Christian Brothers Results from the Sac Joaquin Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/11/23
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blanchard, Noah | Fr | Fr | 13:37.4 | 6:29 | 2.1 | 12/38 | 3/7 | 4/12 | 2/6 | 14:17.1 (0:40,4.6) |
13:48.96 (0:12,1.4) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | ||
Buckman, Nicholas | So | So | 14:22.9 | 6:51 | 2.1 | 28/41 | 5/5 | 11/12 | 3/5 | 13:33.7 | 13:50.9 | 12:52.38 | ||
Calderon, Lucas | Sr | V | 18:49.4 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 41/76 | 4/6 | 4/8 | 5/10 | 19:13.81 (0:24,2.1) |
19:13.81 (0:24,2.1) |
18:29 | Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
Carrillo, Lucas | Sr | V | 19:02.3 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 47/76 | 5/6 | 5/8 | 5/10 | 21:34.3 (2:32,11.7) |
21:34.3 (2:32,11.7) |
20:28 (1:26,7.0) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Carson, Brady | Sr | JV | 19:54.5 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 49/95 | 1/2 | 7/8 | 14/20 | 20:22.34 (0:28,2.3) |
20:22.34 (0:28,2.3) |
19:20 | Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
Davidson, Collin | Fr | Fr | 12:45.5 | 6:05 | 2.1 | 4/38 | 1/7 | 2/12 | 4/11 | 13:14.3 (0:29,3.6) |
13:11.72 (0:26,3.3) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Ferreira, Ryan | So | So | 14:04.3 | 6:42 | 2.1 | 22/41 | 4/5 | 8/12 | 2/6 | 15:18.6 (1:14,8.1) |
14:34.3 (0:30,3.4) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | ||
Gomez, Alexavier | Fr | Fr | 14:11.6 | 6:46 | 2.1 | 27/38 | 6/7 | 10/12 | 1/2 | 14:00.6 | 14:00.6 | |||
Hrabe, Jonah | So | V | 19:29.1 | 6:17 | 3.1 | 54/76 | 6/6 | 6/8 | 5/10 | 19:18.07 | 18:50.12 | 18:27 | ||
Levasseur, Jackson | So | V | 17:25.9 | 5:37 | 3.1 | 9/76 | 2/6 | 2/8 | 1/12 | 17:54.2 (0:28,2.6) |
17:54.2 (0:28,2.6) |
17:25 | Way to FLY! (LR, PG, PR) | |
Looby, Coilin | Fr | Fr | 13:43.4 | 6:32 | 2.1 | 16/38 | 4/7 | 5/12 | 1/5 | 15:02.9 (1:20,8.8) |
14:32.89 (0:49,5.7) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Martinez, Leonardo | So | So | 13:47.8 | 6:34 | 2.1 | 17/41 | 2/5 | 6/12 | 4/8 | 13:47.2 | 13:09.03 | |||
Nealon, Samuel | Sr | V | 16:59.2 | 5:29 | 3.1 | 6/76 | 1/6 | 1/8 | 6/17 | 17:03.6 (0:04,0.4) |
17:18.12 (0:19,1.8) |
16:47.16 | 16:27 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR) |
Rigby, Finn | So | So | 12:23 | 5:54 | 2.1 | 2/41 | 1/5 | 1/12 | 2/12 | 12:53.5 (0:31,3.9) |
12:51.8 (0:29,3.7) |
12:51.8 (0:29,3.7) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Samuels, Angel | Fr | Fr | 13:29.2 | 6:25 | 2.1 | 10/38 | 2/7 | 3/12 | 4/7 | 13:57.6 (0:28,3.4) |
13:16.2 | Way to FLY! (LR) | ||
Silva, Reed | Fr | Fr | 14:11.5 | 6:45 | 2.1 | 26/38 | 5/7 | 9/12 | 2/5 | 15:29.6 (1:18,8.4) |
14:47 (0:36,4.0) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | ||
Sperring, Edwin | Jr | JV | 20:54.9 | 6:45 | 3.1 | 74/95 | 2/2 | 8/8 | 15/16 | 20:23.16 | 20:23.16 | 19:21 | ||
Studley, Emerson | Fr | Fr | 15:31.1 | 7:23 | 2.1 | 33/38 | 7/7 | 12/12 | 1/2 | 16:47.7 (1:17,7.6) |
16:33.8 (1:03,6.3) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | ||
Valdez, Marc Thomas | Jr | V | 18:42.6 | 6:02 | 3.1 | 40/76 | 3/6 | 3/8 | 6/10 | 19:25.73 (0:43,3.7) |
19:25.73 (0:43,3.7) |
19:19 (0:36,3.1) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PG, PR, DPR) | |
Wagner, Lucas | So | So | 13:57.9 | 6:39 | 2.1 | 20/41 | 3/5 | 7/12 | 2/6 | 15:32.3 (1:34,10.1) |
14:31.4 (0:34,3.8) |
14:14.01 (0:16,1.9) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/10 | 90:59 2:03 |
3.1 | 5:52 | 5:29 | 6:08 | 111 | 5:42 | 88:52 | 92:42 (1:42,1.8) |
85:49 | 82:45 88:59 |
We are Soarin' (LR) | Samuel Nealon (3), Jackson Levasseur (5), Marc Thomas Valdez (32), Lucas Calderon (33), Lucas Carrillo (38) |
So 1st 5 | 2/5 | 68:36 2:00 |
2.1 | 6:32 | 5:54 | 6:51 | 60 | 6:07 | 67:41 | 67:41 | 60:58 | Finn Rigby (1), Leonardo Martinez (12), Lucas Wagner (13), Ryan Ferreira (14), Nicholas Buckman (20) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 2/5 | 67:47 1:26 |
2.1 | 6:27 | 6:05 | 6:45 | 51 | 6:22 | 67:00 | 67:00 | 63:06 | Collin Davidson (3), Angel Samuels (8), Noah Blanchard (9), Coilin Looby (12), Reed Silva (19) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broen Holman | Jr | Sonora | 15:20.1 | 4:57 | |||||||
2 | Devin Fitzpatrick | Sr | Ripon | 16:22.7 | 5:17 | |||||||
3 | Braidon Campora | Sr | El Dorado | 16:23.1 | 5:17 | |||||||
4 | Kitto Gonzalez | Jr | Galt | 16:56.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
5 | Kyle Oltmanns | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
6 | Samuel Nealon | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:59.2 | 5:29 | 1/6 | 1/8 | 6/17 | 17:04 (0:04) |
