Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/26/05
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casabonne, Marie | Sr | V | 19:57 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 72/187 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/23 | 19:50 | 20:23 (0:26,2.1) |
19:28 | 19:28 | Nice Work! (LR, DSR) |
Finnegan, Laurie | So | V | 18:55 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 18/187 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/26 | 19:31 (0:36,3.1) |
19:15 (0:20,1.7) |
19:15 (0:20,1.7) |
19:15 (0:20,1.7) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Murillo, Catherine | Jr | V | 18:40 | 6:01 | 3.1 | 12/187 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 8/49 | 19:25 (0:45,3.9) |
19:14 (0:34,2.9) |
19:14 (0:34,2.9) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Patel, Mira | Sr | V | 20:20 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 101/187 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/20 | 20:30 (0:10,0.8) |
20:30 (0:10,0.8) |
20:30 (0:10,0.8) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Pulford, Christine | So | V | 20:11 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 88/187 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/23 | 20:46 (0:35,2.8) |
20:46 (0:35,2.8) |
20:46 (0:35,2.8) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Rosenthal, Lisa | Fr | V | 20:02 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 74/187 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/23 | 20:55 (0:53,4.2) |
20:55 (0:53,4.2) |
20:55 (0:53,4.2) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Roycraft, Kelly | Jr | V | 19:58 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 73/187 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/23 | 20:34 (0:36,2.9) |
20:34 (0:36,2.9) |
20:34 (0:36,2.9) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/23 | 97:32 1:22 |
3.1 | 6:18 | 6:01 | 6:28 | 183 | 5:56 | 100:34 (3:02,3.0) |
100:08 (2:36,2.6) |
95:36 | 95:36 100:08 |
Your Team Did Well! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Catherine Murillo (11), Laurie Finnegan (16), Marie Casabonne (51), Kelly Roycraft (52), Lisa Rosenthal (53) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie St. Geme | So | Corona Del Mar | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
2 | Mo Huber | Sr | Acalanes | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
3 | Courtney Lightfoot | So | Oak Park | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
4 | Alexi Pappas | So | Bishop O'dowd | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
5 | Shelley Buckley | So | Corona Del Mar | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
6 | Christina Barrientos | So | Harbor | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
7 | Elaine Tanski | Fr | Miramonte | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
8 | Alison Damon | So | Corona Del Mar | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
9 | Katy Daly | Fr | St. Ignatius | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
10 | Marissa Diehl | So | Oak Park | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
11 | Kelsey Connor | Sr | Oak Park | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
12 | Catherine Murillo | Jr | Campolindo | 18:40 | 6:01 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 8/49 | 19:25 (0:45) |
19:14 (0:34) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
13 | Brianna Atkins | So | Del Oro | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
14 | Breanne Strenkovski | Jr | Oak Park | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
15 | Katie Voigtlander | Sr | Burlingame | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
16 | Nicole Skykhouse | Jr | Corona Del Mar | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
17 | Laura Heuring | Jr | Bonita | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
18 | Laurie Finnegan | So | Campolindo | 18:55 | 6:06 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/26 | 19:31 (0:36) |
19:15 (0:20) |
19:15 (0:20) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Lindsey Kirschman | Sr | Enterprise | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | Kirsten Jackson | So | Oak Park | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
21 | Erynn Rebol | Fr | Red Bluff | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
22 | Sara Cummings | Jr | Corona Del Mar | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
23 | Sumika Shiokawa | So | Cupertino | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
