Davis High Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 10/1/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castiglioni, Sofia | Sr | V | 17:36.6 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 6/127 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/24 | 17:33.9 | 17:33.9 | 17:33.9 | 17:34 | |
Fisk, Abigail | Sr | V | 18:33.1 | 5:59 | 3.1 | 34/127 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/18 | 18:15.3 | 18:15.3 | 18:15.3 | 17:50 | |
Lodigiani, Sophia | So | V | 17:50.6 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 17/127 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/18 | 18:21 (0:30,2.7) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Mitchell, Aniela | So | V | 18:41.3 | 6:02 | 3.1 | 38/127 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/17 | 20:19 (1:38,8.0) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Mitchell, Charlotte | So | V | 18:30.2 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 30/127 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/18 | 20:20 (1:50,9.0) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
O'Keeffe, Olivia | Jr | V | 17:42.7 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 9/127 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/19 | 18:00.4 (0:18,1.6) |
18:00.4 (0:18,1.6) |
18:00.4 (0:18,1.6) |
17:52 (0:09,0.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Taylor, Sage | Jr | V | 20:09.6 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 96/127 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/13 | 19:48.2 | 19:48.2 | 19:48.2 | 19:19 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/18 | 90:13 0:57 |
3.1 | 5:49 | 5:41 | 5:59 | 78 | 5:45 | 89:59 | 89:59 | 89:59 | 89:31 | Sofia Castiglioni (4), Olivia O'Keeffe (6), Sophia Lodigiani (14), Charlotte Mitchell (25), Abigail Fisk (29) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eve Jensen | So | Boise | 17:15.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
2 | Alex Beitia | Sr | Granite Bay | 17:16.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
3 | Meredith Corda | Sr | Monte Vista | 17:29.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
4 | Kiera Marshall | Sr | St Joseph | 17:31.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
5 | Trinity Ruelas | Sr | Bishop Amat | 17:33.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
6 | Sofia Castiglioni | Sr | Davis High | 17:36.6 | 5:41 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/24 | 17:33.9 | 17:33.9 | 17:33.9 | |
7 | Glennis Murphy | Sr | Redwood High | 17:38.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
8 | Sierra Brill | Sr | Lowell | 17:39.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
9 | Olivia O'Keeffe | Jr | Davis High | 17:42.7 | 5:43 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/19 | 18:00 (0:18) |
18:00 (0:18) |
18:00 (0:18) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Delaney Rasmussen | Sr | Vista del Lago | 17:43.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
11 | Lara Rix | Sr | St. Mary's Academy | 17:45.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
12 | Evelyn Mandel | Sr | Great Oak | 17:45.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
13 | Nicole Rice | Sr | Great Oak | 17:47.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
14 | Kiyena Beatty | Sr | Great Oak | 17:48.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
15 | Sydney Belus | Sr | Great Oak | 17:50.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
16 | Sandra Pflughoft | Jr | Great Oak | 17:50.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
17 | Sophia Lodigiani | So | Davis High | 17:50.6 | 5:45 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/18 | ||||
18 | Jasmine He | Jr | Arcadia | 17:53.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
19 | Alexis Gourrier | Jr | Centennial NV | 17:56.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
20 | Sienna Santiago | Sr | High Tech San Diego | 18:09.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
21 | Amanda Olla | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 18:12.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
