Christian Brothers Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/24/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Afong, Isabel | Jr | V | 22:14 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 43/171 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 9/33 | 22:43 (0:29,2.1) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Brock, Maddy | Sr | JV | 18:16.1 | 9:08 | 2 | 58/77 | 1/1 | 8/9 | 16/19 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Donovan, Margaret | So | F/S | 18:27.7 | 9:14 | 2 | 96/115 | 8/8 | 9/9 | 7/8 | 18:48 (0:20,1.8) |
Way to FLY! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Fortin, Aileen | So | F/S | 14:05.5 | 7:03 | 2 | 19/115 | 1/8 | 1/9 | 8/18 | 15:11 (1:06,7.2) |
15:11 (1:06,7.2) |
15:11 (1:06,7.2) |
15:11 (1:06,7.2) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Gorry, Laura | Sr | V | 22:04.5 | 7:07 | 3.1 | 40/171 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 18/38 | 21:54 | 21:54 | 21:54 | 21:31 | Way to FLY! (DSR) |
Kasbergen, Kathryn | So | F/S | 15:25.2 | 7:43 | 2 | 38/115 | 3/8 | 3/9 | 6/13 | 16:33 (1:08,6.8) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Martinez, Jessica | Fr | F/S | 16:37.1 | 8:19 | 2 | 67/115 | 4/8 | 4/9 | 9/13 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Padilla, Julia | Jr | V | 23:12.2 | 7:29 | 3.1 | 68/171 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 8/29 | 23:00 | 23:00 | 23:00 | 22:18 | Way to FLY! (SBP, DSR) |
Parfenova, Svetlana | So | F/S | 17:06.8 | 8:33 | 2 | 81/115 | 6/8 | 6/9 | 6/11 | 19:11 (2:04,10.8) |
Way to FLY! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Phipps, Ashlinn | So | F/S | 17:03.5 | 8:32 | 2 | 80/115 | 5/8 | 5/9 | 9/13 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Poroli, Amelia | Jr | V | 23:33.2 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 81/171 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 9/27 | 20:44 | 20:44 | 20:44 | 20:35 | Way to FLY! (DSR) |
Sharma, Priya | Fr | F/S | 17:13.8 | 8:37 | 2 | 85/115 | 7/8 | 7/9 | 6/8 | 19:25 (2:11,11.3) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Vigil, Riley | Fr | F/S | 14:22.9 | 7:11 | 2 | 21/115 | 2/8 | 2/9 | 6/14 | 15:55 (1:32,9.6) |
Way to FLY! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 7/13 | 77:34 2:58 |
2 | 7:45 | 7:03 | 8:32 | 198 | 6:23 | 66:39 93:54 |
We are Soarin' (SDTR) | Aileen Fortin (18), Riley Vigil (20), Kathryn Kasbergen (34), Jessica Martinez (58), Ashlinn Phipps (68) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaela Dishion | Jr | Bret Harte | 18:06.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Sarah Chaves | So | El Camino | 18:13.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
3 | Delaney Rasmussen | Sr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 18:29.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
4 | Sophia Karperos | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:51.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
5 | Alyssa Barnes | So | El Camino | 18:58.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
6 | Meghan Mahoney | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
7 | Iris Carrillo | Sr | Weston Ranch | 19:42.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
8 | Destiny Everett | So | Lincoln-L | 20:04.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
9 | Andrea Romero | Sr | Amador | 20:05.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
10 | Sydnee Kizziar | Jr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 20:06.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
11 | Mackenzie Thomas | So | Valley Christian-Sj | 20:09.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
12 | Camille Strazzo | Sr | Amador | 20:23.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Annaka Barragan | Jr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
14 | Sophia Patterson | Jr | Valley Christian-Sj | 20:29.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
15 | Jordan Han | Valley Christian-Sj | 20:31.5 | 6:37 | ||||||||
16 | Alyssa Escay | Fr | Rio Americano | 20:32.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
17 | Veronica Valenton | So | Livermore | 20:33.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
18 | Megan Auernig | Sr | Rio Americano | 20:34.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
19 | Lauren Calcagno | So | Rio Americano | 20:45.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
20 | Georgia Bracchi | Jr | Rio Americano | 20:58.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
21 | Madeline Tree | So | Livermore | 21:05.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
22 | Emily Parrott | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 21:07.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
23 | Hannah Theaker | Jr | Valley Christian-Sj | 21:07.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
24 | Taylor Gowan | Sr | Rio Americano | 21:09.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
25 | Brook Watson | So | Center | 21:17.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
26 | Alyse Sibley | Jr | Colfax | 21:18.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
