Davis High Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castiglioni, Sofia | Sr | V | 17:56.6 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 10/161 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/25 | 18:10.4 (0:14,1.3) |
17:45.8 | 17:45.8 | 17:34 | Great Job! (LY) |
Fisk, Abigail | Sr | V | 18:24.5 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 31/161 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/23 | 18:16.6 | 17:50.2 | 17:50.2 | 17:50 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Lodigiani, Sophia | So | V | 18:17.2 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 24/161 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/23 | 19:33.1 (1:16,6.5) |
18:20.7 (0:04,0.3) |
18:20.7 (0:04,0.3) |
17:51 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Mitchell, Aniela | So | V | 18:31.2 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 37/161 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/23 | 20:19 (1:48,8.8) |
20:19 (1:48,8.8) |
20:19 (1:48,8.8) |
18:41 (0:10,0.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Mitchell, Charlotte | So | V | 18:42.4 | 6:02 | 3.1 | 44/161 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/23 | 18:30 | ||||
O'Keeffe, Olivia | Jr | V | 18:06.2 | 5:50 | 3.1 | 15/161 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/23 | 18:18.7 (0:13,1.1) |
17:52 | 17:52 | 17:43 | Great Job! (LY) |
Taylor, Sage | Jr | V | 20:42.5 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 144/161 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 12/21 | 19:39.2 | 19:19.1 | 19:19.1 | 19:19 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/23 | 91:16 0:35 |
3.1 | 5:53 | 5:47 | 5:58 | 114 | 5:50 | 94:11 (2:56,3.1) |
89:31 | 89:31 | 89:31 90:13 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Sofia Castiglioni (10), Olivia O'Keeffe (15), Sophia Lodigiani (23), Abigail Fisk (30), Aniela Mitchell (36) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Beitia | Sr | Granite Bay | 17:38.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
2 | Trinity Ruelas | Sr | Bishop Amat | 17:48.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
3 | Glennis Murphy | Sr | Redwood - NC | 17:49.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
4 | Isabella Fauria | Fr | St Francis ( | 17:52.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
5 | Elena Kamas | Jr | Homestead | 17:54.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
6 | Meagen Lowe | Fr | Buchanan | 17:54.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Meredith Corda | Sr | Monte Vista | 17:55.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
8 | Kiyena Beatty | Sr | Great Oak | 17:55.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
9 | Annie Boos | Sr | Claremont | 17:56.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
10 | Sofia Castiglioni | Sr | Davis High | 17:56.6 | 5:47 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/25 | 18:10 (0:14) |
17:45.8 | 17:45.8 | Great Job! (LY) |
11 | Evelyn Mandel | Sr | Great Oak | 17:56.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
12 | Sandra Pflughoft | Jr | Great Oak | 17:59.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
13 | Tori Gaitan | Fr | Yucaipa | 18:00.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
14 | Gillian Wagner | Jr | Redwood - NC | 18:05.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
15 | Olivia O'Keeffe | Jr | Davis High | 18:06.2 | 5:50 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/23 | 18:19 (0:13) |
17:52 | 17:52 | Great Job! (LY) |
16 | Valerie Almanza | Sr | Channel Islands | 18:07.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
17 | Mackenna Mason | Sr | Yucaipa | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
18 | Corie Smith | Fr | Buchanan | 18:09.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
19 | Holly Lung | Sr | Arcadia | 18:10.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
20 | Sydney Vandegrift | Jr | St Francis ( | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
21 | Sydney Hwang | So | Claremont | 18:11.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
22 | Jasmine He | Jr | Arcadia | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
23 | Nicole Rice | Sr | Great Oak | 18:12.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
