Davis High Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/15/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bishop, Madeline | Fr | F/S | 16:57 | 8:04 | 2.1 | 76/144 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/15 | |||||
Cox, Siena | So | F/S | 14:55.67 | 7:07 | 2.1 | 26/144 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/16 | 16:27.97 (1:32,9.3) |
15:28 (0:32,3.5) |
15:06 (0:10,1.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Dimond, Katherine | Fr | F/S | 14:11.03 | 6:45 | 2.1 | 13/144 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/26 | |||||
Duplantier, Amelia | Sr | JV | 28:11.66 | 9:06 | 3.1 | 51/88 | 2/3 | 5/6 | 13/18 | 25:48 | 25:48 | 25:48 | ||
Finn, Ellen | Fr | F/S | 18:04.32 | 8:36 | 2.1 | 107/144 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/11 | |||||
Gallawa, Ella | So | F/S | 20:09.5 | 9:36 | 2.1 | 134/144 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 8/9 | |||||
Gantar, Danielle | So | V | 22:13.82 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 55/169 | 3/3 | 3/6 | 9/29 | 20:21 | ||||
Leon, Stephanie | Jr | JV | 28:26.06 | 9:10 | 3.1 | 54/88 | 3/3 | 6/6 | 9/16 | |||||
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie | Fr | F/S | 14:07.16 | 6:43 | 2.1 | 8/144 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/26 | |||||
Meads, Sophie | So | V | 19:41.64 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 6/169 | 1/3 | 1/6 | 4/31 | 21:12.61 (1:31,7.1) |
19:11 | 19:11 | 18:52 | Great Job! (LY) |
Sutter, Suleikha | Fr | F/S | 14:47.21 | 7:02 | 2.1 | 24/144 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/23 | |||||
Teaford, Laney | Jr | V | 21:00.54 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 29/169 | 2/3 | 2/6 | 5/30 | 20:32 | 20:32 | 19:38 | ||
Yang, Lin | Sr | JV | 27:59.16 | 9:02 | 3.1 | 48/88 | 1/3 | 4/6 | 14/20 | 25:40 | 25:40 | 25:40 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 4/15 | 74:58 2:50 |
2.1 | 7:08 | 6:43 | 8:04 | 129 | 6:36 | 72:22 | 65:51 | Jeanne-Marie McPherson (8), Katherine Dimond (13), Suleikha Sutter (23), Siena Cox (25), Madeline Bishop (60) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Bean | So | Assumption | 19:11.85 | 6:12 | |||||||
2 | Bailey Davis | So | Assumption | 19:12.96 | 6:12 | |||||||
3 | Laurn Larocco | So | St Francis | 19:15.87 | 6:13 | |||||||
4 | Katherine Receveur | So | Assumption | 19:17.82 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Faith Makau | Jr | Enochs | 19:34.09 | 6:19 | |||||||
6 | Sophie Meads | So | Davis High | 19:41.64 | 6:21 | 1/3 | 1/6 | 4/31 | 21:13 (1:31) |
19:11 | 19:11 | Great Job! (LY) |
7 | Jerriann Wells | So | Pleasant Grove | 19:47.18 | 6:23 | |||||||
8 | Shayna Powless | Sr | Roseville | 19:56.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
9 | Haley Kroll | Sr | Tokay | 19:58.04 | 6:26 | |||||||
10 | Caroline Mccaslin | Sr | Assumption | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
11 | Madison Rawson | So | St Francis | 20:06.54 | 6:29 | |||||||
12 | Leanne Jarvis | So | River Valley | 20:08.07 | 6:30 | |||||||
13 | Leigh Moffett | So | Clovis North | 20:13.88 | 6:32 | |||||||
14 | Kenzley Defler | So | Assumption | 20:16.35 | 6:32 | |||||||
15 | Christine Redor | Jr | Ponderosa | 20:18.63 | 6:33 | |||||||
16 | Renny Castanon | Fr | Bella Vista | 20:21.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | Laura Palacios | Sr | McQueen | 20:26.02 | 6:35 | |||||||
18 | Katie Sandoval | Jr | Clovis North | 20:26.96 | 6:36 | |||||||
19 | Amanda Vokoun | Sr | Assumption | 20:28.04 | 6:36 | |||||||
20 | Camille Dyer | Sr | St Francis | 20:30.31 | 6:37 | |||||||
21 | Miranda Myers | Fr | St Francis | 20:32.33 | 6:38 | |||||||
22 | Jillian Brown | Jr | McClatchy | 20:36.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
23 | Peyton Bilo | Fr | St Francis | 20:39.12 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Heidi Greenwood | Jr | Rocklin | 20:40.25 | 6:40 | |||||||
25 | Kristina Martinez | Fr | Nevada Union | 20:42.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
26 | Chloe Reindl | Fr | Nevada Union | 20:52.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
27 | Jocelyn Vides | Fr | Reno | 20:53.34 | 6:44 | |||||||
28 | Christine Padilla | So | Clovis North | 20:57.08 | 6:46 | |||||||
29 | Laney Teaford | Jr | Davis High | 21:00.54 | 6:47 | 2/3 | 2/6 | 5/30 | 20:32 | 20:32 | ||
30 | Jacklyn Hughes | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 21:01.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