17:18 (0:19) |
16:47.16 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR) |
7 | Jeffery Mendonca | Jr | Hilmar | 17:08.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
8 | Andrew Morales | Sr | Escalon | 17:25.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
9 | Jackson Levasseur | So | Christian Brothers | 17:25.9 | 5:37 | 2/6 | 2/8 | 1/12 | 17:54 (0:28) |
17:54 (0:28) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Elijah Gilleland | Jr | West Campus | 17:30.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
11 | Moises Cortes Garcia | So | Livingston | 17:30.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
12 | Patricio Kearney | Jr | Orestimba | 17:30.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
13 | Logan Rose | Jr | Galt | 17:32.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
14 | Cristian Lucatero | Sr | Livingston | 17:36.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
15 | David Warden | So | Union Mine | 17:38.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
16 | Bobby Nieto | Jr | Hughson | 17:46.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
17 | Anthony Aguilar | Sr | Livingston | 17:49.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
18 | Cole Stout | Sr | El Dorado | 17:50.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
19 | Lukas Pagan | Sr | El Dorado | 17:53.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
20 | Camden Campora | Jr | El Dorado | 17:54.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
21 | Aiden Engelhardt | Jr | Union Mine | 18:02.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
22 | Esai Vasquez | Fr | Summerville | 18:07.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
23 | Dillon Holloway | Jr | Colfax | 18:08.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
24 | Aiden Haboush | Sr | Union Mine | 18:09.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
25 | Bryce Porath | Fr | West Campus | 18:10.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
26 | Kiefer Wilbur | Jr | West Campus | 18:13.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
27 | Leif Peeters | Jr | El Dorado | 18:15.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
28 | Sawyer Hacker | Jr | Colfax | 18:17.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
29 | Corbin Faircloth | So | Casa Roble | 18:21.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
30 | Bradley Kaji | So | Livingston | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
31 | Ryden Rivera | So | Summerville | 18:23.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
32 | Zachery Wolf | Sr | Union Mine | 18:24.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
33 | Michael Pauline | Sr | Union Mine | 18:25.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
34 | Alexander Villasenor | Fr | West Campus | 18:32.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
35 | Heath Edwards | Sr | Livingston | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
36 | Dominic Haupt | Sr | Hughson | 18:34.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
37 | Javier Silva | So | West Campus | 18:37.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
38 | Jose Calderon | Sr | Escalon | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
39 | Keaton Hacker | Fr | Colfax | 18:40.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
40 | Marc Thomas Valdez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:42.6 | 6:02 | 3/6 | 3/8 | 6/10 | 19:26 (0:43) |
19:26 (0:43) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
41 | Lucas Calderon | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:49.4 | 6:04 | 4/6 | 4/8 | 5/10 | 19:14 (0:24) |
19:14 (0:24) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
42 | Braxton Belerique | Sr | Hilmar | 18:52.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
43 | Finley Harrison | Sr | Hilmar | 18:57.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
44 | Levi Lemmon | Jr | Union Mine | 18:57.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
45 | Liam Farr | So | Amador | 18:57.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
46 | Nathan Vaden | So | Galt | 19:01.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
47 | Lucas Carrillo | Sr | Christian Brothers | 19:02.3 | 6:08 | 5/6 | 5/8 | 5/10 | 21:34 (2:32) |
21:34 (2:32) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
48 | Juan Avalos | Fr | Livingston | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
49 | Jarrett Arias | Fr | West Campus | 19:14.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