27 | Madison Muschetto | So | Argonaut | 21:19.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
28 | Carolyn Scott | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 21:20.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
29 | Carlin Coulam | So | El Camino | 21:22.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
30 | Sarahi Terrones | Sr | Bret Harte | 21:28.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
31 | Sarah Craig | Jr | Casa Roble | 21:31.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
32 | Calli Moore | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 21:31.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
33 | Amy Holmes | Fr | Amador | 21:34.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
34 | Jordyn Gleaton | Fr | Kimball | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
35 | Abi Mclean | Fr | El Camino | 21:43.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
36 | Katelyn Stone | Fr | Valley Christian-Sj | 21:53.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
37 | Kayla Nanez | So | Valley Christian-Sj | 22:00.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
38 | Elly Renfree | Jr | Amador | 22:01.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
39 | Josette Vignos | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 22:01.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
40 | Laura Gorry | Sr | Christian Brothers | 22:04.5 | 7:07 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 18/38 | 21:54 | 21:54 | 21:54 | |
41 | Anne Le | Jr | Livermore | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
42 | Sarah Hinton | So | Delta | 22:10.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
43 | Isabel Afong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:14 | 7:10 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 9/33 | ||||
44 | Chloe Poon | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 22:16.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
45 | Raven Owings | So | Amador | 22:24.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
46 | Brittany Barbero | Sr | Amador | 22:25.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
47 | Dylan Farrell | So | El Camino | 22:25.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
48 | Renae Machuca | Jr | Mountain House | 22:25.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
49 | Michelle Zhang | Jr | Center | 22:27.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
50 | Ashley Dollman | Sr | Amador | 22:32.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
51 | Alma Reyes | Jr | Livingston | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
52 | Emily Delgado | Jr | St Mary's | 22:34.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
53 | Raina Jiang | Sr | Livermore | 22:35.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
54 | Erica Tapia | Jr | El Camino | 22:36.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
55 | Sarah Tomlinson | So | El Camino | 22:37.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
56 | Jodi Mar | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 22:38.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
57 | Samantha Thompson | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 22:40.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
58 | Emma Potter | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 22:40.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
59 | Brooke Faille | Fr | Woodland Christian | 22:46.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
60 | Elizabeth Bradley | So | Foresthill | 22:47.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
61 | Madison Castro | So | Kimball | 22:48.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
62 | Carly Cramer | Jr | Colfax | 22:50.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
63 | Kristin Aguilar | Sr | Oakdale | 22:56.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
64 | Grace Roberts | So | Livermore | 23:00.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
65 | Sydney Low | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 23:01.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
66 | Sahaana Narayanan | Jr | Casa Roble | 23:08.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
67 | Kaitlin Cruz | Jr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 23:12.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
68 | Julia Padilla | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:12.2 | 7:29 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 8/29 | 23:00 | 23:00 | 23:00 | Way to FLY! (SBP) |
69 | Matea Pfeifer | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 23:15.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
70 | Sierra Hagen | So | Colfax | 23:15.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
71 | Suzey Ramirez | Jr | Oakdale | 23:18.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
72 | Ashley Clayton | So | Valley Christian-Sj | 23:19.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
