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
36 | Tiana Christensen | Jr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 16:01.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
37 | Alexandria Rickli | Fr | Heritage | 16:12.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
38 | Gillian Werolin | Jr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 16:14.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
39 | Sofiyaa Kotsyubaylo | So | Futures High School | 16:20.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
40 | Katie Sanguinetti | Jr | St Mary's | 16:22.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
41 | Baylee Walker | Sr | Amador | 16:23.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
42 | Stephanie Glaser | So | El Camino | 16:35.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
43 | Tessa Stewart | So | Amador | 16:37.5 | 8:19 | |||||||
44 | Sophie Minter | So | El Camino | 16:42.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
45 | Jennifer Herrrera | Sr | Patterson | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
46 | Ashley Tunquist | So | Kimball | 16:55.8 | 8:28 | |||||||
47 | Erica Glushchenko | Jr | Futures High School | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
48 | Maria Mendoza | Jr | El Camino | 17:06.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
49 | Emma Minter | So | El Camino | 17:10.1 | 8:35 | |||||||
50 | Soyini Adams | Jr | St Mary's | 17:34.2 | 8:47 | |||||||
51 | Elizabeth Flores | Jr | Oakdale | 17:39.9 | 8:50 | |||||||
52 | Larissa Kersmaekers | Sr | Kimball | 17:51.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
53 | Natalie Verduzco | Jr | Oakdale | 17:58.9 | 8:59 | |||||||
54 | Jianna Leonardo | Sr | St Mary's | 17:59.6 | 9:00 | |||||||
55 | Paloma Chagolla | Jr | El Camino | 18:00.5 | 9:00 | |||||||
56 | Cecilia Huerta | Jr | Oakdale | 18:11.7 | 9:06 | |||||||
57 | Noelle Porras | Jr | Patterson | 18:13.7 | 9:07 | |||||||
58 | Maddy Brock | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:16.1 | 9:08 | |||||||
59 | Tori Tateishi | Sr | Mira Loma | 18:19.9 | 9:10 | |||||||
60 | Adela Alcazar | Jr | Waterford | 18:25.8 | 9:13 | |||||||
61 | Raina Mendonca | Sr | St Mary's | 18:41.6 | 9:21 | |||||||
62 | Vika Protviskaya | Jr | Futures High School | 18:53.8 | 9:27 | |||||||
63 | Anna Castel | Sr | El Camino | 18:55.8 | 9:28 | |||||||
64 | Erica Carpenter | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 19:05.9 | 9:33 | 1/1 | 9/10 | 18/19 | 17:15 | 17:15 | 15:51 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
65 | Adrienne Cloeter | Sr | Mira Loma | 19:22.4 | 9:41 | |||||||
66 | Maya Bearrup | So | Patterson | 19:22.6 | 9:41 | |||||||
67 | K.c. Magsayo | Sr | St Mary's | 19:33.5 | 9:47 | |||||||
68 | Carol Kasprova | So | Futures High School | 19:46.6 | 9:53 | |||||||
69 | Devon Lilley | Jr | El Camino | 19:47.5 | 9:54 | |||||||
70 | Cece Lua | Jr | St Mary's | 19:57.5 | 9:59 | |||||||
71 | Iris Gomez | Jr | Oakdale | 20:21.8 | 10:11 | |||||||
72 | Samantha Lara | Sr | Oakdale | 20:32.8 | 10:16 | |||||||
73 | Victoria Yin | Jr | St Mary's | 20:44.2 | 10:22 | |||||||
74 | Mykenzie Mack | Jr | Oakdale | 20:57.6 | 10:29 | |||||||
75 | Elizabeth Wixom | So | Waterford | 21:00.7 | 10:30 | |||||||
76 | Ashlee Pike | So | Delta Charter | 23:22.4 | 11:41 | |||||||
77 | Mary Newell | So | Delta Charter | 23:25.2 | 11:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielle Davis | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 13:35.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
2 | Erin Cady | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 13:37.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
3 | Lauren Walrond | Jr | Liberty | 13:41.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
4 | Tiffany Chu | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 13:55.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
5 | Querta Miller | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 13:58.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
6 | Sydney Stanton | Jr | Liberty | 14:00.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
7 | Bailey Dow | Sr | Liberty | 14:00.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
8 | Sayra Ramos | Jr | Atwater | 14:06.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
9 | Victoria Ortiz | Jr | Atwater | 14:09.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
10 | Dannica Lipetri | Sr | Liberty | 14:14.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