50 | Micah Heberlein | Fr | Casa Roble | 19:19.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
51 | Alejandro Herrera | So | Galt | 19:19.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
52 | Dillon Moreno | Sr | El Dorado | 19:19.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
53 | Gavin Lewis | Jr | Colfax | 19:26.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
54 | Jonah Hrabe | So | Christian Brothers | 19:29.1 | 6:17 | 6/6 | 6/8 | 5/10 | 19:18.07 | 18:50.12 | ||
55 | Ryan Barcelos | Sr | Hilmar | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
56 | Jesus Herrera | Sr | Hilmar | 19:33.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
57 | Trent Thiessen | Fr | El Dorado | 19:39.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
58 | Marcos Morena | So | Hilmar | 19:40.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
59 | Aidan Roden | So | Hughson | 19:41.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
60 | Carlos Nava | Fr | Hughson | 19:47.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
61 | David Morera | Sr | Hilmar | 19:49.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
62 | Israel Gudino | Sr | Hughson | 19:59.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
63 | Wyatt Millikan | Fr | Colfax | 20:01.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
64 | Joshua Duer | Jr | West Campus | 20:05.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
65 | Tyler Hansen | So | Colfax | 20:18.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
66 | Fredy Juarez Garcia | Fr | Livingston | 20:20.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
67 | Aidan Choy | Fr | Casa Roble | 20:28.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
68 | Gabe Cano | Jr | Casa Roble | 20:31.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
69 | Dalton Corriea | Sr | Galt | 20:37.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
70 | Levi Walker | Sr | Hughson | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
71 | Salem Ziegler | So | Colfax | 21:10.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
72 | Hudson Antrobus | So | Casa Roble | 22:10.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
73 | Garrett Rose | Fr | Galt | 22:16.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
74 | Adrian Andrade | Jr | Hughson | 22:21.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
75 | Elliott Kramer | Fr | Galt | 23:16.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
76 | Aaron Cano | Jr | Casa Roble | 25:44.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Dorado 1-3-1-1-1 Gap: 1:52 |
88:17 17:39 5:42 |
64 | Braidon Campora Sr 16:23 5:17 1 |
Cole Stout Sr 17:51 5:45 13 |
Lukas Pagan Sr 17:54 5:46 14 |
Camden Campora Jr 17:55 5:47 15 |
Leif Peeters Jr 18:15 5:53 21 |
Dillon Moreno Sr 19:20 6:14 43 |
Trent Thiessen Fr 19:39 6:20 48 |
2 | Livingston 6-4-1-2-2 Gap: 1:02 |
89:51 17:58 5:48 |
80 | Moises Cortes Garcia So 17:31 5:39 7 |
Cristian Lucatero Sr 17:36 5:41 9 |
Anthony Aguilar Sr 17:49 5:45 12 |
Bradley Kaji So 18:22 5:55 24 |
Heath Edwards Sr 18:33 5:59 28 |
Juan Avalos Fr 19:10 6:11 39 |
Fredy Juarez Garcia Fr 20:20 6:34 57 |
3 | Union Mine 7-6-4-3-3 Gap: 0:48 |
90:40 18:08 5:51 |
95 | David Warden So 17:38 5:41 10 |
Aiden Engelhardt Jr 18:02 5:49 16 |
Aiden Haboush Sr 18:10 5:52 18 |
Zachery Wolf Sr 18:24 5:56 25 |
Michael Pauline Sr 18:26 5:57 26 |
Levi Lemmon Jr 18:57 6:07 36 |
|
4 | West Campus 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:07 |
91:04 18:13 5:52 |
102 | Elijah Gilleland Jr 17:30 5:39 6 |
Bryce Porath Fr 18:11 5:52 19 |
Kiefer Wilbur Jr 18:13 5:53 20 |
Alexander Villasenor Fr 18:32 5:59 27 |
Javier Silva So 18:37 6:00 30 |
Jarrett Arias Fr 19:15 6:13 40 |
Joshua Duer Jr 20:05 6:29 55 |
5 | Christian Brothers 3-1-3-5-5 Gap: 2:03 |
90:59 18:12 5:52 |
111 | Samuel Nealon Sr 16:59 5:29 3 |
Jackson Levasseur So 17:26 5:37 5 |
Marc Thomas Valdez Jr 18:43 6:02 32 |
Lucas Calderon Sr 18:49 6:04 33 |
Lucas Carrillo Sr 19:02 6:08 38 |
Jonah Hrabe So 19:29 6:17 45 |
|
6 | Galt 2-2-6-6-6 Gap: 3:41 |
93:27 18:41 6:02 |
149 | Kitto Gonzalez Jr 16:56 5:28 2 |
Logan Rose Jr 17:32 5:39 8 |
Nathan Vaden So 19:02 6:08 37 |
Alejandro Herrera So 19:20 6:14 42 |
Dalton Corriea Sr 20:37 6:39 60 |
Garrett Rose Fr 22:16 7:11 64 |
Elliott Kramer Fr 23:17 7:31 66 |
7 | Hilmar 4-7-8-8-7 Gap: 2:25 |
94:02 18:48 6:04 |
166 | Jeffery Mendonca Jr 17:09 5:32 4 |
Braxton Belerique Sr 18:52 6:05 34 |
Finley Harrison Sr 18:57 6:07 35 |
Ryan Barcelos Sr 19:31 6:18 46 |
Jesus Herrera Sr 19:33 6:18 47 |
Marcos Morena So 19:40 6:21 49 |
