Christian Brothers Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/21/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abrams, Victoria | So | F/S | 16:28.7 | 8:14 | 2 | 78/141 | 7/10 | 10/17 | 3/7 | 18:04 (1:35,8.8) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Cheng, Rain | Jr | V | 22:31.6 | 7:16 | 3.1 | 57/193 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 7/30 | 21:51.3 | 21:51.3 | 21:51.3 | 21:44 | Way to FLY! (DSR) |
Donovan, Abigail | Jr | JV | 16:24.4 | 8:12 | 2 | 34/87 | 3/7 | 9/17 | 5/15 | 15:28.8 | 15:28.8 | 15:28.8 | 15:29 | |
Drew, Caitlynn | Fr | F/S | 15:06.9 | 7:33 | 2 | 40/141 | 4/10 | 5/17 | 5/15 | |||||
Dupavillon, Demi | Jr | JV | 17:13.5 | 8:37 | 2 | 41/87 | 4/7 | 11/17 | 3/9 | |||||
Gay, Malia | Jr | V | 18:57.8 | 6:07 | 3.1 | 3/193 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/37 | 20:03.1 (1:05,5.4) |
20:03.1 (1:05,5.4) |
20:03.1 (1:05,5.4) |
20:03 (1:05,5.4) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR) |
Harty, Paige | So | F/S | 18:15 | 9:08 | 2 | 115/141 | 8/10 | 12/17 | 5/6 | 16:38.4 | 16:38.4 | 16:38.4 | 16:25 | |
Kelso, Emily | So | F/S | 21:37.4 | 10:49 | 2 | 137/141 | 9/10 | 16/17 | 6/6 | 21:18.9 | 21:18.9 | 21:18.9 | 20:50 | |
Lingao, Samantha | Sr | JV | 16:14 | 8:07 | 2 | 28/87 | 2/7 | 8/17 | 9/20 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Madrigal-Geary, Abigail | Fr | F/S | 13:51.1 | 6:56 | 2 | 10/141 | 1/10 | 1/17 | 8/21 | |||||
Martinez, Jenna | So | V | 22:19.2 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 52/193 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 10/32 | 22:17.8 | 22:17.8 | 22:17.8 | 22:18 | Way to FLY! (DSR) |
Martinez, Jessica | Sr | JV | 21:25.6 | 10:43 | 2 | 74/87 | 7/7 | 15/17 | 2/4 | 23:05.4 (1:40,7.2) |
23:05.4 (1:40,7.2) |
16:37.1 | 16:35 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR) |
Moya, Alexanderia | Fr | F/S | 14:34.1 | 7:17 | 2 | 23/141 | 2/10 | 2/17 | 9/20 | |||||
Pineda, Yesenia | Fr | F/S | 22:39.8 | 11:20 | 2 | 138/141 | 10/10 | 17/17 | 5/5 | Way to FLY! (PG) | ||||
Ratliff, Michele | So | V | 22:52.5 | 7:23 | 3.1 | 68/193 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 6/22 | 24:28 (1:35,6.5) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Romani, Alicia | Fr | V | 20:18 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 9/193 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 3/35 | 21:07 (0:49,3.9) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Sharma, Priya | Sr | JV | 18:33.1 | 9:17 | 2 | 54/87 | 5/7 | 13/17 | 4/8 | 17:37.2 | 17:37.2 | 15:34.6 | 15:35 | Way to FLY! (SBP) |
Sparks, Paige | Jr | JV | 15:01.1 | 7:31 | 2 | 9/87 | 1/7 | 4/17 | 7/23 | 13:46.9 | 13:46.9 | 13:47 | ||
Stone, Natalie | So | F/S | 16:01.9 | 8:01 | 2 | 69/141 | 6/10 | 7/17 | 3/9 | |||||
Vandepol, Abigail | Fr | F/S | 15:20.5 | 7:40 | 2 | 51/141 | 5/10 | 6/17 | 4/12 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Vigil, Riley | Sr | V | 25:45 | 8:18 | 3.1 | 124/193 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 8/18 | 23:56.5 | 23:56.5 | 23:57 | ||
Vishaj, Anna | Sr | JV | 19:09.1 | 9:35 | 2 | 59/87 | 6/7 | 14/17 | 2/6 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Wong, Shannon | Fr | F/S | 14:55.3 | 7:28 | 2 | 31/141 | 3/10 | 3/17 | 6/18 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/22 | 106:59 3:55 |
3.1 | 6:54 | 6:07 | 7:23 | 166 | 6:31 | 107:59 (1:00,0.9) |
107:59 (1:00,0.9) |
107:59 (1:00,0.9%) |
104:23 114:53 |
We are Soarin' (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Malia Gay (3), Alicia Romani (8), Jenna Martinez (46), Rain Cheng (50), Michele Ratliff (59) |
JV 1st 5 | 5/8 | 83:26 3:32 |
2 | 8:21 | 7:31 | 9:17 | 95 | 7:42 | 92:22 (8:56,9.7) |
92:22 (8:56,9.7) |
92:22 (8:56,9.7%) |
74:59 | We are Soarin' (LY, LR, PR) | Paige Sparks (7), Samantha Lingao (16), Abigail Donovan (20), Demi Dupavillon (22), Priya Sharma (30) |
F/S 1st 5 | 6/12 | 73:48 1:29 |
2 | 7:23 | 6:56 | 7:40 | 125 | 7:10 | 83:28 (9:40,11.6) |
83:28 (9:40,11.6) |
73:23 | 66:39 | We are Soarin' (LY, LR) | Abigail Madrigal-Geary (8), Alexanderia Moya (18), Shannon Wong (25), Caitlynn Drew (32), Abigail Vandepol (42) |
F/S 2nd 5 | 5/5 | 95:03 6:38 |
2 | 9:30 | 8:01 | 11:20 | 105 | 7:43 | 77:13 | Natalie Stone (7), Victoria Abrams (11), Paige Harty (26), Emily Kelso (30), Yesenia Pineda (31) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey Allen | Jr | Miramonte | 18:08.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Kaiya Brooks | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
3 | Malia Gay | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:57.8 | 6:07 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/37 | 20:03 (1:05) |
20:03 (1:05) |
20:03 (1:05) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Haleigh Humble | So | Oakdale | 19:05.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
5 | Isabel Perez - Zoghbi | So | Merced | 19:44.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
6 | Claire Nolet | So | Miramonte | 19:48.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
7 | Hannah Beth Norman | So | Oakdale | 20:11.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
8 | Katarina Borchin | Jr | Calaveras | 20:13.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
9 | Alicia Romani | Fr | Christian Brothers | 20:18 | 6:33 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 3/35 | ||||
10 | Kate Riley | So | Miramonte | 20:20.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
11 | Mary Demartini | Fr | Carondelet | 20:28.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
12 | Azalea Prince | Sr | Capital Christian | 20:32.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
13 | Anna Rose | Jr | Argonaut | 20:43.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
14 | Hanna Medina | Jr | Pioneer | 20:44.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
15 | Annie Wild | Fr | Ripon | 20:45.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
16 | Reilly Sheehan | So | Crystal Springs Upla | 20:51.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
17 | Celeste Magana - Casil | So | Merced | 21:13.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
18 | Jillian Trilevsky | Sr | Carondelet | 21:16.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
19 | Ashley Sams | So | Central Catholic | 21:20.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
20 | Emerson Bohlig | Jr | Miramonte | 21:23.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
21 | Allison Dollard | Jr | Miramonte | 21:26.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
22 | Asia Rose | Fr | Ripon | 21:26.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
23 | Kaitlynn Perez | Sr | Merced | 21:27.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
24 | Shauna Blomgren | Jr | Kimball | 21:29.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
25 | Sandra Castillo | Sr | Ripon | 21:29.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
26 | Cristal Santoyo | So | Atwater | 21:30.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
