Sacred Heart Prep Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/12/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bashiri, Keemya | Fr | F/S | 16:54.3 | 7:56 | 2.13 | 49/216 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 7/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Corrigan, Ingrid | Fr | F/S | 15:52.5 | 7:27 | 2.13 | 17/216 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 10/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Fitchen, Megan | So | F/S | 20:21.8 | 9:34 | 2.13 | 173/216 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 13/17 | |||||
Howell, Jean | Jr | V | 23:38.2 | 8:04 | 2.93 | 122/135 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 22/24 | |||||
Jordan, Victoria | So | F/S | 20:24.7 | 9:35 | 2.13 | 174/216 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 11/13 | 19:12 | 19:12 | 19:12 | ||
Leahy, Maggie | Fr | F/S | 20:47.8 | 9:46 | 2.13 | 188/216 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 9/13 | |||||
Lee, Alexandria | Sr | F/S | 24:17.6 | 11:24 | 2.13 | 215/216 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 9/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Minkowski, Amaia | Fr | F/S | 18:42.1 | 8:47 | 2.13 | 133/216 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 16/21 | |||||
Morrical, Claire | Fr | F/S | 24:32.9 | 11:32 | 2.13 | 216/216 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 7/7 | |||||
Newton, Elizabeth | Fr | F/S | 19:16.8 | 9:03 | 2.13 | 149/216 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 14/19 | |||||
Novitsky, Natalie | Jr | V | 18:55.7 | 6:28 | 2.93 | 8/135 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 6/26 | 21:12 (2:16,10.7) |
21:12 (2:16,10.7) |
19:37 (0:41,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Whitcomb, Brooke | So | F/S | 16:25.2 | 7:43 | 2.13 | 41/216 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 12/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 12/19 | 87:11 3:24 |
2.13 | 8:11 | 7:27 | 9:03 | 306 | 7:20 | 90:38 (3:27,3.8) |
90:38 (3:27,3.8%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Ingrid Corrigan (16), Brooke Whitcomb (39), Keemya Bashiri (46), Amaia Minkowski (98), Elizabeth Newton (107) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 6/7 | 110:25 4:11 |
2.13 | 10:22 | 9:34 | 11:32 | 197 | 8:10 | Megan Fitchen (34), Victoria Jordan (35), Maggie Leahy (37), Alexandria Lee (45), Claire Morrical (46) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cynthia Rosales | Piner | 18:09.5 | 6:12 | ||||||||
2 | Kate Tavella | San Ramon | 18:11.2 | 6:12 | ||||||||
3 | Emma Tavella | San Ramon | 18:21.1 | 6:16 | ||||||||
4 | Sophie Walton | Sequoia | 18:22.8 | 6:16 | ||||||||
5 | Molly Neach | San Ramon | 18:43 | 6:23 | ||||||||
6 | Yanet Paredes | James Logan | 18:51.8 | 6:26 | ||||||||
7 | Serena Myjer | Mountain View | 18:54.8 | 6:27 | ||||||||
8 | Natalie Novitsky | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 18:55.7 | 6:28 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 6/26 | 21:12 (2:16) |
21:12 (2:16) |
19:37 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Quinn Jensen | Sonoma Valley | 19:11.6 | 6:33 | ||||||||
10 | Maddy Libbey | Sonoma Valley | 19:12.7 | 6:33 | ||||||||
11 | Jamie Chelberg | El Dorado | 19:15.7 | 6:34 | ||||||||
12 | Cat Depuy | Menlo-Atherton | 19:23.4 | 6:37 | ||||||||
13 | Kassia Chagnon | Piner | 19:36.4 | 6:42 | ||||||||
14 | Madeleine Baier | Menlo-Atherton | 19:42.5 | 6:44 | ||||||||
15 | Julia Doubson | Palo Alto | 19:42.7 | 6:44 | ||||||||
16 | Amy Stanfield | Sonoma Valley | 19:50.2 | 6:46 | ||||||||
17 | Katie Beebe | Menlo-Atherton | 19:51.2 | 6:47 | ||||||||
18 | Amanda Olla | San Ramon | 19:51.5 | 6:47 | ||||||||
19 | Annalisa Crowe | Menlo-Atherton | 19:51.9 | 6:47 | ||||||||
20 | Yesi Garcia | El Dorado | 19:53.8 | 6:47 | ||||||||
21 | Mariah Thompson | El Dorado | 19:54.9 | 6:48 | ||||||||
22 | Kinsey Langley | Hughson Union | 20:03.1 | 6:51 | ||||||||
23 | Olivia Hoekendijk | Convent of the | 20:04.3 | 6:51 | ||||||||
