Bellarmine Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/23/91
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cannon, Jaime | Jr | V | 17:04 | 5:30 | 3.1 | 94/158 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 11/19 | 17:11 (0:07,0.7) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Dando, Todd | So | V | 17:57 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 129/158 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 11/17 | |||||
Lavelle, Brian | Jr | V | 17:14 | 5:34 | 3.1 | 104/158 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 10/17 | |||||
Pearman, Jon | So | V | 16:53 | 5:27 | 3.1 | 76/158 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 17/25 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Song, Arnold | Jr | V | 18:03 | 5:49 | 3.1 | 133/158 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 11/17 | |||||
Whittall, Justen | Sr | V | 16:51 | 5:26 | 3.1 | 75/158 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 40/47 | 17:21 (0:30,2.9) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 12/17 | 85:59 1:06 |
3.1 | 5:33 | 5:26 | 5:47 | 309 | 5:07 | 85:13 | 85:13 | 80:35 | 80:35 | Justen Whittall (44), Jon Pearman (45), Jaime Cannon (61), Brian Lavelle (69), Todd Dando (90) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angel Martinez | Sr | San Gabriel | 15:05 | 4:52 | |||||||
2 | Margarito Casillas | Jr | Hoover | 15:14 | 4:55 | |||||||
3 | Cruz Gallegos | Sr | Centennial | 15:20 | 4:57 | |||||||
4 | Keith Grossman | Jr | Hart | 15:24 | 4:58 | |||||||
5 | Fernando Mendoza | Sr | Channel Island | 15:25 | 4:58 | |||||||
6 | Polo Duarte | Sr | Madera | 15:39 | 5:03 | |||||||
7 | Stuart Ellington | Sr | Milpitas | 15:39 | 5:03 | |||||||
8 | T.j. Reyes | Sr | Lakewood | 15:40 | 5:03 | |||||||
9 | Goss Lindsay | Sr | Peninsula | 15:41 | 5:04 | |||||||
10 | Jim Cera | Jr | Upland | 15:42 | 5:04 | |||||||
11 | Paul Delaceroal | Jr | Hart | 15:43 | 5:04 | |||||||
12 | Brett Strahan | Fr | Hart | 15:49 | 5:06 | |||||||
13 | Eric Kropf | So | Madera | 15:50 | 5:06 | |||||||
14 | Juan Pinal | Jr | Overfelt | 15:56 | 5:08 | |||||||
15 | Eric Ricketts | Sr | Hilltop | 15:57 | 5:09 | |||||||
16 | Jimmy Rivera | Sr | Clovis | 15:58 | 5:09 | |||||||
17 | Mebrahtosan Kelfezighi | So | Diego | 15:58 | 5:09 | |||||||
18 | Chad Wenger | Jr | Mira Mesa | 16:00 | 5:10 | |||||||
19 | David Monk | Sr | Fairfield | 16:03 | 5:11 | |||||||
20 | Brian Steip | Sr | Peninsula | 16:04 | 5:11 | |||||||
21 | Ethan Bradley | Sr | Peninsula | 16:05 | 5:11 | |||||||
22 | Gabin Kinger | So | Hart | 16:07 | 5:12 | |||||||
23 | Sam Rivera | Sr | Lincoln | 16:08 | 5:12 | |||||||
24 | Rich Shehadey | Sr | Clovis West | 16:09 | 5:13 | |||||||
25 | Nathan Jobe | Jr | Buena | 16:10 | 5:13 | |||||||
26 | Manuel Ortega | Jr | Stagg | 16:10 | 5:13 | |||||||
27 | Ignacio Flores | Sr | Watsonville | 16:12 | 5:14 | |||||||
28 | Alvaro Mejia | Jr | Birmingham | 16:13 | 5:14 | |||||||
29 | Steve Hails | Sr | Buena | 16:16 | 5:15 | |||||||
30 | Gustavo Maciel | Sr | Fremont | 16:16 | 5:15 | |||||||
31 | Valentin Pingarron | Sr | San Gabriel | 16:18 | 5:15 | |||||||
32 | Jose Erazo | So | Hart | 16:19 | 5:16 | |||||||
33 | Mike Dukes | Sr | Hart | 16:19 | 5:16 | |||||||
34 | David Irias | Sr | Belmont | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
35 | David Guenther | Sr | Buena | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
36 | Jose Melgar | So | San Diego | 16:21 | 5:16 | |||||||
37 | Jonny Eveleth | Jr | Hart | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
38 | Nick Collins | Sr | Castlemont | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
39 | Frank Madrigal | Sr | Madera | 16:24 | 5:17 | |||||||
40 | Scott Deruvelli | So | Stagg | 16:24 | 5:17 | |||||||
41 | Avo Artinyan | Sr | Van Nuys | 16:24 | 5:17 | |||||||
42 | Armando Perez | Sr | Overfelt | 16:25 | 5:18 | |||||||
