Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #3 at Crystal Springs on 10/29/09
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Tan | So | JV | 22:39 | 7:41 | 2.95 | 56/80 | 14/21 | 19/26 | 1/1 | 21:25 | 22:50 (0:11,0.8) |
21:25 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Anthony Shao | Fr | JV | 21:35 | 7:19 | 2.95 | 37/80 | 9/21 | 14/26 | 1/2 | 21:14 | 21:14 | |||
Arjun Viswanathan | So | JV | 19:14 | 6:31 | 2.95 | 8/80 | 3/21 | 8/26 | 2/10 | 20:52 (1:38,7.8) |
19:30 (0:16,1.4) |
19:30 (0:16,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ben Isaacs | So | JV | 21:46 | 7:23 | 2.95 | 42/80 | 10/21 | 15/26 | 1/2 | 22:15 (0:29,2.2) |
22:15 (0:29,2.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Ben Yuan | Jr | JV | 20:42 | 7:01 | 2.95 | 26/80 | 7/21 | 12/26 | 1/5 | 22:08 (1:26,6.5) |
21:39 (0:57,4.4) |
21:39 (0:57,4.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Binh Phan | Fr | JV | 21:08 | 7:10 | 2.95 | 31/80 | 8/21 | 13/26 | 1/3 | 21:32 (0:24,1.9) |
21:32 (0:24,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Callum McCulloch | Jr | JV | 20:00 | 6:47 | 2.95 | 15/80 | 6/21 | 11/26 | 1/6 | 21:02 (1:02,4.9) |
21:02 (1:02,4.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Clay Jacobs | Fr | JV | 30:20 | 10:17 | 2.95 | 80/80 | 21/21 | 26/26 | 1/1 | 32:18 (1:58,6.1) |
32:18 (1:58,6.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Cole Roberts | Sr | JV | 19:14 | 6:31 | 2.95 | 7/80 | 2/21 | 7/26 | 3/11 | 18:45 | 19:11 | 18:25 | ||
Colin Smith | Fr | JV | 22:17 | 7:33 | 2.95 | 51/80 | 13/21 | 18/26 | 1/1 | 24:19 (2:02,8.4) |
24:19 (2:02,8.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Connor O'Dowd | Sr | V | 18:40 | 6:20 | 2.95 | 59/105 | 3/5 | 3/26 | 11/17 | 19:18 (0:38,3.3) |
19:41 (1:01,5.2) |
19:18 (0:38,3.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Daniel Friedman | Sr | V | 18:40 | 6:20 | 2.95 | 58/105 | 2/5 | 2/26 | 13/18 | 18:45 (0:05,0.4) |
18:02 | 18:02 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Erik Schiller | Sr | V | 18:41 | 6:20 | 2.95 | 61/105 | 5/5 | 5/26 | 6/15 | 18:46 (0:05,0.4) |
17:47 | 17:35 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Henry Fisher | Fr | JV | 24:18 | 8:14 | 2.95 | 71/80 | 19/21 | 24/26 | 1/1 | 25:09 (0:51,3.4) |
25:09 (0:51,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Jesse Rothbard | Fr | JV | 23:03 | 7:49 | 2.95 | 60/80 | 16/21 | 21/26 | 1/1 | 22:48 | 22:48 | |||
John Stayner | Fr | JV | 19:23 | 6:34 | 2.95 | 9/80 | 4/21 | 9/26 | 1/8 | 20:03 (0:40,3.3) |
20:03 (0:40,3.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Kaveh Motamed | Fr | JV | 19:03 | 6:27 | 2.95 | 6/80 | 1/21 | 6/26 | 3/12 | 19:22 (0:19,1.6) |
19:22 (0:19,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Kyle Cheng | So | JV | 19:52 | 6:44 | 2.95 | 13/80 | 5/21 | 10/26 | 1/8 | 22:15 (2:23,10.7) |
20:53 (1:01,4.9) |
20:53 (1:01,4.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nate Mooi | Fr | JV | 23:39 | 8:01 | 2.95 | 65/80 | 17/21 | 22/26 | 1/1 | 25:44 (2:05,8.1) |
25:44 (2:05,8.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Nishad Singh | Fr | JV | 22:08 | 7:30 | 2.95 | 49/80 | 11/21 | 16/26 | 1/2 | 23:45 (1:37,6.8) |
23:45 (1:37,6.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Philip Basnage | Fr | JV | 24:10 | 8:12 | 2.95 | 70/80 | 18/21 | 23/26 | 1/1 | |||||
Ravi Lonberg | So | JV | 23:02 | 7:48 | 2.95 | 58/80 | 15/21 | 20/26 | 1/1 | 24:20 (1:18,5.3) |
23:37 (0:35,2.5) |
23:37 (0:35,2.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sam Klotz | So | V | 18:39 | 6:19 | 2.95 | 57/105 | 1/5 | 1/26 | 17/19 | 20:49 (2:10,10.4) |
18:17 | 18:17 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Simon Willig | Fr | JV | 22:11 | 7:31 | 2.95 | 50/80 | 12/21 | 17/26 | 1/2 | 23:33 (1:22,5.8) |