24 | Olivia Shane | Menlo-Atherton | 20:05.9 | 6:52 | ||||||||
25 | Emma Raney | Palo Alto | 20:08.5 | 6:52 | ||||||||
26 | Maria Ramirez | Tokay | 20:08.6 | 6:52 | ||||||||
27 | Cosi Layton | Castilleja | 20:16.3 | 6:55 | ||||||||
28 | Danie Destefano | El Dorado | 20:17.1 | 6:55 | ||||||||
29 | Eva Gillet | Sequoia | 20:19 | 6:56 | ||||||||
30 | Mackenzie Faust | Half Moon Bay | 20:20.7 | 6:57 | ||||||||
31 | Apryl Chiem | Evergreen Valley | 20:21.6 | 6:57 | ||||||||
32 | Carla Espinoza | Milpitas | 20:24.4 | 6:58 | ||||||||
33 | Claire Traum | Castilleja | 20:27.3 | 6:59 | ||||||||
34 | Abigayle Mitchell | Hughson Union | 20:30.4 | 7:00 | ||||||||
35 | Maya Rebitzer | Palo Alto | 20:31.4 | 7:00 | ||||||||
36 | Emily Hopple | Palo Alto | 20:32.5 | 7:01 | ||||||||
37 | Vanessa Yu | George | 20:33.8 | 7:01 | ||||||||
38 | Lindsay Costancio | El Dorado | 20:35.7 | 7:02 | ||||||||
39 | Jodi Mar | SHC Prep | 20:36 | 7:02 | ||||||||
40 | Bridget Cooke | San Ramon | 20:37.3 | 7:02 | ||||||||
41 | Maddie Cashel | Sonoma Valley | 20:37.5 | 7:02 | ||||||||
42 | Esmeralda Campos | Hughson Union | 20:39.2 | 7:03 | ||||||||
43 | Andrea Chandler | Palo Alto | 20:39.2 | 7:03 | ||||||||
44 | Lillian Mell | Half Moon Bay | 20:39.7 | 7:03 | ||||||||
45 | Alani Aguilar | Piner | 20:40.8 | 7:03 | ||||||||
46 | Q Q swain | El Dorado | 20:42.1 | 7:04 | ||||||||
47 | Shannon Harger | Half Moon Bay | 20:44.9 | 7:05 | ||||||||
48 | Karen Manalac | James Logan | 20:47.3 | 7:06 | ||||||||
49 | Karina Phan | James Logan | 20:48 | 7:06 | ||||||||
50 | Sarah Wang | Palo Alto | 20:49.3 | 7:06 | ||||||||
51 | Kasey Cope | El Dorado | 20:53.5 | 7:08 | ||||||||
52 | Katie Newbold | Convent of the | 20:55 | 7:08 | ||||||||
53 | Abby Lindquist | Menlo-Atherton | 20:55.8 | 7:09 | ||||||||
54 | Amy Kohlbrenner | Sir Francis Drake | 20:58.2 | 7:09 | ||||||||
55 | India Flinchum | Mountain View | 20:59.1 | 7:10 | ||||||||
56 | Jessica Mendez | San Ramon | 21:00.4 | 7:10 | ||||||||
57 | Shannon Coan | Sequoia | 21:00.7 | 7:10 | ||||||||
58 | Heavyn Heroz | Hughson Union | 21:06.6 | 7:12 | ||||||||
59 | Taylor Gray | Hughson Union | 21:06.9 | 7:12 | ||||||||
60 | Carolyn Scott | SHC Prep | 21:09 | 7:13 | ||||||||
61 | Alexandra Brown | Mountain View | 21:10.5 | 7:14 | ||||||||
62 | Meera Santhanam | Nueva School | 21:11.4 | 7:14 | ||||||||
63 | Emma O'hara | Sequoia | 21:12.4 | 7:14 | ||||||||
64 | Lauren Traum | Castilleja | 21:17 | 7:16 | ||||||||
65 | Alyson Rosal | Lincoln | 21:18.5 | 7:16 | ||||||||
66 | Lai Guen wen | George | 21:18.6 | 7:16 | ||||||||
67 | Priya Kadakia | Evergreen Valley | 21:19.2 | 7:17 | ||||||||
68 | Malia Cashel | Sonoma Valley | 21:19.3 | 7:17 | ||||||||
69 | Chloe Sharratt | Sequoia | 21:19.4 | 7:17 | ||||||||
70 | Maya Akkarju | Palo Alto | 21:20.2 | 7:17 | ||||||||
71 | Angie Wang | Castilleja | 21:22.4 | 7:18 | ||||||||
72 | Emily Johnson | Lincoln | 21:25.8 | 7:19 | ||||||||
73 | Cricket Gorey | Menlo-Atherton | 21:26.9 | 7:19 | ||||||||
74 | Jullisa Trujillo | Tokay | 21:27.8 | 7:20 | ||||||||
75 | Erin Cady | San Ramon | 21:28.6 | 7:20 | ||||||||
76 | Lisa Tanaka | Westmoor | 21:29.5 | 7:20 | ||||||||
77 | Tori Knapp | Nueva School | 21:31.8 | 7:21 | ||||||||
78 | Viviana Vasquez- | Milpitas | 21:35.1 | 7:22 | ||||||||
79 | Hannah Stewart | Ukiah | 21:38 | 7:23 | ||||||||
80 | Bryanna Nuno | Evergreen Valley | 21:45.6 | 7:26 | ||||||||
81 | Alyssa Kwong | James Logan | 21:47.5 | 7:26 | ||||||||
82 | Hailey Long | Convent of the | 21:49 | 7:27 | ||||||||
83 | Melisa Flores | Tokay | 21:49.5 | 7:27 | ||||||||
84 | Isabella Gentile | Evergreen Valley | 21:50.7 | 7:27 | ||||||||
85 | Eloisa Difuntorum | Milpitas | 21:52.5 | 7:28 | ||||||||
86 | Gabby Stanton- | Mercy | 21:53.8 | 7:28 | ||||||||
87 | Gianni Passalacqua | Ukiah | 21:54.6 | 7:29 | ||||||||
88 | Julie Philips | Lincoln | 21:56.3 | 7:29 | ||||||||
89 | Anna Weins | Milpitas | 21:59.7 | 7:30 | ||||||||
90 | Eliza Neeley | Sonoma Valley | 21:59.9 | 7:30 | ||||||||
91 | Aylin Garcia | Piner | 22:00.4 | 7:31 | ||||||||
92 | Danielle Sidi | SHC Prep | 22:06.7 | 7:33 | ||||||||
