Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/27/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alani Douglas | Jr | V | 21:20 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 77/169 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 12/22 | 21:44 (0:24,1.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Annie Maslan | Sr | V | 22:51 | 7:22 | 3.1 | 112/169 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/20 | 22:03 | 22:03 | 22:03 | 22:03 | |
Danielle Lotridge | Fr | V | 23:58 | 7:44 | 3.1 | 138/169 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/17 | 23:16 | ||||
Elsa Valenzuela | Jr | V | 20:01 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 26/169 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 16/43 | 20:11 (0:10,0.8) |
20:11 (0:10,0.8) |
20:11 (0:10,0.8) |
20:11 (0:10,0.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Grace Stayner | So | V | 23:40 | 7:38 | 3.1 | 129/169 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 12/19 | |||||
Jenny Shearer | Fr | V | 21:37 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 83/169 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 10/22 | 22:45 (1:08,5.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Taylor Grossman | Sr | V | 21:19 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 75/169 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 18/26 | 20:00 | 20:00 | 20:00 | 20:00 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 12/20 | 107:08 2:50 |
3.1 | 6:55 | 6:27 | 7:22 | 293 | 6:21 | 104:49 | 104:49 | 100:52 | 100:52 109:36 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Elsa Valenzuela (19), Taylor Grossman (58), Alani Douglas (59), Jenny Shearer (65), Annie Maslan (92) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy Mccullough | Sr | Marin Academy | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
2 | Annie Mooney | Sr | Mission College Prep | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
3 | Bridget Blum | Jr | San Francisco Univ | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Jaye Buchbinder | Sr | Chadwick | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Julia Maxwell | Fr | Branson | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
6 | Liza Currin | So | Vistamar | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
7 | Katy Lee | So | Sonoma Academy | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
8 | Emma Lehmann | Sr | Urban School Of Sf | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
9 | Alexia Velarde | Jr | Marywood (p V) | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
10 | Caitlin Iglehart | Sr | Urban School Of Sf | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Sophie Currin | So | Vistamar | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
12 | Karina Castaneda | Sr | Xavier College Prep | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
13 | Melanie Reimer | So | Thacher | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
14 | Adrienne Strait | Sr | College Preparatory | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
15 | Emily Venable | So | St. Margaret's | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
16 | Jennie Callan | So | San Francisco Univ | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
17 | Autumn May | Fr | American Christian | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
18 | Claire Shellem | So | College Preparatory | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
19 | Monica Chanel | So | Xavier College Prep | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Kate Courtney | So | Branson | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
21 | Lauren Ouye | So | Chadwick | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
22 | Sarah Paddon | Sr | St. Margaret's | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
23 | Alyssa Windle | Sr | Aquinas | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Stephanie Rasmussen | Jr | American Christian | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
25 | Adrian Kerester | Sr | San Francisco Univ | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
26 | Elsa Valenzuela | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:01 | 6:27 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 16/43 | 20:11 (0:10) |
20:11 (0:10) |
20:11 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Sarah Yoho | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
28 | Yasmine Eichbaum | So | Marin Academy | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
29 | Melissa Shadden | So | Chadwick | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
30 | Anna Harleen | Fr | Branson | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
31 | Jane Stephens | So | Convent - Sacred Heart | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