31 | Sarah Aghazeynali | Sr | Clovis North | 21:04.48 | 6:48 | |||||||
32 | Hailey Hinkle | Sr | Enochs | 21:05.81 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Hannah O'donnell | Fr | Ponderosa | 21:07.38 | 6:49 | |||||||
34 | Jasmin Khoe | Jr | McClatchy | 21:08.69 | 6:49 | |||||||
35 | Brittany Anselmo | So | Ponderosa | 21:11.49 | 6:50 | |||||||
36 | Camille Bourdreaux | Fr | St Francis | 21:13.06 | 6:51 | |||||||
37 | Emily Hellam | So | Clovis North | 21:18.86 | 6:53 | |||||||
38 | Eleanor Ferguson | Jr | St Francis | 21:25.48 | 6:55 | |||||||
39 | Lauren Stanislaw | So | Beyer | 21:26.38 | 6:55 | |||||||
40 | Erika Root | Sr | Reno | 21:27.14 | 6:55 | |||||||
41 | Brooke Ruppenthal | Jr | Ponderosa | 21:30.29 | 6:56 | |||||||
42 | Susannah Kiteck | So | Del Campo | 21:31.26 | 6:57 | |||||||
43 | Karina Martinez | Fr | Nevada Union | 21:40.13 | 6:59 | |||||||
44 | Emma Vannes | Jr | Modesto | 21:40.71 | 7:00 | |||||||
45 | Alex Balph | So | Pleasant Grove | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
46 | Sierra Durham | Jr | Downey | 21:54.16 | 7:04 | |||||||
47 | Erin Greenwood | Fr | Rocklin | 21:55.81 | 7:04 | |||||||
48 | Lauren Arnett | Jr | Nevada Union | 21:57.49 | 7:05 | |||||||
49 | Michelle Cooper | So | McQueen | 21:58.86 | 7:05 | |||||||
50 | Rachael Lacey | Sr | Bella Vista | 22:01.12 | 7:06 | |||||||
51 | Taili Ni | Sr | McClatchy | 22:02.56 | 7:07 | |||||||
52 | Shyla Hansen | Jr | McClatchy | 22:03.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
53 | Hannah Schmidt | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 22:07.82 | 7:08 | |||||||
54 | Lindsey Romeri | So | Rocklin | 22:09.25 | 7:09 | |||||||
55 | Danielle Gantar | So | Davis High | 22:13.82 | 7:10 | 3/3 | 3/6 | 9/29 | ||||
56 | Alyssa Jordan | Jr | McQueen | 22:20.19 | 7:12 | |||||||
57 | Maria Perez | Sr | Modesto | 22:24.46 | 7:14 | |||||||
58 | Melanie Strothman | Sr | Assumption | 22:25.18 | 7:14 | |||||||
59 | Madi Hiatt | So | Clovis North | 22:25.75 | 7:14 | |||||||
60 | Shellin Chuong | Jr | Beyer | 22:32.85 | 7:16 | |||||||
61 | Natalie Antolin | So | Monterey Trail | 22:45.79 | 7:21 | |||||||
62 | Kayla Josephson | Sr | Del Campo | 22:47.32 | 7:21 | |||||||
63 | Shelby Nava | So | Clovis North | 22:49.34 | 7:22 | |||||||
64 | Lisa Mills | Sr | Modesto | 22:49.64 | 7:22 | |||||||
65 | Paola Rodriguez | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 22:51.64 | 7:22 | |||||||
66 | Lauren Mathis | Sr | McQueen | 22:56.49 | 7:24 | |||||||
67 | Alexis Opferman | Jr | Reno | 23:05.12 | 7:27 | |||||||
68 | Madison Mccall | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:06.01 | 7:27 | |||||||
69 | Breanne Brett | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 23:07.59 | 7:28 | |||||||
70 | Capriana Christian | So | Vacaville | 23:08.95 | 7:28 | |||||||
71 | Aurora Jiminez | So | Downey | 23:09.17 | 7:28 | |||||||
72 | Monique Beget | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 23:13.68 | 7:30 | |||||||
73 | Tasha Vasquez | Sr | McQueen | 23:15.13 | 7:30 | |||||||
74 | Brit Husmann | Sr | Rocklin | 23:15.95 | 7:30 | |||||||
75 | Natalie Franco | So | Downey | 23:19.89 | 7:32 | |||||||
76 | Sam Heward | Fr | McQueen | 23:22.32 | 7:32 | |||||||
77 | Susan Frazier | Sr | St Francis | 23:25.98 | 7:34 | |||||||
78 | Araceli Cisneros | Jr | Stagg | 23:28.01 | 7:34 | |||||||
79 | Maghan Combs | Fr | Vacaville | 23:29.76 | 7:35 | |||||||
80 | Madeleine Souza | Fr | Downey | 23:32.07 | 7:36 | |||||||
81 | Casey Higgins | Jr | McQueen | 23:32.26 | 7:36 | |||||||
82 | Nicole Clifton | Sr | Reno | 23:33.84 | 7:36 | |||||||
83 | Natalie Berania | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:36.68 | 7:37 | |||||||
84 | Joy Weems | Jr | Del Campo | 23:37.58 | 7:37 | |||||||
85 | Megan Mccolley | Jr | Roseville | 23:41.68 | 7:39 | |||||||
86 | Rocio Ramirez-castro | Jr | Downey | 23:43.35 | 7:39 | |||||||
87 | Amanda Ehrhardt | So | Rocklin | 23:51.99 | 7:42 | |||||||
88 | Ariel Young | So | St Francis | 23:58.56 | 7:44 | |||||||
89 | Margaret Geppert | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:59.45 | 7:44 | |||||||
90 | Emily Jumper | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 24:02.14 | 7:45 | |||||||
91 | Barbara Ramirez | Fr | McClatchy | 24:04.55 | 7:46 | |||||||
92 | Madison Bell | So | Del Campo | 24:04.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
93 | Karla Ortega | Jr | Beyer | 24:06.04 | 7:46 | |||||||
94 | Megan Escobosa | Jr | Reno | 24:10.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