11 | Priscilla Nguyen | So | Sheldon | 14:15.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
12 | Shayna Davis | Sr | Sheldon | 14:16.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
13 | Carol Nome | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 14:19.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
14 | Jorden Carroll | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 14:19.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
15 | Jillian Johnson | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 14:29 | 7:15 | 1/3 | 1/10 | 6/20 | ||||
16 | Megan Walrond | Sr | Liberty | 14:32.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
17 | Cameron Knoll | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 14:34 | 7:17 | 2/3 | 2/10 | 6/20 | ||||
18 | Kathryn Vess | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 14:34 | 7:17 | 3/3 | 3/10 | 4/19 | ||||
19 | Araceli Canales-rocha | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 14:35.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
20 | Skyler Ligon | Jr | Liberty | 14:38.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
21 | Bree Earl | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 14:43.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
22 | Sophia Smith | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 14:46.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
23 | Victoria Lipetri | Jr | Liberty | 14:50.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
24 | Megan Hansen | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 14:52.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
25 | Jasmine Ward | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
26 | Eelan Rosas | Sr | Liberty | 15:10.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
27 | Jessica Schueler | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:19.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
28 | Miranda Truhe | Sr | Liberty | 15:22.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
29 | Bayleigh Mitchell | Sr | Monterey Trail | 15:22.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
30 | Michelle Ericksen | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:25.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
31 | Betty Wang | Jr | Monterey Trail | 15:26.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
32 | Estrella Torres | Sr | Liberty | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
33 | Faith Davies | So | Merced | 15:31.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
34 | Laura Cabrera | Jr | North Salinas | 15:32.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
35 | Madelynne Zenk | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:36.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
36 | Bethany Lawrence | Fr | Merced | 15:38.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
37 | Julia Wendling | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:38.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
38 | Hayli Stevens | Jr | Oakmont | 15:38.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
39 | Rhianon Vertin-hawkins | Sr | Freedom | 15:41.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
40 | Huang Annie | Jr | Monterey Trail | 15:42.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
41 | Emily Allen | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 15:44.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
42 | Izzy Daniel | Sr | Oakmont | 15:44.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
43 | Jessica Prado | Sr | Atwater | 15:46.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
44 | Brooklyn Gifford | Jr | Tracy | 15:54.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
45 | Jessica Brogna | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 15:59.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
46 | Kennedy Hobbs | Sr | Tokay | 15:59.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
47 | Brianna Gaul | Jr | Freedom | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
48 | Jairaj Sandhu | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 16:01.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
49 | Marcelene Rochin | Jr | Atwater | 16:03.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
50 | Kelly Andreacchi | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:06.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
51 | Martha Perez | Sr | Elk Grove | 16:07.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
52 | Lyn Doan | Jr | Sheldon | 16:17.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
