Campolindo Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/05
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akita, Tom | Sr | V | 16:46 | 5:25 | 3.1 | 12/138 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 3/23 | |||||
Harland-dunaway, Chris | Jr | V | 16:55 | 5:27 | 3.1 | 18/138 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 1/21 | |||||
Hubbard, Jed | Sr | V | 17:34 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 40/138 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 3/18 | 17:31 | 17:31 | 17:31 | ||
Kelson, Kyle | Sr | V | 17:33 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 38/138 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 3/19 | |||||
Kochlacs, Joey | Jr | V | 16:49 | 5:25 | 3.1 | 15/138 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 1/22 | |||||
Vizcaino, Chris | Sr | V | 16:29 | 5:19 | 3.1 | 5/138 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 4/26 | 15:51 | 15:51 | 15:51 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/19 | 84:32 1:04 |
3.1 | 5:27 | 5:19 | 5:40 | 82 | 5:24 | 81:55 | 81:55 | 81:55 | Chris Vizcaino (4), Tom Akita (11), Joey Kochlacs (14), Chris Harland-dunaway (17), Kyle Kelson (36) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Pondella | Oak Park High School | 16:07 | 5:12 | ||||||||
2 | Tim Burdett | Woodcrest Christian | 16:10 | 5:13 | ||||||||
3 | Kody Peterson | Woodcrest Christian | 16:21 | 5:16 | ||||||||
4 | Andrew Kohnert | Terra Nova High School | 16:27 | 5:18 | ||||||||
5 | Chris Vizcaino | Sr | Campolindo | 16:29 | 5:19 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 4/26 | 15:51 | 15:51 | ||
6 | Micael Smith | St. Mary's High School | 16:34 | 5:21 | ||||||||
7 | Matt Duffy | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 16:35 | 5:21 | ||||||||
8 | Blake Adams | Webb School | 16:35 | 5:21 | ||||||||
9 | Tom Adams | Flintridge Prep School | 16:39 | 5:22 | ||||||||
10 | Geoff Dunn | Notre Dame HS | 16:43 | 5:24 | ||||||||
11 | Erick Berthaldan | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 16:44 | 5:24 | ||||||||
12 | Tom Akita | Sr | Campolindo | 16:46 | 5:25 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 3/23 | ||||
13 | Sandy Spicer | Miramonte | 16:47 | 5:25 | ||||||||
14 | Tyler Fox | Oak Park High School | 16:48 | 5:25 | ||||||||
15 | Joey Kochlacs | Jr | Campolindo | 16:49 | 5:25 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 1/22 | ||||
16 | Cameron Everhart | Orange Lutheran HS | 16:50 | 5:26 | ||||||||
17 | Rob Riccardi | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 16:52 | 5:26 | ||||||||
18 | Chris Harland-dunaway | Jr | Campolindo | 16:55 | 5:27 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 1/21 | ||||
19 | Jake Jeanson | Woodcrest Christian | 16:56 | 5:28 | ||||||||
20 | Matt Towles | Orange Lutheran HS | 17:03 | 5:30 | ||||||||
21 | David Branch | Woodcrest Christian | 17:05 | 5:31 | ||||||||
22 | Buddy Chaparro | St. Bonaventure | 17:06 | 5:31 | ||||||||
23 | Matt Kleinert | Flintridge Prep School | 17:06 | 5:31 | ||||||||