27 | Emily Grover | Sr | Kimball | 21:35.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
28 | Kassidy Fmura | Fr | Oakdale | 21:36.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
29 | Yessica Lopez | Fr | Atwater | 21:37.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
30 | Sophia Rhoades | Sr | Atwater | 21:38.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
31 | Mila Opalenik | Sr | Amador | 21:39.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
32 | Grace Mazolewski | So | Carondelet | 21:41.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
33 | Sabrina Caldwell | Sr | Sierra | 21:44.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
34 | Leslie Hernandez-baut | Jr | Pioneer | 21:47.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
35 | Elisabeth Garner | Jr | Atwater | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
36 | Angelica Elizondo | Fr | Oakdale | 21:54.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
37 | Lauren Hu | Jr | Crystal Springs Upla | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
38 | Karina Verduzco | Fr | Oakdale | 21:55.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
39 | Jayd Gordan | Fr | Oakdale | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
40 | Laura Everett | So | Vacaville Christian | 21:58.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
41 | Johana Perez | So | Turlock Christian | 22:00.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
42 | Jasmyn Mirsepahi | Fr | Crystal Springs Upla | 22:01.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
43 | Mckenzie Blair | Sr | Bret Harte | 22:02.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
44 | Kate Concepcion | Jr | Carondelet | 22:04.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
45 | Arisha Sohail | Jr | Pioneer | 22:05.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
46 | Samantha Schiffenhaus | So | Carondelet | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
47 | Nathalie Green | So | Miramonte | 22:11.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
48 | Jordyn Gleaton | Sr | Kimball | 22:13.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
49 | Sonja Mulhair | Fr | Amador | 22:14.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
50 | Emilee Craighead | So | Manteca | 22:17.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
51 | Emma Wirz | So | Miramonte | 22:19.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
52 | Jenna Martinez | So | Christian Brothers | 22:19.2 | 7:12 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 10/32 | 22:17.8 | 22:17.8 | 22:17.8 | |
53 | Liliana Bowes | So | Carondelet | 22:25.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
54 | Madison Berry | Jr | Ripon | 22:26.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
55 | Corinne Lam | Jr | Crystal Springs Upla | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
56 | Elle Van Wyngarden | Jr | Ripon Christian | 22:31.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
57 | Rain Cheng | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:31.6 | 7:16 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 7/30 | 21:51.3 | 21:51.3 | 21:51.3 | |
58 | Ruth Molina | Fr | Atwater | 22:31.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
59 | Catherine Gregory | Fr | Carondelet | 22:32.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
60 | Allison Garner | Fr | Atwater | 22:32.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
61 | Alma Gonzalez | Jr | Delta | 22:34.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
62 | Katrina Husby | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 22:35.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
63 | Jenelle Rodriguez | Sr | Sierra | 22:38.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
64 | Sammie Chilton | Jr | Crystal Springs Upla | 22:42.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
65 | Rania Asad | Fr | Kimball | 22:43.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
66 | Momoka Leadon | Sr | Central Catholic | 22:44.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
67 | Taylor Gray | Fr | Orestimba | 22:47.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
68 | Michele Ratliff | So | Christian Brothers | 22:52.5 | 7:23 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 6/22 | ||||
69 | Abbigael Williams | Sr | Ripon | 22:56.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
70 | Kylie Williamson | So | Carondelet | 22:58.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
71 | Rebecca Gilmore | Sr | Sierra | 23:04.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
72 | Kali Jericoff | Jr | Oakdale | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
73 | Jaecelyn Romero | Sr | Waterford | 23:06.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
74 | Julia Zensius | Fr | Central Catholic | 23:07.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
75 | Olivia Ciaravino | Jr | Crystal Springs Upla | 23:11.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
76 | Andrea Yanez | Sr | Hilmar | 23:13.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
77 | Natalie Headrick | Jr | Capital Christian | 23:19.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
78 | Anjolie Arroyo | Jr | Merced | 23:20.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
79 | Alexis Stubbs | So | Atwater | 23:24.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
80 | Aleah Melendez | So | Manteca | 23:26.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
81 | Katelyn Ocampo | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 23:27.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
82 | Huilan Huang | Jr | Pioneer | 23:27.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
83 | Esmeralda Cortes | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 23:27.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
84 | Elle Hollinger | So | Delta | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
85 | Katie Saul | Jr | Bret Harte | 23:38.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
86 | Elaine Chen | Sr | Crystal Springs Upla | 23:40.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
87 | Monica Gutierrez | So | Waterford | 23:41.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
88 | Christine Llave | Sr | Vacaville Christian | 23:44.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
89 | Ania Keenan | So | Miramonte | 23:51.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
90 | Kaitlyn Hernandez | So | Kimball | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
91 | Elyse Dyke | So | Del Campo | 23:55.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
92 | Alexa Escamilla | Fr | Merced | 24:00.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
93 | Jacinta Alves | Jr | Hilmar | 24:08.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
94 | Jocelyn Bravo | Sr | Argonaut | 24:13.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
95 | Arianna Billings | Fr | Millennium | 24:14.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