53 | Monica Cervantes | So | Chavez | 16:24.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
54 | Hannah Smith | Jr | Freedom | 16:26.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
55 | Danyela Bravo | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 16:27.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
56 | Jennifer Hernandez | Sr | North Salinas | 16:29.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
57 | Miranda Gutierrez | Sr | Elk Grove | 16:30.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
58 | Giselle Ramirez | Jr | Atwater | 16:36.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
59 | Arianna Aponte | Sr | Freedom | 16:37.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
60 | Catalina Diaz | Jr | Atwater | 16:39.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
61 | Madeline Shumate | Jr | Tokay | 16:44.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
62 | Kaylee Stout | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
63 | Hannah Abellana | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 16:48.1 | 8:24 | |||||||
64 | Isabel Newcomb | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:48.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
65 | Mackenzie Harper | Jr | Liberty | 16:50.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
66 | Rosalia Alvarado | Sr | Atwater | 16:52.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
67 | Suzanne Golshanara | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:53.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
68 | Melissa Martinez | Jr | Atwater | 16:54.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
69 | Camille Smallwood | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:54.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
70 | Kayla Goldsby | Sr | Merrill West | 16:59.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
71 | Annie Tran | Jr | Monterey Trail | 16:59.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
72 | Monique Rodriguez | Jr | Tokay | 17:07.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
73 | Suzanne Mashni | Jr | Tokay | 17:13.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
74 | Chau Tran | Jr | Sheldon | 17:17 | 8:39 | |||||||
75 | Linh Phan | Sr | Bear Creek | 17:19.4 | 8:40 | |||||||
76 | Genevieve Ilaiyan | Sr | Freedom | 17:20.8 | 8:40 | |||||||
77 | Jessica Romero | Jr | North Salinas | 17:40.4 | 8:50 | |||||||
78 | Christine Neumaier | Sr | Oakmont | 17:45.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
79 | Clare Brennan | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 17:50.3 | 8:55 | |||||||
80 | Kaleena Quintero | Fr | Chavez | 17:53.4 | 8:57 | |||||||
81 | Charlotte Hovey | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 17:53.7 | 8:57 | |||||||
82 | Litzy Duran | Sr | Atwater | 17:54.4 | 8:57 | |||||||
83 | Jamie Dennis | Jr | Bear Creek | 17:54.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
84 | Michelle Pena | Jr | Tokay | 17:56.1 | 8:58 | |||||||
85 | Leivy Craig | Jr | Atwater | 17:56.3 | 8:58 | |||||||
86 | Taylor Born | Jr | Oakmont | 17:57.1 | 8:59 | |||||||
87 | Jessica Elvira | Jr | Atwater | 17:58.1 | 8:59 | |||||||
88 | Ingrid Tirado | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 17:59.1 | 9:00 | |||||||
89 | Jasmin Villa | Sr | Merrill West | 18:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
90 | Ashley Perez | Jr | Atwater | 18:01.6 | 9:01 | |||||||
91 | Vienna Wong | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 18:03.4 | 9:02 | |||||||
92 | Tini Nguyen | Sr | Oakmont | 18:04.5 | 9:02 | |||||||
93 | Nova Robinson | Jr | Sheldon | 18:11 | 9:06 | |||||||
94 | Hannah Shinnerl | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:11.6 | 9:06 | |||||||
95 | Isabel Selling | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:20.8 | 9:10 | |||||||
96 | Karla Alvarez | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 18:28.5 | 9:14 | |||||||
97 | Keren Reyes | So | Chavez | 18:32.3 | 9:16 | |||||||
98 | Hannah Carrillo | Jr | Atwater | 18:33.6 | 9:17 | |||||||
99 | Jendannie Kim | Jr | Tokay | 18:33.9 | 9:17 | |||||||
100 | Joceline Ceja Barajas | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 18:34.3 | 9:17 | |||||||
101 | Diana Olmos | Sr | Atwater | 18:35.8 | 9:18 | |||||||
102 | Eileen Gomez | Sr | North Salinas | 18:41.4 | 9:21 | |||||||
103 | Charisse Williams | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 18:48.2 | 9:24 | |||||||
104 | Alissa Luangrath | Sr | Merrill West | 18:48.4 | 9:24 | |||||||