23:33 (1:22,5.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Timothy So | So | JV | 24:28 | 8:18 | 2.95 | 72/80 | 20/21 | 25/26 | 1/1 | 24:32 (0:04,0.3) |
24:24 | 24:24 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Will Gray | Sr | V | 18:41 | 6:20 | 2.95 | 60/105 | 4/5 | 4/26 | 9/16 | 19:09 (0:28,2.4) |
18:16 | 18:16 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/15 | 93:21 0:02 |
2.95 | 6:20 | 6:19 | 6:20 | 275 | 5:49 | 93:40 (0:19,0.3) |
88:57 | 88:57 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Sam Klotz (53), Daniel Friedman (54), Connor O'Dowd (55), Will Gray (56), Erik Schiller (57) | |
JV 1st 5 | 1/8 | 96:46 0:49 |
2.95 | 6:34 | 6:27 | 6:44 | 43 | 6:34 | 100:48 (4:02,4.0) |
104:08 (7:22,7.1) |
98:59 (2:13,2.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Kaveh Motamed (6), Cole Roberts (7), Arjun Viswanathan (8), John Stayner (9), Kyle Cheng (13) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 105:11 1:46 |
2.95 | 7:08 | 6:47 | 7:23 | 24 | 7:08 | 107:27 (2:16,2.1) |
106:50 (1:39,1.5) |
106:50 (1:39,1.5%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Callum McCulloch (1), Ben Yuan (2), Binh Phan (5), Anthony Shao (7), Ben Isaacs (9) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 112:17 0:54 |
2.95 | 7:37 | 7:30 | 7:48 | 15 | 7:37 | 111:49 | 112:43 (0:26,0.4) |
111:49 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Nishad Singh (1), Simon Willig (2), Colin Smith (3), Alexander Tan (4), Ravi Lonberg (5) | |
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 119:38 1:25 |
2.95 | 8:07 | 7:49 | 8:18 | 15 | 8:07 | 121:19 (1:41,1.4) |
121:19 (1:41,1.4%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Jesse Rothbard (1), Nate Mooi (2), Philip Basnage (3), Henry Fisher (4), Timothy So (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Gunn | Sr | Woodside | 15:51 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Mitchell Lee | Sr | Hillsdale | 16:03 | 5:26 | |||||||
3 | Mitch Martin | So | Half Moon Bay | 16:10 | 5:29 | |||||||
4 | Yohannes Estifanos | Fr | Milpitas | 16:16 | 5:31 | |||||||
5 | Michael Karp | Sr | Milpitas | 16:24 | 5:34 | |||||||
6 | Jarrett Moore | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathed | 16:27 | 5:35 | |||||||
7 | Drew Davis | Sr | Terra Nova | 16:46 | 5:41 | |||||||
8 | Nathan Madonich | So | South San Francisco | 16:46 | 5:41 | |||||||
9 | Michael Zamora | Sr | Pioneer (San Jose) | 17:06 | 5:48 | |||||||
10 | Jesse Wong | Jr | San Mateo | 17:06 | 5:48 | |||||||
11 | Ryan Dill | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 17:11 | 5:49 | |||||||
12 | Daniel Koch | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathed | 17:13 | 5:50 | |||||||
13 | Austin Quach | So | Sacred Heart Cathed | 17:16 | 5:51 | |||||||
14 | Mario Roussanov | Jr | El Camino (So. San | 17:16 | 5:51 | |||||||
15 | Jared Cilia | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 17:17 | 5:52 | |||||||
16 | Eric De Lara | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathed | 17:21 | 5:53 | |||||||
17 | Connor Prior | Fr | Milpitas | 17:26 | 5:55 | |||||||
18 | Joseph Arroyo | So | El Camino (So. San | 17:35 | 5:58 | |||||||
19 | Lucas Sokolsky | Sr | Menlo School | 17:36 | 5:58 | |||||||
20 | John Lim | Fr | Aragon | 17:38 | 5:59 | |||||||
21 | Aaron Jones | Jr | Capuchino | 17:39 | 5:59 | |||||||
22 | Matt Sarge | Jr | Pioneer (San Jose) | 17:40 | 5:59 | |||||||
23 | Wyatt Cooper | Fr | Aragon | 17:42 | 6:00 | |||||||
24 | Rory Beyer | Fr | Aragon | 17:43 | 6:00 | |||||||
25 | Chance Vicino | Jr | El Camino (So. San | 17:47 | 6:02 | |||||||
26 | Michael Hynson | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathed | 17:48 | 6:02 | |||||||
27 | Brian Furney | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathed | 17:49 | 6:02 | |||||||