24 | Sophia Lodigiani | So | Davis High | 18:17.2 | 5:54 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/23 | 19:33 (1:16) |
18:21 (0:04) |
18:21 (0:04) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Kira Loren | Sr | Canyon Crest Acad | 18:18.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
26 | Danielle Gee | Fr | Yucaipa | 18:19.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
27 | Amanda Olla | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 18:20.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
28 | Lauren Soto | So | Dana Hills | 18:21.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
29 | Sydney Belus | Sr | Great Oak | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
30 | Eryca Yamane | Jr | Arcadia | 18:22.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
31 | Abigail Fisk | Sr | Davis High | 18:24.5 | 5:56 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/23 | 18:16.6 | 17:50.2 | 17:50.2 | |
32 | Jax Heckers | Sr | Claremont | 18:25.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
33 | Makenna Duda | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:26.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
34 | Samantha Barajas | Sr | Simi Valley | 18:27.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
35 | Kyra Hunsberger | Sr | Reno | 18:27.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
36 | Tess Rounds | Jr | Claremont | 18:28.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
37 | Aniela Mitchell | So | Davis High | 18:31.2 | 5:58 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/23 | 20:19 (1:48) |
20:19 (1:48) |
20:19 (1:48) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Joy Huang | Sr | Arcadia | 18:32.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
39 | Cindy Liang | Sr | Arcadia | 18:35.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
40 | Michelle Mcintosh | Sr | Great Oak | 18:35.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
41 | Olivia Paez | So | Bishop Amat | 18:36.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
42 | Jaxin Woodward | So | Vacaville | 18:40.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
43 | Madison Parr | Jr | Yucaipa | 18:40.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
44 | Charlotte Mitchell | So | Davis High | 18:42.4 | 6:02 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/23 | ||||
45 | Brenda Rosales | Sr | Long Beach Poly G | 18:42.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
46 | Mackenzie Mora | Fr | Buchanan | 18:42.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
47 | Lauren Kearney | So | Foothill Tech | 18:43.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
48 | Cameron Becker | So | Foothill Tech | 18:43.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
49 | Kaitlyn Williams | So | Homestead | 18:43.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
50 | Kathryn Kaloroumakis | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:44.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
51 | Anely Avila | Sr | Hart | 18:45.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
52 | Alex Wilson | Jr | Monte Vista | 18:46.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
53 | Emma Tavella | So | San Ramon Valley | 18:48.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
54 | Lindsay Allen | Sr | Homestead | 18:50.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
55 | Frances O'leary | So | Claremont | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
56 | Kate Tavella | So | San Ramon Valley | 18:52.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
57 | Hailey Goldmon | Fr | Simi Valley | 18:52.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
58 | Alexis Park | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:54.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
59 | Sarah Meng | So | Dana Hills | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
60 | Sophia Young | Sr | Reno | 18:56.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
61 | Alyssa Cantrell | Jr | Claremont | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
62 | Dani Rodriguez | Jr | Arcadia | 18:57.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