22 | Eryca Yamane | Jr | Arcadia | 18:14.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
23 | Lora Gonzalez | Sr | Woodbridge | 18:16.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
24 | Ally Palomino | Sr | Bishop Amat | 18:22.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
25 | Gillian Wagner | Jr | Redwood High | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
26 | Holly Lung | Sr | Arcadia | 18:25.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
27 | Michelle Mcintosh | Sr | Great Oak | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
28 | Gabrielle Peterson | So | Healdsburg | 18:28.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
29 | Paige Haynes | So | Vista Murrieta | 18:29.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
30 | Madeline Coney | Jr | Monte Vista | 18:30.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
30 | Charlotte Mitchell | So | Davis High | 18:30.2 | 5:58 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/18 | ||||
32 | Cindy Liang | Sr | Arcadia | 18:31.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
33 | Sarah Lyell | So | St. Mary's Academy | 18:32.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
34 | Abigail Fisk | Sr | Davis High | 18:33.1 | 5:59 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/18 | 18:15.3 | 18:15.3 | 18:15.3 | |
35 | Devin Ito | Fr | Great Oak | 18:34.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
36 | Juile Diaz | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 18:36.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
37 | Joy Huang | Sr | Arcadia | 18:39.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
38 | Aniela Mitchell | So | Davis High | 18:41.3 | 6:02 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/17 | ||||
39 | Peyton Candaele | So | Vista Murrieta | 18:45.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
40 | Molly Neach | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 18:46.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
41 | Isabella Aguiar | Jr | Torrey Pines | 18:48.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
42 | Van Riper Ariel | So | Vista Murrieta | 18:48.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
43 | Alex Wilson | Jr | Monte Vista | 18:49.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
44 | Kate Tavella | So | San Ramon Valley | 18:50.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
45 | Taylor Owen | Sr | Glendora | 18:50.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
46 | Delani Dietrich | Jr | Centennial NV | 18:51.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
47 | Sidney Isom | So | Monte Vista | 18:51.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
48 | Aimee Armstrong | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:51.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
49 | Emma Tavella | So | San Ramon Valley | 18:52.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
50 | Talia Leano | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:52.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
51 | Savannah Yi | Sr | Glendora | 18:52.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
52 | Morgan Rust | Fr | Bishop Amat | 18:55.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
53 | Annabelle Werner | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 18:55.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
54 | Amelia Strahan | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 18:58.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
55 | Maggie Liebich | So | Boise | 18:59.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
56 | Gabriela Ramirez | Sr | Arcadia | 19:00.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
57 | Areli Diaz | Sr | Steele Canyon | 19:01.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
58 | Shelby Galinat | Jr | Boise | 19:07.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
59 | Nadine Dubon | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
60 | Makenzie Wray | Fr | Steele Canyon | 19:12.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
