Davis High Results from the Nike Team Nationals at Glendoveer Golf Course, OR on 12/3/16
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castiglioni, Sofia | Sr | V | 18:31.1 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 38/199 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 36/68 | 18:04.6 | 18:04.6 | 18:04.6 | 17:34 | |
Fisk, Abigail | Sr | V | 19:14.8 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 83/199 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/22 | 18:13.4 | 18:13.4 | 18:13.4 | 17:50 | |
Lodigiani, Sophia | So | V | 19:11 | 6:11 | 3.1 | 79/199 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/22 | 18:40 | 18:40 | 18:40 | 17:51 | |
Mitchell, Aniela | So | V | 19:45.7 | 6:22 | 3.1 | 117/199 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/22 | 18:21 | ||||
Mitchell, Charlotte | So | V | 20:07.3 | 6:29 | 3.1 | 142/199 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/22 | 18:30 | ||||
O'Keeffe, Olivia | Jr | V | 18:57 | 6:07 | 3.1 | 59/199 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/22 | 18:20.7 | 18:20.7 | 18:20.7 | 17:29 | |
Taylor, Sage | Jr | V | 21:05.2 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 190/199 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 15/21 | 19:54.9 | 19:54.9 | 19:54.9 | 19:19 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/22 | 95:40 1:15 |
3.1 | 6:10 | 5:58 | 6:22 | 181 | 5:59 | 91:54 | 91:54 | 91:54 | 89:31 89:55 |
Sofia Castiglioni (8), Olivia O'Keeffe (21), Sophia Lodigiani (38), Abigail Fisk (41), Aniela Mitchell (73) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brie Oakley | Sr | SOUTHWEST-3 | 17:10.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
2 | Ember Stratton | So | PORTLAND XC | 17:38.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Lauren Gregory | Sr | SOUTHWEST-1 | 17:39.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
4 | Anna Gibson | Sr | NORTHWEST-1 | 17:40.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
5 | Kelsey Chmiel | So | NEW YORK-1 | 17:41.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
6 | Grace Ping | INDIV -- SW REGION | 17:48.3 | 5:45 | ||||||||
7 | Allie Schadler | Sr | SOUTHWEST-5 | 17:48.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
8 | Jessica Lawson | Sr | NEW YORK-3 | 17:50.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
9 | India Johnson | Sr | MIDWEST-3 | 17:53.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
10 | Katherine Lee | Jr | NEW YORK-2 | 17:57.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
11 | Whitney Rich | Sr | SOUTHWEST-4 | 17:58.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
12 | London Culbreath | Fr | SOUTH-1 | 17:58.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
13 | Katelyn Tuohy | Fr | NEW YORK-4 | 17:58.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
14 | Anne Forsyth | Jr | MIDWEST-1 | 17:58.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
15 | Anna Sophia Keller | Sr | MIDWEST-4 | 17:59.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
16 | Lexy Halladay | Fr | NORTHWEST-2 | 18:00.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
17 | Quinn Mcconnell | So | SOUTHWEST-2 | 18:01.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
18 | Katelynne Hart | Fr | MIDWEST-2 | 18:01.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
19 | Annika Sleenhof | Jr | SOUTHEAST-1 | 18:01.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
20 | Claire Walters | Fr | MANLIUS XC | 18:05.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
21 | Tiahna Vladic | So | NORTHWEST-5 | 18:05.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
22 | Anna Fenske | HEARTLAND-3 | 18:06 | 5:50 | ||||||||
23 | Molly Born | Jr | HEARTLAND-2 | 18:06.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
24 | Lydia Olivere | Jr | SOUTHEAST-2 | 18:10.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
25 | Lauren Peurifoy | So | ML King | 18:10.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
26 | Ashton Endsley | Sr | SOUTH-2 | 18:14.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