32 | Kristen Parsons | Sr | Desert Christian | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
33 | Lexie Burton | So | College Preparatory | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
34 | Emma Mccune | Jr | Urban School Of Sf | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
35 | Kaitlyn Kelleher | So | Flintridge Prep | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
36 | Lizzy Teerlink | So | San Francisco Univ | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
37 | Holland Reynolds | Jr | San Francisco Univ | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
38 | Hutton Becker | So | Thacher | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
39 | Rachel Frye | Jr | Mission College Prep | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
40 | Asha Brundage-moor | Sr | Athenian | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
41 | Meg Lizza | So | Xavier College Prep | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
42 | Morgan Schell | Sr | Durham | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
43 | Delaney Miller | Fr | Pacific Ridge | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
44 | Jasmynn Roman | So | Thacher | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
45 | Kai Wilson | Jr | College Preparatory | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
46 | Ellen Sampson | So | Mt Shasta | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
47 | Amanda Glavin | So | College Preparatory | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
48 | Olivia Lloyd | Jr | Marin Academy | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
49 | Julia Gullikson | Jr | Holy Names | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
50 | Shannon White | Sr | Santa Catalina | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
51 | Hailey Waller | So | Chadwick | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
52 | Mimi Rinzler | Sr | Colusa | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
53 | Nicole Hutchison | Sr | Chadwick | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
54 | Valerie Yarema | Jr | Chadwick | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
55 | Fiona Maloney-mccry | So | Castilleja | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
56 | Emily Loogman | Sr | Etna | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
57 | Gabriella Meza | So | Harbor Teacher | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
58 | Kayla Miller | Jr | Durham | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
59 | Kate Evans | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
60 | Jessie Colin | Fr | Marin Academy | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
61 | Alexandra Young | Jr | St. Francis Cc | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
62 | Yamili Burgos | Fr | St. Margaret's | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
63 | Sophie Breck | Fr | Branson | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
64 | Camila Mchugh | Sr | Castilleja | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
65 | Danielle Tognolini | Jr | Mt Shasta | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
66 | Halle Heiden | Jr | Urban School Of Sf | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
67 | Michelle Deloison-baum | Sr | College Preparatory | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
68 | Mccaully Patch | Jr | St. Margaret's | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
69 | Jamie Kerester | So | San Francisco Univ | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
70 | Carly Armstrong | Sr | York | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
71 | Emily Lewis | Sr | Marin Academy | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
72 | Lucy Scattini | So | Santa Catalina | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
73 | Jennifer Calfas | Jr | Chadwick | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
74 | Lisa Shinohara | Sr | Mt Shasta | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
75 | Taylor Grossman | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:19 | 6:53 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 18/26 | 20:00 | 20:00 | 20:00 | |
76 | Devon Errington | Sr | Woodside Priory | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
77 | Alani Douglas | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:20 | 6:53 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 12/22 | ||||
78 | Jordan Clark | Jr | Urban School Of Sf | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
79 | Marie Frye | Jr | Mission College Prep | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
80 | Areanna Suarez | Jr | Xavier College Prep | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
81 | Maria Pantaleon | Jr | Harbor Teacher | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
