Christian Brothers Results from the Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/17/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Archer, Joseph | Jr | V | 20:36 | 6:39 | 3.1 | 152/293 | 6/7 | 6/15 | 12/34 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Clark, Turner | So | F/S | 14:23 | 6:51 | 2.1 | 41/143 | 7/15 | 7/15 | 2/8 | 13:24 | 13:24 | |||
Copley, Samuel | So | V | 18:11 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 48/293 | 4/7 | 4/15 | 4/39 | 19:33 (1:22,7.0) |
19:33 (1:22,7.0) |
19:33 (1:22,7.0) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Cuomo, Nicolas | Jr | JV | 37:08 | 11:59 | 3.1 | 117/117 | 8/8 | 15/15 | 5/5 | |||||
Dana, Larson | So | F/S | 15:28 | 7:22 | 2.1 | 71/143 | 12/15 | 12/15 | 1/4 | 16:02 (0:34,3.5) |
16:02 (0:34,3.5) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | ||
DelPiero, Giovanni | Fr | F/S | 14:51 | 7:04 | 2.1 | 60/143 | 9/15 | 9/15 | 2/6 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Fernandez, Rafael | Fr | F/S | 14:55 | 7:06 | 2.1 | 64/143 | 11/15 | 11/15 | 1/6 | |||||
Garza, Aaron | Jr | JV | 29:29 | 9:31 | 3.1 | 102/117 | 6/8 | 13/15 | 6/8 | |||||
Garza, David | Jr | JV | 26:42 | 8:37 | 3.1 | 87/117 | 3/8 | 10/15 | 11/13 | |||||
Jimenez, John Isaiah | So | V | 17:52 | 5:46 | 3.1 | 31/293 | 3/7 | 3/15 | 4/42 | 17:40 | 17:37 | 17:30 | ||
Lee, Russell | Sr | F/S | 19:20 | 9:12 | 2.1 | 134/143 | 15/15 | 15/15 | 2/2 | |||||
Magana, Ricardo | Jr | JV | 26:48 | 8:39 | 3.1 | 88/117 | 4/8 | 11/15 | 9/13 | 22:43 | ||||
Mantong, Alex | Jr | V | 21:18 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 179/293 | 7/7 | 7/15 | 11/27 | 19:55 | ||||
Martinez, Anthony | Fr | F/S | 15:59 | 7:37 | 2.1 | 87/143 | 13/15 | 13/15 | 2/3 | |||||
Menchaca, Miguel | So | F/S | 14:41 | 7:00 | 2.1 | 55/143 | 8/15 | 8/15 | 2/7 | 13:32 | 13:32 | |||
Mujica, Alberto | So | V | 18:53 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 79/293 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 7/38 | |||||
Ost, Michael | Jr | JV | 28:14 | 9:06 | 3.1 | 96/117 | 5/8 | 12/15 | 7/10 | |||||
Powers, Luke | Fr | F/S | 13:45 | 6:33 | 2.1 | 26/143 | 4/15 | 4/15 | 4/13 | |||||
Recanzone, Evan | So | F/S | 13:21 | 6:21 | 2.1 | 18/143 | 3/15 | 3/15 | 4/15 | 13:30 (0:09,1.1) |
13:30 (0:09,1.1) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | ||
Rojas, Hunter | Fr | F/S | 14:54 | 7:06 | 2.1 | 63/143 | 10/15 | 10/15 | 2/6 | |||||
Sanchez, Nicolas | So | F/S | 13:12 | 6:17 | 2.1 | 16/143 | 2/15 | 2/15 | 4/22 | 13:13 (0:01,0.1) |
13:13 (0:01,0.1) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | ||
Schanberger, Riley | Jr | JV | 26:33 | 8:34 | 3.1 | 86/117 | 2/8 | 9/15 | 15/17 | |||||
Tacherra, Spencer | So | F/S | 17:34 | 8:22 | 2.1 | 115/143 | 14/15 | 14/15 | 2/3 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Tibon, Dylan | Fr | F/S | 13:45 | 6:33 | 2.1 | 27/143 | 5/15 | 5/15 | 1/13 | |||||
Verschoor, Enrique | So | F/S | 13:05 | 6:14 | 2.1 | 11/143 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 8/23 | 13:21 (0:16,2.0) |
13:21 (0:16,2.0) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | ||
Watkins, Evan | Jr | JV | 23:04 | 7:26 | 3.1 | 47/117 | 1/8 | 8/15 | 13/20 | |||||
White, James | So | F/S | 14:03 | 6:41 | 2.1 | 34/143 | 6/15 | 6/15 | 2/11 | 15:07 (1:04,7.1) |
15:07 (1:04,7.1) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | ||
Wiseman, Patrick | Jr | V | 17:32 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 19/293 | 1/7 | 1/15 | 13/46 | 17:10 | 17:10 | 16:39 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |
Wong, Oscar | Jr | JV | 34:03 | 10:59 | 3.1 | 113/117 | 7/8 | 14/15 | 6/6 | |||||
Yuponce, Will | Sr | V | 17:48 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 25/293 | 2/7 | 2/15 | 7/44 | 18:34 (0:46,4.1) |
18:34 (0:46,4.1) |
17:26 | Way to FLY! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/38 | 90:16 1:21 |
3.1 | 5:49 | 5:39 | 6:05 | 194 | 5:35 | 86:24 | 86:24 | 84:12 | Patrick Wiseman (18), Will Yuponce (24), John Isaiah Jimenez (30), Samuel Copley (46), Alberto Mujica (76) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 9/10 | 131:21 5:10 |
3.1 | 8:28 | 7:26 | 9:06 | 234 | 6:15 | 103:39 | 99:19 | 99:19 | Evan Watkins (35), Riley Schanberger (48), David Garza (49), Ricardo Magana (50), Michael Ost (52) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 4/13 | 67:08 0:40 |
2.1 | 6:24 | 6:14 | 6:33 | 91 | 6:14 | 67:06 | 63:06 | Enrique Verschoor (10), Nicolas Sanchez (15), Evan Recanzone (17), Luke Powers (24), Dylan Tibon (25) | |||
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/6 | 72:52 0:51 |
2.1 | 6:56 | 6:41 | 7:06 | 41 | 6:56 | 72:00 | 70:24 | James White (3), Turner Clark (5), Miguel Menchaca (9), Giovanni DelPiero (11), Hunter Rojas (13) | |||
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 83:16 4:25 |
2.1 | 7:56 | 7:06 | 9:12 | 33 | 7:25 | 78:41 | 72:57 | Rafael Fernandez (1), Larson Dana (3), Anthony Martinez (8), Spencer Tacherra (10), Russell Lee (11) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andres Sandoval | Sr | Tokay | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
2 | Jonah Wiener-brodkey | Jr | McClatchy | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
3 | Logan Dodge | Sr | Whitney | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
4 | Amos Karlsen | Jr | McClatchy | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
5 | Ryman Crone | Sr | Placer | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
6 | Alex Benson | Jr | Vacaville | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
7 | Jason Chally | Sr | Rio Americano | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
8 | Jesus Reyes | So | Placer | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
9 | Austin Shields | Jr | Whitney | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
10 | Arish Bala | Sr | Sierra | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
11 | Isaias Rodriguez | Sr | Seaside | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
12 | Daniel Hernandez | Fr | Vacaville | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
13 | Sam Blakewell | Jr | Davis | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
14 | Peter Love | Sr | Tokay | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
15 | Chad Barnett | Sr | Foresthill | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
16 | Mateo Ramirez | Sr | Inderkum | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
17 | Derek Lin | Jr | McClatchy | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
18 | Jc Schoonmaker | Jr | North Tahoe | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
19 | Patrick Wiseman | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:32 | 5:39 | 1/7 | 1/15 | 13/46 | 17:10 | 17:10 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |
20 | Jake Bowers | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
21 | Stephen Crocker | Jr | McClatchy | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
22 | Nick Hall | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
23 | Robert Mcgowan | Jr | El Dorado | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
24 | Josh Kling | Jr | Whitney | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
25 | Will Yuponce | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:48 | 5:45 | 2/7 | 2/15 | 7/44 | 18:34 (0:46) |
18:34 (0:46) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
26 | Jensen Salvatori | So | Rio Americano | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
27 | Kyle Johnson | So | Pleasant Valley | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
28 | Marcellus Jones | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
29 | Logan Arlin | Sr | Lodi | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
30 | Jackson Laird | Sr | Davis | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
31 | John Isaiah Jimenez | So | Christian Brothers | 17:52 | 5:46 | 3/7 | 3/15 | 4/42 | 17:40 | 17:37 | ||
32 | Lionel Orhiere | Sr | Sierra | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
33 | Sebastian Leon | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
34 | Bret Wilson | Sr | Rio Americano | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
35 | Ian Smith | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
36 | Xavier Simms | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
37 | Marcos Fredrickson | Jr | McClatchy | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
38 | Trevor Ryan | Sr | Sierra | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
39 | Jack Murphy | So | Rio Americano | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
40 | Jaycie Zapata | Fr | Foresthill | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
41 | Calin Laine | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
42 | Peter Vo | Jr | Lodi | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
43 | Bryce Gregg | So | Davis | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
44 | Chase Gordon | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