28 | David Nakonechnyy | Jr | Milpitas | 17:49 | 6:02 | |||||||
29 | Josh Duffy | So | Pioneer (San Jose) | 17:52 | 6:03 | |||||||
30 | Chris Bangsal | Sr | Milpitas | 17:54 | 6:04 | |||||||
31 | Carlos Flores | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathed | 17:57 | 6:05 | |||||||
32 | Lowry Yankwich | Jr | Menlo School | 17:59 | 6:06 | |||||||
33 | Manny Avila | So | Sequoia | 18:00 | 6:06 | |||||||
34 | Dimitry Picchi | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 18:01 | 6:06 | |||||||
35 | Andrew Schmitt | Fr | Menlo School | 18:03 | 6:07 | |||||||
36 | Raul Medina | Jr | Milpitas | 18:04 | 6:07 | |||||||
37 | Skyler Ferry | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 18:06 | 6:08 | |||||||
38 | Tony Li | Jr | Mills | 18:06 | 6:08 | |||||||
39 | Danny Raggio | Jr | Sequoia | 18:08 | 6:09 | |||||||
40 | Bruce Cerezo | Jr | Milpitas | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
41 | Ian Karisson | Valley Christian | 18:16 | 6:12 | ||||||||
42 | Julian Xie | Jr | Mills | 18:19 | 6:13 | |||||||
43 | Samson so | Sr | Hillsdale | 18:19 | 6:13 | |||||||
44 | Dean Barron | Valley Christian | 18:20 | 6:13 | ||||||||
45 | Billy Seeburger | So | Aragon | 18:21 | 6:13 | |||||||
46 | Jacob Friedman | So | Aragon | 18:23 | 6:14 | |||||||
47 | Caleb Lam | Fr | Mills | 18:25 | 6:15 | |||||||
48 | Garrick Yuen | So | Mills | 18:27 | 6:15 | |||||||
49 | Michael Machlin | Fr | Menlo School | 18:27 | 6:15 | |||||||
50 | Michael Chan | Sr | Aragon | 18:29 | 6:16 | |||||||
51 | Nicholas Moy | Sr | Hillsdale | 18:31 | 6:17 | |||||||
52 | Jason Oledan | Sr | Hillsdale | 18:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
53 | Jeremy Mifsud | Sr | Capuchino | 18:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
54 | Kevin Hill | So | Sequoia | 18:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
55 | Sean Winchester | So | Mills | 18:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
56 | Jonathan Lee | Jr | El Camino (So. San | 18:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
57 | Sam Klotz | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:39 | 6:19 | 1/5 | 1/26 | 17/19 | 20:49 (2:10) |
18:17 | 18:17 | You ROCK! (LY) |
58 | Daniel Friedman | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:40 | 6:20 | 2/5 | 2/26 | 13/18 | 18:45 (0:05) |
18:02 | 18:02 | You ROCK! (LY) |
59 | Connor O'Dowd | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:40 | 6:20 | 3/5 | 3/26 | 11/17 | 19:18 (0:38) |
19:41 (1:01) |
19:18 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
60 | Will Gray | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:41 | 6:20 | 4/5 | 4/26 | 9/16 | 19:09 (0:28) |
18:16 | 18:16 | You ROCK! (LY) |
61 | Erik Schiller | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:41 | 6:20 | 5/5 | 5/26 | 6/15 | 18:46 (0:05) |
17:47 | 17:35 | You ROCK! (LY) |
62 | Joe Kennedy | Sr | Capuchino | 18:45 | 6:21 | |||||||
63 | Brian Quan | Sr | San Mateo | 18:48 | 6:22 | |||||||
64 | Mark Luttrell | Jr | Capuchino | 18:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
65 | Casey Bruce | Sr | Capuchino | 18:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
66 | Will Strober | Jr | Menlo School | 18:57 | 6:25 | |||||||
67 | Ben Urzua-ceja | Fr | El Camino (So. San | 19:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
68 | Max Jennings | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
69 | Andres Florez | Jr | Mills | 19:03 | 6:27 | |||||||
70 | Evan Kennedy | Valley Christian | 19:09 | 6:29 | ||||||||
71 | Brenton Yu | Jr | South San Francisco | 19:11 | 6:30 | |||||||
72 | James Brandon | Sr | Pioneer (San Jose) | 19:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