43 | Ricky Chavez | So | Madera | 16:26 | 5:18 | |||||||
44 | James Scarborough | Sr | Skyline | 16:26 | 5:18 | |||||||
45 | Brian Henricks | Sr | Fallbrook | 16:26 | 5:18 | |||||||
46 | Edwin Padilla | Jr | San Gabriel | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
47 | Damian Flores | Sr | Bell | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
48 | Juanjo Soriano | Sr | Santa Rosa | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
49 | Jorge Perea | Jr | Bell | 16:28 | 5:19 | |||||||
50 | Dan Miwami | Jr | Peninsula | 16:28 | 5:19 | |||||||
51 | Juan Rodriguez | Jr | Lincoln | 16:30 | 5:19 | |||||||
52 | Rolando Deanglis | So | Buena | 16:31 | 5:20 | |||||||
53 | Jamie Morano | Jr | Roosevelt | 16:31 | 5:20 | |||||||
54 | Eduardo Avila | Jr | Milpitas | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
55 | Brian Wilkerson | Jr | Merced | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
56 | Shannon Cowan | Sr | Clovis West | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
57 | Bill Wiswall | Sr | Bakersfield | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
58 | John Lee | Jr | Peninsula | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
59 | Tony Solario | Jr | Madera | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
60 | Phil Guevara | Jr | Live Oak | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
61 | Ray Gonzalez | Sr | James Logan | 16:37 | 5:22 | |||||||
62 | Saul Bolanos | Sr | Hoover | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
63 | Lee Abbott | Sr | San Gabriel | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
64 | Pete Gallegos | Sr | Madera | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
65 | Juan Escobedo | So | Fallbrook | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
66 | Kevin Bowes | Fr | Mira Mesa | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
67 | Egar Magdaleno | Sr | Castle Park | 16:44 | 5:24 | |||||||
68 | Terry Hickey | Jr | Foothill | 16:44 | 5:24 | |||||||
69 | Eduardo Verdejo | So | Foothill | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
70 | John Lockard | Jr | James Logan | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
71 | Denis Vela | So | Bell | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
72 | Jason Roach | Sr | Tokay | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
73 | Ray Olivas | Sr | San Gabriel | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
74 | Hide Sano | So | Peninsula | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
75 | Justen Whittall | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:51 | 5:26 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 40/47 | ||||
76 | Jon Pearman | So | Bellarmine | 16:53 | 5:27 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 17/25 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
77 | Jeff Bippert | Sr | Mira Mesa | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
78 | Mike Klapp | Sr | Skyline | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
79 | Jason Kroll | Sr | Beyer | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
80 | Colin Marian | Sr | Birmingham | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
81 | Russell Ragsdale | Sr | Bullard | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
82 | Tim Day | Sr | Mira Mesa | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
83 | Kevin Fay | Sr | Peninsula | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
84 | John Mendoza | Sr | Bell | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
85 | Sean Rios | Jr | Madera | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
86 | Armando Dominguez | Sr | Fallbrook | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
87 | Freddy Valladares | Sr | Bell | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
88 | Jose Torres | Fr | Birmingham | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