David Morera Sr 19:49 6:24 52 |
8 | Colfax 9-8-7-7-8 Gap: 1:54 |
94:34 18:55 6:06 |
168 | Dillon Holloway Jr 18:08 5:51 17 |
Sawyer Hacker Jr 18:17 5:54 22 |
Keaton Hacker Fr 18:41 6:02 31 |
Gavin Lewis Jr 19:27 6:16 44 |
Wyatt Millikan Fr 20:02 6:28 54 |
Tyler Hansen So 20:18 6:33 56 |
Salem Ziegler So 21:10 6:50 62 |
9 | Hughson 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:13 |
95:51 19:10 6:11 |
194 | Bobby Nieto Jr 17:47 5:44 11 |
Dominic Haupt Sr 18:35 6:00 29 |
Aidan Roden So 19:42 6:21 50 |
Carlos Nava Fr 19:47 6:23 51 |
Israel Gudino Sr 20:00 6:27 53 |
Levi Walker Sr 20:40 6:40 61 |
Adrian Andrade Jr 22:21 7:13 65 |
10 | Casa Roble 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:49 |
100:52 20:10 6:30 |
244 | Corbin Faircloth So 18:22 5:55 23 |
Micah Heberlein Fr 19:20 6:14 41 |
Aidan Choy Fr 20:28 6:36 58 |
Gabe Cano Jr 20:32 6:37 59 |
Hudson Antrobus So 22:10 7:09 63 |
Aaron Cano Jr 25:45 8:18 67 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Santana | So | Riverbank | 12:20.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
2 | Finn Rigby | So | Christian Brothers | 12:23 | 5:54 | 1/5 | 1/12 | 2/12 | 12:54 (0:31) |
12:52 (0:29) |
12:52 (0:29) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Gustavo Ortiz | So | Riverbank | 12:24.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
4 | Linkin Landron | So | Hilmar | 12:29.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
5 | Colton Iseger | So | El Dorado | 12:38.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
6 | Rocco Pisciotta | So | Sonora | 12:38.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Eldon Amormino | So | El Dorado | 12:39.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
8 | Cesar Mina Villena | So | El Dorado | 12:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
9 | Leland Malispina | So | El Dorado | 12:59.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Whittaker Adams | So | El Dorado | 13:12.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
11 | Henry Tillisch | So | El Dorado | 13:15.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
12 | Jayden Hinkston | So | St Mary’s | 13:31.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
13 | Mayson Ragan | So | Union Mine | 13:32.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
14 | Sullivan (Sully) Harte | So | El Dorado | 13:35.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
15 | Milan Chun | Fr | Ripon | 13:39.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
16 | Charlie Chavez | So | St Mary’s | 13:44.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Leonardo Martinez | So | Christian Brothers | 13:47.8 | 6:34 | 2/5 | 6/12 | 4/8 | 13:47.2 | 13:09.03 | ||
18 | Ashroph Adebowale | So | Encina | 13:49.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
19 | Gavin Wray | So | El Camino (Sacramento) | 13:55.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
20 | Lucas Wagner | So | Christian Brothers | 13:57.9 | 6:39 | 3/5 | 7/12 | 2/6 | 15:32 (1:34) |
14:31 (0:34) |
14:14 (0:16) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Justin Ortiz | Fr | Hilmar | 14:00.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
22 | Ryan Ferreira | So | Christian Brothers | 14:04.3 | 6:42 | 4/5 | 8/12 | 2/6 | 15:19 (1:14) |
14:34 (0:30) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
23 | Liam Wall | Fr | Casa Roble | 14:05.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
24 | Dallon Hogan | Fr | Casa Roble | 14:08 | 6:44 | |||||||
25 | Jayden Stanton | So | Casa Roble | 14:09.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
26 | Casey Lockey | Fr | Casa Roble | 14:11.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
27 | Collin Lockey | Fr | Casa Roble | 14:22.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
28 | Nicholas Buckman | So | Christian Brothers | 14:22.9 | 6:51 | 5/5 | 11/12 | 3/5 | 13:33.7 | 13:50.9 | 12:52.38 | |
29 | Kevin Wohle | So | Ripon | 14:23.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
30 | Julian Gonzales | Fr | Ripon | 14:27 | 6:53 | |||||||
31 | Jacob Bair | So | Ripon | 14:36.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
32 | Jarius Ravish | So | St Mary’s | 14:37.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
33 | Zach Sanguinetti | So | St Mary’s | 14:44.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
34 | Alex Moborez | So | El Camino (Sacramento) | 14:49.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
35 | Eli Fernandez | So | St Mary’s | 14:51 | 7:04 | |||||||
36 | Riley McCarty | So | Marysville | 15:02.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