45 | Riley Black | Sr | Placer | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
46 | Austin Bunting | So | Vacaville | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
47 | James Angel | Jr | Lodi | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
48 | Samuel Copley | So | Christian Brothers | 18:11 | 5:52 | 4/7 | 4/15 | 4/39 | 19:33 (1:22) |
19:33 (1:22) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
49 | D'angelo Carias | Sr | Inderkum | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
50 | Preston Summerhays | Jr | Lincoln-L | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
51 | Tyler Davis | Jr | Lodi | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
52 | Michael Charbonneau | Sr | Inderkum | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
53 | Fox Conner | Sr | Davis | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
54 | Sabas Montes | So | Sierra | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
55 | Ron Michael Yu | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
56 | Jafet Cordova | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
57 | Quinn Inguez | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
58 | Christian Lee | Jr | Hughson | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
59 | Connor Vrooman | So | Colfax | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
60 | Trenton Artica | Fr | Roseville | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
61 | Wesley Gerlach | So | Buckingham Charter M | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
62 | Jamie Moddelmog | Jr | Davis | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
63 | Connor Ettinger | So | Rio Americano | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
64 | Erickson Lengtat | So | Davis | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
65 | Nicholas Leacox | Sr | Davis | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
66 | Blake Silvey | Sr | Inderkum | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
67 | Mason Pierce | Sr | Colfax | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
68 | James Brunette | Jr | Davis | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
69 | Adam Fragola | Jr | Placer | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
70 | Jack Pallesen | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
71 | Aldo Perez | Sr | Tokay | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
72 | Wesley Moore | So | Placer | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
73 | Dillon Ryder | Sr | Vacaville | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
74 | Erick Ruvalcaba | Jr | Sierra | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
75 | Tyler Bingham | Jr | Golden Sierra | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
76 | Cory Hagel | Sr | Laguna Creek | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
77 | Austin Labry | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
78 | Sean Harcrow | Sr | Hughson | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
79 | Alberto Mujica | So | Christian Brothers | 18:53 | 6:05 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 7/38 | ||||
80 | Jamir Jones | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
81 | Nick Benincasa | Sr | Lodi | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
82 | Brendan Moley | So | Placer | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
83 | Darren Calica | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
84 | Scott Kampfen | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
85 | Grayson Egbert | Jr | El Dorado | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
86 | Jun Kawano | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
87 | Alek Francovich | So | Tokay | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
88 | Renan Jauregui | Sr | Vacaville | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
89 | Mohamad Saleh | Jr | Lodi | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
90 | Christian Dabler | So | Argonaut | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
91 | David Silva | Fr | Vacaville | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
92 | Jonathan Joe | Sr | Kennedy | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
93 | Pedro Traviesa | So | Vacaville | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
94 | Shawn Behrens | Sr | Vacaville | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
95 | Carson Hammond | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
96 | Frenly Espino | Jr | Lodi | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
97 | Spencer Kane | Sr | Colfax | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
98 | Jordan Lienhard | Sr | Whitney | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
99 | Gustavo Perez-zavala | Jr | Davis | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
100 | Erick Enriquez | Jr | Sierra | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
101 | Aydan Novak | Jr | Laguna Creek | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
102 | Jakob Meuser | Sr | Inderkum | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
103 | David Holmes | Jr | South Tahoe | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
104 | Adrian Mercado | Sr | Valley | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
105 | Jordan Knoblock | Jr | Oakmont | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
106 | Tobin Johnson | Sr | North Tahoe | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
107 | Christopher Hoefer | So | South Tahoe | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
108 | Noah Skelly | Jr | Argonaut | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
109 | Christopher Johnston | Jr | Vacaville | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
110 | Tyler Bosler | So | Vacaville Christian | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
111 | Julian Templeton | Jr | Whitney | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
112 | Damien Biegler | Jr | Lodi | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
113 | Javier Hardy | Sr | Valley | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
114 | Andrew Shaw | Sr | Tokay | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
115 | Josue Enriquez | So | Valley | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
116 | Miguel Cruz | Sr | Rio Americano | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
117 | Alec Ewers | Jr | Oakmont | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
118 | Isaias Ghezae | Jr | Sierra | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
119 | Austin Pruitt | Sr | Tioga | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
120 | Luke Adel | Jr | Kennedy | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
121 | Brendan Lynn | Sr | Colfax | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
122 | Ellis Shaw | Sr | Roseville | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
123 | Ids Propstra | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
124 | Tyler Ferrera | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
125 | Jaime Cortes | So | El Dorado | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
126 | Albert Wilcox | Jr | Oakmont | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
127 | Michael Gage | Sr | Lincoln-L | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
128 | Calvin Holmes | So | South Tahoe | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
129 | Tyler Christensen | Sr | Inderkum | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
130 | Alex Gordon | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
131 | Kulwarn Bassi | Sr | Laguna Creek | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
132 | Freeman George | Sr | South Tahoe | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
133 | Noah Byerly | Jr | Bradshaw Christian | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
134 | Sean Granucci | Sr | Roseville | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
135 | Harry Rodriguez | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
136 | Harrison Kuuskvere | Sr | El Dorado | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
137 | Sam Morrar | Sr | Laguna Creek | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
138 | Vidal Ballesteros | Sr | Seaside | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
139 | David Dalicandro | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
140 | Nathan Azevedo | Jr | Sierra | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
141 | Forest Mayo | Jr | Tokay | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
142 | Kc Larkins | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
143 | Mikhail Petrenko | Fr | River City | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
144 | Dzuy Nguyen | Jr | Oakmont | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
145 | George Hernandez | Sr | River City | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
146 | Garrett Mcguire | Sr | Whitney | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
