Sacred Heart Prep Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/27/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anstrom, Brett | So | V | 17:38 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 128/260 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 9/37 | 17:58 (0:20,1.9) |
17:58 (0:20,1.9) |
17:58 (0:20,1.9) |
17:41 (0:03,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Gordon, Nicholas | So | V | 18:30 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 197/260 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 13/29 | 20:18 (1:48,8.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hill, Daniel | Sr | V | 15:58 | 5:09 | 3.1 | 18/260 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 15/42 | 17:01 (1:03,6.2) |
17:01 (1:03,6.2) |
16:24 (0:26,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Howell, August | Sr | V | 17:12 | 5:33 | 3.1 | 99/260 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/38 | 18:16 (1:04,5.8) |
18:16 (1:04,5.8) |
18:16 (1:04,5.8) |
18:07 (0:55,5.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Macfarquhar, Graham | So | V | 18:13 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 179/260 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 17/37 | |||||
Mack, Garrett | Sr | V | 16:39 | 5:22 | 3.1 | 47/260 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 14/39 | 19:02 (2:23,12.5) |
19:02 (2:23,12.5) |
17:24 (0:45,4.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Novitsky, Sasha | Jr | V | 16:56 | 5:28 | 3.1 | 67/260 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 14/38 | 17:35 (0:39,3.7) |
17:35 (0:39,3.7) |
17:35 (0:39,3.7) |
17:13 (0:17,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/37 | 84:23 1:40 |
3.1 | 5:27 | 5:09 | 5:41 | 351 | 5:08 | 90:39 (6:16,6.9) |
90:39 (6:16,6.9) |
88:56 (4:33,5.1%) |
86:04 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Daniel Hill (17), Garrett Mack (46), Sasha Novitsky (66), August Howell (97), Brett Anstrom (125) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomas Navarro | Sr | SALESIAN | 15:09 | 4:53 | |||||||
2 | Nathan Thomas | Sr | SALPOINTE | 15:15 | 4:55 | |||||||
3 | Jack Van Scoter | Jr | FLINTRIDGE | 15:21 | 4:57 | |||||||
4 | Robbie Santoyo | Jr | BISHOP AMAT | 15:25 | 4:58 | |||||||
5 | Douglas Davis | Sr | LAKEWOOD-WA | 15:28 | 4:59 | |||||||
6 | Aidan Doyle | Sr | CORNWALL | 15:35 | 5:02 | |||||||
7 | Noah Oberitter | Jr | TAHOE TRUCKEE | 15:38 | 5:03 | |||||||
8 | Fernando Gonzalez | Sr | BISHOP AMAT | 15:43 | 5:04 | |||||||
9 | Jose Gonzalez | Sr | SEASIDE | 15:44 | 5:05 | |||||||
10 | Josh Rauvola | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MURPHY | 15:44 | 5:05 | |||||||
11 | Cory Gonzales | Sr | THE HARKER SCHOOL | 15:45 | 5:05 | |||||||
12 | Brandon Kelsey | Jr | ARCATA | 15:50 | 5:06 | |||||||
13 | Adrian Diaz | Jr | BISHOP AMAT | 15:51 | 5:07 | |||||||
14 | Ronan O'shea | Sr | ARCH. SPALDING | 15:51 | 5:07 | |||||||
15 | Nassim Kabbara | Sr | SAN RAFAEL | 15:52 | 5:07 | |||||||
16 | Louis Huerta | So | BISHOP AMAT | 15:55 | 5:08 | |||||||
17 | Brian Illes | Jr | SANTA YNEZ | 15:58 | 5:09 | |||||||
18 | Daniel Hill | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 15:58 | 5:09 | |||||||
19 | Michael Caballero | Jr | CATHEDRAL-LA | 15:58 | 5:09 | |||||||
20 | Luke Mccartney | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:58 | 5:09 | |||||||
21 | Johnny Jimenez | Jr | SANTA YNEZ | 15:59 | 5:09 | |||||||
22 | John Ross | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:00 | 5:10 | |||||||
23 | Nick Heath | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:02 | 5:10 | |||||||
24 | Alex Cooper | Sr | LAKEWOOD-WA | 16:04 | 5:11 | |||||||
25 | Jonathan Valhala | So | FLINTRIDGE | 16:05 | 5:11 | |||||||
26 | Trent Robinett | So | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 16:09 | 5:13 | |||||||
27 | Jeremy Leary | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:11 | 5:13 | |||||||
28 | Zach Baldwin | Jr | WEST VALLEY | 16:15 | 5:15 | |||||||
29 | David Bravo | So | CATHEDRAL-LA | 16:18 | 5:15 | |||||||
30 | Nikhil Poole | Jr | FLINTRIDGE | 16:19 | 5:16 | |||||||
31 | Kellen O'neill | So | ARCATA | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
32 | Oscar Mora | Sr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 16:24 | 5:17 | |||||||
33 | Salvador Garcia | Jr | SALESIAN | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
34 | Matt Jochim | Sr | YREKA | 16:28 | 5:19 | |||||||
35 | Alex Norling | Sr | RIPON | 16:28 | 5:19 | |||||||
36 | Donald Leedy | Jr | WEST VALLEY | 16:31 | 5:20 | |||||||
