Christian Brothers Results from the Woodbridge Cross Country Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/17/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper, Tara | So | V | 21:18.4 | 7:06 | 3 | 72/124 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 4/13 | |||||
Henderson, Elise | Fr | V | 19:47.9 | 6:36 | 3 | 24/124 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 4/20 | |||||
Johl, Ella | Fr | V | 20:25.9 | 6:49 | 3 | 43/124 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 3/18 | |||||
Moya, Alexanderia | Jr | V | 19:20.9 | 6:27 | 3 | 12/124 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 9/22 | 21:18 (1:57,9.1) |
Way to FLY! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Noey, Marina | Fr | V | 19:44.9 | 6:35 | 3 | 20/124 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 5/21 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Perkins, Elise | Fr | V | 19:52.6 | 6:38 | 3 | 28/124 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 3/19 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/18 | 99:12 1:05 |
3 | 6:37 | 6:27 | 6:49 | 125 | 6:21 | 103:07 119:00 |
We are Soarin' (DTR) | Alexanderia Moya (12), Marina Noey (20), Elise Henderson (24), Elise Perkins (28), Ella Johl (41) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Morrow | Sr | South Pasadena | 17:58.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
2 | Angelina Vasquez | Jr | Barstow | 18:10.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
3 | Madison Mason | Sr | Northwood | 18:12.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
4 | Ami Jacobson | Sr | El Segundo | 18:16.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
5 | Tyler Matlosz | Sr | El Segundo | 18:16.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
6 | Abigail Errington | Fr | South Pasadena | 18:31.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
7 | Greta Juelsson | Jr | Notre Dame (Sherman | 18:34.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
8 | Leah Tomlinson | Sr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
9 | Elizabeth King | Sr | Ocean View | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
10 | Emily Bernhard | Sr | San Dimas | 19:13.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
11 | Iliana Montenegro | So | El Segundo | 19:14.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
12 | Alexanderia Moya | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:20.9 | 6:27 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 9/22 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
13 | Brianna Hernandez | Sr | Banning | 19:24.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
14 | Kerrigan Riley | Sr | South Pasadena | 19:24.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
15 | Tess Smialowitz | Fr | Laguna Beach | 19:29.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
16 | Yuvia Bernauer | Fr | El Segundo | 19:34.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
17 | Izzy (Isabella) Ca | Sr | Glen A. Wilson (Haci | 19:41.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
18 | Lydia Washburn | Jr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 19:42.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
19 | Meike Casolari | Jr | Laguna Beach | 19:43.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Marina Noey | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:44.9 | 6:35 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 5/21 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
21 | Romie DeLaTorre Ra | So | Barstow | 19:46.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
22 | Emersyn Ebel | Fr | Barstow | 19:46.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
23 | Evelyn Baldwin | Sr | Notre Dame (Sherman | 19:47.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
24 | Elise Henderson | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:47.9 | 6:36 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 4/20 | ||||
25 | Sherlyn Gomez | Jr | Bishop Montgomery | 19:48.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