96 | Vanessa Perez | Sr | Kimball | 24:15.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
97 | Jessica Harcharik | Fr | Del Campo | 24:15.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
98 | Kaitlyn Talbot | Fr | Woodland Christian | 24:16.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
99 | Cella Root | So | Amador | 24:22.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
100 | Melony Garcia | Sr | Orestimba | 24:23.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
101 | Ava Wang | Jr | Crystal Springs Upla | 24:24.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
102 | Gabriella Villapando | Jr | Venture Academy | 24:24.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
103 | Bereket Chapman | So | West Campus | 24:26.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
104 | Lexie Avalos | Sr | Hilmar | 24:28.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
105 | Mikayla Mcdaniel | So | Capital Christian | 24:31.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
106 | Salma Soboh | Sr | Manteca | 24:32.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
107 | Sydney Jimenez | Jr | Merced | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
108 | Brooke Faille | Sr | Woodland Christian | 24:33.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
109 | Iselda Rodriguez Torr | Sr | Livingston | 24:35.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
110 | Mary Reffitt | Jr | Pioneer | 24:39.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
111 | Reagan Kelly | Fr | Hilmar | 24:50.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
112 | Lillian Flowers | Jr | Woodland Christian | 24:57.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
113 | Sydney Devine | Jr | Woodland Christian | 24:57.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
114 | Jessica Villareal | Sr | Orestimba | 25:02.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
115 | Brenda Moreno - Marti | Jr | Merced | 25:04 | 8:05 | |||||||
116 | Monique Ochoa | Sr | Sierra | 25:04.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
117 | Katie Field | Sr | Millennium | 25:09.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
118 | Angelina Martinez | Sr | Beyer | 25:15.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
119 | Tianna Liwang | So | Merced | 25:20.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
120 | Sophia Nardozzi | Fr | Del Campo | 25:21.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
121 | Amaya Garcia | So | West Campus | 25:32.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
122 | Isabella Runyan | So | Del Campo | 25:41.5 | 8:17 | |||||||
123 | Isabella Saldana | So | Rio Vista | 25:43.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
124 | Riley Vigil | Sr | Christian Brothers | 25:45 | 8:18 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 8/18 | 23:56.5 | 23:56.5 | ||
125 | Jessica Newport | Jr | Ripon Christian | 25:50.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
126 | Emma Serpa | So | Delta | 26:05 | 8:25 | |||||||
127 | Annie Fierro | So | Central Catholic | 26:05 | 8:25 | |||||||
128 | Isabel Lomeli | Jr | Kimball | 26:08.8 | 8:26 | |||||||
129 | Naomi Mitchell | Sr | Beyer | 26:09.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
130 | Jennifer Orozco | So | Delta | 26:11.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
131 | Kimberly Miller | So | Vacaville Christian | 26:16.7 | 8:29 | |||||||
132 | Alexandra Jarman | Jr | Bret Harte | 26:23.2 | 8:31 | |||||||
133 | Alannah Harnden | Sr | Manteca | 26:26.5 | 8:32 | |||||||
134 | Briana Rodriguez | Sr | Orestimba | 26:33.3 | 8:34 | |||||||
135 | Alexa Vides | Jr | Millennium | 26:34.3 | 8:34 | |||||||
136 | Riley Filer | So | Capital Christian | 26:36.6 | 8:35 | |||||||
137 | Ariana Kirkendall | Jr | Bret Harte | 26:38.3 | 8:36 | |||||||
138 | Stephanie Corona | So | Rio Vista | 26:39.2 | 8:36 | |||||||
139 | Alyssa Trovao | Jr | Orestimba | 26:39.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
140 | Claudia Contreras | Sr | Able Charter | 26:41.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
141 | Diana Freyre | So | Rio Vista | 26:42.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
142 | Aurelia Anguiano | Jr | Rio Linda | 26:46.1 | 8:38 | |||||||
143 | Chloe Crawford | Sr | Bret Harte | 26:52.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
144 | Evelyn Garcia | Jr | Waterford | 26:55.2 | 8:41 | |||||||
145 | Lydia Kang | Sr | Capital Christian | 27:00.5 | 8:43 | |||||||
146 | Anayelli Rosas | Jr | Millennium | 27:06.8 | 8:45 | |||||||
147 | Parker Jean Wilson | Fr | Hilmar | 27:07.9 | 8:45 | |||||||
148 | Melody Marez | So | Del Campo | 27:14.3 | 8:47 | |||||||
149 | Naydelin Soto | Jr | Orestimba | 27:24.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
150 | Amy Bowers | So | Orestimba | 27:28 | 8:52 | |||||||
151 | Maryli Soto | So | Able Charter | 27:43.5 | 8:57 | |||||||
152 | Paige Fisher | Jr | Beyer | 27:45.2 | 8:57 | |||||||
153 | Alexandra Almazan | Jr | Millennium | 27:52.4 | 8:59 | |||||||
154 | Alyssa Parra | Jr | Beyer | 27:52.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
155 | Amanda Lopez | Jr | Venture Academy | 28:27.5 | 9:11 | |||||||
156 | Maria Groves | Jr | Able Charter | 28:33.2 | 9:13 | |||||||
157 | Raquel Lopez | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 28:40.9 | 9:15 | |||||||
158 | Caitlin Sweany | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 28:42.9 | 9:16 | |||||||
159 | Rebeca Andrade | So | Waterford | 28:43.4 | 9:16 | |||||||
160 | Isabel Patterson | Sr | Hilmar | 28:48.9 | 9:18 | |||||||
161 | Rylie Nunes | Sr | Ripon Christian | 28:49.6 | 9:18 | |||||||
162 | Jannes Palomares | So | Venture Academy | 29:19 | 9:27 | |||||||
163 | Jacqueline Lopez | Sr | Rio Vista | 29:23.3 | 9:29 | |||||||
164 | Sierra Vasquez | Jr | Amador | 29:28.6 | 9:31 | |||||||
165 | Rylee Quintero | Sr | Beyer | 29:33 | 9:32 | |||||||
166 | Alyssah Harnden | Sr | Manteca | 29:37.1 | 9:33 | |||||||
167 | Monica Jassal | Jr | West Campus | 29:37.2 | 9:33 | |||||||
168 | Aniya Hart | Sr | Rio Linda | 29:46.7 | 9:36 | |||||||
169 | Destiny Harper | Sr | Calaveras | 29:47.5 | 9:37 | |||||||
170 | Megan Redican | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 29:51.3 | 9:38 | |||||||
171 | Alondra Camarena | Sr | Millennium | 29:54.2 | 9:39 | |||||||
172 | Yasmeen Ramirez | Sr | Manteca | 29:56.6 | 9:40 | |||||||
173 | Patricia Zamudio | Fr | Central Catholic | 29:59.5 | 9:40 | |||||||
174 | Aleena Pelt | Jr | Rio Linda | 30:04.2 | 9:42 | |||||||
175 | Emma Estrella | Jr | West Campus | 30:09.4 | 9:44 | |||||||
176 | Cynthia Garcia | Jr | Rio Linda | 30:11.1 | 9:44 | |||||||
177 | Alexa Arrendondo | Jr | Pioneer | 30:14.1 | 9:45 | |||||||
178 | Chloe Stare | Sr | Del Campo | 30:39.4 | 9:53 | |||||||
179 | Kirra Moore | So | Vacaville Christian | 31:23.5 | 10:08 | |||||||
180 | Berenice Torres | So | Millennium | 31:27.4 | 10:09 | |||||||
181 | Brianna Garcia | So | Able Charter | 31:50.1 | 10:16 | |||||||