93 | Alma Zarate | James Logan | 22:07.1 | 7:33 | ||||||||
94 | Brighid Bugos | Sequoia | 22:09.4 | 7:34 | ||||||||
95 | Zuley Munoz | Piner | 22:11.1 | 7:34 | ||||||||
96 | Natasha X | Evergreen Valley | 22:13.2 | 7:35 | ||||||||
97 | Jaelee Juan | Tokay | 22:16.7 | 7:36 | ||||||||
98 | Alexis Wanket | Lincoln | 22:18.3 | 7:37 | ||||||||
99 | Ana Cahuas | Convent of the | 22:19.1 | 7:37 | ||||||||
100 | Lissette Pena | Piner | 22:21 | 7:38 | ||||||||
101 | Yu-pei Ho | Milpitas | 22:21.2 | 7:38 | ||||||||
102 | Jenelle Lee | SHC Prep | 22:21.8 | 7:38 | ||||||||
103 | Amy Troung | Evergreen Valley | 22:25.8 | 7:39 | ||||||||
104 | Riya Berry berry | Castilleja | 22:32.9 | 7:42 | ||||||||
105 | Alex Stout | Castilleja | 22:33.8 | 7:42 | ||||||||
106 | Jessica Oto | George | 22:36 | 7:43 | ||||||||
107 | Vanessa Abarca | Milpitas | 22:38 | 7:43 | ||||||||
108 | Ruby Telfer | Ukiah | 22:38.3 | 7:44 | ||||||||
109 | Beatrice Bugos | Sequoia | 22:38.6 | 7:44 | ||||||||
110 | Elena Cervantes | Evergreen Valley | 22:39.5 | 7:44 | ||||||||
111 | Valeria Terriquez | Lincoln | 22:39.7 | 7:44 | ||||||||
112 | Morgan Clark | Ukiah | 22:40.2 | 7:44 | ||||||||
113 | Naoimi Brown | Ukiah | 22:41.2 | 7:45 | ||||||||
114 | Brianna Newport | Lincoln | 22:47.5 | 7:47 | ||||||||
115 | Kenna Doeden | Mountain View | 22:51 | 7:48 | ||||||||
116 | Joanne Li | George | 22:52.1 | 7:48 | ||||||||
117 | Sophia Bridon | SHC Prep | 22:52.7 | 7:48 | ||||||||
118 | Priscilla Fernandes | Hughson Union | 22:54.9 | 7:49 | ||||||||
119 | Madeline Vera | Mountain View | 22:56.9 | 7:50 | ||||||||
120 | Ileanna Spoelstra | Lincoln | 23:01.9 | 7:52 | ||||||||
121 | Campbelle Howland | Mountain View | 23:28 | 8:01 | ||||||||
122 | Jean Howell | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 23:38.2 | 8:04 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 22/24 | ||||
123 | Danna Avila | South San | 23:42.9 | 8:06 | ||||||||
124 | Helen Huynh | Milpitas | 23:44.4 | 8:06 | ||||||||
125 | Ellen Howard | Castilleja | 24:04.4 | 8:13 | ||||||||
126 | Ryan Sturges | Mountain View | 24:27.8 | 8:21 | ||||||||
127 | Sara Jimenez | Ukiah | 24:43.4 | 8:26 | ||||||||
128 | Mariela Francisco | Westmoor | 24:58.1 | 8:31 | ||||||||
129 | Nancy Yip | South San | 25:03.4 | 8:33 | ||||||||
130 | Shevanne Sumang | Westmoor | 26:04.1 | 8:54 | ||||||||
131 | Grace Leung | Westmoor | 26:12.5 | 8:57 | ||||||||
132 | Rena Ho | Westmoor | 26:14.6 | 8:57 | ||||||||
133 | Xochtl Gutierez | Ukiah | 27:38.4 | 9:26 | ||||||||
134 | Gia Monachino | Convent of the | 28:10 | 9:37 | ||||||||
135 | Ana Paula louie- | Convent of the | 30:11.2 | 10:18 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallorie Jenne | San Mateo | 14:32.9 | 6:50 | ||||||||
2 | Arica Aninag | Lincoln | 14:48.8 | 6:57 | ||||||||
3 | Sophie Louie | Aragon | 14:52.3 | 6:59 | ||||||||
4 | Ashley Aninag | Lincoln | 14:56.2 | 7:01 | ||||||||
5 | Katia Martha | Palo Alto | 15:07.1 | 7:06 | ||||||||
6 | Maya Wilson | Palo Alto | 15:11 | 7:08 | ||||||||
7 | Beata Gold | Aragon | 15:15.8 | 7:10 | ||||||||
8 | Finleigh Levinson | Sir Francis Drake | 15:18.3 | 7:11 | ||||||||
9 | Shannon Mckillop- | Sir Francis Drake | 15:19 | 7:11 | ||||||||
10 | Donya Zarrinnegar | Nueva School | 15:19.3 | 7:12 | ||||||||
11 | Zoe Miller | Sir Francis Drake | 15:24.2 | 7:14 | ||||||||
12 | Yasmyn Harris | Lincoln | 15:30.6 | 7:17 | ||||||||
13 | Anika Rajamani | Harker School | 15:31.3 | 7:17 | ||||||||
14 | Zoe Jinishian | Mercy | 15:31.3 | 7:17 | ||||||||
15 | Julie Meng | Palo Alto | 15:32.8 | 7:18 | ||||||||
16 | Stephanie Sanchez | Woodside Priory | 15:50.4 | 7:26 | ||||||||
17 | Ingrid Corrigan | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 15:52.5 | 7:27 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 10/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
18 | Lilia Gonzales | Harker School | 15:54.3 | 7:28 | ||||||||
19 | Mia Yancich | San Ramon | 15:58 | 7:30 | ||||||||
20 | Anais Nagel | Sir Francis Drake | 16:00.6 | 7:31 | ||||||||
21 | Jennieve Escabar | Sir Francis Drake | 16:01 | 7:31 | ||||||||