24 | Hillary Kigar | So | El Camino-Sacto | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
25 | Sara Crowder | Jr | Rim Of The World | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
26 | Nicole Mendoza | Fr | St. Francis-Sacto | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
27 | Amber Throop | So | Valley Center | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
28 | Jordan Burke | So | Placer | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
29 | Alison Greggor | Sr | San Marin | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
30 | Katie Sanger | Fr | Valley Center | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
31 | Nicole Anderson | Sr | Harbor | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
32 | Priscilla Rincon | Fr | Diamond Ranch | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
33 | Sara Presley | Jr | Yucca Valley | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
34 | Jenny Bergren | Jr | Miramonte | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
35 | Bridie Mccarey | Sr | Clairemont | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
36 | Randi Gheta | Sr | Yucca Valley | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
37 | Katherine Nielsen | Jr | Irvine | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
38 | Julie Heuring | Jr | Bonita | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
39 | Grace Peck | Sr | Miramonte | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
40 | Samatha Smiley | So | Notre Dame-Belmont | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
41 | Courtney Tillemans | Sr | Laguna Hills | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
42 | Samantha Dougherty | Fr | Union Mine | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
43 | Samantha Rodriguez | Jr | South El Monte | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
44 | Jenni Eiremo | Jr | El Camino-Sacto | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
45 | Claire Ryan | Sr | South Pasadena | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
46 | Chelsea Owens | Fr | Santa Margarita | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
47 | Erin Murphy | So | Valley Center | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
48 | Margot Hedlin | Jr | La Jolla | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
49 | Katherine Enabnit | So | St. Francis-Sacto | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
50 | Emilie Olsen | Jr | Tamalpais | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
51 | Shawtel Nolan | Jr | Diamond Ranch | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
52 | Jenny Reinagel | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
53 | Kelsey Johnson | Fr | Santa Cruz | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
54 | Allison Gushue | So | Corona Del Mar | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
55 | Wendy Darling | Sr | Bonita | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
56 | Bret Scofield | Sr | Miramonte | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
57 | Shannon Robertson | So | Las Plumas | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
58 | Katie Peck | So | Miramonte | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
59 | Kathleen Dazzi | Sr | Presentation | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
60 | Katie Wallace | Jr | Presentation | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
61 | Laura Rogina | Fr | Windsor | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
62 | Karina Galvin | So | Santa Margarita | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
63 | Grace Appert | So | Acalanes | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
64 | Kristen Anderson | So | Harbor | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
65 | Jessica Mumaugh | Fr | Santa Margarita | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
66 | Katie Barrett | Sr | Our Lady Of Peace | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
67 | Kristina Garcia | Fr | Golden Valley | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
68 | Lindsey Lake | So | Santa Margarita | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
69 | Alexa Presar | Fr | Cathedral Catholic | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
70 | Alsa Wubeye | So | Mt. Whitney | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
71 | Annie Prieto | Fr | Diamond Ranch | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
