Bellarmine Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 10/1/16
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika | Jr | V | 15:10.8 | 4:54 | 3.1 | 14/178 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 13/36 | 15:38.5 (0:28,3.0) |
15:38.5 (0:28,3.0) |
15:38.5 (0:28,3.0) |
15:39 (0:28,3.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Deck, Joseph | Sr | V | 16:04.4 | 5:11 | 3.1 | 65/178 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/24 | 16:12.6 (0:08,0.8) |
16:12.6 (0:08,0.8) |
16:12.6 (0:08,0.8) |
16:13 (0:08,0.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Doblar, Dylan | Sr | V | 15:54.1 | 5:08 | 3.1 | 47/178 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/24 | 16:00.3 (0:06,0.6) |
16:00.3 (0:06,0.6) |
16:00.3 (0:06,0.6) |
15:58 (0:04,0.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Gade, Neerav | Jr | V | 16:23 | 5:17 | 3.1 | 86/178 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/21 | 16:47 (0:24,2.4) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Micallef, Benjamin | Sr | V | 16:12.5 | 5:14 | 3.1 | 76/178 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/24 | 16:39.7 (0:27,2.7) |
16:39.7 (0:27,2.7) |
16:39.7 (0:27,2.7) |
16:17 (0:05,0.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Pinkel, Luke | So | V | 15:58.3 | 5:09 | 3.1 | 56/178 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/24 | 17:46 (1:48,10.1) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Scales, Alex | Jr | V | 15:14.1 | 4:55 | 3.1 | 15/178 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/25 | 15:58.8 (0:45,4.7) |
15:58.8 (0:45,4.7) |
15:58.8 (0:45,4.7) |
15:59 (0:45,4.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/24 | 78:22 0:54 |
3.1 | 5:03 | 4:54 | 5:11 | 151 | 5:00 | 79:33 (1:11,1.5) |
79:33 (1:11,1.5) |
79:33 (1:11,1.5%) |
79:29 | Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau (7), Alex Scales (8), Dylan Doblar (37), Luke Pinkel (46), Joseph Deck (53) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper Teare | Sr | St Joseph | 14:38.9 | 4:44 | |||||||
2 | Michael Vernau | Sr | Davis Senior | 14:47.6 | 4:46 | |||||||
3 | Callum Bolger | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 14:54.4 | 4:49 | |||||||
4 | Henry Weisberg | Sr | McQueen | 14:59.7 | 4:50 | |||||||
5 | Evert Silva | Sr | Fresno | 15:00 | 4:50 | |||||||
6 | Andrew Skoy | Sr | Shasta | 15:00.9 | 4:51 | |||||||
7 | Kent Slaney | Sr | Palo Alto | 15:01.5 | 4:51 | |||||||
8 | Jake Ritter | Sr | Granite Bay | 15:02.9 | 4:51 | |||||||
9 | Hayden Dressel | Sr | Mt. Spokane | 15:04.5 | 4:52 | |||||||
10 | Brian Schulz | Sr | El Molino | 15:06.7 | 4:52 | |||||||
11 | Collin De Julio | Sr | Vista del Lago | 15:07.8 | 4:53 | |||||||
12 | Jacob Korgan | Jr | Great Oak | 15:09.4 | 4:53 | |||||||
13 | Carlos Carvajal | Jr | Great Oak | 15:10.7 | 4:54 | |||||||
14 | Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:10.8 | 4:54 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 13/36 | 15:39 (0:28) |
15:39 (0:28) |
15:39 (0:28) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Alex Scales | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:14.1 | 4:55 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/25 | 15:59 (0:45) |
15:59 (0:45) |
15:59 (0:45) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Brendan Jones | Sr | Jesuit | 15:20.1 | 4:57 | |||||||
16 | Joseph Vasquez | Sr | Arcadia | 15:20.1 | 4:57 | |||||||
18 | Liam Anderson | So | Redwood High | 15:22.6 | 4:58 | |||||||
19 | Tre Lockwood | Sr | Granite Bay | 15:23.7 | 4:58 | |||||||