24 | Mike Gherini | Miramonte | 17:07 | 5:31 | ||||||||
25 | Kody Reed | Monterey | 17:11 | 5:33 | ||||||||
26 | Marshall Ford | Mission College Prep | 17:13 | 5:33 | ||||||||
27 | Matt Kuykendall | Orange Lutheran HS | 17:14 | 5:34 | ||||||||
28 | Chris Marks | Woodcrest Christian | 17:14 | 5:34 | ||||||||
29 | Sam Delgado | Orange Lutheran HS | 17:15 | 5:34 | ||||||||
30 | J.r. Barreto | Woodcrest Christian | 17:16 | 5:34 | ||||||||
31 | Chase Wilson | Head-Royce | 17:17 | 5:35 | ||||||||
32 | Brendon Confer | Orange Lutheran HS | 17:18 | 5:35 | ||||||||
33 | James Beam | Orange Lutheran HS | 17:22 | 5:36 | ||||||||
34 | Andrew Parrone | Oak Park High School | 17:23 | 5:36 | ||||||||
35 | Cirilo Chavez | Hughson High School | 17:24 | 5:37 | ||||||||
36 | Jeff Tanagawa | Notre Dame HS | 17:25 | 5:37 | ||||||||
37 | Garrett Spiegel | Oak Park High School | 17:30 | 5:39 | ||||||||
38 | Kyle Kelson | Sr | Campolindo | 17:33 | 5:40 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 3/19 | ||||
39 | James McGurk | Miramonte | 17:33 | 5:40 | ||||||||
40 | Jed Hubbard | Sr | Campolindo | 17:34 | 5:40 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 3/18 | 17:31 | 17:31 | ||
41 | Kevin Dinglasan | Santa Rosa Christian | 17:34 | 5:40 | ||||||||
42 | Uri Jimenez | Cathedral High School | 17:36 | 5:41 | ||||||||
43 | Reyes Stephen | Cathedral High School | 17:36 | 5:41 | ||||||||
44 | Tommy Vasquez | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 17:37 | 5:41 | ||||||||
45 | Nick Vechik | Webb School | 17:38 | 5:41 | ||||||||
46 | Kyle De Leon | Orange Lutheran HS | 17:39 | 5:42 | ||||||||
47 | Martin Perezchica | mcfarland | 17:40 | 5:42 | ||||||||
48 | James Carress | Monterey | 17:42 | 5:43 | ||||||||
49 | Jake Arveson | Monterey | 17:43 | 5:43 | ||||||||
50 | Steve Neuman | Morro Bay | 17:44 | 5:43 | ||||||||
51 | Brian Phegley | Monterey | 17:45 | 5:44 | ||||||||
52 | Dennis Valladares | Cathedral High School | 17:50 | 5:45 | ||||||||
53 | Nick Ross | Miramonte | 17:51 | 5:45 | ||||||||
54 | Joe Thiebold | Hughson High School | 17:51 | 5:45 | ||||||||
55 | Addison Cugini | Morro Bay | 17:52 | 5:46 | ||||||||
56 | Dino Vagenas | Webb School | 17:54 | 5:46 | ||||||||
57 | Jarred Burrows | Miramonte | 17:54 | 5:46 | ||||||||
58 | Adalberto Gonzalez | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 17:55 | 5:47 | ||||||||
59 | Nick Kern | St. Bonaventure | 17:56 | 5:47 | ||||||||
60 | Travis Hayden | Los Angeles Baptist | 17:57 | 5:47 | ||||||||
61 | Skyler Martin | Monterey | 17:58 | 5:48 | ||||||||
62 | Ben Siqueiros | Mission College Prep | 17:59 | 5:48 | ||||||||
63 | James Woolley | Flintridge Prep School | 18:00 | 5:48 | ||||||||
64 | Trent Hutchinson | Morro Bay | 18:00 | 5:48 | ||||||||
65 | Zac Nave | Santa Rosa Christian | 18:01 | 5:49 | ||||||||
66 | Eric Weiss | Oak Park High School | 18:03 | 5:49 | ||||||||
67 | Brendan Jang | Notre Dame HS | 18:04 | 5:50 | ||||||||
68 | Hayden Healy | Notre Dame HS | 18:09 | 5:51 | ||||||||
69 | Pat Cirone | Morro Bay | 18:11 | 5:52 | ||||||||
70 | Shawn Morris | Woodcrest Christian | 18:12 | 5:52 | ||||||||