82 | Brittany Holden | So | Thacher | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
83 | Jenny Shearer | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:37 | 6:58 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 10/22 | ||||
84 | Anna Hewitt | Sr | San Francisco Univ | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
85 | Clara Hendrickson | Jr | Urban School Of Sf | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
86 | Emma Vinella-brush | Jr | College Preparatory | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
87 | Demitria Castanon | Jr | Mission College Prep | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
88 | Emma Sklarin | Fr | Marin Academy | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
89 | Eleah Miner | Jr | Victory Christian | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
90 | Audrey Levy | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
91 | Madison Schell | Fr | Durham | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
92 | Tessa Hurr | Fr | St. Margaret's | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
93 | Maddy Scheer | Sr | Marin Academy | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
94 | Kacie Van Hofwegen | Sr | Cvc-Visalia | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
95 | Galey Caverly | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
96 | Jackie Parker | Jr | Durham | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
97 | Sabrina Harb | So | Pacific Ridge | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
98 | Abby Perelman | Jr | Pacific Ridge | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
99 | Sarah Mancina | Sr | Sacto. Country Day | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
100 | Karina Torres | Fr | Mission College Prep | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
101 | Katie Glockner | Jr | Pacific Ridge | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
102 | Kirsten Von Meter | Fr | Cvc-Visalia | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
103 | Willemina Baxley | Jr | Cvc-Visalia | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
104 | Mikayla Roberts | Sr | Cvc-Visalia | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
105 | Christina Solitaria | Sr | Xavier College Prep | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
106 | Julianna Coleman | Fr | St. Margaret's | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
107 | Maddie Pierson | Jr | Woodside Priory | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
108 | Kelly Toms | Sr | Cvc-Visalia | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
109 | Annie Meyers | Jr | Mission College Prep | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
110 | Janelle Jaegel | So | Mt Shasta | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
111 | Carolina Venegas | Fr | Harbor Teacher | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
112 | Annie Maslan | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:51 | 7:22 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/20 | 22:03 | 22:03 | 22:03 | |
113 | Emily Masuda | So | Durham | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
114 | Kelsey Patch | So | St. Margaret's | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
115 | Chiara Dorigo | Sr | Pacific Ridge | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
116 | Geraldine Gurrola | Jr | Tranquillity | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
117 | Naomi Herring | Jr | Durham | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
118 | Ashley Flood | Jr | Xavier College Prep | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
119 | Alexa Buerger | So | Mission College Prep | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
120 | Marisa Wang | So | Flintridge Prep | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
121 | Karla Varela | Fr | Harbor Teacher | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
122 | Jenna Memmolo | So | Pacific Ridge | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
123 | Caitlin Dodds | So | Foresthill | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
124 | Hannah Norman | Sr | Thacher | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
125 | Margot Mattson | So | Mt Shasta | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
126 | Julia Mcgee | So | Castilleja | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
127 | Elizabeth Flores | So | Xavier College Prep | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
128 | Megan Reschly | So | Calvin Christian | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
129 | Grace Stayner | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:40 | 7:38 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 12/19 | ||||
130 | Sydney Mendonca | Jr | Cvc-Visalia | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