37 | Blake Delaney | Jr | SAN RAFAEL | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
38 | Brennan Lagerstrom | Jr | NOTRE DAME-SO | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
39 | Jacob Hill | Sr | YREKA | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
40 | Francisco Guerrero | Sr | BISHOP AMAT | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
41 | Owen Ibarra | Jr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
42 | Wyatt Miceli | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
43 | Brenden Berry | Sr | YREKA | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
44 | Anthony Partida | Sr | SALESIAN | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
45 | Riley Coan | So | FLINTRIDGE | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
46 | Saulo Barranco | Sr | SALESIAN | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
47 | Garrett Mack | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:39 | 5:22 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 14/39 | 19:02 (2:23) |
19:02 (2:23) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
48 | Jason Porzio | Sr | SAN RAFAEL | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
49 | Kenzye Spears | Sr | HILMAR | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
50 | Christian Scileppi | Jr | CORNWALL | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
51 | Rudy Baza | Sr | AZUSA | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
52 | David Brubacher | Jr | CORNWALL | 16:44 | 5:24 | |||||||
53 | Eric Moniot | Jr | SANTA YNEZ | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
54 | Munir Kabbara | Fr | SAN RAFAEL | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
55 | Solomon Reinman | Jr | ARCATA | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
56 | Joshua Moreno | Sr | BISHOP AMAT | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
57 | Kristian Ruegg | Jr | NOTRE DAME-SO | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
58 | Alex Orloff | Sr | FLINTRIDGE | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
59 | Alexander Gordon | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
60 | Julio Ramirez | Jr | SEASIDE | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
61 | Parker Smith | Sr | SEASIDE | 16:51 | 5:26 | |||||||
62 | Allan Gomez | Sr | CATHEDRAL-LA | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
63 | Chris Hoffman-brady | Sr | SUMMERVILLE | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
64 | Francisco Rivera | Jr | CORNWALL | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
65 | Enzo Wright | Jr | NOTRE DAME-SO | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
66 | Javan Flinn | Sr | SEASIDE | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
67 | Sasha Novitsky | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:56 | 5:28 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 14/38 | 17:35 (0:39) |
17:35 (0:39) |
17:35 (0:39) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
68 | Benjamin Banuelos | Jr | SALESIAN | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
69 | Diego Jara | Sr | ST MARY'S-BERKELEY | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
70 | Abe Cohen | Jr | SANTA YNEZ | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
71 | Evan Pattinelli | Fr | FLINTRIDGE | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
72 | John Milender | Sr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
73 | Robert Deltoro | Jr | AZUSA | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
74 | Jacob Hayes | Jr | PINER | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
75 | Aidan Carpenter | Jr | PINER | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
76 | Santiago Banuelos | Sr | SALESIAN | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
77 | Jacob Skarr | So | CATHEDRAL-LA | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
78 | Brian Hastings | Fr | LAS PLUMAS | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
79 | Adam Lyons | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (LC) | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
80 | Porter Wesson | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
81 | Chris Meeder | So | WEST VALLEY | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
82 | Austin Nolan | So | MCKINLEYVILLE | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
83 | Joe Crunkleton-wilson | Jr | SALPOINTE | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
84 | Faraz Khan | Jr | ST MARY'S-BERKELEY | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