105 | Emily Doe | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 18:48.7 | 9:24 | |||||||
106 | Jaqueline Velazquez | Jr | Tokay | 19:05.6 | 9:33 | |||||||
107 | Amelia Kinsella | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:36.7 | 9:48 | |||||||
108 | Yabsera Grum | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:44.6 | 9:52 | |||||||
109 | Julissa Cruz | Sr | Merrill West | 19:49.9 | 9:55 | |||||||
110 | Monica Ramirez | Sr | North Salinas | 20:18.1 | 10:09 | |||||||
111 | Chloe Romero | Sr | Bear Creek | 20:23.2 | 10:12 | |||||||
112 | Kayla Richardson | Sr | Oakmont | 20:35 | 10:18 | |||||||
113 | Serena Ujagar | Sr | Monterey Trail | 20:52.5 | 10:26 | |||||||
114 | Tabita Macias | Jr | North Salinas | 21:32.5 | 10:46 | |||||||
115 | Kacey Dement | Jr | Tracy | 22:14.6 | 11:07 | |||||||
116 | Destini Vallez | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 22:35.5 | 11:18 | |||||||
117 | Sol Prado | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 23:38.6 | 11:49 | |||||||
118 | Irene Garcia | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 25:15.6 | 12:38 | |||||||
119 | Juliana Equihua | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 26:14.6 | 13:07 | |||||||
120 | Sky Xyphaladt | Sr | Tracy | 26:31.4 | 13:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athena Adamakis | Fr | Beyer | 12:55.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
2 | Sofia Camacho | Fr | North Salinas | 13:09.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
3 | Josette Vigil | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
4 | Carmen Iturriaga | Fr | Sheldon | 13:12.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
5 | Jiana Cortero | So | Freedom | 13:32.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
6 | Sydney Davies | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 13:38.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
7 | Katiana Reedy | So | Lincoln (s) | 13:39.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
8 | Yasmyn Harris | So | Lincoln (s) | 13:40.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
9 | Keiko Helmick | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 13:40.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
10 | Aiden Mcalister | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 13:44.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
11 | Emma Shoemaker | So | Kennedy | 13:56.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
12 | Montserrat Nava | So | North Salinas | 14:00.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
13 | Kayla Pakulski | Fr | Liberty | 14:04.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
14 | Emma Martinho | So | Tracy | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
15 | Annabella Leuzze | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 14:18.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
16 | Aileen Pulchny | So | Archbishop Mitty | 14:18.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
17 | Julia Wright | Fr | Tracy | 14:19.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
18 | Bella Guzman | Fr | Sheldon | 14:22.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
19 | Sona Shridhar | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 14:24.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
20 | Mikayla Rozal | So | Tracy | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
21 | Claire Davalle | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 14:28.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
22 | Natalie Cadrett | So | Elk Grove | 14:32.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
23 | Corrine Chandler | So | Tracy | 14:37.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
24 | Sophia Rhoades | Fr | Atwater | 14:37.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
25 | Zoe Kirkland | So | San Ramon Valley | 14:39.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
26 | Grace Reyes | So | Atwater | 14:42.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
27 | Puja Patel | Fr | Merrill West | 14:43.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
28 | Katie Porter | Fr | Atwater | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
29 | Julia Escudero | So | Franklin (eg) | 14:46.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
30 | Alisyn King | So | Lincoln (s) | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
31 | Paola Moreno | So | Archbishop Mitty | 14:47.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
32 | Angelica Johnson | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:49.1 | 7:25 | 1/6 | 4/10 | 16/21 | ||||