26 | Catherine Palm | Jr | Bolsa Grande | 19:48.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
27 | Kaile Fernandes | Jr | South Pasadena | 19:50.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
28 | Elise Perkins | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:52.6 | 6:38 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 3/19 | ||||
29 | Abril Barragan | Fr | Glen A. Wilson (Haci | 19:57.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
30 | Erin Rifkin | Sr | El Segundo | 19:57.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
31 | Charlotte Hele | Jr | Granite Hills | 20:02.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
32 | Lily Richardson | So | Rim of the World | 20:04.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
33 | Hailey Lynk | Jr | Banning | 20:05.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
34 | Rennee Mena | Fr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 20:08.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
35 | Ellie Marshall | So | Laguna Beach | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
36 | Reina Kabbara | Sr | Northwood | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
37 | Daisy Carrillo | Sr | Costa Mesa | 20:13.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
38 | Lilian Zhu | Sr | South Pasadena | 20:14.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
39 | Ashley Villafana | Fr | Kerman | 20:14.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
40 | Aster Walker | Jr | San Dimas | 20:15.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
41 | Gabriela Rodriguez | Sr | South Pasadena | 20:16.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
42 | Evita Morales | Sr | Notre Dame (Sherman | 20:22.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
43 | Ella Johl | Fr | Christian Brothers | 20:25.9 | 6:49 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 3/18 | ||||
44 | Mikayla Ortiz | Jr | Rim of the World | 20:27.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
45 | Letty Soloman | Sr | Glen A. Wilson (Haci | 20:27.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
46 | Esther Hile | Jr | Ocean View | 20:27.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
47 | Yareli Espana | So | Bolsa Grande | 20:34.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
48 | Angeles Alatorre | Sr | Costa Mesa | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
49 | Miranda Liu | Sr | South Pasadena | 20:43.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
50 | Valerie Sanchez | So | San Dimas | 20:44.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
51 | Lample Raquel | So | Notre Dame (Sherman | 20:44.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
52 | Merlen Arriola | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 20:45.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
53 | Brooklyn Guan | Sr | Northwood | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
55 | Karishma Nilakantan | So | Northwood | 20:49.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
56 | Fiona McCue | Jr | Laguna Beach | 20:51.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
57 | Leilani Martinez | Jr | Ocean View | 20:52.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
58 | Katy Durand | So | El Segundo | 20:53.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
59 | Emily Reed | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
60 | Sienna Herdman | Fr | Laguna Beach | 21:00.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
61 | Gabriela Edler | Jr | Notre Dame (Sherman | 21:00.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
62 | Sophia Richardson | Jr | Cleveland | 21:01.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
63 | Xochitl Iglesias | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 21:01.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
64 | Yara Merida | Jr | Bolsa Grande | 21:01.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
65 | Sarai Cruz | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 21:04.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