63 | Amanda Dolburg | Fr | Buchanan | 18:58.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
64 | Sierra Ransweiler | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 18:59.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
65 | Leila Keyvan | So | Dana Hills | 18:59.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
66 | Sidney Isom | So | Monte Vista | 18:59.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
67 | Kelli Wislon | Fr | Monte Vista | 19:01.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
68 | Alyssa White | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:01.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
69 | Claire Bernd | Jr | Canyon Crest Acad | 19:02.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
70 | Corinne Chapkis | Jr | Canyon Crest Acad | 19:02.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
71 | Maya Ambroziak | Sr | Great Oak | 19:03.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
72 | Janelle Baskins | Sr | Claremont | 19:04.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
73 | Rust Morgan | Fr | Bishop Amat | 19:06.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
74 | Mikayla Shults | Jr | Reno | 19:07.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
75 | Molly Neach | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
76 | Phoebe Zeiss | Sr | Granite Bay | 19:09.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
77 | Katie Nili | Jr | Buchanan | 19:09.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
78 | Sophie Debenedetti | So | St Francis ( | 19:10.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
79 | Sarah Winkler | Sr | Simi Valley | 19:11.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
80 | Natalie Regalado | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:13.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
81 | Sarah Gee | Jr | Yucaipa | 19:14.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
82 | Clare Hernandez | Jr | Buchanan | 19:15.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
83 | Gabriela Ramirez | Sr | Arcadia | 19:16.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
84 | Leslie Diaz | Jr | Long Beach Poly G | 19:17.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
85 | Macie Witter | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:24.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
86 | Haley Silva | Fr | St Francis ( | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
87 | Catherine Salazar-gasca | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:26.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
88 | Fiona O'leary | Jr | Long Beach Poly G | 19:27.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
88 | Lucy Yoshioka | Jr | Hart | 19:27.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
90 | Lauren Cervantes | So | Monte Vista | 19:28.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
91 | Melissa Tanaka | Sr | Long Beach Poly G | 19:28.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
92 | Brieanna Tafoya | Sr | Foothill Tech | 19:29.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
93 | Blythe Blakeman | So | Foothill Tech | 19:30.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
94 | Sabrina Lucio | Jr | Bishop Amat | 19:32.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
95 | Natalie Mejia | So | Long Beach Poly G | 19:33.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
96 | Tayler Kottinger | Jr | Reno | 19:33.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
97 | Audrey Coney | Jr | Monte Vista | 19:34.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
98 | Jordan Poczobutt | Sr | Granite Bay | 19:36.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
99 | Juliane Douds | Sr | Long Beach Poly G | 19:36.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
100 | Zoe Gurule | So | California-SS | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
101 | Emily Donahue | Jr | Santa Ynez | 19:38.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
102 | Taylor Gonzales | Sr | Buchanan | 19:38.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
103 | Emma Hollenbach | Fr | St Francis ( | 19:39.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
104 | Samantha Lieberman | So | Homestead | 19:40.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