33 | Jeniffer Jimenez | So | Tokay | 14:49.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
34 | Krystal Nguyen | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:50.9 | 7:25 | 2/6 | 5/10 | 9/21 | ||||
35 | Claire Brucker | Fr | Tokay | 14:53.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
36 | Mia Guillen | Fr | Tracy | 14:53.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
37 | Jessica De La Rosa | Fr | Freedom | 14:54.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
38 | Allison Koplos | So | Archbishop Mitty | 14:54.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
39 | Jhenelle Vincoy | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:54.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
40 | Hailey Richardson | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 14:55.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
41 | Lauren Lozano | So | Lincoln (s) | 14:55.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
42 | Alexandra Tristan | So | Atwater | 14:57.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
43 | Farrah Ballou | So | Archbishop Mitty | 14:58.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
44 | Kimberly Rameriz | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:59.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
45 | Angelina Giron | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 15:04.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
46 | Clare Deng | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
47 | Marissa Jaime | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:10.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
48 | Trudi Hartman | So | Liberty | 15:14.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
49 | Pippa Weber | Fr | Oakmont | 15:14.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
50 | Mary Williams | Fr | Sheldon | 15:16.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
51 | Jessica Jimenez | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 15:17.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
52 | Maya Sotelo | So | Liberty | 15:19.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
53 | Ria Bavishi | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:19.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
54 | Jillian Rafert | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:27.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
55 | Destiny Hernandez | Fr | Tokay | 15:27.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
56 | Vivianna Gardea | So | Edison | 15:30.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
57 | Hana Ngai | So | Tracy | 15:33.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
58 | Siena Gunari | So | San Ramon Valley | 15:33.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
59 | Vanessa Garcia | So | Atwater | 15:35.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
60 | Alexia Cruz | Fr | Tokay | 15:35.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
61 | Maya Pakulski | So | Liberty | 15:36.4 | 7:48 | |||||||
62 | Kaleigh Kwong | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:38.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
63 | Ali Bunz | Fr | Oakmont | 15:38.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
64 | Isabel Gee | So | Tokay | 15:40.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
65 | Samantha Dhanani | So | Archbishop Mitty | 15:41.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
66 | Elise Lee | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:43.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
67 | Ximena Ayala-ramirez | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 15:46.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
68 | Alexas Lucatero-ruiz | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 15:48.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
69 | Karla Madrigal | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 15:51.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
70 | Hayeon Kim | So | Sheldon | 15:51.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
71 | Naomi Mitchell | Fr | Beyer | 15:51.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
72 | Eliza Lipps | Fr | Oakmont | 15:53.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
73 | Haley Good | So | Elk Grove | 15:54.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
74 | Jocelyn Barba | Fr | Tokay | 15:54.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