131 | Lili Pike | Sr | Thacher | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
132 | Jillian Nunez | Fr | Liberty Charter | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
133 | Katelyn Von Meter | So | Cvc-Visalia | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
134 | Darby Bosco | Fr | Sacto. Country Day | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
135 | Emily Moreton | Fr | Woodside Priory | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
136 | Emily Potts | So | Victory Christian | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
137 | Meghan Bio | Sr | Vacaville Christian | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
138 | Danielle Lotridge | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:58 | 7:44 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/17 | ||||
139 | Anisa Lester | Fr | Branson | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
140 | Emily Chong | Fr | Pacific Ridge | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
141 | Samantha Huff | So | Branson | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
142 | Pilar Manriquez | Jr | Tranquillity | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
143 | Katie Newgard | Jr | Julian High | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
144 | Jennifer Rubio | Jr | Mt Shasta | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
145 | Kiajett Charles | Jr | Harbor Teacher | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
146 | Nikhita Poole | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
147 | Charlie Beatty | So | Julian High | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
148 | Daniela Sanchez-palac | Jr | Durham | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
149 | Morgan Mather | So | Woodside Priory | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
150 | Johanna Malaer | Jr | Urban School Of Sf | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
151 | Maddie Yee | Fr | Fresno Christian | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
152 | Rocio Ochoa | Jr | Tranquillity | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
153 | Rachael O'sullivan | Jr | Victory Christian | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
154 | Amanda Edwards | Jr | Foothills Christian | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
155 | Irene Dominiguez | Fr | Tranquillity | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
156 | Sara Rogers | Jr | Mt Shasta | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
157 | Mary Novak | Fr | Victory Christian | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
158 | Elvy Fuentes | Sr | Harbor Teacher | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
159 | Penelope Owen | Jr | Harbor Teacher | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
160 | Lonna Kelly | Jr | Julian High | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
161 | Mckenna Vandewalle | Jr | Julian High | 26:43 | 8:37 | |||||||
162 | Yaneli Mendoza | Jr | Tranquillity | 27:25 | 8:51 | |||||||
163 | Sedi Mendoza | Jr | Tranquillity | 27:33 | 8:53 | |||||||
164 | Stephanie Leon | So | Tranquillity | 27:35 | 8:54 | |||||||
165 | Ayesha Bajwa | Fr | Castilleja | 28:22 | 9:09 | |||||||
166 | Emily Clark | Jr | Victory Christian | 29:11 | 9:25 | |||||||
167 | Yesenia Campos | Sr | Victory Christian | 29:26 | 9:30 | |||||||
168 | Abigail Fischel | Fr | Victory Christian | 29:27 | 9:30 | |||||||
169 | Monica Taneja | Fr | Castilleja | 29:41 | 9:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Francisco Univ 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:50 |
98:24 19:41 6:21 |
88 | Bridget Blum Jr 18:25 5:56 3 |
Jennie Callan So 19:28 6:17 12 |
Adrian Kerester Sr 20:01 6:27 18 |
Lizzy Teerlink So 20:15 6:32 27 |
Holland Reynolds Jr 20:15 6:32 28 |
Jamie Kerester So 21:09 6:49 54 |
Anna Hewitt Sr 21:40 6:59 66 |
2 | College Preparatory 9-7-5-3-2 Gap: 1:14 |
100:09 20:02 6:28 |
119 | Adrienne Strait Sr 19:17 6:13 10 |
Claire Shellem So 19:41 6:21 13 |
Lexie Burton So 20:11 6:31 24 |
Kai Wilson Jr 20:29 6:36 35 |
Amanda Glavin So 20:31 6:37 37 |
Michelle Deloison-baum Sr 21:06 6:48 52 |
Emma Vinella-brush Jr 21:44 7:01 68 |
3 | Chadwick 4-3-3-2-3 Gap: 1:54 |
100:10 20:02 6:28 |
121 | Jaye Buchbinder Sr 18:49 6:04 4 |
Lauren Ouye So 19:50 6:24 16 |
Melissa Shadden So 20:07 6:29 22 |
Hailey Waller So 20:41 6:40 39 |
Nicole Hutchison Sr 20:43 6:41 40 |
Valerie Yarema Jr 20:44 6:41 41 |
Jennifer Calfas Jr 21:15 6:51 56 |
4 | Urban School Of Sf 6-1-2-4-4 Gap: 2:23 |
100:40 20:08 6:30 |
149 | Emma Lehmann Sr 18:57 6:07 6 |
Caitlin Iglehart Sr 19:07 6:10 7 |
Emma Mccune Jr 20:13 6:31 25 |
Halle Heiden Jr 21:03 6:47 51 |
Jordan Clark Jr 21:20 6:53 60 |
Clara Hendrickson Jr 21:41 7:00 67 |
Johanna Malaer Jr 25:08 8:06 121 |