105 | Kate Mata | Jr | California-SS | 19:40.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
106 | Alyssa Jaurique | Sr | California-SS | 19:41.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
107 | Ashley Uriostegui | Jr | California-SS | 19:41.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
108 | Darian Lee | Fr | Homestead | 19:45.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
109 | Stephanie Reynoso | So | California-SS | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
110 | Jillian Obrien | Jr | Homestead | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
111 | Allie Lourim | Sr | St Francis ( | 19:48.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
112 | Marisa Gaitan | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:50.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
113 | Madeleine Malone | Jr | Vacaville | 19:51.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
114 | Allie Tigert | So | Vacaville | 19:52.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
115 | Zoe Erturk | Fr | Canyon Crest Acad | 19:55.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
116 | Annie Fogarty | Sr | Redwood - NC | 19:56.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
117 | Carlie Dorostkar | Fr | Canyon Crest Acad | 19:57.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
118 | Cassidy Aberson | Sr | Vacaville | 19:58.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
119 | Tilicia Santiago | So | Yucaipa | 19:58.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
120 | Trinidee Stewart | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:58.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
121 | Ada Tadeo | Sr | Foothill Tech | 19:59.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
122 | Lauren Fillipow | Sr | Long Beach Poly G | 20:00.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
123 | Sophia Pearson | Jr | Hart | 20:01.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
124 | Hennessey Evans | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
125 | Makenna Bernard | Jr | Reno | 20:04.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
126 | Gabbie Rivera | So | Bishop Amat | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
127 | Chloe Guzman | Jr | California-SS | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
128 | Madison Shults | Fr | Reno | 20:07.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
129 | Ashley Moya | So | California-SS | 20:10.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
130 | Gabrielle Espinoza | So | Granite Bay | 20:13.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
131 | Lauren Steele | Fr | Redwood - NC | 20:13.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
132 | Alana Reyna | Jr | St Francis ( | 20:16.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
133 | Brittani Button | Jr | Yucaipa | 20:18.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
134 | Megan Lewis | Sr | Simi Valley | 20:19.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
135 | Lindsey Jacobssen | Jr | Hart | 20:22.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
136 | Ally Palomino | Sr | Bishop Amat | 20:23.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
137 | Kaitlyn Wood | Sr | Simi Valley | 20:24.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
138 | Ashley Gomez | Sr | Bishop Amat | 20:30.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
139 | Rebecca Hasser | Jr | Homestead | 20:31.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
140 | Dhanya Rodrigo | So | Hart | 20:31.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
141 | Emily Craven | Fr | Granite Bay | 20:36.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
142 | Lauren Roe | So | Vacaville | 20:37.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
143 | Erin Beck | Jr | Canyon Crest Acad | 20:37.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
144 | Sage Taylor | Jr | Davis High | 20:42.5 | 6:41 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 12/21 | 19:39.2 | 19:19.1 | 19:19.1 | |
145 | Ashley O'toole | Jr | Simi Valley | 20:45.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
146 | Raquel Tadeo | Sr | Foothill Tech | 20:46.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