182 | Constance Gibson | Jr | Bret Harte | 31:56.7 | 10:18 | |||||||
183 | Phoebe Dutcher | So | Hilmar | 32:01.3 | 10:20 | |||||||
184 | Destiny Tetoff | Jr | Orestimba | 32:14.6 | 10:24 | |||||||
185 | Jocelyn Gamez | Sr | Turlock Christian | 32:38.4 | 10:32 | |||||||
186 | Carmina Suarez | Jr | Rio Linda | 33:44.2 | 10:53 | |||||||
187 | Leslie Macario | Jr | Able Charter | 33:45.7 | 10:53 | |||||||
188 | Halle Mathews | Sr | Capital Christian | 34:46.5 | 11:13 | |||||||
189 | Justine Jade Armat | Jr | Millennium | 36:28 | 11:46 | |||||||
190 | Aliyah Amaya | Sr | Turlock Christian | 36:43.3 | 11:51 | |||||||
191 | Jilyana Ngiem | So | Able Charter | 36:56.8 | 11:55 | |||||||
192 | Hannah Clingman | So | Capital Christian | 38:16.6 | 12:21 | |||||||
193 | Annalise Welsh | Sr | Ripon Christian | 40:19 | 13:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miramonte 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:18 |
101:08 20:14 6:31 |
53 | Audrey Allen Jr 18:08 5:51 1 |
Claire Nolet So 19:49 6:23 6 |
Kate Riley So 20:21 6:34 9 |
Emerson Bohlig Jr 21:24 6:54 18 |
Allison Dollard Jr 21:26 6:55 19 |
Nathalie Green So 22:12 7:10 42 |
Emma Wirz So 22:19 7:12 45 |
2 | Oakdale 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:50 |
104:44 20:57 6:45 |
103 | Haleigh Humble So 19:06 6:10 4 |
Hannah Beth Norman So 20:12 6:31 7 |
Kassidy Fmura Fr 21:36 6:58 26 |
Angelica Elizondo Fr 21:54 7:04 32 |
Karina Verduzco Fr 21:56 7:04 34 |
Jayd Gordan Fr 21:57 7:05 35 |
Kali Jericoff Jr 23:06 7:27 61 |
3 | Carondelet 6-6-5-4-3 Gap: 1:39 |
107:39 21:32 6:57 |
135 | Mary Demartini Fr 20:29 6:36 10 |
Jillian Trilevsky Sr 21:16 6:52 16 |
Grace Mazolewski So 21:42 7:00 29 |
Kate Concepcion Jr 22:05 7:07 39 |
Samantha Schiffenhaus So 22:07 7:08 41 |
Liliana Bowes So 22:26 7:14 47 |
Catherine Gregory Fr 22:32 7:16 52 |
3 | Crystal Springs Upla 2-4-4-3-3 Gap: 3:41 |
106:07 21:13 6:51 |
135 | Kaiya Brooks Fr 18:49 6:04 2 |
Reilly Sheehan So 20:51 6:44 14 |
Lauren Hu Jr 21:55 7:04 33 |
Jasmyn Mirsepahi Fr 22:01 7:06 37 |
Corinne Lam Jr 22:30 7:15 49 |
Sammie Chilton Jr 22:42 7:19 55 |
Olivia Ciaravino Jr 23:12 7:29 63 |
5 | Atwater 12-10-8-8-5 Gap: 1:02 |
109:11 21:50 7:03 |
161 | Cristal Santoyo So 21:30 6:56 24 |
Yessica Lopez Fr 21:37 6:58 27 |
Sophia Rhoades Sr 21:39 6:59 28 |
Elisabeth Garner Jr 21:53 7:04 31 |
Ruth Molina Fr 22:32 7:16 51 |
Allison Garner Fr 22:33 7:16 53 |
Alexis Stubbs So 23:24 7:33 67 |
6 | Ripon 9-7-6-5-6 Gap: 2:11 |
109:05 21:49 7:02 |
164 | Annie Wild Fr 20:45 6:42 13 |
Asia Rose Fr 21:27 6:55 20 |
Sandra Castillo Sr 21:30 6:56 23 |
Madison Berry Jr 22:27 7:14 48 |
Abbigael Williams Sr 22:56 7:24 60 |
||
7 | Christian Brothers 3-2-7-6-7 Gap: 3:55 |
106:59 21:24 6:54 |
166 | Malia Gay Jr 18:58 6:07 3 |
Alicia Romani Fr 20:18 6:33 8 |
Jenna Martinez So 22:19 7:12 46 |
Rain Cheng Jr 22:32 7:16 50 |
Michele Ratliff So 22:53 7:23 59 |
Riley Vigil Sr 25:45 8:18 92 |
|
8 | Merced 5-5-3-6-8 Gap: 4:16 |
109:46 21:57 7:05 |
181 | Isabel Perez - Zoghbi So 19:44 6:22 5 |
Celeste Magana - Casil So 21:13 6:51 15 |
Kaitlynn Perez Sr 21:28 6:55 21 |
Anjolie Arroyo Jr 23:21 7:32 66 |
Alexa Escamilla Fr 24:00 7:45 74 |
Sydney Jimenez Jr 24:33 7:55 83 |
Brenda Moreno - Marti Jr 25:04 8:05 87 |
9 | Kimball 11-9-10-9-9 Gap: 2:26 |
111:56 22:23 7:13 |
218 | Shauna Blomgren Jr 21:29 6:56 22 |
Emily Grover Sr 21:35 6:58 25 |
Jordyn Gleaton Sr 22:14 7:10 43 |
Rania Asad Fr 22:43 7:20 56 |
Kaitlyn Hernandez So 23:55 7:43 72 |
Vanessa Perez Sr 24:15 7:49 77 |
Isabel Lomeli Jr 26:09 8:26 94 |
10 | Pioneer 8-8-9-10-10 Gap: 3:55 |
112:45 22:33 7:16 |
235 | Hanna Medina Jr 20:44 6:41 12 |
Leslie Hernandez-baut Jr 21:48 7:02 30 |
Arisha Sohail Jr 22:06 7:08 40 |
Huilan Huang Jr 23:28 7:34 69 |
Mary Reffitt Jr 24:39 7:57 84 |
Alexa Arrendondo Jr 30:14 9:45 129 |
|
11 | Central Catholic 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 8:39 |
123:16 24:39 7:57 |
355 | Ashley Sams So 21:20 6:53 17 |
Momoka Leadon Sr 22:44 7:20 57 |
Julia Zensius Fr 23:07 7:27 62 |
Annie Fierro So 26:05 8:25 93 |
Patricia Zamudio Fr 30:00 9:40 126 |
||
12 | Capital Christian 7-12-12-13-12 Gap: 6:28 |
122:00 24:24 7:52 |
365 | Azalea Prince Sr 20:32 6:37 11 |
Natalie Headrick Jr 23:20 7:32 65 |
Mikayla Mcdaniel So 24:31 7:55 81 |
Riley Filer So 26:37 8:35 101 |
Lydia Kang Sr 27:01 8:43 107 |
Halle Mathews Sr 34:47 11:13 138 |
Hannah Clingman So 38:17 12:21 140 |
13 | Vacaville Christian 13-13-13-12-13 Gap: 6:44 |
123:19 24:40 7:57 |
375 | Laura Everett So 21:59 7:05 36 |
Katrina Husby Fr 22:36 7:17 54 |
Christine Llave Sr 23:44 7:39 71 |
Kimberly Miller So 26:17 8:29 96 |
Caitlin Sweany Jr 28:43 9:16 118 |
Megan Redican Jr 29:51 9:38 123 |
Kirra Moore So 31:24 10:08 131 |
14 | Hilmar 17-17-16-15-15 Gap: 3:55 |
123:49 24:46 7:59 |
413 | Andrea Yanez Sr 23:13 7:29 64 |
Jacinta Alves Jr 24:08 7:47 75 |
Lexie Avalos Sr 24:29 7:54 80 |
Reagan Kelly Fr 24:50 8:01 85 |
Parker Jean Wilson Fr 27:08 8:45 109 |
Isabel Patterson Sr 28:49 9:18 119 |
Phoebe Dutcher So 32:01 10:20 135 |
14 | Manteca 15-15-14-14-15 Gap: 7:19 |
126:21 25:16 8:09 |
413 | Emilee Craighead So 22:18 7:12 44 |
Aleah Melendez So 23:27 7:34 68 |
Salma Soboh Sr 24:33 7:55 82 |
Alannah Harnden Sr 26:27 8:32 98 |
Alyssah Harnden Sr 29:37 9:33 121 |
Yasmeen Ramirez Sr 29:57 9:40 125 |
|
14 | Bret Harte 14-14-15-16-15 Gap: 4:51 |
125:35 25:07 8:06 |
413 | Mckenzie Blair Sr 22:02 7:06 38 |
Katie Saul Jr 23:39 7:38 70 |
Alexandra Jarman Jr 26:23 8:31 97 |
Ariana Kirkendall Jr 26:38 8:36 102 |
Chloe Crawford Sr 26:53 8:40 106 |
Constance Gibson Jr 31:57 10:18 134 |
|
17 | Orestimba 16-16-17-17-17 Gap: 3:53 |
125:27 25:05 8:06 |
425 | Taylor Gray Fr 22:47 7:21 58 |
Melony Garcia Sr 24:24 7:52 79 |
Jessica Villareal Sr 25:03 8:05 86 |
Briana Rodriguez Sr 26:33 8:34 99 |
Alyssa Trovao Jr 26:40 8:36 103 |
Naydelin Soto Jr 27:25 8:51 111 |
Amy Bowers So 27:28 8:52 112 |
18 | Del Campo 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 3:19 |
126:29 25:18 8:10 |
442 | Elyse Dyke So 23:55 7:43 73 |
Jessica Harcharik Fr 24:16 7:50 78 |
Sophia Nardozzi Fr 25:22 8:11 90 |
Isabella Runyan So 25:42 8:17 91 |
Melody Marez So 27:14 8:47 110 |
Chloe Stare Sr 30:39 9:53 130 |
|
19 | Millennium 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:38 |
130:58 26:12 8:27 |
487 | Arianna Billings Fr 24:15 7:49 76 |
Katie Field Sr 25:10 8:07 88 |
Alexa Vides Jr 26:34 8:34 100 |
Anayelli Rosas Jr 27:07 8:45 108 |
Alexandra Almazan Jr 27:52 8:59 115 |
Alondra Camarena Sr 29:54 9:39 124 |
Berenice Torres So 31:27 10:09 132 |
20 | Beyer 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 4:18 |
136:36 27:19 8:49 |
534 | Angelina Martinez Sr 25:15 8:09 89 |
Naomi Mitchell Sr 26:10 8:26 95 |
Paige Fisher Jr 27:45 8:57 114 |
Alyssa Parra Jr 27:53 9:00 116 |
Rylee Quintero Sr 29:33 9:32 120 |
||
21 | Able Charter 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 7:04 |
148:34 29:43 9:35 |
604 | Claudia Contreras Sr 26:42 8:37 104 |
Maryli Soto So 27:44 8:57 113 |
Maria Groves Jr 28:33 9:13 117 |
Brianna Garcia So 31:50 10:16 133 |