66 | Jane Kivo | Jr | Northwood | 21:05.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
67 | Lauren Sanchez | So | Glen A. Wilson (Haci | 21:05.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
68 | Michael Jolley | Fr | Glen A. Wilson (Haci | 21:05.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
69 | Christine Tran | Sr | Bolsa Grande | 21:08.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
70 | Katie Damko | Fr | Northwood | 21:10.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
71 | Elizabeth Lopez | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
72 | Tara Cooper | So | Christian Brothers | 21:18.4 | 7:06 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 4/13 | ||||
73 | Jayden Madrid | Jr | Kerman | 21:28.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
74 | Samantha Ghomeshi | Sr | San Dimas | 21:33.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
75 | Alyssa Aguilar | Jr | Ocean View | 21:39.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
76 | Grace McGuff | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 21:42.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
77 | Sunny Gales | Fr | El Segundo | 21:48.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
78 | Mayra Huerta | Jr | Bolsa Grande | 21:48.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
79 | Sarah Castillo | Jr | San Bernardino | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
80 | Evelyn Felix | Jr | Banning | 21:54.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
81 | Reiley Solheim | Sr | Bishop Montgomery | 21:58.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
82 | Isabel Thornton | Jr | Banning | 21:58.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
83 | Allison Bae | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 22:01.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
84 | Dakota Stanghill | Jr | Barstow | 22:03.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
85 | Katelynn Lopez | Sr | Bishop Montgomery | 22:09.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
86 | Zoe White | Sr | Glen A. Wilson (Haci | 22:10.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
87 | Brianna Davis | Sr | Bishop Montgomery | 22:13.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
88 | Anisha Khan | So | Cleveland | 22:14.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
89 | Daniela Lua | So | Kerman | 22:17.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
90 | Vanessa Ruelas | Sr | Bishop Montgomery | 22:20.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
91 | Adilene Jimenez | Jr | Ocean View | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
92 | Fatima Castaneda | Jr | Banning | 22:22.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
93 | Lily Yang | Jr | Banning | 22:25.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
94 | Isabela Reichel | Jr | Laguna Beach | 22:27.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
95 | Lila Hernandez | So | Barstow | 22:28.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
96 | Mia Sweeny | Jr | Cleveland | 22:38.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
97 | Abigail Williams | Sr | Laguna Beach | 22:39.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
98 | Arizbeth Jimenez | Sr | Barstow | 22:40.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
99 | Genesis Huerta | Jr | Granite Hills | 22:46.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
100 | Sofia Caloca | Jr | Kerman | 22:47.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
101 | Kayla Lopez | So | Cleveland | 22:55.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
102 | Meza Lisette | Jr | Notre Dame (Sherman | 23:01.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
103 | Hadley Mahloch | Jr | Bishop Montgomery | 23:09.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
104 | Nicole Alvarez | Sr | Costa Mesa | 23:09.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
105 | Livia Fortier | Sr | Cleveland | 23:12.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