27 | Amanda Vestri | Sr | NEW YORK-5 | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
28 | Glennis Murphy | Sr | CALIFORNIA-4 | 18:17.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
29 | Sophia Ryan | Jr | MANLIUS XC | 18:19.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
30 | Lauren Peterson | So | HEARTLAND-4 | 18:24.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
31 | Tyler Schwartz | Jr | MIDWEST-5 | 18:25.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
32 | Emily Venters | Sr | HEARTLAND-5 | 18:26.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
33 | Kate Murphy | Sr | BURKE XC | 18:27.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
34 | Cheyenne Walden | Sr | SOUTH-4 | 18:28.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
35 | Camila Noe | Jr | BOZEMAN XC | 18:29.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
36 | Emily Shelton | Jr | MINOOKA XC | 18:29.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
37 | Phoebe White | Fr | MANLIUS XC | 18:30.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
38 | Sofia Castiglioni | Sr | Davis High | 18:31.1 | 5:58 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 36/68 | 18:04.6 | 18:04.6 | 18:04.6 | |
39 | Tsion Yared | Fr | SOUTHEAST-3 | 18:34.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
40 | Christina Geisler | Sr | CARMEL XC | 18:39.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
41 | Annie Hill | Jr | NORTHWEST-3 | 18:41.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
42 | Hannah Reale | Jr | CLIFTON PARK XC | 18:42.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
43 | Olivia Brooks | Sr | CENTRAL OREGON XC | 18:43.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
44 | Elizabeth Reneau | Jr | SOUTH-3 | 18:43.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
45 | Aislinn Devlin | Sr | NORTHEAST-1 | 18:44.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
46 | Kenenni Wiegand | Sr | BOZEMAN XC | 18:44.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
47 | Gillian Mortimer | Sr | CARROLL XC | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
48 | Sara Leonard | Jr | CALIFORNIA-3 | 18:46.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
49 | Caroline Fischer | Fr | NORTHEAST-3 | 18:49.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
50 | Erika Adler | Sr | CALIFORNIA-2 | 18:49.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
51 | Reilly Madsen | Fr | MANLIUS XC | 18:50.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
52 | Rebecca Walters | Jr | MANLIUS XC | 18:54.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
53 | Sarah Schmitt | Jr | NORTH NAPERVILLE XC | 18:54.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
54 | Keelin Hays | So | SOUTHEAST-4 | 18:55.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
55 | Lucy Huelskamp | Fr | PORTLAND XC | 18:55.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
56 | Nicole Rice | Sr | TEMECULA XC | 18:55.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
57 | Cate Tracht | Jr | CARROLL XC | 18:55.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
58 | Maddie Mooney | Jr | BROOMFIELD XC | 18:56.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
59 | Olivia O'Keeffe | Jr | Davis High | 18:57 | 6:07 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/22 | 18:20.7 | 18:20.7 | 18:20.7 | |
60 | Ivy Gonzales | Jr | BROOMFIELD XC | 18:57.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
61 | Sophie Schmitz | Sr | WILLMAR XC | 18:58.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
62 | Sydney Belus | Sr | TEMECULA XC | 18:58.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
63 | Brooklyn Christofis | Fr | AHWATUKEE XC | 18:58.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
64 | Abbey Santoro | Jr | KELLER XC | 18:59.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
65 | Phoebe Bates | Fr | CARMEL XC | 18:59.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
66 | Jessa Hanson | Sr | WILLMAR XC | 19:00.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