147 | Naomi Smitham | Jr | Canyon Crest Acad | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
148 | Sophie Miller | Fr | Granite Bay | 20:56.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
149 | Sonia Avila | So | Hart | 20:57.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
150 | Sophia Mcwhorter | Fr | Redwood - NC | 21:02.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
151 | Catherine Masatani | Sr | Simi Valley | 21:06.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
152 | Megan Thurman | Sr | Dana Hills | 21:10.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
153 | Sydney Layfield | So | Reno | 21:13.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
154 | Grace Coleman | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 21:14.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
155 | Mia Taylor | So | Granite Bay | 21:16.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
156 | Hannah Doerfert | Sr | Vacaville | 21:16.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
157 | Mia Yancich | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
158 | Neva Legallet | So | Redwood - NC | 21:19.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
159 | Gabriela Hernandez | So | Vacaville | 21:23.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
160 | Lilly Bollinger | Jr | Hart | 21:27.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
161 | Maya Holland | Fr | Redwood - NC | 23:51.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 8-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
90:26 18:05 5:50 |
81 | Kiyena Beatty Sr 17:56 5:47 8 |
Evelyn Mandel Sr 17:57 5:47 11 |
Sandra Pflughoft Jr 17:59 5:48 12 |
Nicole Rice Sr 18:13 5:52 22 |
Sydney Belus Sr 18:22 5:55 28 |
Michelle Mcintosh Sr 18:36 6:00 39 |
Maya Ambroziak Sr 19:03 6:09 70 |
2 | Davis High 10-5-2-2-2 Gap: 0:35 |
91:16 18:15 5:53 |
114 | Sofia Castiglioni Sr 17:57 5:47 10 |
Olivia O'Keeffe Jr 18:06 5:50 15 |
Sophia Lodigiani So 18:17 5:54 23 |
Abigail Fisk Sr 18:25 5:56 30 |
Aniela Mitchell So 18:31 5:58 36 |
Charlotte Mitchell So 18:42 6:02 43 |
Sage Taylor Jr 20:43 6:41 142 |
3 | Arcadia 12-8-5-5-3 Gap: 0:25 |
91:53 18:23 5:56 |
143 | Holly Lung Sr 18:10 5:52 18 |
Jasmine He Jr 18:12 5:52 21 |
Eryca Yamane Jr 18:23 5:56 29 |
Joy Huang Sr 18:33 5:59 37 |
Cindy Liang Sr 18:35 6:00 38 |
Dani Rodriguez Jr 18:58 6:07 61 |
Gabriela Ramirez Sr 19:17 6:13 82 |
4 | Claremont 9-6-4-3-4 Gap: 0:55 |
91:52 18:22 5:56 |
149 | Annie Boos Sr 17:56 5:47 9 |
Sydney Hwang So 18:11 5:52 20 |
Jax Heckers Sr 18:25 5:57 31 |
Tess Rounds Jr 18:28 5:57 35 |
Frances O'leary So 18:51 6:05 54 |
Alyssa Cantrell Jr 18:57 6:07 60 |
Janelle Baskins Sr 19:04 6:09 71 |
5 | Yucaipa 11-6-3-4-5 Gap: 1:14 |
92:23 18:29 5:58 |
176 | Tori Gaitan Fr 18:01 5:49 13 |
Mackenna Mason Sr 18:08 5:51 16 |
Danielle Gee Fr 18:20 5:55 25 |
Madison Parr Jr 18:41 6:01 42 |
Sarah Gee Jr 19:14 6:12 80 |
Tilicia Santiago So 19:59 6:27 117 |
Brittani Button Jr 20:18 6:33 131 |
6 | Buchanan 6-3-5-6-6 Gap: 1:16 |
92:56 18:35 6:00 |
206 | Meagen Lowe Fr 17:54 5:47 6 |
Corie Smith Fr 18:10 5:52 17 |
Mackenzie Mora Fr 18:43 6:02 45 |
Amanda Dolburg Fr 18:59 6:07 62 |
Katie Nili Jr 19:10 6:11 76 |
Clare Hernandez Jr 19:15 6:13 81 |
Taylor Gonzales Sr 19:39 6:20 100 |
7 | Dana Hills 15-12-13-10-7 Gap: 0:40 |
94:02 18:48 6:04 |
265 | Lauren Soto So 18:21 5:55 27 |
Kathryn Kaloroumakis Sr 18:45 6:03 49 |
Sarah Meng So 18:55 6:06 58 |
Leila Keyvan So 18:59 6:08 64 |
Alyssa White Sr 19:01 6:08 67 |
Marisa Gaitan Fr 19:50 6:24 110 |
Megan Thurman Sr 21:11 6:50 150 |
8 | San Ramon Valley 14-14-12-9-8 Gap: 0:49 |
94:09 18:50 6:04 |
270 | Amanda Olla Jr 18:20 5:55 26 |
Emma Tavella So 18:49 6:04 52 |
Kate Tavella So 18:52 6:05 55 |
Sierra Ransweiler Fr 18:59 6:08 63 |
Molly Neach Jr 19:09 6:11 74 |
Grace Coleman Fr 21:15 6:51 152 |
Mia Yancich Jr 21:18 6:52 155 |
9 | Monte Vista 7-11-10-8-9 Gap: 1:33 |
94:11 18:50 6:05 |
278 | Meredith Corda Sr 17:55 5:47 7 |
Alex Wilson Jr 18:46 6:03 51 |
Sidney Isom So 19:00 6:08 65 |
Kelli Wislon Fr 19:01 6:08 66 |
Lauren Cervantes So 19:28 6:17 89 |
Audrey Coney Jr 19:34 6:19 96 |
|
10 | St Francis ( 4-3-7-7-10 Gap: 1:47 |
94:19 18:52 6:05 |
286 | Isabella Fauria Fr 17:53 5:46 4 |