95 | Sierra Arnott | Fr | Antelope | 24:11.78 | 7:48 | |||||||
96 | Jasmine Gutierrez | Jr | Modesto | 24:12.31 | 7:48 | |||||||
97 | Maria Woodson | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 24:12.83 | 7:49 | |||||||
98 | Priest Alyssa | Sr | Beyer | 24:13.82 | 7:49 | |||||||
99 | Nicole Gillian | Sr | Beyer | 24:14.55 | 7:49 | |||||||
100 | Haley Harris | Sr | McQueen | 24:19.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
101 | Marissa Romeri | Sr | Rocklin | 24:22.82 | 7:52 | |||||||
102 | Catherine Mccrillis | Sr | McQueen | 24:25.71 | 7:53 | |||||||
103 | Lizzy Lehn | Sr | Modesto | 24:30.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
104 | Veronica Blackwell | Fr | Del Campo | 24:33.04 | 7:55 | |||||||
105 | Geet Athwal | Sr | Grace Davis | 24:36.99 | 7:56 | |||||||
106 | Morgan Simpson | So | Roseville | 24:45.28 | 7:59 | |||||||
107 | Vian Ghazi | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 24:47.82 | 8:00 | |||||||
108 | Kayla Rush | Fr | Ponderosa | 24:48.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
109 | Dale Dong | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 24:48.49 | 8:00 | |||||||
110 | Mytran Dang | Jr | Florin | 24:50.87 | 8:01 | |||||||
111 | Katherine Scheder | So | Downey | 24:52.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
112 | Caitlin Faulds | Sr | McQueen | 24:54.9 | 8:02 | |||||||
113 | Dominique Terry | Sr | Bella Vista | 24:57.67 | 8:03 | |||||||
114 | Kaitlyn Davis | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 25:06.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
115 | Emi Prim | So | Franklin (EG) | 25:09.45 | 8:07 | |||||||
116 | Lauren Nakaue | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 25:10.21 | 8:07 | |||||||
117 | Eileen Tracy | Sr | Del Campo | 25:10.79 | 8:07 | |||||||
118 | Ashley Gallenstein | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 25:11.12 | 8:07 | |||||||
119 | Kara Vojak | Sr | Nevada Union | 25:11.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
120 | Nicole Ehman | Sr | Vacaville | 25:14.93 | 8:09 | |||||||
121 | Alicia Bargas | So | Downey | 25:15.71 | 8:09 | |||||||
122 | Sabrina Wu | So | Franklin (EG) | 25:23.19 | 8:11 | |||||||
123 | Yvette Croteau | Sr | Bella Vista | 25:25.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
124 | Jessica Guerra | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 25:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
125 | Brianna Luna | Sr | River City | 25:34.37 | 8:15 | |||||||
126 | Juelline Lieng | Jr | McClatchy | 25:38.73 | 8:16 | |||||||
127 | Selena Tuyen | Jr | Monterey Trail | 25:39.01 | 8:16 | |||||||
128 | Kelsey Lucas | Sr | Vacaville | 25:43.85 | 8:18 | |||||||
129 | Candida Salgado | Jr | Antelope | 25:55.35 | 8:22 | |||||||
130 | Jazlynn Satkamp | Jr | Enochs | 25:59.42 | 8:23 | |||||||
131 | Harmony Evangelisti | Sr | Stagg | 26:14.12 | 8:28 | |||||||
132 | Annette Higuera | Fr | Antelope | 26:21.43 | 8:30 | |||||||
133 | Andi Divis | Jr | Enochs | 26:34.05 | 8:34 | |||||||
134 | Alexia Jocobo | Jr | Kennedy | 26:35.84 | 8:35 | |||||||
135 | Kirsten Rees | Sr | Vacaville | 26:38.67 | 8:36 | |||||||
136 | Kaylee Efstathiu | Jr | Roseville | 26:54.76 | 8:41 | |||||||
137 | Arrieyana Cartier | Jr | Armijo | 27:09.08 | 8:46 | |||||||
138 | Kelly Lemons | Sr | Kennedy | 27:32.88 | 8:53 | |||||||
139 | Nguyen Annie | Jr | Monterey Trail | 27:37.4 | 8:55 | |||||||
140 | Carolyn Arredondo | Sr | Rocklin | 27:48.11 | 8:58 | |||||||
141 | Jen Hernandez | Sr | Downey | 27:56.75 | 9:01 | |||||||
142 | Katelyn Evans | Sr | Vacaville | 28:02.37 | 9:03 | |||||||
143 | Denisse Camacho | Sr | Monterey Trail | 28:14.54 | 9:07 | |||||||
144 | Jessica Rilloraza | Jr | Monterey Trail | 28:22.35 | 9:09 | |||||||
145 | Danylle Kurywchak | Sr | Ponderosa | 28:22.69 | 9:09 | |||||||
146 | Lauren Smith | So | Ponderosa | 28:36.23 | 9:14 | |||||||
147 | Michelle Dewey | Jr | River Valley | 28:41.47 | 9:15 | |||||||
148 | Beverly Huey | Jr | Monterey Trail | 28:43.94 | 9:16 | |||||||
149 | Julia Nguyen | Jr | Florin | 29:46.78 | 9:36 | |||||||
150 | Emily Ramirez | Jr | Kennedy | 30:03.78 | 9:42 | |||||||
151 | Mariah Vasquez | Jr | Kennedy | 30:05.41 | 9:42 | |||||||
152 | Prudence Hong | Sr | Florin | 30:27.8 | 9:50 | |||||||
153 | Stephanie Medina | Sr | Modesto | 30:41.11 | 9:54 | |||||||
154 | Jennifer Stanley | Sr | Monterey Trail | 30:56.91 | 9:59 | |||||||
155 | Miranda Montoya | Jr | Kennedy | 31:35.46 | 10:11 | |||||||