72 | Marie Casabonne | Sr | Campolindo | 19:57 | 6:26 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/23 | 19:50 | 20:23 (0:26) |
19:28 | Nice Work! (LR) |
73 | Kelly Roycraft | Jr | Campolindo | 19:58 | 6:26 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/23 | 20:34 (0:36) |
20:34 (0:36) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
74 | Lisa Rosenthal | Fr | Campolindo | 20:02 | 6:28 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/23 | 20:55 (0:53) |
20:55 (0:53) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
75 | Amy Lackner | Jr | St. Francis-Sacto | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
76 | Christie St. Geme | Jr | Corona Del Mar | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
77 | Candace Salas | Sr | Yucca Valley | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
78 | Hannah Feldman | So | Harbor | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
79 | Chelsie Rexroat | Jr | Yucca Valley | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
80 | Stephanie Frescas | Jr | Enterprise | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
81 | Katie Bolce | So | St. Francis-Sacto | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
82 | Janine Watkins | Jr | Yucca Valley | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
83 | Diva Winje | Jr | St. Francis-Sacto | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
84 | Jamesha Washington | Jr | Mission Bay | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
85 | Jamie Pratt | Sr | Mission Bay | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
86 | Tess Plant | Fr | La Jolla | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
87 | Melissa Yee | Jr | Bishop O'dowd | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
88 | Christine Pulford | So | Campolindo | 20:11 | 6:31 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/23 | 20:46 (0:35) |
20:46 (0:35) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
89 | Ashley Stalzer | Sr | Oak Park | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
90 | Leigh Ann Krantz | So | Shasta | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
91 | Vivien Cook | So | Irvine | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
92 | Meghan Enabnit | So | St. Francis-Sacto | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
93 | Rachel Throop | Sr | Valley Center | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
94 | Amanda Seibert | Sr | Bonita | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
95 | Katie Neuman | So | Bonita | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
96 | Kristin Marchus | Sr | Acalanes | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
97 | Emilio Rincon | So | Diamond Ranch | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
98 | Angela Gonzalez | Sr | Oak Park | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
99 | Yesenia Esparza | Sr | Shafter | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
100 | Thoa Pham | Jr | Irvine | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
101 | Mira Patel | Sr | Campolindo | 20:20 | 6:34 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/20 | 20:30 (0:10) |
20:30 (0:10) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
102 | Elizabeth Wittenberg | Fr | Shafter | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
103 | Randi Evans | Jr | Del Oro | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
104 | Sarah Tusting | Fr | Benicia | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
105 | Dara Dickson | So | Acalanes | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
106 | Brittani Lum | So | St. Francis-Sacto | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
107 | Rebecca Lorenzana | So | Acalanes | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
108 | Jill Tokutomi | Sr | Del Oro | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
109 | Hillary Trainor | Sr | Union Mine | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
110 | Elizabeth Hendrix | Jr | Bishop O'dowd | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
111 | Merie Paddeck | So | Del Oro | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
112 | Grace Lee | Sr | Diamond Ranch | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
113 | Alyssa Arvin | So | St. Francis MV | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
114 | Ashmi Pathela | So | St. Francis MV | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
115 | Rebecca Twinem | Sr | Santa Margarita | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