22 | Olivia Palmer | Sir Francis Drake | 16:02.7 | 7:32 | ||||||||
23 | Seanna Fess | San Mateo | 16:04.4 | 7:33 | ||||||||
24 | Bridget Price | Mills | 16:05.8 | 7:33 | ||||||||
25 | Kate Larson | Sir Francis Drake | 16:06 | 7:34 | ||||||||
26 | Alisyn King | Lincoln | 16:07.2 | 7:34 | ||||||||
27 | Josette Vignos | SHC Prep | 16:10.2 | 7:35 | ||||||||
28 | Sophia Garcia-meza | SHC Prep | 16:11.3 | 7:36 | ||||||||
29 | Cindy Ji | Nueva School | 16:11.6 | 7:36 | ||||||||
30 | Zoe Douglas | Palo Alto | 16:14.8 | 7:38 | ||||||||
31 | Zoe Wilson | Aragon | 16:15.9 | 7:38 | ||||||||
32 | Alexandria Childs- | James Logan | 16:16.1 | 7:38 | ||||||||
33 | Taylin Nguyen | Aragon | 16:17.3 | 7:39 | ||||||||
34 | Katie Thomis | Convent of the | 16:20.1 | 7:40 | ||||||||
35 | Muriel Butler | Mercy | 16:20.4 | 7:40 | ||||||||
36 | Sydney Shirriff | Nueva School | 16:22.5 | 7:41 | ||||||||
37 | Nayeli Hernandez | James Logan | 16:22.5 | 7:41 | ||||||||
38 | Danielle Davis | San Ramon | 16:23.2 | 7:42 | ||||||||
39 | Natalia Sanchez | Newark | 16:23.7 | 7:42 | ||||||||
40 | Natalie Francis | Nueva School | 16:24.6 | 7:42 | ||||||||
41 | Brooke Whitcomb | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:25.2 | 7:43 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 12/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
42 | Nicole Leon | Mills | 16:32.1 | 7:46 | ||||||||
43 | Alycia Cary | Harker School | 16:35.6 | 7:47 | ||||||||
44 | Maggie Walter | Convent of the | 16:37.8 | 7:48 | ||||||||
45 | Maya Patel | El Camino-SSF | 16:38.1 | 7:49 | ||||||||
46 | Katie Liu | Westmoor | 16:43.1 | 7:51 | ||||||||
47 | Aneesha Kumar | Harker School | 16:51.8 | 7:55 | ||||||||
48 | Devin Miller | Sir Francis Drake | 16:53.6 | 7:56 | ||||||||
49 | Keemya Bashiri | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:54.3 | 7:56 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 7/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
50 | Carrie Christensen | San Ramon | 16:55.9 | 7:57 | ||||||||
51 | Aubury Freed | San Lorenzo | 16:58.6 | 7:58 | ||||||||
52 | Caroline Elarde | Palo Alto | 16:58.7 | 7:58 | ||||||||
53 | Jenna Ogawa | Palo Alto | 16:59.7 | 7:59 | ||||||||
54 | Sarah Chang | Los Altos | 17:01.4 | 8:00 | ||||||||
55 | Arvinder Kaur | Lincoln | 17:03.4 | 8:00 | ||||||||
56 | Sam Rose | Aragon | 17:04.7 | 8:01 | ||||||||
57 | Kelly Li | George | 17:07.7 | 8:02 | ||||||||
58 | Megan Hansen | Lincoln | 17:10.2 | 8:04 | ||||||||
59 | Miwa Ikeda | Aragon | 17:10.5 | 8:04 | ||||||||
60 | Samantha Chan | George | 17:11.7 | 8:04 | ||||||||
61 | Nayeli Prado | Lincoln | 17:15.2 | 8:06 | ||||||||
62 | Sabrina Bojeh | El Camino-SSF | 17:16.1 | 8:06 | ||||||||
63 | Nicole Low | Mills | 17:19.6 | 8:08 | ||||||||
64 | Julia Wang | Design Tech | 17:19.8 | 8:08 | ||||||||
65 | Milli Lu | Palo Alto | 17:20.4 | 8:08 | ||||||||
66 | Desirae Ibarra | James Logan | 17:20.8 | 8:09 | ||||||||
67 | Libby Mcclelland | Nueva School | 17:22.4 | 8:09 | ||||||||
68 | Stephanie Lee | Palo Alto | 17:23.6 | 8:10 | ||||||||
69 | Samantha Motley | James Logan | 17:24 | 8:10 | ||||||||
70 | Bettina Fong | Westmoor | 17:24.2 | 8:10 | ||||||||
71 | Jessica Quiane | El Camino-SSF | 17:24.6 | 8:10 | ||||||||
72 | Jessica Brogna | Lincoln | 17:27.8 | 8:12 | ||||||||
73 | Hillary Phu | Westmoor | 17:30.2 | 8:13 | ||||||||
74 | Patricia Fong | Philip & Sala | 17:30.4 | 8:13 | ||||||||
75 | Emily Ramos | Sir Francis Drake | 17:31.2 | 8:14 | ||||||||
76 | Kristine Nguyen | Westmoor | 17:32.3 | 8:14 | ||||||||
77 | Melanie Vasquez | Westmoor | 17:32.6 | 8:14 | ||||||||
78 | Sofia Pirri | Convent of the | 17:33.5 | 8:15 | ||||||||
79 | Joy Chan | Palo Alto | 17:33.8 | 8:15 | ||||||||
80 | Kiana Hopkins | Lincoln | 17:34.7 | 8:15 | ||||||||
81 | Victoria Pagaran | Lincoln | 17:35.8 | 8:16 | ||||||||
82 | Lou Gionnet | Palo Alto | 17:36.5 | 8:16 | ||||||||
83 | Charis Chiu | Woodside Priory | 17:38.3 | 8:17 | ||||||||
84 | Laura Tai | Westmoor | 17:39 | 8:17 | ||||||||
85 | Corrine Perriard | SHC Prep | 17:40.2 | 8:18 | ||||||||