85 | Chris Machle | Jr | PIEDMONT | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
86 | Zach Bibeault | Jr | TERRA LINDA | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
87 | Roberto Rodriguez | Jr | SALESIAN | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
88 | Alexander Cantu | Fr | CATHEDRAL-LA | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
89 | Alan Aguilar | Sr | AZUSA | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
90 | Tommy Hill | So | SANTA YNEZ | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
91 | Shyam Patel | Jr | FLINTRIDGE | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
92 | Owen Woo | So | ST MARY'S-BERKELEY | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
93 | Jonathon Webb | Sr | ARCH. SPALDING | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
94 | Ian Gallagher | So | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
95 | Garret Garrido | So | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
96 | Grehson Smith | Jr | SANTA YNEZ | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
97 | Graham Dean | Sr | PIEDMONT | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
98 | Christian Meyer | Sr | NOTRE DAME-SO | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
99 | August Howell | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:12 | 5:33 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/38 | 18:16 (1:04) |
18:16 (1:04) |
18:16 (1:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
100 | Dante De Los Santos | So | JUSTIN-SIENA | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
101 | Matt Ward | Sr | YREKA | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
102 | Anthony Perez | Fr | CATHEDRAL-LA | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
103 | Connor Chaney | Jr | SALPOINTE | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
104 | Doug Allison | Sr | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
105 | James Hafner | So | LAKEWOOD-WA | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
106 | Christian Rodriguez | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (LC) | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
107 | Lucas Deleon | Jr | NOTRE DAME-SO | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
108 | Alexx Vega | Jr | CORNWALL | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
109 | Quinton Fitzpatrick | Sr | SALPOINTE | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
110 | Anthony Meza | So | LAKEWOOD-WA | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
111 | Lobato Enrique | So | FIREBAUGH | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
112 | Austin Castrucci | Sr | JUSTIN-SIENA | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
113 | Michael Miller | Jr | CORNWALL | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
114 | Alejandro Corona | So | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
115 | Brandon Shepard | Sr | LAKEWOOD-WA | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
116 | Ben Grace | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (LC) | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
117 | Mairo Kuntze | Jr | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
118 | Kenshi Husted | Fr | CARMEL | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
119 | Cody Hill | So | SANTA YNEZ | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
120 | Alex Tovar | So | NOTRE DAME-SO | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
121 | Zephir Lennox | Sr | ARCATA | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
122 | Luke Davies | So | ARCH. SPALDING | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
123 | Joe Rieder | So | MCKINLEYVILLE | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
124 | Will Sileo | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
125 | Daniel Jones | So | PIEDMONT | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
126 | Ryan Hambley | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (LC) | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
127 | Anthony Campbell | So | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
128 | Brett Anstrom | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:38 | 5:41 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 9/37 | 17:58 (0:20) |
17:58 (0:20) |
17:58 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
129 | Diego Reed | So | AZUSA | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
130 | Michael Nevarez | Sr | CATHEDRAL-LA | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
131 | Miles Von Herrmann | Sr | PIEDMONT | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