37 | Wilson Pollock | So | Casa Roble | 15:03.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
38 | Evan Bailey | So | Hilmar | 15:13.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
39 | Josiah Acosta-Pearson | Fr | Ripon | 15:33.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
40 | Eric Mette | Fr | Ripon | 18:31.2 | 8:49 | |||||||
41 | Collin Danbom | So | Hilmar | 21:24.3 | 10:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Dorado 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
64:12 12:50 6:07 |
20 | Colton Iseger So 12:38 6:01 2 |
Eldon Amormino So 12:39 6:02 3 |
Cesar Mina Villena So 12:43 6:03 4 |
Leland Malispina So 12:59 6:11 5 |
Whittaker Adams So 13:13 6:18 6 |
Henry Tillisch So 13:15 6:19 7 |
Sullivan (Sully) Harte So 13:35 6:28 9 |
2 | Christian Brothers 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:00 |
68:36 13:43 6:32 |
60 | Finn Rigby So 12:23 5:54 1 |
Leonardo Martinez So 13:48 6:34 12 |
Lucas Wagner So 13:58 6:39 13 |
Ryan Ferreira So 14:04 6:42 14 |
Nicholas Buckman So 14:23 6:51 20 |
||
3 | Casa Roble 5-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:16 |
70:56 14:11 6:45 |
85 | Liam Wall Fr 14:06 6:43 15 |
Dallon Hogan Fr 14:08 6:44 16 |
Jayden Stanton So 14:09 6:44 17 |
Casey Lockey Fr 14:11 6:45 18 |
Collin Lockey Fr 14:22 6:51 19 |
Wilson Pollock So 15:03 7:10 27 |
|
4 | St Mary’s 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:20 |
71:29 14:18 6:48 |
94 | Jayden Hinkston So 13:31 6:26 8 |
Charlie Chavez So 13:45 6:33 11 |
Jarius Ravish So 14:37 6:58 24 |
Zach Sanguinetti So 14:45 7:01 25 |
Eli Fernandez So 14:51 7:04 26 |
||
5 | Ripon 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:53 |
72:41 14:32 6:55 |
104 | Milan Chun Fr 13:40 6:30 10 |
Kevin Wohle So 14:24 6:51 21 |
Julian Gonzales Fr 14:27 6:53 22 |
Jacob Bair So 14:37 6:58 23 |
Josiah Acosta-Pearson Fr 15:33 7:24 28 |
Eric Mette Fr 18:31 8:49 29 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Alberts | Fr | Jesuit | 17:14.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
2 | Tomas Ferns | Sr | Davis | 17:14.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
3 | Robson Fuentes | Jr | Jesuit | 17:20.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
4 | Kyle Jackary | So | Jesuit | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
5 | Daniel Heringer | Sr | Davis | 17:29.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
6 | Daniel Krotine | Jr | Jesuit | 17:40.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
7 | Landon Wibbeler | Sr | Whitney | 17:52.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
8 | Jacob Neura | Jr | Vacaville | 17:54.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
9 | Samuel Green | Jr | Davis | 18:12.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
10 | Andrew Mysliwiec | Jr | Davis | 18:12.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
11 | Evan Gunther | Jr | Davis | 18:12.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
12 | Ben Campbell | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:18.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
13 | Erik Kimball | Sr | Davis | 18:22.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
14 | Yuki Kurita | Sr | Davis | 18:24.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
15 | Reeve Hoffman | Jr | Davis | 18:26.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
16 | Elliott Brown | Sr | Oak Ridge | 18:29.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
17 | Dylan Smith | Jr | Oak Ridge | 18:30.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
18 | Luke Wirth | Sr | Vacaville | 18:38.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
19 | Donnie Taylor | Jr | Oak Ridge | 18:42.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
20 | Jackman Jordan | Fr | Woodcreek | 18:44.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
21 | Max Li | Jr | McClatchy | 18:45.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
22 | Landen Borchers | Jr | Vacaville | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Timothy McMahon | Jr | Davis | 18:50.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
24 | Myles Cantrall | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:54.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
25 | Rowan DiNunzio | Jr | Davis | 18:55.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
26 | Nash Martinez | Jr | Vacaville | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Mitchell Sullivan | Jr | Jesuit | 19:04.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