116 | Emily Baker | So | Acalanes | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
117 | Laurie Mittermiller | Sr | La Jolla | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
118 | Julianne Warmerdam | So | Yosemite | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
119 | Maria Barrett | So | Our Lady Of Peace | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
120 | Sarah Swanson | Sr | Yucca Valley | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
121 | Michelle Roemer | Jr | St. Francis MV | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
122 | Brazile Clark | So | Bishop O'dowd | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
123 | Rebekah Phillips | Fr | Presentation | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
124 | Katie Tucker | Jr | Yucca Valley | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
125 | Amanda Barber | Jr | Enterprise | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
126 | Melanie Vandenberg | So | Harbor | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
127 | Kaylie Grey | So | Harbor | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
128 | Dakota Taylor | Fr | St. Francis MV | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
129 | Lindsay Chan | Jr | Miramonte | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
130 | Allison Jones | So | Union Mine | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
131 | Christina Lee | Fr | Presentation | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
132 | Catalina Hallock | Jr | Our Lady Of Peace | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
133 | Reyna Barrera | Fr | Selma | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
134 | Stefanie Etow | Sr | Santa Margarita | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
135 | Jessica Bloom | Fr | Irvine | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
136 | Cassie Rodriguez | So | Bonita | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
137 | Lauren Teesdale | Jr | Foothill | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
138 | Maegan Bautista | Fr | La Jolla | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
139 | Cassandra Salazar | So | Shafter | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
140 | Agie Lee | Jr | Diamond Ranch | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
141 | Chelsea Schwickert | So | Valley Center | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
142 | London Tennant | Sr | Bonita | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
143 | Adrianna Reyna | Jr | Shafter | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
144 | Misty Morgan | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
145 | Shelby Golan | So | St. Francis MV | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
146 | Christy Perisho | Sr | Union Mine | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
147 | Heidi Johnson | So | Our Lady Of Peace | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
148 | Meghan Sanchez | So | Irvine | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
149 | Kelsey Krieger | Sr | Santa Margarita | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
150 | Cristina Curey | So | Diamond Ranch | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
151 | Christina Hackett | Jr | Granite Hills | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
152 | Mairead Bretney | Fr | Our Lady Of Peace | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
153 | Lauren Jabusch | Sr | Del Oro | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
154 | Michelle Medina | So | Enterprise | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
155 | Alexis Perez | So | St. Francis MV | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
156 | Elycia Zempe | Sr | Enterprise | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
157 | Becky Penskar | Jr | Miramonte | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
158 | Sara Lynch | So | Valley Center | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
159 | Maya Gamble | Jr | La Jolla | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
160 | Stephanie Fong | So | Bishop O'dowd | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
161 | Jordan Fillmore | So | Presentation | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
162 | Elizabeth Howard | Jr | La Jolla | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
163 | Kate Weber | Jr | La Jolla | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
164 | Sandee Mariner | Jr | Del Oro | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