106 | Tannis Bailey | Jr | Crean Lutheran | 23:13.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
107 | Milani Gutierrez | Fr | Kerman | 23:15.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
108 | Cristina Brito | So | Ocean View | 23:19.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
109 | Victoria Vargas | Sr | San Dimas | 23:19.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
110 | Lynh Tran | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 23:24.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
111 | Janet Martinez | Sr | Granite Hills | 23:31.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
112 | Monserrat Sanchez | Sr | Cleveland | 23:33.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
113 | Alisson Sanchez | Fr | Kerman | 23:33.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
114 | Isabella Bolong | Sr | Bishop Montgomery | 24:11.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
115 | Ella Sawin | Sr | Bishop Montgomery | 24:12.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
116 | Layla Ekmekji | Jr | Cleveland | 24:15.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
117 | Delilah Espindola | Sr | Ocean View | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
118 | Ashley Huipe | Sr | Costa Mesa | 24:37.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
119 | Leslei Minguela | So | Barstow | 24:41.5 | 8:14 | |||||||
120 | Megan Small | Sr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 24:54.8 | 8:18 | |||||||
121 | Roman Monica | So | Glen A. Wilson (Haci | 25:11.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
122 | Kaitlyn Klamt | Fr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
123 | Gabriela Rascon | Fr | Kerman | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
124 | Abigail Cahuantzi | Sr | Costa Mesa | 26:20.5 | 8:47 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Segundo 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:42 |
95:21 19:04 6:21 |
66 | Ami Jacobson Sr 18:16 6:05 4 |
Tyler Matlosz Sr 18:17 6:06 5 |
Iliana Montenegro So 19:15 6:25 11 |
Yuvia Bernauer Fr 19:35 6:32 16 |
Erin Rifkin Sr 19:58 6:39 30 |
Katy Durand So 20:54 6:58 54 |
Sunny Gales Fr 21:48 7:16 71 |
2 | South Pasadena 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:16 |
95:59 19:12 6:24 |
84 | Sydney Morrow Sr 17:58 5:59 1 |
Abigail Errington Fr 18:31 6:10 6 |
Kerrigan Riley Sr 19:25 6:28 14 |
Kaile Fernandes Jr 19:50 6:37 27 |
Lilian Zhu Sr 20:14 6:45 36 |
Gabriela Rodriguez Sr 20:17 6:46 39 |
Miranda Liu Sr 20:44 6:55 46 |
3 | Christian Brothers 9-6-4-3-3 Gap: 1:05 |
99:12 19:50 6:37 |
125 | Alexanderia Moya Jr 19:21 6:27 12 |
Marina Noey Fr 19:45 6:35 20 |
Elise Henderson Fr 19:48 6:36 24 |
Elise Perkins Fr 19:53 6:38 28 |
Ella Johl Fr 20:26 6:49 41 |
Tara Cooper So 21:18 7:06 67 |
|
4 | Laguna Beach 11-7-6-5-4 Gap: 1:31 |
101:15 20:15 6:45 |
174 | Tess Smialowitz Fr 19:29 6:30 15 |
Meike Casolari Jr 19:43 6:34 19 |
Ellie Marshall So 20:10 6:43 33 |
Fiona McCue Jr 20:52 6:57 52 |
Sienna Herdman Fr 21:01 7:00 55 |
Isabela Reichel Jr 22:28 7:29 86 |
Abigail Williams Sr 22:39 7:33 89 |
4 | Notre Dame (Sherman 5-5-7-4-4 Gap: 2:26 |
100:30 20:06 6:42 |
174 | Greta Juelsson Jr 18:35 6:12 7 |
Evelyn Baldwin Sr 19:47 6:36 23 |
Evita Morales Sr 20:23 6:48 40 |
Lample Raquel So 20:45 6:55 48 |
Gabriela Edler Jr 21:01 7:00 56 |
Meza Lisette Jr 23:01 7:40 93 |
|
6 | Northwood 3-8-8-7-6 Gap: 2:53 |
101:07 20:13 6:44 |
199 | Madison Mason Sr 18:12 6:04 3 |
Reina Kabbara Sr 20:11 6:44 34 |
Brooklyn Guan Sr 20:49 6:56 50 |
Karishma Nilakantan So 20:50 6:57 51 |
Jane Kivo Jr 21:05 7:02 61 |
Katie Damko Fr 21:11 7:04 65 |
|
7 | Barstow 2-3-3-6-7 Gap: 4:19 |
102:16 20:27 6:49 |
208 | Angelina Vasquez Jr 18:10 6:03 2 |
Romie DeLaTorre Ra So 19:46 6:35 21 |
Emersyn Ebel Fr 19:47 6:36 22 |
Dakota Stanghill Jr 22:03 7:21 76 |
Lila Hernandez So 22:29 7:30 87 |
Arizbeth Jimenez Sr 22:40 7:33 90 |
Leslei Minguela So 24:42 8:14 107 |
8 | Glen A. Wilson (Haci 12-10-9-8-8 Gap: 1:24 |
102:18 20:28 6:49 |