73 | Kaylee De La Motte | Jr | Turlock Christian | 23:20.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
74 | Casey Shaw | Jr | Casa Roble | 23:22.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
75 | Sophie Moore | Jr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 23:24.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
76 | Molly Bradshaw | So | Colfax | 23:27.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
77 | Gracie Goldsmith-ding | So | Argonaut | 23:29.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
78 | Nathalie Munguia | McNair | 23:32.2 | 7:36 | ||||||||
79 | Marilyn Ventura | So | Patterson | 23:32.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
80 | Savannah Porter | Sr | Colfax | 23:33.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
81 | Amelia Poroli | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:33.2 | 7:36 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 9/27 | 20:44 | 20:44 | 20:44 | |
82 | Desirae Ibarra | Jr | Patterson | 23:35.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
83 | Janna Woodward | Sr | Colfax | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
84 | Maya Hope | Sr | Foresthill | 23:42.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
85 | Julia Carey | Sr | Casa Roble | 23:50.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
86 | Lauren Maurer | Jr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 23:52.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
87 | Elizabeth Pauly | So | American Christian A | 23:56.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
88 | Xylona Gama | Sr | Patterson | 24:01.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
89 | Adrianna Marquez | Jr | Mountain House | 24:02.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
90 | Eziamaka Ogbuli | So | Patterson | 24:05.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
91 | Brianna Cabrera | Sr | St Mary's | 24:10.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
92 | Makena Sjilich | So | San Ramon Valley | 24:11.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
93 | Emily Grover | Fr | Kimball | 24:14.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
94 | Alex Gomez | Jr | Argonaut | 24:17.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
95 | Victoria Nerecina | Sr | St Mary's | 24:19.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
96 | Sara Robinson | Sr | Center | 24:23.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
97 | Emilia Bumgardner | Jr | Delta | 24:24.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
98 | Vanessa Perez | Fr | Kimball | 24:25.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
99 | Emily Zmurk | Jr | Linden | 24:27.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
100 | Camille Fletchall | Sr | Casa Roble | 24:40.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
101 | Megan Knudsvig | So | Foresthill | 24:40.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
102 | Grace Lin-cereghino | Sr | St Mary's | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
103 | Annabella Pfeifer | Sr | Sacramento Waldorf | 24:46.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
104 | Angel Tang | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 25:06.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
105 | Karla Soltero | Sr | Pioneer | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
106 | Maddison Monical | Jr | Mira Loma | 25:19.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
107 | Madeline Marcus | Jr | St Mary's | 25:19.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
108 | Kayla Shaw | Jr | Casa Roble | 25:21.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
109 | Gurleen Thandi | Sr | Livingston | 25:22.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
110 | Navjot Nahal | Jr | Livingston | 25:26.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
111 | Nataly Perez | Sr | Weston Ranch | 25:35.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
112 | Piper Collins | Sr | Oakdale | 25:36.9 | 8:16 | |||||||
113 | Olivia Stone | Jr | Millennium | 25:39.5 | 8:17 | |||||||
114 | Alexa Valladolid | Sr | Waterford | 25:40.7 | 8:17 | |||||||
115 | Maria Espino | Sr | Argonaut | 25:44.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
116 | Janet Garcia | Sr | Denair | 25:58.5 | 8:23 | |||||||
117 | Gracie Stark | Sr | American Christian A | 26:04.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
118 | Gabriela Cervantes | Jr | Livingston | 26:06.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
119 | Devany Garcia | Jr | Pioneer | 26:10.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
120 | Sydney Stocking | So | Woodland Christian | 26:13.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
121 | Morganne Murphy | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 26:16.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
122 | Doris Zhao | Sr | Turlock Christian | 26:20 | 8:30 | |||||||
123 | Riya Rampalli | Jr | Sacramento Country D | 26:22.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
124 | Hannah Lee | So | Millennium | 26:24 | 8:31 | |||||||