Leslie Macario Jr 33:46 10:53 137 |
Jilyana Ngiem So 36:57 11:55 139 |
|
22 | Rio Linda 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 6:58 |
150:32 30:06 9:43 |
618 | Aurelia Anguiano Jr 26:46 8:38 105 |
Aniya Hart Sr 29:47 9:36 122 |
Aleena Pelt Jr 30:04 9:42 127 |
Cynthia Garcia Jr 30:11 9:44 128 |
Carmina Suarez Jr 33:44 10:53 136 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmine Hernandez | Jr | Los Banos | 13:59.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
2 | Miriam Albor | Sr | Riverbank | 14:02.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
3 | Karina Rodriguez | Jr | Los Banos | 14:06.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
4 | Jenna Schultz | Jr | St Mary's | 14:16.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
5 | Maya De Jong | Fr | Ripon Christian | 14:47.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
6 | Natalie Mejia | Sr | Ripon | 14:49.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
7 | Lauren Rivera | Jr | Carondelet | 14:58.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
8 | Bella Defreitas | Jr | Carondelet | 15:00.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
9 | Paige Sparks | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:01.1 | 7:31 | 1/7 | 4/17 | 7/23 | 13:46.9 | 13:46.9 | ||
10 | Hanako Helton | Sr | College Preparatory | 15:05.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
11 | Kay Lowry | Jr | Carondelet | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
12 | Lauren Schickert | Jr | Oakdale | 15:06.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
13 | Amanda Perry | Jr | East Union | 15:13.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
14 | Haliegh Flores | Sr | Oakdale | 15:19.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
15 | Adriana Espinosa | Jr | Atwater | 15:32.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
16 | Anna Reese | So | Kimball | 15:34.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
17 | Carol Garcia | Jr | Los Banos | 15:43.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
18 | Katie Bindi | Jr | Carondelet | 15:46.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
19 | Faith Abad | Jr | Waterford | 15:47.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
20 | Olivia Morris | Jr | Ripon | 15:53.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
21 | Myte Romero | Fr | Riverbank | 16:01.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
22 | Adriana Arias | Jr | Ripon Christian | 16:01.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
23 | Natalie Manzo | Sr | Atwater | 16:03.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
24 | Olivia Devine | Sr | Carondelet | 16:06.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
25 | Caitlin Ramayrat | Sr | Carondelet | 16:11.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
26 | Sonia Singh | Jr | College Preparatory | 16:12.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
27 | Samantha Garcia | So | Rio Linda | 16:13.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
28 | Samantha Lingao | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:14 | 8:07 | 2/7 | 8/17 | 9/20 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
29 | Anastasia Toscano | Sr | Riverbank | 16:14.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
30 | Mia Herrerias | Sr | Carondelet | 16:15.6 | 8:08 | |||||||
31 | Addisyn Allen | Fr | Manteca | 16:21.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
32 | Sierra Barnes | Sr | Miramonte | 16:22.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
33 | Victoria Becerra | So | Oakdale | 16:22.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
34 | Abigail Donovan | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:24.4 | 8:12 | 3/7 | 9/17 | 5/15 | 15:28.8 | 15:28.8 | 15:28.8 | |
35 | Isabel Valenzuela | So | Riverbank | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
36 | Diana Cao | Jr | Kimball | 16:37.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
37 | Camilla Herrera | Jr | Manteca | 16:41.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
38 | Jasmin Perez | Jr | Livingston | 17:00.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
39 | Claudia Reyna | Jr | Atwater | 17:05.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
40 | Evy Lavelle | Jr | Miramonte | 17:13.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
41 | Demi Dupavillon | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:13.5 | 8:37 | 4/7 | 11/17 | 3/9 | ||||
42 | Rosivena Saefong | So | Rio Linda | 17:19.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
43 | Lizbeth Espinoza | Sr | Los Banos | 17:28.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
44 | Alexis Sanchez | Sr | Carondelet | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
45 | Fernanda Garcia-pinzon | Jr | Manteca | 17:37.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
46 | Jasmin Hernandez | Sr | East Union | 17:53.7 | 8:57 | |||||||
47 | Kayla Kypta | Jr | Del Campo | 17:55.7 | 8:58 | |||||||
48 | Izabella Castro | Fr | Del Campo | 17:57.3 | 8:59 | |||||||
49 | Valerie Guzman | Jr | Los Banos | 17:57.7 | 8:59 | |||||||
50 | Janessa Torres | Sr | Carondelet | 17:57.9 | 8:59 | |||||||
51 | Samantha Ballard | Sr | Oakdale | 18:05.3 | 9:03 | |||||||
52 | Rylee Danhoff | Jr | Oakdale | 18:05.8 | 9:03 | |||||||
53 | Ashlea Howard | So | Del Campo | 18:31 | 9:16 | |||||||
54 | Priya Sharma | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:33.1 | 9:17 | 5/7 | 13/17 | 4/8 | 17:37.2 | 17:37.2 | 15:34.6 | Way to FLY! (SBP) |
55 | Jasmine Phan | So | Kimball | 18:37.5 | 9:19 | |||||||
56 | Maclainey Wade | Jr | Del Campo | 18:45.7 | 9:23 | |||||||
57 | Maria Galarza | Jr | Waterford | 18:51 | 9:26 | |||||||
58 | Natalie Garin | Jr | Kimball | 18:58.9 | 9:29 | |||||||
59 | Anna Vishaj | Sr | Christian Brothers | 19:09.1 | 9:35 | 6/7 | 14/17 | 2/6 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
60 | Addy Madary | Jr | St Mary's | 19:17.7 | 9:39 | |||||||
61 | Ada Burnett | Jr | St Mary's | 19:19.5 | 9:40 | |||||||
62 | Breenah Aquilar | So | Venture Academy | 19:20.1 | 9:40 | |||||||
63 | Queen Torrez | Jr | St Mary's | 19:36.2 | 9:48 | |||||||
64 | Alondra Ibarra | Sr | Riverbank | 19:46.1 | 9:53 | |||||||
65 | Cecilia Leon | Jr | Riverbank | 20:24.3 | 10:12 | |||||||
66 | Emma Ethier | Fr | Del Campo | 20:39.1 | 10:20 | |||||||
67 | Kalah Casey | Jr | Bret Harte | 20:52.2 | 10:26 | |||||||
68 | Marissa Reid | Jr | St Mary's | 21:02.5 | 10:31 | |||||||
69 | Litzy Sanchez-sandov | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 21:03.4 | 10:32 | |||||||
70 | Alessandra Zarate | Sr | Bear Creek | 21:04.1 | 10:32 | |||||||
71 | Andrea Wright | Jr | Del Campo | 21:12.9 | 10:36 | |||||||
72 | Karana Long | Jr | Venture Academy | 21:18.4 | 10:39 | |||||||
73 | Eden Long | Fr | Venture Academy | 21:23.9 | 10:42 | |||||||
74 | Jessica Martinez | Sr | Christian Brothers | 21:25.6 | 10:43 | 7/7 | 15/17 | 2/4 | 23:05 (1:40) |
23:05 (1:40) |
16:37.1 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR) |