89 | Luis Ayala | Jr | Overfelt | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
90 | Travis Jackowski | Sr | Mira Mesa | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
91 | Mike Byroads | Jr | Antioch | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
92 | David Picha | Jr | Fallbrook | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
93 | Dan Swaney | Sr | Buena | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
94 | Jaime Cannon | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:04 | 5:30 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 11/19 | ||||
95 | Jose Guerrero | So | Overfelt | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
96 | Oscar Estrada | So | San Gabriel | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
97 | Ken Mcneal | So | Clovis West | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
98 | Santiago Bustamante | Sr | Atwater | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
99 | Daniel Chavez | Jr | Overfelt | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
100 | Phil France | Jr | Antioch | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
101 | Scott Stewart | Jr | Mira Mesa | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
102 | Sam Yemare | Jr | James Logan | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
103 | Sherman Chan | Sr | Washington | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
104 | Brian Lavelle | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:14 | 5:34 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 10/17 | ||||
105 | Stuart Pattle | So | Birmingham | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
106 | Marc Boulland | Jr | Bell | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
107 | Dan Lilot | Sr | Lowell | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
108 | Phi Nguyen | Jr | Beyer | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
109 | Francisco Camacho | So | Bell | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
110 | Ruben Alvarez | Jr | Overfelt | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
111 | Leo Quintana | Jr | Birmingham | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
112 | William Weaver | Sr | James Logan | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
113 | Juan Camacho | Jr | Bell | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
114 | Juan Del rio | So | Overfelt | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
115 | Chirs Jimenez | Sr | Buena | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
116 | Adam Naftalin | Jr | Birmingham | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
117 | Donnie Forsyth | Sr | Fallbrook | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
118 | Mark Jenkins | So | Atwater | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
119 | Sky Pile | Jr | Santa Rosa | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
120 | Carlo Cano | Jr | Atwater | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
121 | Jamie Jesson | So | Washington | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
122 | Marc Lawson | Jr | Clovis West | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
123 | Travis Grosjean | Jr | Santa Rosa | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
124 | Felipe Hernandez | Sr | Birmingham | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
125 | Phil Hawk | So | Fallbrook | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
126 | Brian Pratt | Sr | Beyer | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
127 | Drake Dawson | Sr | Skyline | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
128 | David Nutting | So | Buena | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
129 | Todd Dando | So | Bellarmine | 17:57 | 5:47 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 11/17 | ||||