71 | Vincent Meade | San Mateo | 18:13 | 5:53 | ||||||||
72 | Phil Dasilva | Miramonte | 18:15 | 5:53 | ||||||||
73 | Nathan Wendt | St. Bonaventure | 18:15 | 5:53 | ||||||||
74 | Ryan Jelstrom | Morro Bay | 18:17 | 5:54 | ||||||||
75 | Kyle Helm | Notre Dame HS | 18:19 | 5:55 | ||||||||
76 | Justin Carr | San Mateo | 18:29 | 5:58 | ||||||||
77 | Lopez Fernando | Calvary Chapel | 18:30 | 5:58 | ||||||||
78 | Jonathon Galeano | Cathedral High School | 18:34 | 5:59 | ||||||||
79 | Mario Avila | Cathedral High School | 18:35 | 6:00 | ||||||||
80 | James Proffitt | Morro Bay | 18:37 | 6:00 | ||||||||
81 | Adam Klein | Notre Dame HS | 18:43 | 6:02 | ||||||||
82 | Chris Taylor | Webb School | 18:44 | 6:03 | ||||||||
83 | Kevin Lopez | St. Mary's High School | 18:45 | 6:03 | ||||||||
84 | Hugo Rodriguez | mcfarland | 18:45 | 6:03 | ||||||||
85 | Colbie McRae | Hughson High School | 18:45 | 6:03 | ||||||||
86 | Jesse Foster | Woodland High School | 18:46 | 6:03 | ||||||||
87 | Brian Norton | Monterey | 18:47 | 6:04 | ||||||||
88 | Melvin Tobar | San Mateo | 18:49 | 6:04 | ||||||||
89 | Cole Blocher | Hughson High School | 18:51 | 6:05 | ||||||||
90 | Chris Camarillo | St. Bonaventure | 18:51 | 6:05 | ||||||||
91 | Mike Garcia | Cathedral High School | 18:54 | 6:06 | ||||||||
92 | Jeremy Riforgiate | Mission College Prep | 18:55 | 6:06 | ||||||||
93 | Nathan Muldoon | Sonora HS | 18:56 | 6:06 | ||||||||
94 | Guzman Michael | Calvary Chapel | 18:57 | 6:07 | ||||||||
95 | Kitt Bedell | Monterey | 18:58 | 6:07 | ||||||||
96 | James Lyon | Flintridge Prep School | 18:58 | 6:07 | ||||||||
97 | Forrest Jordan | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 18:59 | 6:07 | ||||||||
98 | Scott Studenmund | Flintridge Prep School | 19:03 | 6:09 | ||||||||
99 | Paul Weitekamp | Flintridge Prep School | 19:04 | 6:09 | ||||||||
100 | Manny Dominguez | St. Mary's High School | 19:05 | 6:09 | ||||||||
101 | Ryan Rickard | Oak Park High School | 19:08 | 6:10 | ||||||||
102 | Chris Laniez | Notre Dame HS | 19:13 | 6:12 | ||||||||
103 | Frankie Resindez | Hughson High School | 19:19 | 6:14 | ||||||||
104 | Joe Lehr | Santa Rosa Christian | 19:21 | 6:15 | ||||||||
105 | Nick Batara | San Mateo | 19:25 | 6:16 | ||||||||
106 | Austin Aranda | St. Mary's High School | 19:29 | 6:17 | ||||||||
107 | Mark Feng | Webb School | 19:30 | 6:17 | ||||||||
108 | Matt Richman | Mission College Prep | 19:30 | 6:17 | ||||||||
109 | Monte Walia | Santa Rosa Christian | 19:34 | 6:19 | ||||||||
110 | Rico Atienza | St. Mary's High School | 19:37 | 6:20 | ||||||||
111 | Moses Navarez | mcfarland | 19:41 | 6:21 | ||||||||
112 | Chris Li | Terra Nova High School | 19:42 | 6:21 | ||||||||
113 | Scott Coughlin | Mission College Prep | 19:44 | 6:22 | ||||||||
114 | Aguirre Anthony | Calvary Chapel | 19:46 | 6:23 | ||||||||
115 | Billy Barlow | Flintridge Prep School | 19:47 | 6:23 | ||||||||
116 | Adam Maddox | Terra Nova High School | 19:48 | 6:23 | ||||||||
117 | Kenyan Moothart | Morro Bay | 19:49 | 6:24 | ||||||||