20 | Neil Braganza | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 15:25.1 | 4:58 | |||||||
21 | Edgard Villa | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 15:26.8 | 4:59 | |||||||
22 | Anthony Ocegueda | Sr | Edward C Reed | 15:28.5 | 5:00 | |||||||
23 | Colton Colonna | So | St Francis MV | 15:29.1 | 5:00 | |||||||
24 | Graf Kirk | Sr | Boise | 15:30 | 5:00 | |||||||
25 | Luca Mazzanti | Santa Rosa | 15:30.8 | 5:00 | ||||||||
26 | Justin Eipp | Sr | Great Oak | 15:31.4 | 5:00 | |||||||
27 | Matthew Strangio | Fr | Jesuit | 15:33.4 | 5:01 | |||||||
28 | Connorr Lehll | Sr | Punahou | 15:33.9 | 5:01 | |||||||
29 | Tony Segura | So | Arcadia | 15:34 | 5:01 | |||||||
30 | Andrew Thomas | Sr | Redwood High | 15:36 | 5:02 | |||||||
31 | Shyam Kumar | Jr | St Francis MV | 15:36.5 | 5:02 | |||||||
32 | Zach Walker | Jr | Willow Glen | 15:38.1 | 5:03 | |||||||
33 | Benjamin Holland | Sr | Jesuit | 15:38.6 | 5:03 | |||||||
34 | Ben Lawson | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 15:39 | 5:03 | |||||||
35 | Luis Pina | Sr | Steele Canyon | 15:40.1 | 5:03 | |||||||
36 | Zachary Stallings | Sr | McQueen | 15:43.3 | 5:04 | |||||||
37 | Sanjay Pfupajena | Sr | Arcadia | 15:43.9 | 5:04 | |||||||
38 | Marco Dal Canto | Fr | Willow Glen | 15:44.2 | 5:05 | |||||||
39 | Ryan Shields | So | Great Oak | 15:48.6 | 5:06 | |||||||
40 | Drew Arguelles | Sr | Woodbridge | 15:49 | 5:06 | |||||||
41 | Mark Pizza | So | Camarillo | 15:50.5 | 5:07 | |||||||
42 | Spencer Gravel | Jr | Camarillo | 15:51.1 | 5:07 | |||||||
43 | Nicolas Vomund | Sr | Monte Vista | 15:51.5 | 5:07 | |||||||
44 | Mikolaj Krajewski | Sr | Lowell | 15:51.8 | 5:07 | |||||||
45 | Matt Scarlett | Jr | Steele Canyon | 15:53.1 | 5:07 | |||||||
46 | Tyler Tickner | So | Great Oak | 15:53.9 | 5:08 | |||||||
47 | Dylan Doblar | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:54.1 | 5:08 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/24 | 16:00 (0:06) |
16:00 (0:06) |
16:00 (0:06) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
47 | Jaxon Clausen | Sr | Bella Vista HS | 15:54.1 | 5:08 | |||||||
49 | Henry Saul | So | Palo Alto | 15:54.9 | 5:08 | |||||||
50 | Ryuya Souther | Sr | Woodbridge | 15:55.8 | 5:08 | |||||||
51 | Nic Dinsdale | Jr | Willow Glen | 15:56.7 | 5:09 | |||||||
52 | Brett Knutson | So | Woodbridge | 15:56.8 | 5:09 | |||||||
53 | Robert Bartsch | Jr | Torrey Pines | 15:57.3 | 5:09 | |||||||
54 | Danny Skahill | So | St Francis MV | 15:57.9 | 5:09 | |||||||
55 | Nathaniel Lasalle | Jr | Bella Vista HS | 15:58.2 | 5:09 | |||||||
56 | Luke Pinkel | So | Bellarmine | 15:58.3 | 5:09 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/24 | ||||
57 | Reuben Kosche | Jr | Boise | 15:58.9 | 5:09 | |||||||
58 | Daniel Maneloveg | Sr | Monte Vista | 16:00.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
59 | Jordan Rahe | Jr | Jesuit | 16:00.5 | 5:10 | |||||||
60 | Quinn Schmidt | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 16:00.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
61 | Wes Methum | Sr | Rincon Valle | 16:01.7 | 5:10 | |||||||
62 | Benjamin Reed | Jr | Arcadia | 16:02.9 | 5:11 | |||||||
63 | Charlie Dannatt | Sr | Handsworth | 16:03.4 | 5:11 | |||||||
64 | Antonio Arroyo | Sr | Arcadia | 16:04 | 5:11 | |||||||
65 | Joseph Deck | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:04.4 | 5:11 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/24 | 16:13 (0:08) |
16:13 (0:08) |
16:13 (0:08) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
66 | Solomon Fountain | Sr | Great Oak | 16:05.3 | 5:11 | |||||||
67 | Tristan Miller | Sr | Monte Vista | 16:05.9 | 5:12 | |||||||