67 | Baylee Jones | Sr | AHWATUKEE XC | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
68 | Jenna Fitzsimmons | Fr | DENVER XC | 19:01.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
69 | Elena Dimarcello | So | HUNTERDON XC | 19:01.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
70 | Annie Glodek | Sr | NORTHEAST-5 | 19:02.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
71 | Melia Chittenden | Sr | CALIFORNIA-1 | 19:02.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
72 | Madeleine Hunt | Sr | AMHERST XC | 19:02.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
73 | Kelly Makin | Jr | PORTLAND XC | 19:02.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
74 | Rachel Anderson | Sr | CARMEL XC | 19:03.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
75 | Alex Morris | So | NORTH NAPERVILLE XC | 19:05.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
76 | Caitlin Collier | Jr | SOUTHEAST-5 | 19:05.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
77 | Emily Kompelien | Jr | EDINA XC | 19:06.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
78 | Emily Crall | Sr | AHWATUKEE XC | 19:07.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
79 | Sophia Lodigiani | So | Davis High | 19:11 | 6:11 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/22 | 18:40 | 18:40 | 18:40 | |
80 | Amanda Mosborg | Sr | EDINA XC | 19:12.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
81 | Kayla Rudie | Sr | WILLMAR XC | 19:13.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
82 | Taylor Roe | So | NORTHWEST-4 | 19:14.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
83 | Abigail Fisk | Sr | Davis High | 19:14.8 | 6:13 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/22 | 18:13.4 | 18:13.4 | 18:13.4 | |
84 | Karly Ackley | Sr | HEARTLAND-1 | 19:17.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
85 | Ailene Edwards | So | BLACKSBURG XC | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
86 | Chloe Wong | Jr | NORTHEAST-4 | 19:19.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
87 | Katelyn Mitchem | Jr | BROOMFIELD XC | 19:19.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
88 | Kiyena Beatty | Sr | TEMECULA XC | 19:19.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
89 | Maddie Dalton | Jr | CARMEL XC | 19:21.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
90 | Isabel Van Camp | So | KELLER XC | 19:21.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
91 | Evelyn Mandel | Sr | TEMECULA XC | 19:22.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
92 | Hannah Ricci | Jr | NORTH NAPERVILLE XC | 19:24.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
93 | Caitlin Stoner | Sr | PALOS VERDES XC | 19:24.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
94 | Haley Wolf | Jr | AHWATUKEE XC | 19:25.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
95 | Sarah O'sullivan | Fr | DENVER XC | 19:26.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
96 | Sandra Pflughoft | Jr | TEMECULA XC | 19:26.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
97 | Mauren Fitzsimmons | Sr | DENVER XC | 19:27.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
98 | Morgan Richter | Fr | EDINA XC | 19:28.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
99 | Julia Black | Jr | KELLER XC | 19:29.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
100 | Julia Zachgo | Sr | CLIFTON PARK XC | 19:29.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
101 | Angela Kearsley | So | HUNTERDON XC | 19:31.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
102 | Ashley Tutt | Sr | MINOOKA XC | 19:31.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
103 | Leah Hansen | So | WILLMAR XC | 19:32.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
104 | Olivia Lomascolo | Jr | CLIFTON PARK XC | 19:32.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
105 | Mackenzie Callahan | Sr | MINOOKA XC | 19:33.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
106 | Piper Meuwissen | Sr | BOZEMAN XC | 19:34.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