156 | Morgan Gritten | Jr | Kennedy | 31:44.79 | 10:14 | |||||||
157 | Skylar Thomas | Sr | Antelope | 31:57.89 | 10:19 | |||||||
158 | Breanna Mejia | Jr | River City | 32:29.83 | 10:29 | |||||||
159 | Dominique Brown | Sr | Florin | 32:56.28 | 10:38 | |||||||
160 | Polleena Bun | Jr | Grace Davis | 33:00.74 | 10:39 | |||||||
161 | Maggie Pieplow | Jr | Ponderosa | 33:01.15 | 10:39 | |||||||
162 | Phoebe Basilio | Sr | Kennedy | 33:16.79 | 10:44 | |||||||
163 | Christin Cichosz | Sr | Del Campo | 33:42.18 | 10:52 | |||||||
164 | Tearza Perez | Jr | Stagg | 34:39.48 | 11:11 | |||||||
165 | Keuren Parra | Jr | Grace Davis | 35:16.82 | 11:23 | |||||||
166 | Francesca Davoli | Sr | River Valley | 35:30.73 | 11:27 | |||||||
167 | Lizette Castaneda | Sr | Tokay | 35:39.62 | 11:30 | |||||||
168 | Treyphosa Williams | Jr | River City | 39:10.39 | 12:38 | |||||||
169 | Angelique Tino | Jr | Stagg | 39:12.86 | 12:39 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Hutchison | So | Rio Americano | 20:40.47 | 6:40 | |||||||
2 | Macaulay Porter | Jr | Rio Americano | 20:47.22 | 6:42 | |||||||
3 | Natalie Senninger | Sr | Assumption | 21:23.34 | 6:54 | |||||||
4 | Ridgely Provencal | Sr | St Francis | 21:41.18 | 7:00 | |||||||
5 | Olivia Boughey | Jr | Assumption | 21:51.05 | 7:03 | |||||||
6 | Allison Klas | Jr | St Francis | 22:03.62 | 7:07 | |||||||
7 | Jocelyn Schmidt | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:37.43 | 7:18 | |||||||
8 | Sarah Wagstaff | Sr | St Francis | 22:58.62 | 7:25 | |||||||
9 | Audry Nishi | So | Rio Americano | 23:02.57 | 7:26 | |||||||
10 | Lindsay Marko | Sr | Assumption | 23:03.01 | 7:26 | |||||||
11 | Elizabeth Lohr | Sr | Assumption | 23:05.79 | 7:27 | |||||||
12 | Erin Mchugh | Sr | Assumption | 23:24.25 | 7:33 | |||||||
13 | Kim Lackner | Jr | St Francis | 23:27.11 | 7:34 | |||||||
14 | Makayla Ratcliff | Jr | Placer | 23:40.61 | 7:38 | |||||||
15 | Miranda Marshall | Jr | Del Oro | 23:46.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
16 | Mika Brown | Jr | St Francis | 24:09.97 | 7:48 | |||||||
17 | Anna Paraskevopoulos | Sr | Del Oro | 24:16.33 | 7:50 | |||||||
18 | Sydney Proiette | Jr | Del Oro | 24:47.42 | 8:00 | |||||||
19 | Jennifer Kelly | Jr | Del Oro | 24:59.76 | 8:04 | |||||||
20 | Alyssa Ayala | Sr | Bella Vista | 25:07.29 | 8:06 | |||||||
21 | Natalie Griffen | So | Sierra | 25:22.36 | 8:11 | |||||||
22 | Kelly Schostag | Jr | Del Oro | 25:23.11 | 8:11 | |||||||
23 | Marisa Grattan | Jr | Del Oro | 25:23.49 | 8:11 | |||||||
24 | Delaney Islip | Jr | Del Oro | 25:37.07 | 8:16 | |||||||
25 | Kimberly Pierson | Jr | St Francis | 25:38.71 | 8:16 | |||||||
26 | Serena Kaveney | Sr | Del Oro | 25:50.74 | 8:20 | |||||||
27 | Elizabeth Ma | Fr | Sierra | 25:55.69 | 8:22 | |||||||
28 | Jasmine Vargas | Sr | Sierra | 26:04.55 | 8:25 | |||||||
29 | Julian Holley | Sr | St Francis | 26:16.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
30 | Rebecca Walker | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 26:21.85 | 8:30 | |||||||
31 | Raquel Vera-mendoza | Jr | Beyer | 26:25.48 | 8:31 | |||||||
32 | Janaye Porter | Jr | Del Oro | 26:35.46 | 8:35 | |||||||
33 | Sophia Chaves-guisti | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 26:38.01 | 8:35 | |||||||
34 | Izzy Markoe | Sr | Del Oro | 26:46.02 | 8:38 | |||||||
35 | Patrice Rivara | Jr | Escalon | 26:51.31 | 8:40 | |||||||
36 | Priscylla Zapata | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 27:03 | 8:44 | |||||||
37 | Samantha Jamosmos | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 27:06.07 | 8:45 | |||||||
38 | Silvia Cid | Jr | Escalon | 27:07.84 | 8:45 | |||||||
39 | Husna Sayedi | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 27:12.98 | 8:47 | |||||||
40 | Vera Barsukova | Jr | Mira Loma | 27:17.32 | 8:48 | |||||||
41 | Michelle Jung | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 27:29.26 | 8:52 | |||||||
42 | Teresa Garcia | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 27:31.31 | 8:53 | |||||||
43 | Amy Sooch | Sr | Sierra | 27:34.16 | 8:54 | |||||||
44 | Emily Browning | Sr | Placer | 27:41.06 | 8:56 | |||||||
45 | Katie Esparza | Sr | St Francis | 27:44.57 | 8:57 | |||||||
46 | Mackensie Ferrell | Sr | Beyer | 27:49.46 | 8:59 | |||||||
47 | Sydney Simmen | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 27:50.44 | 8:59 | |||||||
48 | Lin Yang | Sr | Davis High | 27:59.16 | 9:02 | 1/3 | 4/6 | 14/20 | 25:40 | 25:40 | ||
49 | Lizzie Vant | Jr | Bear River | 28:09.92 | 9:05 | |||||||