68 | Damien King | So | Bella Vista HS | 16:06.9 | 5:12 | |||||||
69 | Naren Karur | Jr | St Francis MV | 16:07.7 | 5:12 | |||||||
70 | James Conant | Sr | Redwood High | 16:08.3 | 5:12 | |||||||
71 | Scott Kruetzfeldt | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:09.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
72 | Naveen Pai | Sr | Palo Alto | 16:09.4 | 5:13 | |||||||
73 | Dominic Garza | Sr | Steele Canyon | 16:09.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
74 | Alex Parker | Jr | Lowell | 16:10 | 5:13 | |||||||
75 | Noah Battaglia | So | Lowell | 16:10.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
76 | Benjamin Micallef | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:12.5 | 5:14 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/24 | 16:40 (0:27) |
16:40 (0:27) |
16:40 (0:27) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
77 | Sean Mcconville | Sr | Woodbridge | 16:13.2 | 5:14 | |||||||
78 | Jack Hacker | Jr | Vista del Lago | 16:16.2 | 5:15 | |||||||
79 | Sam Craig | Jr | Palo Alto | 16:16.6 | 5:15 | |||||||
80 | Edrick Tan | Jr | Arcadia | 16:18.7 | 5:16 | |||||||
81 | Cooper Moore | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:19.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
82 | Antonio Macabantad | Jr | St Francis MV | 16:19.8 | 5:16 | |||||||
83 | Mustafa Abdalla | Jr | Willow Glen | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
84 | Matthew Phipps | So | Redwood High | 16:21.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
85 | Anthony Ruiz | Sr | Great Oak | 16:22.9 | 5:17 | |||||||
86 | Neerav Gade | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:23 | 5:17 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/21 | ||||
87 | Daniel Gomez | Sr | Camarillo | 16:23.5 | 5:17 | |||||||
88 | Eugene Kim | Sr | Bella Vista HS | 16:25.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
89 | Nicholas Salonites | Fr | Jesuit | 16:26.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
90 | Donovan Miller | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:26.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
91 | Matthew Kim | So | Monte Vista | 16:26.6 | 5:18 | |||||||
92 | Sam Fleckenstein | So | Olympia | 16:27.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
92 | Tommy Bell | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 16:27.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
94 | Chad Gibbon | Sr | Woodbridge | 16:28.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
95 | Julian Puffer | Sr | Arcadia | 16:29.7 | 5:19 | |||||||
96 | S Morgenfeld | Sr | Palo Alto | 16:33.2 | 5:20 | |||||||
97 | Justin Flores | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 16:34.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
97 | Shane Marshall | Sr | Ponderosa | 16:34.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
99 | Miguel Dickenson | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 16:34.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
100 | Sean Mccarthy | Jr | Camarillo | 16:36.2 | 5:21 | |||||||
101 | Sam Blakewell | Jr | Davis Senior | 16:36.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
102 | Anthony Parisi | So | Vista Murrieta | 16:36.8 | 5:22 | |||||||
103 | Kenichi Burnham | So | Dougherty Valley | 16:37.1 | 5:22 | |||||||
104 | Daniel Griffin | Sr | St Francis MV | 16:37.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
105 | Jackson Laird | Sr | Davis Senior | 16:37.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