213 | Izzy (Isabella) Ca Sr 19:42 6:34 17 |
Abril Barragan Fr 19:58 6:39 29 |
Letty Soloman Sr 20:27 6:49 42 |
Lauren Sanchez So 21:05 7:02 62 |
Michael Jolley Fr 21:06 7:02 63 |
Zoe White Sr 22:10 7:23 78 |
Roman Monica So 25:12 8:24 109 |
9 | Ocean View 7-12-11-11-9 Gap: 3:26 |
104:16 20:51 6:57 |
258 | Elizabeth King Sr 18:55 6:18 9 |
Esther Hile Jr 20:28 6:49 43 |
Leilani Martinez Jr 20:53 6:58 53 |
Alyssa Aguilar Jr 21:39 7:13 70 |
Adilene Jimenez Jr 22:21 7:27 83 |
Cristina Brito So 23:19 7:46 98 |
Delilah Espindola Sr 24:32 8:11 105 |
10 | San Dimas 8-11-10-9-10 Gap: 4:07 |
105:06 21:01 7:00 |
263 | Emily Bernhard Sr 19:13 6:24 10 |
Aster Walker Jr 20:15 6:45 38 |
Valerie Sanchez So 20:44 6:55 47 |
Samantha Ghomeshi Sr 21:33 7:11 69 |
Victoria Vargas Sr 23:20 7:47 99 |
||
11 | Bolsa Grande 14-13-13-13-11 Gap: 2:00 |
104:22 20:52 6:57 |
265 | Catherine Palm Jr 19:49 6:36 26 |
Yareli Espana So 20:35 6:52 44 |
Yara Merida Jr 21:02 7:01 59 |
Christine Tran Sr 21:09 7:03 64 |
Mayra Huerta Jr 21:49 7:16 72 |
||
12 | Banning 10-9-12-12-12 Gap: 2:58 |
105:46 21:09 7:03 |
276 | Brianna Hernandez Sr 19:24 6:28 13 |
Hailey Lynk Jr 20:06 6:42 31 |
Evelyn Felix Jr 21:55 7:18 73 |
Isabel Thornton Jr 21:59 7:20 75 |
Fatima Castaneda Jr 22:22 7:27 84 |
Lily Yang Jr 22:25 7:28 85 |
|
12 | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 6-4-5-10-12 Gap: 6:56 |
109:18 21:52 7:17 |
276 | Leah Tomlinson Sr 18:48 6:16 8 |
Lydia Washburn Jr 19:42 6:34 18 |
Rennee Mena Fr 20:09 6:43 32 |
Megan Small Sr 24:55 8:18 108 |
Kaitlyn Klamt Fr 25:44 8:35 110 |
||
14 | Rancho Alamitos 17-17-14-14-14 Gap: 2:39 |
107:26 21:29 7:10 |
333 | Merlen Arriola Jr 20:46 6:55 49 |
Xochitl Iglesias Jr 21:01 7:00 58 |
Sarai Cruz Jr 21:04 7:01 60 |
Elizabeth Lopez Jr 21:11 7:04 66 |
Lynh Tran Jr 23:24 7:48 100 |
||
15 | Bishop Montgomery 13-15-16-15-15 Gap: 2:32 |
108:30 21:42 7:14 |
337 | Sherlyn Gomez Jr 19:49 6:36 25 |
Reiley Solheim Sr 21:58 7:19 74 |
Katelynn Lopez Sr 22:09 7:23 77 |
Brianna Davis Sr 22:14 7:25 79 |
Vanessa Ruelas Sr 22:20 7:27 82 |
Hadley Mahloch Jr 23:10 7:43 94 |
Isabella Bolong Sr 24:11 8:04 103 |
16 | Kerman 16-16-17-16-16 Gap: 3:01 |
110:03 22:01 7:20 |
374 | Ashley Villafana Fr 20:15 6:45 37 |
Jayden Madrid Jr 21:28 7:09 68 |
Daniela Lua So 22:17 7:26 81 |
Sofia Caloca Jr 22:48 7:36 91 |
Milani Gutierrez Fr 23:16 7:45 97 |
Alisson Sanchez Fr 23:34 7:51 102 |
Gabriela Rascon Fr 26:16 8:45 111 |
17 | Costa Mesa 15-14-15-17-17 Gap: 6:07 |
115:00 23:00 7:40 |
393 | Daisy Carrillo Sr 20:13 6:44 35 |
Angeles Alatorre Sr 20:39 6:53 45 |
Nicole Alvarez Sr 23:10 7:43 95 |
Ashley Huipe Sr 24:37 8:12 106 |
Abigail Cahuantzi Sr 26:21 8:47 112 |
||
18 | Cleveland 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:11 |
112:02 22:24 7:28 |
413 | Sophia Richardson Jr 21:01 7:00 57 |
Anisha Khan So 22:14 7:25 80 |
Mia Sweeny Jr 22:38 7:33 88 |
Kayla Lopez So 22:56 7:39 92 |
Livia Fortier Sr 23:12 7:44 96 |
Monserrat Sanchez Sr 23:34 7:51 101 |
Layla Ekmekji Jr 24:16 8:05 104 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
Nov | Kendra Guest, Jr, 20:57.1, Queen Creek | Queen Creek, 110:52.1, 15 |
Race 11- JV Whi | Kayla Giddings, Fr, 18:32.6, San Marino | Buena Park, 106:18.9, 29 |
Race 13- Fr Whi | Jacqueline Reynolds, Fr, 20:36.9, Casteel | Flintridge Sacred He, 110:25, 45 |
Race 15- So Whi | Nina Graner, So, 19:40.9, San Diego | Buena Park, 116:18.8, 21 |
Race 17- V A Wh | Katelyn Maley, Jr, 17:07.1, Basalt | Linfield Christian, 97:37.6, 55 |
Race 19- V B Wh | Sydney Morrow, Sr, 17:58.2, South Pasadena | El Segundo, 95:20.8, 66 |
Race 22- V A Re | Holly Barker, Fr, 16:27.4, Laguna Hills | Casteel, 92:57.6, 91 |
Race 24- V B Re | Tatum Olesen, So, 18:03.1, Menlo-Atherton | Menlo-Atherton, 92:31.7, 25 |
Race 4- JV Red | Elise Ngo, So, 20:26.3, Portola (Irvine) | Brea Olinda, 107:25.1, 39 |
Race 6- Fr Red | Skye Hanes, Fr, 19:24.5, Ramona (Riverside) | Santa Monica, 105:29.4, 31 |
Race 8- So Red | Kaitlyn Carmichael, So, 18:17.2, University Irvine | Trabuco Hills, 101:00.5, 33 |
All Boys Races
13 races + combined.