73 | Grant Murphy | Fr | Mills | 19:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
74 | Chris Freeman | Jr | Terra Nova | 19:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
75 | Joe Garcia | Valley Christian | 19:38 | 6:39 | ||||||||
76 | Matthew Dea | Sr | South San Francisco | 19:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
77 | Alvaro Martin | Sr | South San Francisco | 19:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
78 | Joel Renteria | Sr | South San Francisco | 19:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
79 | Edgar Corona | Jr | South San Francisco | 19:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
80 | Emil Margallo | Sr | San Mateo | 20:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
81 | Kevin Sandberg | So | Terra Nova | 20:11 | 6:51 | |||||||
82 | Anthony De Pettite | Jr | Terra Nova | 20:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
83 | Mulvey James | So | Terra Nova | 20:15 | 6:52 | |||||||
84 | Jeremiah Guinto | Sr | South San Francisco | 20:20 | 6:54 | |||||||
85 | Thomas Merritt | Sr | Sequoia | 20:21 | 6:54 | |||||||
86 | Bryson Abilay | Sr | San Mateo | 20:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
87 | Scott Campit | Jr | El Camino (So. San | 20:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
88 | Josh Pitkofsky | Fr | Sequoia | 20:29 | 6:57 | |||||||
89 | Geoffrey Lalonde | Jr | Menlo School | 20:32 | 6:58 | |||||||
90 | Anthony Quiroz | Sr | Hillsdale | 20:40 | 7:00 | |||||||
91 | Nigel Speed | Sr | Capuchino | 20:56 | 7:06 | |||||||
92 | Dustin Laucella | Valley Christian | 21:05 | 7:09 | ||||||||
93 | Sampson Tupua | Sr | Sequoia | 21:09 | 7:10 | |||||||
94 | Michael Okazaki | Sr | San Mateo | 21:09 | 7:10 | |||||||
95 | Tae Koh | Sr | San Mateo | 21:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
96 | Michael Nechayev | Jr | San Mateo | 21:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
97 | Levi Portillo | Sr | Sequoia | 22:30 | 7:38 | |||||||
98 | Sam Hudson-crim | So | Mid-Peninsula | 22:30 | 7:38 | |||||||
99 | Eddie Plascencia | Fr | Live Oak (Morgan Hi | 22:31 | 7:38 | |||||||
100 | Adam Groen | Jr | Live Oak (Morgan Hi | 22:33 | 7:39 | |||||||
101 | Ian Lawson | Sr | Live Oak (Morgan Hi | 22:34 | 7:39 | |||||||
102 | Ben Lai | So | El Camino (So. San | 23:03 | 7:49 | |||||||
103 | Alex Polishuk | Sr | Mid-Peninsula | 24:08 | 8:11 | |||||||
104 | Joe Dekker | Jr | Terra Nova | 25:15 | 8:34 | |||||||
105 | Vincent Hernandez | Jr | Terra Nova | 27:15 | 9:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacred Heart Cathed 4-3-3-1-1 Gap: 1:21 |
86:05 17:13 5:50 |
63 | Jarrett Moore Jr 16:27 5:35 5 |
Daniel Koch Sr 17:13 5:50 10 |
Austin Quach So 17:16 5:51 11 |
Eric De Lara Sr 17:21 5:53 14 |
Michael Hynson Sr 17:48 6:02 23 |
Brian Furney Sr 17:49 6:02 24 |
Carlos Flores Fr 17:57 6:05 27 |
2 | Milpitas 3-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:38 |
85:49 17:10 5:49 |
73 | Yohannes Estifanos Fr 16:16 5:31 3 |
Michael Karp Sr 16:24 5:34 4 |
Connor Prior Fr 17:26 5:55 15 |
David Nakonechnyy Jr 17:49 6:02 25 |
Chris Bangsal Sr 17:54 6:04 26 |
Raul Medina Jr 18:04 6:07 32 |
Bruce Cerezo Jr 18:15 6:11 36 |
3 | Half Moon Bay 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:56 |
86:45 17:21 5:53 |
87 | Mitch Martin So 16:10 5:29 2 |
Ryan Dill Sr 17:11 5:49 9 |
Jared Cilia Jr 17:17 5:52 13 |
Dimitry Picchi Jr 18:01 6:06 30 |
Skyler Ferry Sr 18:06 6:08 33 |
Max Jennings Jr 19:02 6:27 64 |
|
4 | Aragon 10-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:45 |
89:47 17:57 6:05 |
142 | John Lim Fr 17:38 5:59 18 |
Wyatt Cooper Fr 17:42 6:00 20 |
Rory Beyer Fr 17:43 6:00 21 |
Billy Seeburger So 18:21 6:13 41 |
Jacob Friedman So 18:23 6:14 42 |
Michael Chan Sr 18:29 6:16 46 |
|