125 | Myia Berner | Sr | Argonaut | 26:27.7 | 8:32 | |||||||
126 | Savannah Dehoyos | Jr | Patterson | 26:30.2 | 8:33 | |||||||
127 | Jenna Turpin | Jr | Center | 26:55.4 | 8:41 | |||||||
128 | Melanie Wilson | Sr | Center | 26:56.4 | 8:41 | |||||||
129 | Arianna Ong | So | Mira Loma | 27:00.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
130 | Ashley Jones | So | Vacaville Christian | 27:04.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
131 | Sarah Gonzalez | Jr | Patterson | 27:09.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
132 | Brittney Sackett | Sr | Foresthill | 27:13 | 8:47 | |||||||
133 | Maizie Frady | Jr | Casa Roble | 27:20.8 | 8:49 | |||||||
134 | Lizbeth Lopez | Jr | Waterford | 27:25.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
135 | Logan Macdougall | So | Delta | 27:29.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
136 | Yvonne Ng | Jr | Millennium | 27:30.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
137 | Rebecca Parrino | Sr | St Mary's | 27:31.5 | 8:53 | |||||||
138 | Stephanie Rangel | Sr | Oakdale | 27:31.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
139 | Jenny Chung | Sr | Woodland Christian | 27:34.3 | 8:54 | |||||||
140 | Karina Loyal | Jr | Weston Ranch | 27:35.1 | 8:54 | |||||||
141 | Allisa Enriquez | Jr | Kimball | 27:35.2 | 8:54 | |||||||
142 | Laci Blount | Sr | Oakdale | 27:35.2 | 8:54 | |||||||
143 | Christy Chueng | Sr | Mountain House | 27:38.1 | 8:55 | |||||||
144 | Tenley Ong | Sr | Mira Loma | 27:39.9 | 8:55 | |||||||
145 | Mariah Levangie | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 27:44.5 | 8:57 | |||||||
146 | Jessica Leontieff | Fr | Center | 27:55.9 | 9:01 | |||||||
147 | Taylor Lowery | Sr | Foresthill | 27:57.6 | 9:01 | |||||||
148 | Morgan May | Sr | Delta Charter | 28:02.3 | 9:03 | |||||||
149 | Day Salinas | Sr | Millennium | 28:05.1 | 9:04 | |||||||
150 | Desiree Rodriguez | Sr | Pioneer | 28:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
151 | Emma Hixson | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 28:07.4 | 9:04 | |||||||
152 | Myrthe Stalenhoef | Jr | Mira Loma | 28:19.3 | 9:08 | |||||||
153 | Janette Alvarez | Jr | Patterson | 28:39.4 | 9:15 | |||||||
154 | Hannah Arbabaraghi | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 28:57.5 | 9:20 | |||||||
155 | Toni Rahawi | Jr | Weston Ranch | 29:00.9 | 9:22 | |||||||
156 | Morgyn Berner | Sr | Argonaut | 29:12.7 | 9:25 | |||||||
157 | Mara Redican | Sr | Vacaville Christian | 29:17.2 | 9:27 | |||||||
158 | Helen Burch | Jr | Mira Loma | 29:34.1 | 9:32 | |||||||
159 | Crystal Mancilla | Sr | Denair | 29:56.1 | 9:39 | |||||||
160 | Erika Rodriguez | So | Waterford | 30:19.2 | 9:47 | |||||||
161 | Claudia Daranouvong | Sr | McNair | 30:21 | 9:47 | |||||||
162 | Odalis Rodriguez | Sr | Pioneer | 30:26.8 | 9:49 | |||||||
163 | Daisy Saldana | So | Waterford | 30:48.3 | 9:56 | |||||||
164 | Jacklyn Lopez | So | Waterford | 30:51.8 | 9:57 | |||||||
165 | Katherine Mccabe | Jr | Pioneer | 31:01.1 | 10:00 | |||||||
166 | Elizabeth Campos | Sr | Woodland Christian | 31:14.4 | 10:05 | |||||||
167 | Diana Blanco | Jr | Livingston | 31:56.1 | 10:18 | |||||||
168 | Sabina Rivera | Fr | Weston Ranch | 32:25.9 | 10:28 | |||||||
169 | Kara Shaw | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 35:31.4 | 11:28 | |||||||
170 | Elena Valdivia | Sr | Mountain House | 35:35.1 | 11:29 | |||||||
171 | Melanie Ventura | Jr | McNair | 35:39.4 | 11:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Lewis | Jr | Rio Americano | 13:24.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
2 | Justine Intemann-milli | Jr | Rio Americano | 13:44.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
3 | Megan Dang | So | Rio Americano | 13:51.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
4 | Natalie Siliman | Jr | Rio Americano | 13:55.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
5 | Gretchen Krenz | Fr | Livermore | 13:56.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
6 | Sophia Garcia-meza | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 13:59.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
7 | Grace Markel | Jr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 14:14.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
8 | Sydney Carnefix | Jr | Rio Americano | 14:15.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
9 | Alexa Kerr | Sr | Amador | 14:22.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
10 | Kathleen Mcfadden | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 14:26.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
11 | Alyssa Antipa | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 14:35.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
12 | Annamarie Solorzano | So | Mira Loma | 14:38.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
13 | Haylee Reynolds | Sr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 14:40.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
14 | Lulu Craig | Fr | El Camino | 14:43.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