75 | Segolen Plihon | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 15:55.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
76 | Anna Tran | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:55.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
77 | Iliana Becerra | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:55.8 | 7:58 | 3/6 | 6/10 | 13/20 | ||||
78 | Natalie Mitchell | So | Beyer | 15:59.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
79 | Mckenzie Burnett | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:02.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
80 | Ashley Wong | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:03.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
81 | Jacqueline Manzo | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 16:08.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
82 | Marissa Kaiser | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:09.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
83 | Grace Thompson | So | San Ramon Valley | 16:10.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
84 | Jasmine Gloria | Fr | Atwater | 16:11.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
85 | Elena Fenoglio | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 16:12.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
86 | Shaila Ortiz | Fr | Atwater | 16:12.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
87 | Marion Semana | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:14.3 | 8:07 | 4/6 | 7/10 | 12/20 | ||||
88 | Hannah Dominguez | So | Merrill West | 16:19.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
89 | Melissa Bustos | So | Bear Creek | 16:21.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
90 | Shannon Tinoco | Fr | Oakmont | 16:21.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
91 | Jaqueline Magallon | So | Edison | 16:25.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
92 | Dora Rasch | So | Oakmont | 16:28.5 | 8:14 | |||||||
93 | Mikaila Barnes | So | Lincoln (s) | 16:29.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
94 | Isabel Wanket | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:30.8 | 8:15 | |||||||
95 | Nermeen Abu-shamsiyh | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:33.7 | 8:17 | |||||||
96 | Van-khanh Tran | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:37.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
97 | Esmeralda Miranda-gutie | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 16:50.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
98 | Sheila Zavala | So | Atwater | 16:53.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
99 | Ashley Andreacchi | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:53.7 | 8:27 | |||||||
100 | Abigail Alcain | So | Lincoln (s) | 16:54.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
101 | Lindsey Dea | So | Kennedy | 16:56.3 | 8:28 | |||||||
102 | Lillian Adams | Fr | Tokay | 16:57.2 | 8:29 | |||||||
103 | Vanessa Martinez | So | Atwater | 16:57.3 | 8:29 | |||||||
104 | Alexis Sosa | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:57.7 | 8:29 | |||||||
105 | Lauren Yu | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 16:58.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
106 | Miranda Standing | So | Lincoln (s) | 17:01.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
107 | Elisa Pareenja | So | San Ramon Valley | 17:03.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
108 | Madeleine Gurich | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:04.4 | 8:32 | |||||||
109 | Isabel Cruz | So | Merrill West | 17:05.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
110 | Holly Simoskevitz | So | Merrill West | 17:05.4 | 8:33 | |||||||
111 | Mariana Soria | So | Atwater | 17:06.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
112 | Ava Nystrom | Fr | Beyer | 17:14.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
113 | Gabi Martinez | Fr | Sheldon | 17:15.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
114 | Zilbana Ibarra | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:17.9 | 8:39 | |||||||
115 | Monica Verdugo | So | Atwater | 17:18 | 8:39 | |||||||
116 | Jada Hallman | So | Merrill West | 17:18.8 | 8:39 | |||||||
117 | Janell Gonzalez | So | Atwater | 17:20.4 | 8:40 | |||||||
118 | Julia Erlewine | Fr | Kennedy | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
119 | Eleanna Rivera | So | Freedom | 17:24.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
120 | Anna Stoutt | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 17:25.7 | 8:43 | |||||||