5 | El Camino (So. San 8-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:45 |
90:16 18:03 6:07 |
165 | Mario Roussanov Jr 17:16 5:51 12 |
Joseph Arroyo So 17:35 5:58 16 |
Chance Vicino Jr 17:47 6:02 22 |
Jonathan Lee Jr 18:37 6:19 52 |
Ben Urzua-ceja Fr 19:01 6:27 63 |
Scott Campit Jr 20:25 6:55 82 |
Ben Lai So 23:03 7:49 93 |
6 | Menlo School 9-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:21 |
91:02 18:12 6:10 |
183 | Lucas Sokolsky Sr 17:36 5:58 17 |
Lowry Yankwich Jr 17:59 6:06 28 |
Andrew Schmitt Fr 18:03 6:07 31 |
Michael Machlin Fr 18:27 6:15 45 |
Will Strober Jr 18:57 6:25 62 |
Geoffrey Lalonde Jr 20:32 6:58 84 |
|
7 | Mills 13-11-9-8-7 Gap: 0:30 |
91:53 18:23 6:14 |
210 | Tony Li Jr 18:06 6:08 34 |
Julian Xie Jr 18:19 6:13 38 |
Caleb Lam Fr 18:25 6:15 43 |
Garrick Yuen So 18:27 6:15 44 |
Sean Winchester So 18:36 6:18 51 |
Andres Florez Jr 19:03 6:27 65 |
Grant Murphy Fr 19:19 6:33 68 |
8 | Hillsdale 1-6-7-7-8 Gap: 4:37 |
92:06 18:25 6:15 |
220 | Mitchell Lee Sr 16:03 5:26 1 |
Samson so Sr 18:19 6:13 39 |
Nicholas Moy Sr 18:31 6:17 47 |
Jason Oledan Sr 18:33 6:17 48 |
Anthony Quiroz Sr 20:40 7:00 85 |
||
9 | Capuchino 11-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:17 |
92:50 18:34 6:18 |
247 | Aaron Jones Jr 17:39 5:59 19 |
Jeremy Mifsud Sr 18:35 6:18 49 |
Joe Kennedy Sr 18:45 6:21 58 |
Mark Luttrell Jr 18:55 6:25 60 |
Casey Bruce Sr 18:56 6:25 61 |
Nigel Speed Sr 20:56 7:06 86 |
|
10 | Crystal Springs Uplands 15-15-15-13-10 Gap: 0:02 |
93:21 18:40 6:20 |
275 | Sam Klotz So 18:39 6:19 53 |
Daniel Friedman Sr 18:40 6:20 54 |
Connor O'Dowd Sr 18:40 6:20 55 |
Will Gray Sr 18:41 6:20 56 |
Erik Schiller Sr 18:41 6:20 57 |
||
11 | Sequoia 12-8-8-10-11 Gap: 2:29 |
95:34 19:07 6:29 |
277 | Manny Avila So 18:00 6:06 29 |
Danny Raggio Jr 18:08 6:09 35 |
Kevin Hill So 18:36 6:18 50 |
Thomas Merritt Sr 20:21 6:54 80 |
Josh Pitkofsky Fr 20:29 6:57 83 |
Sampson Tupua Sr 21:09 7:10 88 |
Levi Portillo Sr 22:30 7:38 92 |
12 | South San Francisco 6-12-13-12-12 Gap: 3:02 |
95:14 19:03 6:27 |
290 | Nathan Madonich So 16:46 5:41 7 |
Brenton Yu Jr 19:11 6:30 67 |
Matthew Dea Sr 19:42 6:41 71 |
Alvaro Martin Sr 19:47 6:42 72 |
Joel Renteria Sr 19:48 6:43 73 |
Edgar Corona Jr 19:55 6:45 74 |
Jeremiah Guinto Sr 20:20 6:54 79 |
13 | Valley Christian 14-14-12-11-13 Gap: 2:49 |
96:28 19:18 6:32 |
300 | Ian Karisson - 18:16 6:12 37 |
Dean Barron - 18:20 6:13 40 |
Evan Kennedy - 19:09 6:29 66 |
Joe Garcia - 19:38 6:39 70 |
Dustin Laucella - 21:05 7:09 87 |
||
14 | Terra Nova 5-13-14-15-14 Gap: 3:29 |
96:58 19:24 6:34 |
306 | Drew Davis Sr 16:46 5:41 6 |
Chris Freeman Jr 19:33 6:38 69 |
Kevin Sandberg So 20:11 6:51 76 |
Anthony De Pettite Jr 20:13 6:51 77 |
Mulvey James So 20:15 6:52 78 |
Joe Dekker Jr 25:15 8:34 94 |
Vincent Hernandez Jr 27:15 9:14 95 |
15 | San Mateo 7-9-11-14-15 Gap: 4:03 |
97:32 19:30 6:37 |
312 | Jesse Wong Jr 17:06 5:48 8 |
Brian Quan Sr 18:48 6:22 59 |
Emil Margallo Sr 20:07 6:49 75 |
Bryson Abilay Sr 20:22 6:54 81 |
Michael Okazaki Sr 21:09 7:10 89 |
Tae Koh Sr 21:24 7:15 90 |
Michael Nechayev Jr 21:33 7:18 91 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romer Ibo | Sr | Milpitas | 18:24 | 6:14 | |||||||
2 | Mason Chou | Jr | Milpitas | 18:25 | 6:15 | |||||||
3 | Alessandro Donati | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathed | 18:32 | 6:17 | |||||||
4 | Ernhow Lee | Jr | Milpitas | 18:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
5 | Brian Hinchion | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathed | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
6 | Kaveh Motamed | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:03 | 6:27 | 1/21 | 6/26 | 3/12 | 19:22 (0:19) |
19:22 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