86 | Claire Lin | Mills | 17:40.3 | 8:18 | ||||||||
87 | Joleen Freed | San Lorenzo | 17:41.9 | 8:19 | ||||||||
88 | Caity Berry | Palo Alto | 17:42.8 | 8:19 | ||||||||
89 | Santos Camille | James Logan | 17:43.3 | 8:19 | ||||||||
90 | Emily Sanchez | Lincoln | 17:43.3 | 8:19 | ||||||||
91 | Kimberly Woo | Aragon | 17:44 | 8:20 | ||||||||
92 | Zoe Sid | Palo Alto | 17:44.3 | 8:20 | ||||||||
93 | Emily Wang | Palo Alto | 17:44.5 | 8:20 | ||||||||
94 | Jasmin Ruiz | Newark | 17:44.9 | 8:20 | ||||||||
95 | Cecilia Timberg | Palo Alto | 17:45.4 | 8:20 | ||||||||
96 | Shringala Chelluri | Los Altos | 17:45.9 | 8:20 | ||||||||
97 | Rebecca Suta | Woodside Priory | 17:48.4 | 8:22 | ||||||||
98 | Anne Boyle | Woodside Priory | 17:49.5 | 8:22 | ||||||||
99 | Viviana Garcia | Newark | 17:52.8 | 8:24 | ||||||||
100 | Maria Mcalister- | Design Tech | 17:54.7 | 8:25 | ||||||||
101 | Katelyn Wong | Aragon | 17:55.1 | 8:25 | ||||||||
102 | Alyssa Antipa | SHC Prep | 17:55.6 | 8:25 | ||||||||
103 | Akshaya Vemuri | Harker School | 17:57.4 | 8:26 | ||||||||
104 | Eva El fishawy | Woodside Priory | 18:00.6 | 8:27 | ||||||||
105 | Janna Macadaeg | Newark | 18:03.3 | 8:29 | ||||||||
106 | Teresa Cheng | Mills | 18:04.2 | 8:29 | ||||||||
107 | Emmeline Lin | Mills | 18:04.9 | 8:29 | ||||||||
108 | Allison Mou | Palo Alto | 18:06.2 | 8:30 | ||||||||
109 | Adithi Gandhi | Nueva School | 18:06.6 | 8:30 | ||||||||
110 | Kayla Rivera | San Ramon | 18:07.5 | 8:31 | ||||||||
111 | Shannen Recio | El Camino-SSF | 18:07.5 | 8:31 | ||||||||
112 | Belen De schutter | Los Altos | 18:09.1 | 8:31 | ||||||||
113 | Jill Cyron | Los Altos | 18:12.5 | 8:33 | ||||||||
114 | Emma Bruno | San Ramon | 18:13 | 8:33 | ||||||||
115 | Claire Berschauer | Palo Alto | 18:15.8 | 8:34 | ||||||||
116 | Chloe Poon | SHC Prep | 18:18.2 | 8:36 | ||||||||
117 | Megan Van koll | Mercy (San | 18:18.7 | 8:36 | ||||||||
118 | Kaylee Daluz | Mills | 18:18.8 | 8:36 | ||||||||
119 | Anna Seth | Philip & Sala | 18:21.4 | 8:37 | ||||||||
120 | Marissa Ludwig | Palo Alto | 18:22 | 8:37 | ||||||||
121 | Haley Eggeman | Lincoln | 18:22.1 | 8:37 | ||||||||
122 | Katrina Wong | Mills | 18:22.4 | 8:38 | ||||||||
123 | Lorraine Cabral | Mercy (San | 18:24.2 | 8:38 | ||||||||
124 | Clare Deng | Lincoln | 18:26.6 | 8:40 | ||||||||
125 | Samantha Chen | Westmoor | 18:29.6 | 8:41 | ||||||||
126 | Bernice Arguello | Hughson Union | 18:30.9 | 8:42 | ||||||||
127 | Vivian Chuang | Woodside Priory | 18:31.2 | 8:42 | ||||||||
128 | Hannah Pan | Palo Alto | 18:31.8 | 8:42 | ||||||||
129 | Amanda O'dea | Mills | 18:32.5 | 8:42 | ||||||||
130 | Ashley He | Mills | 18:34 | 8:43 | ||||||||
131 | Jessica Tobin | SHC Prep | 18:37 | 8:44 | ||||||||
132 | Jessica Win | Westmoor | 18:39 | 8:45 | ||||||||
133 | Amaia Minkowski | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 18:42.1 | 8:47 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 16/21 | ||||
134 | Sophia Giarrusso | Woodside Priory | 18:44.9 | 8:48 | ||||||||
135 | Kate Schorno | Mercy | 18:47 | 8:49 | ||||||||
136 | Claire Naughton | SHC Prep | 18:54.8 | 8:53 | ||||||||
137 | Hannah Mutz | Palo Alto | 18:55.5 | 8:53 | ||||||||
138 | Carolyn Reilly | Mercy | 18:56.4 | 8:54 | ||||||||
139 | Julia Lee | Aragon | 18:58.9 | 8:55 | ||||||||
140 | Siena Gunari | San Ramon | 19:00.7 | 8:56 | ||||||||
141 | Erica Tano | El Camino-SSF | 19:04.4 | 8:57 | ||||||||
142 | Jessica Louie | Convent of the | 19:05.1 | 8:58 | ||||||||
143 | Ava Garff | San Ramon | 19:08.6 | 8:59 | ||||||||
144 | Michaella Mariani | Lincoln | 19:09.5 | 9:00 | ||||||||
145 | Cielo Munoz | Lincoln | 19:13.2 | 9:01 | ||||||||
146 | Alaina Farley | Lincoln | 19:14.5 | 9:02 | ||||||||
147 | Dianna Do | Westmoor | 19:15.6 | 9:03 | ||||||||
148 | Rosa Lozano | Lincoln | 19:16.5 | 9:03 | ||||||||
149 | Elizabeth Newton | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 19:16.8 | 9:03 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 14/19 | ||||
150 | Alicia Corcuchia | Mercy (San | 19:17.5 | 9:03 | ||||||||