132 | Keis Verluer | Sr | UNION MINE | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
133 | Bowen Waugh | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (LC) | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
134 | Nicholas Tanaka | So | SAN RAFAEL | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
135 | Will Miller | Jr | JUSTIN-SIENA | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
136 | Hudson Verbeck | So | TAHOE TRUCKEE | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
137 | Luis Vasquez | Sr | SEASIDE | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
138 | Venny Petrini | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
139 | Joseph Mccloskey | So | SALPOINTE | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
140 | Connor Suess | So | CARMEL | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
141 | Connor Lydon | Sr | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
142 | Connor Wilson | Jr | ARCH. SPALDING | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
143 | Andy Lujan | Jr | CORNWALL | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
144 | Cade Becker | So | PIEDMONT | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
145 | Michael Davis | Jr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
146 | Gabe Cheek | Jr | WEST VALLEY | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
147 | Jared Flint | So | ST MARY'S-BERKELEY | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
148 | Gerardo Villa | Fr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
149 | Davis Ross | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
150 | Josh Dormody | Sr | CARMEL | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
151 | Miguel Jimenez | Sr | FIREBAUGH | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
152 | Will Thompson | Sr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
153 | Peter Kent | Jr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
154 | Harris Nguyen | Jr | PINER | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
155 | Colin Schaub | So | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
156 | Storm Oliver | Sr | YREKA | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
157 | Rj Richard | Fr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
158 | Sean Mcgovern | Sr | SAN RAFAEL | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
159 | Preston Strother | So | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
160 | David Conger | So | SALPOINTE | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
161 | Griffin Taylor | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (LC) | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
162 | Will Tanaka | So | SAN RAFAEL | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
163 | Jeremy Samples | Jr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
164 | Ian Converse | Fr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
165 | Eli Young | Sr | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
166 | Pablo Morales | Sr | SEASIDE | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
167 | Adam Benouar | Jr | UNION MINE | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
168 | Chris Orozco | So | BISHOP AMAT | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
169 | Reece Proctor | Fr | PIEDMONT | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
170 | Luis Camacho | Jr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
171 | Mickey Tessema | Sr | ST MARY'S-BERKELEY | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
172 | Connor Trump | Jr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
173 | Danny Duong | Jr | PINER | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
174 | Jack Lyons | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (LC) | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
175 | Jordan Marcus | So | PIEDMONT | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
176 | Sam Bruckner | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
177 | Jasen Coley | Sr | MCKINLEYVILLE | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
178 | George Eustice | Sr | LAKEWOOD-WA | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
179 | Graham Macfarquhar | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 18:13 | 5:53 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 17/37 | ||||
180 | Isaias Huaracha | Sr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
181 | Eric Morefield | Fr | WEST VALLEY | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