50 | Courtney Sousa | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 28:10.18 | 9:05 | |||||||
51 | Amelia Duplantier | Sr | Davis High | 28:11.66 | 9:06 | 2/3 | 5/6 | 13/18 | 25:48 | 25:48 | ||
52 | Marissa Vera-mendoza | Jr | Beyer | 28:12.28 | 9:06 | |||||||
53 | Kimberly Mercado | So | Orestimba | 28:20.58 | 9:09 | |||||||
54 | Stephanie Leon | Jr | Davis High | 28:26.06 | 9:10 | 3/3 | 6/6 | 9/16 | ||||
55 | Sachi Prim | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 28:27.73 | 9:11 | |||||||
56 | Yaneli Ortiz | Sr | Downey | 29:08.26 | 9:24 | |||||||
57 | Meredith Valenzona | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 29:13.3 | 9:26 | |||||||
58 | Daisy Ortega | Jr | Del Oro | 29:16.65 | 9:27 | |||||||
59 | Heather Huber | Jr | Del Oro | 29:28.57 | 9:31 | |||||||
60 | Samantha Hazen | Sr | Del Oro | 29:29.24 | 9:31 | |||||||
61 | Scarlett Miller | Sr | Bella Vista | 29:52.61 | 9:38 | |||||||
62 | Cassandra Escudero | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 29:59.09 | 9:40 | |||||||
63 | Karina Rodriguez | So | Escalon | 30:04.37 | 9:42 | |||||||
64 | Rachel Mannon | Jr | Del Oro | 30:06.06 | 9:43 | |||||||
65 | Annie Neves | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 30:09.56 | 9:44 | |||||||
66 | Brionah Moore | Fr | Whitney | 30:11.39 | 9:44 | |||||||
67 | Julie Paige | Jr | Placer | 30:18.58 | 9:47 | |||||||
68 | Olivia Godby | Sr | St Francis | 30:21.7 | 9:48 | |||||||
69 | Molly Miles | Jr | Whitney | 30:58.38 | 9:59 | |||||||
70 | Veronica Carrasco | Sr | Beyer | 31:01.76 | 10:01 | |||||||
71 | Marissa Dominguez | Jr | Escalon | 31:05.86 | 10:02 | |||||||
72 | Danielle Robinson | Jr | Del Oro | 31:07.5 | 10:02 | |||||||
73 | Illy Cajias | Jr | Escalon | 31:07.82 | 10:03 | |||||||
74 | Samantha Sterne | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 31:29.46 | 10:10 | |||||||
75 | Jessica Curtis | Sr | Hughson | 31:29.81 | 10:10 | |||||||
76 | Moriah Moore | Fr | Whitney | 31:50.62 | 10:16 | |||||||
77 | Deras Jocelyn | Sr | Beyer | 32:05.19 | 10:21 | |||||||
78 | Sophie Noda | So | St Francis | 32:14.52 | 10:24 | |||||||
79 | Carly Bray | Jr | El Dorado | 32:34.2 | 10:30 | |||||||
80 | Allison Janoska | Sr | El Dorado | 32:37.77 | 10:32 | |||||||
81 | Caroline Nuon | Jr | Downey | 32:44.31 | 10:34 | |||||||
82 | Alexia Arietta | Jr | Del Oro | 33:00.25 | 10:39 | |||||||
83 | Elizabeth Robinson | Jr | Del Oro | 33:15.37 | 10:44 | |||||||
84 | Alondra De La Cruz | Jr | Orestimba | 33:28.95 | 10:48 | |||||||
85 | Ivonne Canales | Jr | Orestimba | 33:42.42 | 10:52 | |||||||
86 | Allyson Liv | Jr | Escalon | 34:13.34 | 11:02 | |||||||
87 | Jessica Fraze | Jr | Downey | 34:19.99 | 11:05 | |||||||
88 | Bailey Sanysidro | Jr | Bear River | 34:40.89 | 11:11 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Velez | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:10.38 | 6:16 | |||||||
2 | Kate Crawford | So | Assumption | 13:20.92 | 6:21 | |||||||
3 | Jessica Byrd | So | Assumption | 13:34.76 | 6:28 | |||||||
4 | Abbie Wright | Fr | Assumption | 13:39.64 | 6:30 | |||||||
5 | Natalie Aguilar | So | Lincoln (s) | 13:48.58 | 6:35 | |||||||
6 | Makenna Meeks | So | Bella Vista | 13:57.98 | 6:39 | |||||||
7 | Chelsea Allen | Fr | Bella Vista | 14:06.86 | 6:43 | |||||||
8 | Jeanne-Marie McPherson | Fr | Davis High | 14:07.16 | 6:43 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/26 | ||||
9 | Ariel Medina | Fr | St Francis | 14:07.42 | 6:44 | |||||||
10 | Samantha Kilcollins | So | Oak Ridge | 14:08.66 | 6:44 | |||||||
11 | Mindy Ong | So | Oak Ridge | 14:09.66 | 6:45 | |||||||
12 | Emily Sousa | So | Tokay | 14:10.78 | 6:45 | |||||||
13 | Katherine Dimond | Fr | Davis High | 14:11.03 | 6:45 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/26 | ||||
14 | Kyndel Guyton | So | Assumption | 14:12.53 | 6:46 | |||||||
15 | Macee Moreno | So | St Francis | 14:20.73 | 6:50 | |||||||
16 | Regina Nyareso | Fr | Monterey Trail | 14:24.33 | 6:52 | |||||||
17 | Lauren Hayden | So | Assumption | 14:27.14 | 6:53 | |||||||
18 | Whitney Wilhelmy | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:28.53 | 6:54 | |||||||
19 | Kaleigh Wright | Fr | Benicia | 14:29.16 | 6:54 | |||||||
20 | Jasmine Loyola | Fr | Tokay | 14:43.21 | 7:01 | |||||||
21 | Allie Yip | Fr | Benicia | 14:43.42 | 7:01 | |||||||
22 | Aishani Kumar | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:44.34 | 7:01 | |||||||
23 | Jackie Healey | So | Bella Vista | 14:45.35 | 7:02 | |||||||