106 | Benjamin Beaudry | Sr | Palo Alto | 16:38.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
107 | Jack Schaefer | Sr | Steele Canyon | 16:38.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
108 | Blake Civello | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
109 | Jeremy Lee | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 16:39.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
110 | Robert Bell | Sr | Jesuit | 16:39.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
111 | Josh Fritz | Sr | Boise | 16:39.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
112 | Devon Kutin | Jr | Camarillo | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
113 | Erickson Lengtat | So | Davis Senior | 16:40.3 | 5:23 | |||||||
114 | Julio Cerda | Jr | Willow Glen | 16:41.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
115 | Jonah Brown | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:42.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
116 | Brad Waterman | So | Vista del Lago | 16:43.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
116 | Dayton Miers | Sr | Bella Vista HS | 16:43.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
118 | Brett Henkel | Jr | Bella Vista HS | 16:43.4 | 5:24 | |||||||
119 | Kobe Standefer | So | Davis Senior | 16:44.6 | 5:24 | |||||||
120 | Carson Albin | Jr | Woodbridge | 16:45.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
121 | Tilahun Castro | So | Olympia | 16:45.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
122 | Derek Parsons | Sr | Torrey Pines | 16:46.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
123 | Cristian Medina | Jr | Steele Canyon | 16:46.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
124 | Bryce Gregg | So | Davis Senior | 16:47.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
125 | Matthew Johnson | Jr | Monte Vista | 16:47.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
125 | Zach Lindemann | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:47.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
127 | Dylan Klemp | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:47.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
128 | Tim Arredondo | Sr | Willow Glen | 16:48.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
128 | Ben Kizziar | Jr | Vista del Lago | 16:48.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
130 | Mason Elefant | So | St Francis MV | 16:49.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
131 | Mason Keach | So | McQueen | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
132 | Seth Meline | So | Camarillo | 16:51.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
133 | Jacob Wright | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:54.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
134 | Ryan Toffoli | Sr | Woodbridge | 16:55.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
135 | David Vincent | Jr | Jesuit | 16:56.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
136 | James Holcombe | So | Lowell | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
137 | Shane Helton | Jr | McQueen | 16:57.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
138 | Benjamin Smiley | Sr | Monte Vista | 16:57.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
139 | Langston Hay | Jr | Santa Rosa | 16:57.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
140 | William Fuchs | Sr | Lowell | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
141 | Trevor Black | Jr | Camarillo | 17:01.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