28 | Garth Tretheway | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 19:05.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
29 | Cliff Hanggono | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:06.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
30 | Max Bowen | Jr | Whitney | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
31 | Eli Seely | Jr | Ponderosa | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
32 | Ben Cofran | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:12.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
33 | Matthew Robirds | Jr | Granite Bay | 19:12.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
34 | Tyler Thies | Jr | Jesuit | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
35 | David Maxson | Jr | Elk Grove | 19:14.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
36 | Brody Blumberg | Jr | Union Mine | 19:16.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
37 | Peyton Boyd | Sr | Whitney | 19:26.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
38 | Carter Vest | So | Woodcreek | 19:34.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
39 | Jack Regan | Jr | Whitney | 19:35.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
40 | Ayden Little | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:37.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
41 | Joseph Callaway | Sr | Ponderosa | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
42 | Alexander Friedrich | Sr | Ponderosa | 19:42.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
43 | Parker Hodge | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:43.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
44 | Creighton Bernard | Sr | Vacaville | 19:44.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
45 | Ethan McGuire | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 19:46.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
46 | Connor Rekers | Jr | Whitney | 19:47.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
47 | Gianni Pesce | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:51.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
48 | Wyatt Coenen | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:53.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
49 | Brady Carson | Sr | Christian Brothers | 19:54.5 | 6:25 | 1/2 | 7/8 | 14/20 | 20:22 (0:28) |
20:22 (0:28) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
50 | Chandler Harris | Jr | Colfax | 19:57.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
51 | Edson Tarango | Sr | Ripon | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
52 | Kian Guernsey | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:59.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
53 | Dexter Fear | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:01.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
54 | Alessandro Pimentel | So | Hughson | 20:05.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
55 | Ninus Elya | Sr | Beyer | 20:12.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
56 | James Wilkins | Jr | Ripon | 20:12.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
57 | Jacob Williams | Sr | Elk Grove | 20:13.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
58 | Max Morris | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
59 | Gavin Tellez | So | Beyer | 20:22.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
60 | Jackson Burke | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Will Yumoto | Jr | Elk Grove | 20:30.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
62 | Aaron Humphries | Jr | Whitney | 20:32.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
63 | Nathaniel Ockenden | Jr | Davis | 20:33.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
64 | Lance Tress | Sr | St Mary’s | 20:33.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
65 | Fawaz Lawal | So | Beyer | 20:33.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
66 | Kelby Wiersch | Sr | Del Oro | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
67 | Jacob Paturel | Sr | Union Mine | 20:40.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
68 | Samuel King | Jr | Ponderosa | 20:41.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
69 | Miguel Acosta-Pearson | So | Ripon | 20:42.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
70 | Ty Swain | Fr | Hughson | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
71 | Samuel Alvarado | Fr | Hughson | 20:45.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
72 | Gavin Lawson | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:51.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