182 | Taylor Ingram | Jr | SEASIDE | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
183 | Ryan Ghisetti | Sr | ARCATA | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
184 | Christian Pelaez | So | RIPON | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
185 | Sean Hendron | Jr | ARCH. SPALDING | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
186 | Gaige Stewart | Jr | SUMMERVILLE | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
187 | Brian Luong | Jr | PINER | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
188 | Nathan Suess | Fr | CARMEL | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
189 | George Muench | Sr | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
190 | George Wing | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
191 | Nico Lupacchino | Jr | YREKA | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
192 | Kevin Clark | So | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
193 | Brett Burink | So | UNION MINE | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
194 | Zach Wilkinson | Sr | ST MARY'S-BERKELEY | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
195 | Tate Johnson | Sr | ARCHBISHOP MURPHY | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
196 | Sam Bryne | Sr | ARCHBISHOP MURPHY | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
197 | Nicholas Gordon | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 18:30 | 5:58 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 13/29 | ||||
198 | Stephan Higginbotham | Jr | SUMMERVILLE | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
199 | Charlie Rundquist | So | JUSTIN-SIENA | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
200 | Devon Groff | Jr | SUMMERVILLE | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
201 | Ariel Boysen | Jr | TERRA LINDA | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
202 | Dylan Houpt | Fr | CARMEL | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
203 | Colby Dibble | So | SUMMERVILLE | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
204 | Chris Good | Sr | CARMEL | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
205 | Michael Murdy | Fr | NOTRE DAME-SO | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
206 | Ian Smith | So | TAHOE TRUCKEE | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
207 | Gunnar Swenson | Sr | ARCHBISHOP MURPHY | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
208 | Jack Cybulski | So | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
209 | Bo Lane | Jr | LAKEWOOD-WA | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
210 | Greg Thompson | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
211 | Glen Williams | Jr | JUSTIN-SIENA | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
212 | Charles Mcdonald | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MURPHY | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
213 | Dillon Steigenga | So | ARCHBISHOP MURPHY | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
214 | Barret Floyd | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MURPHY | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
215 | Malachi White | Jr | ARCH. SPALDING | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
216 | Johnny O'connor | So | TERRA LINDA | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
217 | Christopher Miller | So | TAHOE TRUCKEE | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
218 | Mason Miguel | Jr | HILMAR | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
219 | Blake Thomas | Fr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
220 | Tyler Ferrera | Fr | TAHOE TRUCKEE | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
221 | Sergio Arreola | So | FIREBAUGH | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
222 | Eric Munoz | Jr | AZUSA | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
223 | Freddy Torres | Jr | N. MONTEREY COUNTY | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
224 | Nicholas Doerschlag | Jr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
225 | Aaron Jonas | Sr | UNION MINE | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
226 | David Dalicandro | So | TAHOE TRUCKEE | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
227 | Matt Clark | Fr | UNION MINE | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
228 | Alec Barcelos | So | HILMAR | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
229 | Kevin Williams | Sr | YREKA | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
230 | Austin Cordero | Jr | UNION MINE | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