130 | Davis Copeland | Sr | San Gabriel | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
131 | Brian O'claire | So | Clovis West | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
132 | John Hernandez | So | Lowell | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
133 | Arnold Song | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:03 | 5:49 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 11/17 | ||||
134 | A.j. Blackburn | So | Clovis West | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
135 | Joe Deng | Sr | Lowell | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
136 | Alex Smith | Sr | Lowell | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
137 | Jose Bustamante | Jr | Atwater | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
138 | Jerome Daniels | Sr | James Logan | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
139 | Jason Stemer | Jr | Clovis West | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
140 | Nate Lawson | Sr | Atwater | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
141 | Martin Barco | So | Fallbrook | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
142 | Joel Montez | Sr | Beyer | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
143 | Sukhjit Samra | Jr | Beyer | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
144 | Rene Giron | Sr | Atwater | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
145 | Jason Yonan | Fr | Beyer | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
146 | Luan Nguyen | So | James Logan | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
147 | Lawrence Keyes | Sr | Wilson | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
148 | Senai Kidane | So | Skyline | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
149 | Matt Hyatt | Sr | Beyer | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
150 | Jeremy Osterioh | Jr | Lowell | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
151 | Parag Nane | Sr | Skyline | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
152 | Billy Darnell | Sr | Skyline | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
153 | Mark Auyeung | Jr | Washington | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
154 | Matt Garcia | Jr | James Logan | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
155 | Wyman Lee | Sr | Lowell | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
156 | Donnie Ellis | Sr | Atwater | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
157 | Daniel Chin | Jr | Lowell | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
158 | Matt Morgan | Jr | Skyline | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
79:22 15:52 5:07 |
43 | Keith Grossman Jr 15:24 4:58 2 |
Paul Delaceroal Jr 15:43 5:04 5 |
Brett Strahan Fr 15:49 5:06 6 |
Gabin Kinger So 16:07 5:12 12 |
Jose Erazo So 16:19 5:16 18 |
Mike Dukes Sr 16:19 5:16 19 |
Jonny Eveleth Jr 16:22 5:17 21 |
2 | Peninsula 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:55 |
80:54 16:11 5:13 |
88 | Goss Lindsay Sr 15:41 5:04 4 |
Brian Steip Sr 16:04 5:11 10 |
Ethan Bradley Sr 16:05 5:11 11 |
Dan Miwami Jr 16:28 5:19 30 |
John Lee Jr 16:36 5:21 33 |
Hide Sano So 16:50 5:26 43 |
Kevin Fay Sr 16:56 5:28 51 |
3 | Madera 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 0:57 |
80:55 16:11 5:13 |
90 | Polo Duarte Sr 15:39 5:03 3 |
Eric Kropf So 15:50 5:06 7 |
Frank Madrigal Sr 16:24 5:17 22 |
Ricky Chavez So 16:26 5:18 24 |
Tony Solario Jr 16:36 5:21 34 |
Pete Gallegos Sr 16:40 5:23 37 |
Sean Rios Jr 16:57 5:28 53 |
4 | San Gabriel 1-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:43 |
81:18 16:16 5:15 |
123 | Angel Martinez Sr 15:05 4:52 1 |
Valentin Pingarron Sr 16:18 5:15 17 |
Edwin Padilla Jr 16:27 5:18 27 |
Lee Abbott Sr 16:40 5:23 36 |
Ray Olivas Sr 16:48 5:25 42 |
Oscar Estrada So 17:05 5:31 63 |
Davis Copeland Sr 17:58 5:48 91 |
5 | Buena 8-5-5-4-5 Gap: 0:53 |