147 | John Maclatchie | Jr | Golden Sierra | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
148 | Tony Smith | Sr | Woodland Christian | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
149 | Griffin Labudde | So | Colfax | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
150 | Bennett Morrison | Sr | Faith Christian | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
151 | Armando Miguel | Sr | Seaside | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
152 | Joseph Archer | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:36 | 6:39 | 6/7 | 6/15 | 12/34 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
153 | Jose Santana | Woodland | 20:37 | 6:39 | ||||||||
154 | Zane Tagatac | So | Western Sierra Colle | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
155 | Keanu Ramos | So | Seaside | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
156 | Altaaf Hafiz | So | Valley | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
157 | Dale Ivie | Sr | Oakmont | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
158 | Ryan Newberger | So | South Tahoe | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
159 | Liam Jones | So | Turlock Christian | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
160 | Jake Morrissey | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
161 | S.s. Lund | So | Turlock Christian | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
162 | Daniel George | So | Pleasant Valley | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
163 | Matt Davis | Jr | Buckingham Charter M | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
164 | Thomas Christner | Sr | Golden Sierra | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
165 | Thomas Buethe | Sr | El Dorado | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
166 | Aidan Fisk | Jr | Inderkum | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
167 | Sean Jones | Jr | Whitney | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
168 | Jack Ibbetson | Jr | Woodland | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
169 | Anthony Dukes | Jr | Golden Sierra | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
170 | Matthew Sheppard | Fr | Roseville | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
171 | Matthew Pilawa | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
172 | Nicholas Ries | Fr | Woodland Christian | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
173 | Brian Medellin | Jr | Oakmont | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
174 | Jake Hawley | So | Buckingham Charter M | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
175 | Robbie Maxim | Fr | Tahoe-Truckee | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
176 | Patrick He | Sr | Sierra | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
177 | Cole Locher | Jr | El Dorado | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
178 | Izaack Deguchy | Jr | Kennedy | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
179 | Alex Mantong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:18 | 6:52 | 7/7 | 7/15 | 11/27 | ||||
180 | Jonathan Gaborko | So | Vacaville Christian | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
181 | Trevon Dunkerson | Sr | Laguna Creek | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
182 | Nick Cain | Sr | Laguna Creek | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
183 | Chris Vantine | Sr | Valley | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
184 | Alan Manzanarez | Sr | Seaside | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
185 | Jake Inclan | Jr | North Tahoe | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
186 | Caleb Bender | Jr | Lincoln-L | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
187 | Titus Mireles | Jr | Forest Lake Christian | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
188 | Nick Drian | Jr | North Tahoe | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
189 | Thomas Ballard | Jr | Roseville | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
190 | Daktoa Cooper | Sr | Sacramento Waldorf | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
191 | Issac Aguilar | Jr | El Dorado | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
192 | Christian Mckittrick | Sr | Roseville | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
193 | Raymond Floyd | Jr | Argonaut | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
194 | Peter Dunham | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
195 | Izaaya Deguchy | Jr | Kennedy | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
196 | Aydon Torgersen | Jr | Lincoln-L | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
197 | Spencer Barta | Jr | Golden Sierra | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
198 | Patrick Dewberry | Fr | Woodland Christian | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
199 | Garrett Mathews | Sr | El Dorado | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
200 | Jonathan Knittel | Jr | Argonaut | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
201 | Brent Wolf | So | Incline | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
202 | Bradley Ellis | Sr | Forest Lake Christian | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
203 | Adier Cruz | Sr | Seaside | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
204 | Rai Bhachech | So | Sacramento Waldorf | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
205 | Tommy Dunham | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
206 | Julian Andaya | Jr | Oak Ridge | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
207 | Forrest Mccann | So | South Tahoe | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
208 | Max Morgan | Sr | South Tahoe | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
209 | Kyle Nelson | Fr | Buckingham Charter M | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
210 | Justin Yang | Jr | River City | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
211 | Jaydon Spires | Fr | Tioga | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
212 | Ryan Giles | Sr | El Dorado | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
213 | Caden Unholz | Sr | Colfax | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
214 | Rudy Tobar | Sr | Hughson | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
215 | Jose Espitia | Sr | Woodland | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
216 | Eli Martine | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
217 | Angel Ochoa | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
218 | Jason Carman | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
219 | Erik Vasquez Ruiz | Sr | Seaside | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
220 | Matthew Fredrickson | Sr | Oakmont | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
221 | Moises Pentoja | Sr | Valley | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
222 | Bryan Aranda | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
223 | Truman Rogers | Jr | Lincoln-L | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
224 | Carson Fogg | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
225 | Kevin Perez | Sr | Seaside | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
226 | Casey Myers | Sr | Tokay | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
227 | Anthony Smith | Jr | Argonaut | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
228 | Wyatt Cooper | Sr | Woodland | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
229 | Jaden Bravo | Jr | Argonaut | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
230 | Steven Spurlock | Sr | Woodland Christian | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
231 | Winston Lee | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
232 | Christian Van Vleck | Sr | Sacramento Country Day | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
233 | Albert Solano | Jr | Woodland | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
234 | Eli Hopper | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
235 | Kevin Caravelli | Sr | North Tahoe | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
236 | Miles Higashi | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
237 | Connor Hipsley | Jr | North Tahoe | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
238 | Jalen Rich | So | Leroy Greene Academy | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
239 | Micheal Penny | Jr | Buckingham Charter M | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
240 | Ty Fleming | Jr | Lincoln-L | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
241 | Daniel Johnson | Jr | Forest Lake Christian | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
242 | Hunter Manly | Sr | Hughson | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
243 | Jon Paul Embry | Sr | South Tahoe | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
244 | Nicholas Yang | So | Valley | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
245 | Ryan Roehl | So | Sacramento Waldorf | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