231 | Adrian Aguilar | So | AZUSA | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
232 | Cole Nichols | Fr | CORONADO | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
233 | Jack Kimble | So | ARCH. SPALDING | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
234 | Charles Winn | Fr | CORONADO | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
235 | Louis Goldsmith | Sr | ARCATA | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
236 | Connor Merrion | Sr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
237 | Kevin Williams | So | HILMAR | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
238 | Ben Mueller | Jr | WEST VALLEY | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
239 | Kelden Ben-ora | Fr | TERRA LINDA | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
240 | Clay Kaufmann | Fr | TERRA LINDA | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
241 | Kai Dearth | Fr | RIPON | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
242 | Evan Mccormack | Fr | TERRA LINDA | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
243 | Skyler Cendana | Sr | RIPON | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
244 | Mario Alaniz | Jr | FIREBAUGH | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
245 | Nicholas Troppy | Sr | JUSTIN-SIENA | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
247 | Kush Rawal Will Robinson | So | ARCATA | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
248 | Luis Munoz | So | RIPON | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
249 | Charlie Ludlow | Jr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
250 | Brendan Danicourt | Jr | SUMMERVILLE | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
251 | Jack Connolly | Sr | TERRA LINDA | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
252 | Austin Matthews | Fr | RIPON | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
253 | Trevor Wofford | Jr | PINER | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
254 | Sabino Brooks | So | RIPON | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
255 | Roger Levaux | So | ST MARY'S-BERKELEY | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
256 | Matthew Hartwig | Fr | SUMMERVILLE | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
257 | Wyatt Hein | Fr | WEST VALLEY | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
258 | Dominic Borrelli | So | HILMAR | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
259 | Scott Robinson | Jr | UNION MINE | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
260 | Joesph Medeiros | Sr | HILMAR | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISHOP AMAT 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
79:29 15:54 5:08 |
78 | Robbie Santoyo Jr 15:25 4:58 4 |
Fernando Gonzalez Sr 15:43 5:04 8 |
Adrian Diaz Jr 15:51 5:07 12 |
Louis Huerta So 15:55 5:08 15 |
Francisco Guerrero Sr 16:35 5:21 39 |
Joshua Moreno Sr 16:45 5:24 55 |
Chris Orozco So 18:08 5:51 164 |
2 | FLINTRIDGE 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:26 |
81:10 16:14 5:14 |
157 | Jack Van Scoter Jr 15:21 4:57 3 |
Jonathan Valhala So 16:05 5:11 24 |
Nikhil Poole Jr 16:19 5:16 29 |
Riley Coan So 16:38 5:22 44 |
Alex Orloff Sr 16:47 5:25 57 |
Evan Pattinelli Fr 16:58 5:28 70 |
Shyam Patel Jr 17:05 5:31 89 |
3 | SALESIAN 1-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:47 |
81:47 16:21 5:17 |
188 | Tomas Navarro Sr 15:09 4:53 1 |
Salvador Garcia Jr 16:27 5:18 32 |
Anthony Partida Sr 16:36 5:21 43 |
Saulo Barranco Sr 16:39 5:22 45 |
Benjamin Banuelos Jr 16:56 5:28 67 |
Santiago Banuelos Sr 17:00 5:29 75 |
Roberto Rodriguez Jr 17:03 5:30 85 |
4 | SANTA YNEZ 13-5-5-6-4 Gap: 1:06 |
82:43 16:33 5:20 |
245 | Brian Illes Jr 15:58 5:09 16 |
Johnny Jimenez Jr 15:59 5:09 20 |
Eric Moniot Jr 16:45 5:24 52 |
Abe Cohen Jr 16:57 5:28 69 |
Tommy Hill So 17:04 5:30 88 |
Grehson Smith Jr 17:09 5:32 94 |
Cody Hill So 17:28 5:38 116 |
5 | CATHEDRAL-LA 15-8-9-8-5 Gap: 1:05 |
83:11 16:38 5:22 |
269 | Michael Caballero Jr 15:58 5:09 18 |
David Bravo So 16:18 5:15 28 |
Allan Gomez Sr 16:52 5:26 61 |
Jacob Skarr So 17:00 5:29 76 |
Alexander Cantu Fr 17:03 5:30 86 |
Anthony Perez Fr 17:13 5:33 100 |
Michael Nevarez Sr 17:39 5:42 127 |
6 | CORNWALL 6-10-8-7-6 Gap: 1:43 |
83:14 16:39 5:22 |
275 | Aidan Doyle Sr 15:35 5:02 6 |
Christian Scileppi Jr 16:42 5:23 49 |
David Brubacher Jr 16:44 5:24 51 |
Francisco Rivera Jr 16:55 5:27 63 |
Alexx Vega Jr 17:18 5:35 106 |
Michael Miller Jr 17:22 5:36 110 |
Andy Lujan Jr 17:49 5:45 140 |
6 | SCOTTS VALLEY 16-6-3-4-6 Gap: 1:48 |
82:47 16:33 5:20 |