165 | Laura Mahaffy | Fr | Union Mine | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
166 | Maricela Flores | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
167 | Lauren Auerbarn | So | Irvine | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
168 | Ivette Montiel | Jr | Valley Center | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
169 | Lauren Ruiz | Jr | Presentation | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
170 | Laura Sosa | So | Union Mine | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
171 | Jennifer Chau | So | Presentation | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
172 | Michele Valinske | Jr | Our Lady Of Peace | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
173 | Amy Eisenberg | So | Bishop O'dowd | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
174 | Tarra Mcpartland | So | Harbor | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
175 | Breanna Winstead | Fr | Enterprise | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
176 | Fanaye Wubeye | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
177 | Sara Hansen | Jr | Del Oro | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
178 | Ally Medina | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
179 | Nicola Carlson | Jr | Our Lady Of Peace | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
180 | Daryn Fabbri | Sr | Irvine | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
181 | Angie Navarro | Jr | Mt. Whitney | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
182 | Melissa Cosens | Sr | Union Mine | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
183 | Amy Waters | So | Shafter | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
184 | Sara Clancy | Sr | Acalanes | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
185 | Kristy Morgan | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
186 | Ines Portillo | Sr | Shafter | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
187 | Stefana Kosareff | Jr | Shafter | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corona Del Mar 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:40 |
91:57 18:23 5:56 |
47 | Annie St. Geme So 17:20 5:35 1 |
Shelley Buckley So 18:20 5:55 5 |
Alison Damon So 18:31 5:58 8 |
Nicole Skykhouse Jr 18:46 6:03 14 |
Sara Cummings Jr 19:00 6:08 19 |
Allison Gushue So 19:43 6:22 37 |
Christie St. Geme Jr 20:04 6:28 55 |
2 | Oak Park 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:43 |
93:11 18:38 6:01 |
53 | Courtney Lightfoot So 18:15 5:53 3 |
Marissa Diehl So 18:38 6:01 9 |
Kelsey Connor Sr 18:38 6:01 10 |
Breanne Strenkovski Jr 18:42 6:02 13 |
Kirsten Jackson So 18:58 6:07 18 |
Ashley Stalzer Sr 20:11 6:31 66 |
Angela Gonzalez Sr 20:17 6:33 74 |
3 | Miramonte 6-5-3-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
96:41 19:20 6:14 |
142 | Elaine Tanski Fr 18:30 5:58 7 |
Jenny Bergren Jr 19:16 6:13 26 |
Grace Peck Sr 19:24 6:15 30 |
Bret Scofield Sr 19:44 6:22 39 |
Katie Peck So 19:47 6:23 40 |
Lindsay Chan Jr 20:57 6:45 103 |
Becky Penskar Jr 21:28 6:55 128 |
4 | Campolindo 7-3-6-4-4 Gap: 1:22 |
97:32 19:30 6:18 |
183 | Catherine Murillo Jr 18:40 6:01 11 |
Laurie Finnegan So 18:55 6:06 16 |
Marie Casabonne Sr 19:57 6:26 51 |
Kelly Roycraft Jr 19:58 6:26 52 |
Lisa Rosenthal Fr 20:02 6:28 53 |
||
5 | Bonita 9-7-7-7-5 Gap: 1:26 |
98:24 19:41 6:21 |
223 | Laura Heuring Jr 18:49 6:04 15 |
Julie Heuring Jr 19:22 6:15 29 |
Wendy Darling Sr 19:43 6:22 38 |
Amanda Seibert Sr 20:15 6:32 70 |
Katie Neuman So 20:15 6:32 71 |
Cassie Rodriguez So 21:04 6:48 109 |
London Tennant Sr 21:10 6:50 114 |
6 | Yucca Valley 14-9-8-8-6 Gap: 0:52 |
98:50 19:46 6:23 |
227 | Sara Presley Jr 19:15 6:13 25 |
Randi Gheta Sr 19:19 6:14 27 |
Candace Salas Sr 20:04 6:28 56 |
Chelsie Rexroat Jr 20:05 6:29 58 |
Janine Watkins Jr 20:07 6:29 61 |
Sarah Swanson Sr 20:47 6:42 94 |
Katie Tucker Jr 20:51 6:44 98 |
7 | St. Francis-Sacto 11-10-9-9-7 Gap: 1:01 |
99:03 19:49 6:23 |
231 | Nicole Mendoza Fr 19:07 6:10 20 |
Katherine Enabnit So 19:39 6:20 35 |
Amy Lackner Jr 20:03 6:28 54 |
Katie Bolce So 20:06 6:29 60 |
Diva Winje Jr 20:08 6:30 62 |
Meghan Enabnit So 20:13 6:31 68 |
Brittani Lum So 20:26 6:35 81 |
7 | Harbor 5-4-4-5-7 Gap: 2:33 |
98:24 19:41 6:21 |
231 | Christina Barrientos So 18:22 5:55 6 |
Nicole Anderson Sr 19:12 6:12 23 |
Kristen Anderson So 19:51 6:24 45 |
Hannah Feldman So 20:04 6:28 57 |
Melanie Vandenberg So 20:55 6:45 100 |
Kaylie Grey So 20:55 6:45 101 |
Tarra Mcpartland So 22:05 7:07 145 |
9 | Valley Center 12-6-5-6-9 Gap: 1:59 |
99:20 19:52 6:25 |