246 | Josh Bradley | Sr | Faith Christian | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
247 | Tom Ornburg | Fr | Incline | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
248 | Paine Gretler | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
249 | Tim Jackson | Sr | Hughson | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
250 | Kritzio Cobian | Jr | Woodland | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
251 | Logan Malaney | Jr | Buckingham Charter M | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
252 | Kamani Jackson-max | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
253 | Ariel Hernandez | Sr | Florin | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
254 | Adrian Anaya | Jr | Buckingham Charter M | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
255 | Garrett Mitchell | So | Western Sierra Colle | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
256 | Bryan Ea | Sr | Florin | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
257 | Mitchell Gruner | Sr | Forest Lake Christian | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
258 | Lucas Nootbaar | Jr | Forest Lake Christian | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
259 | Eli Braden | So | Turlock Christian | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
260 | Michael Warner | Sr | River City | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
261 | Roman Acosta | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
262 | Adrian Batmale | So | Incline | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
263 | Julian Burres | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
264 | Makai Beckham | So | Leroy Greene Academy | 24:49 | 8:00 | |||||||
265 | Shayn Hanley | Jr | North Tahoe | 24:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
266 | Jed Park | So | Turlock Christian | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
267 | Kyle Ferguson | Sr | South Tahoe | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
268 | Nolan Gobel | Jr | Faith Christian | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
269 | Austin Schmitt | So | Forest Lake Christian | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
270 | Dylan Ocampo | So | Buckingham Charter M | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
271 | Mason Mark | Sr | Turlock Christian | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
272 | Kenneth Nicholas | So | Woodland Christian | 25:14 | 8:08 | |||||||
273 | Gabriel Guerra | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
274 | Jeremy Grady | Jr | Forest Lake Christian | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
275 | Austyn Crighton | Jr | Roseville | 25:30 | 8:14 | |||||||
276 | Emil Erickson | Sr | Sacramento Country Day | 25:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
277 | Jacob Hardy | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 25:51 | 8:20 | |||||||
278 | Mason Ziegler | Jr | Golden Sierra | 25:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
279 | Ben Witort | Jr | Turlock Christian | 26:08 | 8:26 | |||||||
280 | Juan Vargas | Jr | Woodland | 26:12 | 8:27 | |||||||
281 | Timothy Chang | So | Woodland Christian | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
282 | David Tovmaassian | Fr | River City | 26:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
283 | Logan Bitters | Jr | Lincoln-L | 26:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
284 | Aiseosa Omorogieva | Jr | Laguna Creek | 26:56 | 8:41 | |||||||
285 | Israel Aguilar | Jr | El Dorado | 27:24 | 8:50 | |||||||
286 | Bishaal Prasad | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 27:26 | 8:51 | |||||||
287 | Jackie Ly | Sr | Florin | 28:33 | 9:13 | |||||||
288 | Sam Starn | Jr | Turlock Christian | 28:46 | 9:17 | |||||||
289 | Henry Womack | Jr | Kennedy | 28:54 | 9:19 | |||||||
290 | Benjamin Vang | Sr | Florin | 29:47 | 9:36 | |||||||
291 | Eddie Polkenhorn | Jr | Lincoln-L | 29:51 | 9:38 | |||||||
292 | Ishaan Patel | So | River City | 29:54 | 9:39 | |||||||
293 | Andrew Rossell | Jr | Sacramento Country Day | 34:57 | 11:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClatchy 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:25 |
86:38 17:20 5:35 |
78 | Jonah Wiener-brodkey Jr 16:33 5:20 2 |
Amos Karlsen Jr 16:59 5:29 4 |
Derek Lin Jr 17:30 5:39 16 |
Stephen Crocker Jr 17:38 5:41 20 |
Marcos Fredrickson Jr 17:58 5:48 36 |
||
2 | Rio Americano 6-6-5-3-2 Gap: 0:46 |
89:03 17:49 5:45 |
145 | Jason Chally Sr 17:18 5:35 7 |
Jensen Salvatori So 17:49 5:45 25 |
Bret Wilson Sr 17:54 5:46 33 |
Jack Murphy So 17:58 5:48 38 |
Chase Gordon Fr 18:04 5:50 42 |
Connor Ettinger So 18:27 5:57 61 |
Jack Pallesen Fr 18:35 6:00 67 |
3 | Cosumnes Oaks 13-7-6-2-3 Gap: 0:42 |
89:13 17:51 5:45 |
152 | Jake Bowers Jr 17:33 5:40 19 |
Nick Hall Sr 17:41 5:42 21 |
Marcellus Jones Sr 17:51 5:45 27 |
Sebastian Leon Sr 17:53 5:46 32 |
Ron Michael Yu Jr 18:15 5:53 53 |
Quinn Inguez Jr 18:18 5:54 55 |
Austin Labry Sr 18:49 6:04 74 |
4 | Placer 4-3-3-5-4 Gap: 1:40 |
89:39 17:56 5:47 |
191 | Ryman Crone Sr 17:01 5:29 5 |
Jesus Reyes So 17:19 5:35 8 |
Riley Black Sr 18:05 5:50 43 |
Adam Fragola Jr 18:33 5:59 66 |
Wesley Moore So 18:41 6:02 69 |
Brendan Moley So 18:56 6:06 79 |
|
5 | Davis 9-9-9-9-5 Gap: 0:58 |
89:54 17:59 5:48 |
194 | Sam Blakewell Jr 17:25 5:37 13 |
Jackson Laird Sr 17:51 5:45 29 |
Bryce Gregg So 18:01 5:49 41 |
Fox Conner Sr 18:14 5:53 51 |
Jamie Moddelmog Jr 18:23 5:56 60 |
Erickson Lengtat So 18:29 5:58 62 |
Nicholas Leacox Sr 18:31 5:58 63 |
5 | Christian Brothers 12-9-7-4-5 Gap: 1:21 |
90:16 18:03 5:49 |
194 | Patrick Wiseman Jr 17:32 5:39 18 |
Will Yuponce Sr 17:48 5:45 24 |
John Isaiah Jimenez So 17:52 5:46 30 |
Samuel Copley So 18:11 5:52 46 |
Alberto Mujica So 18:53 6:05 76 |
Joseph Archer Jr 20:36 6:39 138 |
Alex Mantong Jr 21:18 6:52 163 |
7 | Sierra 7-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:23 |
90:10 18:02 5:49 |
201 | Arish Bala Sr 17:21 5:36 10 |
Lionel Orhiere Sr 17:53 5:46 31 |
Trevor Ryan Sr 17:58 5:48 37 |
Sabas Montes So 18:14 5:53 52 |
Erick Ruvalcaba Jr 18:44 6:03 71 |
Erick Enriquez Jr 19:24 6:15 93 |
Isaias Ghezae Jr 19:48 6:23 108 |
8 | Vacaville 5-5-4-8-8 Gap: 1:53 |
90:27 18:05 5:50 |
216 | Alex Benson Jr 17:10 5:32 6 |
Daniel Hernandez Fr 17:24 5:37 12 |
Austin Bunting So 18:07 5:51 44 |
Dillon Ryder Sr 18:43 6:02 70 |
Renan Jauregui Sr 19:03 6:09 84 |
David Silva Fr 19:05 6:09 87 |
Pedro Traviesa So 19:11 6:11 89 |
9 | Whitney 3-2-2-6-9 Gap: 3:03 |
90:50 18:10 5:52 |
230 | Logan Dodge Sr 16:40 5:23 3 |
Austin Shields Jr 17:21 5:36 9 |
Josh Kling Jr 17:46 5:44 23 |
Jordan Lienhard Sr 19:20 6:14 92 |
Julian Templeton Jr 19:43 6:22 103 |
Garrett Mcguire Sr 20:32 6:37 133 |
Sean Jones Jr 20:50 6:43 153 |
10 | Lodi 16-13-12-10-10 Gap: 1:05 |
91:09 18:14 5:53 |
240 | Logan Arlin Sr 17:51 5:45 28 |
Peter Vo Jr 18:01 5:49 40 |
James Angel Jr 18:09 5:51 45 |
Tyler Davis Jr 18:12 5:52 49 |
Nick Benincasa Sr 18:56 6:06 78 |
Mohamad Saleh Jr 19:04 6:09 85 |
Frenly Espino Jr 19:17 6:13 90 |
11 | Inderkum 10-12-11-12-11 Gap: 1:58 |
91:53 18:23 5:56 |
271 | Mateo Ramirez Sr 17:29 5:38 15 |
D'angelo Carias Sr 18:12 5:52 47 |
Michael Charbonneau Sr 18:14 5:53 50 |
Blake Silvey Sr 18:31 5:58 64 |
Jakob Meuser Sr 19:27 6:16 95 |
Tyler Christensen Sr 20:05 6:29 118 |
Aidan Fisk Jr 20:50 6:43 152 |
11 | Tokay 1-4-9-11-11 Gap: 3:26 |
91:10 18:14 5:53 |
271 | Andres Sandoval Sr 16:20 5:16 1 |
Peter Love Sr 17:26 5:37 14 |
Aldo Perez Sr 18:37 6:00 68 |
Alek Francovich So 19:01 6:08 83 |
Andrew Shaw Sr 19:46 6:23 105 |
Forest Mayo Jr 20:26 6:35 128 |
Casey Myers Sr 22:45 7:20 203 |
13 | Pleasant Valley 15-11-13-13-13 Gap: 2:16 |
93:08 18:38 6:01 |
314 | Kyle Johnson So 17:50 5:45 26 |
Xavier Simms Jr 17:57 5:47 35 |
Jafet Cordova Sr 18:17 5:54 54 |
Scott Kampfen Sr 18:58 6:07 80 |
Alex Gordon Jr 20:06 6:29 119 |
Jake Morrissey Jr 20:41 6:40 146 |
Daniel George So 20:43 6:41 148 |
14 | Tahoe-Truckee 17-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:18 |
95:54 19:11 6:11 |
421 | Ian Smith Sr 17:54 5:46 34 |
Calin Laine So 18:01 5:49 39 |
Ids Propstra So 19:53 6:25 112 |
Tyler Ferrera Jr 19:54 6:25 113 |
Harry Rodriguez So 20:12 6:31 123 |
David Dalicandro Sr 20:24 6:35 127 |
Kc Larkins So 20:27 6:36 129 |
15 | Colfax 20-17-15-15-15 Gap: 2:14 |
96:35 19:19 6:14 |
459 | Connor Vrooman So 18:19 5:55 57 |
Mason Pierce Sr 18:32 5:59 65 |
Spencer Kane Sr 19:20 6:14 91 |
Brendan Lynn Sr 19:51 6:24 110 |
Griffin Labudde So 20:33 6:38 136 |
Caden Unholz Sr 22:23 7:13 192 |
|
16 | El Dorado 14-15-16-16-16 Gap: 3:05 |
97:45 19:33 6:18 |
492 | Robert Mcgowan Jr 17:44 5:43 22 |
Grayson Egbert Jr 19:01 6:08 81 |
Jaime Cortes So 19:55 6:25 114 |
Harrison Kuuskvere Sr 20:16 6:32 124 |
Thomas Buethe Sr 20:49 6:43 151 |
Cole Locher Jr 21:11 6:50 161 |
Issac Aguilar Jr 21:45 7:01 175 |
17 | Laguna Creek 24-21-19-17-17 Gap: 2:34 |
100:00 20:00 6:27 |
577 | Cory Hagel Sr 18:48 6:04 73 |
Aydan Novak Jr 19:24 6:15 94 |
Kulwarn Bassi Sr 20:09 6:30 120 |
Sam Morrar Sr 20:17 6:33 125 |