Sydney Vandegrift Jr 18:11 5:52 19 |
Sophie Debenedetti So 19:11 6:11 77 |
Haley Silva Fr 19:25 6:16 85 |
Emma Hollenbach Fr 19:40 6:21 101 |
Allie Lourim Sr 19:49 6:23 109 |
Alana Reyna Jr 20:17 6:33 130 |
11 | Homestead 5-10-8-12-11 Gap: 1:51 |
94:54 18:59 6:07 |
314 | Elena Kamas Jr 17:54 5:47 5 |
Kaitlyn Williams So 18:44 6:02 48 |
Lindsay Allen Sr 18:50 6:05 53 |
Samantha Lieberman So 19:40 6:21 102 |
Darian Lee Fr 19:46 6:22 106 |
Jillian Obrien Jr 19:47 6:23 108 |
Rebecca Hasser Jr 20:31 6:37 137 |
12 | Bishop Amat 2-9-9-11-12 Gap: 2:16 |
95:10 19:02 6:08 |
331 | Trinity Ruelas Sr 17:49 5:45 2 |
Olivia Paez So 18:37 6:00 40 |
Rust Morgan Fr 19:07 6:10 72 |
Sabrina Lucio Jr 19:33 6:18 93 |
Gabbie Rivera So 20:05 6:29 124 |
Ally Palomino Sr 20:24 6:35 134 |
Ashley Gomez Sr 20:30 6:37 136 |
13 | Trabuco Hills 16-15-17-13-13 Gap: 1:00 |
95:26 19:05 6:09 |
338 | Makenna Duda Sr 18:26 5:57 32 |
Alexis Park Jr 18:55 6:06 57 |
Natalie Regalado Jr 19:14 6:12 79 |
Macie Witter So 19:25 6:16 84 |
Catherine Salazar-gasca So 19:26 6:16 86 |
Trinidee Stewart Jr 19:59 6:27 118 |
Hennessey Evans So 20:04 6:28 122 |
14 | Reno 18-18-15-15-14 Gap: 1:37 |
96:09 19:14 6:12 |
384 | Kyra Hunsberger Sr 18:27 5:57 34 |
Sophia Young Sr 18:56 6:06 59 |
Mikayla Shults Jr 19:08 6:10 73 |
Tayler Kottinger Jr 19:33 6:18 95 |
Makenna Bernard Jr 20:04 6:29 123 |
Madison Shults Fr 20:07 6:29 126 |
Sydney Layfield So 21:14 6:51 151 |
15 | Canyon Crest Acad 13-17-14-16-15 Gap: 1:40 |
96:17 19:15 6:13 |
389 | Kira Loren Sr 18:18 5:54 24 |
Claire Bernd Jr 19:03 6:09 68 |
Corinne Chapkis Jr 19:03 6:09 69 |
Zoe Erturk Fr 19:56 6:26 113 |
Carlie Dorostkar Fr 19:58 6:26 115 |
Erin Beck Jr 20:37 6:39 141 |
Naomi Smitham Jr 20:49 6:43 145 |
16 | Foothill Tech 21-18-19-17-16 Gap: 1:16 |
96:25 19:17 6:13 |
395 | Lauren Kearney So 18:43 6:02 46 |
Cameron Becker So 18:43 6:02 47 |
Brieanna Tafoya Sr 19:29 6:17 91 |
Blythe Blakeman So 19:30 6:18 92 |
Ada Tadeo Sr 19:59 6:27 119 |
Raquel Tadeo Sr 20:47 6:42 144 |
|
17 | Long Beach Poly G 20-20-20-20-17 Gap: 0:50 |
96:30 19:18 6:14 |
398 | Brenda Rosales Sr 18:43 6:02 44 |
Leslie Diaz Jr 19:17 6:13 83 |
Fiona O'leary Jr 19:28 6:17 87 |
Melissa Tanaka Sr 19:29 6:17 90 |
Natalie Mejia So 19:33 6:18 94 |
Juliane Douds Sr 19:37 6:20 98 |
Lauren Fillipow Sr 20:01 6:27 120 |
18 | Redwood - NC 3-1-11-14-18 Gap: 3:13 |
97:08 19:26 6:16 |
408 | Glennis Murphy Sr 17:50 5:45 3 |
Gillian Wagner Jr 18:06 5:50 14 |
Annie Fogarty Sr 19:57 6:26 114 |
Lauren Steele Fr 20:13 6:31 129 |
Sophia Mcwhorter Fr 21:03 6:47 148 |
Neva Legallet So 21:19 6:53 156 |
Maya Holland Fr 23:51 7:42 159 |
19 | Simi Valley 17-15-16-18-19 Gap: 1:57 |
97:15 19:27 6:16 |
434 | Samantha Barajas Sr 18:27 5:57 33 |
Hailey Goldmon Fr 18:53 6:05 56 |
Sarah Winkler Sr 19:11 6:11 78 |
Megan Lewis Sr 20:20 6:33 132 |
Kaitlyn Wood Sr 20:24 6:35 135 |
Ashley O'toole Jr 20:46 6:42 143 |
Catherine Masatani Sr 21:07 6:49 149 |
20 | Granite Bay 1-12-18-19-20 Gap: 2:58 |
97:13 19:27 6:16 |
440 | Alex Beitia Sr 17:38 5:41 1 |
Phoebe Zeiss Sr 19:09 6:11 75 |
Jordan Poczobutt Sr 19:37 6:20 97 |
Gabrielle Espinoza So 20:13 6:31 128 |
Emily Craven Fr 20:37 6:39 139 |
Sophie Miller Fr 20:56 6:45 146 |
Mia Taylor So 21:17 6:52 153 |
21 | California-SS 23-23-23-23-21 Gap: 0:09 |
98:27 19:41 6:21 |
518 | Zoe Gurule So 19:37 6:20 99 |
Kate Mata Jr 19:40 6:21 103 |
Alyssa Jaurique Sr 19:42 6:21 104 |
Ashley Uriostegui Jr 19:42 6:21 105 |
Stephanie Reynoso So 19:46 6:23 107 |
Chloe Guzman Jr 20:06 6:29 125 |
Ashley Moya So 20:10 6:30 127 |
22 | Vacaville 19-22-22-21-22 Gap: 1:57 |
99:00 19:48 6:23 |
520 | Jaxin Woodward So 18:40 6:01 41 |
Madeleine Malone Jr 19:52 6:24 111 |
Allie Tigert So 19:53 6:25 112 |
Cassidy Aberson Sr 19:58 6:27 116 |
Lauren Roe So 20:37 6:39 140 |
Hannah Doerfert Sr 21:17 6:52 154 |
Gabriela Hernandez So 21:23 6:54 157 |
23 | Hart 22-21-21-22-23 Gap: 1:46 |
99:09 19:50 6:24 |
529 | Anely Avila Sr 18:46 6:03 50 |
Lucy Yoshioka Jr 19:28 6:17 87 |
Sophia Pearson Jr 20:01 6:27 121 |
Lindsey Jacobssen Jr 20:23 6:34 133 |
Dhanya Rodrigo So 20:32 6:37 138 |
Sonia Avila So 20:57 6:46 147 |
Lilly Bollinger Jr 21:27 6:55 158 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
9 races + combined.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.