15 | Katelin Godwin | Sr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 14:47.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
16 | Ava Stromme | So | Livermore | 14:47.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
17 | Gabi Calderon | Jr | Rio Americano | 14:53.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
18 | Mirette Earnest | So | Amador | 14:56.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
19 | Ashley Del Gatto | Sr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 14:58.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
20 | Carrie Gipson | Sr | Rio Americano | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
21 | Lynnae Wells | So | Amador | 15:01.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
22 | Liliana Mazza | Sr | Rio Americano | 15:04.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
23 | Mara Baker | Jr | Amador | 15:05.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
24 | Alaina Khimich | So | Futures High School | 15:05.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
25 | Corona Smith | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:06.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
26 | Corinne Perriard | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:10.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
27 | Brianda Cerda | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:13.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
28 | Savannah Pecknold | So | Heritage | 15:28.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
29 | Addy Murray | Jr | Vanguard College Pre | 15:36.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
30 | Danielle Bello | Jr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 15:37.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
31 | Erinn Hrback | Jr | Argonaut | 15:41.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
32 | Sophia Bridon | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:47.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
33 | Paige Andersen | Sr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 15:49.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
34 | Madison Speer | Fr | Argonaut | 15:51.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
35 | Mila Opalenik | Fr | Amador | 15:55.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
36 | Tiana Christensen | Jr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 16:01.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
37 | Alexandria Rickli | Fr | Heritage | 16:12.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
38 | Gillian Werolin | Jr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 16:14.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
39 | Sofiyaa Kotsyubaylo | So | Futures High School | 16:20.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
40 | Katie Sanguinetti | Jr | St Mary's | 16:22.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
41 | Baylee Walker | Sr | Amador | 16:23.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
42 | Stephanie Glaser | So | El Camino | 16:35.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
43 | Tessa Stewart | So | Amador | 16:37.5 | 8:19 | |||||||
44 | Sophie Minter | So | El Camino | 16:42.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
45 | Jennifer Herrrera | Sr | Patterson | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
46 | Ashley Tunquist | So | Kimball | 16:55.8 | 8:28 | |||||||
47 | Erica Glushchenko | Jr | Futures High School | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
48 | Maria Mendoza | Jr | El Camino | 17:06.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
49 | Emma Minter | So | El Camino | 17:10.1 | 8:35 | |||||||
50 | Soyini Adams | Jr | St Mary's | 17:34.2 | 8:47 | |||||||
51 | Elizabeth Flores | Jr | Oakdale | 17:39.9 | 8:50 | |||||||
52 | Larissa Kersmaekers | Sr | Kimball | 17:51.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
53 | Natalie Verduzco | Jr | Oakdale | 17:58.9 | 8:59 | |||||||
54 | Jianna Leonardo | Sr | St Mary's | 17:59.6 | 9:00 | |||||||
55 | Paloma Chagolla | Jr | El Camino | 18:00.5 | 9:00 | |||||||
56 | Cecilia Huerta | Jr | Oakdale | 18:11.7 | 9:06 | |||||||
57 | Noelle Porras | Jr | Patterson | 18:13.7 | 9:07 | |||||||
58 | Maddy Brock | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:16.1 | 9:08 | 1/1 | 8/9 | 16/19 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
59 | Tori Tateishi | Sr | Mira Loma | 18:19.9 | 9:10 | |||||||
60 | Adela Alcazar | Jr | Waterford | 18:25.8 | 9:13 | |||||||
61 | Raina Mendonca | Sr | St Mary's | 18:41.6 | 9:21 | |||||||
62 | Vika Protviskaya | Jr | Futures High School | 18:53.8 | 9:27 | |||||||
63 | Anna Castel | Sr | El Camino | 18:55.8 | 9:28 | |||||||
64 | Erica Carpenter | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 19:05.9 | 9:33 | |||||||
65 | Adrienne Cloeter | Sr | Mira Loma | 19:22.4 | 9:41 | |||||||
66 | Maya Bearrup | So | Patterson | 19:22.6 | 9:41 | |||||||
67 | K.c. Magsayo | Sr | St Mary's | 19:33.5 | 9:47 | |||||||
68 | Carol Kasprova | So | Futures High School | 19:46.6 | 9:53 | |||||||
69 | Devon Lilley | Jr | El Camino | 19:47.5 | 9:54 | |||||||