73 | Allen Smith | Sr | Elk Grove | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
74 | Edwin Sperring | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:54.9 | 6:45 | 2/2 | 8/8 | 15/16 | 20:23.16 | 20:23.16 | ||
75 | Chase Hanker | Sr | St Mary’s | 21:00.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
76 | Joseph Gloria | Sr | Whitney | 21:04.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
77 | Kaleb Lackey | Jr | Beyer | 21:17.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
78 | Alex Au | Jr | Elk Grove | 21:18.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
79 | Dominic Neri | So | Beyer | 21:30.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
80 | Joshua Roberts | Jr | Union Mine | 21:31.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
81 | Shane Lockwood | Fr | Hughson | 21:37.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
82 | Timothy Cronan | Sr | Elk Grove | 21:43.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
83 | Andrew Jones | Jr | Beyer | 21:53.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
84 | Vincent Martini | Jr | Ripon | 22:07.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
85 | Eric Gonzalez | Jr | Hughson | 22:17.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
86 | RJ Romo | So | Vacaville | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
87 | Kaden Orozco | Sr | Vacaville | 22:29.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
88 | Alexander Olivas | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:40.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
89 | Diego Salinas | Fr | Hughson | 22:48.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
90 | Mason Hoyle | Fr | Hughson | 22:59.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
91 | Ethan Sadler | Jr | Ripon | 23:23.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
92 | Nikom Bun | Sr | Union Mine | 23:25.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
93 | Tristan Dodson | Jr | Beyer | 23:49.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
94 | Danny Danenhauer | Jr | Union Mine | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
95 | Lorenzo Benitez | Sr | Union Mine | 24:01 | 7:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Micah Bechtel | Fr | St Mary’s | 12:26.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
2 | Christian Maciel | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 12:35.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Maddox White | Fr | West Campus | 12:37.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
4 | Collin Davidson | Fr | Christian Brothers | 12:45.5 | 6:05 | 1/7 | 2/12 | 4/11 | 13:14 (0:29) |
13:12 (0:26) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Nicklas Cordell | Fr | West Campus | 13:01.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
6 | Julian Gounder | Fr | West Campus | 13:16.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
7 | Lucca Pinasco | Fr | St Mary’s | 13:19.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Hunter Rohner | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 13:20.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
9 | Kristian Lyssand | Fr | Colfax | 13:24.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
10 | Angel Samuels | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:29.2 | 6:25 | 2/7 | 3/12 | 4/7 | 13:58 (0:28) |
13:16.2 | Way to FLY! (LR) | |
11 | Gregory Vermillion | Fr | Marysville | 13:30.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
12 | Noah Blanchard | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:37.4 | 6:29 | 3/7 | 4/12 | 2/6 | 14:17 (0:40) |
13:49 (0:12) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
13 | Preston Boitano | Fr | Sonora | 13:37.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Michael Aguirre | Fr | St Mary’s | 13:40.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
15 | James Nelson | Fr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 13:42.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
16 | Coilin Looby | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:43.4 | 6:32 | 4/7 | 5/12 | 1/5 | 15:03 (1:20) |
14:33 (0:49) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
17 | Dallas Hamblin | Fr | Colfax | 13:47.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
18 | Fabian Contreras | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 13:48.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
19 | Terry Porath | Fr | West Campus | 13:51.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
20 | Alvin Vera Cerna | Fr | Encina | 13:52.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