75 | Hannah Starr | Fr | Orestimba | 21:28.7 | 10:44 | |||||||
76 | Chloe Lai | Jr | Miramonte | 21:32.3 | 10:46 | |||||||
77 | Aubree Her | So | Rio Linda | 21:34.3 | 10:47 | |||||||
78 | Griselda Figueroa | So | Waterford | 21:40.9 | 10:50 | |||||||
79 | Jasmine Hernandez | Jr | Riverbank | 21:43.5 | 10:52 | |||||||
80 | Leslie Troutman | Jr | Bear Creek | 21:52.1 | 10:56 | |||||||
81 | Analie Gamino | So | Bear Creek | 22:07.7 | 11:04 | |||||||
82 | Emma Toale | Fr | Venture Academy | 22:35.1 | 11:18 | |||||||
83 | Caitlin Faith | Jr | St Mary's | 23:05 | 11:33 | |||||||
84 | Hilary Pilego | So | Venture Academy | 25:02.8 | 12:31 | |||||||
85 | Chelsea Aguirre | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 25:55.3 | 12:58 | |||||||
86 | Grace Repan | Jr | Del Campo | 28:39.9 | 14:20 | |||||||
87 | Angel Bennett | Fr | Venture Academy | 29:27 | 14:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carondelet 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
76:57 15:23 7:42 |
45 | Lauren Rivera Jr 14:58 7:29 5 |
Bella Defreitas Jr 15:00 7:30 6 |
Kay Lowry Jr 15:06 7:33 8 |
Katie Bindi Jr 15:46 7:53 12 |
Olivia Devine Sr 16:06 8:03 14 |
Caitlin Ramayrat Sr 16:12 8:06 15 |
Mia Herrerias Sr 16:16 8:08 18 |
2 | Los Banos 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 3:58 |
79:16 15:51 7:56 |
64 | Jasmine Hernandez Jr 14:00 7:00 1 |
Karina Rodriguez Jr 14:06 7:03 3 |
Carol Garcia Jr 15:44 7:52 11 |
Lizbeth Espinoza Sr 17:28 8:44 23 |
Valerie Guzman Jr 17:58 8:59 26 |
||
3 | Riverbank 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 5:44 |
82:30 16:30 8:15 |
90 | Miriam Albor Sr 14:02 7:01 2 |
Myte Romero Fr 16:01 8:01 13 |
Anastasia Toscano Sr 16:14 8:07 17 |
Isabel Valenzuela So 16:26 8:13 21 |
Alondra Ibarra Sr 19:46 9:53 37 |
Cecilia Leon Jr 20:24 10:12 38 |
Jasmine Hernandez Jr 21:44 10:52 45 |
4 | Oakdale 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:59 |
83:00 16:36 8:18 |
93 | Lauren Schickert Jr 15:07 7:33 9 |
Haliegh Flores Sr 15:20 7:40 10 |
Victoria Becerra So 16:23 8:11 19 |
Samantha Ballard Sr 18:05 9:03 27 |
Rylee Danhoff Jr 18:06 9:03 28 |
||
5 | Christian Brothers 5-5-5-4-5 Gap: 3:32 |
83:26 16:41 8:21 |
95 | Paige Sparks Jr 15:01 7:31 7 |
Samantha Lingao Sr 16:14 8:07 16 |
Abigail Donovan Jr 16:24 8:12 20 |
Demi Dupavillon Jr 17:14 8:37 22 |
Priya Sharma Sr 18:33 9:17 30 |
Anna Vishaj Sr 19:09 9:35 32 |
Jessica Martinez Sr 21:26 10:43 44 |
6 | St Mary's 3-6-6-6-6 Gap: 6:46 |
93:33 18:43 9:21 |
147 | Jenna Schultz Jr 14:17 7:08 4 |
Addy Madary Jr 19:18 9:39 33 |
Ada Burnett Jr 19:20 9:40 34 |
Queen Torrez Jr 19:36 9:48 36 |
Marissa Reid Jr 21:03 10:31 40 |
Caitlin Faith Jr 23:05 11:33 47 |
|
7 | Del Campo 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:43 |
93:49 18:46 9:23 |
148 | Kayla Kypta Jr 17:56 8:58 24 |
Izabella Castro Fr 17:57 8:59 25 |
Ashlea Howard So 18:31 9:16 29 |
Maclainey Wade Jr 18:46 9:23 31 |
Emma Ethier Fr 20:39 10:20 39 |
Andrea Wright Jr 21:13 10:36 41 |
Grace Repan Jr 28:40 14:20 49 |
8 | Venture Academy 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 5:43 |
109:40 21:56 10:58 |
214 | Breenah Aquilar So 19:20 9:40 35 |
Karana Long Jr 21:18 10:39 42 |
Eden Long Fr 21:24 10:42 43 |
Emma Toale Fr 22:35 11:18 46 |
Hilary Pilego So 25:03 12:31 48 |
Angel Bennett Fr 29:27 14:44 50 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crystal Hernandez | Fr | Los Banos | 12:17.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
2 | Chloe Gautschi | So | El Dorado | 12:17.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
3 | Aryanna Sandoval | So | Los Banos | 12:37.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
4 | Talia Rotman | So | College Preparatory | 12:44.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
5 | Janiah Basco | Fr | Weston Ranch | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
6 | Taylor Snaer | Fr | East Union | 13:21.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
7 | Hannah Crone | So | El Dorado | 13:27.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
8 | Zoey Brown | Fr | Atwater | 13:43.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
9 | Briteny Goriye | So | St Mary's | 13:49.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
10 | Abigail Madrigal-Geary | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:51.1 | 6:56 | 1/10 | 1/17 | 8/21 | ||||
11 | Bridgette Boriolo | So | Calaveras | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
12 | April Duarte | Fr | East Union | 13:55.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
13 | Eryka Lepper | So | Atwater | 13:55.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
14 | Avery Eagal | Fr | St Mary's | 14:01.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
15 | Sage Miller | So | Calaveras | 14:03.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
16 | Emma Rohr | So | Miramonte | 14:09.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
17 | Stephanie Schenone | So | St Mary's | 14:11.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
18 | Celia Lehmann Duke | So | College Preparatory | 14:14.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
19 | Rebecca Anderman | Fr | College Preparatory | 14:17.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Dylan Miller | Fr | El Dorado | 14:27.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
21 | Lucy Schembre | So | Miramonte | 14:29.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
22 | Leah Vandorst | So | Ripon | 14:32.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
23 | Alexanderia Moya | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:34.1 | 7:17 | 2/10 | 2/17 | 9/20 | ||||
24 | Alison Arndt | So | Carondelet | 14:35.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
25 | Sadie Wayne | So | Miramonte | 14:37.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
26 | Leah Boyle | So | Carondelet | 14:43.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
27 | Anika Jodie | So | Bret Harte | 14:44.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
28 | D'ondra Bomer | So | St Mary's | 14:47.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
29 | Joselin Figueroa | Fr | Ripon | 14:50.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
30 | Ariel Bigelowe-gee | So | Carondelet | 14:55.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
31 | Shannon Wong | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:55.3 | 7:28 | 3/10 | 3/17 | 6/18 | ||||
32 | Brianna Aguirre | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 14:57.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
33 | Anona Murphy | So | Bret Harte | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
34 | Jeily Reynoso | Fr | Ripon | 15:00.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
35 | Emily Guzman | So | Los Banos | 15:00.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
36 | Ruth Fuentes | So | Los Banos | 15:01.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
37 | Amber Capinpin | So | Carondelet | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