24 | Suleikha Sutter | Fr | Davis High | 14:47.21 | 7:02 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/23 | ||||
25 | Harkiren Everest | So | River Valley | 14:54.36 | 7:06 | |||||||
26 | Siena Cox | So | Davis High | 14:55.67 | 7:07 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/16 | 16:28 (1:32) |
15:28 (0:32) |
15:06 (0:10) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Lauren Marino | So | Lincoln (s) | 14:59.72 | 7:08 | |||||||
28 | Zoe Bumgarner | Fr | Benicia | 15:00.63 | 7:09 | |||||||
29 | Jessica Jauregui | So | Vacaville | 15:03.46 | 7:10 | |||||||
30 | Karla Guzman | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:05.81 | 7:11 | |||||||
31 | Mady Hahn-smith | Fr | Benicia | 15:06.96 | 7:12 | |||||||
32 | Ashley Mckee | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:16.92 | 7:17 | |||||||
33 | Theresa Mall | Fr | Tokay | 15:19.13 | 7:18 | |||||||
34 | Alex Adel | So | Kennedy | 15:21.04 | 7:19 | |||||||
35 | Femke Keukenkamp | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:21.95 | 7:19 | |||||||
36 | Aubrey Mitsch | Fr | St Francis | 15:22.79 | 7:19 | |||||||
37 | Mallory Shingle | Fr | St Francis | 15:24.57 | 7:20 | |||||||
38 | Mackenzie Moreno | Fr | Modesto | 15:25.77 | 7:21 | |||||||
39 | Karina Kauffman | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:27.87 | 7:22 | |||||||
40 | Veroniqua Hollingsworth | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:28.27 | 7:22 | |||||||
41 | Emily Ballerini | Fr | Vacaville | 15:28.72 | 7:22 | |||||||
42 | Marina Titova | So | Oak Ridge | 15:29.16 | 7:22 | |||||||
43 | Sivanna Love | So | River City | 15:31.23 | 7:23 | |||||||
44 | Selena Delgado | Fr | Tokay | 15:31.89 | 7:24 | |||||||
45 | Olivia Wilson | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:32.36 | 7:24 | |||||||
46 | Maddy Strong | So | St Francis | 15:33.66 | 7:25 | |||||||
47 | Maile Tostenson | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:37.52 | 7:26 | |||||||
48 | Lizzie Robinson | So | McClatchy | 15:41.38 | 7:28 | |||||||
49 | Alison Bamford | So | Oak Ridge | 15:45.65 | 7:30 | |||||||
50 | Lauren Martinez | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:50.72 | 7:33 | |||||||
51 | Kari Nakamura | So | Kennedy | 15:51.79 | 7:33 | |||||||
52 | Ynez Titus | Fr | River Valley | 15:52.07 | 7:33 | |||||||
53 | Kamina Wilkerson | So | Franklin (EG) | 15:52.33 | 7:33 | |||||||
54 | Megan Mccormick | Fr | Rocklin | 15:55.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
55 | Nicole Schedler | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:03.08 | 7:39 | |||||||
56 | Stephanie Low | So | Lincoln (s) | 16:06.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
57 | Sabrina Schott | Fr | Roseville | 16:08.26 | 7:41 | |||||||
58 | Bella Brownwood | Fr | Nevada Union | 16:14.88 | 7:44 | |||||||
59 | Lisa Kilgrow | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:15.11 | 7:44 | |||||||
60 | Sarah Reinhart | Fr | Oak Ridge | 16:16.84 | 7:45 | |||||||
61 | Sharon Dong | So | Franklin (EG) | 16:17.41 | 7:45 | |||||||
62 | Kiana Kraft | So | Nevada Union | 16:17.71 | 7:46 | |||||||
63 | Emily Perez | So | Lincoln (s) | 16:17.97 | 7:46 | |||||||
64 | Michaela Montes | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:20.84 | 7:47 | |||||||
65 | Brittney Mariani | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:21.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
66 | Hannah Hobbs | Fr | Vacaville | 16:27.54 | 7:50 | |||||||
67 | Elena Fricke | So | St Francis | 16:33.05 | 7:53 | |||||||
68 | Lyndsey Settle | Fr | Rocklin | 16:35.59 | 7:54 | |||||||
69 | Sydney Means | Fr | Tokay | 16:41.57 | 7:57 | |||||||
70 | Adelaida Casas | So | Downey | 16:46.46 | 7:59 | |||||||
71 | Kaitlyn Cheung | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 16:47.09 | 8:00 | |||||||
72 | Maria Munoz | Fr | Tokay | 16:49.41 | 8:01 | |||||||
73 | Sami Jo Sanfelice | Fr | Oak Ridge | 16:53.9 | 8:03 | |||||||
74 | Katherine Louie | So | McClatchy | 16:54.48 | 8:03 | |||||||
75 | Sophie Parsh | Fr | Kennedy | 16:56.38 | 8:04 | |||||||
76 | Madeline Bishop | Fr | Davis High | 16:57 | 8:04 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/15 | ||||
77 | Kaitlyn Clark | Fr | Rocklin | 16:58.47 | 8:05 | |||||||
78 | Emily Coleman | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 17:00.28 | 8:06 | |||||||
79 | Nadiah Lim | Fr | Del Campo | 17:01.72 | 8:07 | |||||||
80 | Aubrei Stahl | Fr | Roseville | 17:02.33 | 8:07 | |||||||
81 | Melissa Woodward | So | St Francis | 17:05.16 | 8:08 | |||||||