121 | Emily Martinez | Fr | North Salinas | 17:26.6 | 8:43 | |||||||
122 | Sierra Elkins | So | Beyer | 17:27.3 | 8:44 | |||||||
123 | Ava Garff | So | San Ramon Valley | 17:30.5 | 8:45 | |||||||
124 | Haylei Johnson | Fr | Tokay | 17:32.8 | 8:46 | |||||||
125 | Jackelyne Sandoval | So | Atwater | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
126 | Giselle Toscano | So | Sheldon | 17:35.8 | 8:48 | |||||||
127 | Vivian Nguyen | So | Sheldon | 17:42.4 | 8:51 | |||||||
128 | Brynne Lynch | So | San Ramon Valley | 17:42.4 | 8:51 | |||||||
129 | Jessie Nelson | So | Bear Creek | 17:43.4 | 8:52 | |||||||
130 | Deepa Marti | So | Archbishop Mitty | 17:47.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
131 | Debanhi Mata | So | Bear Creek | 17:51.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
132 | Emily Angell | So | Elk Grove | 17:51.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
133 | Lauren Oaks | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:52.8 | 8:56 | |||||||
134 | Lauren Giordano | So | Sheldon | 17:55.2 | 8:58 | |||||||
135 | Leslie Valencia | Fr | Atwater | 17:56.2 | 8:58 | |||||||
136 | Isabelle Nguyen | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:57.9 | 8:59 | 5/6 | 8/10 | 14/16 | ||||
137 | Sophia Scott | So | Archbishop Mitty | 17:59.6 | 9:00 | |||||||
138 | Sarah Melendez | Fr | Bear Creek | 18:04.5 | 9:02 | |||||||
139 | Emily Nguyen | So | Sheldon | 18:08.7 | 9:04 | |||||||
140 | Yanelie Gonzalez | So | Franklin (s) | 18:09.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
141 | Kristy Gong | So | Bear Creek | 18:10.8 | 9:05 | |||||||
142 | Emily Ramirez | Fr | North Salinas | 18:26.9 | 9:13 | |||||||
143 | Lauren Blanchard | So | Tokay | 18:27.6 | 9:14 | |||||||
144 | Paulina Cabrera | Fr | North Salinas | 18:29.1 | 9:15 | |||||||
145 | Micaela Moore | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 18:29.2 | 9:15 | |||||||
146 | Rachel Moffett | Fr | Bear Creek | 18:29.4 | 9:15 | |||||||
147 | Isabel Dabaco | Fr | Tokay | 18:34.5 | 9:17 | |||||||
148 | Jacqueline Garcia | So | Edison | 18:36.8 | 9:18 | |||||||
149 | Kathryn Lucido | So | Freedom | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
150 | Brittany Mogler | So | Tokay | 18:39.1 | 9:20 | |||||||
151 | Nicole Hoang | So | Sheldon | 18:45.5 | 9:23 | |||||||
152 | Ashley Mccracken | Fr | Tokay | 18:47.3 | 9:24 | |||||||
153 | Shreya Batra | So | Oakmont | 18:51 | 9:26 | |||||||
154 | Gabriella Backus | So | Bear Creek | 18:58 | 9:29 | |||||||
155 | Monique Meza | Fr | Tokay | 19:04.8 | 9:32 | |||||||
156 | Ana Caraveo | Fr | Sheldon | 19:07 | 9:34 | |||||||
157 | Anahi Martinez | So | Kennedy | 19:09.5 | 9:35 | |||||||
158 | Lizette Alcocer | So | Atwater | 19:09.8 | 9:35 | |||||||
159 | Caitlin Fink | Fr | Bear Creek | 19:12.1 | 9:36 | |||||||
160 | Hena Osmani | So | Tracy | 19:15.5 | 9:38 | |||||||
161 | Maya Venkat | So | Archbishop Mitty | 19:31.1 | 9:46 | |||||||
162 | Yesenia Herrera | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 19:32.3 | 9:46 | 6/6 | 10/10 | 12/13 | ||||
163 | Brenna Norwood | Fr | Tracy | 19:37.1 | 9:49 | |||||||
164 | Rebekah Grace | So | Lincoln (s) | 19:39.3 | 9:50 | |||||||
165 | Jocelyn Vasquez | So | Atwater | 19:41.7 | 9:51 | |||||||
166 | Marisol Wortham | So | Freedom | 19:42.4 | 9:51 | |||||||
167 | Briana Arriaga | So | Atwater | 19:43.4 | 9:52 | |||||||
168 | Yesenia Becerra | Fr | Atwater | 19:46.1 | 9:53 | |||||||
169 | Tammy Nguyen | So | Bear Creek | 19:51.1 | 9:56 | |||||||
170 | Linda Ibarra | Fr | Merrill West | 19:53 | 9:57 | |||||||
171 | Bea Almocera | Fr | Bear Creek | 19:56.5 | 9:58 | |||||||
172 | Michelle Garcia | Fr | Tokay | 20:00.6 | 10:00 | |||||||
173 | Carelia Valencia | So | Atwater | 20:18.9 | 10:09 | |||||||
174 | Cassidy Chao | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 20:20.1 | 10:10 | |||||||
175 | Jordan Moreno | Fr | Sheldon | 20:24 | 10:12 | |||||||
176 | Melissa Talamantes | So | Edison | 20:27.7 | 10:14 | |||||||
177 | Nesly Lopez | So | Franklin (s) | 21:18.3 | 10:39 | |||||||
178 | Saverah Ahmed | Fr | Tokay | 22:01.4 | 11:01 | |||||||
179 | Sehr Malik | Fr | Merrill West | 23:44.2 | 11:52 | |||||||
180 | Amber Betita | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 24:19.4 | 12:10 | |||||||
181 | Haleigh Thomas | So | Atwater | 25:53.4 | 12:57 | |||||||
182 | Kimberly Perez | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 26:31.6 | 13:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tracy 8-4-3-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