107 | Grace Catena | Jr | PALOS VERDES XC | 19:35.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
108 | Annie Kay Combs | Sr | BLACKSBURG XC | 19:35.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
109 | Emma Stevenson | Sr | CENTRAL OREGON XC | 19:36.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
110 | Devin Ito | Fr | TEMECULA XC | 19:37.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
111 | Sofia Santamaria | So | CARROLL XC | 19:39.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
112 | Serena Monson | Jr | WILLMAR XC | 19:39.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
113 | Kaitlynn Wolfe | Fr | BLACKSBURG XC | 19:39.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
114 | Palmer Madsen | Jr | MANLIUS XC | 19:39.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
115 | Anna Dimarcello | Sr | HUNTERDON XC | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
116 | Caroline Eck | So | DENVER XC | 19:41.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
117 | Aniela Mitchell | So | Davis High | 19:45.7 | 6:22 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/22 | ||||
118 | Arielle Zlotnick | So | AMHERST XC | 19:46.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
119 | Claire Hamilton | Sr | NORTH NAPERVILLE XC | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
120 | Jane Leighton | Jr | AMHERST XC | 19:47.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
121 | Ali White | Sr | CARROLL XC | 19:47.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
122 | Phoebe Jacques | Jr | BOZEMAN XC | 19:48.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
123 | Sarah Leinheiser | Sr | CARMEL XC | 19:48.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
124 | Charlotte Hartman | Jr | CLIFTON PARK XC | 19:49.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
125 | Emily Mitchem | Jr | BROOMFIELD XC | 19:49.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
126 | Sadie Schreiner | Fr | EDINA XC | 19:50.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
127 | Tate Sweeney | Sr | EDINA XC | 19:50.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
128 | Laura Thompson | Jr | BROOMFIELD XC | 19:50.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
129 | Angie Riera | Jr | CARROLL XC | 19:52.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
130 | Mandy Davis | Sr | AHWATUKEE XC | 19:52.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
131 | Heidi Schmitz | So | WILLMAR XC | 19:53.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
132 | Sarah Daniels | Jr | BURKE XC | 19:53.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
133 | Halena Rahmaan | So | SOUTH-5 | 19:55.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
134 | Alex Regan | Sr | PALOS VERDES XC | 19:58.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
135 | Anna Juul | Sr | NORTHEAST-2 | 20:02.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
136 | Kelly Harris | Jr | AHWATUKEE XC | 20:03.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
137 | Taylor Kitchen | Sr | BURKE XC | 20:03.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
138 | Vivian Van Eck | So | MINOOKA XC | 20:03.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
139 | Mazzy Genovese | So | PALOS VERDES XC | 20:03.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
140 | Vanessa Kort | Jr | BROOMFIELD XC | 20:04.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
141 | Savannah Anez | Sr | WILLMAR XC | 20:05.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
142 | Charlotte Mitchell | So | Davis High | 20:07.3 | 6:29 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/22 | ||||
143 | Laina Hall | Jr | BOZEMAN XC | 20:07.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
144 | Gabby Champion | Sr | NORTH NAPERVILLE XC | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
145 | Samantha Marin | Sr | BLACKSBURG XC | 20:08.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
146 | Claire Hill | So | NORTH NAPERVILLE XC | 20:09.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