7 | Cole Roberts | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:14 | 6:31 | 2/21 | 7/26 | 3/11 | 18:45 | 19:11 | 18:25 | |
8 | Arjun Viswanathan | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:14 | 6:31 | 3/21 | 8/26 | 2/10 | 20:52 (1:38) |
19:30 (0:16) |
19:30 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | John Stayner | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:23 | 6:34 | 4/21 | 9/26 | 1/8 | 20:03 (0:40) |
20:03 (0:40) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Josh Franco | Jr | Aragon | 19:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
11 | David Tocchini | Jr | Aragon | 19:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
12 | Chris Ahlbach | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathed | 19:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
13 | Kyle Cheng | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:52 | 6:44 | 5/21 | 10/26 | 1/8 | 22:15 (2:23) |
20:53 (1:01) |
20:53 (1:01) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Michael Fuerte | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathed | 19:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
15 | Callum McCulloch | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:00 | 6:47 | 6/21 | 11/26 | 1/6 | 21:02 (1:02) |
21:02 (1:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
16 | Matthew Asuncion | Sr | Mills | 20:03 | 6:48 | |||||||
17 | Kesuike Iwamura | Jr | Aragon | 20:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
18 | Josh Parina | Jr | Oceana | 20:15 | 6:52 | |||||||
19 | Michael Nicer | Jr | Mills | 20:17 | 6:53 | |||||||
20 | Austin Ng | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathed | 20:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
21 | Kevin Patterson | Jr | Milpitas | 20:29 | 6:57 | |||||||
22 | John Nguyen | Jr | Milpitas | 20:35 | 6:59 | |||||||
23 | Roy Gonda | Sr | Aragon | 20:37 | 6:59 | |||||||
24 | Stephen Chan | Jr | Aragon | 20:40 | 7:00 | |||||||
25 | Daniel Rodriguez | Jr | San Mateo | 20:41 | 7:01 | |||||||
26 | Ben Yuan | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:42 | 7:01 | 7/21 | 12/26 | 1/5 | 22:08 (1:26) |
21:39 (0:57) |
21:39 (0:57) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Andres Viera | Sr | South San Francisco | 20:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
28 | Justin Tang | Sr | Aragon | 20:57 | 7:06 | |||||||
29 | Curtis Lau | Jr | Mills | 20:59 | 7:07 | |||||||
30 | Chris Chan | Jr | Aragon | 21:03 | 7:08 | |||||||
31 | Binh Phan | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:08 | 7:10 | 8/21 | 13/26 | 1/3 | 21:32 (0:24) |
21:32 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
32 | Alexander Young | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathed | 21:12 | 7:11 | |||||||
33 | Jeffrey Lam | So | Sacred Heart Cathed | 21:17 | 7:13 | |||||||
34 | Chris Tong | Sr | Aragon | 21:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
35 | Austin Yoo | So | Oceana | 21:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
36 | Alwin Szeto | So | Oceana | 21:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
37 | Anthony Shao | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:35 | 7:19 | 9/21 | 14/26 | 1/2 | 21:14 | 21:14 | ||
38 | Nathan Lee | Sr | San Mateo | 21:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
39 | William Glomstad | So | Hillsdale | 21:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
40 | Daniel Costello | Jr | Mills | 21:45 | 7:22 | |||||||
41 | Andrew Peckham | Sr | Aragon | 21:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
42 | Ben Isaacs | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:46 | 7:23 | 10/21 | 15/26 | 1/2 | 22:15 (0:29) |
22:15 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