61 | Mckenzie Morgan | So | Centennial NV | 19:12.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
62 | Sophie Steckel | So | Boise | 19:13.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
63 | Rowan Halsey | Jr | St. Mary's Academy | 19:14.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
64 | Rachel Burgoyne | So | Vista del Lago | 19:20.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
65 | Sierra Ransweiler | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 19:22.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
66 | Karina Haymore | Sr | Centennial NV | 19:22.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
67 | Kendall O'daniel | So | Vista del Lago | 19:24.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
68 | Audrey Coney | Jr | Monte Vista | 19:24.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
69 | Lauren Cervantes | So | Monte Vista | 19:24.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
70 | Tori Rodriguez | Jr | Arcadia | 19:25.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
71 | Annaka Barragan | Jr | Vista del Lago | 19:25.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
72 | Kelli Wilson | Fr | Monte Vista | 19:25.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
73 | Jessica Manzuk | So | Steele Canyon | 19:26.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
74 | Elli Kliewer | Jr | San Benito | 19:27.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
75 | Sydnee Kizziar | Jr | Vista del Lago | 19:28.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
76 | Gabbie Rivera | So | Bishop Amat | 19:29.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
77 | Emma Largerie | Jr | Torrey Pines | 19:30.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
78 | Gabi Dinkin | Sr | Torrey Pines | 19:31.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
79 | Rebecca Ruiz | Sr | Glendora | 19:33.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
80 | Sydnie Rivas | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 19:36.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
81 | Maloree Barbera | So | Boise | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
82 | Annie Fogarty | Sr | Redwood High | 19:44.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
83 | Habeeba Kamel | Jr | Torrey Pines | 19:45.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
84 | Catherine Baklarz | Jr | Glendora | 19:46.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
85 | Vanessa Beeler | Jr | Torrey Pines | 19:46.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
86 | Karly Gutermuth | Sr | Trinity | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
87 | Jasmin Hirth | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:50.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
88 | Emma Patek | Fr | Boise | 19:53.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
89 | Trinity Birdwell | Fr | Steele Canyon | 19:55.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
90 | Ali Roesch | Sr | Steele Canyon | 19:56.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
91 | Samantha Cortez | Jr | San Benito | 19:58.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
92 | Ines Ramirez | Sr | Torrey Pines | 19:58.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
93 | Kayla Roberts | Sr | Centennial NV | 20:01.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
94 | Carlene Masar | Jr | Steele Canyon | 20:07.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
95 | Avery Kuehfuss | So | Glendora | 20:09.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
96 | Sage Taylor | Jr | Davis High | 20:09.6 | 6:30 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/13 | 19:48.2 | 19:48.2 | 19:48.2 | |
97 | Meghan Field | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:09.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
98 | Jenelle Shallal | So | Steele Canyon | 20:15.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
99 | Natalie Ewe | Jr | Lowell | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
100 | Ella Behnke | Jr | St. Mary's Academy | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