142 | Nick Salz | Fr | Torrey Pines | 17:03.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
143 | Andrew Peterson | Jr | Boise | 17:04.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
144 | Jaden Shawver | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
145 | Ayden Perez | Sr | Vista del Lago | 17:05.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
146 | Blake Hayes | Jr | Torrey Pines | 17:05.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
147 | Henry Lei | So | Lowell | 17:06.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
148 | Zack Sundt | Jr | Olympia | 17:07.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
149 | Jake Echsner | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 17:08.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
150 | Fox Conner | Sr | Davis Senior | 17:09.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
151 | Jason Feiber | Sr | Redwood High | 17:09.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
151 | Dylan Miller | Jr | Olympia | 17:09.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
153 | Dylan Gaines | Jr | Steele Canyon | 17:14.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
154 | Tristan King | So | Bella Vista HS | 17:15.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
155 | Sayer Mcdonald | Jr | Olympia | 17:18.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
156 | Caleb Dickinson-cove | Jr | Olympia | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
157 | David Hamlin | Boise | 17:20.2 | 5:36 | ||||||||
158 | Will Mccloud | So | Maria Carrillo | 17:20.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
159 | Kai Oda | Sr | Palo Alto | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
160 | Taven Thomas | Jr | McQueen | 17:21.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
161 | Cooper Shea | Jr | Boise | 17:26.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
162 | Rico Mazzanti | Jr | Santa Rosa | 17:26.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
163 | Jonah Petersen | Fr | Vista del Lago | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
164 | Austin Patel | So | Redwood High | 17:30.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
165 | Jack Mccauley | Jr | Olympia | 17:38.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
165 | Max Tiao | Jr | Lowell | 17:38.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
167 | Christian O'neill | Jr | Steele Canyon | 17:39.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
168 | Chandler Garrison | Sr | Santa Rosa | 17:42.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
169 | Caleb Elliott | Jr | Boise | 17:44.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
170 | Artyon Karyukin | Jr | Torrey Pines | 17:48.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
171 | Conor Schott | So | Santa Rosa | 17:57.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
172 | Brady Coulter | Sr | Torrey Pines | 17:59.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
173 | Xander Sugarman | Sr | Santa Rosa | 18:00.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
174 | Ollie Sagatsume | Jr | Redwood High | 18:18.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
175 | Sam Joslyn | Jr | Santa Rosa | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
176 | Andrew Campos | Sr | Willow Glen | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
177 | Carson Sawchuk | Jr | Monte Vista | 18:21.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
178 | Maverick Marsala | Jr | McQueen | 18:25.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 5-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