43 | Beau Hengst | Jr | Capuchino | 21:50 | 7:24 | |||||||
44 | Ivan Vera | Sr | South San Francisco | 21:53 | 7:25 | |||||||
45 | Ryan Goulden | Jr | Menlo School | 21:54 | 7:25 | |||||||
46 | Philip Wu | Fr | Menlo School | 21:55 | 7:26 | |||||||
47 | Alberto Reyes | Sr | South San Francisco | 22:02 | 7:28 | |||||||
48 | Thomas Madriz | Jr | Hillsdale | 22:03 | 7:28 | |||||||
49 | Nishad Singh | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:08 | 7:30 | 11/21 | 16/26 | 1/2 | 23:45 (1:37) |
23:45 (1:37) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
50 | Simon Willig | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:11 | 7:31 | 12/21 | 17/26 | 1/2 | 23:33 (1:22) |
23:33 (1:22) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
51 | Colin Smith | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:17 | 7:33 | 13/21 | 18/26 | 1/1 | 24:19 (2:02) |
24:19 (2:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
52 | Brandon Wong | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathed | 22:18 | 7:34 | |||||||
53 | William Lu | Sr | Mills | 22:19 | 7:34 | |||||||
54 | Colin Yan | Sr | Aragon | 22:29 | 7:37 | |||||||
55 | Preston Chan | Sr | Aragon | 22:30 | 7:38 | |||||||
56 | Alexander Tan | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:39 | 7:41 | 14/21 | 19/26 | 1/1 | 21:25 | 22:50 (0:11) |
21:25 | You ROCK! (LR) |
57 | Christophe Viret | Jr | Menlo School | 22:41 | 7:41 | |||||||
58 | Ravi Lonberg | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:02 | 7:48 | 15/21 | 20/26 | 1/1 | 24:20 (1:18) |
23:37 (0:35) |
23:37 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
59 | Simon Li | Jr | Mills | 23:03 | 7:49 | |||||||
60 | Jesse Rothbard | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:03 | 7:49 | 16/21 | 21/26 | 1/1 | 22:48 | 22:48 | ||
61 | Patrick Mackenzie | Sr | Milpitas | 23:09 | 7:51 | |||||||
62 | Joseph Behar | Sr | Kehillah Jewish | 23:17 | 7:54 | |||||||
63 | Davis Xiao | Sr | Oceana | 23:28 | 7:57 | |||||||
64 | Leo Gamit | Jr | South San Francisco | 23:32 | 7:59 | |||||||
65 | Nate Mooi | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:39 | 8:01 | 17/21 | 22/26 | 1/1 | 25:44 (2:05) |
25:44 (2:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
66 | Jesse Lee | Jr | Milpitas | 23:40 | 8:01 | |||||||
67 | Eric Guo | Jr | Oceana | 23:44 | 8:03 | |||||||
68 | John M Deandreis | Sr | San Mateo | 23:47 | 8:04 | |||||||
69 | Eric Torres | Jr | Aragon | 23:52 | 8:05 | |||||||
70 | Philip Basnage | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:10 | 8:12 | 18/21 | 23/26 | 1/1 | ||||
71 | Henry Fisher | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:18 | 8:14 | 19/21 | 24/26 | 1/1 | 25:09 (0:51) |
25:09 (0:51) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
72 | Timothy So | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:28 | 8:18 | 20/21 | 25/26 | 1/1 | 24:32 (0:04) |
24:24 | 24:24 | You ROCK! (LY) |
73 | Adam Greenstein | Fr | Menlo School | 24:28 | 8:18 | |||||||
74 | Jason Robles | Sr | Oceana | 25:21 | 8:36 | |||||||
75 | Lawrence Larkin | So | Hillsdale | 26:19 | 8:55 | |||||||
76 | Kenneth Soohoo | So | Oceana | 26:23 | 8:57 | |||||||
77 | Pierre Germa | So | Menlo School | 26:49 | 9:05 | |||||||
78 | Nick Cheechov | Jr | Capuchino | 29:00 | 9:50 | |||||||
79 | Matthew Shehan | Jr | South San Francisco | 29:52 | 10:07 | |||||||
80 | Clay Jacobs | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 30:20 | 10:17 | 21/21 | 26/26 | 1/1 | 32:18 (1:58) |
32:18 (1:58) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crystal Springs Uplands 3-3-3-2-1 Gap: 0:49 |
96:46 19:21 6:34 |
43 | Kaveh Motamed Fr 19:03 6:27 6 |
Cole Roberts Sr 19:14 6:31 7 |
Arjun Viswanathan So 19:14 6:31 8 |
John Stayner Fr 19:23 6:34 9 |
Kyle Cheng So 19:52 6:44 13 |