72:29 14:30 7:15 |
89 | Emma Martinho So 14:11 7:06 10 |
Julia Wright Fr 14:19 7:10 13 |
Mikayla Rozal So 14:28 7:14 16 |
Corrine Chandler So 14:37 7:19 19 |
Mia Guillen Fr 14:54 7:27 31 |
Hana Ngai So 15:33 7:47 48 |
Hena Osmani So 19:16 9:38 100 |
2 | Archbishop Mitty 9-4-1-2-2 Gap: 0:36 |
72:44 14:33 7:16 |
97 | Annabella Leuzze Fr 14:18 7:09 11 |
Aileen Pulchny So 14:19 7:09 12 |
Sona Shridhar Fr 14:25 7:12 15 |
Paola Moreno So 14:48 7:24 26 |
Allison Koplos So 14:55 7:27 33 |
Farrah Ballou So 14:59 7:29 38 |
Ria Bavishi Fr 15:20 7:40 45 |
3 | Lincoln (s) 6-2-1-3-3 Gap: 1:27 |
72:10 14:26 7:13 |
115 | Katiana Reedy So 13:40 6:50 6 |
Yasmyn Harris So 13:41 6:50 7 |
Alisyn King So 14:47 7:24 25 |
Lauren Lozano So 14:56 7:28 36 |
Clare Deng So 15:07 7:34 41 |
Marissa Jaime Fr 15:11 7:35 42 |
Jillian Rafert So 15:27 7:44 46 |
4 | Atwater 11-9-6-5-4 Gap: 0:58 |
74:39 14:56 7:28 |
153 | Sophia Rhoades Fr 14:38 7:19 20 |
Grace Reyes So 14:42 7:21 22 |
Katie Porter Fr 14:46 7:23 24 |
Alexandra Tristan So 14:58 7:29 37 |
Vanessa Garcia So 15:35 7:48 50 |
Jasmine Gloria Fr 16:11 8:06 69 |
Shaila Ortiz Fr 16:13 8:06 71 |
5 | San Ramon Valley 7-6-4-4-5 Gap: 2:11 |
74:21 14:52 7:26 |
158 | Aiden Mcalister Fr 13:44 6:52 8 |
Claire Davalle Fr 14:29 7:14 17 |
Zoe Kirkland So 14:39 7:20 21 |
Siena Gunari So 15:34 7:47 49 |
Segolen Plihon Fr 15:55 7:58 63 |
Grace Thompson So 16:11 8:05 68 |
Elena Fenoglio Fr 16:12 8:06 70 |
6 | Golden Valley (sj) 3-8-7-7-6 Gap: 2:37 |
74:46 14:57 7:29 |
189 | Josette Vigil So 13:11 6:36 3 |
Hailey Richardson So 14:56 7:28 35 |
Angelina Giron Fr 15:05 7:32 40 |
Ximena Ayala-ramirez So 15:47 7:53 55 |
Alexas Lucatero-ruiz Fr 15:48 7:54 56 |
Karla Madrigal So 15:51 7:56 57 |
Jacqueline Manzo So 16:09 8:04 67 |
7 | Sheldon 4-3-5-6-7 Gap: 4:03 |
75:59 15:12 7:36 |
202 | Carmen Iturriaga Fr 13:13 6:36 4 |
Bella Guzman Fr 14:22 7:11 14 |
Mary Williams Fr 15:17 7:38 44 |
Hayeon Kim So 15:51 7:56 58 |
Gabi Martinez Fr 17:16 8:38 82 |
Giselle Toscano So 17:36 8:48 88 |
Vivian Nguyen So 17:42 8:51 89 |
8 | Elk Grove 10-10-8-8-8 Gap: 1:22 |
75:59 15:12 7:36 |
204 | Natalie Cadrett So 14:33 7:16 18 |
Jhenelle Vincoy Fr 14:55 7:27 34 |
Kimberly Rameriz Fr 14:59 7:30 39 |
Kaleigh Kwong Fr 15:38 7:49 52 |
Haley Good So 15:54 7:57 61 |
Ashley Wong Fr 16:03 8:02 66 |
Emily Angell So 17:51 8:56 92 |
9 | Tokay 14-12-10-9-9 Gap: 0:51 |
76:27 15:17 7:39 |
210 | Jeniffer Jimenez So 14:50 7:25 28 |
Claire Brucker Fr 14:54 7:27 30 |
Destiny Hernandez Fr 15:27 7:44 47 |
Alexia Cruz Fr 15:36 7:48 51 |
Isabel Gee So 15:40 7:50 54 |
Jocelyn Barba Fr 15:55 7:57 62 |
Lillian Adams Fr 16:57 8:29 78 |
10 | Pleasant Grove 13-11-11-10-10 Gap: 3:09 |
79:48 15:58 7:59 |
286 | Angelica Johnson Fr 14:49 7:25 27 |
Krystal Nguyen Fr 14:51 7:25 29 |
Iliana Becerra Fr 15:56 7:58 64 |
Marion Semana So 16:14 8:07 72 |
Isabelle Nguyen Fr 17:58 8:59 94 |
Yesenia Herrera Fr 19:32 9:46 101 |
|
11 | North Salinas 2-1-9-11-11 Gap: 5:20 |
81:32 16:18 8:09 |
290 | Sofia Camacho Fr 13:09 6:35 2 |
Montserrat Nava So 14:00 7:00 9 |
Emily Martinez Fr 17:27 8:43 86 |
Emily Ramirez Fr 18:27 9:13 96 |
Paulina Cabrera Fr 18:29 9:15 97 |
||
12 | Beyer 1-13-13-12-12 Gap: 4:32 |
79:28 15:54 7:57 |
293 | Athena Adamakis Fr 12:55 6:28 1 |
Naomi Mitchell Fr 15:52 7:56 59 |
Natalie Mitchell So 15:59 8:00 65 |
Ava Nystrom Fr 17:14 8:37 81 |
Sierra Elkins So 17:27 8:44 87 |
||
13 | Oakmont 15-14-14-14-13 Gap: 1:14 |
79:37 15:55 7:58 |
307 | Pippa Weber Fr 15:15 7:37 43 |
Ali Bunz Fr 15:38 7:49 53 |
Eliza Lipps Fr 15:54 7:57 60 |
Shannon Tinoco Fr 16:22 8:11 75 |
Dora Rasch So 16:29 8:14 76 |
Shreya Batra So 18:51 9:26 99 |
|
14 | Freedom 5-7-12-13-14 Gap: 6:10 |
84:11 16:50 8:25 |
322 | Jiana Cortero So 13:32 6:46 5 |
Jessica De La Rosa Fr 14:54 7:27 32 |
Eleanna Rivera So 17:25 8:42 85 |
Kathryn Lucido So 18:37 9:19 98 |
Marisol Wortham So 19:42 9:51 102 |
||
15 | Merrill West 12-14-15-15-15 Gap: 2:35 |
82:32 16:30 8:15 |
339 | Puja Patel Fr 14:44 7:22 23 |
Hannah Dominguez So 16:19 8:10 73 |
Isabel Cruz So 17:05 8:33 79 |
Holly Simoskevitz So 17:05 8:33 80 |
Jada Hallman So 17:19 8:39 84 |
Linda Ibarra Fr 19:53 9:57 103 |
Sehr Malik Fr 23:44 11:52 104 |
16 | Bear Creek 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:30 |
85:48 17:10 8:35 |
415 | Melissa Bustos So 16:21 8:11 74 |
Nermeen Abu-shamsiyh Fr 16:34 8:17 77 |
Zilbana Ibarra Fr 17:18 8:39 83 |
Jessie Nelson So 17:43 8:52 90 |
Debanhi Mata So 17:51 8:56 91 |
Lauren Oaks Fr 17:53 8:56 93 |
Sarah Melendez Fr 18:05 9:02 95 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.