82 | Angelina Rios | So | Franklin (EG) | 17:09.63 | 8:10 | |||||||
83 | Christina Soltero | So | Modesto | 17:10.96 | 8:11 | |||||||
84 | Dejanee Martin | So | Downey | 17:11.74 | 8:11 | |||||||
85 | Jady Hong | So | Pleasant Grove | 17:13.57 | 8:12 | |||||||
86 | Sarah Lynch | Fr | Del Campo | 17:15.66 | 8:13 | |||||||
87 | Roseline Aka | So | Del Campo | 17:16.11 | 8:13 | |||||||
88 | Stephanie Gee | So | Kennedy | 17:16.42 | 8:14 | |||||||
89 | Kelley Banh | So | Monterey Trail | 17:16.84 | 8:14 | |||||||
90 | Preya Patel | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 17:24.33 | 8:17 | |||||||
91 | Brenda Chaidez | So | Beyer | 17:25.55 | 8:18 | |||||||
92 | Mia Durham | Fr | Beyer | 17:26.19 | 8:18 | |||||||
93 | Megan Vollmer | So | St Francis | 17:27.04 | 8:19 | |||||||
94 | Melanie Rogers-martel | Fr | St Francis | 17:30.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
95 | Eleni Quick | Fr | Downey | 17:31.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
96 | Marjani Fairchild | Fr | McClatchy | 17:32.18 | 8:21 | |||||||
97 | Sarah Carroll | Fr | Benicia | 17:32.57 | 8:21 | |||||||
98 | Carolyn Fraze | So | Downey | 17:35.63 | 8:23 | |||||||
99 | Megan Rohrmann | Fr | River Valley | 17:37.44 | 8:24 | |||||||
100 | Sally Chen | Fr | Tokay | 17:39.15 | 8:24 | |||||||
101 | Madison Start | Fr | McClatchy | 17:45.74 | 8:27 | |||||||
102 | Nia Estrada | So | Grace Davis | 17:47.76 | 8:28 | |||||||
103 | Anastasia Anderson | Fr | McClatchy | 17:49.78 | 8:29 | |||||||
104 | Jemmi Weaver-quenga | So | Franklin (EG) | 17:54.93 | 8:32 | |||||||
105 | Jaclyn Cross | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:56.09 | 8:32 | |||||||
106 | Sierra Still | Fr | McClatchy | 17:58.41 | 8:34 | |||||||
107 | Ellen Finn | Fr | Davis High | 18:04.32 | 8:36 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/11 | ||||
108 | Emma Stephens | Fr | Modesto | 18:09.16 | 8:39 | |||||||
109 | Morgan Williams | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 18:12 | 8:40 | |||||||
110 | Jasmine Do | So | Franklin (EG) | 18:13.69 | 8:41 | |||||||
111 | Isabel Castro | Fr | Tokay | 18:14.13 | 8:41 | |||||||
112 | Jordan Thompson | Fr | Vacaville | 18:23.22 | 8:45 | |||||||
113 | Erica Hansen | Fr | McClatchy | 18:25.99 | 8:47 | |||||||
114 | Allie Honig | So | River Valley | 18:32.02 | 8:50 | |||||||
115 | Christie Henderson | So | St Francis | 18:34.18 | 8:51 | |||||||
116 | Marissa Sharp | Fr | Kennedy | 18:38.06 | 8:52 | |||||||
117 | Sierra Sparre | Fr | Del Campo | 18:39.28 | 8:53 | |||||||
118 | Joscelyn Guzman | So | Grace Davis | 18:52.01 | 8:59 | |||||||
119 | Amanda Chevalier | So | Armijo | 19:07.05 | 9:06 | |||||||
120 | Selena Megallanes | Fr | Stagg | 19:08.85 | 9:07 | |||||||
121 | Miriam Rahimi | Fr | River Valley | 19:11.73 | 9:08 | |||||||
122 | Haley Coopergard | So | Nevada Union | 19:17.57 | 9:11 | |||||||
123 | Melanie Garduno | So | Vacaville | 19:17.92 | 9:11 | |||||||
124 | Emi Calvo | So | Bella Vista | 19:25.7 | 9:15 | |||||||
125 | Bonita Medina | So | Stagg | 19:38.76 | 9:21 | |||||||
126 | Symantha Jacobs | So | Del Campo | 19:40.15 | 9:22 | |||||||
127 | Vanessa Villanueva | Fr | Tokay | 19:44.34 | 9:24 | |||||||
128 | Carina Lopez-sanchez | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 19:45.32 | 9:24 | |||||||
129 | Samantha Velazquez | Fr | Modesto | 19:50.75 | 9:27 | |||||||
130 | Ashley Trostel | Fr | St Francis | 19:54.63 | 9:29 | |||||||
131 | Mikayla Davis | Fr | Roseville | 20:00.53 | 9:32 | |||||||
132 | Tiffany Calabrese | So | River Valley | 20:05.98 | 9:34 | |||||||
133 | Sierra Ortiz | Fr | River City | 20:09.07 | 9:36 | |||||||
134 | Ella Gallawa | So | Davis High | 20:09.5 | 9:36 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 8/9 | ||||
135 | Elizabeth Ramirez | So | Armijo | 20:24.34 | 9:43 | |||||||
136 | Karla Bermudez | So | Stagg | 21:05.28 | 10:03 | |||||||
137 | Jessica Lograsso | So | Armijo | 21:16.5 | 10:08 | |||||||
138 | Abby Homan | So | Downey | 21:26.66 | 10:13 | |||||||
139 | Sibylla Bricka | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 21:50.56 | 10:24 | |||||||
140 | Stefanie Sanchez | Fr | Vacaville | 22:03.6 | 10:30 | |||||||
141 | Benite Rutaganira | Fr | St Francis | 22:06.97 | 10:32 | |||||||
142 | Alexandra Rodriguez | Fr | River City | 22:07.37 | 10:32 | |||||||
143 | Brytni Ohta | Fr | Kennedy | 23:54.27 | 11:23 | |||||||
144 | Madalyn Kent | Fr | Vacaville | 24:00 | 11:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Assumption 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