Trevon Dunkerson Sr 21:22 6:54 165 |
Nick Cain Sr 21:24 6:54 166 |
Aiseosa Omorogieva Jr 26:56 8:41 248 |
18 | South Tahoe 29-25-22-19-18 Gap: 1:13 |
99:53 19:59 6:27 |
578 | David Holmes Jr 19:28 6:17 96 |
Christopher Hoefer So 19:34 6:19 100 |
Calvin Holmes So 20:01 6:27 117 |
Freeman George Sr 20:09 6:30 121 |
Ryan Newberger So 20:41 6:40 144 |
Forrest Mccann So 22:11 7:09 188 |
Max Morgan Sr 22:13 7:10 189 |
19 | Seaside 8-19-17-18-19 Gap: 4:02 |
100:19 20:04 6:28 |
583 | Isaias Rodriguez Sr 17:23 5:36 11 |
Vidal Ballesteros Sr 20:18 6:33 126 |
Armando Miguel Sr 20:34 6:38 137 |
Keanu Ramos So 20:39 6:40 141 |
Alan Manzanarez Sr 21:25 6:55 168 |
Adier Cruz Sr 22:06 7:08 185 |
Erik Vasquez Ruiz Sr 22:33 7:16 197 |
20 | Oakmont 31-28-23-22-20 Gap: 1:07 |
100:31 20:06 6:29 |
594 | Jordan Knoblock Jr 19:33 6:18 98 |
Alec Ewers Jr 19:48 6:23 107 |
Albert Wilcox Jr 20:00 6:27 115 |
Dzuy Nguyen Jr 20:30 6:37 131 |
Dale Ivie Sr 20:40 6:40 143 |
Brian Medellin Jr 20:59 6:46 159 |
Matthew Fredrickson Sr 22:33 7:16 198 |
21 | Valley 30-27-21-21-21 Gap: 1:55 |
101:04 20:13 6:31 |
616 | Adrian Mercado Sr 19:29 6:17 97 |
Javier Hardy Sr 19:46 6:23 104 |
Josue Enriquez So 19:46 6:23 106 |
Altaaf Hafiz So 20:39 6:40 142 |
Chris Vantine Sr 21:24 6:54 167 |
Moises Pentoja Sr 22:35 7:17 199 |
Nicholas Yang So 23:34 7:36 219 |
22 | Roseville 21-22-20-20-22 Gap: 3:20 |
100:54 20:11 6:31 |
620 | Trenton Artica Fr 18:19 5:55 58 |
Ellis Shaw Sr 19:52 6:25 111 |
Sean Granucci Sr 20:10 6:30 122 |
Matthew Sheppard Fr 20:54 6:45 156 |
Thomas Ballard Jr 21:39 6:59 173 |
Christian Mckittrick Sr 21:46 7:01 176 |
Austyn Crighton Jr 25:30 8:14 241 |
23 | North Tahoe 11-16-18-23-23 Gap: 5:36 |
103:15 20:39 6:40 |
668 | Jc Schoonmaker Jr 17:31 5:39 17 |
Tobin Johnson Sr 19:34 6:19 99 |
Jake Inclan Jr 21:27 6:55 169 |
Nick Drian Jr 21:36 6:58 172 |
Kevin Caravelli Sr 23:07 7:27 211 |
Connor Hipsley Jr 23:11 7:29 213 |
Shayn Hanley Jr 24:50 8:01 234 |
24 | Golden Sierra 23-29-27-24-24 Gap: 3:11 |
102:51 20:34 6:38 |
692 | Tyler Bingham Jr 18:45 6:03 72 |
John Maclatchie Jr 20:32 6:37 134 |
Thomas Christner Sr 20:45 6:42 150 |
Anthony Dukes Jr 20:53 6:44 155 |
Spencer Barta Jr 21:56 7:05 181 |
Mason Ziegler Jr 25:55 8:22 242 |
|
25 | Lincoln-L 18-20-25-25-25 Gap: 4:24 |
104:09 20:50 6:43 |
715 | Preston Summerhays Jr 18:12 5:52 48 |
Michael Gage Sr 20:01 6:27 116 |
Caleb Bender Jr 21:30 6:56 170 |
Aydon Torgersen Jr 21:50 7:03 180 |
Truman Rogers Jr 22:36 7:17 201 |
Ty Fleming Jr 23:30 7:35 216 |
Logan Bitters Jr 26:28 8:32 247 |
26 | Vacaville Christian 25-23-26-27-26 Gap: 4:10 |
105:30 21:06 6:48 |
749 | Jamir Jones Jr 18:54 6:06 77 |
Tyler Bosler So 19:40 6:21 102 |
Jonathan Gaborko So 21:20 6:53 164 |
Jason Carman Jr 22:32 7:16 196 |
Eli Hopper Jr 23:04 7:26 210 |
||
27 | Argonaut 27-24-29-29-27 Gap: 3:42 |
105:16 21:03 6:47 |
751 | Christian Dabler So 19:05 6:09 86 |
Noah Skelly Jr 19:38 6:20 101 |
Raymond Floyd Jr 21:46 7:01 177 |
Jonathan Knittel Jr 22:00 7:06 183 |
Anthony Smith Jr 22:47 7:21 204 |
Jaden Bravo Jr 22:52 7:23 206 |
|
28 | Hughson 19-18-24-28-28 Gap: 5:30 |
106:55 21:23 6:54 |
764 | Christian Lee Jr 18:19 5:55 56 |
Sean Harcrow Sr 18:51 6:05 75 |
Rudy Tobar Sr 22:23 7:13 193 |
Hunter Manly Sr 23:33 7:36 218 |
Tim Jackson Sr 23:49 7:41 222 |
||
29 | Buckingham Charter M 22-30-30-30-29 Gap: 4:56 |
105:39 21:08 6:49 |
773 | Wesley Gerlach So 18:22 5:55 59 |
Matt Davis Jr 20:45 6:42 149 |
Jake Hawley So 20:59 6:46 160 |
Kyle Nelson Fr 22:15 7:11 190 |
Micheal Penny Jr 23:18 7:31 215 |
Logan Malaney Jr 23:51 7:42 224 |
Adrian Anaya Jr 24:05 7:46 226 |
30 | Kennedy 28-26-28-26-30 Gap: 9:46 |
110:56 22:11 7:09 |
788 | Jonathan Joe Sr 19:08 6:10 88 |
Luke Adel Jr 19:50 6:24 109 |
Izaack Deguchy Jr 21:16 6:52 162 |
Izaaya Deguchy Jr 21:48 7:02 179 |
Henry Womack Jr 28:54 9:19 250 |
||
31 | Sacramento Waldorf 26-31-31-31-31 Gap: 4:33 |
109:09 21:50 7:03 |
864 | Jun Kawano Jr 19:01 6:08 82 |
Daktoa Cooper Sr 21:44 7:01 174 |
Rai Bhachech So 22:10 7:09 186 |
Carson Fogg Jr 22:40 7:19 202 |
Ryan Roehl So 23:34 7:36 220 |
Roman Acosta Jr 24:24 7:52 231 |
|
32 | Western Sierra Colle 35-36-33-32-32 Gap: 2:21 |
108:29 21:42 7:00 |
870 | Zane Tagatac So 20:37 6:39 140 |
Matthew Pilawa Jr 20:57 6:45 157 |
Peter Dunham Sr 21:47 7:02 178 |
Tommy Dunham Jr 22:10 7:09 187 |
Winston Lee Fr 22:58 7:25 208 |
Miles Higashi Jr 23:07 7:27 212 |
Paine Gretler Sr 23:41 7:38 221 |
33 | Woodland 34-34-35-35-33 Gap: 2:25 |
109:48 21:58 7:05 |
901 | Jose Santana - 20:37 6:39 139 |
Jack Ibbetson Jr 20:53 6:44 154 |
Jose Espitia Sr 22:27 7:15 194 |
Wyatt Cooper Sr 22:49 7:22 205 |
Albert Solano Jr 23:02 7:26 209 |
Kritzio Cobian Jr 23:49 7:41 223 |
Juan Vargas Jr 26:12 8:27 244 |
34 | Woodland Christian 33-34-33-33-34 Gap: 4:41 |
111:39 22:20 7:12 |
920 | Tony Smith Sr 20:33 6:38 135 |
Nicholas Ries Fr 20:58 6:46 158 |
Patrick Dewberry Fr 21:59 7:05 182 |
Steven Spurlock Sr 22:55 7:24 207 |
Kenneth Nicholas So 25:14 8:08 238 |
Timothy Chang So 26:16 8:28 245 |
|
35 | River City 32-32-32-34-35 Gap: 5:50 |
113:59 22:48 7:21 |
929 | Mikhail Petrenko Fr 20:29 6:36 130 |
George Hernandez Sr 20:31 6:37 132 |
Justin Yang Jr 22:17 7:11 191 |
Michael Warner Sr 24:23 7:52 230 |
David Tovmaassian Fr 26:19 8:29 246 |
Ishaan Patel So 29:54 9:39 251 |
|
36 | Turlock Christian 36-33-36-36-36 Gap: 4:32 |
115:51 23:10 7:28 |
993 | Liam Jones So 20:41 6:40 145 |
S.s. Lund So 20:42 6:41 147 |
Eli Braden So 24:22 7:52 229 |
Jed Park So 24:53 8:02 235 |
Mason Mark Sr 25:13 8:08 237 |
Ben Witort Jr 26:08 8:26 243 |
Sam Starn Jr 28:46 9:17 249 |
37 | Forest Lake Christian 37-37-37-37-37 Gap: 2:49 |
115:43 23:09 7:28 |
1027 | Titus Mireles Jr 21:32 6:57 171 |
Bradley Ellis Sr 22:02 7:06 184 |
Daniel Johnson Jr 23:30 7:35 217 |
Mitchell Gruner Sr 24:18 7:50 227 |
Lucas Nootbaar Jr 24:21 7:51 228 |
Austin Schmitt So 25:03 8:05 236 |
Jeremy Grady Jr 25:29 8:13 240 |
38 | Leroy Greene Academy 38-38-38-38-38 Gap: 2:13 |
117:08 23:26 7:33 |
1066 | Angel Ochoa Jr 22:32 7:16 195 |
Bryan Aranda Jr 22:36 7:17 200 |
Jalen Rich So 23:13 7:29 214 |
Kamani Jackson-max Jr 24:02 7:45 225 |
Julian Burres Jr 24:45 7:59 232 |
Makai Beckham So 24:49 8:00 233 |
Gabriel Guerra Jr 25:28 8:13 239 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephen Nichols | Jr | Davis | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
2 | Eduardo Gonzalez | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
3 | Emil Cedric Mirano | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
4 | Kyle Tran | Sr | Davis | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
5 | Perry Winsor | Jr | Davis | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Christian Mcamis | Sr | McClatchy | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
7 | Brenden Lewis | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Mark Lambert | Jr | McClatchy | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
9 | Grayson Mckim | Jr | Davis | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
10 | Mark Griffitts | Jr | Placer | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
11 | Brandyn Silva | Jr | Vacaville | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
12 | Sylus Krall | Jr | Davis | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
13 | Jeremy Wong | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Austin Willems | Jr | Whitney | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
15 | Xavier Bauer-martin | Jr | McClatchy | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
16 | Jesus Sanders | So | Leroy Greene Academy | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Thomas Ito | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
18 | Andrew Franco | Jr | Whitney | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
19 | Jack Hobbs | Jr | Vacaville | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
20 | Raymond Halverson | Jr | Rio Americano | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
21 | Spencer Moore | Sr | Davis | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
22 | Trevor Maynard | Jr | Vacaville | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
23 | Brian Hayden-brewer | Jr | McClatchy | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Lorenzo Ruiz | Sr | Vacaville | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
25 | Brandon Hein | Sr | Davis | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
26 | James Sunseri | Jr | Lodi | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
27 | Mattias Apse | Jr | Davis | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
28 | Christian Noveras | Sr | Vacaville | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
29 | Benoit Von Wattenwyl | Sr | Vacaville | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
30 | Shelby Sindle | Jr | McClatchy | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
31 | Erik Ebert | Jr | Lodi | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
32 | Josiah Johnson | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
34 | Nick Dani | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