70 | Cece Lua | Jr | St Mary's | 19:57.5 | 9:59 | |||||||
71 | Iris Gomez | Jr | Oakdale | 20:21.8 | 10:11 | |||||||
72 | Samantha Lara | Sr | Oakdale | 20:32.8 | 10:16 | |||||||
73 | Victoria Yin | Jr | St Mary's | 20:44.2 | 10:22 | |||||||
74 | Mykenzie Mack | Jr | Oakdale | 20:57.6 | 10:29 | |||||||
75 | Elizabeth Wixom | So | Waterford | 21:00.7 | 10:30 | |||||||
76 | Ashlee Pike | So | Delta Charter | 23:22.4 | 11:41 | |||||||
77 | Mary Newell | So | Delta Charter | 23:25.2 | 11:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Burgoyne | So | Vista Del Lago (fols | 12:11.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
2 | Karina Prado | Fr | Oakdale | 12:34.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
3 | Maya Barragan | Fr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 12:46.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
4 | Mary Arnez | So | Vista Del Lago (fols | 12:55.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
5 | Kayden Legan | Fr | Oakdale | 12:58.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
6 | Sophie Pelletier | Fr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 12:59.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
7 | Natasha Evans | So | Vista Del Lago (fols | 13:01.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
8 | Eliza Raya | Fr | Casa Roble | 13:13.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
9 | Kendall O'daniel | So | Vista Del Lago (fols | 13:14.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
10 | Saedy Williamson | So | Lincoln-L | 13:21.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
11 | Courtney Aitken | Fr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 13:30.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
12 | Kendra Branch | Fr | Oakdale | 13:36.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
13 | Sydney Overbay | Fr | Lincoln-L | 13:44.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
14 | Jazmin Martinez | Fr | Oakdale | 13:57.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
15 | Brooke Nord | So | Bret Harte | 13:57.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
16 | Reese Farrell | So | Mira Loma | 14:03.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
17 | Melisanda Jaecks | So | Mira Loma | 14:03.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
18 | Alyssa Ortega | So | St Mary's | 14:04.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
19 | Aileen Fortin | So | Christian Brothers | 14:05.5 | 7:03 | 1/8 | 1/9 | 8/18 | 15:11 (1:06) |
15:11 (1:06) |
15:11 (1:06) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
20 | Isabelle Estrada | So | St Mary's | 14:12.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
21 | Riley Vigil | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:22.9 | 7:11 | 2/8 | 2/9 | 6/14 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
22 | Kendall Banks | So | Vista Del Lago (fols | 14:26.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
23 | Tara Budge | So | Lincoln-L | 14:28.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
24 | Tyler Smith | So | Lincoln-L | 14:36.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
25 | Kat Flood | So | Bret Harte | 14:40.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
26 | Yadira Vega | Fr | Pioneer | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
27 | Payton Lagomarsino | So | Vista Del Lago (fols | 14:44.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
28 | Sarah Sanderson | So | Vista Del Lago (fols | 14:45.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
29 | Elizabeth Renteria | So | Pioneer | 15:09.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
30 | Lexuz Ledezma | So | Lincoln-L | 15:10.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
31 | Iris Yee | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
32 | Andrea Kirkendall | So | Bret Harte | 15:16.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
33 | Sara Valle | So | McNair | 15:20.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
34 | Samantha Franck | So | Bret Harte | 15:20.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
35 | Rajwinder Kaur | So | Livingston | 15:22.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
36 | Dominique Nerecina | So | St Mary's | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
37 | Monique Vu | So | St Mary's | 15:23.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
38 | Kathryn Kasbergen | So | Christian Brothers | 15:25.2 | 7:43 | 3/8 | 3/9 | 6/13 | ||||
39 | Olivia Nicosia | So | Vista Del Lago (fols | 15:26.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
40 | Alena Novikov | Fr | Mira Loma | 15:27.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
41 | Leila Brannan | Fr | Pioneer | 15:28.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
42 | Ashley Harrison | Fr | Vista Del Lago (fols | 15:34.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
43 | Lupita Aguilar | So | Livingston | 15:34.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
44 | Julianne Hall | Fr | St Mary's | 15:41.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