69:15 13:51 6:36 |
39 | Kate Crawford So 13:21 6:21 2 |
Jessica Byrd So 13:35 6:28 3 |
Abbie Wright Fr 13:40 6:30 4 |
Kyndel Guyton So 14:13 6:46 14 |
Lauren Hayden So 14:27 6:53 16 |
||
2 | Oak Ridge 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:34 |
70:42 14:08 6:44 |
60 | Ellie Velez Fr 13:10 6:16 1 |
Samantha Kilcollins So 14:09 6:44 10 |
Mindy Ong So 14:10 6:45 11 |
Whitney Wilhelmy Fr 14:29 6:54 17 |
Aishani Kumar Fr 14:44 7:01 21 |
Femke Keukenkamp Fr 15:22 7:19 34 |
Karina Kauffman Fr 15:28 7:22 37 |
3 | Bella Vista 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:30 |
73:35 14:43 7:01 |
104 | Makenna Meeks So 13:58 6:39 6 |
Chelsea Allen Fr 14:07 6:43 7 |
Jackie Healey So 14:45 7:02 22 |
Ashley Mckee Fr 15:17 7:17 31 |
Veroniqua Hollingsworth Fr 15:28 7:22 38 |
Nicole Schedler Fr 16:03 7:39 46 |
Emi Calvo So 19:26 9:15 88 |
4 | Davis High 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:50 |
74:58 15:00 7:08 |
129 | Jeanne-Marie McPherson Fr 14:07 6:43 8 |
Katherine Dimond Fr 14:11 6:45 13 |
Suleikha Sutter Fr 14:47 7:02 23 |
Siena Cox So 14:56 7:07 25 |
Madeline Bishop Fr 16:57 8:04 60 |
Ellen Finn Fr 18:04 8:36 80 |
Ella Gallawa So 20:10 9:36 91 |
5 | St Francis 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:26 |
74:49 14:58 7:08 |
136 | Ariel Medina Fr 14:07 6:44 9 |
Macee Moreno So 14:21 6:50 15 |
Aubrey Mitsch Fr 15:23 7:19 35 |
Mallory Shingle Fr 15:25 7:20 36 |
Maddy Strong So 15:34 7:25 41 |
Elena Fricke So 16:33 7:53 53 |
Melissa Woodward So 17:05 8:08 63 |
6 | Lincoln (s) 3-6-6-8-6 Gap: 2:29 |
76:18 15:16 7:16 |
156 | Natalie Aguilar So 13:49 6:35 5 |
Lauren Marino So 15:00 7:08 26 |
Karla Guzman So 15:06 7:11 29 |
Stephanie Low So 16:06 7:40 47 |
Emily Perez So 16:18 7:46 49 |
Michaela Montes Fr 16:21 7:47 50 |
Brittney Mariani Fr 16:22 7:48 51 |
7 | Tokay 7-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:31 |
76:27 15:17 7:17 |
157 | Emily Sousa So 14:11 6:45 12 |
Jasmine Loyola Fr 14:43 7:01 19 |
Theresa Mall Fr 15:19 7:18 32 |
Selena Delgado Fr 15:32 7:24 40 |
Sydney Means Fr 16:42 7:57 54 |
Maria Munoz Fr 16:49 8:01 57 |
Sally Chen Fr 17:39 8:24 75 |
8 | Benicia 8-8-8-5-8 Gap: 3:03 |
76:53 15:23 7:19 |
167 | Kaleigh Wright Fr 14:29 6:54 18 |
Allie Yip Fr 14:43 7:01 20 |
Zoe Bumgarner Fr 15:01 7:09 27 |
Mady Hahn-smith Fr 15:07 7:12 30 |
Sarah Carroll Fr 17:33 8:21 72 |
||
9 | Franklin (EG) 13-12-12-11-9 Gap: 1:17 |
83:07 16:37 7:55 |
274 | Kamina Wilkerson So 15:52 7:33 45 |
Sharon Dong So 16:17 7:45 48 |
Kaitlyn Cheung Fr 16:47 8:00 56 |
Emily Coleman Fr 17:00 8:06 61 |
Angelina Rios So 17:10 8:10 64 |
Preya Patel Fr 17:24 8:17 69 |
Jemmi Weaver-quenga So 17:55 8:32 78 |
10 | Vacaville 10-9-9-9-10 Gap: 4:14 |
84:41 16:56 8:04 |
287 | Jessica Jauregui So 15:03 7:10 28 |
Emily Ballerini Fr 15:29 7:22 39 |
Hannah Hobbs Fr 16:28 7:50 52 |
Jordan Thompson Fr 18:23 8:45 81 |
Melanie Garduno So 19:18 9:11 87 |
Stefanie Sanchez Fr 22:04 10:30 93 |
Madalyn Kent Fr 24:00 11:26 95 |
10 | Kennedy 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 3:17 |
84:04 16:49 8:00 |
287 | Alex Adel So 15:21 7:19 33 |
Kari Nakamura So 15:52 7:33 43 |
Sophie Parsh Fr 16:56 8:04 59 |
Stephanie Gee So 17:16 8:14 68 |
Marissa Sharp Fr 18:38 8:52 84 |
Brytni Ohta Fr 23:54 11:23 94 |
|
12 | River Valley 9-10-11-12-12 Gap: 4:17 |
86:08 17:14 8:12 |
311 | Harkiren Everest So 14:54 7:06 24 |
Ynez Titus Fr 15:52 7:33 44 |
Megan Rohrmann Fr 17:37 8:24 74 |
Allie Honig So 18:32 8:50 83 |
Miriam Rahimi Fr 19:12 9:08 86 |
Tiffany Calabrese So 20:06 9:34 90 |
|
13 | McClatchy 12-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:08 |
85:44 17:09 8:10 |
324 | Lizzie Robinson So 15:41 7:28 42 |
Katherine Louie So 16:54 8:03 58 |
Marjani Fairchild Fr 17:32 8:21 71 |
Madison Start Fr 17:46 8:27 76 |
Anastasia Anderson Fr 17:50 8:29 77 |
Sierra Still Fr 17:58 8:34 79 |
Erica Hansen Fr 18:26 8:47 82 |
14 | Downey 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 4:40 |
90:32 18:06 8:37 |
355 | Adelaida Casas So 16:46 7:59 55 |
Dejanee Martin So 17:12 8:11 65 |
Eleni Quick Fr 17:32 8:21 70 |
Carolyn Fraze So 17:36 8:23 73 |
Abby Homan So 21:27 10:13 92 |
||
15 | Del Campo 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:38 |
89:53 17:59 8:34 |
369 | Nadiah Lim Fr 17:02 8:07 62 |
Sarah Lynch Fr 17:16 8:13 66 |
Roseline Aka So 17:16 8:13 67 |
Sierra Sparre Fr 18:39 8:53 85 |
Symantha Jacobs So 19:40 9:22 89 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.