77:34 15:31 5:00 |
93 | Jacob Korgan Jr 15:09 4:53 5 |
Carlos Carvajal Jr 15:11 4:54 6 |
Justin Eipp Sr 15:31 5:00 17 |
Ryan Shields So 15:49 5:06 29 |
Tyler Tickner So 15:54 5:08 36 |
Solomon Fountain Sr 16:05 5:11 54 |
Anthony Ruiz Sr 16:23 5:17 73 |
2 | Bellarmine 6-2-3-2-2 Gap: 0:54 |
78:22 15:40 5:03 |
151 | Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau Jr 15:11 4:54 7 |
Alex Scales Jr 15:14 4:55 8 |
Dylan Doblar Sr 15:54 5:08 37 |
Luke Pinkel So 15:58 5:09 46 |
Joseph Deck Sr 16:04 5:11 53 |
Benjamin Micallef Sr 16:13 5:14 64 |
Neerav Gade Jr 16:23 5:17 74 |
3 | Arcadia 7-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:44 |
78:45 15:45 5:05 |
158 | Joseph Vasquez Sr 15:20 4:57 9 |
Tony Segura So 15:34 5:01 19 |
Sanjay Pfupajena Sr 15:44 5:04 27 |
Benjamin Reed Jr 16:03 5:11 51 |
Antonio Arroyo Sr 16:04 5:11 52 |
Edrick Tan Jr 16:19 5:16 68 |
Julian Puffer Sr 16:30 5:19 83 |
4 | Jesuit 7-3-2-3-4 Gap: 1:06 |
78:59 15:48 5:06 |
176 | Brendan Jones Sr 15:20 4:57 9 |
Matthew Strangio Fr 15:33 5:01 18 |
Benjamin Holland Sr 15:39 5:03 23 |
Jordan Rahe Jr 16:01 5:10 49 |
Nicholas Salonites Fr 16:26 5:18 77 |
Robert Bell Sr 16:39 5:22 97 |
David Vincent Jr 16:57 5:28 122 |
5 | St Francis MV 12-7-5-5-5 Gap: 0:51 |
79:31 15:54 5:08 |
206 | Colton Colonna So 15:29 5:00 14 |
Shyam Kumar Jr 15:37 5:02 21 |
Danny Skahill So 15:58 5:09 44 |
Naren Karur Jr 16:08 5:12 57 |
Antonio Macabantad Jr 16:20 5:16 70 |
Daniel Griffin Sr 16:38 5:22 91 |
Mason Elefant So 16:49 5:26 117 |
6 | Palo Alto 3-8-8-8-6 Gap: 1:32 |
79:56 15:59 5:09 |
253 | Kent Slaney Sr 15:02 4:51 3 |
Henry Saul So 15:55 5:08 39 |
Naveen Pai Sr 16:09 5:13 60 |
Sam Craig Jr 16:17 5:15 67 |
S Morgenfeld Sr 16:33 5:20 84 |
Benjamin Beaudry Sr 16:39 5:22 93 |
Kai Oda Sr 17:21 5:36 146 |
7 | Woodbridge 18-14-9-9-7 Gap: 0:39 |
80:23 16:05 5:11 |
259 | Drew Arguelles Sr 15:49 5:06 30 |
Ryuya Souther Sr 15:56 5:08 40 |
Brett Knutson So 15:57 5:09 42 |
Sean Mcconville Sr 16:13 5:14 65 |
Chad Gibbon Sr 16:28 5:19 82 |
Carson Albin Jr 16:45 5:24 107 |
Ryan Toffoli Sr 16:56 5:28 121 |
8 | Willow Glen 15-9-7-7-8 Gap: 1:04 |
80:21 16:04 5:11 |
263 | Zach Walker Jr 15:38 5:03 22 |
Marco Dal Canto Fr 15:44 5:05 28 |
Nic Dinsdale Jr 15:57 5:09 41 |
Mustafa Abdalla Jr 16:20 5:16 71 |
Julio Cerda Jr 16:42 5:23 101 |
Tim Arredondo Sr 16:48 5:25 115 |
Andrew Campos Sr 18:21 5:55 163 |
9 | Redwood High 9-6-6-6-9 Gap: 1:47 |
80:38 16:08 5:12 |
299 | Liam Anderson So 15:23 4:58 11 |
Andrew Thomas Sr 15:36 5:02 20 |
James Conant Sr 16:08 5:12 58 |
Matthew Phipps So 16:21 5:17 72 |
Jason Feiber Sr 17:10 5:32 138 |
Austin Patel So 17:31 5:39 151 |
Ollie Sagatsume Jr 18:18 5:54 161 |
10 | Bella Vista HS 22-17-12-10-10 Gap: 0:49 |
81:08 16:14 5:14 |
317 | Jaxon Clausen Sr 15:54 5:08 37 |
Nathaniel Lasalle Jr 15:58 5:09 45 |
Damien King So 16:07 5:12 56 |
Eugene Kim Sr 16:25 5:18 76 |
Dayton Miers Sr 16:43 5:24 103 |
Brett Henkel Jr 16:43 5:24 105 |
Tristan King So 17:15 5:34 141 |
11 | Dougherty Valley 10-11-14-14-11 Gap: 1:12 |
81:05 16:13 5:14 |
318 | Neil Braganza Sr 15:25 4:58 12 |
Quinn Schmidt Sr 16:01 5:10 50 |
Tommy Bell Jr 16:27 5:19 80 |
Miguel Dickenson Jr 16:35 5:21 86 |
Kenichi Burnham So 16:37 5:22 90 |
Jeremy Lee Jr 16:39 5:22 96 |
Jake Echsner Sr 17:08 5:32 136 |
12 | Camarillo 19-13-12-13-12 Gap: 0:50 |
81:21 16:16 5:15 |
324 | Mark Pizza So 15:51 5:07 31 |
Spencer Gravel Jr 15:51 5:07 32 |
Daniel Gomez Sr 16:24 5:17 75 |
Sean Mccarthy Jr 16:36 5:21 87 |
Devon Kutin Jr 16:40 5:23 99 |
Seth Meline So 16:51 5:26 119 |
Trevor Black Jr 17:02 5:30 128 |