82:20 16:28 5:19 |
141 | Nathan Jobe Jr 16:10 5:13 14 |
Steve Hails Sr 16:16 5:15 16 |
David Guenther Sr 16:20 5:16 20 |
Rolando Deanglis So 16:31 5:20 31 |
Dan Swaney Sr 17:03 5:30 60 |
Chirs Jimenez Sr 17:36 5:41 79 |
David Nutting So 17:57 5:47 89 |
6 | Mira Mesa 6-8-7-6-6 Gap: 1:02 |
83:33 16:43 5:23 |
202 | Chad Wenger Jr 16:00 5:10 9 |
Kevin Bowes Fr 16:42 5:23 39 |
Jeff Bippert Sr 16:53 5:27 46 |
Tim Day Sr 16:56 5:28 50 |
Travis Jackowski Sr 17:02 5:30 58 |
Scott Stewart Jr 17:09 5:32 67 |
|
7 | Bell 12-9-8-7-7 Gap: 0:31 |
83:36 16:43 5:24 |
205 | Damian Flores Sr 16:27 5:18 28 |
Jorge Perea Jr 16:28 5:19 29 |
Denis Vela So 16:47 5:25 41 |
John Mendoza Sr 16:56 5:28 52 |
Freddy Valladares Sr 16:58 5:28 55 |
Marc Boulland Jr 17:15 5:34 71 |
Francisco Camacho So 17:25 5:37 74 |
8 | Overfelt 5-6-6-7-8 Gap: 1:12 |
83:33 16:43 5:23 |
216 | Juan Pinal Jr 15:56 5:08 8 |
Armando Perez Sr 16:25 5:18 23 |
Luis Ayala Jr 17:00 5:29 57 |
Jose Guerrero So 17:04 5:30 62 |
Daniel Chavez Jr 17:08 5:32 66 |
Ruben Alvarez Jr 17:26 5:37 75 |
Juan Del rio So 17:33 5:40 78 |
9 | Fallbrook 11-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:12 |
84:46 16:57 5:28 |
258 | Brian Henricks Sr 16:26 5:18 26 |
Juan Escobedo So 16:41 5:23 38 |
Armando Dominguez Sr 16:58 5:28 54 |
David Picha Jr 17:03 5:30 59 |
Donnie Forsyth Sr 17:38 5:41 81 |
Phil Hawk So 17:48 5:45 86 |
Martin Barco So 18:14 5:53 102 |
10 | Birmingham 9-10-11-10-10 Gap: 1:16 |
84:51 16:58 5:28 |
266 | Alvaro Mejia Jr 16:13 5:14 15 |
Colin Marian Sr 16:55 5:27 49 |
Jose Torres Fr 16:59 5:29 56 |
Stuart Pattle So 17:15 5:34 70 |
Leo Quintana Jr 17:29 5:38 76 |
Adam Naftalin Jr 17:37 5:41 80 |
Felipe Hernandez Sr 17:47 5:44 85 |
11 | Clovis West 7-7-9-11-11 Gap: 1:51 |
85:28 17:06 5:31 |
285 | Rich Shehadey Sr 16:09 5:13 13 |
Shannon Cowan Sr 16:33 5:20 32 |
Ken Mcneal So 17:06 5:31 64 |
Marc Lawson Jr 17:40 5:42 84 |
Brian O'claire So 18:00 5:48 92 |
A.j. Blackburn So 18:03 5:49 95 |
Jason Stemer Jr 18:11 5:52 100 |
12 | Bellarmine 14-14-13-12-12 Gap: 1:06 |
85:59 17:12 5:33 |
309 | Justen Whittall Sr 16:51 5:26 44 |
Jon Pearman So 16:53 5:27 45 |
Jaime Cannon Jr 17:04 5:30 61 |
Brian Lavelle Jr 17:14 5:34 69 |
Todd Dando So 17:57 5:47 90 |
Arnold Song Jr 18:03 5:49 94 |
|
13 | James Logan 13-13-12-13-13 Gap: 1:33 |
86:14 17:15 5:34 |
319 | Ray Gonzalez Sr 16:37 5:22 35 |
John Lockard Jr 16:46 5:25 40 |
Sam Yemare Jr 17:12 5:33 68 |
William Weaver Sr 17:29 5:38 77 |
Jerome Daniels Sr 18:10 5:52 99 |
Luan Nguyen So 18:38 6:01 107 |
Matt Garcia Jr 19:13 6:12 113 |
14 | Skyline 10-12-14-14-14 Gap: 2:36 |
89:05 17:49 5:45 |
379 | James Scarborough Sr 16:26 5:18 25 |
Mike Klapp Sr 16:54 5:27 47 |
Drake Dawson Sr 17:56 5:47 88 |
Senai Kidane So 18:47 6:04 108 |
Parag Nane Sr 19:02 6:08 111 |
Billy Darnell Sr 19:08 6:10 112 |
Matt Morgan Jr 19:47 6:23 117 |
15 | Beyer 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:31 |
88:52 17:46 5:44 |
415 | Jason Kroll Sr 16:54 5:27 48 |
Phi Nguyen Jr 17:24 5:37 73 |
Brian Pratt Sr 17:54 5:46 87 |
Joel Montez Sr 18:15 5:53 103 |
Sukhjit Samra Jr 18:25 5:56 104 |
Jason Yonan Fr 18:35 6:00 106 |
Matt Hyatt Sr 18:51 6:05 109 |
16 | Atwater 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:06 |
88:42 17:44 5:43 |
429 | Santiago Bustamante Sr 17:06 5:31 65 |
Mark Jenkins So 17:38 5:41 82 |
Carlo Cano Jr 17:39 5:42 83 |
Jose Bustamante Jr 18:07 5:51 98 |
Nate Lawson Sr 18:12 5:52 101 |
Rene Giron Sr 18:31 5:58 105 |
Donnie Ellis Sr 19:29 6:17 115 |
17 | Lowell 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:38 |
90:36 18:07 5:51 |
468 | Dan Lilot Sr 17:23 5:36 72 |
John Hernandez So 18:01 5:49 93 |
Joe Deng Sr 18:05 5:50 96 |
Alex Smith Sr 18:06 5:50 97 |
Jeremy Osterioh Jr 19:01 6:08 110 |
Wyman Lee Sr 19:15 6:13 114 |
Daniel Chin Jr 19:33 6:18 116 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.