101 | Lauren Steele | Jr | Redwood High | 20:20.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
102 | Natasha Evans | So | Vista del Lago | 20:21.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
103 | Cheyenne Jones | So | Centennial NV | 20:21.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
104 | Kaitlyn Atkinson | So | Glendora | 20:22.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
105 | Grace Gaddis | So | Boise | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
106 | Maddie Ott | Jr | St. Mary's Academy | 20:25.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
107 | Ava Jablonski | So | St. Mary's Academy | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
108 | Karen Buenrostro | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 20:31.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
109 | Ashley Gomez | Jr | Bishop Amat | 20:31.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
110 | Amanda Crowell | Fr | Glendora | 20:46.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
111 | Brianna Martin | Sr | San Benito | 20:46.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
112 | Mia Yancich | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 20:47.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
113 | Luca Lenth | So | St. Mary's Academy | 20:53.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
114 | Mariah Changco | So | San Benito | 20:57.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
115 | Sophia Mcwhorter | Jr | Redwood High | 21:01.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
116 | Neva Legallet | So | Redwood High | 21:24.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
117 | Makenna Parks | Jr | San Benito | 21:29.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
118 | Lucie James | So | Redwood High | 21:35.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
119 | Kaitlynn Menger | Sr | Centennial NV | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
120 | Grace Coleman | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 23:00.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
121 | Cloe Moreno | Fr | High Tech San Diego | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
122 | Ariel Mendez | So | San Benito | 23:45.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
123 | Adrianna Perez | Jr | San Benito | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
124 | Olivia Kakacek | Jr | High Tech San Diego | 24:46.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
125 | Belen Castro | So | High Tech San Diego | 25:38.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
126 | Lauren Niegocki | So | High Tech San Diego | 25:39.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
127 | Minami Smalheiser | So | High Tech San Diego | 25:50.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 8-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:05 |
89:03 17:49 5:45 |
55 | Evelyn Mandel Sr 17:46 5:44 9 |
Nicole Rice Sr 17:48 5:44 10 |
Kiyena Beatty Sr 17:49 5:45 11 |
Sydney Belus Sr 17:50 5:45 12 |
Sandra Pflughoft Jr 17:51 5:45 13 |
Michelle Mcintosh Sr 18:26 5:57 23 |
Devin Ito Fr 18:34 5:59 30 |
2 | Davis High 4-1-1-2-2 Gap: 0:57 |
90:13 18:03 5:49 |
78 | Sofia Castiglioni Sr 17:37 5:41 4 |
Olivia O'Keeffe Jr 17:43 5:43 6 |
Sophia Lodigiani So 17:51 5:45 14 |
Charlotte Mitchell So 18:30 5:58 25 |
Abigail Fisk Sr 18:33 5:59 29 |
Aniela Mitchell So 18:41 6:02 33 |
Sage Taylor Jr 20:10 6:30 90 |
3 | Arcadia 9-6-3-3-3 Gap: 0:46 |
91:45 18:21 5:55 |
115 | Jasmine He Jr 17:54 5:46 15 |
Eryca Yamane Jr 18:14 5:53 19 |
Holly Lung Sr 18:26 5:57 22 |
Cindy Liang Sr 18:32 5:59 27 |
Joy Huang Sr 18:39 6:01 32 |
Gabriela Ramirez Sr 19:01 6:08 51 |
Tori Rodriguez Jr 19:25 6:16 65 |
4 | Monte Vista 2-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:55 |
93:05 18:37 6:00 |
170 | Meredith Corda Sr 17:29 5:38 2 |
Madeline Coney Jr 18:30 5:58 25 |
Alex Wilson Jr 18:50 6:04 38 |
Sidney Isom So 18:52 6:05 42 |
Audrey Coney Jr 19:24 6:16 63 |
Lauren Cervantes So 19:25 6:16 64 |
Kelli Wilson Fr 19:26 6:16 67 |