147 | Simonne Guenette | Jr | BLACKSBURG XC | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
148 | Michelle Mcintosh | Sr | TEMECULA XC | 20:10.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
149 | Jolien Deboutte | Jr | PORTLAND XC | 20:10.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
150 | Zoe Simmons | So | DENVER XC | 20:12.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
151 | Lucy Wagner | Jr | BOZEMAN XC | 20:12.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
152 | Ari Lopez | Sr | CARROLL XC | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
153 | Sydney White | Jr | KELLER XC | 20:17.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
154 | Alex Villalba | Jr | MANLIUS XC | 20:17.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
155 | Emily Fitch | So | BLACKSBURG XC | 20:19.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
156 | Hannah Mitchell | Sr | EDINA XC | 20:20.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
157 | Savannah Scriven | Fr | PALOS VERDES XC | 20:21.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
158 | Zoe Eberspecher | Jr | BOZEMAN XC | 20:22.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
159 | Emily Schiesl | Sr | BURKE XC | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
160 | Sam Schwers | Jr | BURKE XC | 20:25.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
161 | Hannah Tobiason | Jr | CENTRAL OREGON XC | 20:25.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
162 | Maria Rickman | So | EDINA XC | 20:25.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
163 | Olivia Polischeck | Sr | PALOS VERDES XC | 20:26.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
164 | Kayla Glowacki | Sr | NORTH NAPERVILLE XC | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
165 | Makenna Pallozzi | Fr | KELLER XC | 20:28.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
166 | Emily Nugent | So | HUNTERDON XC | 20:29.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
167 | Izza Khurram | So | CARMEL XC | 20:30.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
168 | Julia Chambers | So | DENVER XC | 20:33.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
169 | Madi Bucci | Sr | AHWATUKEE XC | 20:33.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
170 | Sophia Link | So | BLACKSBURG XC | 20:34.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
171 | Marissa Romano | Fr | AMHERST XC | 20:39.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
172 | Emily Walton | Jr | KELLER XC | 20:41.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
173 | Elizabeth Thompson | Sr | PORTLAND XC | 20:42.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
174 | Sarah Mccabe | Jr | CARROLL XC | 20:42.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
175 | Taylor Vandenborn | Jr | CENTRAL OREGON XC | 20:45.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
176 | Vera Thompson | Fr | KELLER XC | 20:50.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
177 | Kelley Mccarten | Sr | HUNTERDON XC | 20:55.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
178 | Shannon Browning | Sr | BURKE XC | 20:56.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
179 | Elise Maddalone | Jr | CLIFTON PARK XC | 20:56.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
180 | Kelsey Washenberger | Jr | CENTRAL OREGON XC | 20:57.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
181 | Liv Downing | So | CENTRAL OREGON XC | 20:57.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
182 | Julia Dames | MINOOKA XC | 20:58.4 | 6:46 | ||||||||
183 | Skyler Farrand | Sr | HUNTERDON XC | 20:59.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
184 | Tasha Geisler | Jr | CARMEL XC | 20:59.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
185 | Camille Hines | Sr | PALOS VERDES XC | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
186 | Autumn Layden | Sr | CENTRAL OREGON XC | 21:01.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
187 | Sarah Weed | Jr | MINOOKA XC | 21:03.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