118 | Jamie Fischer | Hesperia Christian School | 19:52 | 6:25 | ||||||||
119 | Nicolas Brock | St. Mary's High School | 19:53 | 6:25 | ||||||||
120 | Jim Diekmann | Santa Rosa Christian | 19:55 | 6:25 | ||||||||
121 | Joe Padilla | St. Bonaventure | 20:03 | 6:28 | ||||||||
122 | Dane Schindler | Santa Rosa Christian | 20:05 | 6:29 | ||||||||
123 | Jarrod Sutton | Santa Rosa Christian | 20:14 | 6:32 | ||||||||
124 | Michael Maerzluft | Hesperia Christian School | 20:17 | 6:33 | ||||||||
125 | Alex Ferguson | San Mateo | 20:20 | 6:34 | ||||||||
126 | Alfonso Godinez | St. Mary's High School | 20:22 | 6:34 | ||||||||
127 | Kevin Boutin | San Mateo | 20:29 | 6:36 | ||||||||
128 | Hernandez Joey | Calvary Chapel | 20:33 | 6:38 | ||||||||
129 | Krueger Christian | Calvary Chapel | 20:34 | 6:38 | ||||||||
130 | Jordan Vargas | Hesperia Christian School | 20:38 | 6:39 | ||||||||
131 | Valdez Matthew | Calvary Chapel | 20:40 | 6:40 | ||||||||
132 | Gil Bird | Webb School | 20:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
133 | Daniel Adams | Hesperia Christian School | 20:53 | 6:44 | ||||||||
134 | Jesus Madrigal | Hughson High School | 21:09 | 6:49 | ||||||||
135 | Jonathan Jaw | Webb School | 21:16 | 6:52 | ||||||||
136 | Jorge Lopez | mcfarland | 21:21 | 6:53 | ||||||||
137 | Brett Irwin | Los Angeles Baptist | 21:39 | 6:59 | ||||||||
138 | Erik Fialho | Mission College Prep | 23:50 | 7:41 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodcrest Christian 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
83:46 16:45 5:24 |
70 | Tim Burdett - 16:10 5:13 2 |
Kody Peterson - 16:21 5:16 3 |
Jake Jeanson - 16:56 5:28 18 |
David Branch - 17:05 5:31 20 |
Chris Marks - 17:14 5:34 27 |
||
2 | Campolindo 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:04 |
84:32 16:54 5:27 |
82 | Chris Vizcaino Sr 16:29 5:19 4 |
Tom Akita Sr 16:46 5:25 11 |
Joey Kochlacs Jr 16:49 5:25 14 |
Chris Harland-dunaway Jr 16:55 5:27 17 |
Kyle Kelson Sr 17:33 5:40 36 |
||
3 | Orange Lutheran HS 10-6-5-5-3 Gap: 0:28 |
85:40 17:08 5:32 |
118 | Cameron Everhart - 16:50 5:26 15 |
Matt Towles - 17:03 5:30 19 |
Matt Kuykendall - 17:14 5:34 26 |
Sam Delgado - 17:15 5:34 28 |
Brendon Confer - 17:18 5:35 30 |
||
4 | St. Mary's - Berkeley 5-4-3-3-4 Gap: 1:20 |
85:43 17:09 5:32 |
129 | Matt Duffy - 16:35 5:21 6 |
Erick Berthaldan - 16:44 5:24 10 |
Rob Riccardi - 16:52 5:26 16 |
Tommy Vasquez - 17:37 5:41 42 |
Adalberto Gonzalez - 17:55 5:47 55 |
||
5 | Oak Park High School 1-2-4-4-5 Gap: 1:56 |
85:51 17:10 5:32 |
143 | Anthony Pondella - 16:07 5:12 1 |
Tyler Fox - 16:48 5:25 13 |
Andrew Parrone - 17:23 5:36 32 |
Garrett Spiegel - 17:30 5:39 35 |
Eric Weiss - 18:03 5:49 62 |
||
6 | Miramonte 9-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:07 |
87:12 17:26 5:38 |
176 | Sandy Spicer - 16:47 5:25 12 |
Mike Gherini - 17:07 5:31 23 |
James McGurk - 17:33 5:40 37 |
Nick Ross - 17:51 5:45 50 |
Jarred Burrows - 17:54 5:46 54 |
||
7 | Monterey 12-10-10-7-7 Gap: 0:47 |
88:19 17:40 5:42 |
220 | Kody Reed - 17:11 5:33 24 |
James Carress - 17:42 5:43 45 |