151 | Drisa Del barba | Lincoln | 19:18.6 | 9:04 | ||||||||
152 | Jennifer Avila | Newark | 19:19.1 | 9:04 | ||||||||
153 | Nura Mostaghini | Palo Alto | 19:21.2 | 9:05 | ||||||||
154 | Brooke Hager | Aragon | 19:21.6 | 9:05 | ||||||||
155 | Alexa Rivas | Newark | 19:22.5 | 9:06 | ||||||||
156 | Ksenia Golubeva | Mercy (San | 19:25.7 | 9:07 | ||||||||
157 | Brianna-li Wijanco | Westmoor | 19:25.8 | 9:07 | ||||||||
158 | Jameela Recio | El Camino-SSF | 19:30 | 9:09 | ||||||||
159 | Valeria Virrueta | Newark | 19:31.4 | 9:10 | ||||||||
160 | Melissa Sheridan | Westmoor | 19:32.3 | 9:10 | ||||||||
161 | Christina Saunders | SHC Prep | 19:32.3 | 9:10 | ||||||||
162 | Haley Ogasawara | Aragon | 19:33.7 | 9:11 | ||||||||
163 | Sarah Mitz | Palo Alto | 19:33.9 | 9:11 | ||||||||
164 | Amanda Abusaif | Westmoor | 19:41.8 | 9:15 | ||||||||
165 | Miranda Prince | Woodside Priory | 19:46.3 | 9:17 | ||||||||
166 | Rebecca Kim | Mills | 19:47.5 | 9:18 | ||||||||
167 | Brenda Galindo | Lincoln | 19:51.1 | 9:19 | ||||||||
168 | Kelcey Dobson | Mercy | 19:54.4 | 9:21 | ||||||||
169 | Chamu X | Los Altos | 20:03.5 | 9:25 | ||||||||
170 | Iris Beckstrom | Palo Alto | 20:06.1 | 9:26 | ||||||||
171 | Justine Thana | Lincoln | 20:08.9 | 9:28 | ||||||||
172 | Jessica Lewis | Mercy (San | 20:19.3 | 9:32 | ||||||||
173 | Megan Fitchen | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 20:21.8 | 9:34 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 13/17 | ||||
174 | Victoria Jordan | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 20:24.7 | 9:35 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 11/13 | 19:12 | 19:12 | 19:12 | |
175 | Yanet Villanueva | James Logan | 20:25.1 | 9:35 | ||||||||
176 | Gabriela Madrigal | Hughson Union | 20:25.5 | 9:35 | ||||||||
177 | Janielle Flordeliza | Westmoor | 20:27.5 | 9:36 | ||||||||
178 | Catherine Abregana | Lincoln | 20:28.7 | 9:37 | ||||||||
179 | Claire Kosewic | Convent of the | 20:29.7 | 9:37 | ||||||||
180 | Lydia Cheung | Mills | 20:32.5 | 9:39 | ||||||||
181 | Emmy Sobol | Convent of the | 20:33.4 | 9:39 | ||||||||
182 | Lauren Watt | Palo Alto | 20:34.1 | 9:39 | ||||||||
183 | Karla Vega | Hughson Union | 20:34.8 | 9:40 | ||||||||
184 | Theresa Tran | San Lorenzo | 20:36.9 | 9:41 | ||||||||
185 | Anna Tran | Lincoln | 20:46.1 | 9:45 | ||||||||
186 | Asenath Hin | Lincoln | 20:46.6 | 9:45 | ||||||||
187 | Melissa Mosqueda | Lincoln | 20:47.6 | 9:46 | ||||||||
188 | Maggie Leahy | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 20:47.8 | 9:46 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 9/13 | ||||
189 | Grace Thompson | San Ramon | 20:53 | 9:48 | ||||||||
190 | Rebekah Grace | Lincoln | 20:56.2 | 9:50 | ||||||||
191 | Ashley Phan | Design Tech | 20:57.2 | 9:50 | ||||||||
192 | Mimi Chen | Mills | 21:00.2 | 9:52 | ||||||||
193 | Alyssa Mickeli | James Logan | 21:01.4 | 9:52 | ||||||||
194 | Keren Reyes | Cesar Chavez | 21:04.7 | 9:54 | ||||||||
195 | Lizette Lopez | James Logan | 21:25 | 10:03 | ||||||||
196 | Agathe Vasseur | Design Tech | 21:25.8 | 10:04 | ||||||||
197 | Monica Yup | Hughson Union | 21:33.5 | 10:07 | ||||||||
198 | Isela Alcala | Cesar Chavez | 21:34.2 | 10:08 | ||||||||
199 | Emily Doe | Lincoln | 21:38.5 | 10:10 | ||||||||
200 | Melia Melkesian | Mercy | 21:41 | 10:11 | ||||||||
201 | Maxine Lanier | Mercy (San | 21:47 | 10:14 | ||||||||
202 | Emma Lewer | Woodside Priory | 21:48.5 | 10:14 | ||||||||
203 | Aine Fullerton | Mercy (San | 21:56.4 | 10:18 | ||||||||
204 | Arlin Lopez | Newark | 22:06.6 | 10:23 | ||||||||
205 | Margaret Lee | Mercy (San | 22:23.6 | 10:31 | ||||||||
206 | Sophia Fulton | Mercy (San | 22:26.2 | 10:32 | ||||||||
207 | Caitlin Audibert | Mercy (San | 22:30.7 | 10:34 | ||||||||
208 | Stephanie Nemet | Palo Alto | 22:32.1 | 10:35 | ||||||||
209 | Lauren Hansen | Lincoln | 23:36.9 | 11:05 | ||||||||
210 | Julia Nacario | Mercy (San | 23:45.5 | 11:09 | ||||||||
211 | Alycia Raya | Lincoln | 23:46.9 | 11:10 | ||||||||
212 | Emily Johansson | Mercy (San | 23:49.3 | 11:11 | ||||||||
213 | Camille Saldajano | Westmoor | 23:49.4 | 11:11 | ||||||||