258 | Amber Throop So 19:10 6:11 21 |
Katie Sanger Fr 19:11 6:11 22 |
Erin Murphy So 19:37 6:20 33 |
Rachel Throop Sr 20:13 6:31 69 |
Chelsea Schwickert So 21:09 6:49 113 |
Sara Lynch So 21:29 6:56 129 |
Ivette Montiel Jr 21:45 7:01 139 |
10 | Santa Margarita 17-13-12-9-10 Gap: 1:00 |
99:51 19:58 6:27 |
259 | Chelsea Owens Fr 19:37 6:20 32 |
Karina Galvin So 19:51 6:24 43 |
Jessica Mumaugh Fr 19:52 6:25 46 |
Lindsey Lake So 19:54 6:25 48 |
Rebecca Twinem Sr 20:37 6:39 90 |
Stefanie Etow Sr 21:00 6:46 107 |
Kelsey Krieger Sr 21:17 6:52 121 |
11 | Diamond Ranch 13-11-10-11-11 Gap: 1:17 |
99:35 19:55 6:25 |
270 | Priscilla Rincon Fr 19:13 6:12 24 |
Shawtel Nolan Jr 19:39 6:20 36 |
Annie Prieto Fr 19:56 6:26 50 |
Emilio Rincon So 20:17 6:33 73 |
Grace Lee Sr 20:30 6:37 87 |
Agie Lee Jr 21:07 6:49 112 |
Cristina Curey So 21:20 6:53 122 |
12 | Acalanes 2-8-11-12-12 Gap: 2:14 |
99:13 19:51 6:24 |
280 | Mo Huber Sr 18:13 5:53 2 |
Grace Appert So 19:51 6:24 44 |
Kristin Marchus Sr 20:16 6:32 72 |
Dara Dickson So 20:26 6:35 80 |
Rebecca Lorenzana So 20:27 6:36 82 |
Emily Baker So 20:39 6:40 91 |
Sara Clancy Sr 23:46 7:40 155 |
13 | Bishop O'dowd 4-12-13-13-13 Gap: 3:14 |
101:18 20:16 6:32 |
380 | Alexi Pappas So 18:19 5:55 4 |
Melissa Yee Jr 20:10 6:30 64 |
Elizabeth Hendrix Jr 20:28 6:36 85 |
Brazile Clark So 20:48 6:43 96 |
Stephanie Fong So 21:33 6:57 131 |
Amy Eisenberg So 22:01 7:06 144 |
|
14 | Del Oro 8-16-15-14-14 Gap: 2:44 |
101:27 20:17 6:33 |
384 | Brianna Atkins So 18:41 6:02 12 |
Randi Evans Jr 20:25 6:35 79 |
Jill Tokutomi Sr 20:27 6:36 83 |
Merie Paddeck So 20:29 6:36 86 |
Lauren Jabusch Sr 21:25 6:55 124 |
Sandee Mariner Jr 21:37 6:58 135 |
Sara Hansen Jr 22:16 7:11 148 |
15 | Irvine 15-17-14-15-15 Gap: 1:55 |
102:11 20:26 6:36 |
399 | Katherine Nielsen Jr 19:21 6:15 28 |
Vivien Cook So 20:13 6:31 67 |
Thoa Pham Jr 20:19 6:33 76 |
Jessica Bloom Fr 21:02 6:47 108 |
Meghan Sanchez So 21:16 6:52 120 |
Lauren Auerbarn So 21:41 7:00 138 |
Daryn Fabbri Sr 22:59 7:25 151 |
16 | Presentation 19-15-17-16-16 Gap: 1:45 |
103:00 20:36 6:39 |
417 | Kathleen Dazzi Sr 19:49 6:24 41 |
Katie Wallace Jr 19:50 6:24 42 |
Rebekah Phillips Fr 20:48 6:43 97 |
Christina Lee Fr 20:59 6:46 105 |
Jordan Fillmore So 21:34 6:57 132 |
Lauren Ruiz Jr 21:47 7:02 140 |
Jennifer Chau So 21:52 7:03 142 |
17 | Enterprise 10-14-16-18-17 Gap: 2:31 |
102:45 20:33 6:38 |
427 | Lindsey Kirschman Sr 18:56 6:06 17 |
Stephanie Frescas Jr 20:05 6:29 59 |
Amanda Barber Jr 20:52 6:44 99 |
Michelle Medina So 21:25 6:55 125 |
Elycia Zempe Sr 21:27 6:55 127 |
Breanna Winstead Fr 22:06 7:08 146 |
|
18 | La Jolla 18-18-18-17-18 Gap: 1:52 |
103:06 20:37 6:39 |
429 | Margot Hedlin Jr 19:38 6:20 34 |
Tess Plant Fr 20:10 6:30 63 |
Laurie Mittermiller Sr 20:41 6:40 92 |
Maegan Bautista Fr 21:07 6:49 110 |
Maya Gamble Jr 21:30 6:56 130 |
Elizabeth Howard Jr 21:36 6:58 133 |
Kate Weber Jr 21:36 6:58 134 |
19 | Union Mine 16-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:09 |
103:48 20:46 6:42 |
473 | Samantha Dougherty Fr 19:29 6:17 31 |
Hillary Trainor Sr 20:28 6:36 84 |
Allison Jones So 20:58 6:46 104 |
Christy Perisho Sr 21:15 6:51 118 |
Laura Mahaffy Fr 21:38 6:59 136 |
Laura Sosa So 21:51 7:03 141 |
Melissa Cosens Sr 23:17 7:31 153 |
20 | Our Lady Of Peace 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 1:32 |
104:17 20:51 6:44 |
488 | Katie Barrett Sr 19:52 6:25 47 |
Maria Barrett So 20:47 6:42 93 |
Catalina Hallock Jr 20:59 6:46 106 |
Heidi Johnson So 21:15 6:51 119 |
Mairead Bretney Fr 21:24 6:54 123 |
Michele Valinske Jr 21:53 7:04 143 |
Nicola Carlson Jr 22:39 7:18 150 |
21 | St. Francis MV 23-23-22-21-21 Gap: 0:44 |
103:58 20:48 6:42 |
491 | Alyssa Arvin So 20:30 6:37 88 |
Ashmi Pathela So 20:31 6:37 89 |
Michelle Roemer Jr 20:47 6:42 95 |
Dakota Taylor Fr 20:56 6:45 102 |
Shelby Golan So 21:14 6:51 117 |
Alexis Perez So 21:27 6:55 126 |
|
22 | Shafter 22-21-21-22-22 Gap: 3:19 |
106:35 21:19 6:53 |
533 | Yesenia Esparza Sr 20:18 6:33 75 |
Elizabeth Wittenberg Fr 20:22 6:34 78 |
Cassandra Salazar So 21:07 6:49 111 |
Adrianna Reyna Jr 21:11 6:50 115 |
Amy Waters So 23:37 7:37 154 |
Ines Portillo Sr 24:31 7:55 157 |
Stefana Kosareff Jr 25:34 8:15 158 |
23 | Mt. Whitney 21-22-23-23-23 Gap: 2:31 |
107:26 21:29 6:56 |
598 | Alsa Wubeye So 19:56 6:26 49 |
Misty Morgan Sr 21:12 6:50 116 |
Maricela Flores Sr 21:40 6:59 137 |
Fanaye Wubeye Sr 22:11 7:09 147 |
Ally Medina Sr 22:27 7:15 149 |
Angie Navarro Jr 23:02 7:26 152 |
Kristy Morgan Sr 23:51 7:42 156 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.