275 | Luke Mccartney Jr 15:58 5:09 19 |
John Ross Jr 16:00 5:10 21 |
Nick Heath Jr 16:02 5:10 22 |
Porter Wesson Sr 17:01 5:29 78 |
Venny Petrini So 17:46 5:44 135 |
Davis Ross So 17:53 5:46 146 |
|
8 | SAN RAFAEL 12-9-7-5-8 Gap: 1:49 |
83:31 16:42 5:23 |
281 | Nassim Kabbara Sr 15:52 5:07 14 |
Blake Delaney Jr 16:32 5:20 36 |
Jason Porzio Sr 16:41 5:23 47 |
Munir Kabbara Fr 16:45 5:24 53 |
Nicholas Tanaka So 17:41 5:42 131 |
Sean Mcgovern Sr 17:56 5:47 154 |
Will Tanaka So 18:03 5:49 158 |
9 | SEASIDE 8-14-12-9-9 Gap: 2:02 |
84:06 16:49 5:26 |
327 | Jose Gonzalez Sr 15:44 5:05 9 |
Julio Ramirez Jr 16:49 5:25 59 |
Parker Smith Sr 16:51 5:26 60 |
Javan Flinn Sr 16:56 5:28 65 |
Luis Vasquez Sr 17:46 5:44 134 |
Pablo Morales Sr 18:05 5:50 162 |
Taylor Ingram Jr 18:14 5:53 178 |
10 | LAKEWOOD-WA 5-3-14-13-10 Gap: 1:56 |
83:30 16:42 5:23 |
351 | Douglas Davis Sr 15:28 4:59 5 |
Alex Cooper Sr 16:04 5:11 23 |
James Hafner So 17:14 5:34 103 |
Anthony Meza So 17:20 5:35 108 |
Brandon Shepard Sr 17:24 5:37 112 |
George Eustice Sr 18:12 5:52 174 |
Bo Lane Jr 18:47 6:04 205 |
10 | Sacred Heart Prep 14-12-13-12-10 Gap: 1:40 |
84:23 16:53 5:27 |
351 | Daniel Hill Sr 15:58 5:09 17 |
Garrett Mack Sr 16:39 5:22 46 |
Sasha Novitsky Jr 16:56 5:28 66 |
August Howell Sr 17:12 5:33 97 |
Brett Anstrom So 17:38 5:41 125 |
Graham Macfarquhar So 18:13 5:53 175 |
Nicholas Gordon So 18:30 5:58 193 |
12 | NOTRE DAME-SO 23-18-16-15-12 Gap: 0:45 |
84:42 16:56 5:28 |
358 | Brennan Lagerstrom Jr 16:33 5:20 37 |
Kristian Ruegg Jr 16:46 5:25 56 |
Enzo Wright Jr 16:55 5:27 64 |
Christian Meyer Sr 17:10 5:32 96 |
Lucas Deleon Jr 17:18 5:35 105 |
Alex Tovar So 17:29 5:38 117 |
Michael Murdy Fr 18:39 6:01 201 |
13 | YREKA 21-15-10-10-13 Gap: 1:28 |
84:47 16:57 5:28 |
364 | Matt Jochim Sr 16:28 5:19 33 |
Jacob Hill Sr 16:34 5:21 38 |
Brenden Berry Sr 16:36 5:21 42 |
Matt Ward Sr 17:13 5:33 99 |
Storm Oliver Sr 17:56 5:47 152 |
Nico Lupacchino Jr 18:19 5:55 187 |
Kevin Williams Sr 19:33 6:18 224 |
14 | ARCATA 10-7-6-11-14 Gap: 2:25 |
84:39 16:56 5:28 |
392 | Brandon Kelsey Jr 15:50 5:06 11 |
Kellen O'neill So 16:20 5:16 30 |
Solomon Reinman Jr 16:45 5:24 54 |
Zephir Lennox Sr 17:29 5:38 118 |
Ryan Ghisetti Sr 18:15 5:53 179 |
Louis Goldsmith Sr 19:41 6:21 228 |
Kush Rawal Will Robinson So 20:08 6:30 238 |
15 | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 18-13-11-14-15 Gap: 2:01 |
85:18 17:04 5:30 |
418 | Jeremy Leary Jr 16:11 5:13 26 |
Wyatt Miceli Fr 16:36 5:21 41 |
Alexander Gordon Jr 16:47 5:25 58 |
Will Sileo So 17:32 5:39 121 |
Sam Bruckner So 18:12 5:52 172 |
George Wing Jr 18:18 5:54 186 |
Greg Thompson Sr 18:50 6:05 206 |
16 | SALPOINTE 2-17-17-17-16 Gap: 2:33 |
84:37 16:55 5:28 |
427 | Nathan Thomas Sr 15:15 4:55 2 |
Joe Crunkleton-wilson Jr 17:02 5:30 81 |
Connor Chaney Jr 17:14 5:34 101 |
Quinton Fitzpatrick Sr 17:18 5:35 107 |
Joseph Mccloskey So 17:48 5:45 136 |
David Conger So 17:59 5:48 156 |
|
17 | WEST VALLEY 19-11-15-16-17 Gap: 1:58 |
85:52 17:10 5:32 |
461 | Zach Baldwin Jr 16:15 5:15 27 |
Donald Leedy Jr 16:31 5:20 35 |
Chris Meeder So 17:02 5:30 79 |
Gabe Cheek Jr 17:51 5:45 143 |
Eric Morefield Fr 18:13 5:53 177 |
Ben Mueller Jr 19:44 6:22 231 |
Wyatt Hein Fr 21:26 6:55 248 |
18 | OAKS CHRISTIAN 17-20-20-20-18 Gap: 1:48 |
86:25 17:17 5:35 |
526 | Trent Robinett So 16:09 5:13 25 |
Garret Garrido So 17:09 5:32 93 |
Doug Allison Sr 17:14 5:34 102 |
Colin Schaub So 17:56 5:47 151 |
Preston Strother So 17:57 5:47 155 |
George Muench Sr 18:18 5:54 185 |
Jack Cybulski So 18:45 6:03 204 |
19 | N. MONTEREY COUNTY 20-15-19-21-19 Gap: 1:45 |
87:03 17:25 5:37 |
541 | Oscar Mora Sr 16:24 5:17 31 |
Owen Ibarra Jr 16:36 5:21 40 |
Gerardo Villa Fr 17:51 5:45 145 |
Jeremy Samples Jr 18:03 5:49 159 |
Luis Camacho Jr 18:09 5:51 166 |
Isaias Huaracha Sr 18:13 5:53 176 |
Freddy Torres Jr 19:22 6:15 218 |
20 | ARCH. SPALDING 11-19-21-19-20 Gap: 2:25 |
86:32 17:18 5:35 |
543 | Ronan O'shea Sr 15:51 5:07 13 |
Jonathon Webb Sr 17:07 5:31 91 |
Luke Davies So 17:30 5:39 119 |
Connor Wilson Jr 17:48 5:45 139 |
Sean Hendron Jr 18:16 5:54 181 |
Malachi White Jr 19:02 6:08 211 |
Jack Kimble So 19:39 6:20 227 |
21 | ST. FRANCIS (LC) 30-27-24-24-21 Gap: 0:39 |
86:57 17:23 5:37 |
547 | Adam Lyons Sr 17:01 5:29 77 |
Christian Rodriguez Jr 17:17 5:35 104 |
Ben Grace Fr 17:25 5:37 113 |
Ryan Hambley Jr 17:34 5:40 123 |
Bowen Waugh Jr 17:40 5:42 130 |
Griffin Taylor Sr 18:01 5:49 157 |
Jack Lyons Sr 18:11 5:52 170 |
22 | ST MARY'S-BERKELEY 27-24-22-22-22 Gap: 1:12 |
87:06 17:25 5:37 |
551 | Diego Jara Sr 16:57 5:28 68 |
Faraz Khan Jr 17:03 5:30 82 |