35 | Ramon Anzaldo | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
36 | Aidan Payne | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
37 | Jeremy Torres | Fr | River City | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
38 | Robert Blair | Jr | Vacaville | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
39 | Sebastian Ramirez | Jr | Vacaville | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
40 | Elijah Munck | Sr | Vacaville | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
41 | David Palm | Jr | Vacaville | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
42 | Troy Farnworth | Sr | Whitney | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
43 | Tristan Hegseth | Jr | Placer | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
44 | Rodrigo Gonzalez | Jr | Oak Ridge | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
45 | Alex Eickmann | Jr | Whitney | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
46 | Owen Bister | Jr | Rio Americano | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
47 | Evan Watkins | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:04 | 7:26 | 1/8 | 8/15 | 13/20 | ||||
48 | Wyatt Morelock | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
49 | James Hasson Snell | Jr | Davis | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
50 | Jude Raya | Sr | Oakmont | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
51 | Aaron Lampert | Jr | Vacaville | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
52 | Jackson Looney | Jr | Davis | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
53 | Justice Borchard | Jr | Davis | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
54 | Michael Sanders | Fr | Leroy Greene Academy | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
55 | Carlos Vega | Jr | Lodi | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
56 | Kyle Hulsey | Jr | Lodi | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
57 | Samuel Ellison | Sr | Lodi | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
58 | James Bloesch | Sr | Vacaville | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
59 | Omar Jimenez | Sr | Seaside | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
60 | Anthony Laurente | Sr | Whitney | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
61 | Harsahib Bains | Sr | Inderkum | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
62 | Chris Howley | Sr | Vacaville | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
63 | Peter Holderbein | Jr | Davis | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
64 | Brayden Hill | Sr | Vacaville | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
65 | Joseph Collins | Jr | Golden Sierra | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
66 | Iason Pitsillides | Jr | Davis | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
67 | Brady Kennedy | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
68 | Morgan Vaughn | Sr | Vacaville | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
69 | Ikaika Griffith | So | River City | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
70 | Daniel Chao | Jr | Davis | 24:34 | 7:55 | |||||||
71 | Gianni Modena | Jr | Inderkum | 24:49 | 8:00 | |||||||
72 | Derek Imai | Sr | McClatchy | 25:05 | 8:05 | |||||||
73 | Macgregor Killeen | Jr | Vacaville | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
74 | David Meddin | Sr | Davis | 25:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
75 | Erik Chavarin | Jr | Seaside | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
76 | Alex Limon | Sr | Davis | 25:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
77 | Gabe Donley | Jr | Lodi | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
78 | William Wyman | Jr | Davis | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
79 | Conor Ebersberger | Jr | Rio Americano | 26:05 | 8:25 | |||||||
80 | Jean Ignacio | Sr | Oakmont | 26:09 | 8:26 | |||||||
81 | Sajanpreet Malhi | Sr | Inderkum | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
82 | Andrew Kotenko | So | River City | 26:17 | 8:29 | |||||||
83 | Tyler Rapisarda | Sr | Vacaville | 26:25 | 8:31 | |||||||
84 | Alexander Schlaman | Sr | Roseville | 26:29 | 8:33 | |||||||
85 | Miguel Cunanan | Jr | Vacaville | 26:31 | 8:33 | |||||||
86 | Riley Schanberger | Jr | Christian Brothers | 26:33 | 8:34 | 2/8 | 9/15 | 15/17 | ||||
87 | David Garza | Jr | Christian Brothers | 26:42 | 8:37 | 3/8 | 10/15 | 11/13 | ||||
88 | Ricardo Magana | Jr | Christian Brothers | 26:48 | 8:39 | 4/8 | 11/15 | 9/13 | ||||
89 | Joseph Bargas | Sr | Hughson | 27:25 | 8:51 | |||||||
90 | Aldo Martinez | Jr | McClatchy | 27:35 | 8:54 | |||||||
91 | Kamal Padda | Sr | Oakmont | 27:39 | 8:55 | |||||||
92 | Daniel Crist | Jr | Vacaville | 27:44 | 8:57 | |||||||
93 | Owen Weigart | Jr | Vacaville | 27:53 | 9:00 | |||||||
94 | Drew Kraft | Jr | Davis | 28:08 | 9:05 | |||||||
95 | Kalvin Alvarez | Jr | Vacaville | 28:09 | 9:05 | |||||||
96 | Michael Ost | Jr | Christian Brothers | 28:14 | 9:06 | 5/8 | 12/15 | 7/10 | ||||
97 | William Sullivan | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 28:30 | 9:12 | |||||||
98 | Kaden Flynn | So | River City | 28:39 | 9:15 | |||||||
99 | Jigme Kuntsekhang | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 28:50 | 9:18 | |||||||
100 | Antonio Robles | Fr | River City | 29:05 | 9:23 | |||||||
101 | Jasmeet Singh | Jr | Florin | 29:21 | 9:28 | |||||||
102 | Aaron Garza | Jr | Christian Brothers | 29:29 | 9:31 | 6/8 | 13/15 | 6/8 | ||||
103 | Jozabad Sanchez | Jr | Seaside | 29:32 | 9:32 | |||||||
104 | Andrew Webb | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 29:45 | 9:36 | |||||||
105 | Lawrence Loughman | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 30:40 | 9:54 | |||||||
106 | Mario Moreno | Sr | Vacaville | 31:23 | 10:07 | |||||||
107 | Joe O'hair | Jr | Oakmont | 31:30 | 10:10 | |||||||
108 | Vincent Robles | Fr | River City | 32:22 | 10:26 | |||||||
109 | Julian Torrente | Fr | River City | 32:31 | 10:29 | |||||||
110 | Alex Huang | So | Seaside | 32:41 | 10:33 | |||||||
111 | Cobey Davis | Jr | Seaside | 32:42 | 10:33 | |||||||
112 | Jayden Ivers | Fr | River City | 33:53 | 10:56 | |||||||
113 | Oscar Wong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 34:03 | 10:59 | 7/8 | 14/15 | 6/6 | ||||
114 | Tee Jay Vue | Jr | Florin | 35:01 | 11:18 | |||||||
115 | Blake Anderson | Sr | Inderkum | 36:28 | 11:46 | |||||||
116 | Nick Sai | Jr | Hughson | 37:05 | 11:58 | |||||||
117 | Nicolas Cuomo | Jr | Christian Brothers | 37:08 | 11:59 | 8/8 | 15/15 | 5/5 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
96:54 19:23 6:15 |
28 | Stephen Nichols Jr 18:40 6:01 1 |
Kyle Tran Sr 19:14 6:12 4 |
Perry Winsor Jr 19:20 6:14 5 |
Grayson Mckim Jr 19:44 6:22 8 |
Sylus Krall Jr 19:56 6:26 10 |
Spencer Moore Sr 20:36 6:39 17 |
Brandon Hein Sr 20:55 6:45 21 |
2 | Cosumnes Oaks 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:56 |
100:08 20:02 6:28 |
57 | Eduardo Gonzalez Jr 18:46 6:03 2 |
Emil Cedric Mirano Jr 19:13 6:12 3 |
Jeremy Wong Jr 20:05 6:29 11 |
Thomas Ito Jr 20:22 6:34 14 |
Josiah Johnson Jr 21:42 7:00 27 |
Aidan Payne Jr 21:58 7:05 30 |
William Sullivan Sr 28:30 9:12 53 |
3 | McClatchy 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:00 |
101:57 20:23 6:35 |
70 | Christian Mcamis Sr 19:39 6:20 6 |
Mark Lambert Jr 19:43 6:22 7 |
Xavier Bauer-martin Jr 20:17 6:33 13 |
Brian Hayden-brewer Jr 20:39 6:40 19 |
Shelby Sindle Jr 21:39 6:59 25 |
Derek Imai Sr 25:05 8:05 44 |
Aldo Martinez Jr 27:35 8:54 51 |
4 | Vacaville 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:34 |
103:11 20:38 6:39 |
86 | Brandyn Silva Jr 19:54 6:25 9 |
Jack Hobbs Jr 20:26 6:35 16 |
Trevor Maynard Jr 20:38 6:39 18 |
Lorenzo Ruiz Sr 20:45 6:42 20 |
Christian Noveras Sr 21:28 6:55 23 |
Benoit Von Wattenwyl Sr 21:35 6:58 24 |
Robert Blair Jr 22:14 7:10 32 |
5 | Whitney 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:36 |
109:32 21:54 7:04 |
135 | Austin Willems Jr 20:16 6:32 12 |
Andrew Franco Jr 20:24 6:35 15 |
Troy Farnworth Sr 22:23 7:13 33 |
Alex Eickmann Jr 22:37 7:18 34 |
Anthony Laurente Sr 23:52 7:42 41 |
||
6 | Lodi 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:36 |
113:25 22:41 7:19 |
162 | James Sunseri Jr 20:59 6:46 22 |
Erik Ebert Jr 21:41 7:00 26 |
Carlos Vega Jr 23:35 7:36 37 |
Kyle Hulsey Jr 23:35 7:36 38 |
Samuel Ellison Sr 23:35 7:36 39 |
Gabe Donley Jr 25:35 8:15 46 |
|
7 | Pleasant Valley 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 6:58 |
119:56 23:59 7:44 |
190 | Nick Dani Jr 21:52 7:03 28 |
Ramon Anzaldo Sr 21:56 7:05 29 |
Wyatt Morelock Jr 23:07 7:27 36 |
Brady Kennedy Jr 24:11 7:48 42 |
Jigme Kuntsekhang Sr 28:50 9:18 55 |
Lawrence Loughman Sr 30:40 9:54 59 |
|
8 | River City 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 6:58 |
130:38 26:08 8:26 |
231 | Jeremy Torres Fr 22:07 7:08 31 |
Ikaika Griffith So 24:30 7:54 43 |
Andrew Kotenko So 26:17 8:29 47 |
Kaden Flynn So 28:39 9:15 54 |
Antonio Robles Fr 29:05 9:23 56 |
Vincent Robles Fr 32:22 10:26 60 |