214 | Elialyn Basa | Westmoor | 24:07.7 | 11:20 | ||||||||
215 | Alexandria Lee | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 24:17.6 | 11:24 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 9/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
216 | Claire Morrical | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 24:32.9 | 11:32 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 7/7 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Francis Drake 4-4-3-2-1 Gap: 0:43 |
78:03 15:37 7:20 |
64 | Finleigh Levinson - 15:18 7:11 7 |
Shannon Mckillop- - 15:19 7:11 8 |
Zoe Miller - 15:24 7:14 10 |
Anais Nagel - 16:01 7:31 19 |
Jennieve Escabar - 16:01 7:31 20 |
Olivia Palmer - 16:03 7:32 21 |
Kate Larson - 16:06 7:34 23 |
2 | Lincoln 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:15 |
78:26 15:41 7:22 |
90 | Arica Aninag - 14:49 6:57 1 |
Ashley Aninag - 14:56 7:01 3 |
Yasmyn Harris - 15:31 7:17 11 |
Alisyn King - 16:07 7:34 24 |
Arvinder Kaur - 17:03 8:00 51 |
Megan Hansen - 17:10 8:04 53 |
Nayeli Prado - 17:15 8:06 55 |
3 | Palo Alto 3-3-2-3-3 Gap: 1:52 |
79:04 15:49 7:25 |
99 | Katia Martha - 15:07 7:06 4 |
Maya Wilson - 15:11 7:08 5 |
Julie Meng - 15:33 7:18 14 |
Zoe Douglas - 16:15 7:38 28 |
Caroline Elarde - 16:59 7:58 48 |
Jenna Ogawa - 17:00 7:59 49 |
Milli Lu - 17:20 8:08 58 |
4 | Aragon 2-2-4-4-4 Gap: 2:12 |
79:46 15:57 7:29 |
120 | Sophie Louie - 14:52 6:59 2 |
Beata Gold - 15:16 7:10 6 |
Zoe Wilson - 16:16 7:38 29 |
Taylin Nguyen - 16:17 7:39 31 |
Sam Rose - 17:05 8:01 52 |
Miwa Ikeda - 17:11 8:04 54 |
Kimberly Woo - 17:44 8:20 73 |
5 | Nueva School 5-6-5-5-5 Gap: 2:03 |
81:40 16:20 7:40 |
168 | Donya Zarrinnegar - 15:19 7:12 9 |
Cindy Ji - 16:12 7:36 27 |
Sydney Shirriff - 16:23 7:41 34 |
Natalie Francis - 16:25 7:42 38 |
Libby Mcclelland - 17:22 8:09 60 |
Adithi Gandhi - 18:07 8:30 85 |
|
6 | Harker School 6-5-5-6-6 Gap: 2:26 |
82:50 16:34 7:47 |
195 | Anika Rajamani - 15:31 7:17 12 |
Lilia Gonzales - 15:54 7:28 17 |
Alycia Cary - 16:36 7:47 41 |
Aneesha Kumar - 16:52 7:55 45 |
Akshaya Vemuri - 17:57 8:26 80 |
||
7 | James Logan 13-12-11-7-7 Gap: 1:27 |
85:07 17:01 8:00 |
257 | Alexandria Childs- - 16:16 7:38 30 |
Nayeli Hernandez - 16:23 7:41 35 |
Desirae Ibarra - 17:21 8:09 59 |
Samantha Motley - 17:24 8:10 61 |
Santos Camille - 17:43 8:19 72 |
Yanet Villanueva - 20:25 9:35 119 |
Alyssa Mickeli - 21:01 9:52 122 |
8 | Mills 11-11-9-9-8 Gap: 1:58 |
85:42 17:08 8:03 |
273 | Bridget Price - 16:06 7:33 22 |
Nicole Leon - 16:32 7:46 40 |
Nicole Low - 17:20 8:08 57 |
Claire Lin - 17:40 8:18 71 |
Teresa Cheng - 18:04 8:29 83 |
Emmeline Lin - 18:05 8:29 84 |
Kaylee Daluz - 18:19 8:36 93 |
9 | San Ramon 10-9-7-8-9 Gap: 2:15 |
85:38 17:08 8:02 |
277 | Mia Yancich - 15:58 7:30 18 |
Danielle Davis - 16:23 7:42 36 |
Carrie Christensen - 16:56 7:57 47 |
Kayla Rivera - 18:08 8:31 86 |
Emma Bruno - 18:13 8:33 90 |
Siena Gunari - 19:01 8:56 103 |
Ava Garff - 19:09 8:59 106 |
10 | SHC Prep 12-8-10-11-10 Gap: 2:08 |
86:16 17:15 8:06 |
291 | Josette Vignos - 16:10 7:35 25 |
Sophia Garcia-meza - 16:11 7:36 26 |
Corrine Perriard - 17:40 8:18 70 |
Alyssa Antipa - 17:56 8:25 79 |
Chloe Poon - 18:18 8:36 91 |
Jessica Tobin - 18:37 8:44 97 |
Claire Naughton - 18:55 8:53 101 |
11 | Westmoor 17-16-16-12-11 Gap: 0:50 |
86:42 17:20 8:08 |
301 | Katie Liu - 16:43 7:51 44 |
Bettina Fong - 17:24 8:10 62 |
Hillary Phu - 17:30 8:13 64 |
Kristine Nguyen - 17:32 8:14 65 |
Melanie Vasquez - 17:33 8:14 66 |
Laura Tai - 17:39 8:17 69 |
Samantha Chen - 18:30 8:41 95 |
12 | Sacred Heart Prep 9-10-7-10-12 Gap: 3:24 |
87:11 17:26 8:11 |
306 | Ingrid Corrigan Fr 15:53 7:27 16 |
Brooke Whitcomb So 16:25 7:43 39 |
Keemya Bashiri Fr 16:54 7:56 46 |
Amaia Minkowski Fr 18:42 8:47 98 |
Elizabeth Newton Fr 19:17 9:03 107 |
Megan Fitchen So 20:22 9:34 117 |
Victoria Jordan So 20:25 9:35 118 |
13 | Woodside Priory 8-14-14-13-13 Gap: 2:10 |
87:07 17:25 8:11 |
317 | Stephanie Sanchez - 15:50 7:26 15 |
Charis Chiu - 17:38 8:17 68 |
Rebecca Suta - 17:48 8:22 76 |
Anne Boyle - 17:50 8:22 77 |