21 | Kenneth Vargas | Fr | Escalon | 13:58.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
22 | Keegan Isetta | Fr | Colfax | 14:01.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
23 | Owen Long | Fr | West Campus | 14:03.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
24 | Sawyer Quentmeyer | Fr | Colfax | 14:06.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
25 | Everest Rishwain | Fr | St Mary’s | 14:10 | 6:45 | |||||||
26 | Reed Silva | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:11.5 | 6:45 | 5/7 | 9/12 | 2/5 | 15:30 (1:18) |
14:47 (0:36) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
27 | Alexavier Gomez | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:11.6 | 6:46 | 6/7 | 10/12 | 1/2 | 14:00.6 | 14:00.6 | ||
28 | Jackson Larimer | Fr | St Mary’s | 14:15.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
29 | Ayo Eselekhomhen | Fr | West Campus | 14:18.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
30 | George Cummings | Fr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 14:19.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
31 | Owen Jefferson | Fr | Union Mine | 14:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
32 | Luke Konradi | Fr | Escalon | 15:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
33 | Emerson Studley | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:31.1 | 7:23 | 7/7 | 12/12 | 1/2 | 16:48 (1:17) |
16:34 (1:03) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
34 | Oliver Sterling | Fr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 15:32.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
35 | Nick Sunding | Fr | Colfax | 16:09.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
36 | Griffin Thoma | Fr | West Campus | 17:32.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
37 | Max Robrecht | Fr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 17:40.5 | 8:25 | |||||||
38 | Collin Carruth | Fr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 21:34.4 | 10:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Campus 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:26 |
66:50 13:22 6:22 |
41 | Maddox White Fr 12:37 6:01 2 |
Nicklas Cordell Fr 13:01 6:12 4 |
Julian Gounder Fr 13:17 6:19 5 |
Terry Porath Fr 13:52 6:36 14 |
Owen Long Fr 14:04 6:42 16 |
Ayo Eselekhomhen Fr 14:18 6:49 22 |
Griffin Thoma Fr 17:33 8:21 27 |
2 | Christian Brothers 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:26 |
67:47 13:33 6:27 |
51 | Collin Davidson Fr 12:46 6:05 3 |
Angel Samuels Fr 13:29 6:25 8 |
Noah Blanchard Fr 13:37 6:29 9 |
Coilin Looby Fr 13:43 6:32 12 |
Reed Silva Fr 14:12 6:45 19 |
Alexavier Gomez Fr 14:12 6:46 20 |
Emerson Studley Fr 15:31 7:23 24 |
3 | St Mary’s 1-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:49 |
67:52 13:34 6:28 |
56 | Micah Bechtel Fr 12:26 5:55 1 |
Lucca Pinasco Fr 13:20 6:21 6 |
Michael Aguirre Fr 13:41 6:31 10 |
Everest Rishwain Fr 14:10 6:45 18 |
Jackson Larimer Fr 14:16 6:47 21 |
||
4 | Colfax 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:46 |
71:29 14:18 6:49 |
78 | Kristian Lyssand Fr 13:24 6:23 7 |
Dallas Hamblin Fr 13:48 6:34 13 |
Keegan Isetta Fr 14:01 6:41 15 |
Sawyer Quentmeyer Fr 14:07 6:43 17 |
Nick Sunding Fr 16:10 7:42 26 |
||
5 | El Camino (Sacramento) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 7:52 |
82:49 16:34 7:53 |
116 | James Nelson Fr 13:42 6:32 11 |
George Cummings Fr 14:19 6:49 23 |
Oliver Sterling Fr 15:33 7:24 25 |
Max Robrecht Fr 17:41 8:25 28 |
Collin Carruth Fr 21:34 10:16 29 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
16 races + combined.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
F/S - Division | Ava Tompkins, Fr, 13:59.3, St Francis | St Francis, 73:39.3, 22 |
F/S - Division | Valeria Arias, Fr, 15:02.7, Sutter | Christian Brothers, 83:23.6, 36 |
F/S - Division | Veronica Chou, Fr, 15:30.5, Buckingham Charter Magnet | n/a |
F/S Divisio 1 | Lily Garcia, Fr, 13:32.6, Lincoln (S) | Davis, 71:56, 25 |
F/S Divisio 2 | Eva Soto, Fr, 13:30.1, Whitney | Granite Bay, 71:19, 22 |
JV Divisi 1-5 | Sophie Bowen, Sr, 21:12.9, Whitney | Whitney, 111:19.5, 25 |
V - Division 1 | Alana Farve, Jr, 19:04.6, Sheldon (CA) | Oak Ridge, 100:17.2, 40 |
V - Division 2 | Karissa Chamberlain, Sr, 18:38.2, Whitney | Whitney, 97:10.8, 27 |
V - Division 3 | Anna Soares, Sr, 19:02.1, Placer | St Francis, 101:09.8, 58 |
V - Division 4 | Jesse Redding, Sr, 18:52.1, Colfax | Colfax, 103:27.8, 32 |
V - Division 5 | Mikele Jopson, Jr, 20:07.2, John Adams Academy (Roseville) | Bret Harte, 113:18.2, 41 |