45 | Katie Moreno | Fr | St Mary's | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
46 | Macy Hopping | So | Lincoln-L | 15:43.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
47 | Alissa Hanick | So | Pioneer | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
48 | Diosely Martinez | So | Livingston | 15:44.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
49 | Marin Garrett | So | Lincoln-L | 15:48.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
50 | Taylor Aloisio | So | Oakdale | 15:49.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
51 | Christian Bishop | So | St Mary's | 15:51.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
52 | Bianca Guerrero | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:52.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
53 | Alyssa Beltran | So | Oakdale | 15:53.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
54 | Myriam Lopez Torralba | Fr | Livingston | 15:54.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
55 | Fatima Viorato | So | Pioneer | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
56 | Adriana Magana | So | Pioneer | 16:06.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
57 | Herneek Sanghera | So | Pioneer | 16:09.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
58 | Lauryn Mahoney | Fr | Lincoln-L | 16:12.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
59 | Cassandra Borromeo | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 16:13.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
60 | Alexandra Nip | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 16:16.6 | 8:08 | |||||||
61 | Alondra Castro | So | Oakdale | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
62 | Dahlia Flores | So | Oakdale | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
63 | Yetzel Garcia | So | Oakdale | 16:21.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
64 | Caitlyn Hayden | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:29.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
65 | Briana Flores | Fr | Livingston | 16:31.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
66 | Imani Cooper | So | McNair | 16:36.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
67 | Jessica Martinez | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:37.1 | 8:19 | 4/8 | 4/9 | 9/13 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
68 | Evelyn Delgado | So | McNair | 16:37.8 | 8:19 | |||||||
69 | Alonnah Klotz | Fr | Bret Harte | 16:37.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
70 | Alisia Martinho | Fr | Oakdale | 16:38.8 | 8:19 | |||||||
71 | Emi Anzai | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:39.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
72 | Deirdre Kealy | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 16:40.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
73 | Ellie Menzmer | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:40.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
74 | Kendra Burton | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:40.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
75 | Yvette Ozobiani | So | Laguna Creek | 16:42.4 | 8:21 | |||||||
76 | Isabella Birks | Fr | Mountain House | 16:48.7 | 8:24 | |||||||
77 | Gabriella Siaton | Fr | Mountain House | 16:51.3 | 8:26 | |||||||
78 | Natali Franco | Fr | McNair | 16:54.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
79 | Kiera Odell | Fr | Foresthill | 17:00.4 | 8:30 | |||||||
80 | Ashlinn Phipps | So | Christian Brothers | 17:03.5 | 8:32 | 5/8 | 5/9 | 9/13 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
81 | Svetlana Parfenova | So | Christian Brothers | 17:06.8 | 8:33 | 6/8 | 6/9 | 6/11 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
82 | Emma Queirolo | So | Bret Harte | 17:10.1 | 8:35 | |||||||
83 | Lauryn Freeborn | So | Mountain House | 17:11.2 | 8:36 | |||||||
84 | Daniela Dela Riva | Fr | Oakdale | 17:13.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
85 | Priya Sharma | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:13.8 | 8:37 | 7/8 | 7/9 | 6/8 | ||||
86 | Crystal Cortez | So | Pioneer | 17:19.1 | 8:40 | |||||||
87 | Luna Schridde | So | Bret Harte | 17:22.2 | 8:41 | |||||||
88 | Ellie Tafjen | So | Bret Harte | 17:28.1 | 8:44 | |||||||
89 | Lauryn Bustos | So | St Mary's | 17:29.8 | 8:45 | |||||||
90 | Olivia Alperin | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
91 | Jocabed Soto | Fr | Livingston | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
92 | Tara Freeborn | Fr | Mountain House | 17:42.5 | 8:51 | |||||||
93 | Lissilma-pat Arroyo | So | Pioneer | 17:49.7 | 8:55 | |||||||
94 | Maritza Aguilar | Fr | Livingston | 17:50.9 | 8:55 | |||||||
95 | Victoria Estrella | So | St Mary's | 18:12 | 9:06 | |||||||
96 | Margaret Donovan | So | Christian Brothers | 18:27.7 | 9:14 | 8/8 | 9/9 | 7/8 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
97 | Janessa Olson | Fr | Oakdale | 18:32.2 | 9:16 | |||||||
98 | Estrella Castro | So | Oakdale | 18:32.4 | 9:16 | |||||||
99 | Emma Hernandez | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:51.9 | 9:26 | |||||||