5 | Vista Murrieta 13-10-6-5-5 Gap: 0:27 |
93:36 18:43 6:02 |
174 | Paige Haynes So 18:29 5:58 24 |
Juile Diaz Sr 18:36 6:00 31 |
Peyton Candaele So 18:46 6:03 34 |
Van Riper Ariel So 18:49 6:04 37 |
Annabelle Werner Jr 18:56 6:06 48 |
Amelia Strahan Sr 18:58 6:07 49 |
Nadine Dubon Jr 19:12 6:12 54 |
6 | San Ramon Valley 12-9-7-6-6 Gap: 1:10 |
94:04 18:49 6:04 |
196 | Amanda Olla Jr 18:13 5:52 18 |
Molly Neach Jr 18:46 6:03 35 |
Kate Tavella So 18:50 6:05 39 |
Emma Tavella So 18:52 6:05 44 |
Sierra Ransweiler Fr 19:23 6:15 60 |
Mia Yancich Jr 20:48 6:43 105 |
Grace Coleman Fr 23:01 7:25 113 |
7 | Boise 1-8-10-8-7 Gap: 2:22 |
94:14 18:51 6:05 |
237 | Eve Jensen So 17:16 5:34 1 |
Maggie Liebich So 18:59 6:07 50 |
Shelby Galinat Jr 19:08 6:10 53 |
Sophie Steckel So 19:14 6:12 57 |
Maloree Barbera So 19:38 6:20 76 |
Emma Patek Fr 19:53 6:25 82 |
Grace Gaddis So 20:23 6:35 98 |
8 | Bishop Amat 3-3-5-7-8 Gap: 2:58 |
94:53 18:59 6:07 |
243 | Trinity Ruelas Sr 17:34 5:40 3 |
Ally Palomino Sr 18:23 5:56 20 |
Morgan Rust Fr 18:56 6:06 47 |
Gabbie Rivera So 19:29 6:17 71 |
Ashley Gomez Jr 20:32 6:37 102 |
||
9 | Centennial NV 10-11-11-9-9 Gap: 2:05 |
95:26 19:05 6:09 |
261 | Alexis Gourrier Jr 17:57 5:47 16 |
Delani Dietrich Jr 18:51 6:05 41 |
Mckenzie Morgan So 19:13 6:12 56 |
Karina Haymore Sr 19:23 6:15 61 |
Kayla Roberts Sr 20:02 6:28 87 |
Cheyenne Jones So 20:22 6:34 96 |
Kaitlynn Menger Sr 22:34 7:17 112 |
10 | Vista del Lago 6-12-12-11-10 Gap: 1:45 |
95:23 19:05 6:09 |
264 | Delaney Rasmussen Sr 17:44 5:43 7 |
Rachel Burgoyne So 19:21 6:14 59 |
Kendall O'daniel So 19:24 6:16 62 |
Annaka Barragan Jr 19:25 6:16 66 |
Sydnee Kizziar Jr 19:29 6:17 70 |
Natasha Evans So 20:22 6:34 95 |
|
11 | St. Mary's Academy 7-7-8-10-11 Gap: 2:40 |
96:17 19:15 6:13 |
286 | Lara Rix Sr 17:45 5:44 8 |
Sarah Lyell So 18:33 5:59 28 |
Rowan Halsey Jr 19:14 6:12 58 |
Ella Behnke Jr 20:19 6:33 93 |
Maddie Ott Jr 20:26 6:35 99 |
Ava Jablonski So 20:26 6:35 100 |
Luca Lenth So 20:54 6:44 106 |
12 | Redwood High 5-4-9-12-12 Gap: 3:23 |
97:10 19:26 6:16 |
305 | Glennis Murphy Sr 17:38 5:41 5 |
Gillian Wagner Jr 18:25 5:56 21 |
Annie Fogarty Sr 19:45 6:22 77 |
Lauren Steele Jr 20:21 6:34 94 |
Sophia Mcwhorter Jr 21:01 6:47 108 |
Neva Legallet So 21:24 6:54 109 |
Lucie James So 21:35 6:58 111 |
13 | Glendora 15-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:19 |
97:13 19:27 6:16 |
328 | Taylor Owen Sr 18:51 6:05 40 |
Savannah Yi Sr 18:53 6:05 46 |
Rebecca Ruiz Sr 19:34 6:19 74 |
Catherine Baklarz Jr 19:46 6:23 79 |
Avery Kuehfuss So 20:10 6:30 89 |
Kaitlyn Atkinson So 20:22 6:34 97 |
Amanda Crowell Fr 20:47 6:42 103 |
14 | Maria Carrillo 16-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:18 |
97:21 19:28 6:17 |
335 | Aimee Armstrong So 18:52 6:05 43 |
Talia Leano So 18:53 6:05 45 |
Sydnie Rivas Jr 19:36 6:19 75 |
Jasmin Hirth Fr 19:51 6:24 81 |
Meghan Field So 20:10 6:30 91 |
Karen Buenrostro Sr 20:31 6:37 101 |
|
15 | Torrey Pines 14-16-16-16-15 Gap: 0:58 |
97:24 19:29 6:17 |
339 | Isabella Aguiar Jr 18:49 6:04 36 |
Emma Largerie Jr 19:31 6:18 72 |
Gabi Dinkin Sr 19:32 6:18 73 |
Habeeba Kamel Jr 19:46 6:22 78 |
Vanessa Beeler Jr 19:47 6:23 80 |
Ines Ramirez Sr 19:59 6:27 86 |
|
16 | Steele Canyon 17-15-15-15-16 Gap: 0:55 |
97:33 19:31 6:18 |
342 | Areli Diaz Sr 19:01 6:08 52 |
Makenzie Wray Fr 19:13 6:12 55 |
Jessica Manzuk So 19:27 6:16 68 |
Trinity Birdwell Fr 19:56 6:26 83 |
Ali Roesch Sr 19:56 6:26 84 |
Carlene Masar Jr 20:08 6:30 88 |
Jenelle Shallal So 20:15 6:32 92 |
17 | San Benito 18-18-18-17-17 Gap: 2:02 |
102:40 20:32 6:37 |
475 | Elli Kliewer Jr 19:28 6:17 69 |
Samantha Cortez Jr 19:59 6:27 85 |
Brianna Martin Sr 20:47 6:42 104 |
Mariah Changco So 20:57 6:46 107 |
Makenna Parks Jr 21:30 6:56 110 |
Ariel Mendez So 23:46 7:40 115 |
Adrianna Perez Jr 23:52 7:42 116 |
18 | High Tech San Diego 11-17-17-18-18 Gap: 7:29 |
117:58 23:36 7:37 |
485 | Sienna Santiago Sr 18:10 5:52 17 |
Cloe Moreno Fr 23:44 7:39 114 |
Olivia Kakacek Jr 24:46 7:59 117 |
Belen Castro So 25:39 8:16 118 |
Lauren Niegocki So 25:39 8:16 119 |
Minami Smalheiser So 25:51 8:20 120 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.