5 | Marin Academy 1-5-7-6-5 Gap: 3:01 |
101:05 20:13 6:31 |
161 | Lucy Mccullough Sr 18:13 5:53 1 |
Yasmine Eichbaum So 20:07 6:29 21 |
Olivia Lloyd Jr 20:36 6:39 38 |
Jessie Colin Fr 20:55 6:45 46 |
Emily Lewis Sr 21:14 6:51 55 |
Emma Sklarin Fr 21:47 7:02 70 |
Maddy Scheer Sr 22:05 7:07 75 |
6 | Xavier College Prep 7-5-6-7-6 Gap: 3:24 |
103:23 20:41 6:40 |
201 | Karina Castaneda Sr 19:15 6:13 8 |
Monica Chanel So 19:45 6:22 14 |
Meg Lizza So 20:18 6:33 31 |
Areanna Suarez Jr 21:26 6:55 62 |
Christina Solitaria Sr 22:39 7:18 86 |
Ashley Flood Jr 23:03 7:26 98 |
Elizabeth Flores So 23:38 7:37 106 |
7 | St. Margaret's 10-8-9-8-7 Gap: 2:42 |
103:17 20:39 6:40 |
202 | Emily Venable So 19:19 6:14 11 |
Sarah Paddon Sr 19:51 6:24 17 |
Yamili Burgos Fr 20:58 6:46 47 |
Mccaully Patch Jr 21:08 6:49 53 |
Tessa Hurr Fr 22:01 7:06 74 |
Julianna Coleman Fr 22:40 7:19 87 |
Kelsey Patch So 22:53 7:23 94 |
8 | Branson 5-3-4-5-8 Gap: 5:07 |
103:45 20:45 6:42 |
204 | Julia Maxwell Fr 18:52 6:05 5 |
Kate Courtney So 19:47 6:23 15 |
Anna Harleen Fr 20:08 6:30 23 |
Sophie Breck Fr 20:59 6:46 48 |
Anisa Lester Fr 23:59 7:44 113 |
Samantha Huff So 24:04 7:46 115 |
|
9 | Thacher 8-10-8-9-9 Gap: 4:10 |
105:03 21:01 6:47 |
239 | Melanie Reimer So 19:17 6:13 9 |
Hutton Becker So 20:16 6:32 29 |
Jasmynn Roman So 20:27 6:36 34 |
Brittany Holden So 21:36 6:58 64 |
Hannah Norman Sr 23:27 7:34 103 |
Lili Pike Sr 23:41 7:38 109 |
|
10 | Flintridge Prep 12-11-10-11-10 Gap: 2:01 |
105:10 21:02 6:47 |
240 | Sarah Yoho Fr 20:05 6:29 20 |
Kaitlyn Kelleher So 20:13 6:31 26 |
Kate Evans Fr 20:54 6:45 45 |
Audrey Levy Fr 21:52 7:03 72 |
Galey Caverly Fr 22:06 7:08 77 |
Marisa Wang So 23:14 7:30 100 |
Nikhita Poole Fr 24:28 7:54 119 |
11 | Mission College Prep 2-9-11-10-11 Gap: 4:01 |
104:13 20:51 6:43 |
243 | Annie Mooney Sr 18:24 5:56 2 |
Rachel Frye Jr 20:16 6:32 30 |
Marie Frye Jr 21:21 6:53 61 |
Demitria Castanon Jr 21:47 7:02 69 |
Karina Torres Fr 22:25 7:14 81 |
Annie Meyers Jr 22:47 7:21 89 |
Alexa Buerger So 23:10 7:28 99 |
12 | Crystal Springs Uplands 11-13-12-12-12 Gap: 2:50 |
107:08 21:26 6:55 |
293 | Elsa Valenzuela Jr 20:01 6:27 19 |
Taylor Grossman Sr 21:19 6:53 58 |
Alani Douglas Jr 21:20 6:53 59 |
Jenny Shearer Fr 21:37 6:58 65 |
Annie Maslan Sr 22:51 7:22 92 |
Grace Stayner So 23:40 7:38 107 |
Danielle Lotridge Fr 23:58 7:44 112 |
13 | Durham 13-12-14-13-13 Gap: 2:32 |
108:16 21:39 6:59 |
320 | Morgan Schell Sr 20:21 6:34 32 |
Kayla Miller Jr 20:53 6:44 44 |
Madison Schell Fr 21:56 7:05 73 |
Jackie Parker Jr 22:13 7:10 78 |
Emily Masuda So 22:53 7:23 93 |
Naomi Herring Jr 23:03 7:26 97 |
Daniela Sanchez-palac Jr 24:59 8:04 120 |
14 | Mt Shasta 15-14-13-14-14 Gap: 2:59 |
109:05 21:49 7:02 |
337 | Ellen Sampson So 20:30 6:37 36 |
Danielle Tognolini Jr 21:02 6:47 50 |
Lisa Shinohara Sr 21:16 6:52 57 |
Janelle Jaegel So 22:48 7:21 90 |
Margot Mattson So 23:29 7:35 104 |
Jennifer Rubio Jr 24:16 7:50 117 |
Sara Rogers Jr 25:21 8:11 125 |
15 | Pacific Ridge 14-17-15-15-15 Gap: 2:30 |
110:28 22:06 7:08 |
369 | Delaney Miller Fr 20:27 6:36 33 |
Sabrina Harb So 22:15 7:11 79 |
Abby Perelman Jr 22:21 7:13 80 |
Katie Glockner Jr 22:28 7:15 82 |
Chiara Dorigo Sr 22:57 7:24 95 |
Jenna Memmolo So 23:23 7:33 102 |
Emily Chong Fr 24:00 7:45 114 |
16 | Cvc-Visalia 19-18-18-17-16 Gap: 0:40 |
112:29 22:30 7:15 |
416 | Kacie Van Hofwegen Sr 22:06 7:08 76 |
Kirsten Von Meter Fr 22:31 7:16 83 |
Willemina Baxley Jr 22:32 7:16 84 |
Mikayla Roberts Sr 22:34 7:17 85 |
Kelly Toms Sr 22:46 7:21 88 |
Sydney Mendonca Jr 23:40 7:38 108 |
Katelyn Von Meter So 23:46 7:40 110 |
16 | Harbor Teacher 17-16-17-16-16 Gap: 3:33 |
112:55 22:35 7:17 |
416 | Gabriella Meza So 20:50 6:43 43 |
Maria Pantaleon Jr 21:34 6:57 63 |
Carolina Venegas Fr 22:51 7:22 91 |
Karla Varela Fr 23:17 7:31 101 |
Kiajett Charles Jr 24:23 7:52 118 |
Elvy Fuentes Sr 25:58 8:23 127 |
Penelope Owen Jr 25:58 8:23 128 |
18 | Castilleja 16-15-16-17-18 Gap: 8:55 |
123:26 24:41 7:58 |
464 | Fiona Maloney-mccry So 20:46 6:42 42 |
Camila Mchugh Sr 21:02 6:47 49 |
Julia Mcgee So 23:35 7:36 105 |
Ayesha Bajwa Fr 28:22 9:09 132 |
Monica Taneja Fr 29:41 9:35 136 |
||
19 | Victory Christian 18-19-19-19-19 Gap: 7:22 |
125:37 25:07 8:06 |
564 | Eleah Miner Jr 21:49 7:02 71 |
Emily Potts So 23:54 7:43 111 |
Rachael O'sullivan Jr 25:15 8:09 123 |
Mary Novak Fr 25:28 8:13 126 |
Emily Clark Jr 29:11 9:25 133 |
Yesenia Campos Sr 29:26 9:30 134 |
Abigail Fischel Fr 29:27 9:30 135 |
20 | Tranquillity 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 4:26 |
125:12 25:02 8:05 |
587 | Geraldine Gurrola Jr 22:59 7:25 96 |
Pilar Manriquez Jr 24:12 7:48 116 |
Rocio Ochoa Jr 25:15 8:09 122 |
Irene Dominiguez Fr 25:21 8:11 124 |
Yaneli Mendoza Jr 27:25 8:51 129 |
Sedi Mendoza Jr 27:33 8:53 130 |
Stephanie Leon So 27:35 8:54 131 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.