38 | Margaret Gallagher | So | Carondelet | 15:05.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
39 | Lilah Durney | Fr | College Preparatory | 15:06.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
40 | Caitlynn Drew | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:06.9 | 7:33 | 4/10 | 5/17 | 5/15 | ||||
41 | Reily Sheeran | Fr | St Mary's | 15:07.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
42 | Pamela Ayala-ramirez | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 15:07.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
43 | Siena Pugay | Fr | Carondelet | 15:10.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
44 | Tanna Reed | Fr | Atwater | 15:11.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
45 | Stephanie Agundis | Fr | Atwater | 15:12.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
46 | Hannah Brooks | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:12.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
47 | Phoenix Dennis | Fr | Miramonte | 15:12.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
48 | Carly Chance | Fr | Carondelet | 15:14.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
49 | Desiree Ornelas | So | Bear Creek | 15:15.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
50 | Nalini Salvekar | Fr | College Preparatory | 15:15.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
51 | Abigail Vandepol | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:20.5 | 7:40 | 5/10 | 6/17 | 4/12 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
52 | Reece Harris | So | Miramonte | 15:21.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
53 | Katelyn Wong | Fr | West Campus | 15:23.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
54 | Iris Daniela Perezalons | Fr | Carondelet | 15:27.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
55 | Allison Barr | So | Carondelet | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
56 | Lauren Martini | Fr | Ripon | 15:36.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
57 | Malia Spence | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
58 | Skyler Hayden | Fr | El Dorado | 15:45.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
59 | Kady Dalmau | Fr | Amador | 15:46.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
60 | Kaylee Mauck | Fr | Amador | 15:46.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
61 | Teela Armenta | Fr | Atwater | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
62 | Willa Kay | So | Miramonte | 15:47.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
63 | Younique Wethington | Fr | Pioneer | 15:52.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
64 | Meghan Van Note | So | Carondelet | 15:52.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
65 | Brianna Bjurstrom | Fr | West Campus | 15:54.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
66 | Eva Tyannikov | Fr | West Campus | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
67 | Alexandra Mindnich | Fr | Bear Creek | 15:58.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
68 | Jacqueline Torres-ruiz | Fr | Rosemont | 16:00.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
69 | Natalie Stone | So | Christian Brothers | 16:01.9 | 8:01 | 6/10 | 7/17 | 3/9 | ||||
70 | Keira Dooley | Fr | Carondelet | 16:03.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
71 | Nia Stevenson | Fr | El Dorado | 16:12 | 8:06 | |||||||
72 | Jessica Heras Perez | Fr | Pioneer | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
73 | Lyza Martinez | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 16:18.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
74 | Serenity Santos | Fr | St Mary's | 16:20.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
75 | Peyton Curran | So | Calaveras | 16:21.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
76 | Reagan Kaelle | Fr | Miramonte | 16:22.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
77 | Lalaine Delacruz | So | Bear Creek | 16:25.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
78 | Victoria Abrams | So | Christian Brothers | 16:28.7 | 8:14 | 7/10 | 10/17 | 3/7 | ||||
79 | Samirah Osborne | So | Pioneer | 16:30.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
80 | Mackenzie Hoey | Fr | Carondelet | 16:31.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
81 | Ivy Charlton | So | Beyer | 16:33.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
82 | Olivia Leighton | So | Carondelet | 16:36.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
83 | Felicity Parra | Fr | St Mary's | 16:38.5 | 8:19 | |||||||
84 | Madison Arista | So | Los Banos | 16:40.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
85 | Emma Dias | So | Carondelet | 16:42.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
86 | Lizbeth Madrigal | So | Los Banos | 16:42.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
87 | Ellie Shandalov | So | Miramonte | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
88 | Audrey Edmonston | Fr | Rosemont | 16:44.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
89 | Serenity Hesch | So | Amador | 16:45.1 | 8:23 | |||||||
90 | Madison Atwood | So | Argonaut | 16:48.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
91 | Bethany Kronlund | So | St Mary's | 16:53.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
92 | Kendall Maurer | So | Miramonte | 16:53.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
93 | Aerion Daguman | So | Bear Creek | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
94 | Autumn Kong | So | Bear Creek | 17:03.7 | 8:32 | |||||||
95 | Larissa Lopez | So | Los Banos | 17:07.5 | 8:34 | |||||||
96 | Lorin Cruz | Fr | St Mary's | 17:09.8 | 8:35 | |||||||
97 | Maggie Maurer | So | Miramonte | 17:12.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
98 | Taryn Pearce | Fr | Miramonte | 17:14.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
99 | Ella Robinson | Fr | Miramonte | 17:18.3 | 8:39 | |||||||
100 | Alli Lowe | So | Carondelet | 17:20.1 | 8:40 | |||||||
101 | Karlee Wagoner | So | Amador | 17:25 | 8:43 | |||||||
102 | Graceana Shaw | So | Bret Harte | 17:30.3 | 8:45 | |||||||
103 | Diamond Ramon | So | Ripon | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
104 | Rachel Flagg | So | Argonaut | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
105 | Brenda Alcocer | Fr | Atwater | 17:37.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
106 | Azrin Letuligasenoa | So | Los Banos | 17:39.6 | 8:50 | |||||||
107 | Isabella Velazquez | So | Miramonte | 17:41.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
108 | Ysabella Richardson | So | Beyer | 17:43.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
109 | Alondra Facundo | So | Pioneer | 17:45.5 | 8:53 | |||||||
110 | Gabrielle Acquisto | So | Carondelet | 17:47.6 | 8:54 | |||||||
111 | Nayely Aguirre | So | Los Banos | 17:49.6 | 8:55 | |||||||
112 | Lexi Reyes | Fr | Miramonte | 17:50.5 | 8:55 | |||||||
113 | Sabina Barrera | So | Los Banos | 17:55.4 | 8:58 | |||||||