Julian Torrente Fr 32:31 10:29 61 |
9 | Christian Brothers 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 5:10 |
131:21 26:16 8:28 |
234 | Evan Watkins Jr 23:04 7:26 35 |
Riley Schanberger Jr 26:33 8:34 48 |
David Garza Jr 26:42 8:37 49 |
Ricardo Magana Jr 26:48 8:39 50 |
Michael Ost Jr 28:14 9:06 52 |
Aaron Garza Jr 29:29 9:31 57 |
Oscar Wong Jr 34:03 10:59 64 |
10 | Seaside 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 8:53 |
144:05 28:49 9:18 |
268 | Omar Jimenez Sr 23:49 7:41 40 |
Erik Chavarin Jr 25:21 8:11 45 |
Jozabad Sanchez Jr 29:32 9:32 58 |
Alex Huang So 32:41 10:33 62 |
Cobey Davis Jr 32:42 10:33 63 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Cardenas | Fr | Florin | 12:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Reed Hickman | Fr | Placer | 12:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Andrew Davis | Fr | Placer | 12:45 | 6:04 | |||||||
4 | Riley Hacker | So | North Tahoe | 12:50 | 6:07 | |||||||
5 | Oscar Guitron | So | Sierra | 12:50 | 6:07 | |||||||
6 | James Linder | So | Placer | 12:55 | 6:09 | |||||||
7 | Christopher Pickett | So | Lincoln-L | 12:57 | 6:10 | |||||||
8 | Alex Whitham | So | North Tahoe | 12:58 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Delano Snell | So | Woodland | 12:59 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Austin Hoach | So | Hughson | 13:02 | 6:12 | |||||||
11 | Enrique Verschoor | So | Christian Brothers | 13:05 | 6:14 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 8/23 | 13:21 (0:16) |
13:21 (0:16) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
12 | William Samuelson | So | Rio Americano | 13:05 | 6:14 | |||||||
13 | Jacob Gramanz | So | North Tahoe | 13:08 | 6:15 | |||||||
14 | Nic Gorman | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:11 | 6:17 | |||||||
15 | Steen Unsworth | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:11 | 6:17 | |||||||
16 | Nicolas Sanchez | So | Christian Brothers | 13:12 | 6:17 | 2/15 | 2/15 | 4/22 | 13:13 (0:01) |
13:13 (0:01) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
17 | Logan Meng | Fr | Placer | 13:18 | 6:20 | |||||||
18 | Evan Recanzone | So | Christian Brothers | 13:21 | 6:21 | 3/15 | 3/15 | 4/15 | 13:30 (0:09) |
13:30 (0:09) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
19 | Levi Barnby | Fr | Lincoln-L | 13:32 | 6:27 | |||||||
20 | Corey Joslin | So | North Tahoe | 13:33 | 6:27 | |||||||
21 | Eric Lotz | Fr | El Dorado | 13:40 | 6:30 | |||||||
22 | Zak Wright | Fr | Sacramento Country Day | 13:42 | 6:31 | |||||||
23 | Nick White | Fr | Argonaut | 13:43 | 6:32 | |||||||
24 | Jacob Combrink | Fr | El Dorado | 13:43 | 6:32 | |||||||
25 | Jake Kaspari | So | Rio Americano | 13:44 | 6:32 | |||||||
26 | Luke Powers | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:45 | 6:33 | 4/15 | 4/15 | 4/13 | ||||
27 | Dylan Tibon | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:45 | 6:33 | 5/15 | 5/15 | 1/13 | ||||
28 | Ishar De Paz | So | Placer | 13:46 | 6:33 | |||||||
29 | Cedar Rosso | Fr | Placer | 13:47 | 6:34 | |||||||
30 | Reed Moore | So | Rio Americano | 13:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
31 | Isaak Roemer | So | El Dorado | 13:50 | 6:35 | |||||||
32 | Austin Lee | So | Placer | 13:52 | 6:36 | |||||||
33 | Max Roske | So | North Tahoe | 13:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
34 | James White | So | Christian Brothers | 14:03 | 6:41 | 6/15 | 6/15 | 2/11 | 15:07 (1:04) |
15:07 (1:04) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
35 | Owen Linney | Woodland | 14:06 | 6:43 | ||||||||
36 | Alex Nash | Fr | Rio Americano | 14:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
37 | Wyatt Hayes | Fr | Golden Sierra | 14:14 | 6:47 | |||||||
38 | Benjamin Breuch | Fr | Tahoe-Truckee | 14:17 | 6:48 | |||||||
39 | Harjot Singh | So | Pleasant Valley | 14:21 | 6:50 | |||||||
40 | Tyler Nielsen | Fr | Lincoln-L | 14:22 | 6:50 | |||||||
41 | Turner Clark | So | Christian Brothers | 14:23 | 6:51 | 7/15 | 7/15 | 2/8 | 13:24 | 13:24 | ||
42 | Carson Howell | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 14:25 | 6:52 | |||||||
43 | Blake Borello | So | Golden Sierra | 14:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
44 | Nathan Stewart | So | Lincoln-L | 14:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
45 | Lars Romsos | Fr | South Tahoe | 14:29 | 6:54 | |||||||
46 | Davis Westover | Fr | Rio Americano | 14:32 | 6:55 | |||||||
47 | Tye Morrison | So | Faith Christian | 14:32 | 6:55 | |||||||
48 | Wilson Rogers | Fr | Lincoln-L | 14:33 | 6:56 | |||||||
49 | Joseph Powers | Fr | Hughson | 14:35 | 6:57 | |||||||
50 | Max Boyken | So | Rio Americano | 14:36 | 6:57 | |||||||
51 | Moises Vazquez | So | Sierra | 14:38 | 6:58 | |||||||
52 | Andreas Escobar | So | El Dorado | 14:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
53 | Chase Mayfield | So | Pleasant Valley | 14:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
54 | Spencer Merrill | Fr | Lincoln-L | 14:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
55 | Miguel Menchaca | So | Christian Brothers | 14:41 | 7:00 | 8/15 | 8/15 | 2/7 | 13:32 | 13:32 | ||
56 | Elliot Worledge | Fr | Rio Americano | 14:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
57 | Daniel Robledo | Fr | Florin | 14:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
58 | Sebastian Diego Ro | Fr | Seaside | 14:49 | 7:03 | |||||||
59 | Josiah Russell | Fr | Seaside | 14:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
60 | Giovanni DelPiero | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:51 | 7:04 | 9/15 | 9/15 | 2/6 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
61 | Elias Ceja | So | Woodland | 14:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
62 | Nick Kopitske | So | Rio Americano | 14:54 | 7:06 | |||||||
63 | Hunter Rojas | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:54 | 7:06 | 10/15 | 10/15 | 2/6 | ||||
64 | Rafael Fernandez | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:55 | 7:06 | 11/15 | 11/15 | 1/6 | ||||
65 | Jason Bringolf | So | Pleasant Valley | 15:02 | 7:10 | |||||||
66 | Nicolas Lemke | So | Rio Americano | 15:08 | 7:12 | |||||||
67 | Anson Wapstra Scott | Fr | Tahoe-Truckee | 15:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
68 | Kyle Piet | So | Western Sierra Colle | 15:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
69 | Preston Sladek | Fr | Colfax | 15:16 | 7:16 | |||||||
70 | William Zachary | Fr | El Dorado | 15:19 | 7:18 | |||||||
71 | Larson Dana | So | Christian Brothers | 15:28 | 7:22 | 12/15 | 12/15 | 1/4 | 16:02 (0:34) |
16:02 (0:34) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR) | |
72 | Gavin Breen | Fr | South Tahoe | 15:28 | 7:22 | |||||||
73 | Jake Nelson | So | Rio Americano | 15:33 | 7:24 | |||||||
74 | Stefan Eiremo | So | Rio Americano | 15:34 | 7:25 | |||||||
75 | Sahej Dhillon | So | Pleasant Valley | 15:37 | 7:26 | |||||||
76 | Mccormick Doolittle | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:42 | 7:29 | |||||||
77 | Moises Robledo | So | Florin | 15:44 | 7:30 | |||||||
78 | Geraldo Reyes | Fr | Placer | 15:45 | 7:30 | |||||||
79 | Robert Au | So | Florin | 15:47 | 7:31 | |||||||
80 | Sam Robertson | So | Pleasant Valley | 15:48 | 7:31 | |||||||
81 | Alex Makimoto | Fr | Buckingham Charter M | 15:48 | 7:31 | |||||||
82 | Daniel Howe | So | Argonaut | 15:54 | 7:34 | |||||||
83 | Christian Melliza | So | Rio Americano | 15:55 | 7:35 | |||||||
84 | Micah Fisher | Fr | Hughson | 15:57 | 7:36 | |||||||
85 | John Cabral | So | Hughson | 15:57 | 7:36 | |||||||
86 | Murphy Phillips | So | Hughson | 15:57 | 7:36 | |||||||
87 | Anthony Martinez | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:59 | 7:37 | 13/15 | 13/15 | 2/3 | ||||
88 | Joaquin Martinez | So | Woodland | 16:02 | 7:38 | |||||||
89 | Michael Alcoriza | Fr | Argonaut | 16:03 | 7:39 | |||||||
90 | Zane Brown | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 16:03 | 7:39 | |||||||
91 | Toan Le | So | Florin | 16:06 | 7:40 | |||||||
92 | Allen Seifert | Fr | Foresthill | 16:08 | 7:41 | |||||||
93 | Connor Braica | Fr | Placer | 16:08 | 7:41 | |||||||
94 | Hudson Burke | So | Rio Americano | 16:11 | 7:42 | |||||||
95 | Connor Dilliner | So | Western Sierra Colle | 16:12 | 7:43 | |||||||
96 | Joel Martin | So | Western Sierra Colle | 16:14 | 7:44 | |||||||
97 | David Brussow | Fr | Hughson | 16:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
98 | Andrew Foster | So | John Adams Academy | 16:27 | 7:50 | |||||||
99 | David Wickline | So | Faith Christian | 16:30 | 7:51 | |||||||
100 | Robert Smith | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 16:35 | 7:54 | |||||||
101 | Kai Christensen | Fr | Lincoln-L | 16:36 | 7:54 | |||||||
102 | Mitchell Moreland | So | Placer | 16:40 | 7:56 | |||||||
103 | Isaiah Hulsing | Fr | El Dorado | 16:44 | 7:58 | |||||||
104 | Elijah Mccalister | So | Buckingham Charter M | 16:52 | 8:02 | |||||||
105 | Harry Pham | Fr | Florin | 16:55 | 8:03 | |||||||
106 | Kai Rebollo | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 16:58 | 8:05 | |||||||