Jake Arveson - 17:43 5:43 46 |
Brian Phegley - 17:45 5:44 48 |
Skyler Martin - 17:58 5:48 57 |
||
8 | Notre Dame HS 8-8-9-8-8 Gap: 1:36 |
88:40 17:44 5:43 |
241 | Geoff Dunn - 16:43 5:24 9 |
Jeff Tanagawa - 17:25 5:37 34 |
Brendan Jang - 18:04 5:50 63 |
Hayden Healy - 18:09 5:51 64 |
Kyle Helm - 18:19 5:55 71 |
||
9 | Flintridge Prep School 7-5-7-9-9 Gap: 2:24 |
89:46 17:57 5:47 |
269 | Tom Adams - 16:39 5:22 8 |
Matt Kleinert - 17:06 5:31 22 |
James Woolley - 18:00 5:48 59 |
James Lyon - 18:58 6:07 89 |
Scott Studenmund - 19:03 6:09 91 |
||
10 | Cathedral High School 16-12-11-11-10 Gap: 0:59 |
90:11 18:02 5:49 |
279 | Uri Jimenez - 17:36 5:41 40 |
Reyes Stephen - 17:36 5:41 41 |
Dennis Valladares - 17:50 5:45 49 |
Jonathon Galeano - 18:34 5:59 74 |
Mario Avila - 18:35 6:00 75 |
||
11 | Webb School 6-9-8-10-11 Gap: 2:55 |
90:21 18:04 5:50 |
281 | Blake Adams - 16:35 5:21 7 |
Nick Vechik - 17:38 5:41 43 |
Dino Vagenas - 17:54 5:46 53 |
Chris Taylor - 18:44 6:03 78 |
Mark Feng - 19:30 6:17 100 |
||
12 | Morro Bay 17-16-13-12-12 Gap: 0:33 |
90:04 18:01 5:49 |
294 | Steve Neuman - 17:44 5:43 47 |
Addison Cugini - 17:52 5:46 52 |
Trent Hutchinson - 18:00 5:48 60 |
Pat Cirone - 18:11 5:52 65 |
Ryan Jelstrom - 18:17 5:54 70 |
||
13 | St. Bonaventure 11-11-12-13-13 Gap: 2:57 |
92:11 18:26 5:57 |
340 | Buddy Chaparro - 17:06 5:31 21 |
Nick Kern - 17:56 5:47 56 |
Nathan Wendt - 18:15 5:53 69 |
Chris Camarillo - 18:51 6:05 84 |
Joe Padilla - 20:03 6:28 110 |
||
14 | Hughson High School 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:55 |
92:10 18:26 5:57 |
343 | Cirilo Chavez - 17:24 5:37 33 |
Joe Thiebold - 17:51 5:45 51 |
Colbie McRae - 18:45 6:03 80 |
Cole Blocher - 18:51 6:05 83 |
Frankie Resindez - 19:19 6:14 96 |
||
15 | Mission College Prep 13-13-15-15-15 Gap: 2:31 |
93:21 18:40 6:01 |
374 | Marshall Ford - 17:13 5:33 25 |
Ben Siqueiros - 17:59 5:48 58 |
Jeremy Riforgiate - 18:55 6:06 86 |
Matt Richman - 19:30 6:17 101 |
Scott Coughlin - 19:44 6:22 104 |
||
16 | St. Mary's High School 4-14-16-16-16 Gap: 3:03 |
93:30 18:42 6:02 |
379 | Micael Smith - 16:34 5:21 5 |
Kevin Lopez - 18:45 6:03 79 |
Manny Dominguez - 19:05 6:09 93 |
Austin Aranda - 19:29 6:17 99 |
Rico Atienza - 19:37 6:20 103 |
||
17 | Santa Rosa Christian 15-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:21 |
94:25 18:53 6:05 |
408 | Kevin Dinglasan - 17:34 5:40 39 |
Zac Nave - 18:01 5:49 61 |
Joe Lehr - 19:21 6:15 97 |
Monte Walia - 19:34 6:19 102 |
Jim Diekmann - 19:55 6:25 109 |
||
18 | San Mateo 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:07 |
95:16 19:03 6:09 |
432 | Vincent Meade - 18:13 5:53 67 |
Justin Carr - 18:29 5:58 72 |
Melvin Tobar - 18:49 6:04 82 |
Nick Batara - 19:25 6:16 98 |
Alex Ferguson - 20:20 6:34 113 |
||
19 | Calvary Chapel 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:04 |
98:20 19:40 6:21 |
498 | Lopez Fernando - 18:30 5:58 73 |
Guzman Michael - 18:57 6:07 87 |
Aguirre Anthony - 19:46 6:23 105 |
Hernandez Joey - 20:33 6:38 116 |
Krueger Christian - 20:34 6:38 117 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.