188 | Na'ama Nevo | So | PORTLAND XC | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
189 | Katelyn Gall | So | MINOOKA XC | 21:04.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
190 | Sage Taylor | Jr | Davis High | 21:05.2 | 6:48 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 15/21 | 19:54.9 | 19:54.9 | 19:54.9 | |
191 | Maddie Mcavoy | Jr | BURKE XC | 21:11.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
192 | Shannon Earley | Sr | AMHERST XC | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
193 | Emily Dinallo | Jr | CLIFTON PARK XC | 21:18.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
194 | Brenna Talamo | So | HUNTERDON XC | 21:27.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
195 | Taylor Leggett | Jr | CLIFTON PARK XC | 21:28.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
196 | Grace Beal | So | PORTLAND XC | 21:32.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
197 | Madison Easton | Sr | DENVER XC | 21:38.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
198 | Elise Lambert | Jr | AMHERST XC | 22:19.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
199 | Emmy Ehrenstein | Sr | AMHERST XC | 22:51.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANLIUS XC 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
92:40 18:32 5:59 |
41 | Claire Walters Fr 18:06 5:50 2 |
Sophia Ryan Jr 18:19 5:55 3 |
Phoebe White Fr 18:30 5:58 7 |
Reilly Madsen Fr 18:51 6:05 14 |
Rebecca Walters Jr 18:54 6:06 15 |
Palmer Madsen Jr 19:40 6:21 70 |
Alex Villalba Jr 20:18 6:33 108 |
2 | Davis High 6-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:15 |
95:40 19:08 6:10 |
181 | Sofia Castiglioni Sr 18:31 5:58 8 |
Olivia O'Keeffe Jr 18:57 6:07 21 |
Sophia Lodigiani So 19:11 6:11 38 |
Abigail Fisk Sr 19:15 6:13 41 |
Aniela Mitchell So 19:46 6:22 73 |
Charlotte Mitchell So 20:07 6:29 96 |
Sage Taylor Jr 21:05 6:48 144 |
3 | TEMECULA XC 12-7-7-4-3 Gap: 0:31 |
96:03 19:13 6:12 |
185 | Nicole Rice Sr 18:55 6:06 18 |
Sydney Belus Sr 18:59 6:07 24 |
Kiyena Beatty Sr 19:20 6:14 44 |
Evelyn Mandel Sr 19:23 6:15 47 |
Sandra Pflughoft Jr 19:27 6:16 52 |
Devin Ito Fr 19:38 6:20 66 |
Michelle Mcintosh Sr 20:10 6:30 102 |
4 | CARMEL XC 7-6-4-3-4 Gap: 1:09 |
95:53 19:11 6:11 |
194 | Christina Geisler Sr 18:39 6:01 9 |
Phoebe Bates Fr 19:00 6:08 27 |
Rachel Anderson Sr 19:04 6:09 34 |
Maddie Dalton Jr 19:21 6:15 45 |
Sarah Leinheiser Sr 19:49 6:23 79 |
Izza Khurram So 20:31 6:37 121 |
Tasha Geisler Jr 21:00 6:46 138 |
5 | WILLMAR XC 14-9-8-6-5 Gap: 0:41 |
96:25 19:17 6:13 |
218 | Sophie Schmitz Sr 18:58 6:07 23 |
Jessa Hanson Sr 19:01 6:08 28 |
Kayla Rudie Sr 19:14 6:12 40 |
Leah Hansen So 19:33 6:18 59 |
Serena Monson Jr 19:39 6:20 68 |
Heidi Schmitz So 19:53 6:25 87 |
Savannah Anez Sr 20:06 6:29 95 |
6 | AHWATUKEE XC 15-11-8-5-6 Gap: 0:53 |
96:25 19:17 6:13 |
227 | Brooklyn Christofis Fr 18:59 6:07 25 |
Baylee Jones Sr 19:01 6:08 29 |
Emily Crall Sr 19:08 6:10 37 |
Haley Wolf Jr 19:25 6:16 50 |
Mandy Davis Sr 19:52 6:25 86 |
Kelly Harris Jr 20:03 6:28 90 |
Madi Bucci Sr 20:34 6:38 123 |
7 | BROOMFIELD XC 13-7-6-9-7 Gap: 0:54 |
96:54 19:23 6:15 |
250 | Maddie Mooney Jr 18:57 6:07 20 |
Ivy Gonzales Jr 18:58 6:07 22 |
Katelyn Mitchem Jr 19:20 6:14 43 |
Emily Mitchem Jr 19:50 6:24 81 |
Laura Thompson Jr 19:51 6:24 84 |
Vanessa Kort Jr 20:04 6:28 94 |
|
8 | BOZEMAN XC 4-2-5-8-8 Gap: 1:38 |
96:44 19:21 6:14 |
254 | Camila Noe Jr 18:29 5:58 5 |
Kenenni Wiegand Sr 18:45 6:03 12 |
Piper Meuwissen Sr 19:35 6:19 62 |
Phoebe Jacques Jr 19:48 6:23 78 |
Laina Hall Jr 20:08 6:30 97 |
Lucy Wagner Jr 20:13 6:31 105 |
Zoe Eberspecher Jr 20:22 6:34 112 |
9 | CARROLL XC 10-5-10-11-9 Gap: 1:07 |
97:00 19:24 6:15 |
261 | Gillian Mortimer Sr 18:45 6:03 13 |
Cate Tracht Jr 18:56 6:06 19 |
Sofia Santamaria So 19:39 6:20 67 |
Ali White Sr 19:48 6:23 77 |
Angie Riera Jr 19:52 6:25 85 |
Ari Lopez Sr 20:17 6:33 106 |
Sarah Mccabe Jr 20:43 6:41 128 |
10 | NORTH NAPERVILLE XC 11-9-10-10-10 Gap: 1:13 |
97:19 19:28 6:17 |
272 | Sarah Schmitt Jr 18:55 6:06 16 |
Alex Morris So 19:05 6:09 35 |