Owen Woo So 17:06 5:31 90 |
Jared Flint So 17:51 5:45 144 |
Mickey Tessema Sr 18:09 5:51 167 |
Zach Wilkinson Sr 18:21 5:55 190 |
Roger Levaux So 20:45 6:42 246 |
23 | AZUSA 25-21-18-18-23 Gap: 2:36 |
87:40 17:32 5:39 |
552 | Rudy Baza Sr 16:42 5:23 50 |
Robert Deltoro Jr 16:59 5:29 72 |
Alan Aguilar Sr 17:03 5:30 87 |
Diego Reed So 17:38 5:41 126 |
Eric Munoz Jr 19:18 6:14 217 |
Adrian Aguilar So 19:36 6:19 226 |
|
24 | MCKINLEYVILLE 28-25-23-23-24 Gap: 0:57 |
87:18 17:28 5:38 |
566 | John Milender Sr 16:59 5:29 71 |
Austin Nolan So 17:02 5:30 80 |
Joe Rieder So 17:30 5:39 120 |
Michael Davis Jr 17:51 5:45 142 |
Rj Richard Fr 17:56 5:47 153 |
Connor Trump Jr 18:10 5:52 168 |
Jasen Coley Sr 18:12 5:52 173 |
25 | PIEDMONT 31-26-26-25-25 Gap: 0:47 |
87:13 17:27 5:38 |
569 | Chris Machle Jr 17:03 5:30 83 |
Graham Dean Sr 17:09 5:32 95 |
Daniel Jones So 17:32 5:39 122 |
Miles Von Herrmann Sr 17:39 5:42 128 |
Cade Becker So 17:50 5:45 141 |
Reece Proctor Fr 18:09 5:51 165 |
Jordan Marcus So 18:11 5:52 171 |
26 | SAN LORENZO VALLEY 33-29-27-26-26 Gap: 0:41 |
87:19 17:28 5:38 |
579 | Ian Gallagher So 17:07 5:31 92 |
Alejandro Corona So 17:22 5:36 111 |
Mairo Kuntze Jr 17:26 5:37 114 |
Anthony Campbell So 17:36 5:41 124 |
Connor Lydon Sr 17:48 5:45 138 |
Eli Young Sr 18:05 5:50 161 |
Kevin Clark So 18:21 5:55 188 |
27 | PINER 29-23-25-27-27 Gap: 1:18 |
88:22 17:40 5:42 |
649 | Jacob Hayes Jr 16:59 5:29 73 |
Aidan Carpenter Jr 17:00 5:29 74 |
Harris Nguyen Jr 17:55 5:47 150 |
Danny Duong Jr 18:11 5:52 169 |
Brian Luong Jr 18:17 5:54 183 |
Trevor Wofford Jr 20:32 6:37 244 |
|
28 | JUSTIN-SIENA 34-30-28-28-28 Gap: 1:44 |
89:46 17:57 5:47 |
741 | Dante De Los Santos So 17:12 5:33 98 |
Austin Castrucci Sr 17:21 5:36 109 |
Will Miller Jr 17:43 5:43 132 |
Charlie Rundquist So 18:34 5:59 195 |
Glen Williams Jr 18:56 6:06 207 |
Nicholas Troppy Sr 20:06 6:29 237 |
|
29 | TAHOE TRUCKEE 7-22-29-29-29 Gap: 3:37 |
90:21 18:04 5:50 |
771 | Noah Oberitter Jr 15:38 5:03 7 |
Hudson Verbeck So 17:43 5:43 133 |
Ian Smith So 18:40 6:01 202 |
Christopher Miller So 19:05 6:09 213 |
Tyler Ferrera Fr 19:15 6:13 216 |
David Dalicandro So 19:27 6:16 221 |
|
30 | CARMEL 35-33-31-30-30 Gap: 1:10 |
90:04 18:01 5:49 |
781 | Kenshi Husted Fr 17:27 5:38 115 |
Connor Suess So 17:48 5:45 137 |
Josh Dormody Sr 17:54 5:46 147 |
Nathan Suess Fr 18:18 5:54 184 |
Dylan Houpt Fr 18:37 6:00 198 |
Chris Good Sr 18:38 6:01 200 |
|
31 | ARCHBISHOP MURPHY 9-28-30-31-31 Gap: 3:13 |
90:15 18:03 5:49 |
804 | Josh Rauvola Fr 15:44 5:05 10 |
Tate Johnson Sr 18:26 5:57 191 |
Sam Bryne Sr 18:26 5:57 192 |
Gunnar Swenson Sr 18:42 6:02 203 |
Charles Mcdonald Jr 18:57 6:07 208 |
Dillon Steigenga So 18:58 6:07 209 |
Barret Floyd Fr 19:01 6:08 210 |
32 | SUMMERVILLE 26-32-32-32-32 Gap: 1:43 |
90:54 18:11 5:52 |
833 | Chris Hoffman-brady Sr 16:54 5:27 62 |
Gaige Stewart Jr 18:16 5:54 182 |
Stephan Higginbotham Jr 18:33 5:59 194 |
Devon Groff Jr 18:34 5:59 196 |
Colby Dibble So 18:37 6:00 199 |
Brendan Danicourt Jr 20:21 6:34 241 |
Matthew Hartwig Fr 21:07 6:49 247 |
33 | MARIN CATHOLIC 37-37-34-33-33 Gap: 1:32 |
92:32 18:30 5:58 |
891 | Will Thompson Sr 17:54 5:46 148 |
Peter Kent Jr 17:54 5:46 149 |
Ian Converse Fr 18:04 5:50 160 |
Blake Thomas Fr 19:14 6:12 215 |
Nicholas Doerschlag Jr 19:26 6:16 219 |
Connor Merrion Sr 19:42 6:21 229 |
Charlie Ludlow Jr 20:20 6:34 240 |
34 | UNION MINE 36-36-35-35-34 Gap: 1:49 |
93:02 18:36 6:00 |
923 | Keis Verluer Sr 17:40 5:42 129 |
Adam Benouar Jr 18:05 5:50 163 |
Brett Burink So 18:21 5:55 189 |
Aaron Jonas Sr 19:27 6:16 220 |
Matt Clark Fr 19:29 6:17 222 |
Austin Cordero Jr 19:33 6:18 225 |
Scott Robinson Jr 22:22 7:13 250 |
34 | RIPON 22-31-33-34-34 Gap: 3:44 |
94:55 18:59 6:07 |
923 | Alex Norling Sr 16:28 5:19 34 |
Christian Pelaez So 18:16 5:54 180 |
Kai Dearth Fr 19:59 6:27 234 |
Skyler Cendana Sr 20:00 6:27 236 |
Luis Munoz So 20:12 6:31 239 |
Austin Matthews Fr 20:31 6:37 243 |
Sabino Brooks So 20:36 6:39 245 |
36 | TERRA LINDA 32-35-37-37-36 Gap: 2:54 |
94:33 18:55 6:06 |
958 | Zach Bibeault Jr 17:03 5:30 84 |
Ariel Boysen Jr 18:36 6:00 197 |
Johnny O'connor So 19:03 6:09 212 |
Kelden Ben-ora Fr 19:54 6:25 232 |
Clay Kaufmann Fr 19:57 6:26 233 |
Evan Mccormack Fr 19:59 6:27 235 |
Jack Connolly Sr 20:30 6:37 242 |
37 | HILMAR 24-34-36-36-37 Gap: 4:56 |
96:46 19:21 6:15 |
964 | Kenzye Spears Sr 16:42 5:23 48 |
Mason Miguel Jr 19:12 6:12 214 |
Alec Barcelos So 19:32 6:18 223 |
Kevin Williams So 19:42 6:21 230 |
Dominic Borrelli So 21:38 6:59 249 |
Joesph Medeiros Sr 23:49 7:41 251 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.