Eva El fishawy - 18:01 8:27 81 |
Vivian Chuang - 18:31 8:42 96 |
Sophia Giarrusso - 18:45 8:48 99 |
14 | El Camino-SSF 16-15-15-16-14 Gap: 2:26 |
88:31 17:42 8:19 |
353 | Maya Patel - 16:38 7:49 43 |
Sabrina Bojeh - 17:16 8:06 56 |
Jessica Quiane - 17:25 8:10 63 |
Shannen Recio - 18:08 8:31 87 |
Erica Tano - 19:04 8:57 104 |
Jameela Recio - 19:30 9:09 112 |
|
15 | Mercy 7-7-13-15-15 Gap: 4:23 |
89:30 17:54 8:24 |
362 | Zoe Jinishian - 15:31 7:17 13 |
Muriel Butler - 16:20 7:40 33 |
Kate Schorno - 18:47 8:49 100 |
Carolyn Reilly - 18:56 8:54 102 |
Kelcey Dobson - 19:54 9:21 114 |
Melia Melkesian - 21:41 10:11 123 |
|
16 | Convent of the 14-13-12-14-16 Gap: 4:10 |
90:06 18:01 8:28 |
366 | Katie Thomis - 16:20 7:40 32 |
Maggie Walter - 16:38 7:48 42 |
Sofia Pirri - 17:34 8:15 67 |
Jessica Louie - 19:05 8:58 105 |
Claire Kosewic - 20:30 9:37 120 |
Emmy Sobol - 20:33 9:39 121 |
|
17 | Newark 15-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:55 |
89:24 17:53 8:24 |
380 | Natalia Sanchez - 16:24 7:42 37 |
Jasmin Ruiz - 17:45 8:20 74 |
Viviana Garcia - 17:53 8:24 78 |
Janna Macadaeg - 18:03 8:29 82 |
Jennifer Avila - 19:19 9:04 109 |
Alexa Rivas - 19:23 9:06 110 |
Valeria Virrueta - 19:31 9:10 113 |
18 | Los Altos 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 3:02 |
91:12 18:14 8:34 |
417 | Sarah Chang - 17:01 8:00 50 |
Shringala Chelluri - 17:46 8:20 75 |
Belen De schutter - 18:09 8:31 88 |
Jill Cyron - 18:13 8:33 89 |
Chamu X - 20:04 9:25 115 |
||
19 | Mercy (San 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:01 |
95:45 19:09 8:59 |
521 | Megan Van koll - 18:19 8:36 92 |
Lorraine Cabral - 18:24 8:38 94 |
Alicia Corcuchia - 19:18 9:03 108 |
Ksenia Golubeva - 19:26 9:07 111 |
Jessica Lewis - 20:19 9:32 116 |
Maxine Lanier - 21:47 10:14 124 |
Aine Fullerton - 21:56 10:18 125 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palo Alto 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
86:54 17:23 8:10 |
31 | Jenna Ogawa - 17:00 7:59 1 |
Milli Lu - 17:20 8:08 5 |
Stephanie Lee - 17:24 8:10 6 |
Joy Chan - 17:34 8:15 8 |
Lou Gionnet - 17:37 8:16 11 |
Caity Berry - 17:43 8:19 13 |
Zoe Sid - 17:44 8:20 16 |
2 | Lincoln 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 0:26 |
87:04 17:25 8:10 |
32 | Megan Hansen - 17:10 8:04 2 |
Nayeli Prado - 17:15 8:06 4 |
Jessica Brogna - 17:28 8:12 7 |
Kiana Hopkins - 17:35 8:15 9 |
Victoria Pagaran - 17:36 8:16 10 |
Emily Sanchez - 17:43 8:19 14 |
Haley Eggeman - 18:22 8:37 20 |
3 | Aragon 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:11 |
91:10 18:14 8:34 |
89 | Miwa Ikeda - 17:11 8:04 3 |
Kimberly Woo - 17:44 8:20 15 |
Katelyn Wong - 17:55 8:25 17 |
Julia Lee - 18:59 8:55 26 |
Brooke Hager - 19:22 9:05 28 |
Haley Ogasawara - 19:34 9:11 31 |
|
4 | Mills 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:29 |
91:53 18:23 8:38 |
105 | Emmeline Lin - 18:05 8:29 18 |
Kaylee Daluz - 18:19 8:36 19 |
Katrina Wong - 18:22 8:38 21 |
Amanda O'dea - 18:33 8:42 23 |
Ashley He - 18:34 8:43 24 |
Rebecca Kim - 19:48 9:18 33 |
Lydia Cheung - 20:33 9:39 36 |
5 | Westmoor 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:47 |
93:29 18:42 8:47 |
115 | Laura Tai - 17:39 8:17 12 |
Samantha Chen - 18:30 8:41 22 |
Jessica Win - 18:39 8:45 25 |
Dianna Do - 19:16 9:03 27 |
Brianna-li Wijanco - 19:26 9:07 29 |
Melissa Sheridan - 19:32 9:10 30 |
Amanda Abusaif - 19:42 9:15 32 |
6 | Sacred Heart Prep 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:11 |
110:25 22:05 10:22 |
197 | Megan Fitchen So 20:22 9:34 34 |
Victoria Jordan So 20:25 9:35 35 |
Maggie Leahy Fr 20:48 9:46 37 |
Alexandria Lee Sr 24:18 11:24 45 |
Claire Morrical Fr 24:33 11:32 46 |
||
7 | Mercy (San 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:44 |
111:04 22:13 10:26 |
200 | Maxine Lanier - 21:47 10:14 38 |
Aine Fullerton - 21:56 10:18 39 |
Margaret Lee - 22:24 10:31 40 |
Sophia Fulton - 22:26 10:32 41 |
Caitlin Audibert - 22:31 10:34 42 |
Julia Nacario - 23:46 11:09 43 |
Emily Johansson - 23:49 11:11 44 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.