107 | Parker Summerhays | Fr | Lincoln-L | 17:01 | 8:06 | |||||||
108 | Colton Calbreath | Fr | Hughson | 17:05 | 8:08 | |||||||
109 | Jake Murray | Fr | Buckingham Charter M | 17:13 | 8:12 | |||||||
110 | Kevin Torres | Fr | Lincoln-L | 17:14 | 8:12 | |||||||
111 | Jeremy Allgeyer | Fr | Argonaut | 17:16 | 8:13 | |||||||
112 | Cody Coy | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 17:24 | 8:17 | |||||||
113 | Jacob Colon | So | Colfax | 17:26 | 8:18 | |||||||
114 | Michael Kien | So | Florin | 17:30 | 8:20 | |||||||
115 | Spencer Tacherra | So | Christian Brothers | 17:34 | 8:22 | 14/15 | 14/15 | 2/3 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
116 | Brandon Martinez | So | Lincoln-L | 17:39 | 8:24 | |||||||
117 | Anthony Rocha | So | Florin | 17:48 | 8:29 | |||||||
118 | Teven Smith | So | Pleasant Valley | 17:51 | 8:30 | |||||||
119 | Christopher Wilson | Fr | Sacramento Country Day | 17:58 | 8:33 | |||||||
120 | Cam Trummer | Fr | Tahoe-Truckee | 17:59 | 8:34 | |||||||
121 | Henry Cox | Fr | Placer | 18:06 | 8:37 | |||||||
122 | Luke Yang | So | Florin | 18:13 | 8:40 | |||||||
123 | Noah Pierce | Fr | Colfax | 18:13 | 8:40 | |||||||
124 | Siran Guo | So | Florin | 18:14 | 8:41 | |||||||
125 | Ryan Speer | Fr | Argonaut | 18:15 | 8:41 | |||||||
126 | Riley Smith | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 18:27 | 8:47 | |||||||
127 | Kevin Ngo | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 18:28 | 8:48 | |||||||
128 | Marcus Loya | So | Woodland | 18:29 | 8:48 | |||||||
129 | Lance Pristayok | So | Buckingham Charter M | 18:33 | 8:50 | |||||||
130 | Elias Castillo | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 18:43 | 8:55 | |||||||
131 | Aiden Castro | Fr | Hughson | 18:51 | 8:59 | |||||||
132 | Mason Hall | Fr | Buckingham Charter M | 18:52 | 8:59 | |||||||
133 | Justin Wagner | So | Argonaut | 19:17 | 9:11 | |||||||
134 | Russell Lee | Sr | Christian Brothers | 19:20 | 9:12 | 15/15 | 15/15 | 2/2 | ||||
135 | Tyler Cooc | So | Florin | 19:46 | 9:25 | |||||||
136 | Matteo Lordge | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 20:51 | 9:56 | |||||||
137 | Joel Cruz | Fr | Foresthill | 21:38 | 10:18 | |||||||
138 | Peter Ordonio | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 21:57 | 10:27 | |||||||
139 | Sean Cheathan | Fr | Buckingham Charter M | 22:00 | 10:29 | |||||||
140 | Logan Dang | So | Florin | 23:48 | 11:20 | |||||||
141 | Yuhuan Wenslaff | So | Pleasant Valley | 23:57 | 11:24 | |||||||
142 | Joerell Fulmore | So | Lincoln-L | 25:20 | 12:04 | |||||||
143 | Sebastian Elms | So | Argonaut | 27:38 | 13:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Placer 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:07 |
65:23 13:05 6:14 |
52 | Reed Hickman Fr 12:39 6:01 2 |
Andrew Davis Fr 12:45 6:04 3 |
James Linder So 12:55 6:09 5 |
Logan Meng Fr 13:18 6:20 16 |
Ishar De Paz So 13:46 6:33 26 |
Cedar Rosso Fr 13:47 6:34 27 |
Austin Lee So 13:52 6:36 30 |
2 | North Tahoe 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:05 |
66:24 13:17 6:19 |
73 | Riley Hacker So 12:50 6:07 4 |
Alex Whitham So 12:58 6:10 7 |
Jacob Gramanz So 13:08 6:15 12 |
Corey Joslin So 13:33 6:27 19 |
Max Roske So 13:55 6:38 31 |
||
3 | Rio Americano 8-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:44 |
67:00 13:24 6:23 |
89 | William Samuelson So 13:05 6:14 11 |
Nic Gorman Fr 13:11 6:17 13 |
Steen Unsworth Fr 13:11 6:17 14 |
Jake Kaspari So 13:44 6:32 23 |
Reed Moore So 13:49 6:35 28 |
Alex Nash Fr 14:07 6:43 34 |
Davis Westover Fr 14:32 6:55 40 |
4 | Christian Brothers 7-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:40 |
67:08 13:26 6:24 |
91 | Enrique Verschoor So 13:05 6:14 10 |
Nicolas Sanchez So 13:12 6:17 15 |
Evan Recanzone So 13:21 6:21 17 |
Luke Powers Fr 13:45 6:33 24 |
Dylan Tibon Fr 13:45 6:33 25 |
James White So 14:03 6:41 32 |
Turner Clark So 14:23 6:51 37 |
5 | Lincoln-L 4-3-5-5-5 Gap: 1:36 |
69:50 13:58 6:39 |
140 | Christopher Pickett So 12:57 6:10 6 |
Levi Barnby Fr 13:32 6:27 18 |
Tyler Nielsen Fr 14:22 6:50 36 |
Nathan Stewart So 14:26 6:52 39 |
Wilson Rogers Fr 14:33 6:56 41 |
Spencer Merrill Fr 14:41 7:00 45 |
Kai Christensen Fr 16:36 7:54 67 |
6 | El Dorado 9-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:39 |
71:11 14:14 6:47 |
164 | Eric Lotz Fr 13:40 6:30 20 |
Jacob Combrink Fr 13:43 6:32 22 |
Isaak Roemer So 13:50 6:35 29 |
Andreas Escobar So 14:39 6:59 43 |
William Zachary Fr 15:19 7:18 50 |
Isaiah Hulsing Fr 16:44 7:58 68 |
|
7 | Florin 1-8-8-8-7 Gap: 3:29 |
75:01 15:00 7:09 |
215 | Jorge Cardenas Fr 12:37 6:00 1 |
Daniel Robledo Fr 14:47 7:02 46 |
Moises Robledo So 15:44 7:30 52 |
Robert Au So 15:47 7:31 53 |
Toan Le So 16:06 7:40 63 |
Harry Pham Fr 16:55 8:03 70 |
Michael Kien So 17:30 8:20 75 |
8 | Pleasant Valley 11-10-10-9-8 Gap: 1:16 |
74:05 14:49 7:03 |
216 | Harjot Singh So 14:21 6:50 35 |
Carson Howell Fr 14:25 6:52 38 |
Chase Mayfield So 14:40 6:59 44 |
Jason Bringolf So 15:02 7:10 48 |
Sahej Dhillon So 15:37 7:26 51 |
Sam Robertson So 15:48 7:31 54 |
Zane Brown Fr 16:03 7:39 62 |
9 | Hughson 6-9-9-10-9 Gap: 2:55 |
75:28 15:06 7:11 |
225 | Austin Hoach So 13:02 6:12 9 |
Joseph Powers Fr 14:35 6:57 42 |
Micah Fisher Fr 15:57 7:36 57 |
John Cabral So 15:57 7:36 58 |
Murphy Phillips So 15:57 7:36 59 |
David Brussow Fr 16:16 7:45 66 |
Colton Calbreath Fr 17:05 8:08 72 |
9 | Woodland 5-6-7-7-9 Gap: 5:30 |
76:29 15:18 7:17 |
225 | Delano Snell So 12:59 6:11 8 |
Owen Linney - 14:06 6:43 33 |
Elias Ceja So 14:53 7:05 47 |
Joaquin Martinez So 16:02 7:38 60 |
Marcus Loya So 18:29 8:48 77 |
||
11 | Argonaut 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 4:32 |
81:11 16:14 7:44 |
288 | Nick White Fr 13:43 6:32 21 |
Daniel Howe So 15:54 7:34 56 |
Michael Alcoriza Fr 16:03 7:39 61 |
Jeremy Allgeyer Fr 17:16 8:13 74 |
Ryan Speer Fr 18:15 8:41 76 |
Justin Wagner So 19:17 9:11 80 |
Sebastian Elms So 27:38 13:10 84 |
12 | Western Sierra Colle 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 5:41 |
85:25 17:05 8:08 |
330 | Kyle Piet So 15:10 7:13 49 |
Connor Dilliner So 16:12 7:43 64 |
Joel Martin So 16:14 7:44 65 |
Kai Rebollo Fr 16:58 8:05 71 |
Matteo Lordge Jr 20:51 9:56 81 |
Peter Ordonio Fr 21:57 10:27 82 |
|
13 | Buckingham Charter M 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:04 |
87:18 17:28 8:19 |
354 | Alex Makimoto Fr 15:48 7:31 55 |
Elijah Mccalister So 16:52 8:02 69 |
Jake Murray Fr 17:13 8:12 73 |
Lance Pristayok So 18:33 8:50 78 |
Mason Hall Fr 18:52 8:59 79 |
Sean Cheathan Fr 22:00 10:29 83 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Americano 3-3-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
72:53 14:35 6:56 |
39 | Alex Nash Fr 14:07 6:43 4 |
Davis Westover Fr 14:32 6:55 6 |
Max Boyken So 14:36 6:57 7 |
Elliot Worledge Fr 14:44 7:01 10 |
Nick Kopitske So 14:54 7:06 12 |
Nicolas Lemke So 15:08 7:12 15 |
Jake Nelson So 15:33 7:24 17 |
2 | Christian Brothers 2-2-1-2-2 Gap: 0:51 |
72:52 14:34 6:56 |
41 | James White So 14:03 6:41 3 |
Turner Clark So 14:23 6:51 5 |
Miguel Menchaca So 14:41 7:00 9 |
Giovanni DelPiero Fr 14:51 7:04 11 |
Hunter Rojas Fr 14:54 7:06 13 |
Rafael Fernandez Fr 14:55 7:06 14 |
Larson Dana So 15:28 7:22 16 |
3 | Placer 1-1-3-3-3 Gap: 2:53 |
76:12 15:14 7:15 |
66 | Cedar Rosso Fr 13:47 6:34 1 |
Austin Lee So 13:52 6:36 2 |
Geraldo Reyes Fr 15:45 7:30 18 |
Connor Braica Fr 16:08 7:41 21 |
Mitchell Moreland So 16:40 7:56 24 |
Henry Cox Fr 18:06 8:37 33 |
|
4 | Lincoln-L 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:58 |
83:11 16:38 7:55 |
114 | Spencer Merrill Fr 14:41 7:00 8 |
Kai Christensen Fr 16:36 7:54 23 |
Parker Summerhays Fr 17:01 8:06 26 |
Kevin Torres Fr 17:14 8:12 27 |
Brandon Martinez So 17:39 8:24 30 |
Joerell Fulmore So 25:20 12:04 40 |
|
5 | Pleasant Valley 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:03 |
83:41 16:44 7:58 |
121 | Sam Robertson So 15:48 7:31 19 |
Zane Brown Fr 16:03 7:39 20 |
Robert Smith Fr 16:35 7:54 22 |
Cody Coy Fr 17:24 8:17 28 |
Teven Smith So 17:51 8:30 32 |
Riley Smith Fr 18:27 8:47 36 |
Kevin Ngo Fr 18:28 8:48 37 |
6 | Florin 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:19 |
88:40 17:44 8:27 |
154 | Harry Pham Fr 16:55 8:03 25 |
Michael Kien So 17:30 8:20 29 |
Anthony Rocha So 17:48 8:29 31 |
Luke Yang So 18:13 8:40 34 |
Siran Guo So 18:14 8:41 35 |
Tyler Cooc So 19:46 9:25 38 |
Logan Dang So 23:48 11:20 39 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Americano 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
77:52 15:34 7:25 |
24 | Nicolas Lemke So 15:08 7:12 2 |
Jake Nelson So 15:33 7:24 4 |
Stefan Eiremo So 15:34 7:25 5 |
Mccormick Doolittle Fr 15:42 7:29 6 |
Christian Melliza So 15:55 7:35 7 |
Hudson Burke So 16:11 7:42 9 |
|
2 | Christian Brothers 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 4:25 |
83:16 16:39 7:56 |
33 | Rafael Fernandez Fr 14:55 7:06 1 |
Larson Dana So 15:28 7:22 3 |
Anthony Martinez Fr 15:59 7:37 8 |
Spencer Tacherra So 17:34 8:22 10 |
Russell Lee Sr 19:20 9:12 11 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.