114 | Keira Ruesga | So | Pioneer | 18:13.8 | 9:07 | |||||||
115 | Paige Harty | So | Christian Brothers | 18:15 | 9:08 | 8/10 | 12/17 | 5/6 | 16:38.4 | 16:38.4 | 16:38.4 | |
116 | Nikki Heininger | So | St Mary's | 18:18.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
117 | Grace Whittenberg | So | El Dorado | 18:23.3 | 9:12 | |||||||
118 | Madelynn Ballard | So | Argonaut | 18:24.6 | 9:12 | |||||||
119 | Katerina Bonderud | So | Miramonte | 18:31.2 | 9:16 | |||||||
120 | Natalie Jordan | Fr | Beyer | 18:35.3 | 9:18 | |||||||
121 | Victoria Abellera | Fr | Bear Creek | 18:35.5 | 9:18 | |||||||
122 | Hollis Bronfman | Fr | Miramonte | 18:40.8 | 9:20 | |||||||
123 | Kaitlin Pinell | So | Beyer | 18:58.5 | 9:29 | |||||||
124 | Mariane Sagna | Fr | Bear Creek | 19:05.2 | 9:33 | |||||||
125 | Dulce Gomez | So | Los Banos | 19:07.4 | 9:34 | |||||||
126 | Marcella Romo | So | Los Banos | 19:34.5 | 9:47 | |||||||
127 | Mychael Carroll | So | Carondelet | 19:36.9 | 9:48 | |||||||
128 | Alannah Lehr | Fr | Ripon | 19:45 | 9:53 | |||||||
129 | Ava Cable | Fr | Calaveras | 19:57.5 | 9:59 | |||||||
130 | Cindy Roman | Fr | Miramonte | 20:13.5 | 10:07 | |||||||
131 | Zahara Foreman | Fr | Miramonte | 20:25.7 | 10:13 | |||||||
132 | June Mcmahon | Fr | Carondelet | 20:32.9 | 10:16 | |||||||
133 | Carlotta Pucci | So | Miramonte | 20:37.5 | 10:19 | |||||||
134 | Dylan Gumont | Fr | Amador | 20:55.2 | 10:28 | |||||||
135 | Kalynn West | So | Los Banos | 21:16.8 | 10:38 | |||||||
136 | Gemma Fregoso | So | Los Banos | 21:20.2 | 10:40 | |||||||
137 | Emily Kelso | So | Christian Brothers | 21:37.4 | 10:49 | 9/10 | 16/17 | 6/6 | 21:18.9 | 21:18.9 | 21:18.9 | |
138 | Yesenia Pineda | Fr | Christian Brothers | 22:39.8 | 11:20 | 10/10 | 17/17 | 5/5 | ||||
139 | Peyton Clark | Fr | Argonaut | 22:43.7 | 11:22 | |||||||
140 | Elizabeth Demott | So | Atwater | 25:28.4 | 12:44 | |||||||
141 | Maya Petzoldt | Fr | Miramonte | 26:05 | 13:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Mary's 5-4-2-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
71:57 14:23 7:12 |
84 | Briteny Goriye So 13:49 6:55 7 |
Avery Eagal Fr 14:02 7:01 10 |
Stephanie Schenone So 14:11 7:06 12 |
D'ondra Bomer So 14:47 7:24 22 |
Reily Sheeran Fr 15:07 7:34 33 |
Serenity Santos Fr 16:21 8:10 56 |
Felicity Parra Fr 16:39 8:19 61 |
2 | College Preparatory 3-4-3-3-2 Gap: 2:32 |
71:38 14:20 7:10 |
103 | Talia Rotman So 12:44 6:22 4 |
Celia Lehmann Duke So 14:14 7:07 13 |
Rebecca Anderman Fr 14:18 7:09 14 |
Lilah Durney Fr 15:07 7:33 31 |
Nalini Salvekar Fr 15:16 7:38 41 |
||
3 | Los Banos 1-1-3-2-3 Gap: 4:23 |
71:37 14:19 7:10 |
121 | Crystal Hernandez Fr 12:17 6:09 1 |
Aryanna Sandoval So 12:38 6:19 3 |
Emily Guzman So 15:01 7:30 27 |
Ruth Fuentes So 15:01 7:31 28 |
Madison Arista So 16:40 8:20 62 |
Lizbeth Madrigal So 16:42 8:21 63 |
Larissa Lopez So 17:08 8:34 67 |
4 | El Dorado 2-2-1-4-4 Gap: 3:54 |
72:10 14:26 7:13 |
122 | Chloe Gautschi So 12:18 6:09 2 |
Hannah Crone So 13:27 6:44 5 |
Dylan Miller Fr 14:27 7:14 15 |
Skyler Hayden Fr 15:46 7:53 46 |
Nia Stevenson Fr 16:12 8:06 54 |
Grace Whittenberg So 18:23 9:12 73 |
|
5 | Carondelet 9-8-8-8-5 Gap: 0:30 |
74:25 14:53 7:27 |
123 | Alison Arndt So 14:35 7:18 19 |
Leah Boyle So 14:44 7:22 21 |
Ariel Bigelowe-gee So 14:55 7:28 24 |
Amber Capinpin So 15:05 7:33 29 |
Margaret Gallagher So 15:06 7:33 30 |
Siena Pugay Fr 15:11 7:35 34 |
Carly Chance Fr 15:15 7:37 39 |
6 | Christian Brothers 6-6-7-5-6 Gap: 1:29 |
73:48 14:46 7:23 |
125 | Abigail Madrigal-Geary Fr 13:51 6:56 8 |
Alexanderia Moya Fr 14:34 7:17 18 |
Shannon Wong Fr 14:55 7:28 25 |
Caitlynn Drew Fr 15:07 7:33 32 |
Abigail Vandepol Fr 15:21 7:40 42 |
Natalie Stone So 16:02 8:01 53 |
Victoria Abrams So 16:29 8:14 59 |
7 | Miramonte 7-7-5-6-7 Gap: 1:12 |
73:51 14:46 7:23 |
128 | Emma Rohr So 14:09 7:05 11 |
Lucy Schembre So 14:30 7:15 16 |
Sadie Wayne So 14:37 7:19 20 |
Phoenix Dennis Fr 15:13 7:36 38 |
Reece Harris So 15:22 7:41 43 |
Willa Kay So 15:47 7:54 50 |
Reagan Kaelle Fr 16:22 8:11 57 |
8 | Atwater 4-3-6-7-8 Gap: 2:04 |
73:50 14:46 7:23 |
135 | Zoey Brown Fr 13:44 6:52 6 |
Eryka Lepper So 13:56 6:58 9 |
Tanna Reed Fr 15:12 7:36 35 |
Stephanie Agundis Fr 15:12 7:36 36 |
Teela Armenta Fr 15:47 7:54 49 |
Brenda Alcocer Fr 17:38 8:49 70 |
Elizabeth Demott So 25:28 12:44 76 |
9 | Ripon 8-8-9-9-9 Gap: 3:01 |
77:32 15:30 7:45 |
179 | Leah Vandorst So 14:32 7:16 17 |
Joselin Figueroa Fr 14:50 7:25 23 |
Jeily Reynoso Fr 15:00 7:30 26 |
Lauren Martini Fr 15:36 7:48 44 |
Diamond Ramon So 17:33 8:47 69 |
Alannah Lehr Fr 19:45 9:53 74 |
|
10 | Bear Creek 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:13 |
78:31 15:42 7:51 |
232 | Hannah Brooks Fr 15:13 7:36 37 |
Desiree Ornelas So 15:15 7:38 40 |
Malia Spence Fr 15:39 7:50 45 |
Alexandra Mindnich Fr 15:59 7:59 52 |
Lalaine Delacruz So 16:26 8:13 58 |
Aerion Daguman So 17:02 8:31 65 |
Autumn Kong So 17:04 8:32 66 |
11 | Amador 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 5:09 |
86:38 17:20 8:40 |
302 | Kady Dalmau Fr 15:46 7:53 47 |
Kaylee Mauck Fr 15:47 7:53 48 |
Serenity Hesch So 16:45 8:23 64 |
Karlee Wagoner So 17:25 8:43 68 |
Dylan Gumont Fr 20:55 10:28 75 |
||
12 | Pioneer 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:21 |
84:36 16:55 8:28 |
309 | Younique Wethington Fr 15:53 7:56 51 |
Jessica Heras Perez Fr 16:14 8:07 55 |
Samirah Osborne So 16:31 8:15 60 |
Alondra Facundo So 17:46 8:53 71 |
Keira Ruesga So 18:14 9:07 72 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carondelet 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
77:14 15:27 7:43 |
16 | Siena Pugay Fr 15:11 7:35 1 |
Carly Chance Fr 15:15 7:37 2 |
Iris Daniela Perezalons Fr 15:27 7:44 3 |
Allison Barr So 15:28 7:44 4 |
Meghan Van Note So 15:53 7:56 6 |
Keira Dooley Fr 16:03 8:02 8 |
Mackenzie Hoey Fr 16:31 8:16 12 |
2 | Miramonte 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:25 |
82:59 16:36 8:18 |
67 | Willa Kay So 15:47 7:54 5 |
Reagan Kaelle Fr 16:22 8:11 10 |
Ellie Shandalov So 16:43 8:22 15 |
Kendall Maurer So 16:54 8:27 17 |
Maggie Maurer So 17:13 8:36 20 |
Taryn Pearce Fr 17:15 8:37 21 |
Ella Robinson Fr 17:18 8:39 22 |
3 | St Mary's 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:58 |
85:21 17:04 8:32 |
84 | Serenity Santos Fr 16:21 8:10 9 |
Felicity Parra Fr 16:39 8:19 13 |
Bethany Kronlund So 16:54 8:27 16 |
Lorin Cruz Fr 17:10 8:35 19 |
Nikki Heininger So 18:18 9:09 27 |
||
4 | Los Banos 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:13 |
87:14 17:27 8:43 |
104 | Lizbeth Madrigal So 16:42 8:21 14 |
Larissa Lopez So 17:08 8:34 18 |
Azrin Letuligasenoa So 17:40 8:50 23 |
Nayely Aguirre So 17:50 8:55 24 |
Sabina Barrera So 17:55 8:58 25 |
Dulce Gomez So 19:07 9:34 28 |
Marcella Romo So 19:35 9:47 29 |
5 | Christian Brothers 3-3-4-4-5 Gap: 6:38 |
95:03 19:01 9:30 |
105 | Natalie Stone So 16:02 8:01 7 |
Victoria Abrams So 16:29 8:14 11 |
Paige Harty So 18:15 9:08 26 |
Emily Kelso So 21:37 10:49 30 |
Yesenia Pineda Fr 22:40 11:20 31 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.