Hannah Ricci Jr 19:24 6:16 48 |
Claire Hamilton Sr 19:47 6:23 75 |
Gabby Champion Sr 20:08 6:30 98 |
Claire Hill So 20:10 6:30 100 |
Kayla Glowacki Sr 20:28 6:36 118 |
11 | PORTLAND XC 1-3-2-7-11 Gap: 3:04 |
96:29 19:18 6:14 |
281 | Ember Stratton So 17:38 5:41 1 |
Lucy Huelskamp Fr 18:55 6:06 17 |
Kelly Makin Jr 19:03 6:09 33 |
Jolien Deboutte Jr 20:11 6:30 103 |
Elizabeth Thompson Sr 20:42 6:41 127 |
Na'ama Nevo So 21:04 6:48 142 |
Grace Beal So 21:33 6:57 150 |
12 | EDINA XC 20-15-15-14-12 Gap: 0:44 |
97:27 19:29 6:17 |
294 | Emily Kompelien Jr 19:06 6:10 36 |
Amanda Mosborg Sr 19:12 6:12 39 |
Morgan Richter Fr 19:28 6:17 54 |
Sadie Schreiner Fr 19:50 6:24 82 |
Tate Sweeney Sr 19:50 6:24 83 |
Hannah Mitchell Sr 20:21 6:34 110 |
Maria Rickman So 20:26 6:35 116 |
13 | DENVER XC 17-17-16-12-13 Gap: 1:11 |
97:49 19:34 6:19 |
310 | Jenna Fitzsimmons Fr 19:01 6:08 30 |
Sarah O'sullivan Fr 19:27 6:16 51 |
Mauren Fitzsimmons Sr 19:28 6:17 53 |
Caroline Eck So 19:42 6:21 72 |
Zoe Simmons So 20:12 6:31 104 |
Julia Chambers So 20:33 6:38 122 |
Madison Easton Sr 21:38 6:59 151 |
14 | CLIFTON PARK XC 8-13-13-12-14 Gap: 2:14 |
98:32 19:42 6:21 |
339 | Hannah Reale Jr 18:43 6:02 10 |
Julia Zachgo Sr 19:30 6:17 56 |
Olivia Lomascolo Jr 19:33 6:18 60 |
Charlotte Hartman Jr 19:50 6:24 80 |
Elise Maddalone Jr 20:57 6:45 133 |
Emily Dinallo Jr 21:18 6:52 147 |
Taylor Leggett Jr 21:28 6:56 149 |
15 | KELLER XC 16-14-14-16-15 Gap: 1:30 |
98:36 19:43 6:22 |
353 | Abbey Santoro Jr 18:59 6:07 26 |
Isabel Van Camp So 19:22 6:15 46 |
Julia Black Jr 19:29 6:17 55 |
Sydney White Jr 20:18 6:33 107 |
Makenna Pallozzi Fr 20:29 6:36 119 |
Emily Walton Jr 20:41 6:40 126 |
Vera Thompson Fr 20:50 6:43 130 |
15 | MINOOKA XC 5-12-12-15-15 Gap: 2:29 |
98:36 19:43 6:22 |
353 | Emily Shelton Jr 18:30 5:58 6 |
Ashley Tutt Sr 19:31 6:18 58 |
Mackenzie Callahan Sr 19:34 6:19 61 |
Vivian Van Eck So 20:04 6:28 92 |
Julia Dames - 20:58 6:46 136 |
Sarah Weed Jr 21:03 6:47 141 |
Katelyn Gall So 21:05 6:48 143 |
17 | BLACKSBURG XC 21-20-18-17-17 Gap: 0:52 |
98:52 19:46 6:23 |
375 | Ailene Edwards So 19:18 6:14 42 |
Annie Kay Combs Sr 19:36 6:19 64 |
Kaitlynn Wolfe Fr 19:39 6:20 69 |
Samantha Marin Sr 20:09 6:30 99 |
Simonne Guenette Jr 20:10 6:30 101 |
Emily Fitch So 20:20 6:34 109 |
Sophia Link So 20:35 6:38 124 |
18 | PALOS VERDES XC 22-22-22-19-18 Gap: 0:57 |
99:24 19:53 6:25 |
405 | Caitlin Stoner Sr 19:25 6:16 49 |
Grace Catena Jr 19:35 6:19 63 |
Alex Regan Sr 19:59 6:27 89 |
Mazzy Genovese So 20:04 6:28 93 |
Savannah Scriven Fr 20:22 6:34 111 |
Olivia Polischeck Sr 20:27 6:36 117 |
Camille Hines Sr 21:01 6:47 139 |
19 | BURKE XC 3-19-20-20-19 Gap: 1:57 |
99:14 19:51 6:24 |
410 | Kate Murphy Sr 18:28 5:57 4 |
Sarah Daniels Jr 19:54 6:25 88 |
Taylor Kitchen Sr 20:03 6:28 91 |
Emily Schiesl Sr 20:24 6:35 113 |
Sam Schwers Jr 20:25 6:35 114 |
Shannon Browning Sr 20:56 6:45 132 |
Maddie Mcavoy Jr 21:11 6:50 145 |
19 | HUNTERDON XC 18-18-17-18-19 Gap: 1:54 |
99:39 19:56 6:26 |
410 | Elena Dimarcello So 19:02 6:08 31 |
Angela Kearsley So 19:31 6:18 57 |
Anna Dimarcello Sr 19:41 6:21 71 |
Emily Nugent So 20:29 6:37 120 |
Kelley Mccarten Sr 20:55 6:45 131 |
Skyler Farrand Sr 20:59 6:46 137 |
Brenna Talamo So 21:28 6:55 148 |
21 | AMHERST XC 19-20-19-21-21 Gap: 2:09 |
100:28 20:06 6:29 |
453 | Madeleine Hunt Sr 19:03 6:09 32 |
Arielle Zlotnick So 19:46 6:23 74 |
Jane Leighton Jr 19:47 6:23 76 |
Marissa Romano Fr 20:40 6:40 125 |
Shannon Earley Sr 21:12 6:50 146 |
Elise Lambert Jr 22:20 7:12 152 |
Emmy Ehrenstein Sr 22:52 7:23 153 |
22 | CENTRAL OREGON XC 9-16-21-22-22 Gap: 2:14 |
100:28 20:06 6:29 |
454 | Olivia Brooks Sr 18:44 6:02 11 |
Emma Stevenson Sr 19:37 6:20 65 |
Hannah Tobiason Jr 20:25 6:35 115 |
Taylor Vandenborn Jr 20:46 6:42 129 |
Kelsey Washenberger Jr 20:57 6:46 134 |
Liv Downing So 20:58 6:46 135 |
Autumn Layden Sr 21:01 6:47 140 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Brie Oakley, Sr, 17:10.1, SOUTHWEST-3 | MANLIUS XC, 92:39.9, 41 |
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Casey Clinger, Sr, 15:28.4, AMERICAN FORK XC | BOZEMAN, 82:11, 105 |