100 | Monica Magana | Fr | McNair | 18:59 | 9:30 | |||||||
101 | Gagandeep Kaur | So | Livingston | 19:03.8 | 9:32 | |||||||
102 | Jaquelin Hernandez | So | Livingston | 19:14.5 | 9:37 | |||||||
103 | Briana Ortiz | So | Pioneer | 19:34 | 9:47 | |||||||
104 | Danielle Tigner | So | Denair | 19:40.2 | 9:50 | |||||||
105 | Elliana Davis | Fr | Mountain House | 19:42.5 | 9:51 | |||||||
106 | Sarah Chui | So | St Mary's | 19:44.4 | 9:52 | |||||||
107 | Lauren Torgersen | Fr | Lincoln-L | 19:48.9 | 9:54 | |||||||
108 | Jess Angell | So | Mira Loma | 20:14 | 10:07 | |||||||
109 | Rachel Westrup | Fr | Mira Loma | 20:28.6 | 10:14 | |||||||
110 | Samantha Frazelle | Fr | Rio Americano | 20:50.3 | 10:25 | |||||||
111 | Giana Duncan | So | St Mary's | 21:18.2 | 10:39 | |||||||
112 | Mackenzie Mcleod | Fr | Sacramento Country D | 21:27 | 10:44 | |||||||
113 | Melina Villanueva | So | Pioneer | 21:41.5 | 10:51 | |||||||
114 | Iana Pacuraru | Fr | Laguna Creek | 23:10.8 | 11:35 | |||||||
115 | Natali Miranda | So | McNair | 24:17.1 | 12:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Del Lago (fols 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:51 |
63:55 12:47 6:23 |
21 | Rachel Burgoyne So 12:11 6:06 1 |
Maya Barragan Fr 12:47 6:23 3 |
Mary Arnez So 12:56 6:28 4 |
Sophie Pelletier Fr 12:59 6:30 6 |
Natasha Evans So 13:02 6:31 7 |
Kendall O'daniel So 13:14 6:37 8 |
Courtney Aitken Fr 13:31 6:45 10 |
2 | Oakdale 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:15 |
68:57 13:47 6:54 |
75 | Karina Prado Fr 12:35 6:17 2 |
Kayden Legan Fr 12:59 6:29 5 |
Kendra Branch Fr 13:36 6:48 11 |
Jazmin Martinez Fr 13:58 6:59 13 |
Taylor Aloisio So 15:50 7:55 44 |
Alyssa Beltran So 15:54 7:57 47 |
Alondra Castro So 16:17 8:09 54 |
3 | Lincoln-L 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:49 |
71:22 14:16 7:08 |
90 | Saedy Williamson So 13:22 6:41 9 |
Sydney Overbay Fr 13:45 6:52 12 |
Tara Budge So 14:28 7:14 21 |
Tyler Smith So 14:36 7:18 22 |
Lexuz Ledezma So 15:11 7:35 26 |
Macy Hopping So 15:44 7:52 40 |
Marin Garrett So 15:49 7:54 43 |
4 | St Mary's 6-5-6-5-4 Gap: 1:37 |
74:44 14:57 7:28 |
139 | Alyssa Ortega So 14:04 7:02 17 |
Isabelle Estrada So 14:12 7:06 19 |
Dominique Nerecina So 15:23 7:42 32 |
Monique Vu So 15:23 7:42 33 |
Julianne Hall Fr 15:41 7:51 38 |
Katie Moreno Fr 15:43 7:52 39 |
Christian Bishop So 15:51 7:56 45 |
5 | Bret Harte 4-6-4-4-5 Gap: 2:40 |
75:54 15:11 7:35 |
155 | Brooke Nord So 13:58 6:59 14 |
Kat Flood So 14:41 7:20 23 |
Andrea Kirkendall So 15:17 7:38 28 |
Samantha Franck So 15:21 7:40 30 |
Alonnah Klotz Fr 16:38 8:19 60 |
Emma Queirolo So 17:10 8:35 70 |
Luna Schridde So 17:22 8:41 73 |
6 | Pioneer 8-8-8-6-6 Gap: 1:17 |
77:07 15:25 7:43 |
175 | Yadira Vega Fr 14:44 7:22 24 |
Elizabeth Renteria So 15:10 7:35 25 |
Leila Brannan Fr 15:29 7:44 36 |
Alissa Hanick So 15:44 7:52 41 |
Fatima Viorato So 16:01 8:00 49 |
Adriana Magana So 16:07 8:03 50 |
Herneek Sanghera So 16:09 8:05 51 |
7 | Christian Brothers 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:58 |
77:34 15:31 7:45 |
198 | Aileen Fortin So 14:06 7:03 18 |
Riley Vigil Fr 14:23 7:11 20 |
Kathryn Kasbergen So 15:25 7:43 34 |
Jessica Martinez Fr 16:37 8:19 58 |
Ashlinn Phipps So 17:04 8:32 68 |
Svetlana Parfenova So 17:07 8:33 69 |
Priya Sharma Fr 17:14 8:37 72 |
8 | Livingston 11-9-9-9-8 Gap: 1:10 |
79:08 15:50 7:55 |
214 | Rajwinder Kaur So 15:22 7:41 31 |
Lupita Aguilar So 15:34 7:47 37 |
Diosely Martinez So 15:45 7:52 42 |
Myriam Lopez Torralba Fr 15:55 7:57 48 |
Briana Flores Fr 16:32 8:16 56 |
Jocabed Soto Fr 17:37 8:49 75 |
Maritza Aguilar Fr 17:51 8:55 77 |
9 | Mira Loma 5-4-5-8-9 Gap: 6:26 |
84:17 16:51 8:26 |
229 | Reese Farrell So 14:03 7:02 15 |
Melisanda Jaecks So 14:04 7:02 16 |
Alena Novikov Fr 15:28 7:44 35 |
Jess Angell So 20:14 10:07 81 |
Rachel Westrup Fr 20:29 10:14 82 |
||
10 | Sacred Heart Cathedr 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:25 |
80:18 16:04 8:02 |
240 | Iris Yee Fr 15:15 7:38 27 |
Bianca Guerrero Fr 15:53 7:56 46 |
Cassandra Borromeo Fr 16:14 8:07 52 |
Alexandra Nip Fr 16:17 8:08 53 |
Deirdre Kealy Fr 16:40 8:20 62 |
Olivia Alperin Fr 17:34 8:47 74 |
|
11 | McNair 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:39 |
84:28 16:54 8:27 |
291 | Sara Valle So 15:20 7:40 29 |
Imani Cooper So 16:36 8:18 57 |
Evelyn Delgado So 16:38 8:19 59 |
Natali Franco Fr 16:55 8:27 67 |
Monica Magana Fr 18:59 9:30 79 |
Natali Miranda So 24:17 12:09 84 |
|
12 | Rio Americano 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:23 |
85:22 17:04 8:32 |
321 | Caitlyn Hayden Fr 16:29 8:15 55 |
Emi Anzai Fr 16:40 8:20 61 |
Ellie Menzmer Fr 16:40 8:20 63 |
Kendra Burton Fr 16:40 8:20 64 |
Emma Hernandez Fr 18:52 9:26 78 |
Samantha Frazelle Fr 20:50 10:25 83 |
|
13 | Mountain House 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:54 |
88:16 17:39 8:50 |
358 | Isabella Birks Fr 16:49 8:24 65 |
Gabriella Siaton Fr 16:51 8:26 66 |
Lauryn Freeborn So 17:11 8:36 71 |
Tara Freeborn Fr 17:43 8:51 76 |
Elliana Davis Fr 19:43 9:51 80 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.