13 | Steele Canyon 17-10-10-11-13 Gap: 1:07 |
81:09 16:14 5:14 |
325 | Luis Pina Sr 15:40 5:03 25 |
Matt Scarlett Jr 15:53 5:07 35 |
Dominic Garza Sr 16:10 5:13 61 |
Jack Schaefer Sr 16:39 5:22 94 |
Cristian Medina Jr 16:47 5:25 110 |
Dylan Gaines Jr 17:14 5:34 140 |
Christian O'neill Jr 17:39 5:42 154 |
14 | Monte Vista 20-16-11-11-14 Gap: 0:56 |
81:12 16:14 5:14 |
327 | Nicolas Vomund Sr 15:52 5:07 33 |
Daniel Maneloveg Sr 16:00 5:10 48 |
Tristan Miller Sr 16:06 5:12 55 |
Matthew Kim So 16:27 5:18 79 |
Matthew Johnson Jr 16:48 5:25 112 |
Benjamin Smiley Sr 16:58 5:28 125 |
Carson Sawchuk Jr 18:22 5:55 164 |
15 | Maria Carrillo 16-18-16-15-15 Gap: 1:09 |
81:35 16:19 5:16 |
359 | Ben Lawson Jr 15:39 5:03 24 |
Scott Kruetzfeldt Jr 16:09 5:13 59 |
Cooper Moore Jr 16:20 5:16 69 |
Blake Civello Sr 16:39 5:22 95 |
Zach Lindemann Jr 16:48 5:25 112 |
Jacob Wright Jr 16:55 5:27 120 |
Will Mccloud So 17:21 5:36 145 |
16 | Vista Murrieta 11-20-20-16-16 Gap: 1:16 |
81:47 16:21 5:17 |
367 | Edgard Villa Jr 15:27 4:59 13 |
Donovan Miller Sr 16:26 5:18 78 |
Justin Flores Jr 16:35 5:21 85 |
Anthony Parisi So 16:37 5:22 89 |
Jonah Brown Sr 16:43 5:24 102 |
Dylan Klemp Sr 16:48 5:25 114 |
Jaden Shawver Sr 17:05 5:31 131 |
17 | Davis Senior 1-19-21-18-17 Gap: 1:57 |
81:27 16:17 5:15 |
387 | Michael Vernau Sr 14:48 4:46 1 |
Sam Blakewell Jr 16:37 5:21 88 |
Jackson Laird Sr 16:38 5:22 92 |
Erickson Lengtat So 16:40 5:23 100 |
Kobe Standefer So 16:45 5:24 106 |
Bryce Gregg So 16:47 5:25 111 |
Fox Conner Sr 17:09 5:32 137 |
18 | Lowell 21-21-17-19-18 Gap: 1:06 |
82:08 16:26 5:18 |
409 | Mikolaj Krajewski Sr 15:52 5:07 34 |
Alex Parker Jr 16:10 5:13 62 |
Noah Battaglia So 16:11 5:13 63 |
James Holcombe So 16:57 5:28 123 |
William Fuchs Sr 16:58 5:28 127 |
Henry Lei So 17:07 5:31 134 |
Max Tiao Jr 17:39 5:41 152 |
19 | McQueen 2-4-15-17-19 Gap: 2:22 |
81:52 16:22 5:17 |
417 | Henry Weisberg Sr 15:00 4:50 2 |
Zachary Stallings Sr 15:43 5:04 26 |
Mason Keach So 16:50 5:26 118 |
Shane Helton Jr 16:57 5:28 124 |
Taven Thomas Jr 17:21 5:36 147 |
Maverick Marsala Jr 18:25 5:57 165 |
|
20 | Vista del Lago 4-14-19-20-20 Gap: 1:57 |
82:01 16:24 5:17 |
420 | Collin De Julio Sr 15:08 4:53 4 |
Jack Hacker Jr 16:16 5:15 66 |
Brad Waterman So 16:43 5:24 103 |
Ben Kizziar Jr 16:48 5:25 115 |
Ayden Perez Sr 17:05 5:31 132 |
Jonah Petersen Fr 17:28 5:38 150 |
|
21 | Boise 13-11-18-21-21 Gap: 1:50 |
82:34 16:31 5:20 |
434 | Graf Kirk Sr 15:30 5:00 15 |
Reuben Kosche Jr 15:59 5:09 47 |
Josh Fritz Sr 16:40 5:22 98 |
Andrew Peterson Jr 17:05 5:31 130 |
David Hamlin - 17:20 5:36 144 |
Cooper Shea Jr 17:26 5:37 148 |
Caleb Elliott Jr 17:45 5:43 156 |
22 | Torrey Pines 23-23-22-22-22 Gap: 1:52 |
84:42 16:56 5:28 |
571 | Robert Bartsch Jr 15:57 5:09 43 |
Derek Parsons Sr 16:46 5:25 109 |
Nick Salz Fr 17:04 5:30 129 |
Blake Hayes Jr 17:06 5:31 133 |
Artyon Karyukin Jr 17:49 5:45 157 |
Brady Coulter Sr 18:00 5:48 159 |
|
23 | Olympia 24-24-24-24-23 Gap: 0:51 |
84:49 16:58 5:28 |
603 | Sam Fleckenstein So 16:27 5:19 80 |
Tilahun Castro So 16:46 5:24 108 |
Zack Sundt Jr 17:08 5:31 135 |
Dylan Miller Jr 17:10 5:32 138 |
Sayer Mcdonald Jr 17:18 5:35 142 |
Caleb Dickinson-cove Jr 17:20 5:35 143 |
Jack Mccauley Jr 17:39 5:41 152 |
24 | Santa Rosa 14-22-23-23-24 Gap: 2:26 |
85:35 17:07 5:31 |
604 | Luca Mazzanti - 15:31 5:00 16 |
Langston Hay Jr 16:58 5:28 126 |
Rico Mazzanti Jr 17:26 5:38 149 |
Chandler Garrison Sr 17:43 5:43 155 |
Conor Schott So 17:57 5:47 158 |
Xander Sugarman Sr 18:01 5:49 160 |
Sam Joslyn Jr 18:19 5:55 162 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.