Callum McCulloch Jr 20:00 6:47 15 |
Ben Yuan Jr 20:42 7:01 25 |
2 | Milpitas 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:11 |
96:49 19:22 6:34 |
50 | Romer Ibo Sr 18:24 6:14 1 |
Mason Chou Jr 18:25 6:15 2 |
Ernhow Lee Jr 18:56 6:25 4 |
Kevin Patterson Jr 20:29 6:57 21 |
John Nguyen Jr 20:35 6:59 22 |
Patrick Mackenzie Sr 23:09 7:51 42 |
Jesse Lee Jr 23:40 8:01 45 |
3 | Sacred Heart Cathed 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:47 |
97:35 19:31 6:37 |
54 | Alessandro Donati Sr 18:32 6:17 3 |
Brian Hinchion Sr 19:02 6:27 5 |
Chris Ahlbach Jr 19:49 6:43 12 |
Michael Fuerte Jr 19:53 6:44 14 |
Austin Ng Jr 20:19 6:53 20 |
Alexander Young Fr 21:12 7:11 30 |
Jeffrey Lam So 21:17 7:13 31 |
4 | Aragon 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:10 |
100:37 20:07 6:49 |
85 | Josh Franco Jr 19:30 6:37 10 |
David Tocchini Jr 19:42 6:41 11 |
Kesuike Iwamura Jr 20:08 6:49 17 |
Roy Gonda Sr 20:37 6:59 23 |
Stephen Chan Jr 20:40 7:00 24 |
Justin Tang Sr 20:57 7:06 27 |
Chris Chan Jr 21:03 7:08 29 |
5 | Mills 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:16 |
105:23 21:05 7:09 |
136 | Matthew Asuncion Sr 20:03 6:48 16 |
Michael Nicer Jr 20:17 6:53 19 |
Curtis Lau Jr 20:59 7:07 28 |
Daniel Costello Jr 21:45 7:22 34 |
William Lu Sr 22:19 7:34 39 |
Simon Li Jr 23:03 7:49 41 |
|
6 | Oceana 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:29 |
110:35 22:07 7:30 |
172 | Josh Parina Jr 20:15 6:52 18 |
Austin Yoo So 21:34 7:19 32 |
Alwin Szeto So 21:34 7:19 33 |
Davis Xiao Sr 23:28 7:57 43 |
Eric Guo Jr 23:44 8:03 46 |
Jason Robles Sr 25:21 8:36 48 |
Kenneth Soohoo So 26:23 8:57 49 |
7 | South San Francisco 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 9:02 |
118:09 23:38 8:01 |
194 | Andres Viera Sr 20:50 7:04 26 |
Ivan Vera Sr 21:53 7:25 35 |
Alberto Reyes Sr 22:02 7:28 38 |
Leo Gamit Jr 23:32 7:59 44 |
Matthew Shehan Jr 29:52 10:07 51 |
||
8 | Menlo School 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:55 |
117:47 23:33 7:59 |
210 | Ryan Goulden Jr 21:54 7:25 36 |
Philip Wu Fr 21:55 7:26 37 |
Christophe Viret Jr 22:41 7:41 40 |
Adam Greenstein Fr 24:28 8:18 47 |
Pierre Germa So 26:49 9:05 50 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crystal Springs Uplands 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:46 |
105:11 21:02 7:08 |
24 | Callum McCulloch Jr 20:00 6:47 1 |
Ben Yuan Jr 20:42 7:01 2 |
Binh Phan Fr 21:08 7:10 5 |
Anthony Shao Fr 21:35 7:19 7 |
Ben Isaacs So 21:46 7:23 9 |
Nishad Singh Fr 22:08 7:30 10 |
Simon Willig Fr 22:11 7:31 11 |
2 | Aragon 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:32 |
107:42 21:32 7:18 |
33 | Justin Tang Sr 20:57 7:06 3 |
Chris Chan Jr 21:03 7:08 4 |
Chris Tong Sr 21:27 7:16 6 |
Andrew Peckham Sr 21:46 7:23 8 |
Colin Yan Sr 22:29 7:37 12 |
Preston Chan Sr 22:30 7:38 13 |
Eric Torres Jr 23:52 8:05 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crystal Springs Uplands 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:54 |
112:17 22:27 7:37 |
15 | Nishad Singh Fr 22:08 7:30 1 |
Simon Willig Fr 22:11 7:31 2 |
Colin Smith Fr 22:17 7:33 3 |
Alexander Tan So 22:39 7:41 4 |
Ravi Lonberg So 23:02 7:48 5 |
Jesse Rothbard Fr 23:03 7:49 6 |
Nate Mooi Fr 23:39 8:01 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crystal Springs Uplands 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:25 |
119:38 23:56 8:07 |
15 | Jesse Rothbard Fr 23:03 7:49 1 |
Nate Mooi Fr 23:39 8:01 2 |
Philip Basnage Fr 24:10 8:12 3 |
Henry Fisher Fr 24:18 8:14 4 |
Timothy So So 24:28 8:18 5 |
Clay Jacobs Fr 30:20 10:17 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
F/S | Eva Twyla-fay, So, 22:34, Capuchino | Capuchino, 122:13, 23 |
V | Samantha Hamilton, Sr, 18:32, Half Moon Bay | Half Moon Bay, 97:51, 40 |